4. BOR CUP, Výsledky

2022-01-16

Scorelauf 150 min (22 kontrol)

1 Pavlovec Dan BOR 41 b (126:34) 8655456
2 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 41 b (132:52) 8116796
3 Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 37 b (147:42) 8160174
4 Petr Lepsik   36 b (144:34) 8178320
5 Kajman BOR 35 b (149:08) 1601939
6 Horák Martin LDC7100 34 b (147:14) 7000004
7 Nehasil David BOR7713 33 b (148:56) 8655487
8 Beránek Petr BOR 32 b (139:00) 8402
9 Vilém Stanislav 0020001 31 b (143:14) 8518320
10 Střelba Ondřej PGP 31 b (147:23) 7209464
11 Štěpán Petr LDC7301 30 b (142:48) 8022688
12 Waldhauser Martin BOR 30 b (145:54) 8160182
13 Vladislav Nehasil LDC KOB Dècin 29 b (117:21) 7111213
14 Hejna Stanislav LLI 24 b (146:03) 682678
15 Trilča Míra 0020001 22 b (107:26) 8670955
16 Rejmam Josef BOR 22 b (132:53) 8160173
17 Králová Vanda PGP 21 b (145:09) 7260013
18 Gálus Igor LDC7302 20 b (128:04) 7400074
19 Jelínek Šimon BOR0510 20 b (149:34) 8160188
20 Vydra Ivan CHA 18 b (106:36) 8028878
21 Sláma Ondřej ZAK 18 b (138:19) 8471
22 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 18 b (142:27) 8160178
23 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 18 b (142:59) 8160177
24 Žitný Tomáš SMB 18 b (144:34) 49971
25 Novák Petr RUM 16 b (84:36) 2120650
26 Rančák Josef BOR 14 b (132:33) 8719003
27 Ouzká Eliška BOR 14 b (141:49) 8304116
= Pavla Zenková BOR (OK Jiskra Novy Bor) 14 b (141:49) 7207489
29 Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 13 b (109:26) 8033288
30 Vydra Pavel PEN 12 b (85:47) 8051254
31 Marková Jana LLI 12 b (133:58) 2060281
32 Kubec Pavel STB 11 b (72:10) 1416365
33 Nováková Viktorie RUM 11 b (84:57) 2801013
34 Nehasil František BOR1101 11 b (135:53) 7131415
35 Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 11 b (136:17) 8022672
36 Přinda Lukáš VLI 9 b (64:13) 8006731
37 Kořínek Zdeňek PEN 9 b (95:36) 7762
38 Kamírová Gábina LTP 9 b (101:37) 232494
39 Fiala Petr RUM 9 b (131:30) 8245050
40 Sochová Petra BOR 8 b (83:19) 4125
= Koutná Olga BOR7152 8 b (83:19) 8160179
42 Lamač Vítek BOR1100 7 b (60:38) 8421841
43 Tučková Monika BOR7650 7 b (60:44) 8421843
44 Karafiátová Lucie BOR7658 7 b (133:48) 8160190
45 Martinec Pavel LTP 5 b (89:31) 9201628
46 Nosek Petr DLT 4 b (66:51) 336778
47 Nosek Martina DLT 4 b (71:56) 236061
48 Leníková Jana DLT 4 b (72:12) 440490
49 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 4 b (109:52) 8226406
50 Přindová Sofie VLI 2 b (52:24) 8308
51 Nováková Markéta RUM 2 b (57:14) 2801028
52 Magdalena Kubecova STB 2 b (61:14) 2019212
53 Lusk Karel CHA 2 b (62:08) 8160
54 Kábrtová Iva PEN 1 b (69:46) 8030630
55 Forferová Kristýna RUM 1 b (70:31) 2801020
56 Forferová Věra RUM 1 b (70:37) 8662354
57 Wurz Martin LTP 0 b (150:47) 8644882
58 Svoboda Slavomír SMB 0 b (151:25) 7260024
59 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 0 b (151:55) 8444519
60 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 0 b (153:24) 7300206
61 Burdová Simona LDC6851 0 b (154:48) 7667667
62 Svobodová Hana SMB 0 b (155:20) 7705
63 Müller Rico STB6400 0 b (158:36) 8020222
64 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 0 b (179:12) 8421842