SCDJO Srbsko - 04 stafetyso 27.08.2022 19:04
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Stafety (10)Úsek 1
místoStČíJménoČas
13Hyxa Honza22:291(33)2(34)3(36)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(40)
1SCDJO SCDJO1:292:364:166:146:547:298:239:0310:2511:5613:3714:2716:0717:53
#7 3,300 km1:291:071:401:580:400:350:540:401:221:311:410:501:401:46
15(51)16(53)17(50)18(51)Cíl
18:2420:0521:4322:2022:29
0:311:411:380:370:09
29Heczko Erik22:371(32)2(34)3(36)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(40)
1SCDJO SCDJO1:392:324:126:076:487:238:549:3010:5012:0213:3914:3916:1618:01
#12 3,300 km1:390:531:401:550:410:351:310:361:201:121:371:001:371:45
15(51)16(53)17(50)18(51)Cíl*40
18:3520:1921:5422:3322:378:04
0:341:441:350:390:04
310Žemlík Eda23:221(33)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(40)
1SCDJO SCDJO1:442:554:445:546:457:268:219:0610:4912:0513:4914:4516:3618:34
#14 3,300 km1:441:111:491:100:510:410:550:451:431:161:440:561:511:58
15(51)16(54)17(50)18(51)Cíl
19:0921:1422:3823:1823:22
0:352:051:240:400:04
45Šebelka Matěj23:381(33)2(34)3(36)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(40)
1SCDJO SCDJO1:312:374:216:167:007:358:269:1110:4012:0213:4314:4116:2518:18
#7 3,300 km1:311:061:441:550:440:350:510:451:291:221:410:581:441:53
15(51)16(53)17(50)18(51)Cíl
18:5421:1722:5723:3523:38
0:362:231:400:380:03
52Podrábský Ctibor23:471(32)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(40)
1SCDJO SCDJO1:412:364:246:116:537:288:239:0410:2911:5413:5914:4416:2018:05
#4 3,300 km1:410:551:481:470:420:350:550:411:251:252:050:451:361:45
15(51)16(54)17(50)18(51)Cíl*53
18:3821:5323:0423:4223:4720:27
0:333:151:110:380:05
67Lamač Fanda24:001(32)2(34)3(36)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(40)
1SCDJO SCDJO1:412:354:246:136:567:348:289:1310:4812:0913:5614:4316:3318:37
#12 3,300 km1:410:541:491:490:430:380:540:451:351:211:470:471:502:04
15(51)16(53)17(50)18(51)Cíl
19:1421:2823:1523:5724:00
0:372:141:470:420:03
74Beneš Filip26:291(32)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(40)
1SCDJO SCDJO1:572:595:026:217:248:099:089:5711:4413:2615:2616:2818:3220:47
#4 3,300 km1:571:022:031:191:030:450:590:491:471:422:001:022:042:15
15(51)16(54)17(50)18(51)Cíl
21:2924:0225:3226:2526:29
0:422:331:300:530:04
86Dolejší Honza27:321(31)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(40)
1SCDJO SCDJO1:312:514:485:526:437:2610:4411:3013:0214:3216:3017:3619:2521:39
#11 3,300 km1:311:201:571:040:510:433:180:461:321:301:581:061:492:14
15(51)16(54)17(50)18(51)Cíl
22:1225:2526:4627:2827:32
0:333:131:210:420:04
98Kutek Matěj28:381(33)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(40)
