BoŽaLi

Výsledky Borské Žákovské Ligy od roku 2006

16. ročník – 2021

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkemPřepočetZávodů
1Patka KryštofH142902459
2Lamačová BarboraD142612428
3Kocmanová AdélaD1428521910
4Lamač VítekH1224620610
5Soukupová MarieD12/D1422918610
6Patka MarekH12/H141811816
7Hrůzek OndřejH1420217110
8Ouzká EliškaD1221516910
9Kocman LukášH1018314810
10Rejholcová TerezaD1416714310
11Kovanda JonášH121271275
12Michálková ElaD101431189
13Zeman JakubH1414811511
14Michálková EmaD1488885
15Murswiek JanH1277774
16Votýpka ŠtěpánH1264648
17Studničný AdamH1459593
18Haasová AnežkaD1257575
19Nehasil FrantišekH1056564
20Vaňourková SáraD1452524
21Čupcová ViktorieD1244444
22Vakula VítH1240407
23Mitiska MatějH1228283
24Fifernová KateřinaD1426264
25Vlček EduardH1224243
26Válková AdélaD1023235
27Vlčková EmílieD1418183
28Lischková AnežkaD1212121
29Zenko RozálieD12881
30Karafiát DominikH10442

15. ročník – 2020

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkemPřepočetZávodů
1Soukupová MarieD121781525
2Lamačová BarboraD141671385
3Patka KryštofH141531335
4Patka MarekH121531315
5Lamač VítekH101391215
6Koudelková EliškaD141231045
7Rejmanová NikolaD14115965
7Kocmanová AdélaD14108965
9Michálková EmaD1292924
10Hrůzek OndřejH1281795
11Ouzká EliškaD1078705
11Kocman LukášH1076705
13Kovanda JonášH1262622
14Rejholcová TerezaD1454525
15Vaňourková SáraD1458505
16Vakula VítH1225253
17Studničný AdamH1424241
17Vlček EduardH1024242
19Čupcová ViktorieD1220203
19Zeman JakubH1420202
21Nehasil FrantišekH1018182
22Průcha MatoušH1217171
23Horáčková NatalieD1216161
24Soukupová KateřinaD1013131
25Horáčková TerezaD1412121
25Vlčková EmílieD1412123
27Zenko RozálieD1011111
28Haasová AnežkaD1210101
29Waldhauserová EliškaD14991
30Votýpka ŠtěpánH12441
31Čupcová ValerieD10221

14. ročník – 2019

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkemPřepočetZávodů
1.Lamačová BáraD12/D1463649114
2.Patka KryštofH12/H1460147714
3.Studničný AdamH1258943815
4.Kocmanová AdélaD1256342915
5.Patka MarekH10/H1255341715
6.Hrůzek OndřejH1250541215
7.Lamač VítekH1054040315
8.Kovanda JonášH1038538510
9.Michálková EmaD1238337712
10.Soukupová MarieD10/D1246335215
11.Rejholcová TerezaD1236934512
12.Koudelková EliškaD1433732411
13.Waldhauserová EliškaD1233130412
14.Ouzká EliškaD1034529813
15.Vaňourková SáraD1233427813
16.Horáčková TerezaD1223321213
17.Štěpánková BělaD142052059
18.Murswiek JanH102042047
 Haasová AnežkaD102042048
20.Rejmanová NikolaD1424420114
21.Jelínek ŠimonH1419416715
22.Vakula VítH101521529
23.Zeman JakubH121491496
24.Čupcová ViktorieD101411418
25.Votýpka ŠtěpánH101191198
26.Kocman LukášH101081086
27.Horáčková NatalieD1011410713
28.Göttlich VítH1292927
29.Vaňourek VojtěchH1089897
30.Stehlíková AdélaD14928711
31.Kunc OndřejH1268688
32.Koudelková KatrinD1267677
33.Mitiska MatějH1058583
34.Vacek OndřejH1251514
35.Veselá KarolínaD1447476
36.Vlčková EmílieD1240407
37.Prošková MarkétaD1438386
38.Bogar VojtěchH1412122
39.Koutná AmélieD1011111
 Válek MatějH1211111
41.Vávra TomášH12991
42.Vlček EdvardH10441
43.Nehasil FrantišekH10221

