Komplexni postup, Mezičasy

2021-12-04

D16 (6)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Anička Heczková43:3731 34 44 49 50 
  2:460:005:140:0012:570:0015:400:0018:210:00
 36 38 39 40 41 
 21:420:0025:000:0029:300:0031:520:0037:000:00
 43 47 Cíl 
 40:070:0041:380:0043:370:00
 
2Kačka Lamačová43:4833 34 44 49 50 
  4:090:005:510:0012:270:0014:530:0017:220:00
 36 38 39 40 42 
 20:230:0023:110:0026:220:0028:410:0033:480:00
 43 46 Cíl 
 40:010:0041:270:0043:480:00
 
3Elča Houžvičová44:1532 34 44 49 50 
  3:280:005:250:0012:350:0015:330:0018:200:00
 35 38 39 40 41 
 22:350:0025:520:0030:150:0032:590:0037:120:00
 43 48 Cíl 
 40:070:0042:300:0044:150:00
 
4Áďa Savruková47:5133 34 44 49 50 
 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4:070:005:410:0012:330:0015:020:0017:560:00
 36 35 38 39 40 
 21:350:0022:320:0025:390:0029:440:0032:460:00
 45 43 47 Cíl 
 39:490:0043:440:0045:310:0047:510:00
 
5Viktorie Nováková49:0631 34 44 49 50 
 ZOOB Rumburk 2:410:004:560:0011:220:0015:010:0018:340:00
 36 38 39 40 41 
 21:520:0026:350:0031:530:0034:540:0039:580:00
 43 46 Cíl 
 43:350:0045:420:0049:060:00
 
6Mája Balcarová49:5732 34 44 49 50 
  3:280:005:350:0012:380:0015:300:0018:360:00
 37 38 39 40 42 
 22:550:0026:300:0031:470:0034:520:0040:540:00
 43 48 Cíl 
 43:550:0047:550:0049:570:00
 


D14 (8)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Matilda Tomášová24:4131 34 56 35 38 
 SOK TJ Turnov 2:210:004:080:005:590:007:210:009:490:00
 39 40 41 43 48 
 13:250:0015:380:0019:170:0021:190:0023:200:00
 
2Kája Kunášková29:1931 34 56 35 38 
  2:210:004:080:006:020:007:270:009:540:00
 39 40 45 43 46 
 13:240:0015:560:0020:370:0024:220:0026:260:00
 
3Marie Soukupová30:2931 52 34 56 35 
 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 3:360:005:550:006:220:008:290:0010:080:00
 38 39 40 42 43 
 12:490:0015:580:0018:180:0023:230:0026:290:00
 46 Cíl 
 28:110:0030:290:00
 
4Kačka Houžvičková30:5031 34 56 35 38 
 OOB TJ Turnov 3:330:006:330:008:360:0010:260:0013:120:00
 39 40 45 43 48 
 16:190:0018:570:0022:190:0026:380:0029:110:00
 
5Zabořilová Anna31:1231 34 56 35 38 
 OOB TJ Turnov 3:370:006:290:008:360:0010:170:0013:110:00
 39 40 41 43 46 
 16:080:0018:420:0023:020:0026:060:0028:420:00
 
6Kája Novotná32:1131 34 56 35 38 
  3:310:006:220:008:340:0010:090:0012:480:00
 39 40 42 43 47 
 15:590:0018:240:0023:380:0026:360:0029:440:00
 
7Eliška Ouzká40:5231 34 56 35 38 
 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 3:390:006:360:008:490:0010:360:0014:410:00
 39 40 41 43 47 
 21:090:0024:210:0030:290:0035:010:0037:290:00
 
8Kristýna Forferová76:2531 34 56 35 38 
 ZOOB Rumburk 3:520:0013:370:0020:300:0027:480:0036:490:00
 39 40 41 43 48 
 45:150:0050:160:0057:410:0062:570:0074:080:00
 


