Komplexni postup, Výsledky

2021-12-04

D16 (0 kontrol)

1 Kačka Lamačová   60:41 8014498
2 Podoubská Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 68:59 +8:18 2111781
3 Adéla Savruková   69:20 +8:39 8670806
4 Elča Houžvičková   74:54 +14:13 8014471
5 Anička Heczková   76:47 +16:06 8328656
6 Nováková Viktorie ZOOB Rumburk 77:32 +16:51 8662354
7 Mája Balcarová   81:01 +20:20 8016312

D14 (0 kontrol)

1 Kaja Kunaskova   46:45 8014518
2 Kája Novotná   49:17 +2:32 8680596
3 Matilda Tomášková   50:51 +4:06 8656542
4 Zabořilová Anna OOB TJ Turnov 51:27 +4:42 8012867
5 Marie Soukupová BOR (OK Jiskra Nový Bor) 52:45 +6:00 8518329
6 Chrástová Barbora SK Studenec 58:11 +11:26 8033224
7 Kačka Houžvičková   70:40 +23:55 2106736
8 Eliška Ouzká edaouzky@gmail.com 70:44 +23:59 8304116

H16 (0 kontrol)

1 Patka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:13 8304111
2 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:26 +3:13 8116802
3 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering 51:07 +4:54 8663117
4 Prokop Tomásek   51:30 +5:17 8226402
5 Jan Hyxa VLIO 53:54 +7:41 8022656
6 Filip Benes   56:52 +10:39 8033275
7 Miklas Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering 57:59 +11:46 2420020
8 Honza Dolejší   60:46 +14:33 8116777
9 Honza Zurynek   65:08 +18:55 8662746
10 Meier David USK Praha 76:07 +29:54 8004347

H14 (0 kontrol)

1 Patka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:50 8304112
2 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering 48:20 +1:30 8149871
3 Štembera Vítek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 49:56 +3:06 8662690
4 Matěj Kutek   52:28 +5:38 2113046
5 Fanda Lamač   52:46 +5:56 8014470
6 Jáchym Pešek   53:56 +7:06 8013901
7 Francesco Guida   55:02 +8:12 8328674
8 Žemlík Eduard OOB TJ Turnov 62:13 +15:23 2119202
9 Marek Lesák   65:06 +18:16 2104590
10 Kuba Maděra   67:12 +20:22 8119579
11 Honza Mizera   68:50 +22:00 2144117
12 Guida Ale   69:19 +22:29 8034529
13 Matous Pesik   69:47 +22:57 8130409

H12 (0 kontrol)

1 Beneš Max Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:30 1424649
2 Kmínek Ondřej   52:04 +1:34 8113494
3 Jan Kmínek   58:10 +7:40 8113496
4 Vojta Hrdlicka   58:13 +7:43 2181947
5 Krtička Jáchym OK Chrastava 77:05 +26:35 2420039
6 Šimon Brzoň Slavia Liberec orienteering 78:26 +27:56 1400433
7 Anton Kubišta   78:28 +27:58 2078463
8 Jaba Balcarová   79:11 +28:41 2144116
9 Matouš Brzoň   79:30 +29:00 553441
10 Oskar Štembera   80:39 +30:09 7300183