1SCDJO SCDJO1:503:125:086:307:308:159:3010:2012:3914:3816:5417:5620:1923:07
#14 3,300 km1:501:221:561:221:000:451:150:502:191:592:161:022:232:48
15(51)16(54)17(50)18(51)Cíl
23:4626:0627:4428:3428:38
0:392:201:380:500:04
101Nožička Honza Miklas Ondra31:321(31)2(34)3(36)4(37)5(38)6(39)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(46)11(47)12(48)13(49)14(40)
1SCDJO SCDJO1:353:074:546:167:037:478:469:2711:1815:5518:2019:1221:4124:56
#1 3,300 km1:351:321:471:220:470:440:590:411:514:372:250:522:293:15
15(51)16(53)17(50)18(51)Cíl
25:4528:2930:2931:2731:32
0:492:442:000:580:05
 
 
 
Stafety (10)Úsek 2
místoStČíJménoČas
11Zabořilová Anička25:251(32)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(49)6(48)7(47)8(43)9(40)10(51)11(54)12(50)13(51)Cíl
2SCDJO SCDJO2:073:155:327:1510:0612:3014:3817:5220:1821:0023:0224:3825:2225:25
#2 2,800 km2:071:082:171:432:512:242:083:142:260:422:021:360:440:03
25Novotná Kája27:041(32)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(49)6(48)7(47)8(43)9(40)10(51)11(54)12(50)13(51)Cíl
2SCDJO SCDJO2:093:255:319:0411:5514:1715:5419:0521:1721:5724:2526:0927:0027:04
#2 2,800 km2:091:162:063:332:512:221:373:112:120:402:281:440:510:04
34Lamač Vítek27:151(31)2(34)3(36)4(37)5(49)6(48)7(47)8(43)9(40)10(51)11(53)12(50)13(51)Cíl
2SCDJO SCDJO1:403:185:096:338:5511:1912:5116:0218:1018:4624:2626:1427:1227:15
#10 2,700 km1:401:381:511:242:222:241:323:112:080:365:401:480:580:03
49Lesák Mára27:251(31)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(49)6(48)7(47)8(43)9(40)10(51)11(54)12(50)13(51)Cíl
2SCDJO SCDJO1:423:236:3510:0412:4815:0716:4819:2221:4322:2324:5626:4227:2127:25
#8 2,800 km1:421:413:123:292:442:191:412:342:210:402:331:460:390:04
43Chrástová Bára27:251(31)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(49)6(48)7(47)8(43)9(40)10(51)11(54)12(50)13(51)Cíl
2SCDJO SCDJO1:303:276:3610:0913:0215:2216:5820:0522:1122:4525:1026:4127:2227:25
#8 2,800 km1:301:573:093:332:532:201:363:072:060:342:251:310:410:03
*42
21:02
610Heczková Anička28:181(32)2(34)3(36)4(37)5(49)6(48)7(47)8(43)9(40)10(51)11(53)12(50)13(51)Cíl
2SCDJO SCDJO2:023:135:369:2312:0914:2215:5018:5420:4921:2325:3027:2528:1428:18
#15 2,700 km2:021:112:233:472:462:131:283:041:550:344:071:550:490:04
78Lipenská Bára28:311(31)2(34)3(36)4(37)5(49)6(48)7(47)8(43)9(40)10(51)11(53)12(50)13(51)Cíl
2SCDJO SCDJO1:433:355:246:359:2913:3315:4719:0321:2622:0425:3827:4628:2828:31
#10 2,700 km1:431:521:491:112:544:042:143:162:230:383:342:080:420:03
87Janošíková Maruška33:081(33)2(34)3(35)4(37)5(49)6(48)7(47)8(43)9(40)10(51)11(54)12(50)13(51)Cíl
2SCDJO SCDJO4:055:3013:1014:4217:2519:4522:1125:1128:0228:4230:4932:2333:0533:08