H16 (11)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Erik Heczko29:2531 34 44 49 50 
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 2:290:004:060:007:280:009:110:0012:020:00
 37 38 39 40 45 
 14:180:0016:360:0018:560:0020:510:0023:290:00
 43 46 Cíl 
 26:330:0027:420:0029:250:00
 
2Honza Dolejší29:2732 34 44 49 50 
 OK Doksy 4:390:006:200:009:430:0011:260:0014:010:00
 35 38 39 40 41 
 16:370:0018:300:0020:450:0022:210:0025:520:00
 43 48 Cíl 
 27:410:0029:210:0029:270:00
 
3Prokop Tomášek29:2833 34 44 49 50 
  3:040:004:170:007:360:009:200:0011:420:00
 37 38 39 40 45 
 16:070:0016:330:0018:470:0020:490:0023:430:00
 43 46 Cíl 
 26:290:0027:410:0029:280:00
 
4Honza Zurynek30:3933 34 44 49 50 
 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 3:560:005:270:008:440:0010:260:0013:000:00
 36 38 39 40 42 
 15:190:0017:260:0019:460:0021:310:0025:130:00
 43 46 Cíl 
 27:210:0028:460:0030:390:00
 
5Honza Hyxa32:2631 34 44 49 50 
 VLIO 2:300:004:170:007:400:009:230:0011:520:00
 36 38 39 40 41 
 15:240:0017:420:0020:080:0022:370:0026:040:00
 43 47 Cíl 
 29:330:0030:480:0032:260:00
 
6Ctíba Podrábský32:4131 34 44 49 50 
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 2:340:004:130:007:360:009:350:0011:590:00
 35 38 39 40 45 
 15:470:0017:570:0020:370:0022:470:0026:080:00
 43 47 Cíl 
 29:300:0030:550:0032:410:00
 
7Kryštof Patka33:5331 34 44 49 50 
 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 2:330:004:090:007:370:009:340:0011:580:00
 37 38 39 40 42 
 14:210:0016:430:0019:340:0021:460:0026:020:00
 43 48 Cíl 
 28:570:0032:250:0033:530:00
 
8Ondra Miklas43:4632 34 44 49 50 
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 3:420:005:140:0012:260:0014:230:0018:180:00
 36 38 39 40 42 
 20:330:0023:460:0028:520:0031:080:0036:040:00
 43 46 Cíl 
 40:020:0041:340:0043:460:00
 
9Filip Beneš44:0733 34 44 49 50 
  4:160:005:570:0012:500:0014:530:0017:350:00
 35 38 39 40 41 
 20:390:0023:070:0026:100:0028:280:0032:320:00
 43 48 Cíl 
 40:070:0042:430:0044:070:00
 
10David Meier60:3432 34 44 49 50 
 USK Praha 3:290:005:380:0012:540:0015:290:0018:270:00
 36 35 38 39 40 
 22:010:0023:360:0027:580:0035:120:0038:210:00
 45 43 47 Cíl 
 49:540:0056:070:0058:000:0060:340:00
 
11Honza Mizera103:3931 34 44 49 50 
 TUR 4:170:008:160:0020:590:0024:580:0034:390:00
 37 38 39 40 42 
 41:010:0049:470:0069:340:0074:060:0083:330:00
 43 Cíl 
 90:020:00103:390:00
 


H14 (12)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Vítek Štembera25:5931 34 56 35 38 
 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2:210:004:060:006:150:007:360:009:530:00
 39 40 45 43 48 
 12:470:0014:500:0019:110:0022:310:0024:440:00
 
2Matěj Šebelka26:0031 34 56 35 38 
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 2:180:004:220:006:190:007:280:009:470:00
 39 40 45 43 48 
 12:430:0014:570:0019:060:0022:340:0024:400:00
 
3Francesco Guida28:2431 34 56 35 38 
  2:250:004:170:006:140:007:460:0010:320:00
 39 40 42 43 47 
 13:470:0016:170:0021:530:0024:560:0026:290:00
 
