Komplexni postup, Mezičasy

2021-12-04

D16 (8)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Kačka Lamačová41:21Cíl 
  41:210:00
 
2Áďa Podoubská42:20Cíl 
  42:200:00
 
3Áďa Savruková45:12Cíl 
 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 45:120:00
 
4Anička Heczková46:02Cíl 
  46:020:00
 
5Mája Balcarová46:05Cíl 
  46:050:00
 
6Elča Houžvičková51:15Cíl 
  51:150:00
 
7Viktorie Nováková73:31Cíl 
 ZOOB Rumburk 73:310:00
 
8Kristýna Forferová73:35Cíl 
 ZOOB Rumburk 73:350:00
 
 Nejlepší mezičasy:0:000:00 


D14 (6)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Kája Kunášková26:18Cíl 
  26:180:00
 
1Kája Novotná26:18Cíl 
  26:180:00
 
3Anička Zabořilová29:27Cíl 
  29:270:00
 
4Marie Soukupová30:23Cíl 
 BOR (OK Jiskra Nový Bor) 30:230:00
 
5Matilda Tomášková30:24Cíl 
  30:240:00
 
6Kačka Houžvičová47:43Cíl 
 OOB TJ Turnov 47:430:00
 
 Nejlepší mezičasy:0:000:00 


H16 (10)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Honza Zurynek22:03Cíl 
  22:030:00
 
2Prokop Tomášek25:26Cíl 
  25:260:00
 
3Erik Heczko27:23Cíl 
  27:230:00
 
4Kryštof Patka29:10Cíl 
 kryspatka@gmail.com 29:100:00
 
5Ctíba Podrábský30:35Cíl 
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 30:350:00
 
6Honza Dolejší33:00Cíl 
 OK Doksy 33:000:00
 
7Jan Hyxa37:24Cíl 
 VLIO 37:240:00
 
8David Majer39:14Cíl 
  39:140:00
 
9Filip Beneš39:30Cíl 
  39:300:00
 
9Ondra Miklas39:30Cíl 
  39:300:00
 
 Nejlepší mezičasy:0:000:00 


H14 (9)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Matěj Šebelka30:14Cíl 
  30:140:00
 
2Matěj Kutek30:30Cíl 
 OOB TJ Turnov 30:300:00
 
3Eda Žemlík30:48Cíl 
  30:480:00
 
4Marek Patka32:23Cíl 
 BOR (OK Jiskra Nový Bor) 32:230:00
 
5Francesco Guida33:16Cíl 
  33:160:00
 
6Fanda Lamač35:31Cíl 
  35:310:00
 
7Mára Lesák39:07Cíl 
  39:070:00
 
8Vítek Štembera45:07Cíl 
  45:070:00
 
9Jan Mizera53:27Cíl 
  53:270:00
 
 Nejlepší mezičasy:0:000:00 


DH12 (16)0 k  
Poř.Jméno / KlubČas 
 
1Ondra Kmínek28:21Cíl 
  28:210:00
 
2Vojta Hrdlička30:09Cíl 
  30:090:00
 
2Alesandro Guida30:09Cíl 
  30:090:00
 
4Max Benes31:56Cíl 
  31:560:00
 
5Matouš Pešík32:01Cíl 
  32:010:00
 
6Anton Kubišta32:54Cíl 
  32:540:00
 
7Honza Kmínek32:55Cíl 
  32:550:00
 
8Oskar Štembera32:59Cíl 
  32:590:00
 
9Jáchym Pešek35:19Cíl 
  35:190:00
 
10Eliška Ouzká38:16Cíl 
 edaouzky@gmail.com 38:160:00
 
11Janička Balcarová38:19Cíl 
  38:190:00
 
12Jáchym Krtička50:22Cíl 
 OK Chrastava 50:220:00
 
13Pepa Ježek50:33Cíl 
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:330:00
 
14Kuba Maděra53:40Cíl 
  53:400:00
 
15Šimon Brzoň54:21Cíl 
 Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:210:00
 
16Matouš Brzoň55:16Cíl 
  55:160:00
 
 Nejlepší mezičasy:0:000:00 


Vytvořeno 2022-01-07 19:50:08 s SI-Droid Event 1.14.4