13. ročník – 2018

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkemPřepočetZávodů
1.Lamačová BáraD1261551513
2.Patka KryštofH1249146211
3.Koudelková EliškaD1244443112
4.Rumlenová TerezaD1447941513
5.Patka MarekH1041640411
6.Waldhauser ŠtěpánH143953959
7.Kocmanová AdélaD1240337712
8.Kovanda JonášH1036336310
9.Soukupová MarieD1039434014
10.Studničný AdamH1240733214
11.Hrůzek OndřejH1033933013
12.Rejmanová NikolaD1232732511
13.Michálková EmaD103163169
14.Štěpánková BělaD1432530012
15.Ouzká EliškaD1028128110
16.Průšková TerezaD1427326811
17.Vaňourková SáraD1228225213
18.Janoušek SlávekH142502508
19.Mašek MatějH142452459
20.Koudelková KatrinD1023823810
21.Rejholcová TerezaD1221821810
22.Ort HaštalH142162168
23.Vaňourek VojtěchH101741748
24.Waldhauserová EliškaD121641648
25.Sochová AnnaD121611616
26.Veselý JakubH1416016010
27.Zeman JakubH121571578
28.Jakoubková AnnaD141521526
29.Murswiek JanH101491497
30.Vávra TomášH121451458
31.Horáčková TerezaD101081089
32.Stehlíková AdélaD1412410713
33.Göttlich VítH1092928
34.Kašpar VojtěchH1490903
35.Čapek OndřejH1472728
36.Vacek OndřejH1268687
37.Bogar VojtěchH1266663
38.Šmídek FrantišekH1065653
39.Fojt JanH1449495
40.Murswieková KateřinaD1243433
41.Kašpar ŠtěpánH1440402
42.Zemancová NicolD1437374
43.Štěpánková MagdalénaD1225252
44.Čupcová ViktorieD1022222
45.Votýpka ŠtěpánH1020202
46.Haasová AnežkaD1018181
47.Prošková MarkétaD1213131
48.Koutná AmélieD1011112
49.Bouda JakubH10991
50.Jelínek ŠimonH14331

12. ročník – 2017

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkemPřepočetZávodů
1.Kocmanová AdélaD1050839315
2.Lamačová BáraD10/1243236113
3.Patka KryštofH1036234511
4.Rumlenová TerezaD1440730815
5.Rejholcová TerezaD1033229812
6.Vávra TomášH1030729212
7.Koudelková EliškaD1232227714
8.Waldhauserová EliškaD10/1232526914
9.Vaňourková SáraD1029824915
10.Studničný AdamH10/1225224511
11.Janoušek SlávekH1428423215
12.Waldhauser ŠtěpánH142252257
13.Soukupová MarieD1026021115
14.Válek MatějH1019518912
15.Ort HaštalH141861868
16.Rejmanová NikolaD1219518513
17.Staňa OndřejH141621625
18.Zeman JakubH101531536
19.Socha OndřejH141281285
20.Kašpar VojtěchH141241246
21.Patka MarekH101211215
22.Hrůzek OndřejH101111114
23.Michálková EmaD1096965
24.Veselý JakubH1493937
25.Chalupa JanH1283838
26.Vacek OndřejH1071715
27.Riedelová AdélaD1466666
28.Jakoubková AnnaD1459595
29.Kašpar ŠtěpánH1458585
30.Vávra JanH1246469
31.Sochová AnnaD1241411
32.Murswieková KateřinaD1039393
32.Neradová NatálkaD1439394
34.Štolfová AnnaD1035351
35.Stehlíková AdélaD1233333
36.Průšková TerezaD1431311
37.Bogar VojtěchH1230302
38.Murswiek JanH1027273
39.Horáčková TerezaD1020203
40.Kudláček MikulášH1216161
41.Fojt JanH1410102
41.Koudelková KatrinD1010101

11. ročník – 2016

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkemPřepočetZávodů
1.Rumlenová TerezaD1237532210
2.Janoušek SlávekH1237530311
3.Lamačová BáraD1036028811
4.Kocmanová AdélaD1036127513
5.Socha OndřejH142702589
6.Tymešová AnnaD1434925612
7.Staňa OndřejH1429625610
8.Ort HaštalH122572449
9.Sochová AnnaD122552429
10.Koudelková EliškaD102252179
11.Studničný AdamH1023419311
12.Vávra TomášH101511516
13.Rejmanová NikolaD101501506
14.Neradová NatálkaD1214613810
15.Kašpar VojtěchH121371375
16.Chalupa JanH1215113511
17.Sýbová MarikaD1214712810
18.Waldhauser ŠtěpánH121241244
19.Fojt JanH1213711910
20.Veselý JakubH121151158
21.Žák TomášH121101108
22.Blažkovan MatějH121151099
23.Rejholcová TerezaD1098985
24.Čapek OndřejH12918610
25.Eiselt DanielH1285853
26.Stehlíková AdélaD12908310
27.Kašpar ŠtěpánH1281814
28.Patka KryštofH1079794
29.Riedelová AdélaD1273734
30.Krkoška MatoušH1459594
31.Vávra JanH1256549
32.Waldhauserová EliškaD1053532
33.Vojtěchová KarolínaD1032323
34.Prošková MarkétaD1025251
35.Kosinová MájaD1421212
36.Vaňourková SáraD1020201
37.Koštejn FilipH1220203
38.Kučerová VendyD1219193
39.Kudláček MikulášH1218182
40.Horníková VeronikaD1015151
41.Válek MatějH1013131
42.Šimánek JakubH14221