#13 2,800 km4:051:257:401:322:432:202:263:002:510:402:071:340:420:03
96Březinová Tonička37:051(33)2(34)3(36)4(37)5(49)6(48)7(47)8(43)9(40)10(51)11(53)12(50)13(51)Cíl
2SCDJO SCDJO2:274:1910:5612:1215:3119:0621:1225:0327:5228:3133:5436:0237:0237:05
#5 2,700 km2:271:526:371:163:193:352:063:512:490:395:232:081:000:03
102Votava Vojta40:411(33)2(34)3(36)4(37)5(49)6(48)7(47)8(43)9(40)10(51)11(53)12(50)13(51)Cíl
2SCDJO SCDJO7:409:0211:0617:5020:4324:2426:5531:0433:4134:2837:5339:4540:3740:41
#5 2,700 km7:401:222:046:442:533:412:314:092:370:473:251:520:520:04
*32*38
2:3012:42
 
 
 
Stafety (10)Úsek 3
místoStČíJménoČas
18Lamačová Bára14:371(32)2(34)3(44)4(45)5(49)6(41)7(51)8(52)9(50)10(51)Cíl
3SCDJO SCDJO2:223:336:097:179:0311:0411:4912:4113:5214:3314:37
#9 1,900 km2:221:112:361:081:462:010:450:521:110:410:04
23Beneš Max16:191(32)2(34)3(44)4(45)5(49)6(41)7(51)8(52)9(50)10(51)Cíl
3SCDJO SCDJO2:223:326:347:489:3911:4512:3413:4815:2416:1516:19
#9 1,900 km2:221:103:021:141:512:060:491:141:360:510:04
36Kmínek Ondra16:281(32)2(34)3(44)4(45)5(49)6(41)7(51)8(52)9(50)10(51)Cíl*40*39
3SCDJO SCDJO0.003:486:087:219:1111:3912:3013:3515:0816:2016:280.000.00
#9 1,900 km3:482:201:131:502:280:511:051:331:120:08
*45*46*48*51*50*49*53*56
0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
42Pechová Maruška17:111(31)2(34)3(44)4(45)5(49)6(41)7(51)8(52)9(50)10(51)Cíl
3SCDJO SCDJO1:423:386:337:429:3812:2413:2314:2816:2217:0817:11
#6 1,900 km1:421:562:551:091:562:460:591:051:540:460:03
54Janošík Ivan17:591(33)2(34)3(44)4(45)5(49)6(41)7(51)8(52)9(50)10(51)Cíl*31
3SCDJO SCDJO2:464:039:5010:5112:3214:2515:1316:0817:1517:5617:591:50
#3 1,900 km2:461:175:471:011:411:530:480:551:070:410:03
610Horáčková Eliška18:571(31)2(34)3(44)4(45)5(49)6(41)7(51)8(52)9(50)10(51)Cíl
3SCDJO SCDJO1:494:147:489:0611:0413:4014:4716:0117:3818:5218:57
#6 1,900 km1:492:253:341:181:582:361:071:141:371:140:05
75Kmínek Honza19:041(31)2(34)3(44)4(45)5(49)6(41)7(51)8(52)9(50)10(51)Cíl
3SCDJO SCDJO2:044:068:459:4811:4313:4514:3416:3718:0719:0019:04
#6 1,900 km2:042:024:391:031:552:020:492:031:300:530:04
81Kutková Sára20:081(33)2(34)3(44)4(45)5(49)6(41)7(51)8(52)9(50)10(51)Cíl
3SCDJO SCDJO2:354:046:538:1610:2513:1314:0517:3719:1020:0620:08
#3 1,900 km2:351:292:491:232:092:480:523:321:330:560:02
99Heczková Emička21:501(33)2(34)3(44)4(45)5(49)6(41)7(51)8(52)9(50)10(51)Cíl
3SCDJO SCDJO9:1010:5213:2314:3016:1318:0618:5319:5321:0121:4521:50
#3 1,900 km9:101:422:311:071:431:530:471:001:080:440:05
107Tuma Beník26:271(31)2(34)3(44)4(45)5(49)6(41)7(51)8(52)9(50)10(51)Cíl
3SCDJO SCDJO1:494:0416:2717:3219:2521:2722:1723:3125:2426:2326:27
#6 1,900 km1:492:1512:231:051:532:020:501:141:530:590:04