240417 Sprint Svor, Výsledky

2024-04-10

Oranžová 1 1,1 km (7 kontrol)

1 Urbanová Emma BOR 08:05 4410
2 Kolařík Jakub #2 BOR 09:00 +0:55 8445301
3 Murswieková Kateřina BOR 12:46 +4:41 8422
4 Lotová Ema #2   13:41 +5:36 8522647
5 Fedorov Mikhail BOR 14:19 +6:14 4411
6 Fedorčák Viktor BOR 14:52 +6:47 4372
7 Urban Adam BOR 16:26 +8:21 4358
8 Průcha Florián #2 BOR 18:51 +10:46 4397
- Zahradníček Filip BOR DISK 4404

Oranžová 2 1,2 km (8 kontrol)

1 Petr Jiří   11:28 8520842
2 Kolařík Jakub BOR 11:37 +0:09 8445301
3 Zahradníček Filip #2 BOR 14:53 +3:25 4404
4 Lotová Ema   15:38 +4:10 8522647
5 Fedorčák Viktor #2 BOR 19:53 +8:25 4372
6 Fedorov Mikhail #2 BOR 20:31 +9:03 4411
7 Průcha Florián BOR 24:34 +13:06 4397
8 Lischka Antonín BOR 30:39 +19:11 4412

Červená 1 1,2 km (8 kontrol)

1 Lot Miroslav BOR 07:24 8064496
2 Vobr Marek #3 BOR 07:36 +0:12 8160175
3 Urbanová Emma #2 BOR 08:18 +0:54 4410
4 Kocmanová Adéla BOR 08:28 +1:04 8051249
5 Lamač Vítek #2 BOR 08:44 +1:20 8421841
6 Petr Jiří #2   09:12 +1:48 8520842
7 Soukupová Marie #2 BOR 09:17 +1:53 8518329
8 Ouzká Eliška BOR 09:43 +2:19 8224455
9 Lischková Anežka #2 BOR 10:17 +2:53 8304121
10 Vakula Vít BOR 10:27 +3:03 4360
11 Michálková Ela BOR 10:38 +3:14 8304120
12 Zahradníčková Petra BOR 12:09 +4:45 8542
13 Válková Adéla #2 BOR 12:53 +5:29 8516958
14 Lishková Lenka   17:48 +10:24 4435

Čevená 2 1,3 km (9 kontrol)

1 Lamač Vítek BOR 12:04 8421841
2 Soukupová Marie BOR 13:16 +1:12 8518329
3 Urbanová Emma #3 BOR 14:06 +2:02 4410
4 Kocmanová Adéla #2 BOR 14:22 +2:18 8051249
5 Urban Adam   14:31 +2:27 4358
6 Lischková Anežka BOR 15:00 +2:56 8304121
7 Vakula Vít #2 BOR 15:51 +3:47 4360
8 Zahradníčková Petra #2 BOR 17:14 +5:10 8542
9 Ouzká Eliška #2 BOR 17:25 +5:21 8224455
10 Michálková Ela #2 BOR 17:44 +5:40 8304120
11 Válková Adéla BOR 18:44 +6:40 8516958
= Murswieková Kateřina #2 BOR 18:44 +6:40 8422
13 Lishková Lenka   22:36 +10:32 4435

Černá 1 1,5 km (9 kontrol)

1 Kolařík Tomáš #2 BOR 09:24 1302816
2 Patka Marek #2 BOR 10:09 +0:45 8304112
3 Vobr Marek BOR 10:20 +0:56 8160175
4 Lot Miroslav #2 BOR 10:30 +1:06 8064496
5 Najman Jaroslav   10:43 +1:19 8514568
6 Kovanda Jonáš BOR 11:35 +2:11 230718
7 Mitiska Matěj BOR 11:39 +2:15 8482575
8 Klymeniuk Iryna BOR 11:46 +2:22 8514706
9 Hrůzek Ondřej #2 BOR 11:52 +2:28 8304117
10 Murswiek Jan #2 BOR 12:02 +2:38 7208072
11 Zeman Jakub BOR 12:05 +2:41 8042120
12 Vácha Tomáš BOR 12:24 +3:00 8160174
13 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR 13:55 +4:31 8660925
14 Macharová Michaela BOR 19:04 +9:40 8510262
15 Chvojková Renata BOR 19:07 +9:43 8510266
- Zenková Pavla BOR DISK 8019407

Černá 2 1,4 km (8 kontrol)

1 Patka Marek BOR 10:13 8304112
2 Kolařík Tomáš BOR 10:23 +0:10 1302816
3 Hrůzek Ondřej BOR 11:26 +1:13 8304117
4 Vobr Marek #2 BOR 11:34 +1:21 8160175
5 Kovanda Jonáš #2 BOR 11:57 +1:44 230718
6 Zeman Jakub #2 BOR 12:12 +1:59 8042120
7 Najman Jaroslav BOR 12:30 +2:17 8514568
8 Ledecký Vladimír BOR 12:48 +2:35 8149892
9 Vácha Tomáš #2 BOR 12:49 +2:36 8160174
10 Mitiska Matěj #2 BOR 13:09 +2:56 8482575
11 Murswiek Jan BOR 14:01 +3:48 7208072
12 Klymeniuk Iryna #2 BOR 14:20 +4:07 8514706
13 Zenková Pavla #2 BOR 19:17 +9:04 8019407
14 Macharová Michaela #2 BOR 22:38 +12:25 8510262
15 Chvojková Renata #2 BOR 22:42 +12:29 8510266