BOHEMIA 2019ne 28.07.2019 14:47
Výsledky s mezičasy - E5 Crystalexvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (16)2,5 km 110 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(62)6(60)7(61)8(100)Cíl
 
11743Tomášková Matilda20:462:510:00(1)4:570:00(1)7:150:00(1)8:130:00(1)11:040:00(1)15:060:00(1)17:430:00(1)20:300:00(1)20:460:00(1)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:510:00(1)2:06+0:08(4)2:18+0:06(2)0:58+0:04(3)2:510:00(1)4:020:00(1)2:370:00(1)2:470:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
21793Vlčková Markéta22:583:07+0:16(4)5:23+0:26(3)7:56+0:41(4)8:55+0:42(3)11:58+0:54(2)16:09+1:03(2)19:22+1:39(2)22:36+2:06(2)22:58+2:12(2)
VIC OB Vizovice3:07+0:16(4)2:16+0:18(5)2:33+0:21(6)0:59+0:05(4)3:03+0:12(2)4:11+0:09(2)3:13+0:36(3)3:14+0:27(6)0:22+0:06(7)
 
3506Grantskalna Krista24:263:32+0:41(7)5:32+0:35(4)7:50+0:35(3)8:59+0:46(5)12:36+1:32(4)16:59+1:53(4)20:54+3:11(3)24:04+3:34(3)24:26+3:40(3)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA3:32+0:41(7)2:00+0:02(2)2:18+0:06(2)1:09+0:15(7)3:37+0:46(5)4:23+0:21(3)3:55+1:18(6)3:10+0:23(3)0:22+0:06(7)
 
4288Pompe Greta24:353:01+0:10(3)5:51+0:54(6)8:03+0:48(5)8:57+0:44(4)12:22+1:18(3)16:49+1:43(3)20:56+3:13(4)24:09+3:39(4)24:35+3:49(4)
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN3:01+0:10(3)2:50+0:52(9)2:120:00(1)0:540:00(1)3:25+0:34(4)4:27+0:25(4)4:07+1:30(7)3:13+0:26(5)0:26+0:10(13)
 
51615Míková Sofie25:173:37+0:46(8)6:29+1:32(9)8:50+1:35(8)9:51+1:38(7)13:02+1:58(5)18:24+3:18(6)22:11+4:28(5)24:59+4:29(5)25:17+4:31(5)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:37+0:46(8)2:52+0:54(10)2:21+0:09(4)1:01+0:07(5)3:11+0:20(3)5:22+1:20(7)3:47+1:10(5)2:48+0:01(2)0:18+0:02(2)
 
6943Zabořilová Anna27:323:14+0:23(5)5:49+0:52(5)8:32+1:17(6)9:27+1:14(6)13:20+2:16(6)18:06+3:00(5)23:55+6:12(6)27:14+6:44(6)27:32+6:46(6)
JEN OB Jenišovice3:14+0:23(5)2:35+0:37(7)2:43+0:31(8)0:55+0:01(2)3:53+1:02(6)4:46+0:44(5)5:49+3:12(12)3:19+0:32(8)0:18+0:02(2)
 
71640Růtová Amálka28:005:34+2:43(14)7:32+2:35(10)9:56+2:41(10)11:09+2:56(9)15:12+4:08(9)21:32+6:26(8)24:27+6:44(7)27:39+7:09(7)28:00+7:14(7)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.5:34+2:43(14)1:580:00(1)2:24+0:12(5)1:13+0:19(8)4:03+1:12(7)6:20+2:18(9)2:55+0:18(2)3:12+0:25(4)0:21+0:05(5)
 
81179Fišáková Lucie Johanka29:133:21+0:30(6)6:10+1:13(7)8:47+1:32(7)10:25+2:12(8)14:59+3:55(8)20:38+5:32(7)25:10+7:27(8)28:50+8:20(8)29:13+8:27(8)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:21+0:30(6)2:49+0:51(8)2:37+0:25(7)1:38+0:44(12)4:34+1:43(10)5:39+1:37(8)4:32+1:55(9)3:40+0:53(12)0:23+0:07(10)
 
91876Finstrlová Denisa31:233:56+1:05(9)6:14+1:17(8)9:36+2:21(9)11:15+3:02(10)15:29+4:25(10)23:55+8:49(10)27:39+9:56(9)30:59+10:29(9)31:23+10:37(9)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:56+1:05(9)2:18+0:20(6)3:22+1:10(10)1:39+0:45(13)4:14+1:23(9)8:26+4:24(12)3:44+1:07(4)3:20+0:33(9)0:24+0:08(11)
 
101754Kundratová Eva32:442:58+0:07(2)4:59+0:02(2)7:47+0:32(2)8:48+0:35(2)14:51+3:47(7)21:52+6:46(9)27:45+10:02(10)32:23+11:53(10)32:44+11:58(10)
TZL SKOB Zlín2:58+0:07(2)2:01+0:03(3)2:48+0:36(9)1:01+0:07(5)6:03+3:12(13)7:01+2:59(10)5:53+3:16(13)4:38+1:51(14)0:21+0:05(5)
 
11668Mohn Jonna34:074:08+1:17(11)7:38+2:41(11)11:13+3:58(11)12:38+4:25(11)18:09+7:05(11)25:45+10:39(11)30:33+12:50(11)33:49+13:19(11)34:07+13:21(11)
635 OLC KAPREOLO4:08+1:17(11)3:30+1:32(12)3:35+1:23(12)1:25+0:31(9)5:31+2:40(12)7:36+3:34(11)4:48+2:11(11)3:16+0:29(7)0:18+0:02(2)
 
12968Mišeková Lucie34:274:59+2:08(13)9:31+4:34(12)16:05+8:50(14)17:37+9:24(14)21:43+10:39(13)26:29+11:23(12)30:36+12:53(12)34:05+13:35(12)34:27+13:41(12)
KAM OK Kamenice4:59+2:08(13)4:32+2:34(13)6:34+4:22(15)1:32+0:38(10)4:06+1:15(8)4:46+0:44(5)4:07+1:30(7)3:29+0:42(10)0:22+0:06(7)
 
1330Korstjens Domi38:024:00+1:09(10)10:06+5:09(14)13:34+6:19(12)15:16+7:03(12)19:58+8:54(12)29:11+14:05(13)33:55+16:12(13)37:33+17:03(13)38:02+17:16(13)
153 KOL OVERPELT4:00+1:09(10)6:06+4:08(15)3:28+1:16(11)1:42+0:48(14)4:42+1:51(11)9:13+5:11(14)4:44+2:07(10)3:38+0:51(11)0:29+0:13(15)
 
14111Marager Dagmar59:544:50+1:59(12)9:42+4:45(13)14:01+6:46(13)15:37+7:24(13)22:42+11:38(14)36:54+21:48(14)54:00+36:17(14)59:28+38:58(14)59:54+39:08(14)
223 ALLEROED OK4:50+1:59(12)4:52+2:54(14)4:19+2:07(13)1:36+0:42(11)7:05+4:14(15)14:12+10:10(16)17:06+14:29(15)5:28+2:41(15)0:26+0:10(13)
 
15298Knorr Luise1:19:088:36+5:45(15)12:00+7:03(15)24:33+17:18(15)26:31+18:18(15)43:52+32:48(15)55:33+40:27(15)1:14:57+57:14(15)1:18:44+58:14(15)1:19:08+58:22(15)
353 OLV POTSDAM8:36+5:45(15)3:24+1:26(11)12:33+10:21(16)1:58+1:04(15)17:21+14:30(16)11:41+7:39(15)19:24+16:47(16)3:47+1:00(13)0:24+0:08(11)
 
1695Zlatanova Diana2:24:311:30:55+1:28:04(16)1:39:51+1:34:54(16)1:45:32+1:38:17(16)1:49:18+1:41:05(16)1:56:06+1:45:02(16)2:05:18+1:50:12(16)2:15:20+1:57:37(16)2:23:45+2:03:15(16)2:24:31+2:03:45(16)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE1:30:55+1:28:04(16)8:56+6:58(16)5:41+3:29(14)3:46+2:52(16)6:48+3:57(14)9:12+5:10(13)10:02+7:25(14)8:25+5:38(16)0:46+0:30(16)
43:501:04:451:18:241:45:311:48:471:56:58
*31*69*70*74*71*100
 
 
 
 
D12A (20)2,8 km 130 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(48)2(57)3(136)4(41)5(59)6(79)7(61)8(126)9(100)
Cíl
 
11877Finstrlová Kristýna26:193:30+0:20(6)5:570:00(1)8:40+0:25(2)10:07+0:20(2)13:460:00(1)19:230:00(1)23:150:00(1)23:530:00(1)25:580:00(1)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:30+0:20(6)2:27+0:26(2)2:43+0:46(6)1:27+0:22(5)3:39+0:07(4)5:370:00(1)3:520:00(1)0:38+0:07(4)2:050:00(1)
26:190:00(1)
0:21+0:05(13)
 
2765Lamačová Barbora27:523:18+0:08(4)6:46+0:49(6)9:05+0:50(4)10:10+0:23(3)13:47+0:01(3)20:17+0:54(2)24:14+0:59(2)25:04+1:11(2)27:35+1:37(2)
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:18+0:08(4)3:28+1:27(9)2:19+0:22(3)1:050:00(1)3:37+0:05(3)6:30+0:53(4)3:57+0:05(2)0:50+0:19(14)2:31+0:26(9)
27:52+1:33(2)
0:17+0:01(2)
 
31579Baloghová Milena29:073:100:00(1)6:18+0:21(3)8:150:00(1)9:470:00(1)13:460:00(1)20:55+1:32(3)25:46+2:31(3)26:29+2:36(3)28:49+2:51(3)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:100:00(1)3:08+1:07(8)1:570:00(1)1:32+0:27(6)3:59+0:27(8)7:09+1:32(5)4:51+0:59(8)0:43+0:12(8)2:20+0:15(4)
29:07+2:48(3)
0:18+0:02(5)
 
4549Stabina Anete32:524:13+1:03(13)6:58+1:01(9)10:36+2:21(5)12:21+2:34(4)16:43+2:57(4)24:29+5:06(5)29:00+5:45(4)29:49+5:56(4)32:31+6:33(4)
458 AZIMUTS OK4:13+1:03(13)2:45+0:44(4)3:38+1:41(10)1:45+0:40(10)4:22+0:50(12)7:46+2:09(8)4:31+0:39(7)0:49+0:18(13)2:42+0:37(10)
32:52+6:33(4)
0:21+0:05(13)
 
51774Janošíková Marie35:383:21+0:11(5)11:55+5:58(15)15:04+6:49(12)16:20+6:33(10)20:04+6:18(10)26:10+6:47(6)32:09+8:54(6)32:51+8:58(5)35:20+9:22(5)
VCB OB České Budějovice3:21+0:11(5)8:34+6:33(16)3:09+1:12(8)1:16+0:11(4)3:44+0:12(6)6:06+0:29(2)5:59+2:07(12)0:42+0:11(7)2:29+0:24(8)
35:38+9:19(5)
0:18+0:02(5)
 
61385Nováková Viktorie36:474:40+1:30(14)6:41+0:44(4)8:58+0:43(3)14:54+5:07(7)18:58+5:12(8)26:20+6:57(7)32:12+8:57(7)33:13+9:20(6)36:20+10:22(6)
RUM ZOOB Rumburk4:40+1:30(14)2:010:00(1)2:17+0:20(2)5:56+4:51(17)4:04+0:32(10)7:22+1:45(6)5:52+2:00(11)1:01+0:30(16)3:07+1:02(18)
36:47+10:28(6)
0:27+0:11(19)
 
71542Bulířová Žofie37:073:43+0:33(7)8:09+2:12(12)10:41+2:26(6)14:13+4:26(6)17:56+4:10(5)24:20+4:57(4)33:56+10:41(8)34:27+10:34(8)36:50+10:52(7)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha3:43+0:33(7)4:26+2:25(13)2:32+0:35(5)3:32+2:27(16)3:43+0:11(5)6:24+0:47(3)9:36+5:44(18)0:310:00(1)2:23+0:18(7)
37:07+10:48(7)
0:17+0:01(2)
 
81033Vejražková Anna37:224:06+0:56(10)7:03+1:06(10)11:26+3:11(7)13:24+3:37(5)18:08+4:22(6)26:55+7:32(8)31:58+8:43(5)34:10+10:17(7)37:03+11:05(8)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl4:06+0:56(10)2:57+0:56(7)4:23+2:26(14)1:58+0:53(14)4:44+1:12(13)8:47+3:10(13)5:03+1:11(9)2:12+1:41(17)2:53+0:48(15)
37:22+11:03(8)
0:19+0:03(8)
 
9505Grantskalna Grieta40:193:12+0:02(2)6:01+0:04(2)13:46+5:31(9)14:59+5:12(8)18:31+4:45(7)33:06+13:43(11)37:09+13:54(10)37:46+13:53(10)40:00+14:02(9)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA3:12+0:02(2)2:49+0:48(5)7:45+5:48(15)1:13+0:08(3)3:320:00(1)14:35+8:58(15)4:03+0:11(3)0:37+0:06(2)2:14+0:09(3)
40:19+14:00(9)
0:19+0:03(8)
 
1062Dianova Raja40:268:02+4:52(19)11:51+5:54(14)14:46+6:31(11)18:03+8:16(13)22:05+8:19(13)30:15+10:52(10)36:15+13:00(9)37:03+13:10(9)40:08+14:10(10)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE8:02+4:52(19)3:49+1:48(12)2:55+0:58(7)3:17+2:12(15)4:02+0:30(9)8:10+2:33(12)6:00+2:08(13)0:48+0:17(12)3:05+1:00(17)
40:26+14:07(10)
0:18+0:02(5)
 
11967Mišeková Kateřina41:043:49+0:39(8)6:45+0:48(5)14:36+6:21(10)15:42+5:55(9)19:15+5:29(9)33:50+14:27(12)37:53+14:38(12)38:30+14:37(12)40:43+14:45(11)
KAM OK Kamenice3:49+0:39(8)2:56+0:55(6)7:51+5:54(16)1:06+0:01(2)3:33+0:01(2)14:35+8:58(15)4:03+0:11(3)0:37+0:06(2)2:13+0:08(2)
41:04+14:45(11)
0:21+0:05(13)
 
12295Fischer Mila41:155:29+2:19(17)12:03+6:06(16)16:02+7:47(14)17:39+7:52(12)21:37+7:51(12)29:02+9:39(9)37:35+14:20(11)38:14+14:21(11)40:56+14:58(12)
353 OLV POTSDAM5:29+2:19(17)6:34+4:33(15)3:59+2:02(13)1:37+0:32(9)3:58+0:26(7)7:25+1:48(7)8:33+4:41(16)0:39+0:08(5)2:42+0:37(10)
41:15+14:56(12)
0:19+0:03(8)
 
13793Běloušková Kateřina42:533:12+0:02(2)6:48+0:51(8)16:42+8:27(15)18:18+8:31(14)27:02+13:16(14)35:04+15:41(13)39:30+16:15(13)40:13+16:20(13)42:34+16:36(13)
CTB SK OB Chotěboř3:12+0:02(2)3:36+1:35(11)9:54+7:57(18)1:36+0:31(8)8:44+5:12(17)8:02+2:25(9)4:26+0:34(6)0:43+0:12(8)2:21+0:16(5)
42:53+16:34(13)
0:19+0:03(8)
 
14812Gregorová Alice43:374:02+0:52(9)7:34+1:37(11)17:31+9:16(16)19:04+9:17(15)27:52+14:06(15)35:54+16:31(14)40:19+17:04(14)41:00+17:07(14)43:21+17:23(14)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:02+0:52(9)3:32+1:31(10)9:57+8:00(19)1:33+0:28(7)8:48+5:16(18)8:02+2:25(9)4:25+0:33(5)0:41+0:10(6)2:21+0:16(5)
43:37+17:18(14)
0:160:00(1)
 
15533Patricija Valaine49:444:12+1:02(12)6:46+0:49(6)15:17+7:02(13)17:04+7:17(11)21:15+7:29(11)36:15+16:52(15)42:06+18:51(15)46:31+22:38(15)49:23+23:25(15)
457 OGRE OK/SC4:12+1:02(12)2:34+0:33(3)8:31+6:34(17)1:47+0:42(11)4:11+0:39(11)15:00+9:23(17)5:51+1:59(10)4:25+3:54(18)2:52+0:47(14)
49:44+23:25(15)
0:21+0:05(13)
 
161893Rotková Veronika1:00:234:06+0:56(10)21:16+15:19(18)24:45+16:30(17)33:58+24:11(19)38:43+24:57(19)46:49+27:26(17)56:05+32:50(17)56:56+33:03(16)59:59+34:01(16)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:06+0:56(10)17:10+15:09(19)3:29+1:32(9)9:13+8:08(19)4:45+1:13(14)8:06+2:29(11)9:16+5:24(17)0:51+0:20(15)3:03+0:58(16)
1:00:23+34:04(16)
0:24+0:08(17)
 
171620Nožičková Eva1:04:015:28+2:18(16)21:04+15:07(17)24:45+16:30(17)26:38+16:51(17)31:27+17:41(16)54:00+34:37(18)1:00:10+36:55(18)1:00:53+37:00(17)1:03:37+37:39(17)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.5:28+2:18(16)15:36+13:35(18)3:41+1:44(11)1:53+0:48(12)4:49+1:17(16)22:33+16:56(18)6:10+2:18(15)0:43+0:12(8)2:44+0:39(13)
1:04:01+37:42(17)
0:24+0:08(17)
 
181612Mastníková Lenka1:04:316:06+2:56(18)21:37+15:40(19)25:22+17:07(19)27:16+17:29(18)32:04+18:18(17)54:38+35:15(19)1:00:47+37:32(19)1:01:30+37:37(18)1:04:12+38:14(18)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.6:06+2:56(18)15:31+13:30(17)3:45+1:48(12)1:54+0:49(13)4:48+1:16(15)22:34+16:57(19)6:09+2:17(14)0:43+0:12(8)2:42+0:37(10)
1:04:31+38:12(18)
0:19+0:03(8)
 
19636Roshchina Mariia1:07:115:00+1:50(15)11:08+5:11(13)13:35+5:20(8)21:37+11:50(16)32:32+18:46(18)42:40+23:17(16)55:53+32:38(16)1:03:33+39:40(19)1:06:54+40:56(19)
592 MSU MOSCOW5:00+1:50(15)6:08+4:07(14)2:27+0:30(4)8:02+6:57(18)10:55+7:23(19)10:08+4:31(14)13:13+9:21(19)7:40+7:09(19)3:21+1:16(19)
1:07:11+40:52(19)57:41
0:17+0:01(2)*109
 