4Eda Žemlík28:5031 34 56 35 38 
 OOB TJ Turnov 2:370:004:270:006:150:007:360:0010:290:00
 39 40 42 43 47 
 13:460:0016:210:0021:100:0025:060:0026:390:00
 
5Marek Lesák28:5531 34 56 35 38 
  2:360:004:350:006:380:008:250:0011:080:00
 39 40 42 43 48 
 14:200:0016:450:0022:070:0025:150:0027:330:00
 
6Fanda Lamač29:4831 34 56 35 38 
  2:170:004:210:006:070:007:370:009:460:00
 39 40 42 43 46 
 12:410:0014:440:0020:510:0025:070:0027:520:00
 
7Marek Patka30:2031 34 56 35 38 
 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 2:340:004:300:006:140:007:400:0010:200:00
 39 40 41 43 47 
 16:240:0018:440:0023:100:0025:170:0026:410:00
 46 Cíl 
 27:570:0030:200:00
 
8Matouš Pešík31:3731 34 56 35 38 
  2:360:005:040:007:010:008:390:0011:190:00
 39 40 41 43 46 
 14:580:0017:330:0023:100:0025:340:0029:140:00
 
9Matěj Kutek32:1831 34 56 35 38 
  2:350:004:280:006:200:007:500:0010:300:00
 39 40 45 43 47 
 13:420:0016:270:0024:010:0028:420:0030:140:00
 
10Alesandro Guida32:3031 34 56 35 38 
  2:540:004:560:007:440:009:330:0013:210:00
 39 40 41 42 43 
 16:430:0019:390:0024:290:0025:260:0028:540:00
 47 Cíl 
 30:280:0032:300:00
 
11Kuba Maděra32:4231 34 56 35 38 
  2:580:005:060:007:370:009:310:0013:150:00
 39 40 45 43 48 
 16:570:0019:390:0023:440:0028:430:0031:000:00
 
-Jáchym PešekDSQ31 34 56 35 38 
  2:500:005:510:009:490:0011:470:0015:520:00
 39 40 43 47 Cíl 
 22:140:0024:530:0036:160:0038:310:0040:550:00
 


H12 (5)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Max Beneš21:3751 52 35 55 54 
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 2:320:004:450:007:170:009:350:0012:430:00
 42 46 Cíl 
 15:030:0018:510:0021:370:00
 
2Ondra Kmínek21:5551 52 35 55 54 
  2:440:004:300:007:190:009:350:0012:350:00
 42 46 Cíl 
 14:580:0018:470:0021:550:00
 
3Jáchym Krtička29:3251 34 35 53 54 
 OK Chrastava 2:450:0011:440:0015:000:0016:390:0019:550:00
 42 48 Cíl 
 22:470:0027:410:0029:320:00
 
4Vojta Hrdlička31:2651 52 35 55 54 
  2:450:004:510:007:560:0010:450:0014:020:00
 42 46 Cíl 
 17:080:0028:220:0031:260:00
 
5Honza Kmínek33:3551 52 35 53 54 
  2:500:005:070:008:400:0010:050:0013:500:00
 42 46 Cíl 
 17:000:0029:360:0033:350:00
 


DH10 (5)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Šimon Brzoň21:2351 52 53 54 48 
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 2:290:004:440:007:320:0011:220:0019:460:00
 Cíl 
 21:230:00
 
2Janička Balcarová29:4251 52 53 54 48 
  3:160:006:180:0010:160:0015:030:0027:250:00
 Cíl 
 29:420:00
 
3Oskar Štembera36:3551 52 53 54 48 
  3:220:006:080:009:340:0014:100:0033:530:00
 Cíl 
 36:350:00
 
4Anton Kubišta74:1851 52 53 54 Cíl 
  3:130:006:270:0010:210:0017:110:0074:180:00
 
5Matouš Brzoň74:2051 52 53 54 Cíl 
  3:140:006:320:0010:460:0017:160:0074:200:00
 


Vytvořeno 2022-01-08 12:47:41 s SI-Droid Event 1.14.4