Štafety, Mezičasy

2023-03-12

1. úsek (9)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Erik Heczko19:35203 204 206 208 210 
 VLI 1:240:002:220:003:290:005:010:007:150:00
 211 214 221 213 212 
 8:060:0010:220:0011:180:0012:170:0013:550:00
 216 217 218 219 220 
 16:150:0016:550:0017:520:0018:100:0018:530:00
 
2Matěj Kutek22:30202 204 207 208 209 
 TUR 1:220:002:450:004:560:005:450:008:170:00
 211 214 221 213 212 
 9:100:0012:240:0013:320:0014:490:0016:370:00
 216 217 218 219 220 
 19:130:0019:540:0020:550:0021:170:0021:540:00
 
3Vítek Štembera22:38203 204 206 208 210 
 TJN 1:270:002:250:003:460:005:180:008:040:00
 211 214 221 213 212 
 8:580:0012:220:0013:300:0014:410:0016:310:00
 216 217 218 219 220 
 19:100:0019:570:0021:000:0021:210:0022:000:00
 
4Matěj Šebelka22:40202 204 206 208 210 
 VLI 1:140:002:410:003:450:005:240:007:430:00
 211 214 221 213 212 
 8:350:0012:100:0013:250:0014:450:0016:330:00
 216 217 218 219 220 
 19:120:0019:510:0020:540:0021:150:0022:050:00
 
5František Lamač22:51203 204 207 208 209 
 TUR 1:280:002:300:004:280:005:280:007:480:00
 211 214 221 213 212 
 8:470:0012:180:0013:280:0014:470:0016:350:00
 216 217 218 219 220 
 19:150:0019:560:0020:580:0021:190:0022:110:00
 
6Michek David23:32202 204 207 208 209 
 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 1:210:002:430:004:200:005:270:008:070:00
 211 214 221 213 212 
 9:040:0012:160:0013:340:0014:580:0016:550:00
 216 217 218 219 220 
 19:440:0020:340:0021:370:0022:010:0022:470:00
 
7Kája Kunášková23:35202 204 206 208 210 
 VLI 1:280:002:570:004:080:005:410:008:240:00
 211 214 221 213 212 
 9:150:0012:270:0013:410:0014:550:0016:470:00
 216 217 218 219 220 
 19:390:0020:230:0021:340:0022:020:0022:500:00
 
8Janek Skácel31:10203 204 207 208 209 
 VLI 1:390:002:550:004:460:006:010:009:000:00
 211 214 221 213 212 
 10:130:0014:560:0016:260:0017:590:0020:460:00
 216 217 218 219 220 
 24:120:0025:090:0026:260:0029:140:0030:320:00
 
9Francesco Guida360:33202 204 206 208 210 
 VLI 338:260:00339:530:00341:060:00342:330:00345:260:00
 211 214 221 213 212 
 346:160:00349:320:00350:390:00352:010:00353:530:00
 216 217 218 219 220 
 356:430:00357:280:00358:360:00359:060:00359:490:00
 


2. úsek (9)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Honza Nožička18:54203 204 207 208 209 
 JJN 2:100:003:150:004:580:005:590:008:100:00
 211 212 213 216 217 
 9:110:0010:110:0013:150:0015:020:0015:480:00
 218 219 220 217 Cíl 
 16:520:0017:300:0018:130:0018:500:0018:540:00
 
2Eva Nožičková20:26201 204 207 208 209 
 JJN 0:540:002:540:005:190:006:360:009:190:00
 211 212 213 216 217 
 10:200:0011:210:0014:320:0016:230:0017:150:00
 218 219 220 217 Cíl 
 18:220:0018:470:0019:420:0020:210:0020:260:00
 
3Alessandro Guida22:59202 204 207 208 209 
 VLI 2:230:004:000:006:140:009:090:0012:020:00
 211 212 213 216 217 
 13:070:0014:130:0017:090:0018:590:0019:440:00
 218 219 220 217 Cíl 
 20:560:0021:350:0022:180:0022:540:0022:590:00
 