 
1664Vokušová Veronikadisk8:26+5:16(20)--------------------53:071:07:521:10:111:19:31
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.8:26+5:16(20)44:4114:452:199:20
1:20:31
1:00+0:44(20)
 
 
 
 
D12B (17)2,5 km 110 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(56)2(94)3(67)4(83)5(62)6(60)7(61)8(100)Cíl
 
11832Šestáková Johana21:062:360:00(1)4:540:00(1)6:030:00(1)7:150:00(1)10:450:00(1)14:590:00(1)18:170:00(1)20:470:00(1)21:060:00(1)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin2:360:00(1)2:180:00(1)1:09+0:12(2)1:12+0:06(2)3:30+0:08(2)4:140:00(1)3:18+0:41(5)2:300:00(1)0:19+0:05(5)
 
2538Abula Kitija21:563:02+0:26(5)5:53+0:59(5)6:50+0:47(4)7:56+0:41(4)11:18+0:33(2)15:45+0:46(2)18:51+0:34(2)21:37+0:50(2)21:56+0:50(2)
458 AZIMUTS OK3:02+0:26(5)2:51+0:33(5)0:570:00(1)1:060:00(1)3:220:00(1)4:27+0:13(2)3:06+0:29(3)2:46+0:16(2)0:19+0:05(5)
 
31716Novotná Karolína22:342:360:00(1)5:16+0:22(2)6:26+0:23(2)7:55+0:40(3)11:49+1:04(4)16:17+1:18(3)19:21+1:04(3)22:14+1:27(3)22:34+1:28(3)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:360:00(1)2:40+0:22(2)1:10+0:13(3)1:29+0:23(4)3:54+0:32(4)4:28+0:14(3)3:04+0:27(2)2:53+0:23(5)0:20+0:06(8)
 
4917Lipenská Barbora22:522:41+0:05(3)5:23+0:29(3)6:41+0:38(3)7:54+0:39(2)11:44+0:59(3)16:40+1:41(4)19:51+1:34(4)22:37+1:50(4)22:52+1:46(4)
CHA OK Chrastava2:41+0:05(3)2:42+0:24(3)1:18+0:21(4)1:13+0:07(3)3:50+0:28(3)4:56+0:42(4)3:11+0:34(4)2:46+0:16(2)0:15+0:01(2)
 
51465Bauerová Aneta27:122:52+0:16(4)5:49+0:55(4)7:11+1:08(5)8:58+1:43(5)13:10+2:25(5)21:34+6:35(7)24:11+5:54(5)26:58+6:11(5)27:12+6:06(5)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:52+0:16(4)2:57+0:39(6)1:22+0:25(5)1:47+0:41(11)4:12+0:50(5)8:24+4:10(11)2:370:00(1)2:47+0:17(4)0:140:00(1)
 
61839Sobotová Kateřina28:433:40+1:04(10)7:05+2:11(10)9:09+3:06(10)10:41+3:26(9)15:29+4:44(8)21:21+6:22(6)24:56+6:39(6)28:23+7:36(6)28:43+7:37(6)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň3:40+1:04(10)3:25+1:07(11)2:04+1:07(10)1:32+0:26(6)4:48+1:26(6)5:52+1:38(6)3:35+0:58(6)3:27+0:57(8)0:20+0:06(8)
 
71799Feřtová Anežka29:303:24+0:48(7)6:21+1:27(6)8:25+2:22(7)10:01+2:46(7)15:00+4:15(7)21:04+6:05(5)25:40+7:23(7)29:11+8:24(7)29:30+8:24(7)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin3:24+0:48(7)2:57+0:39(6)2:04+1:07(10)1:36+0:30(9)4:59+1:37(8)6:04+1:50(8)4:36+1:59(9)3:31+1:01(9)0:19+0:05(5)
 
8546Morite Morite30:033:29+0:53(9)7:21+2:27(12)9:10+3:07(11)11:11+3:56(11)16:33+5:48(9)22:12+7:13(8)26:34+8:17(8)29:45+8:58(8)30:03+8:57(8)
458 AZIMUTS OK3:29+0:53(9)3:52+1:34(13)1:49+0:52(9)2:01+0:55(12)5:22+2:00(10)5:39+1:25(5)4:22+1:45(8)3:11+0:41(6)0:18+0:04(4)
 
981Naumova Melisa34:543:53+1:17(13)8:00+3:06(13)9:41+3:38(12)11:48+4:33(12)18:26+7:41(10)24:45+9:46(9)30:08+11:51(9)34:26+13:39(9)34:54+13:48(9)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE3:53+1:17(13)4:07+1:49(14)1:41+0:44(7)2:07+1:01(13)6:38+3:16(12)6:19+2:05(9)5:23+2:46(11)4:18+1:48(12)0:28+0:14(15)
 
1070Georgieva Tanya36:043:43+1:07(11)6:30+1:36(8)8:08+2:05(6)9:40+2:25(6)14:36+3:51(6)25:29+10:30(10)31:19+13:02(10)35:38+14:51(10)36:04+14:58(10)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE3:43+1:07(11)2:47+0:29(4)1:38+0:41(6)1:32+0:26(6)4:56+1:34(7)10:53+6:39(13)5:50+3:13(13)4:19+1:49(13)0:26+0:12(13)
5:52
*57
 
111157Potůčková Emílie39:553:20+0:44(6)6:22+1:28(7)8:37+2:34(8)10:19+3:04(8)24:40+13:55(12)31:14+16:15(12)35:30+17:13(12)39:33+18:46(11)39:55+18:49(11)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:20+0:44(6)3:02+0:44(8)2:15+1:18(12)1:42+0:36(10)14:21+10:59(15)6:34+2:20(10)4:16+1:39(7)4:03+1:33(11)0:22+0:08(10)
 
1265Atanasova Ivet40:003:45+1:09(12)6:58+2:04(9)12:17+6:14(13)13:47+6:32(13)18:48+8:03(11)29:36+14:37(11)35:17+17:00(11)39:38+18:51(12)40:00+18:54(12)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE3:45+1:09(12)3:13+0:55(10)5:19+4:22(15)1:30+0:24(5)5:01+1:39(9)10:48+6:34(12)5:41+3:04(12)4:21+1:51(14)0:22+0:08(10)
39:38
*100
 
131207Frantová Natálie40:575:47+3:11(16)8:51+3:57(14)14:23+8:20(14)15:58+8:43(14)25:26+14:41(14)31:20+16:21(13)37:26+19:09(13)40:40+19:53(13)40:57+19:51(13)
N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC5:47+3:11(16)3:04+0:46(9)5:32+4:35(16)1:35+0:29(8)9:28+6:06(14)5:54+1:40(7)6:06+3:29(14)3:14+0:44(7)0:17+0:03(3)
 
141624Pavlova Lenka49:423:26+0:50(8)7:11+2:17(11)8:57+2:54(9)11:09+3:54(10)26:00+15:15(15)40:28+25:29(15)45:45+27:28(15)49:20+28:33(14)49:42+28:36(14)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:26+0:50(8)3:45+1:27(12)1:46+0:49(8)2:12+1:06(14)14:51+11:29(16)14:28+10:14(15)5:17+2:40(10)3:35+1:05(10)0:22+0:08(10)
 
151140Imrišková Natálie52:339:14+6:38(17)14:15+9:21(17)16:38+10:35(16)19:10+11:55(16)24:59+14:14(13)37:41+22:42(14)44:46+26:29(14)51:39+30:52(15)52:33+31:27(15)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov9:14+6:38(17)5:01+2:43(16)2:23+1:26(13)2:32+1:26(15)5:49+2:27(11)12:42+8:28(14)7:05+4:28(15)6:53+4:23(15)0:54+0:40(17)
 
16469Freimane Tina1:05:485:32+2:56(15)9:52+4:58(15)18:30+12:27(17)22:01+14:46(17)31:09+20:24(16)47:54+32:55(16)58:13+39:56(16)1:05:21+44:34(16)1:05:48+44:42(16)
451 AUSEKLIS5:32+2:56(15)4:20+2:02(15)8:38+7:41(17)3:31+2:25(17)9:08+5:46(13)16:45+12:31(16)10:19+7:42(16)7:08+4:38(16)0:27+0:13(14)
 
 
1077Pavlíková Rozáriedisk5:19+2:43(14)12:01+7:07(16)14:31+8:28(15)17:06+9:51(15)44:40+33:55(17)-----1:16:051:21:021:21:31
LIT KOB Litvínov5:19+2:43(14)6:42+4:24(17)2:30+1:33(14)2:35+1:29(16)27:34+24:12(17)31:254:570:29+0:15(16)
 
 
 
 
D14A (29)3,1 km 170 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(48)2(57)3(113)4(112)5(83)6(79)7(51)8(52)9(35)
10(100)Cíl
 
1920Matyášová Kristýna30:223:12+0:11(4)4:590:00(1)7:58+0:01(2)10:030:00(1)14:54+0:11(2)20:410:00(1)23:330:00(1)25:310:00(1)26:430:00(1)
CHA OK Chrastava3:12+0:11(4)1:470:00(1)2:59+0:12(4)2:050:00(1)4:51+0:29(3)5:470:00(1)2:520:00(1)1:58+0:01(2)1:12+0:08(4)
30:050:00(1)30:220:00(1)
3:22+0:06(3)0:17+0:04(7)
 
2847Škáchová Viktorie32:403:06+0:05(2)5:06+0:07(3)7:59+0:02(3)10:16+0:13(3)15:17+0:34(3)21:43+1:02(2)24:54+1:21(2)27:06+1:35(2)28:34+1:51(2)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:06+0:05(2)2:00+0:13(9)2:53+0:06(2)2:17+0:12(2)5:01+0:39(4)6:26+0:39(2)3:11+0:19(2)2:12+0:15(3)1:28+0:24(14)
32:19+2:14(2)32:40+2:18(2)
3:45+0:29(8)0:21+0:08(14)
 
31360Kotková Adéla38:143:27+0:26(9)5:25+0:26(8)8:32+0:35(4)11:38+1:35(6)17:46+3:03(5)25:39+4:58(4)29:47+6:14(5)32:12+6:41(3)33:41+6:58(3)
RIC OB Říčany3:27+0:26(9)1:58+0:11(8)3:07+0:20(7)3:06+1:01(11)6:08+1:46(13)7:53+2:06(8)4:08+1:16(19)2:25+0:28(6)1:29+0:25(15)
37:52+7:47(3)38:14+7:52(3)
4:11+0:55(13)0:22+0:09(17)
 
4588Gabreliunaite Ugne40:094:10+1:09(20)8:46+3:47(21)11:43+3:46(15)14:44+4:41(11)20:56+6:13(12)28:24+7:43(8)31:56+8:23(8)35:23+9:52(6)36:35+9:52(5)
478 ORIENS OK4:10+1:09(20)4:36+2:49(24)2:57+0:10(3)3:01+0:56(10)6:12+1:50(15)7:28+1:41(5)3:32+0:40(7)3:27+1:30(16)1:12+0:08(4)
39:51+9:46(4)40:09+9:47(4)
3:160:00(1)0:18+0:05(9)
 
51656Štemberová Bára40:373:08+0:07(3)5:04+0:05(2)10:06+2:09(9)13:44+3:41(8)18:06+3:23(6)27:04+6:23(6)30:21+6:48(6)35:15+9:44(4)36:56+10:13(6)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:08+0:07(3)1:56+0:09(5)5:02+2:15(19)3:38+1:33(15)4:220:00(1)8:58+3:11(19)3:17+0:25(3)4:54+2:57(20)1:41+0:37(20)
40:19+10:14(6)40:37+10:15(5)
3:23+0:07(4)0:18+0:05(9)
 
61708Mellanová Judita40:393:56+0:55(15)5:46+0:47(9)8:45+0:48(5)11:30+1:27(4)18:19+3:36(7)25:43+5:02(5)29:14+5:41(4)35:20+9:49(5)36:33+9:50(4)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:56+0:55(15)1:50+0:03(2)2:59+0:12(4)2:45+0:40(5)6:49+2:27(24)7:24+1:37(4)3:31+0:39(6)6:06+4:09(22)1:13+0:09(6)
40:13+10:08(5)40:39+10:17(6)
3:40+0:24(7)0:26+0:13(26)
 
7586Činčikaite Migle41:364:01+1:00(16)6:56+1:57(16)10:38+2:41(12)14:04+4:01(9)19:56+5:13(9)29:35+8:54(11)33:08+9:35(10)35:29+9:58(7)37:14+10:31(7)
478 ORIENS OK4:01+1:00(16)2:55+1:08(17)3:42+0:55(10)3:26+1:21(12)5:52+1:30(11)9:39+3:52(23)3:33+0:41(10)2:21+0:24(4)1:45+0:41(21)
41:17+11:12(7)41:36+11:14(7)
4:03+0:47(12)0:19+0:06(11)
 
81174Šimšová Pavla42:103:17+0:16(5)5:10+0:11(4)7:570:00(1)10:15+0:12(2)14:430:00(1)31:30+10:49(16)35:11+11:38(16)37:08+11:37(12)38:19+11:36(9)
MFP Matfyz Praha3:17+0:16(5)1:53+0:06(3)2:470:00(1)2:18+0:13(3)4:28+0:06(2)16:47+11:00(29)3:41+0:49(13)1:570:00(1)1:11+0:07(2)
41:48+11:43(8)42:10+11:48(8)
3:29+0:13(5)0:22+0:09(17)
 
91715Novotná Barbora42:493:010:00(1)5:16+0:17(7)14:47+6:50(19)17:37+7:34(16)23:01+8:18(15)31:01+10:20(15)34:33+11:00(14)36:56+11:25(10)38:21+11:38(10)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:010:00(1)2:15+0:28(11)9:31+6:44(23)2:50+0:45(8)5:24+1:02(9)8:00+2:13(9)3:32+0:40(7)2:23+0:26(5)1:25+0:21(11)
42:22+12:17(9)42:49+12:27(9)
4:01+0:45(11)0:27+0:14(27)
 
101246Holíková Simona44:123:19+0:18(7)5:15+0:16(6)9:04+1:07(6)11:35+1:32(5)16:57+2:14(4)25:20+4:39(3)28:48+5:15(3)36:54+11:23(8)38:14+11:31(8)
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:19+0:18(7)1:56+0:09(5)3:49+1:02(12)2:31+0:26(4)5:22+1:00(8)8:23+2:36(12)3:28+0:36(5)8:06+6:09(27)1:20+0:16(9)
43:51+13:46(10)44:12+13:50(10)
5:37+2:21(26)0:21+0:08(14)
 
11485Sasko Kristiana45:104:13+1:12(21)8:20+3:21(20)12:11+4:14(16)16:56+6:53(15)23:21+8:38(17)31:47+11:06(17)35:36+12:03(17)39:04+13:33(16)40:36+13:53(15)
451 AUSEKLIS4:13+1:12(21)4:07+2:20(23)3:51+1:04(13)4:45+2:40(23)6:25+2:03(20)8:26+2:39(14)3:49+0:57(15)3:28+1:31(17)1:32+0:28(16)
44:54+14:49(11)45:10+14:48(11)
4:18+1:02(14)0:16+0:03(4)
 
121696Hájková Tereza45:194:01+1:00(16)6:13+1:14(13)10:35+2:38(11)15:08+5:05(13)21:29+6:46(14)29:53+9:12(13)34:21+10:48(13)37:02+11:31(11)40:07+13:24(14)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov4:01+1:00(16)2:12+0:25(10)4:22+1:35(17)4:33+2:28(20)6:21+1:59(17)8:24+2:37(13)4:28+1:36(23)2:41+0:44(9)3:05+2:01(25)
44:55+14:50(12)45:19+14:57(12)
4:48+1:32(19)0:24+0:11(22)
 
13848Škáchová Zuzana45:313:48+0:47(12)6:07+1:08(11)10:23+2:26(10)15:02+4:59(12)21:23+6:40(13)29:42+9:01(12)34:16+10:43(12)36:55+11:24(9)40:01+13:18(13)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:48+0:47(12)2:19+0:32(12)4:16+1:29(16)4:39+2:34(22)6:21+1:59(17)8:19+2:32(11)4:34+1:42(24)2:39+0:42(8)3:06+2:02(26)
45:09+15:04(13)45:31+15:09(13)
5:08+1:52(24)0:22+0:09(17)
 
14953Balejová Julie45:483:17+0:16(5)5:10+0:11(4)10:43+2:46(13)13:31+3:28(7)18:36+3:53(8)27:32+6:51(7)31:04+7:31(7)37:19+11:48(14)38:23+11:40(11)
KAM OK Kamenice3:17+0:16(5)1:53+0:06(3)5:33+2:46(20)2:48+0:43(6)5:05+0:43(5)8:56+3:09(18)3:32+0:40(7)6:15+4:18(23)1:040:00(1)
45:23+15:18(14)45:48+15:26(14)
7:00+3:44(27)0:25+0:12(25)
 
151590Háková Eliška45:598:44+5:43(27)10:40+5:41(24)18:05+10:08(23)20:54+10:51(20)26:50+12:07(20)34:33+13:52(18)38:06+14:33(18)41:08+15:37(17)42:27+15:44(17)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.8:44+5:43(27)1:56+0:09(5)7:25+4:38(22)2:49+0:44(7)5:56+1:34(12)7:43+1:56(6)3:33+0:41(10)3:02+1:05(11)1:19+0:15(8)
45:45+15:40(15)45:59+15:37(15)
3:18+0:02(2)0:14+0:01(2)
 
161014Výchová Veronika46:284:27+1:26(24)10:57+5:58(25)14:02+6:05(17)17:53+7:50(17)23:08+8:25(16)30:59+10:18(14)34:38+11:05(15)37:21+11:50(15)40:47+14:04(16)
KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:27+1:26(24)6:30+4:43(28)3:05+0:18(6)3:51+1:46(17)5:15+0:53(7)7:51+2:04(7)3:39+0:47(12)2:43+0:46(10)3:26+2:22(27)
46:04+15:59(16)46:28+16:06(16)
5:17+2:01(25)0:24+0:11(22)
 
171647Skalová Jolana47:203:37+0:36(11)5:58+0:59(10)9:49+1:52(7)14:25+4:22(10)20:34+5:51(10)29:10+8:29(10)32:52+9:19(9)37:13+11:42(13)38:48+12:05(12)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:37+0:36(11)2:21+0:34(13)3:51+1:04(13)4:36+2:31(21)6:09+1:47(14)8:36+2:49(15)3:42+0:50(14)4:21+2:24(19)1:35+0:31(19)
46:57+16:52(17)47:20+16:58(17)
8:09+4:53(28)0:23+0:10(21)
 