10. ročník – 2015

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkemPřepočetZávodů
1Jeřábková NinaD1439428215
2Socha OndřejH1225725710
3Janoušek SlávekH1227723113
4Staňa OndřejH1227621814
5Tymešová AnnaD1417415214
6Rumlenová TerezaD121461469
7-8Sochová AnnaD1014414410
7-8Lamačová BáraD101441448
9Vávra PavelH141191199
10Studničný AdamH1092927
11Sýbová MarikaD10888213
12Neradová NatálkaD12957815
13Kašpar VojtěchH1274745
14Sork DominikH1059595
15Ort HaštalH1250506
16Stehlíková AdélaD1043437
17Tománek JosefH1436362
18Kudláček MikulášH1033332
19Blažkovan MatějH1032324
20Rybářová TerezaD1429294
21Vávra JanH1026266
22Kašpar ŠtěpánH1220203
23Kučerová VendyD1216162
24Krkoška MatoušH14991
25Šimánek JakubH12662
26Kosinová MarieD14221

9. ročník – 2014

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkemPřepočetZávodů
1Janoušek SlávekH1021517615
2Socha OndřejH1217217210
3Jeřábková NinaD1418615613
4Vávra PavelH1410910411
5Mareš VítH1493934
6Staňa OndřejH1293937
7Pavlovec DanH1479793
8Tománek JosefH1462628
9Kubec JanH1454544
10Kosinová MarieD1224242
11Rybářová TerezaD1417173
12Riedelová AdélaD1015152
13Sochová AnnaD1011111
14Kyslík JiříH1210103
15Ort HaštalH10991
16Neradová NatálkaD10993
17Kopecká LuisaD14662

8. ročník – 2013

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkemPřepočetZávodů
1Mareš VítH1427824412
2Pavlovec DanH1426021613
3Jeřábková NinaD1221819412
4Ullrich JakubH1419419410
5Janoušková LucieD1419916614
6Vávra PavelH1216815112
7Socha OndřejH101291299
8Staňa OndřejH1014312613
9Kubec JanH1412011312
10Tománek JosefH1269695
11Jeřábková EmaD14595611
12Kameník DavidH1439393
13Kosina MatoušH1429292
14Patzeltová EmmaD1227276
15Janoušek SlávekH1016161
16Kopecká LuisaD140  

7. ročník – 2012

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkemPřepočetZávodů
1Ullrich JakubH1426325611
2Nováková LucieD1428425112
3Staňová KarolínaD1426723812
4Mareš VítH1226922514
5Pavlovec DanH122152159
6Janoušková LucieD1424820914
7Kohoutová BarboraD141931939
8Birnbaum AdamH1420919212
9Kameník DavidH121821829
10Kašpar LudvíkH1416415311
11Kubec JanH1214314111
12Jeřábková NinaD1213812613
13Vávra PavelH1211611411
14Jeřábková EmaD1412210613
15Tománek JosefH1280807
16Kosina MatoušH1477776
17Řezáčová VeronikaD1445453
18Socha OndřejH1034343
19Staňa OndřejH1026263
20Fiala DavidH1220201
21Janoušek SlávekH1018184
22Kopecká LuisaD1217175

6. ročník – 2011

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkemPřepočetZávodů
1Pavlovec DanH1229626312
2Ullrich JakubH1228025312
3Mareš VítH1226224712
4Kohoutová BarboraD1423323310
5Kameníková AndreaD141891899
6Janoušková LucieD1222718414
7Staňová KarolínaD1418118110
8Birnbaum AdamH1418915714
9Nováková LucieD1418315314
10Řezáčová VeronikaD1215214412
11Jeřábková NinaD1013612712
12Jeřábková EmaD1212311812
13Vávra PavelH1011511510
14Kameník DavidH1296968
15Kosina MatoušH1276767
16Tomková JanaD1453539
17Kubec JanH1250505
18Tománek JosefH1045455
19Hlavatý JanH1429294
20Tomek JanH10771
21Hroch MatyášH12331

