SCDJO DOK 03-midlest 13.10.2021 9:37
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (7)2,5 km 0 m7 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Houžvičková Kačka SCD JOTUR095221:490:00
2Janatová Violka SCD JOTJN095623:19+1:30
3Ouzká Eliška SCD JOBOR105123:22+1:33
4Růtová Amálka SCD JOJJN095125:21+3:32
5Zurynková Lenka SCD JOTJN095727:21+5:32
6Míková Sofi SCD JOJJN095029:03+7:14
7Ledabylová Eliška SCD JOTUR105471:49+50:00
 
 
 
D14 (17)3,5 km 0 m13 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Tomášková Matilda SCD JOTUV099824:390:00
2Chrástová Bára SCD JOSTH085125:51+1:12
3Šestáková Johanka SCD JOVLI085326:45+2:06
4Novotná Vendulka SCD JOPHK077726:58+2:19
5Nožičková Evička SCD JOJJN085227:48+3:09
6Kunášková Kája SCD JOVLI085128:07+3:28
7Lamačová Bára SCD JOBOR075029:09+4:30
8Soukupová Marie SCD JOBOR095229:20+4:41
9Lipenská Bára SCD JOCHA075329:25+4:46
10Houžvičková Daniela SCD JOTUR075130:31+5:52
11Zabořilová Anička SCD JOTUR095130:45+6:06
12Vilémová Eliška SCD JOVLI065532:27+7:48
13Flossmannová Lůca SCD JOVLI085232:55+8:16
14Heřmánková Bára SCD JOTUR085033:55+9:16
15Heczková Anna SCD JOVLI065235:40+11:01
 
Zlatušková Sofie SCD JOTUR0852disk
Březinová Tonička SCD JOCHA0851disk
 
 
 
H10 (7)2,7 km 0 m7 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Zakouřil Fanda SCD JOTUR120435:050:00
2Tuma Benjamin SCD JO45:40+10:35
3Matejů Eda SCD JOVLI120045:47+10:42
4Zurynek Tomáš SCD JOTJN110746:27+11:22
5Matejů Emil SCD JO58:40+23:35
6Matejů Josef SCD JOVLI130060:39+25:34
7Kmínek Honza SCD JODOK110065:12+30:07
 
 
 
H12 (10)2,7 km 0 m9 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Lamač Fanda SCD JOTUR090117:380:00
2Lamač Vítek SCD JOBOR110018:36+0:58
3Kutek Matěj SCD JOTUR090818:54+1:16
4Janata Matěj SCD JOTJN111125:25+7:47
5Guida Alessandro SCD JOVLI090025:50+8:12
6Kmínek Ondra SCD JODOK100026:22+8:44
7Pešek Jáchym SCD JOTUR090228:38+11:00
8Louda Matyáš SCD JOTUR091232:31+14:53
9Mohaupt Vítek SCD JO43:28+25:50
 
Žemlík Eda SCD JOTUR0909disk
 
 
 
H14 (14)4,0 km 0 m16 K
místoJménoOddílId databázeČasZtráta
1Tomášek Prouky SCD JOTUR071125:160:00
2Heczko Erik SCD JOVLI080426:22+1:06
3Hyxa Jan SCD JOVLI070229:35+4:19
4Šebelka Matěj SCD JOVLI080529:42+4:26
5Podrábský Ctíba SCD JOVLI070030:39+5:23
6Štembera Vítek SCD JO31:08+5:52
7Nožička Honza SCD JOJJN080031:33+6:17
8Patka Krystof SCD JOBOR070233:25+8:09
9Beneš Filip SCD JOVLI070836:06+10:50
10Meier David SCD JOVSP060641:52+16:36
 
Miklas Ondra SCD JOVLI0701disk
Kuncl Štěpán SCD JOTJN0818disk
Týfa Daniel SCD JOVLI0811disk
Guida Francesco SCD JOVLI0810disk