18291Schlittermann Clara48:344:04+1:03(18)7:40+2:41(18)11:24+3:27(14)15:09+5:06(14)20:47+6:04(11)28:58+8:17(9)33:58+10:25(11)41:48+16:17(18)43:21+16:38(18)
352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.4:04+1:03(18)3:36+1:49(21)3:44+0:57(11)3:45+1:40(16)5:38+1:16(10)8:11+2:24(10)5:00+2:08(25)7:50+5:53(26)1:33+0:29(18)
48:15+18:10(18)48:34+18:12(18)
4:54+1:38(21)0:19+0:06(11)
 
1974Ilieva Elena49:454:21+1:20(23)10:33+5:34(23)14:24+6:27(18)19:15+9:12(18)25:53+11:10(19)35:49+15:08(19)39:55+16:22(19)43:10+17:39(19)44:32+17:49(19)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE4:21+1:20(23)6:12+4:25(27)3:51+1:04(13)4:51+2:46(24)6:38+2:16(23)9:56+4:09(24)4:06+1:14(18)3:15+1:18(15)1:22+0:18(10)
49:28+19:23(19)49:45+19:23(19)
4:56+1:40(22)0:17+0:04(7)
 
201828Skácelová Kateřina49:583:52+0:51(14)8:55+3:56(22)20:53+12:56(26)23:47+13:44(24)28:59+14:16(21)37:51+17:10(21)41:47+18:14(21)44:24+18:53(21)45:37+18:54(20)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin3:52+0:51(14)5:03+3:16(25)11:58+9:11(26)2:54+0:49(9)5:12+0:50(6)8:52+3:05(17)3:56+1:04(16)2:37+0:40(7)1:13+0:09(6)
49:34+19:29(20)49:58+19:36(20)
3:57+0:41(10)0:24+0:11(22)
 
21512Lice licite Liene52:456:37+3:36(26)11:58+6:59(26)15:38+7:41(20)19:15+9:12(18)25:51+11:08(18)36:01+15:20(20)40:10+16:37(20)43:18+17:47(20)47:36+20:53(21)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA6:37+3:36(26)5:21+3:34(26)3:40+0:53(9)3:37+1:32(14)6:36+2:14(21)10:10+4:23(25)4:09+1:17(20)3:08+1:11(13)4:18+3:14(29)
52:29+22:24(21)52:45+22:23(21)
4:53+1:37(20)0:16+0:03(4)
 
22458Barenghi Lucilla55:355:55+2:54(25)13:25+8:26(27)18:21+10:24(24)22:33+12:30(23)29:29+14:46(22)39:07+18:26(22)43:06+19:33(22)49:22+23:51(22)50:49+24:06(22)
424 VERESE ORIENTEERING5:55+2:54(25)7:30+5:43(29)4:56+2:09(18)4:12+2:07(19)6:56+2:34(25)9:38+3:51(22)3:59+1:07(17)6:16+4:19(24)1:27+0:23(12)
55:22+25:17(22)55:35+25:13(22)
4:33+1:17(17)0:130:00(1)
 
231773Janošíková Eva58:123:21+0:20(8)6:08+1:09(12)16:09+8:12(21)22:08+12:05(22)31:18+16:35(23)40:53+20:12(23)49:35+26:02(25)52:41+27:10(24)54:13+27:30(24)
VCB OB České Budějovice3:21+0:20(8)2:47+1:00(15)10:01+7:14(25)5:59+3:54(26)9:10+4:48(28)9:35+3:48(21)8:42+5:50(29)3:06+1:09(12)1:32+0:28(16)
57:58+27:53(23)58:12+27:50(23)
3:45+0:29(8)0:14+0:01(2)
 
24498Birzkope Marta marija1:05:003:30+0:29(10)6:48+1:49(15)9:57+2:00(8)26:27+16:24(25)33:35+18:52(24)44:38+23:57(25)48:54+25:21(24)55:32+30:01(25)59:33+32:50(25)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA3:30+0:29(10)3:18+1:31(19)3:09+0:22(8)16:30+14:25(29)7:08+2:46(26)11:03+5:16(28)4:16+1:24(21)6:38+4:41(25)4:01+2:57(28)
1:04:39+34:34(24)1:05:00+34:38(24)
5:06+1:50(23)0:21+0:08(14)
 
25522Elize Bremze1:05:113:51+0:50(13)6:45+1:46(14)20:29+12:32(25)30:41+20:38(26)36:58+22:15(25)43:30+22:49(24)46:50+23:17(23)51:52+26:21(23)53:41+26:58(23)
457 OGRE OK/SC3:51+0:50(13)2:54+1:07(16)13:44+10:57(27)10:12+8:07(28)6:17+1:55(16)6:32+0:45(3)3:20+0:28(4)5:02+3:05(21)1:49+0:45(23)
1:04:43+34:38(25)1:05:11+34:49(25)
11:02+7:46(29)0:28+0:15(28)
 
26739Petruniak Tetiana1:06:154:05+1:04(19)8:07+3:08(19)18:01+10:04(22)21:36+11:33(21)38:15+23:32(26)49:00+28:19(26)54:26+30:53(26)58:42+33:11(26)1:01:20+34:37(26)
801 KIEV REGION4:05+1:04(19)4:02+2:15(22)9:54+7:07(24)3:35+1:30(13)16:39+12:17(29)10:45+4:58(27)5:26+2:34(27)4:16+2:19(18)2:38+1:34(24)
1:05:55+35:50(26)1:06:15+35:53(26)
4:35+1:19(18)0:20+0:07(13)
 
27737Mahlych Anastasiia1:09:4721:21+18:20(29)23:49+18:50(29)30:46+22:49(28)36:08+26:05(28)42:32+27:49(28)51:15+30:34(28)55:42+32:09(27)1:04:21+38:50(27)1:05:48+39:05(27)
801 KIEV REGION21:21+18:20(29)2:28+0:41(14)6:57+4:10(21)5:22+3:17(25)6:24+2:02(19)8:43+2:56(16)4:27+1:35(22)8:39+6:42(28)1:27+0:23(12)
1:09:25+39:20(27)1:09:47+39:25(27)
3:37+0:21(6)0:22+0:09(17)
 
28312Neumann Johanna1:12:204:15+1:14(22)7:38+2:39(17)29:27+21:30(27)33:20+23:17(27)40:40+25:57(27)50:14+29:33(27)55:52+32:19(28)1:06:19+40:48(28)1:07:30+40:47(28)
359 SV LENGEFELD4:15+1:14(22)3:23+1:36(20)21:49+19:02(29)3:53+1:48(18)7:20+2:58(27)9:34+3:47(20)5:38+2:46(28)10:27+8:30(29)1:11+0:07(2)
1:11:51+41:46(28)1:12:20+41:58(28)
4:21+1:05(15)0:29+0:16(29)
 
2971Georgieva Yulia1:16:1516:29+13:28(28)19:39+14:40(28)37:39+29:42(29)44:20+34:17(29)50:56+36:13(29)1:01:27+40:46(29)1:06:30+42:57(29)1:09:42+44:11(29)1:11:27+44:44(29)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE16:29+13:28(28)3:10+1:23(18)18:00+15:13(28)6:41+4:36(27)6:36+2:14(21)10:31+4:44(26)5:03+2:11(26)3:12+1:15(14)1:45+0:41(21)
1:15:59+45:54(29)1:16:15+45:53(29)
4:32+1:16(16)0:16+0:03(4)
 
 
 
 
D14B (13)2,7 km 120 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(48)2(57)3(136)4(83)5(84)6(50)7(60)8(109)9(100)
Cíl
 
11591Dušková Viktorie29:173:33+0:03(2)5:490:00(1)8:060:00(1)10:570:00(1)14:190:00(1)20:170:00(1)22:320:00(1)26:540:00(1)28:550:00(1)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:33+0:03(2)2:160:00(1)2:170:00(1)2:510:00(1)3:22+0:50(4)5:58+0:36(2)2:15+0:53(10)4:22+0:38(3)2:01+0:20(5)
29:170:00(1)
0:22+0:08(10)
 
2592Kevenaite Agile33:153:300:00(1)7:10+1:21(5)12:29+4:23(5)16:18+5:21(3)18:58+4:39(2)25:16+4:59(2)27:29+4:57(2)31:13+4:19(2)32:54+3:59(2)
478 ORIENS OK3:300:00(1)3:40+1:24(8)5:19+3:02(6)3:49+0:58(4)2:40+0:08(2)6:18+0:56(5)2:13+0:51(8)3:440:00(1)1:410:00(1)
33:15+3:58(2)
0:21+0:07(9)
 
363Dimitrova Stanimira36:473:37+0:07(4)6:09+0:20(3)12:02+3:56(4)16:30+5:33(4)19:02+4:43(4)25:48+5:31(3)28:01+5:29(3)34:11+7:17(3)36:27+7:32(3)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE3:37+0:07(4)2:32+0:16(3)5:53+3:36(9)4:28+1:37(6)2:320:00(1)6:46+1:24(7)2:13+0:51(8)6:10+2:26(7)2:16+0:35(7)
36:47+7:30(3)
0:20+0:06(7)
 
41665Zoubková Šárka36:483:55+0:25(5)7:08+1:19(4)11:20+3:14(3)18:26+7:29(6)21:41+7:22(5)28:33+8:16(5)30:30+7:58(4)34:42+7:48(4)36:30+7:35(4)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:55+0:25(5)3:13+0:57(5)4:12+1:55(4)7:06+4:15(12)3:15+0:43(3)6:52+1:30(8)1:57+0:35(5)4:12+0:28(2)1:48+0:07(3)
36:48+7:31(4)
0:18+0:04(4)
 
51599Kottíková Lucie38:273:33+0:03(2)5:55+0:06(2)10:20+2:14(2)13:38+2:41(2)19:00+4:41(3)28:13+7:56(4)30:40+8:08(6)36:00+9:06(5)37:59+9:04(5)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:33+0:03(2)2:22+0:06(2)4:25+2:08(5)3:18+0:27(2)5:22+2:50(9)9:13+3:51(11)2:27+1:05(12)5:20+1:36(5)1:59+0:18(4)
38:27+9:10(5)
0:28+0:14(12)
 
61845Dostálová Barbora44:4712:03+8:33(13)15:40+9:51(10)18:30+10:24(8)24:04+13:07(8)27:59+13:40(8)35:02+14:45(8)36:24+13:52(7)42:07+15:13(6)44:22+15:27(6)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí12:03+8:33(13)3:37+1:21(7)2:50+0:33(2)5:34+2:43(10)3:55+1:23(5)7:03+1:41(9)1:220:00(1)5:43+1:59(6)2:15+0:34(6)
44:47+15:30(6)
0:25+0:11(11)
 
71245Holíková Petra44:564:07+0:37(6)7:37+1:48(6)13:05+4:59(6)17:12+6:15(5)22:45+8:26(6)29:07+8:50(6)30:30+7:58(4)42:22+15:28(7)44:40+15:45(7)
ONO SKOB Ostrov4:07+0:37(6)3:30+1:14(6)5:28+3:11(7)4:07+1:16(5)5:33+3:01(10)6:22+1:00(6)1:23+0:01(2)11:52+8:08(12)2:18+0:37(8)
44:56+15:39(7)
0:16+0:02(2)
 
81878Finstrlová Lucie45:295:23+1:53(8)11:34+5:45(8)15:34+7:28(7)20:36+9:39(7)25:11+10:52(7)34:38+14:21(7)36:35+14:03(8)42:45+15:51(8)45:09+16:14(8)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno5:23+1:53(8)6:11+3:55(10)4:00+1:43(3)5:02+2:11(8)4:35+2:03(8)9:27+4:05(12)1:57+0:35(5)6:10+2:26(7)2:24+0:43(9)
45:29+16:12(8)
0:20+0:06(7)
 
9419Borbás Ágota55:338:43+5:13(12)11:28+5:39(7)24:48+16:42(10)29:32+18:35(10)39:23+25:04(11)45:31+25:14(11)47:11+24:39(10)52:03+25:09(10)55:16+26:21(10)
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE8:43+5:13(12)2:45+0:29(4)13:20+11:03(12)4:44+1:53(7)9:51+7:19(12)6:08+0:46(4)1:40+0:18(3)4:52+1:08(4)3:13+1:32(11)
55:33+26:16(9)
0:17+0:03(3)
 
10707Patassiová Patrícia59:546:32+3:02(9)17:06+11:17(11)28:37+20:31(11)34:02+23:05(11)38:02+23:43(10)45:15+24:58(10)47:38+25:06(11)56:32+29:38(11)59:36+30:41(11)
675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA6:32+3:02(9)10:34+8:18(11)11:31+9:14(11)5:25+2:34(9)4:00+1:28(6)7:13+1:51(10)2:23+1:01(11)8:54+5:10(10)3:04+1:23(10)
59:54+30:37(10)
0:18+0:04(4)
 
11595Uksaite Ugne1:09:115:15+1:45(7)26:04+20:15(12)36:26+28:20(12)40:01+29:04(12)48:18+33:59(12)53:40+33:23(12)55:47+33:15(12)1:07:06+40:12(12)1:08:52+39:57(12)
478 ORIENS OK5:15+1:45(7)20:49+18:33(13)10:22+8:05(10)3:35+0:44(3)8:17+5:45(11)5:220:00(1)2:07+0:45(7)11:19+7:35(11)1:46+0:05(2)
1:09:11+39:54(11)
0:19+0:05(6)
 
 
598Zdanevičiute Ugnedisk7:18+3:48(11)27:58+22:09(13)42:59+34:53(13)52:15+41:18(13)1:08:54+54:35(13)-----1:20:50-----1:33:19
478 ORIENS OK7:18+3:48(11)20:40+18:24(12)15:01+12:44(13)9:16+6:25(13)16:39+14:07(13)11:5612:29
1:33:3351:1256:58
0:140:00(1)*58*59
 
ms1210Měchurová Zuzana50:047:05+3:35(10)13:07+7:18(9)18:58+10:52(9)25:15+14:18(9)29:49+15:30(9)35:52+15:35(9)37:47+15:15(9)45:33+18:39(9)49:31+20:36(9)
N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC7:05+3:35(10)6:02+3:46(9)5:51+3:34(8)6:17+3:26(11)4:34+2:02(7)6:03+0:41(3)1:55+0:33(4)7:46+4:02(9)3:58+2:17(12)
50:04
0:33+0:19(13)
 
 
 
 
D16A (40)3,6 km 210 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(81)2(87)3(34)4(43)5(88)6(110)7(90)8(52)9(53)
10(100)Cíl
 
1146Staugaard Sigrid41:363:20+0:50(16)7:30+0:50(3)15:53+0:57(2)18:00+0:40(2)20:580:00(1)28:350:00(1)30:320:00(1)37:210:00(1)38:530:00(1)
232 FIF HILLEROD3:20+0:50(16)4:10+0:24(2)8:23+0:07(2)2:070:00(1)2:58+0:14(3)7:37+0:04(3)1:57+0:01(2)6:49+1:39(14)1:32+0:27(20)
41:190:00(1)41:360:00(1)
2:26+0:07(3)0:17+0:02(6)
 
2849Tichá Dorotea42:562:300:00(1)7:02+0:22(2)17:45+2:49(4)20:18+2:58(4)23:02+2:04(3)30:35+2:00(3)32:31+1:59(2)38:28+1:07(2)39:45+0:52(2)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:300:00(1)4:32+0:46(5)10:43+2:27(13)2:33+0:26(15)2:440:00(1)7:330:00(1)1:560:00(1)5:57+0:47(5)1:17+0:12(8)
42:33+1:14(2)42:56+1:20(2)
2:48+0:29(15)0:23+0:08(28)
 
31827Skácelová Adéla45:383:12+0:42(12)7:53+1:13(4)17:21+2:25(3)19:51+2:31(3)23:18+2:20(4)31:41+3:06(4)35:48+5:16(3)41:21+4:00(3)42:34+3:41(3)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin3:12+0:42(12)4:41+0:55(6)9:28+1:12(5)2:30+0:23(13)3:27+0:43(15)8:23+0:50(9)4:07+2:11(26)5:33+0:23(2)1:13+0:08(4)
45:18+3:59(3)45:38+4:02(3)
2:44+0:25(13)0:20+0:05(23)
 
4444Nagy Szilvia46:335:09+2:39(29)9:40+3:00(13)19:34+4:38(7)21:58+4:38(6)26:23+5:25(9)34:30+5:55(7)36:43+6:11(7)42:27+5:06(5)43:43+4:50(5)
408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE5:09+2:39(29)4:31+0:45(4)9:54+1:38(8)2:24+0:17(9)4:25+1:41(29)8:07+0:34(7)2:13+0:17(7)5:44+0:34(4)1:16+0:11(7)
46:14+4:55(4)46:33+4:57(4)
2:31+0:12(5)0:19+0:04(20)
 
5443Mag Viktória46:352:54+0:24(5)6:400:00(1)14:560:00(1)17:200:00(1)22:26+1:28(2)30:02+1:27(2)36:39+6:07(6)42:14+4:53(4)43:37+4:44(4)
408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE2:54+0:24(5)3:460:00(1)8:160:00(1)2:24+0:17(9)5:06+2:22(36)7:36+0:03(2)6:37+4:41(30)5:35+0:25(3)1:23+0:18(14)
46:18+4:59(5)46:35+4:59(5)
2:41+0:22(8)0:17+0:02(6)
 
61366Černá Ema46:473:11+0:41(11)8:53+2:13(9)19:50+4:54(8)22:19+4:59(7)26:08+5:10(7)34:20+5:45(6)36:33+6:01(5)42:42+5:21(6)44:00+5:07(6)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:11+0:41(11)5:42+1:56(14)10:57+2:41(15)2:29+0:22(12)3:49+1:05(20)8:12+0:39(8)2:13+0:17(7)6:09+0:59(6)1:18+0:13(10)
46:32+5:13(6)46:47+5:11(6)
2:32+0:13(6)0:150:00(1)
 
71630Pesničáková Soňa47:245:17+2:47(30)10:08+3:28(15)20:24+5:28(10)22:39+5:19(9)25:42+4:44(6)33:35+5:00(5)36:11+5:39(4)42:46+5:25(7)44:14+5:21(7)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.5:17+2:47(30)4:51+1:05(7)10:16+2:00(11)2:15+0:08(3)3:03+0:19(5)7:53+0:20(6)2:36+0:40(17)6:35+1:25(9)1:28+0:23(18)
47:06+5:47(7)47:24+5:48(7)
2:52+0:33(19)0:18+0:03(15)
 