5. ročník – 2010

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkemPřepočetZávodů
1Kohoutová BarboraD1241031315
2Staňová KarolínaD1233127714
3Ullrich JakubH1231223915
4Pavlovec DanH1025223212
5Mareš VítH1023822711
6Nováková LucieD1226221515
7Birnbaum AdamH1221719015
8Kameníková AndreaD1421117015
9Janoušková LucieD1216815413
10Hrochová TerezaD141431439
11Hlavatý JanH1211611610
12Řezáčová VeronikaD1210510510
13Průcha PetrH1493936
14Hroch MatyášH1087878
15Tomková JanaD1276768
16Jeřábková EmaD1266665
17Kosina MatoušH1263635
18Kameník DavidH1062626
19Német MichalH1445456
20Barkmanová MarieD1443432
21Jeřábková NinaD1032325
22Tomášová LucieD1423233
23Coubalová GabrielaD1220203
24Arnold OndřejH1214141
25Hodanová KateřinaD14221

4. ročník – 2009

PořadíJménoKategorieCelkem
bodů
Přepočet
bodů
Závodů
1Kameníková AndreaD1226822813
2Ullrich JakubH1027420615
3Mareš VítH1022219812
4Kohoutová BarboraD1222818814
5Staňová KarolínaD1219115914
6Barkmanová MarieD1415515011
7Janoušková LucieD1013213210
8Pavlovec DanH101201209
9Nováková LucieD1212611912
10Gotvaldová DominikaD141191199
11Birnbaum AdamH1214511814
12Průcha PetrH1411611610
13Řezáčová VeronikaD1014011614
14Hroch MatyášH101011019
15Hrochová TerezaD14959111
16Doležalová EliškaD1060608
17Tomášová LucieD1256566
18Tomková JanaD1237374
19Pavlovec JanH1426261
20Meisner JiříH1423232
21Német MichalH1220203
22Arnold OndřejH1210103
23Suchá ZuzanaD10662
24Hodanová KateřinaD14441

3. ročník – 2008

PořadíJménoCelkemOpr.bodyZávodů
1Pavlovec Jan29828313
2Stránský Martin26624714
3Meisner Jiří27124316
4Barkmanová Marie22522511
5Průcha Petr20419514
6Kameníková Andrea20419016
7Kohoutová Barbora20618715
8Staňová Karolína21817617
9Gotvaldová Dominika18017115
10Mareš Vít17016513
11Grošup Tadeáš12612610
12Göttlichová Adéla12412213
13Birnbaum Adam10010010
14Řezáčová Veronika1099916
15Tomášová Lucie959512
16Lepšík Jan81815
17Nováková Lucie76769
18Madaraszová Klára67678
19Lupoměský Martin63635
20Hrochová Tereza43435
21Hodanová Kateřina34344
22Pavlovec Dan23234
23Bogar Kryštof17171

2. ročník – 2007

PořadíJménoCelkem bodů:Závodů
1Krejčí Jaroslav2359
2Lomič Šimon1969
3Lepšík Jan1837
4Průcha Pavel17510
5Gotvaldová Dominika14110
6Průcha Petr14110
7Stránský Martin1308
8Barkmanová Marie12411
9Kohoutová Barbora10811
10Bogar Kryštof1064
11Lupoměský Martin1008
12Madaraszová Klára927
13Šákr Vít893
14Kameníková Andrea838
15Staňová Karolína759
16Meisner Jiří689
17Tomášová Lucie656
18Grošup Tadeáš635
19Gottlichová Adéla588
20Špak Jaroslav514
21Řezáčová Veronika488
22Basl Jakub465
23Mareš Vít293
24Brezulová Stanislava262
25Hodanová Kateřina255
26Panuška Radovan222
27Oppelová Michaela131

1. ročník – 2006

PořadíJménoCelkem bodů:Závodů
1Krejčí Jaroslav24014
2Kohout Jakub23514
3Zelenka Vlastimil2199
4Stránský Martin20514
5Šákr Vít1718
6Průcha Pavel16313
7Lomič Šimon15610
8Průcha Petr13513
9Černá Dominka12113
10Madaraszová Klára9710
11Lepšík Jan836
12Polma Jan825
13Polmová Barbora585
14Gottlichová Adéla557
15Bogar Kryštof422
16Meisner Jiří356
17Panuška Radovan346
18Kaisler Jan303
19Roubalová Michaela212
20Kohoutová Barbora101
21Gotvaldová Dominika82
22Barkmanová Marie71