4Lucie Flossmannová24:01201 204 207 208 209 
 VLI 1:020:003:000:005:220:006:420:0010:530:00
 211 212 213 216 217 
 12:050:0013:260:0017:210:0019:500:0020:460:00
 218 219 220 217 Cíl 
 21:550:0022:280:0023:140:0023:560:0024:010:00
 
5Hynek Řehoř25:28203 204 207 208 209 
 JJN 2:200:003:370:007:490:009:320:0012:250:00
 211 212 213 216 217 
 13:400:0014:530:0017:540:0020:060:0020:580:00
 218 219 220 217 Cíl 
 22:140:0024:010:0024:530:0025:250:0025:280:00
 
6Kuba Maděra26:16202 204 206 208 210 
 VLI 2:540:004:450:007:000:009:010:0012:220:00
 211 212 213 216 217 
 13:300:0014:540:0018:230:0020:370:0021:370:00
 218 219 220 217 Cíl 
 22:450:0024:460:0025:300:0026:110:0026:160:00
 
7Tonička Březinová26:24201 204 206 208 210 
  1:000:003:110:005:180:007:290:0012:140:00
 211 212 213 216 217 
 13:490:0015:130:0018:470:0021:020:0021:560:00
 218 219 220 217 Cíl 
 23:100:0024:510:0025:490:0026:210:0026:240:00
 
8Ondra Kmínek26:45201 204 206 208 210 
 DOK 1:170:003:390:005:340:008:180:0012:060:00
 211 212 213 216 217 
 13:570:0015:030:0018:590:0021:520:0022:480:00
 218 219 220 217 Cíl 
 24:000:0024:370:0025:570:0026:410:0026:450:00
 
9Eliška Ouzká28:43203 204 206 208 210 
  2:220:003:490:006:230:008:280:0012:580:00
 211 212 213 216 217 
 14:360:0016:130:0020:170:0023:160:0024:150:00
 218 219 220 217 Cíl 
 25:450:0026:380:0027:530:0028:390:0028:430:00
 


3. úsek (9)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Jáša Horáček12:05201 204 205 206 209 
 VLI 0:540:002:410:003:240:004:490:007:460:00
 215 217 218 220 217 
 9:290:009:580:0011:020:0011:290:0012:020:00
 
2Matěj Janata12:36201 204 205 206 209 
 TJN 1:010:003:020:003:590:005:150:007:510:00
 215 217 218 220 217 
 9:460:0010:190:0011:240:0011:510:0012:310:00
 
3Anežka Lischková14:21201 204 205 206 209 
  1:080:003:220:004:350:006:060:009:220:00
 215 217 218 220 217 
 11:270:0011:590:0013:040:0013:420:0014:180:00
 
4Vojta Votava16:39203 204 205 206 209 
 VLI 1:520:004:520:007:120:008:370:0010:560:00
 215 217 218 220 217 
 13:230:0013:550:0015:050:0015:520:0016:350:00
 
5Jan Kmínek18:07202 204 205 206 209 
 DOK 2:160:004:260:006:110:009:240:0012:440:00
 215 217 218 220 217 
 14:530:0015:250:0016:290:0017:210:0018:010:00
 
6Ela Michálková20:20202 204 205 206 209 
  2:090:004:130:005:510:009:300:0014:280:00
 215 217 218 220 217 
 17:040:0017:400:0018:480:0019:350:0020:160:00
 
7David Klein21:00201 204 205 206 209 
 LTP 1:230:003:420:005:240:009:290:0013:330:00
 215 217 218 220 217 
 17:060:0017:500:0019:160:0020:130:0020:550:00
 
8Oskar Štembera25:17202 204 205 206 209 
 TJN 3:460:006:350:009:340:0011:470:0016:480:00
 215 217 218 220 217 
 20:090:0020:390:0023:020:0024:380:0025:130:00
 
9Anton Kubišta27:59203 204 205 206 209 
 VLI 9:120:0011:250:0013:020:0015:190:0020:370:00
 215 217 218 220 217 
 23:170:0024:410:0026:240:0027:060:0027:540:00
 


Vytvořeno 2022-03-12 17:13:28 s SI-Droid Event 1.15.1