81784Teringlová Vendula48:434:35+2:05(23)9:29+2:49(12)19:16+4:20(6)21:38+4:18(5)25:40+4:42(5)35:33+6:58(10)37:50+7:18(9)44:13+6:52(8)45:30+6:37(8)
VCB OB České Budějovice4:35+2:05(23)4:54+1:08(8)9:47+1:31(6)2:22+0:15(8)4:02+1:18(24)9:53+2:20(20)2:17+0:21(10)6:23+1:13(8)1:17+0:12(8)
48:20+7:01(8)48:43+7:07(8)
2:50+0:31(17)0:23+0:08(28)
 
91541Bulířová Ema49:002:39+0:09(3)8:29+1:49(7)18:42+3:46(5)23:05+5:45(11)26:24+5:26(10)35:10+6:35(8)37:20+6:48(8)44:45+7:24(9)46:00+7:07(9)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha2:39+0:09(3)5:50+2:04(16)10:13+1:57(10)4:23+2:16(29)3:19+0:35(12)8:46+1:13(11)2:10+0:14(5)7:25+2:15(20)1:15+0:10(6)
48:41+7:22(9)49:00+7:24(9)
2:41+0:22(8)0:19+0:04(20)
 
101559Smolková Barbora50:292:56+0:26(6)9:56+3:16(14)21:27+6:31(14)23:48+6:28(12)27:56+6:58(13)39:09+10:34(16)41:20+10:48(14)46:30+9:09(10)47:43+8:50(10)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha2:56+0:26(6)7:00+3:14(23)11:31+3:15(17)2:21+0:14(6)4:08+1:24(26)11:13+3:40(27)2:11+0:15(6)5:100:00(1)1:13+0:08(4)
50:09+8:50(10)50:29+8:53(10)
2:26+0:07(3)0:20+0:05(23)
 
1182Nenkova Reneta51:432:37+0:07(2)8:31+1:51(8)23:07+8:11(17)25:25+8:05(15)28:24+7:26(14)37:24+8:49(13)40:36+10:04(13)47:15+9:54(12)48:43+9:50(12)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE2:37+0:07(2)5:54+2:08(18)14:36+6:20(26)2:18+0:11(4)2:59+0:15(4)9:00+1:27(14)3:12+1:16(24)6:39+1:29(10)1:28+0:23(18)
51:26+10:07(11)51:43+10:07(11)
2:43+0:24(12)0:17+0:02(6)
 
12643Yurchuk Maria53:005:55+3:25(35)11:15+4:35(20)20:34+5:38(12)22:53+5:33(10)26:16+5:18(8)36:12+7:37(12)38:30+7:58(10)46:54+9:33(11)48:40+9:47(11)
595 FOTON MOSCOW5:55+3:25(35)5:20+1:34(13)9:19+1:03(3)2:19+0:12(5)3:23+0:39(14)9:56+2:23(22)2:18+0:22(11)8:24+3:14(28)1:46+0:41(27)
52:31+11:12(12)53:00+11:24(12)
3:51+1:32(36)0:29+0:14(37)
 
13442Mag Fruzsina54:418:29+5:59(39)12:56+6:16(27)22:43+7:47(16)25:13+7:53(14)30:05+9:07(15)37:45+9:10(14)40:14+9:42(11)48:53+11:32(14)51:25+12:32(13)
408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE8:29+5:59(39)4:27+0:41(3)9:47+1:31(6)2:30+0:23(13)4:52+2:08(35)7:40+0:07(4)2:29+0:33(15)8:39+3:29(30)2:32+1:27(31)
54:23+13:04(13)54:41+13:05(13)
2:58+0:39(21)0:18+0:03(15)
 
14841Smutná Anna Marie55:325:20+2:50(33)12:33+5:53(25)23:45+8:49(20)26:58+9:38(18)30:33+9:35(17)39:41+11:06(17)41:40+11:08(15)48:39+11:18(13)52:32+13:39(14)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:20+2:50(33)7:13+3:27(25)11:12+2:56(16)3:13+1:06(24)3:35+0:51(16)9:08+1:35(15)1:59+0:03(3)6:59+1:49(16)3:53+2:48(37)
55:14+13:55(14)55:32+13:56(14)
2:42+0:23(10)0:18+0:03(15)
 
151430Thýnová Martina56:504:17+1:47(20)9:13+2:33(11)20:58+6:02(13)23:49+6:29(13)26:42+5:44(11)35:24+6:49(9)45:27+14:55(17)52:14+14:53(16)53:49+14:56(16)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:17+1:47(20)4:56+1:10(9)11:45+3:29(19)2:51+0:44(18)2:53+0:09(2)8:42+1:09(10)10:03+8:07(33)6:47+1:37(13)1:35+0:30(23)
56:34+15:15(15)56:50+15:14(15)
2:45+0:26(14)0:16+0:01(4)
 
161698Hudská Štěpánka57:043:05+0:35(9)8:20+1:40(6)23:39+8:43(19)25:53+8:33(16)32:11+11:13(20)41:07+12:32(19)43:46+13:14(16)52:03+14:42(15)53:37+14:44(15)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:05+0:35(9)5:15+1:29(12)15:19+7:03(31)2:14+0:07(2)6:18+3:34(38)8:56+1:23(12)2:39+0:43(18)8:17+3:07(25)1:34+0:29(22)
56:40+15:21(16)57:04+15:28(16)
3:03+0:44(24)0:24+0:09(30)
 
1775Ilieva Yana57:325:18+2:48(31)11:09+4:29(19)21:29+6:33(15)30:28+13:08(24)34:26+13:28(23)44:16+15:41(23)47:04+16:32(20)53:21+16:00(18)54:43+15:50(18)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE5:18+2:48(31)5:51+2:05(17)10:20+2:04(12)8:59+6:52(36)3:58+1:14(23)9:50+2:17(19)2:48+0:52(21)6:17+1:07(7)1:22+0:17(13)
57:15+15:56(18)57:32+15:56(17)
2:32+0:13(6)0:17+0:02(6)
 
18462Bluma Irbe57:395:46+3:16(34)10:53+4:13(18)20:17+5:21(9)22:38+5:18(8)26:46+5:48(12)36:06+7:31(11)40:24+9:52(12)52:28+15:07(17)53:54+15:01(17)
451 AUSEKLIS5:46+3:16(34)5:07+1:21(10)9:24+1:08(4)2:21+0:14(6)4:08+1:24(26)9:20+1:47(17)4:18+2:22(27)12:04+6:54(35)1:26+0:21(17)
57:14+15:55(17)57:39+16:03(18)
3:20+1:01(27)0:25+0:10(34)
 
1984Peneva Jana58:097:56+5:26(38)14:23+7:43(31)24:27+9:31(21)27:20+10:00(19)30:23+9:25(16)38:14+9:39(15)46:47+16:15(19)53:37+16:16(19)54:55+16:02(19)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE7:56+5:26(38)6:27+2:41(21)10:04+1:48(9)2:53+0:46(19)3:03+0:19(5)7:51+0:18(5)8:33+6:37(31)6:50+1:40(15)1:18+0:13(10)
57:52+16:33(19)58:09+16:33(19)
2:57+0:38(20)0:17+0:02(6)
 
20734Bulava Daria59:273:18+0:48(15)11:44+5:04(23)24:35+9:39(22)29:48+12:28(22)33:53+12:55(22)43:34+14:59(22)46:38+16:06(18)54:34+17:13(20)56:19+17:26(20)
801 KIEV REGION3:18+0:48(15)8:26+4:40(28)12:51+4:35(21)5:13+3:06(32)4:05+1:21(25)9:41+2:08(18)3:04+1:08(23)7:56+2:46(23)1:45+0:40(26)
59:10+17:51(20)59:27+17:51(20)
2:51+0:32(18)0:17+0:02(6)
 
211855Kopecká Valentýna1:03:076:29+3:59(37)18:16+11:36(37)29:58+15:02(29)35:20+18:00(30)39:59+19:01(32)48:57+20:22(27)51:16+20:44(24)58:01+20:40(23)59:39+20:46(22)
VSP USK Praha6:29+3:59(37)11:47+8:01(35)11:42+3:26(18)5:22+3:15(33)4:39+1:55(31)8:58+1:25(13)2:19+0:23(12)6:45+1:35(12)1:38+0:33(25)
1:02:48+21:29(21)1:03:07+21:31(21)
3:09+0:50(25)0:19+0:04(20)
 
22504Dzerve Una undine1:03:134:50+2:20(26)12:06+5:26(24)26:19+11:23(25)29:52+12:32(23)34:34+13:36(24)46:19+17:44(25)48:50+18:18(22)57:12+19:51(22)59:14+20:21(21)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA4:50+2:20(26)7:16+3:30(26)14:13+5:57(25)3:33+1:26(26)4:42+1:58(32)11:45+4:12(30)2:31+0:35(16)8:22+3:12(27)2:02+0:57(28)
1:02:48+21:29(21)1:03:13+21:37(22)
3:34+1:15(32)0:25+0:10(34)
 
23104Štambuk Zdenka1:03:585:18+2:48(31)15:35+8:55(35)28:55+13:59(28)32:02+14:42(27)35:38+14:40(27)46:42+18:07(26)49:32+19:00(23)56:56+19:35(21)1:00:05+21:12(23)
211 OK MERZ5:18+2:48(31)10:17+6:31(32)13:20+5:04(23)3:07+1:00(23)3:36+0:52(17)11:04+3:31(26)2:50+0:54(22)7:24+2:14(19)3:09+2:04(33)
1:03:43+22:24(23)1:03:58+22:22(23)
3:38+1:19(34)0:150:00(1)
 
2455Aleksandrova Emili1:05:004:11+1:41(19)11:17+4:37(21)26:09+11:13(24)36:34+19:14(32)39:48+18:50(31)50:49+22:14(29)53:02+22:30(25)1:00:19+22:58(24)1:01:51+22:58(24)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE4:11+1:41(19)7:06+3:20(24)14:52+6:36(27)10:25+8:18(37)3:14+0:30(11)11:01+3:28(25)2:13+0:17(7)7:17+2:07(18)1:32+0:27(20)
1:04:39+23:20(24)1:05:00+23:24(24)
2:48+0:29(15)0:21+0:06(25)
 
251833Šestáková Marie1:05:132:56+0:26(6)14:13+7:33(30)27:22+12:26(27)30:35+13:15(25)35:24+14:26(26)45:56+17:21(24)48:16+17:44(21)1:01:34+24:13(26)1:02:39+23:46(25)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin2:56+0:26(6)11:17+7:31(33)13:09+4:53(22)3:13+1:06(24)4:49+2:05(34)10:32+2:59(24)2:20+0:24(13)13:18+8:08(36)1:050:00(1)
1:04:58+23:39(25)1:05:13+23:37(25)
2:190:00(1)0:150:00(1)
 
26537Zozefine Zavjalova1:06:473:03+0:33(8)14:51+8:11(32)34:01+19:05(34)36:28+19:08(31)39:34+18:36(30)51:19+22:44(30)53:20+22:48(26)1:01:16+23:55(25)1:03:32+24:39(26)
457 OGRE OK/SC3:03+0:33(8)11:48+8:02(36)19:10+10:54(33)2:27+0:20(11)3:06+0:22(7)11:45+4:12(30)2:01+0:05(4)7:56+2:46(23)2:16+1:11(29)
1:06:30+25:11(26)1:06:47+25:11(26)
2:58+0:39(21)0:17+0:02(6)
 
27738Matveieva Iryna1:08:306:13+3:43(36)13:11+6:31(28)26:58+12:02(26)30:51+13:31(26)34:41+13:43(25)53:45+25:10(32)56:27+25:55(29)1:03:32+26:11(28)1:04:51+25:58(27)
801 KIEV REGION6:13+3:43(36)6:58+3:12(22)13:47+5:31(24)3:53+1:46(27)3:50+1:06(21)19:04+11:31(35)2:42+0:46(19)7:05+1:55(17)1:19+0:14(12)
1:08:09+26:50(27)1:08:30+26:54(27)
3:18+0:59(26)0:21+0:06(25)
 
281820Podrábská Alžběta1:08:415:01+2:31(28)15:13+8:33(34)30:17+15:21(30)32:51+15:31(28)36:02+15:04(28)49:08+20:33(28)57:54+27:22(33)1:04:36+27:15(29)1:06:01+27:08(28)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin5:01+2:31(28)10:12+6:26(31)15:04+6:48(28)2:34+0:27(16)3:11+0:27(8)13:06+5:33(34)8:46+6:50(32)6:42+1:32(11)1:25+0:20(16)
1:08:23+27:04(28)1:08:41+27:05(28)
2:22+0:03(2)0:18+0:03(15)
 
291919Messnerová Lucie1:09:414:54+2:24(27)10:51+4:11(17)26:05+11:09(23)28:41+11:21(21)33:15+12:17(21)43:09+14:34(20)56:22+25:50(28)1:05:36+28:15(31)1:06:41+27:48(29)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:54+2:24(27)5:57+2:11(19)15:14+6:58(30)2:36+0:29(17)4:34+1:50(30)9:54+2:21(21)13:13+11:17(35)9:14+4:04(32)1:050:00(1)
1:09:23+28:04(29)1:09:41+28:05(29)
2:42+0:23(10)0:18+0:03(15)
 
301137Hošková Kateřina1:10:563:13+0:43(13)14:55+8:15(33)33:55+18:59(32)37:01+19:41(33)40:47+19:49(33)52:37+24:02(31)57:16+26:44(32)1:04:45+27:24(30)1:07:10+28:17(31)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:13+0:43(13)11:42+7:56(34)19:00+10:44(32)3:06+0:59(22)3:46+1:02(18)11:50+4:17(32)4:39+2:43(28)7:29+2:19(21)2:25+1:20(30)
1:10:35+29:16(30)1:10:56+29:20(30)
3:25+1:06(28)0:21+0:06(25)
 
31464Cera Liva1:10:582:49+0:19(4)8:02+1:22(5)20:26+5:30(11)27:42+10:22(20)31:28+10:30(19)40:38+12:03(18)55:56+25:24(27)1:03:28+26:07(27)1:07:06+28:13(30)
451 AUSEKLIS2:49+0:19(4)5:13+1:27(11)12:24+4:08(20)7:16+5:09(35)3:46+1:02(18)9:10+1:37(16)15:18+13:22(37)7:32+2:22(22)3:38+2:33(36)
1:10:42+29:23(31)1:10:58+29:22(31)
3:36+1:17(33)0:16+0:01(4)
 
32140Hedemann Amanda1:12:113:25+0:55(17)12:33+5:53(25)23:26+8:30(18)26:30+9:10(17)30:50+9:52(18)43:11+14:36(21)56:33+26:01(30)1:07:45+30:24(32)1:08:53+30:00(32)
231 FAABORG OK3:25+0:55(17)9:08+5:22(29)10:53+2:37(14)3:04+0:57(21)4:20+1:36(28)12:21+4:48(33)13:22+11:26(36)11:12+6:02(34)1:08+0:03(3)
1:11:54+30:35(32)1:12:11+30:35(32)
3:01+0:42(23)0:17+0:02(6)
 
331064Nehasilová Veronika1:24:044:36+2:06(24)13:54+7:14(29)35:16+20:20(35)48:42+31:22(38)52:03+31:05(37)1:03:41+35:06(35)1:06:26+35:54(34)1:17:37+40:16(33)1:20:17+41:24(33)
LDC KOB Děčín4:36+2:06(24)9:18+5:32(30)21:22+13:06(35)13:26+11:19(39)3:21+0:37(13)11:38+4:05(29)2:45+0:49(20)11:11+6:01(33)2:40+1:35(32)
1:23:47+42:28(33)1:24:04+42:28(33)
3:30+1:11(31)0:17+0:02(6)
 
34365Dalos Réka1:28:564:29+1:59(22)28:06+21:26(38)43:16+28:20(38)47:17+29:57(37)52:05+31:07(38)1:03:26+34:51(34)1:14:31+43:59(35)1:22:52+45:31(34)1:24:29+45:36(34)
392 MAFC BUDAJENO4:29+1:59(22)23:37+19:51(38)15:10+6:54(29)4:01+1:54(28)4:48+2:04(33)11:21+3:48(28)11:05+9:09(34)8:21+3:11(26)1:37+0:32(24)
1:28:24+47:05(34)1:28:56+47:20(34)
3:55+1:36(37)0:32+0:17(38)
 
351252Šafaříková Lucie1:33:574:42+2:12(25)10:47+4:07(16)33:57+19:01(33)40:45+23:25(35)43:56+22:58(34)54:15+25:40(33)56:35+26:03(31)1:28:44+51:23(35)1:30:07+51:14(35)
OPI Orientační sporty Písek4:42+2:12(25)6:05+2:19(20)23:10+14:54(37)6:48+4:41(34)3:11+0:27(8)10:19+2:46(23)2:20+0:24(13)32:09+26:59(37)1:23+0:18(14)
1:33:33+52:14(35)1:33:57+52:21(35)
3:26+1:07(29)0:24+0:09(30)
 
36313Neumann Lena1:47:043:14+0:44(14)9:03+2:23(10)32:04+17:08(31)34:57+17:37(29)38:54+17:56(29)1:26:43+58:08(36)1:30:42+1:00:10(36)1:39:39+1:02:18(36)1:42:52+1:03:59(36)
359 SV LENGEFELD3:14+0:44(14)5:49+2:03(15)23:01+14:45(36)2:53+0:46(19)3:57+1:13(22)47:49+40:16(36)3:59+2:03(25)8:57+3:47(31)3:13+2:08(34)
1:46:40+1:05:21(36)1:47:04+1:05:28(36)
3:48+1:29(35)0:24+0:09(30)
 
37750Klechová Karolína1:58:504:17+1:47(20)16:28+9:48(36)35:54+20:58(36)40:41+23:21(34)46:08+25:10(36)1:37:54+1:09:19(37)1:42:57+1:12:25(37)1:51:33+1:14:12(37)1:55:00+1:16:07(37)
AOP Orientační Běh Opava4:17+1:47(20)12:11+8:25(37)19:26+11:10(34)4:47+2:40(31)5:27+2:43(37)51:46+44:13(37)5:03+3:07(29)8:36+3:26(29)3:27+2:22(35)
1:58:26+1:17:07(37)1:58:50+1:17:14(37)
3:26+1:07(29)0:24+0:09(30)
 
 
1151Licková Štěpánkadisk17:26+14:56(40)---------------39:2255:331:01:211:11:041:14:10
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov17:26+14:56(40)21:5616:115:489:433:06
1:20:001:20:59
5:500:59+0:44(40)
 
1816Martanová Leavzdal3:06+0:36(10)11:27+4:47(22)37:49+22:53(37)42:14+24:54(36)45:27+24:29(35)--------------------
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin3:06+0:36(10)8:21+4:35(27)26:22+18:06(38)4:25+2:18(30)3:13+0:29(10)
1:03:141:03:39
17:470:25+0:10(34)
 
