SCDJO DOK 04-stafetyst 13.10.2021 9:46
Výsledky - Úseky samostatněvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DETI (16)Úsek 1
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Heczko ErikSCDJO SCDJO1#43,100 km18:32
2Tomášek ProukySCDJO SCDJO1#123,100 km18:55
3Hyxa JanSCDJO SCDJO1#73,100 km18:57
4Podrábský CtíbaSCDJO SCDJO1#113,200 km19:06
5Patka KrystofSCDJO SCDJO1#73,100 km19:24
6Tomášková MatildaSCDJO SCDJO1#13,200 km23:07
7Šebelka MatějSCDJO SCDJO1#123,100 km23:08
8Štembera VítekSCDJO SCDJO1#143,100 km23:19
9Novotná VendulkaSCDJO SCDJO1#123,100 km23:24
10Chrástová BáraSCDJO SCDJO1#143,100 km23:28
11Nožička HonzaSCDJO SCDJO1#43,100 km26:41
12Lamačová BáraSCDJO SCDJO1#113,200 km26:47
13Lipenská BáraSCDJO SCDJO1#143,100 km26:53
14Nožičková EvičkaSCDJO SCDJO1#143,100 km26:55
14Kunášková KájaSCDJO SCDJO1#13,200 km26:55
16Beneš FilipSCDJO SCDJO1#13,200 km29:33
 
 
 
DETI (15)Úsek 2
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Lamač FandaSCDJO SCDJO2#82,400 km16:12
2Kutek MatějSCDJO SCDJO2#52,400 km16:20
3Heczková AnnaSCDJO SCDJO2#152,400 km16:51
4Lamač VítekSCDJO SCDJO2#52,400 km17:05
5Zabořilová AničkaSCDJO SCDJO2#102,400 km17:21
6Žemlík EdaSCDJO SCDJO2#22,400 km17:22
7Meier DavidSCDJO SCDJO2#152,400 km17:46
8Vilémová EliškaSCDJO SCDJO2#152,400 km17:51
9Soukupová MarieSCDJO SCDJO2#102,400 km17:51
10Houžvičková DanielaSCDJO SCDJO2#82,400 km17:52
11Šestáková JohankaSCDJO SCDJO2#132,400 km18:05
12Flossmannová LůcaSCDJO SCDJO2#132,400 km18:19
13Guida FrancescoSCDJO SCDJO2#102,400 km21:38
14Miklas OndraSCDJO SCDJO2#22,400 km22:04
 
Březinová ToničkaSCDJO SCDJO2#82,400 kmdisk
 
 
 
DETI (15)Úsek 3
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Janatová ViolkaSCDJO SCDJO3#91,900 km9:34
2Týfa DanielSCDJO SCDJO3#62,000 km12:54
3Guida AlessandroSCDJO SCDJO3#31,900 km14:13
4Kuncl ŠtěpánSCDJO SCDJO3#62,000 km14:39
5Janata MatějSCDJO SCDJO3#91,900 km14:51
6Houžvičková KačkaSCDJO SCDJO3#31,900 km15:06
7Pešek JáchymSCDJO SCDJO3#91,900 km15:33
8Kmínek OndraSCDJO SCDJO3#62,000 km16:07
9Mohaupt VítekSCDJO SCDJO3#62,000 km16:34
10Růtová AmálkaSCDJO SCDJO3#31,900 km16:37
11Míková SofiSCDJO SCDJO3#91,900 km17:21
12Zurynková LenkaSCDJO SCDJO3#31,900 km18:56
13Zakouřil FandaSCDJO SCDJO3#62,000 km20:34
 
Zlatušková SofieSCDJO SCDJO3#31,900 kmdisk
Louda MatyášSCDJO SCDJO3#91,900 kmdisk