211Lassalle Paulinevzdal3:28+0:58(18)32:49+26:09(39)1:06:21+51:25(39)1:17:30+1:00:10(39)-------------------------
294 CO AMBERIEU3:28+0:58(18)29:21+25:35(39)33:32+25:16(39)11:09+9:02(38)
1:50:371:51:11
33:070:34+0:19(39)
 
 
 
 
D16B (10)2,9 km 110 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(55)2(54)3(105)4(108)5(93)6(128)7(53)8(70)9(37)
10(109)11(100)Cíl
 
11028Pavlíčková Hana40:102:39+0:07(2)3:54+0:18(2)7:530:00(1)15:340:00(1)21:130:00(1)26:010:00(1)28:110:00(1)29:390:00(1)33:450:00(1)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl2:39+0:07(2)1:15+0:11(4)3:590:00(1)7:410:00(1)5:390:00(1)4:480:00(1)2:10+0:40(3)1:28+0:07(2)4:06+1:39(5)
37:340:00(1)39:520:00(1)40:100:00(1)
3:49+1:34(8)2:18+0:23(6)0:180:00(1)
 
2978Semíková Julie47:453:09+0:37(4)4:20+0:44(4)11:20+3:27(2)19:47+4:13(2)28:05+6:52(2)33:53+7:52(2)35:23+7:12(2)36:57+7:18(2)40:38+6:53(2)
KAM OK Kamenice3:09+0:37(4)1:11+0:07(2)7:00+3:01(4)8:27+0:46(2)8:18+2:39(3)5:48+1:00(4)1:300:00(1)1:34+0:13(3)3:41+1:14(4)
45:32+7:58(2)47:27+7:35(2)47:45+7:35(2)
4:54+2:39(10)1:550:00(1)0:180:00(1)
 
3890Cincibusová Lenka52:382:320:00(1)3:360:00(1)14:55+7:02(5)23:25+7:51(3)29:27+8:14(3)35:59+9:58(3)38:32+10:21(3)40:10+10:31(3)47:46+14:01(3)
FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební2:320:00(1)1:040:00(1)11:19+7:20(8)8:30+0:49(3)6:02+0:23(2)6:32+1:44(6)2:33+1:03(6)1:38+0:17(4)7:36+5:09(9)
50:16+12:42(3)52:13+12:21(3)52:38+12:28(3)
2:30+0:15(2)1:57+0:02(2)0:25+0:07(9)
 
4336Berkecz Dóra54:206:12+3:40(7)7:29+3:53(7)16:35+8:42(6)25:51+10:17(5)34:52+13:39(4)41:12+15:11(4)44:29+16:18(5)46:14+16:35(5)48:41+14:56(4)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE6:12+3:40(7)1:17+0:13(5)9:06+5:07(6)9:16+1:35(4)9:01+3:22(5)6:20+1:32(5)3:17+1:47(9)1:45+0:24(6)2:270:00(1)
51:51+14:17(4)53:57+14:05(4)54:20+14:10(4)
3:10+0:55(5)2:06+0:11(3)0:23+0:05(7)
 
572Hristiva Plamena56:212:40+0:08(3)4:01+0:25(3)13:49+5:56(3)25:26+9:52(4)34:57+13:44(5)42:19+16:18(5)44:00+15:49(4)45:40+16:01(4)50:50+17:05(5)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE2:40+0:08(3)1:21+0:17(6)9:48+5:49(7)11:37+3:56(5)9:31+3:52(8)7:22+2:34(7)1:41+0:11(2)1:40+0:19(5)5:10+2:43(8)
53:26+15:52(5)55:53+16:01(5)56:21+16:11(5)
2:36+0:21(3)2:27+0:32(8)0:28+0:10(10)
 
6474Gulbe Matra1:01:358:18+5:46(9)9:52+6:16(9)16:38+8:45(7)29:54+14:20(6)39:11+17:58(6)47:26+21:25(6)49:43+21:32(6)51:37+21:58(6)55:02+21:17(6)
451 AUSEKLIS8:18+5:46(9)1:34+0:30(7)6:46+2:47(3)13:16+5:35(7)9:17+3:38(7)8:15+3:27(8)2:17+0:47(4)1:54+0:33(8)3:25+0:58(2)
58:44+21:10(6)1:01:15+21:23(6)1:01:35+21:25(6)
3:42+1:27(7)2:31+0:36(10)0:20+0:02(4)
 
7552Strazdina Anete anna1:08:393:29+0:57(5)4:43+1:07(5)21:07+13:14(9)33:25+17:51(7)44:57+23:44(7)50:26+24:25(7)52:51+24:40(7)54:12+24:33(7)1:02:44+28:59(7)
458 AZIMUTS OK3:29+0:57(5)1:14+0:10(3)16:24+12:25(9)12:18+4:37(6)11:32+5:53(9)5:29+0:41(3)2:25+0:55(5)1:210:00(1)8:32+6:05(10)
1:06:09+28:35(7)1:08:17+28:25(7)1:08:39+28:29(7)
3:25+1:10(6)2:08+0:13(4)0:22+0:04(5)
 
8461Baltmane Paula1:20:007:50+5:18(8)9:29+5:53(8)28:02+20:09(10)52:33+36:59(10)1:01:35+40:22(9)1:06:47+40:46(9)1:09:37+41:26(9)1:11:47+42:08(9)1:15:13+41:28(9)
451 AUSEKLIS7:50+5:18(8)1:39+0:35(8)18:33+14:34(10)24:31+16:50(9)9:02+3:23(6)5:12+0:24(2)2:50+1:20(8)2:10+0:49(9)3:26+0:59(3)
1:17:28+39:54(8)1:19:38+39:46(8)1:20:00+39:50(8)
2:150:00(1)2:10+0:15(5)0:22+0:04(5)
 
91478Smolíková Zuzana1:21:1612:38+10:06(10)14:22+10:46(10)19:53+12:00(8)36:26+20:52(8)45:24+24:11(8)1:00:23+34:22(8)1:07:22+39:11(8)1:09:12+39:33(8)1:14:11+40:26(8)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary12:38+10:06(10)1:44+0:40(9)5:31+1:32(2)16:33+8:52(8)8:58+3:19(4)14:59+10:11(10)6:59+5:29(10)1:50+0:29(7)4:59+2:32(7)
1:18:34+41:00(9)1:20:53+41:01(9)1:21:16+41:06(9)
4:23+2:08(9)2:19+0:24(7)0:23+0:05(7)
 
10800Kándlová Ema1:28:173:49+1:17(6)6:58+3:22(6)14:49+6:56(4)45:29+29:55(9)1:03:14+42:01(10)1:13:04+47:03(10)1:15:51+47:40(10)1:18:18+48:39(10)1:22:43+48:58(10)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice3:49+1:17(6)3:09+2:05(10)7:51+3:52(5)30:40+22:59(10)17:45+12:06(10)9:50+5:02(9)2:47+1:17(7)2:27+1:06(10)4:25+1:58(6)
1:25:32+47:58(10)1:27:59+48:07(10)1:28:17+48:07(10)
2:49+0:34(4)2:27+0:32(8)0:180:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D18A (26)3,7 km 245 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(134)3(135)4(96)5(103)6(43)7(132)8(90)9(130)
10(35)11(100)Cíl
 
11815Martanová Elin46:475:03+0:16(2)6:24+0:35(3)7:35+0:37(3)12:44+1:08(2)20:02+1:27(2)21:45+1:17(2)24:160:00(1)35:46+0:45(3)40:39+0:50(2)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin5:03+0:16(2)1:21+0:19(10)1:11+0:09(4)5:09+0:31(3)7:18+0:19(2)1:43+0:04(3)2:31+0:20(4)11:30+1:12(9)4:53+0:29(3)
43:010:00(1)46:260:00(1)46:470:00(1)
2:22+0:02(2)3:25+0:16(5)0:21+0:07(9)
 
21571Korpasová Lucie47:054:470:00(1)5:490:00(1)6:580:00(1)11:360:00(1)18:350:00(1)20:280:00(1)24:34+0:18(2)35:12+0:11(2)40:41+0:52(3)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno4:470:00(1)1:020:00(1)1:09+0:07(3)4:380:00(1)6:590:00(1)1:53+0:14(4)4:06+1:55(22)10:38+0:20(2)5:29+1:05(7)
43:11+0:10(2)46:45+0:19(2)47:05+0:18(2)
2:30+0:10(5)3:34+0:25(8)0:20+0:06(8)
 
31327Kosová Tereza47:355:43+0:56(7)6:49+1:00(6)7:51+0:53(4)13:06+1:30(3)20:49+2:14(3)22:28+2:00(3)24:43+0:27(3)35:010:00(1)39:490:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:43+0:56(7)1:06+0:04(4)1:020:00(1)5:15+0:37(5)7:43+0:44(5)1:390:00(1)2:15+0:04(2)10:180:00(1)4:48+0:24(2)
44:02+1:01(3)47:11+0:45(3)47:35+0:48(3)
4:13+1:53(20)3:090:00(1)0:24+0:10(17)
 
4846Škáchová Magdalena48:316:52+2:05(10)8:07+2:18(8)9:23+2:25(8)14:41+3:05(7)22:02+3:27(4)23:57+3:29(4)26:19+2:03(4)37:30+2:29(4)42:36+2:47(4)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:52+2:05(10)1:15+0:13(6)1:16+0:14(6)5:18+0:40(6)7:21+0:22(3)1:55+0:16(5)2:22+0:11(3)11:11+0:53(5)5:06+0:42(4)
44:56+1:55(4)48:09+1:43(4)48:31+1:44(4)
2:200:00(1)3:13+0:04(2)0:22+0:08(14)
 
5192Virtanen Heta52:495:15+0:28(4)6:38+0:49(4)7:59+1:01(5)13:27+1:51(4)22:23+3:48(5)24:31+4:03(5)27:15+2:59(5)38:39+3:38(5)44:34+4:45(5)
275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT5:15+0:28(4)1:23+0:21(12)1:21+0:19(10)5:28+0:50(9)8:56+1:57(7)2:08+0:29(11)2:44+0:33(7)11:24+1:06(7)5:55+1:31(9)
48:13+5:12(5)52:19+5:53(5)52:49+6:02(5)
3:39+1:19(17)4:06+0:57(19)0:30+0:16(24)
 
61852Randáková Alžběta56:148:05+3:18(13)9:23+3:34(12)10:39+3:41(11)16:50+5:14(9)24:30+5:55(6)26:35+6:07(7)29:52+5:36(7)42:36+7:35(7)48:34+8:45(7)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:05+3:18(13)1:18+0:16(7)1:16+0:14(6)6:11+1:33(14)7:40+0:41(4)2:05+0:26(10)3:17+1:06(14)12:44+2:26(12)5:58+1:34(10)
51:39+8:38(7)55:53+9:27(6)56:14+9:27(6)
3:05+0:45(13)4:14+1:05(21)0:21+0:07(9)
 
71554Popová Jana56:467:02+2:15(12)10:01+4:12(13)11:18+4:20(12)16:55+5:19(10)27:14+8:39(8)29:10+8:42(8)31:21+7:05(8)44:57+9:56(8)50:16+10:27(8)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha7:02+2:15(12)2:59+1:57(23)1:17+0:15(8)5:37+0:59(11)10:19+3:20(10)1:56+0:17(7)2:110:00(1)13:36+3:18(14)5:19+0:55(5)
52:43+9:42(8)56:27+10:01(7)56:46+9:59(7)
2:27+0:07(4)3:44+0:35(12)0:19+0:05(5)
 
81650Šklíbová Míša58:0310:32+5:45(17)11:34+5:45(15)12:46+5:48(14)17:59+6:23(12)28:30+9:55(9)31:09+10:41(11)34:08+9:52(10)45:33+10:32(9)51:50+12:01(9)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.10:32+5:45(17)1:020:00(1)1:12+0:10(5)5:13+0:35(4)10:31+3:32(13)2:39+1:00(18)2:59+0:48(10)11:25+1:07(8)6:17+1:53(13)
54:25+11:24(9)57:40+11:14(8)58:03+11:16(8)
2:35+0:15(6)3:15+0:06(3)0:23+0:09(15)
 
9640Chernykh Zoya58:5211:05+6:18(20)12:54+7:05(18)14:30+7:32(15)19:33+7:57(14)29:43+11:08(12)34:12+13:44(13)37:46+13:30(13)48:29+13:28(12)52:53+13:04(10)
594 LVS KHIMKI11:05+6:18(20)1:49+0:47(17)1:36+0:34(15)5:03+0:25(2)10:10+3:11(9)4:29+2:50(22)3:34+1:23(17)10:43+0:25(3)4:240:00(1)
55:16+12:15(10)58:33+12:07(10)58:52+12:05(9)
2:23+0:03(3)3:17+0:08(4)0:19+0:05(5)
 
101056Šmelíková Dorota58:535:36+0:49(6)6:58+1:09(7)8:45+1:47(7)14:06+2:30(5)24:30+5:55(6)26:31+6:03(6)29:28+5:12(6)41:05+6:04(6)47:43+7:54(6)
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice5:36+0:49(6)1:22+0:20(11)1:47+0:45(17)5:21+0:43(7)10:24+3:25(11)2:01+0:22(9)2:57+0:46(9)11:37+1:19(10)6:38+2:14(17)
50:45+7:44(6)58:23+11:57(9)58:53+12:06(10)
3:02+0:42(12)7:38+4:29(23)0:30+0:16(24)
 
111308Titzová Adéla59:555:33+0:46(5)6:42+0:53(5)8:17+1:19(6)14:26+2:50(6)29:02+10:27(11)30:58+10:30(9)33:40+9:24(9)46:32+11:31(10)53:12+13:23(11)
PGP SK Praga5:33+0:46(5)1:09+0:07(5)1:35+0:33(14)6:09+1:31(13)14:36+7:37(19)1:56+0:17(7)2:42+0:31(6)12:52+2:34(13)6:40+2:16(18)
55:48+12:47(11)59:32+13:06(11)59:55+13:08(11)
2:36+0:16(8)3:44+0:35(12)0:23+0:09(15)
 
12539Caune Agnija1:00:496:29+1:42(8)8:30+2:41(11)17:05+10:07(21)22:39+11:03(15)31:01+12:26(13)32:56+12:28(12)36:12+11:56(12)47:23+12:22(11)53:22+13:33(12)
458 AZIMUTS OK6:29+1:42(8)2:01+0:59(19)8:35+7:33(26)5:34+0:56(10)8:22+1:23(6)1:55+0:16(5)3:16+1:05(13)11:11+0:53(5)5:59+1:35(11)
56:41+13:40(12)1:00:20+13:54(12)1:00:49+14:02(12)
3:19+0:59(16)3:39+0:30(9)0:29+0:15(23)
 
13437Pataki Virag Iara1:03:329:33+4:46(16)11:05+5:16(14)12:23+5:25(13)17:50+6:14(11)35:10+16:35(14)36:51+16:23(14)40:43+16:27(14)51:31+16:30(14)57:10+17:21(14)
405 PVS PÉCS9:33+4:46(16)1:32+0:30(15)1:18+0:16(9)5:27+0:49(8)17:20+10:21(21)1:41+0:02(2)3:52+1:41(20)10:48+0:30(4)5:39+1:15(8)
59:45+16:44(13)1:03:13+16:47(13)1:03:32+16:45(13)
2:35+0:15(6)3:28+0:19(6)0:19+0:05(5)
 
141604Linková Lucie1:04:436:34+1:47(9)8:23+2:34(10)10:16+3:18(10)18:22+6:46(13)28:49+10:14(10)31:08+10:40(10)34:36+10:20(11)48:44+13:43(13)56:18+16:29(13)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.6:34+1:47(9)1:49+0:47(17)1:53+0:51(19)8:06+3:28(17)10:27+3:28(12)2:19+0:40(14)3:28+1:17(16)14:08+3:50(15)7:34+3:10(22)
1:00:00+16:59(14)1:04:22+17:56(14)1:04:43+17:56(14)
3:42+1:22(18)4:22+1:13(22)0:21+0:07(9)
 
15387Divin Judit1:10:5314:48+10:01(23)16:08+10:19(23)17:55+10:57(23)27:06+15:30(19)37:05+18:30(16)39:41+19:13(16)42:12+17:56(16)58:08+23:07(15)1:03:27+23:38(15)
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS14:48+10:01(23)1:20+0:18(9)1:47+0:45(17)9:11+4:33(18)9:59+3:00(8)2:36+0:57(17)2:31+0:20(4)15:56+5:38(17)5:19+0:55(5)
1:06:35+23:34(15)1:10:28+24:02(15)1:10:53+24:06(15)
3:08+0:48(15)3:53+0:44(15)0:25+0:11(19)
 
16985Šafková Sofie1:12:495:03+0:16(2)6:07+0:18(2)7:09+0:11(2)24:55+13:19(17)37:19+18:44(17)39:58+19:30(17)43:09+18:53(17)58:58+23:57(16)1:05:49+26:00(16)
KAM OK Kamenice5:03+0:16(2)1:04+0:02(3)1:020:00(1)17:46+13:08(24)12:24+5:25(16)2:39+1:00(18)3:11+1:00(12)15:49+5:31(16)6:51+2:27(21)
1:08:40+25:39(16)1:12:21+25:55(16)1:12:49+26:02(16)
2:51+0:31(10)3:41+0:32(11)0:28+0:14(22)
 
17954Bejvlová Karolína1:18:2113:15+8:28(21)14:43+8:54(21)16:20+9:22(20)30:22+18:46(24)42:47+24:12(19)45:29+25:01(19)48:31+24:15(19)1:04:33+29:32(18)1:11:20+31:31(18)
KAM OK Kamenice13:15+8:28(21)1:28+0:26(13)1:37+0:35(16)14:02+9:24(22)12:25+5:26(17)2:42+1:03(20)3:02+0:51(11)16:02+5:44(18)6:47+2:23(20)
1:14:14+31:13(18)1:17:54+31:28(17)1:18:21+31:34(17)
2:54+0:34(11)3:40+0:31(10)0:27+0:13(21)
 
18550Stabina Zanda1:18:388:56+4:09(15)13:24+7:35(20)15:21+8:23(17)29:14+17:38(22)46:10+27:35(20)48:18+27:50(20)51:40+27:24(20)1:03:24+28:23(17)1:11:01+31:12(17)
458 AZIMUTS OK8:56+4:09(15)4:28+3:26(26)1:57+0:55(20)13:53+9:15(21)16:56+9:57(20)2:08+0:29(11)3:22+1:11(15)11:44+1:26(11)7:37+3:13(23)
1:14:07+31:06(17)1:18:17+31:51(18)1:18:38+31:51(18)
3:06+0:46(14)4:10+1:01(20)0:21+0:07(9)
 
19838Řadová Lucie1:19:4110:33+5:46(18)13:16+7:27(19)16:03+9:05(19)25:26+13:50(18)36:21+17:46(15)38:34+18:06(15)42:10+17:54(15)1:05:53+30:52(19)1:12:37+32:48(19)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:33+5:46(18)2:43+1:41(22)2:47+1:45(23)9:23+4:45(19)10:55+3:56(14)2:13+0:34(13)3:36+1:25(18)23:43+13:25(23)6:44+2:20(19)
1:15:26+32:25(19)1:19:23+32:57(19)1:19:41+32:54(19)
2:49+0:29(9)3:57+0:48(17)0:18+0:04(4)
 
20556Vimba Elizabete1:22:318:30+3:43(14)12:25+6:36(16)15:49+8:51(18)29:59+18:23(23)42:00+23:25(18)44:21+23:53(18)48:10+23:54(18)1:07:46+32:45(20)1:14:21+34:32(20)
460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK8:30+3:43(14)3:55+2:53(25)3:24+2:22(24)14:10+9:32(23)12:01+5:02(15)2:21+0:42(16)3:49+1:38(19)19:36+9:18(22)6:35+2:11(16)
1:18:04+35:03(20)1:22:07+35:41(20)1:22:31+35:44(20)
3:43+1:23(19)4:03+0:54(18)0:24+0:10(17)
 
211962Mašatová Eliška1:37:2513:28+8:41(22)16:01+10:12(22)17:30+10:32(22)23:37+12:01(16)47:44+29:09(21)1:02:35+42:07(21)1:05:23+41:07(21)1:22:33+47:32(21)1:29:04+49:15(21)
NER13:28+8:41(22)2:33+1:31(20)1:29+0:27(13)6:07+1:29(12)24:07+17:08(22)14:51+13:12(23)2:48+0:37(8)17:10+6:52(20)6:31+2:07(15)
1:33:35+50:34(21)1:37:04+50:38(21)1:37:25+50:38(21)
4:31+2:11(23)3:29+0:20(7)0:21+0:07(9)
 
22603Systad Johanne Midttun1:41:3417:01+12:14(24)20:26+14:37(24)21:48+14:50(24)28:51+17:15(21)1:03:21+44:46(22)1:05:41+45:13(22)1:09:38+45:22(22)1:26:41+51:40(22)1:32:58+53:09(22)
501 LYN SKI17:01+12:14(24)3:25+2:23(24)1:22+0:20(12)7:03+2:25(15)34:30+27:31(23)2:20+0:41(15)3:57+1:46(21)17:03+6:45(19)6:17+1:53(13)
1:37:25+54:24(22)1:41:20+54:54(22)1:41:34+54:47(22)
4:27+2:07(22)3:55+0:46(16)0:140:00(1)
 
23706Patassiová Michaela1:49:3825:48+21:01(25)28:24+22:35(25)30:31+23:33(25)53:10+41:34(25)1:07:19+48:44(23)1:11:03+50:35(23)1:17:25+53:09(23)1:34:53+59:52(23)1:41:06+1:01:17(23)
675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA25:48+21:01(25)2:36+1:34(21)2:07+1:05(21)22:39+18:01(25)14:09+7:10(18)3:44+2:05(21)6:22+4:11(23)17:28+7:10(21)6:13+1:49(12)
1:45:32+1:02:31(23)1:49:23+1:02:57(23)1:49:38+1:02:51(23)
4:26+2:06(21)3:51+0:42(14)0:15+0:01(2)
 
 
820Kalousková Marievzdal6:54+2:07(11)8:13+2:24(9)9:34+2:36(9)16:49+5:13(8)-------------------------
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:54+2:07(11)1:19+0:17(8)1:21+0:19(10)7:15+2:37(16)
-----1:02:411:02:56
45:520:15+0:01(2)
 
209Lassalle Lénavzdal27:44+22:57(26)29:24+23:35(26)34:03+27:05(26)-----1:10:381:14:42---------------
294 CO AMBERIEU27:44+22:57(26)1:40+0:38(16)4:39+3:37(25)36:354:04
-----1:58:061:58:32
43:240:26+0:12(20)
 
839Sanna Karinvzdal10:59+6:12(19)12:30+6:41(17)15:13+8:15(16)28:19+16:43(20)-------------------------
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:59+6:12(19)1:31+0:29(14)2:43+1:41(22)13:06+8:28(20)
----------
 
 
 
 
D18B (12)3,1 km 210 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(74)2(119)3(87)4(36)5(49)6(120)7(130)8(70)9(100)
Cíl
 
1358Zagyva Rebeka49:263:210:00(1)9:04+2:20(4)11:46+0:04(3)15:150:00(1)29:000:00(1)39:280:00(1)42:120:00(1)45:220:00(1)49:050:00(1)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE3:210:00(1)5:43+2:29(5)2:42+0:17(2)3:29+0:18(2)13:450:00(1)10:28+2:37(6)2:44+0:24(3)3:10+0:09(2)3:430:00(1)
49:260:00(1)
0:21+0:04(3)
 
2589Gyrinskite Malvina53:103:38+0:17(4)8:05+1:21(3)11:420:00(1)15:24+0:09(2)31:50+2:50(2)40:12+0:44(2)44:11+1:59(2)48:06+2:44(2)52:48+3:43(2)
478 ORIENS OK3:38+0:17(4)4:27+1:13(3)3:37+1:12(6)3:42+0:31(4)16:26+2:41(2)8:22+0:31(3)3:59+1:39(7)3:55+0:54(4)4:42+0:59(5)
53:10+3:44(2)
0:22+0:05(4)
 
3348Riesing Hanna57:053:31+0:10(3)7:16+0:32(2)11:420:00(1)16:46+1:31(3)36:28+7:28(4)44:19+4:51(3)46:46+4:34(3)52:35+7:13(3)56:41+7:36(3)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE3:31+0:10(3)3:45+0:31(2)4:26+2:01(8)5:04+1:53(10)19:42+5:57(5)7:510:00(1)2:27+0:07(2)5:49+2:48(10)4:06+0:23(3)
57:05+7:39(3)
0:24+0:07(8)
 
41721Šritrová Lenka58:283:30+0:09(2)6:440:00(1)12:18+0:36(4)17:41+2:26(4)35:56+6:56(3)45:29+6:01(4)49:14+7:02(4)52:59+7:37(4)58:06+9:01(4)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:30+0:09(2)3:140:00(1)5:34+3:09(10)5:23+2:12(11)18:15+4:30(3)9:33+1:42(5)3:45+1:25(5)3:45+0:44(3)5:07+1:24(7)
58:28+9:02(4)
0:22+0:05(4)
 
561Boneva Betina1:04:256:16+2:55(6)10:52+4:08(5)14:01+2:19(5)17:48+2:33(5)43:04+14:04(5)52:16+12:48(5)55:09+12:57(5)59:07+13:45(5)1:04:02+14:57(5)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE6:16+2:55(6)4:36+1:22(4)3:09+0:44(3)3:47+0:36(5)25:16+11:31(6)9:12+1:21(4)2:53+0:33(4)3:58+0:57(5)4:55+1:12(6)
1:04:25+14:59(5)
0:23+0:06(7)
 
61594Janečková Lucie1:09:5410:24+7:03(11)19:07+12:23(11)23:02+11:20(10)26:13+10:58(9)45:52+16:52(6)59:19+19:51(7)1:01:39+19:27(6)1:05:47+20:25(7)1:09:37+20:32(7)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.10:24+7:03(11)8:43+5:29(8)3:55+1:30(7)3:110:00(1)19:39+5:54(4)13:27+5:36(8)2:200:00(1)4:08+1:07(6)3:50+0:07(2)
1:09:54+20:28(6)
0:170:00(1)
 
7421Borbás Zita1:09:554:46+1:25(5)11:41+4:57(6)14:06+2:24(6)18:23+3:08(6)45:58+16:58(7)54:17+14:49(6)1:02:01+19:49(7)1:05:02+19:40(6)1:09:30+20:25(6)
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE4:46+1:25(5)6:55+3:41(7)2:250:00(1)4:17+1:06(6)27:35+13:50(9)8:19+0:28(2)7:44+5:24(11)3:010:00(1)4:28+0:45(4)
1:09:55+20:29(7)
0:25+0:08(9)
 
8548Slikšjane Annija1:23:336:46+3:25(9)16:20+9:36(7)21:00+9:18(8)26:01+10:46(8)57:42+28:42(10)1:09:34+30:06(8)1:13:24+31:12(8)1:17:58+32:36(8)1:23:11+34:06(8)
458 AZIMUTS OK6:46+3:25(9)9:34+6:20(9)4:40+2:15(9)5:01+1:50(9)31:41+17:56(12)11:52+4:01(7)3:50+1:30(6)4:34+1:33(8)5:13+1:30(8)
1:23:33+34:07(8)
0:22+0:05(4)
 
91902Zatloukalová Hana1:29:177:11+3:50(10)17:15+10:31(8)23:53+12:11(11)28:42+13:27(10)56:27+27:27(9)1:10:34+31:06(9)1:15:58+33:46(9)1:21:26+36:04(9)1:28:50+39:45(9)
ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory7:11+3:50(10)10:04+6:50(10)6:38+4:13(11)4:49+1:38(8)27:45+14:00(10)14:07+6:16(9)5:24+3:04(9)5:28+2:27(9)7:24+3:41(11)
1:29:17+39:51(9)
0:27+0:10(11)
 
10350Sigmond Éva1:44:2322:06+18:45(12)28:57+22:13(12)37:11+25:29(12)40:50+25:35(12)1:06:13+37:13(12)1:28:21+48:53(11)1:33:48+51:36(11)1:38:20+52:58(10)1:43:58+54:53(10)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE22:06+18:45(12)6:51+3:37(6)8:14+5:49(12)3:39+0:28(3)25:23+11:38(7)22:08+14:17(11)5:27+3:07(10)4:32+1:31(7)5:38+1:55(9)
1:44:23+54:57(10)
0:25+0:08(9)
 
11613Nordvik Ida1:45:456:21+3:00(7)18:14+11:30(10)21:39+9:57(9)35:45+20:30(11)1:03:30+34:30(11)1:19:01+39:33(10)1:23:14+41:02(10)1:39:09+53:47(11)1:44:51+55:46(11)
504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL6:21+3:00(7)11:53+8:39(12)3:25+1:00(4)14:06+10:55(12)27:45+14:00(10)15:31+7:40(10)4:13+1:53(8)15:55+12:54(11)5:42+1:59(10)
1:45:45+56:19(11)
0:54+0:37(12)
 
 
1256Nováková Eliškadisk6:43+3:22(8)17:22+10:38(9)20:50+9:08(7)25:18+10:03(7)51:25+22:25(8)-----59:391:12:531:16:38
PDY Běhej Poděbrady6:43+3:22(8)10:39+7:25(11)3:28+1:03(5)4:28+1:17(7)26:07+12:22(8)8:1413:143:45
1:16:55
0:170:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D20A (12)3,8 km 275 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(76)3(82)4(39)5(91)6(92)7(43)8(132)9(93)
10(80)11(35)12(100)Cíl
 
11431Thýnová Nikola46:564:470:00(1)5:530:00(1)7:040:00(1)9:490:00(1)17:390:00(1)22:320:00(1)23:310:00(1)26:140:00(1)38:120:00(1)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:470:00(1)1:06+0:04(3)1:11+0:18(4)2:45+0:21(4)7:50+0:40(3)4:530:00(1)0:59+0:13(4)2:43+0:34(7)11:580:00(1)
41:250:00(1)43:250:00(1)46:410:00(1)46:560:00(1)
3:13+0:36(3)2:00+0:04(2)3:16+0:24(4)0:150:00(1)
 
2952Aschermannová Karolína48:105:52+1:05(3)6:59+1:06(4)7:52+0:48(2)10:24+0:35(2)18:41+1:02(3)23:39+1:07(3)24:25+0:54(3)26:34+0:20(2)40:27+2:15(3)
KAM OK Kamenice5:52+1:05(3)1:07+0:05(5)0:530:00(1)2:32+0:08(2)8:17+1:07(4)4:58+0:05(2)0:460:00(1)2:090:00(1)13:53+1:55(6)
43:04+1:39(3)45:00+1:35(2)47:52+1:11(2)48:10+1:14(2)
2:370:00(1)1:560:00(1)2:520:00(1)0:18+0:03(3)
 
3105Tišljar Ana49:585:42+0:55(2)6:51+0:58(2)7:58+0:54(3)11:08+1:19(4)18:18+0:39(2)23:21+0:49(2)24:17+0:46(2)26:41+0:27(3)38:51+0:39(2)
212 OK ORION5:42+0:55(2)1:09+0:07(6)1:07+0:14(2)3:10+0:46(7)7:100:00(1)5:03+0:10(3)0:56+0:10(3)2:24+0:15(2)12:10+0:12(2)
42:35+1:10(2)46:27+3:02(3)49:41+3:00(3)49:58+3:02(3)
3:44+1:07(5)3:52+1:56(12)3:14+0:22(2)0:17+0:02(2)
 
41320Cych Agnieszka52:485:53+1:06(4)6:55+1:02(3)8:17+1:13(4)11:07+1:18(3)19:33+1:54(4)26:04+3:32(4)27:08+3:37(4)29:38+3:24(4)42:58+4:46(4)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové5:53+1:06(4)1:020:00(1)1:22+0:29(7)2:50+0:26(5)8:26+1:16(5)6:31+1:38(7)1:04+0:18(6)2:30+0:21(3)13:20+1:22(3)
46:37+5:12(4)48:40+5:15(4)52:24+5:43(4)52:48+5:52(4)
3:39+1:02(4)2:03+0:07(3)3:44+0:52(5)0:24+0:09(8)
 
5951Albrechtová Iveta55:329:03+4:16(11)10:50+4:57(11)12:00+4:56(11)14:24+4:35(9)22:02+4:23(7)27:24+4:52(6)28:14+4:43(6)31:25+5:11(6)44:59+6:47(5)
KAM OK Kamenice9:03+4:16(11)1:47+0:45(12)1:10+0:17(3)2:240:00(1)7:38+0:28(2)5:22+0:29(4)0:50+0:04(2)3:11+1:02(11)13:34+1:36(4)
48:06+6:41(5)51:55+8:30(6)55:10+8:29(5)55:32+8:36(5)
3:07+0:30(2)3:49+1:53(11)3:15+0:23(3)0:22+0:07(7)
 
6436Pataki Reka Dalida56:166:27+1:40(5)7:29+1:36(5)8:57+1:53(5)12:08+2:19(6)21:17+3:38(6)27:42+5:10(7)28:52+5:21(7)31:26+5:12(7)45:02+6:50(6)
405 PVS PÉCS6:27+1:40(5)1:020:00(1)1:28+0:35(10)3:11+0:47(8)9:09+1:59(7)6:25+1:32(5)1:10+0:24(7)2:34+0:25(5)13:36+1:38(5)
49:04+7:39(6)51:14+7:49(5)55:57+9:16(6)56:16+9:20(6)
4:02+1:25(7)2:10+0:14(4)4:43+1:51(10)0:19+0:04(4)
 
7852Voltrová Alena56:416:44+1:57(6)8:01+2:08(6)9:16+2:12(6)12:00+2:11(5)20:30+2:51(5)26:55+4:23(5)27:54+4:23(5)30:35+4:21(5)45:37+7:25(7)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:44+1:57(6)1:17+0:15(7)1:15+0:22(5)2:44+0:20(3)8:30+1:20(6)6:25+1:32(5)0:59+0:13(4)2:41+0:32(6)15:02+3:04(7)
50:00+8:35(7)52:21+8:56(7)56:16+9:35(7)56:41+9:45(7)
4:23+1:46(9)2:21+0:25(6)3:55+1:03(6)0:25+0:10(9)
 
8547Skopane Elina1:06:498:08+3:21(10)9:25+3:32(8)10:48+3:44(8)14:31+4:42(10)24:54+7:15(10)32:11+9:39(9)33:24+9:53(9)36:17+10:03(9)54:14+16:02(8)
458 AZIMUTS OK8:08+3:21(10)1:17+0:15(7)1:23+0:30(8)3:43+1:19(11)10:23+3:13(9)7:17+2:24(10)1:13+0:27(8)2:53+0:44(9)17:57+5:59(10)
59:09+17:44(8)1:01:37+18:12(8)1:06:23+19:42(8)1:06:49+19:53(8)
4:55+2:18(10)2:28+0:32(7)4:46+1:54(11)0:26+0:11(11)
 
91132Riby Rose1:06:587:55+3:08(9)9:26+3:33(9)10:51+3:47(9)13:48+3:59(8)23:29+5:50(8)30:19+7:47(8)31:35+8:04(8)34:19+8:05(8)54:18+16:06(9)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice7:55+3:08(9)1:31+0:29(10)1:25+0:32(9)2:57+0:33(6)9:41+2:31(8)6:50+1:57(9)1:16+0:30(10)2:44+0:35(8)19:59+8:01(11)
59:32+18:07(9)1:02:05+18:40(9)1:06:39+19:58(9)1:06:58+20:02(9)
5:14+2:37(11)2:33+0:37(9)4:34+1:42(9)0:19+0:04(4)
 
10477Lapina Laura1:07:087:19+2:32(7)8:40+2:47(7)10:10+3:06(7)13:37+3:48(7)24:47+7:08(9)33:49+11:17(10)35:17+11:46(10)38:27+12:13(10)55:43+17:31(10)
451 AUSEKLIS7:19+2:32(7)1:21+0:19(9)1:30+0:37(11)3:27+1:03(10)11:10+4:00(10)9:02+4:09(12)1:28+0:42(12)3:10+1:01(10)17:16+5:18(8)
59:58+18:33(10)1:02:27+19:02(10)1:06:39+19:58(9)1:07:08+20:12(10)
4:15+1:38(8)2:29+0:33(8)4:12+1:20(7)0:29+0:14(12)
 
111903Zatloukalová Romana1:16:5515:36+10:49(12)16:42+10:49(12)18:02+10:58(12)25:57+16:08(12)37:52+20:13(12)44:36+22:04(12)45:50+22:19(12)48:23+22:09(12)1:05:56+27:44(12)
ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory15:36+10:49(12)1:06+0:04(3)1:20+0:27(6)7:55+5:31(12)11:55+4:45(11)6:44+1:51(8)1:14+0:28(9)2:33+0:24(4)17:33+5:35(9)
1:09:50+28:25(11)1:12:08+28:43(11)1:16:30+29:49(11)1:16:55+29:59(11)
3:54+1:17(6)2:18+0:22(5)4:22+1:30(8)0:25+0:10(9)
 
121756Kundratová Lucie1:18:377:44+2:57(8)9:26+3:33(9)11:38+4:34(10)15:03+5:14(11)29:24+11:45(11)37:51+15:19(11)39:14+15:43(11)42:26+16:12(11)1:04:47+26:35(11)
TZL SKOB Zlín7:44+2:57(8)1:42+0:40(11)2:12+1:19(12)3:25+1:01(9)14:21+7:11(12)8:27+3:34(11)1:23+0:37(11)3:12+1:03(12)22:21+10:23(12)
1:10:02+28:37(12)1:12:52+29:27(12)1:18:16+31:35(12)1:18:37+31:41(12)
5:15+2:38(12)2:50+0:54(10)5:24+2:32(12)0:21+0:06(6)
 
 
 
 
D20B (14)3,2 km 205 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(74)2(63)3(114)4(36)5(82)6(49)7(120)8(115)9(35)
10(100)Cíl
 
1354Szokol Kamilla44:393:180:00(1)7:19+0:02(2)10:070:00(1)13:010:00(1)16:140:00(1)27:420:00(1)35:360:00(1)37:110:00(1)40:360:00(1)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE3:180:00(1)4:01+0:17(3)2:48+0:47(4)2:54+0:16(2)3:13+0:51(7)11:28+1:01(3)7:540:00(1)1:35+0:01(2)3:25+0:20(3)
44:200:00(1)44:390:00(1)
3:44+0:36(3)0:19+0:02(2)
 
2356Vajda Luca48:423:33+0:15(2)7:170:00(1)13:28+3:21(3)16:06+3:05(2)18:32+2:18(2)29:15+1:33(2)39:40+4:04(2)41:18+4:07(2)44:23+3:47(2)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE3:33+0:15(2)3:440:00(1)6:11+4:10(13)2:380:00(1)2:26+0:04(2)10:43+0:16(2)10:25+2:31(10)1:38+0:04(3)3:050:00(1)
48:21+4:01(2)48:42+4:03(2)
3:58+0:50(6)0:21+0:04(6)
 
31285Kopecká Johana53:523:59+0:41(3)7:49+0:32(3)18:09+8:02(10)22:03+9:02(8)24:25+8:11(8)34:52+7:10(3)43:15+7:39(3)44:54+7:43(3)49:36+9:00(3)
PGP SK Praga3:59+0:41(3)3:50+0:06(2)10:20+8:19(14)3:54+1:16(6)2:220:00(1)10:270:00(1)8:23+0:29(2)1:39+0:05(4)4:42+1:37(13)
53:35+9:15(3)53:52+9:13(3)
3:59+0:51(8)0:170:00(1)
 
478Ivanova Simona54:124:35+1:17(6)12:11+4:54(6)14:12+4:05(4)17:10+4:09(3)22:45+6:31(5)36:23+8:41(4)44:46+9:10(4)46:52+9:41(4)50:03+9:27(4)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE4:35+1:17(6)7:36+3:52(8)2:010:00(1)2:58+0:20(3)5:35+3:13(13)13:38+3:11(5)8:23+0:29(2)2:06+0:32(8)3:11+0:06(2)
53:52+9:32(4)54:12+9:33(4)
3:49+0:41(4)0:20+0:03(4)
 
5572Dambrauskaite Ieva1:02:124:33+1:15(5)10:55+3:38(5)14:13+4:06(5)20:29+7:28(6)24:00+7:46(6)41:45+14:03(8)51:12+15:36(5)53:07+15:56(5)57:33+16:57(5)
475 SM GAJA KAUNAS4:33+1:15(5)6:22+2:38(5)3:18+1:17(8)6:16+3:38(12)3:31+1:09(9)17:45+7:18(10)9:27+1:33(6)1:55+0:21(7)4:26+1:21(10)
1:01:45+17:25(5)1:02:12+17:33(5)
4:12+1:04(9)0:27+0:10(13)
 
61026Míchalová Šárka1:04:375:40+2:22(11)15:05+7:48(11)18:50+8:43(11)22:58+9:57(9)26:33+10:19(9)44:06+16:24(9)53:24+17:48(7)55:36+18:25(7)59:31+18:55(7)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl5:40+2:22(11)9:25+5:41(11)3:45+1:44(11)4:08+1:30(7)3:35+1:13(11)17:33+7:06(9)9:18+1:24(4)2:12+0:38(10)3:55+0:50(9)
1:04:13+19:53(6)1:04:37+19:58(6)
4:42+1:34(12)0:24+0:07(8)
 
7450O'brien Norah1:05:295:38+2:20(10)12:51+5:34(7)15:32+5:25(6)19:50+6:49(5)22:23+6:09(4)37:45+10:03(5)53:51+18:15(8)57:22+20:11(9)1:01:16+20:40(8)
419 CORK-O5:38+2:20(10)7:13+3:29(7)2:41+0:40(3)4:18+1:40(8)2:33+0:11(3)15:22+4:55(7)16:06+8:12(13)3:31+1:57(14)3:54+0:49(8)
1:05:09+20:49(7)1:05:29+20:50(7)
3:53+0:45(5)0:20+0:03(4)
 
81628Pěničková Martina1:06:344:03+0:45(4)10:10+2:53(4)12:37+2:30(2)17:50+4:49(4)21:21+5:07(3)38:53+11:11(6)55:01+19:25(9)57:09+19:58(8)1:01:50+21:14(9)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.4:03+0:45(4)6:07+2:23(4)2:27+0:26(2)5:13+2:35(10)3:31+1:09(9)17:32+7:05(8)16:08+8:14(14)2:08+0:34(9)4:41+1:36(12)
1:06:09+21:49(8)1:06:34+21:55(8)
4:19+1:11(10)0:25+0:08(10)
 
91273Hrabánková Zuzana1:07:206:52+3:34(13)13:41+6:24(8)17:07+7:00(8)21:00+7:59(7)24:18+8:04(7)39:30+11:48(7)51:57+16:21(6)54:17+17:06(6)58:04+17:28(6)
PGP SK Praga6:52+3:34(13)6:49+3:05(6)3:26+1:25(9)3:53+1:15(5)3:18+0:56(8)15:12+4:45(6)12:27+4:33(11)2:20+0:46(11)3:47+0:42(7)
1:06:47+22:27(9)1:07:20+22:41(9)
8:43+5:35(14)0:33+0:16(14)
 
10338Farkas Lili1:08:314:41+1:23(7)14:03+6:46(10)17:03+6:56(7)26:00+12:59(12)28:53+12:39(12)48:58+21:16(10)59:02+23:26(10)1:00:55+23:44(10)1:04:36+24:00(10)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE4:41+1:23(7)9:22+5:38(10)3:00+0:59(5)8:57+6:19(14)2:53+0:31(4)20:05+9:38(11)10:04+2:10(9)1:53+0:19(6)3:41+0:36(4)
1:08:07+23:47(10)1:08:31+23:52(10)
3:31+0:23(2)0:24+0:07(8)
 
111378Sedláčková Linda1:10:334:47+1:29(8)13:56+6:39(9)17:07+7:00(8)25:53+12:52(11)28:52+12:38(11)49:54+22:12(11)59:14+23:38(11)1:01:40+24:29(11)1:05:26+24:50(11)
ROZ OK Roztoky4:47+1:29(8)9:09+5:25(9)3:11+1:10(7)8:46+6:08(13)2:59+0:37(5)21:02+10:35(12)9:20+1:26(5)2:26+0:52(12)3:46+0:41(6)
1:10:07+25:47(11)1:10:33+25:54(11)
4:41+1:33(11)0:26+0:09(12)
 
121717Paříková Iva1:18:495:22+2:04(9)16:09+8:52(12)19:13+9:06(12)24:13+11:12(10)27:12+10:58(10)58:29+30:47(12)1:08:18+32:42(12)1:09:52+32:41(12)1:14:30+33:54(12)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov5:22+2:04(9)10:47+7:03(13)3:04+1:03(6)5:00+2:22(9)2:59+0:37(5)31:17+20:50(14)9:49+1:55(7)1:340:00(1)4:38+1:33(11)
1:18:28+34:08(12)1:18:49+34:10(12)
3:58+0:50(6)0:21+0:04(6)
 
13345Mayer Zsófia1:19:205:51+2:33(12)24:18+17:01(13)28:01+17:54(13)31:01+18:00(13)47:54+31:40(14)1:00:30+32:48(13)1:10:25+34:49(13)1:12:12+35:01(13)1:15:53+35:17(13)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE5:51+2:33(12)18:27+14:43(14)3:43+1:42(10)3:00+0:22(4)16:53+14:31(14)12:36+2:09(4)9:55+2:01(8)1:47+0:13(5)3:41+0:36(4)
1:19:01+34:41(13)1:19:20+34:41(13)
3:080:00(1)0:19+0:02(2)
 
141324Hlaváčková Petra1:33:5021:40+18:22(14)31:17+24:00(14)35:42+25:35(14)41:52+28:51(14)46:25+30:11(13)1:07:57+40:15(14)1:20:42+45:06(14)1:23:33+46:22(14)1:28:22+47:46(14)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové21:40+18:22(14)9:37+5:53(12)4:25+2:24(12)6:10+3:32(11)4:33+2:11(12)21:32+11:05(13)12:45+4:51(12)2:51+1:17(13)4:49+1:44(14)
1:33:25+49:05(14)1:33:50+49:11(14)
5:03+1:55(13)0:25+0:08(10)
 
 
 
 
D21A (38)4,2 km 225 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(95)2(65)3(45)4(107)5(33)6(88)7(120)8(80)9(109)
10(102)11(100)Cíl
 
11648Svobodová Barbora44:553:03+0:05(3)7:17+0:18(2)8:57+0:16(2)10:31+0:35(3)24:49+1:03(2)26:21+1:05(2)37:04+0:23(2)39:090:00(1)41:050:00(1)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:03+0:05(3)4:14+0:13(3)1:40+0:03(2)1:34+0:19(21)14:18+0:52(3)1:32+0:02(2)10:43+0:03(2)2:050:00(1)1:56+0:12(5)
42:520:00(1)44:300:00(1)44:550:00(1)
1:47+0:22(22)1:38+0:15(12)0:25+0:07(24)
 
21560Šimůnková Gabriela44:573:11+0:13(5)7:20+0:21(3)9:03+0:22(3)10:20+0:24(2)23:460:00(1)25:160:00(1)36:410:00(1)39:27+0:18(2)41:34+0:29(2)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha3:11+0:13(5)4:09+0:08(2)1:43+0:06(5)1:17+0:02(4)13:260:00(1)1:300:00(1)11:25+0:45(4)2:46+0:41(13)2:07+0:23(15)
43:00+0:08(2)44:34+0:04(2)44:57+0:02(2)
1:26+0:01(2)1:34+0:11(5)0:23+0:05(13)
 
31720Sokolářová Šárka47:133:28+0:30(8)8:13+1:14(7)10:05+1:24(7)11:33+1:37(7)25:35+1:49(3)27:28+2:12(3)39:01+2:20(3)41:43+2:34(3)43:43+2:38(3)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:28+0:30(8)4:45+0:44(8)1:52+0:15(16)1:28+0:13(14)14:02+0:36(2)1:53+0:23(5)11:33+0:53(5)2:42+0:37(11)2:00+0:16(8)
45:16+2:24(3)46:53+2:23(3)47:13+2:18(3)
1:33+0:08(7)1:37+0:14(9)0:20+0:02(4)
 
4914Kašková Kateřina47:562:580:00(1)6:590:00(1)8:410:00(1)9:560:00(1)25:47+2:01(4)27:47+2:31(4)39:48+3:07(4)42:11+3:02(4)44:17+3:12(4)
CHA OK Chrastava2:580:00(1)4:010:00(1)1:42+0:05(4)1:150:00(1)15:51+2:25(8)2:00+0:30(7)12:01+1:21(9)2:23+0:18(6)2:06+0:22(13)
45:51+2:59(4)47:29+2:59(4)47:56+3:01(4)
1:34+0:09(8)1:38+0:15(12)0:27+0:09(32)
 
51317Azebová Nina50:174:56+1:58(27)9:38+2:39(15)11:36+2:55(15)13:07+3:11(12)27:50+4:04(6)29:37+4:21(6)41:19+4:38(5)44:42+5:33(6)46:45+5:40(6)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:56+1:58(27)4:42+0:41(6)1:58+0:21(25)1:31+0:16(18)14:43+1:17(4)1:47+0:17(4)11:42+1:02(6)3:23+1:18(29)2:03+0:19(9)
48:19+5:27(6)49:54+5:24(5)50:17+5:22(5)
1:34+0:09(8)1:35+0:12(8)0:23+0:05(13)
 
61572Korpasová Tereza50:223:23+0:25(7)8:14+1:15(8)10:06+1:25(8)11:27+1:31(5)26:40+2:54(5)28:38+3:22(5)41:52+5:11(6)44:30+5:21(5)46:42+5:37(5)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:23+0:25(7)4:51+0:50(11)1:52+0:15(16)1:21+0:06(6)15:13+1:47(5)1:58+0:28(6)13:14+2:34(14)2:38+0:33(8)2:12+0:28(18)
48:18+5:26(5)50:00+5:30(6)50:22+5:27(6)
1:36+0:11(12)1:42+0:19(19)0:22+0:04(11)
 
71723Thořová Markéta51:563:48+0:50(15)8:34+1:35(9)10:28+1:47(9)13:51+3:55(18)29:21+5:35(7)31:36+6:20(7)43:26+6:45(7)46:27+7:18(7)48:36+7:31(7)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:48+0:50(15)4:46+0:45(9)1:54+0:17(19)3:23+2:08(36)15:30+2:04(6)2:15+0:45(14)11:50+1:10(7)3:01+0:56(21)2:09+0:25(16)
50:12+7:20(7)51:35+7:05(7)51:56+7:01(7)
1:36+0:11(12)1:230:00(1)0:21+0:03(8)
 
81122Peterová Jana52:164:54+1:56(26)9:48+2:49(16)11:39+2:58(16)14:07+4:11(23)32:27+8:41(16)34:03+8:47(14)44:43+8:02(8)47:04+7:55(8)48:50+7:45(8)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:54+1:56(26)4:54+0:53(12)1:51+0:14(14)2:28+1:13(31)18:20+4:54(16)1:36+0:06(3)10:400:00(1)2:21+0:16(5)1:46+0:02(2)
50:15+7:23(8)51:53+7:23(8)52:16+7:21(8)
1:250:00(1)1:38+0:15(12)0:23+0:05(13)
 
91451Zlámalová Nikola54:044:04+1:06(21)8:51+1:52(11)10:44+2:03(11)12:05+2:09(10)30:54+7:08(12)33:01+7:45(12)45:41+9:00(9)48:47+9:38(11)50:31+9:26(9)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:04+1:06(21)4:47+0:46(10)1:53+0:16(18)1:21+0:06(6)18:49+5:23(17)2:07+0:37(12)12:40+2:00(11)3:06+1:01(24)1:440:00(1)
52:10+9:18(9)53:44+9:14(9)54:04+9:09(9)
1:39+0:14(15)1:34+0:11(5)0:20+0:02(4)
 
101281Jirásková Kateřina55:003:08+0:10(4)8:05+1:06(6)9:54+1:13(5)11:28+1:32(6)30:37+6:51(11)32:55+7:39(11)45:50+9:09(10)48:45+9:36(10)50:48+9:43(10)
PGP SK Praga3:08+0:10(4)4:57+0:56(14)1:49+0:12(10)1:34+0:19(21)19:09+5:43(19)2:18+0:48(16)12:55+2:15(13)2:55+0:50(18)2:03+0:19(9)
52:42+9:50(10)54:37+10:07(10)55:00+10:05(10)
1:54+0:29(27)1:55+0:32(28)0:23+0:05(13)
 
11961Hlubučková Kristýna55:104:35+1:37(25)9:50+2:51(17)12:13+3:32(21)13:57+4:01(19)30:04+6:18(9)32:09+6:53(8)46:14+9:33(11)49:14+10:05(12)51:17+10:12(11)
KAM OK Kamenice4:35+1:37(25)5:15+1:14(21)2:23+0:46(35)1:44+0:29(25)16:07+2:41(10)2:05+0:35(10)14:05+3:25(20)3:00+0:55(19)2:03+0:19(9)
53:05+10:13(11)54:44+10:14(11)55:10+10:15(11)
1:48+0:23(25)1:39+0:16(15)0:26+0:08(27)
 
121853Randáková Helena56:423:42+0:44(12)8:45+1:46(10)10:29+1:48(10)11:49+1:53(9)32:13+8:27(15)34:41+9:25(15)46:35+9:54(12)48:43+9:34(9)53:09+12:04(12)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:42+0:44(12)5:03+1:02(16)1:44+0:07(6)1:20+0:05(5)20:24+6:58(24)2:28+0:58(21)11:54+1:14(8)2:08+0:03(2)4:26+2:42(35)
54:44+11:52(12)56:15+11:45(12)56:42+11:47(12)
1:35+0:10(10)1:31+0:08(2)0:27+0:09(32)
 
13960Hájková Eliška57:403:02+0:04(2)7:59+1:00(4)9:45+1:04(4)11:38+1:42(8)31:06+7:20(13)33:07+7:51(13)47:24+10:43(13)49:37+10:28(13)54:23+13:18(15)
KAM OK Kamenice3:02+0:04(2)4:57+0:56(14)1:46+0:09(8)1:53+0:38(27)19:28+6:02(21)2:01+0:31(9)14:17+3:37(21)2:13+0:08(3)4:46+3:02(36)
55:51+12:59(13)57:22+12:52(13)57:40+12:45(13)
1:28+0:03(3)1:31+0:08(2)0:180:00(1)
 
141290Kožinová Zuzana58:164:16+1:18(23)10:10+3:11(20)12:14+3:33(23)13:39+3:43(15)30:24+6:38(10)32:34+7:18(9)48:32+11:51(15)51:34+12:25(14)53:53+12:48(13)
PGP SK Praga4:16+1:18(23)5:54+1:53(26)2:04+0:27(27)1:25+0:10(10)16:45+3:19(13)2:10+0:40(13)15:58+5:18(29)3:02+0:57(22)2:19+0:35(22)
55:52+13:00(14)57:48+13:18(14)58:16+13:21(14)
1:59+0:34(32)1:56+0:33(31)0:28+0:10(35)
 
151217Pecoldová Pavlína58:284:01+1:03(20)10:09+3:10(19)11:49+3:08(17)13:18+3:22(13)32:41+8:55(18)35:13+9:57(17)49:39+12:58(17)52:23+13:14(16)54:29+13:24(16)
N10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 54:01+1:03(20)6:08+2:07(28)1:40+0:03(2)1:29+0:14(16)19:23+5:57(20)2:32+1:02(22)14:26+3:46(23)2:44+0:39(12)2:06+0:22(13)
56:24+13:32(15)58:08+13:38(15)58:28+13:33(15)
1:55+0:30(29)1:44+0:21(21)0:20+0:02(4)
 
161446Vejražková Rozárka58:428:45+5:47(33)14:24+7:25(33)16:13+7:32(33)19:04+9:08(33)35:59+12:13(24)38:32+13:16(23)51:04+14:23(19)53:21+14:12(19)55:10+14:05(17)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín8:45+5:47(33)5:39+1:38(22)1:49+0:12(10)2:51+1:36(33)16:55+3:29(14)2:33+1:03(23)12:32+1:52(10)2:17+0:12(4)1:49+0:05(3)
56:41+13:49(16)58:21+13:51(16)58:42+13:47(16)
1:31+0:06(4)1:40+0:17(17)0:21+0:03(8)
 
17100Štambuk Iva59:194:14+1:16(22)10:31+3:32(25)12:44+4:03(27)14:00+4:04(20)31:27+7:41(14)35:53+10:37(19)49:18+12:37(16)52:29+13:20(17)55:31+14:26(18)
211 OK MERZ4:14+1:16(22)6:17+2:16(31)2:13+0:36(32)1:16+0:01(2)17:27+4:01(15)4:26+2:56(35)13:25+2:45(15)3:11+1:06(28)3:02+1:18(32)
57:18+14:26(17)58:57+14:27(17)59:19+14:24(17)
1:47+0:22(22)1:39+0:16(15)0:22+0:04(11)
 
18255Rickmeyer Tina59:378:17+5:19(31)13:22+6:23(32)15:12+6:31(32)16:38+6:42(31)32:45+8:59(19)35:21+10:05(18)48:09+11:28(14)51:35+12:26(15)54:05+13:00(14)
345 USV TU DRESDEN8:17+5:19(31)5:05+1:04(17)1:50+0:13(12)1:26+0:11(12)16:07+2:41(10)2:36+1:06(24)12:48+2:08(12)3:26+1:21(31)2:30+0:46(26)
57:28+14:36(18)59:14+14:44(18)59:37+14:42(18)
3:23+1:58(37)1:46+0:23(23)0:23+0:05(13)
 
19915Knížková Šárka1:00:134:23+1:25(24)10:12+3:13(21)12:09+3:28(19)13:43+3:47(17)30:02+6:16(8)32:46+7:30(10)50:29+13:48(18)53:15+14:06(18)56:35+15:30(19)
CHA OK Chrastava4:23+1:25(24)5:49+1:48(24)1:57+0:20(24)1:34+0:19(21)16:19+2:53(12)2:44+1:14(26)17:43+7:03(30)2:46+0:41(13)3:20+1:36(33)
58:14+15:22(19)59:55+15:25(19)1:00:13+15:18(19)
1:39+0:14(15)1:41+0:18(18)0:180:00(1)
 
20659Husner Eveline1:01:463:41+0:43(11)10:48+3:49(27)12:38+3:57(26)14:09+4:13(24)37:40+13:54(27)39:40+14:24(26)53:11+16:30(22)56:00+16:51(22)58:11+17:06(21)
632 OLK WIGGERTAL3:41+0:43(11)7:07+3:06(37)1:50+0:13(12)1:31+0:16(18)23:31+10:05(29)2:00+0:30(7)13:31+2:51(16)2:49+0:44(16)2:11+0:27(17)
59:55+17:03(20)1:01:28+16:58(20)1:01:46+16:51(20)
1:44+0:19(19)1:33+0:10(4)0:180:00(1)
 
211288Kožinová Anna1:02:223:43+0:45(13)8:53+1:54(12)10:57+2:16(12)13:41+3:45(16)34:53+11:07(22)37:52+12:36(22)52:47+16:06(20)55:55+16:46(21)58:10+17:05(20)
PGP SK Praga3:43+0:45(13)5:10+1:09(19)2:04+0:27(27)2:44+1:29(32)21:12+7:46(26)2:59+1:29(28)14:55+4:15(25)3:08+1:03(27)2:15+0:31(20)
59:57+17:05(21)1:01:59+17:29(21)1:02:22+17:27(21)
1:47+0:22(22)2:02+0:39(33)0:23+0:05(13)
 
221712Neradová Alena1:02:585:23+2:25(29)10:18+3:19(23)12:13+3:32(21)15:07+5:11(26)36:42+12:56(26)39:04+13:48(25)52:59+16:18(21)55:51+16:42(20)58:40+17:35(22)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov5:23+2:25(29)4:55+0:54(13)1:55+0:18(21)2:54+1:39(34)21:35+8:09(27)2:22+0:52(17)13:55+3:15(19)2:52+0:47(17)2:49+1:05(29)
1:00:35+17:43(22)1:02:31+18:01(22)1:02:58+18:03(22)
1:55+0:30(29)1:56+0:33(31)0:27+0:09(32)
 
23176Sander Kaisa1:04:463:54+0:56(17)9:06+2:07(14)11:15+2:34(14)15:15+5:19(28)35:36+11:50(23)38:42+13:26(24)54:23+17:42(23)58:07+18:58(24)1:00:30+19:25(23)
252 OK ILVES TARTU3:54+0:56(17)5:12+1:11(20)2:09+0:32(30)4:00+2:45(38)20:21+6:55(23)3:06+1:36(31)15:41+5:01(28)3:44+1:39(34)2:23+0:39(25)
1:02:29+19:37(24)1:04:21+19:51(23)1:04:46+19:51(23)
1:59+0:34(32)1:52+0:29(25)0:25+0:07(24)
 
24896Kudrnáčová Lucie1:04:503:59+1:01(18)9:05+2:06(13)10:59+2:18(13)12:48+2:52(11)36:03+12:17(25)40:47+15:31(27)55:30+18:49(25)58:33+19:24(25)1:00:52+19:47(25)
HCE TJ Hostivice3:59+1:01(18)5:06+1:05(18)1:54+0:17(19)1:49+0:34(26)23:15+9:49(28)4:44+3:14(36)14:43+4:03(24)3:03+0:58(23)2:19+0:35(22)
1:02:35+19:43(25)1:04:26+19:56(24)1:04:50+19:55(24)
1:43+0:18(18)1:51+0:28(24)0:24+0:06(21)
 
251029Procházková Zuzana1:05:024:00+1:02(19)10:52+3:53(28)12:36+3:55(24)14:01+4:05(21)34:35+10:49(20)36:51+11:35(20)55:44+19:03(27)58:44+19:35(26)1:01:18+20:13(26)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl4:00+1:02(19)6:52+2:51(36)1:44+0:07(6)1:25+0:10(10)20:34+7:08(25)2:16+0:46(15)18:53+8:13(33)3:00+0:55(19)2:34+0:50(28)
1:03:02+20:10(26)1:04:39+20:09(26)1:05:02+20:07(25)
1:44+0:19(19)1:37+0:14(9)0:23+0:05(13)
 
261340Tihonová Martina1:05:063:29+0:31(10)9:51+2:52(18)12:02+3:21(18)13:33+3:37(14)32:40+8:54(17)35:04+9:48(16)54:33+17:52(24)57:57+18:48(23)1:00:48+19:43(24)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:29+0:31(10)6:22+2:21(32)2:11+0:34(31)1:31+0:16(18)19:07+5:41(18)2:24+0:54(18)19:29+8:49(35)3:24+1:19(30)2:51+1:07(30)
1:02:26+19:34(23)1:04:36+20:06(25)1:05:06+20:11(26)
1:38+0:13(14)2:10+0:47(35)0:30+0:12(37)
 
27994Zimmerová Kateřina1:05:3012:42+9:44(35)18:34+11:35(35)20:50+12:09(35)22:18+12:22(35)38:16+14:30(28)41:48+16:32(28)56:05+19:24(28)59:11+20:02(27)1:01:26+20:21(27)
KAM OK Kamenice12:42+9:44(35)5:52+1:51(25)2:16+0:39(33)1:28+0:13(14)15:58+2:32(9)3:32+2:02(33)14:17+3:37(21)3:06+1:01(24)2:15+0:31(20)
1:03:12+20:20(27)1:05:04+20:34(27)1:05:30+20:35(27)
1:46+0:21(21)1:52+0:29(25)0:26+0:08(27)
 
281272Hrabánková Klára1:07:173:47+0:49(14)10:21+3:22(24)12:53+4:12(28)14:53+4:57(25)34:50+11:04(21)37:15+11:59(21)55:37+18:56(26)59:56+20:47(28)1:02:29+21:24(28)
PGP SK Praga3:47+0:49(14)6:34+2:33(33)2:32+0:55(36)2:00+0:45(29)19:57+6:31(22)2:25+0:55(19)18:22+7:42(32)4:19+2:14(37)2:33+0:49(27)
1:04:37+21:45(28)1:06:51+22:21(28)1:07:17+22:22(28)
2:08+0:43(34)2:14+0:51(36)0:26+0:08(27)
 
2924Henkes Elisabeth1:07:2012:40+9:42(34)17:03+10:04(34)18:40+9:59(34)21:06+11:10(34)46:32+22:46(33)48:37+23:21(31)59:29+22:48(29)1:01:56+22:47(29)1:03:53+22:48(29)
151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC12:40+9:42(34)4:23+0:22(4)1:370:00(1)2:26+1:11(30)25:26+12:00(32)2:05+0:35(10)10:52+0:12(3)2:27+0:22(7)1:57+0:13(6)
1:05:25+22:33(29)1:06:59+22:29(29)1:07:20+22:25(29)
1:32+0:07(5)1:34+0:11(5)0:21+0:03(8)
 
301439Matějková Barbora1:11:263:21+0:23(6)7:59+1:00(4)9:55+1:14(6)11:18+1:22(4)46:26+22:40(32)49:29+24:13(34)1:03:02+26:21(31)1:05:48+26:39(31)1:07:47+26:42(31)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín3:21+0:23(6)4:38+0:37(5)1:56+0:19(22)1:23+0:08(9)35:08+21:42(36)3:03+1:33(29)13:33+2:53(17)2:46+0:41(13)1:59+0:15(7)
1:09:26+26:34(30)1:11:03+26:33(30)1:11:26+26:31(30)
1:39+0:14(15)1:37+0:14(9)0:23+0:05(13)
 
311812Kolaja Ehlerová Jana1:11:5021:16+18:18(38)26:58+19:59(38)29:18+20:37(38)30:52+20:56(38)46:39+22:53(34)49:20+24:04(33)1:02:55+26:14(30)1:05:34+26:25(30)1:07:46+26:41(30)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin21:16+18:18(38)5:42+1:41(23)2:20+0:43(34)1:34+0:19(21)15:47+2:21(7)2:41+1:11(25)13:35+2:55(18)2:39+0:34(9)2:12+0:28(18)
1:09:40+26:48(31)1:11:24+26:54(31)1:11:50+26:55(31)
1:54+0:29(27)1:44+0:21(21)0:26+0:08(27)
 
321020Kohlová Zuzana1:12:248:35+5:37(32)13:19+6:20(31)15:10+6:29(31)16:26+6:30(30)41:38+17:52(30)45:36+20:20(30)1:03:53+27:12(32)1:06:33+27:24(32)1:08:36+27:31(32)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl8:35+5:37(32)4:44+0:43(7)1:51+0:14(14)1:16+0:01(2)25:12+11:46(31)3:58+2:28(34)18:17+7:37(31)2:40+0:35(10)2:03+0:19(9)
1:10:08+27:16(32)1:12:00+27:30(32)1:12:24+27:29(32)
1:32+0:07(5)1:52+0:29(25)0:24+0:06(21)
 
3391Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta1:19:065:24+2:26(30)11:35+4:36(30)14:12+5:31(30)15:39+5:43(29)46:21+22:35(31)48:48+23:32(32)1:07:50+31:09(33)1:11:19+32:10(33)1:14:13+33:08(33)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE5:24+2:26(30)6:11+2:10(29)2:37+1:00(37)1:27+0:12(13)30:42+17:16(35)2:27+0:57(20)19:02+8:22(34)3:29+1:24(32)2:54+1:10(31)
1:16:42+33:50(33)1:18:37+34:07(33)1:19:06+34:11(33)
2:29+1:04(35)1:55+0:32(28)0:29+0:11(36)
 
34772Králová Vanda1:23:063:53+0:55(16)10:34+3:35(26)12:37+3:56(25)14:06+4:10(22)53:21+29:35(35)58:09+32:53(35)1:13:19+36:38(35)1:17:16+38:07(35)1:19:10+38:05(34)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním3:53+0:55(16)6:41+2:40(34)2:03+0:26(26)1:29+0:14(16)39:15+25:49(37)4:48+3:18(37)15:10+4:30(27)3:57+1:52(35)1:54+0:10(4)
1:20:45+37:53(34)1:22:40+38:10(34)1:23:06+38:11(34)
1:35+0:10(10)1:55+0:32(28)0:26+0:08(27)
 
3528Deschepper Aurélie1:23:315:08+2:10(28)11:19+4:20(29)13:27+4:46(29)17:05+7:09(32)41:33+17:47(29)44:41+19:25(29)1:12:12+35:31(34)1:15:42+36:33(34)1:19:10+38:05(34)
152 BALISE 105:08+2:10(28)6:11+2:10(29)2:08+0:31(29)3:38+2:23(37)24:28+11:02(30)3:08+1:38(32)27:31+16:51(37)3:30+1:25(33)3:28+1:44(34)
1:21:01+38:09(35)1:23:07+38:37(35)1:23:31+38:36(35)
1:51+0:26(26)2:06+0:43(34)0:24+0:06(21)
 
36679Müller Andrea1:24:0817:45+14:47(37)23:47+16:48(37)25:35+16:54(36)26:57+17:01(36)56:30+32:44(36)59:35+34:19(36)1:14:39+37:58(36)1:17:45+38:36(36)1:20:06+39:01(36)
636 THURGORIENTA17:45+14:47(37)6:02+2:01(27)1:48+0:11(9)1:22+0:07(8)29:33+16:07(34)3:05+1:35(30)15:04+4:24(26)3:06+1:01(24)2:21+0:37(24)
1:22:01+39:09(36)1:23:43+39:13(36)1:24:08+39:13(36)
1:55+0:30(29)1:42+0:19(19)0:25+0:07(24)
 
37933Valešová Martina1:37:4814:47+11:49(36)23:31+16:32(36)26:47+18:06(37)28:44+18:48(37)57:51+34:05(37)1:00:44+35:28(37)1:22:05+45:24(37)1:26:07+46:58(37)1:32:41+51:36(37)
CHA OK Chrastava14:47+11:49(36)8:44+4:43(38)3:16+1:39(38)1:57+0:42(28)29:07+15:41(33)2:53+1:23(27)21:21+10:41(36)4:02+1:57(36)6:34+4:50(37)
1:35:13+52:21(37)1:37:28+52:58(37)1:37:48+52:53(37)
2:32+1:07(36)2:15+0:52(37)0:20+0:02(4)
 
 
1564Tihonová Hanavzdal3:28+0:30(8)10:15+3:16(22)12:11+3:30(20)15:13+5:17(27)-------------------------
TAP KOB Tretra Praha3:28+0:30(8)6:47+2:46(35)1:56+0:19(22)3:02+1:47(35)
----------
 
 
 
 
D21B (22)3,5 km 215 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(123)2(75)3(34)4(92)5(43)6(129)7(93)8(130)9(127)
10(100)Cíl
 
1950Albrechtová Eva50:544:01+0:29(6)8:00+0:13(2)21:47+0:11(2)24:24+0:13(2)25:18+0:12(2)36:090:00(1)40:260:00(1)43:160:00(1)47:170:00(1)
KAM OK Kamenice4:01+0:29(6)3:59+0:05(2)13:47+1:12(3)2:37+0:17(5)0:540:00(1)10:51+0:01(2)4:170:00(1)2:500:00(1)4:01+1:34(12)
50:300:00(1)50:540:00(1)
3:13+0:03(3)0:24+0:10(9)
 
21380Voltrová Hana52:333:53+0:21(5)7:470:00(1)21:360:00(1)24:110:00(1)25:060:00(1)36:23+0:14(2)41:06+0:40(2)45:24+2:08(2)48:34+1:17(2)
ROZ OK Roztoky3:53+0:21(5)3:540:00(1)13:49+1:14(4)2:35+0:15(4)0:55+0:01(2)11:17+0:27(5)4:43+0:26(3)4:18+1:28(11)3:10+0:43(8)
52:11+1:41(2)52:33+1:39(2)
3:37+0:27(7)0:22+0:08(4)
 
31438Lepšíková Eva52:524:05+0:33(8)8:58+1:11(5)22:28+0:52(3)25:05+0:54(3)26:29+1:23(3)37:19+1:10(3)41:47+1:21(3)45:47+2:31(3)49:14+1:57(3)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:05+0:33(8)4:53+0:59(5)13:30+0:55(2)2:37+0:17(5)1:24+0:30(14)10:500:00(1)4:28+0:11(2)4:00+1:10(6)3:27+1:00(9)
52:29+1:59(3)52:52+1:58(3)
3:15+0:05(4)0:23+0:09(7)
 
4373Liskány Krisztina57:534:03+0:31(7)11:17+3:30(9)26:36+5:00(7)29:30+5:19(7)30:46+5:40(7)42:20+6:11(7)47:03+6:37(6)51:03+7:47(6)53:54+6:37(5)
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST4:03+0:31(7)7:14+3:20(16)15:19+2:44(10)2:54+0:34(10)1:16+0:22(10)11:34+0:44(8)4:43+0:26(3)4:00+1:10(6)2:51+0:24(4)
57:35+7:05(4)57:53+6:59(4)
3:41+0:31(9)0:18+0:04(3)
 
51888Nedbálková Hana58:364:13+0:41(9)9:08+1:21(6)23:39+2:03(5)26:01+1:50(4)27:08+2:02(4)38:36+2:27(4)43:31+3:05(4)47:37+4:21(4)50:31+3:14(4)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:13+0:41(9)4:55+1:01(7)14:31+1:56(8)2:22+0:02(2)1:07+0:13(5)11:28+0:38(7)4:55+0:38(5)4:06+1:16(8)2:54+0:27(5)
58:08+7:38(5)58:36+7:42(5)
7:37+4:27(21)0:28+0:14(17)
 
61703Linková Alena58:373:42+0:10(2)8:49+1:02(4)22:45+1:09(4)28:25+4:14(5)30:15+5:09(5)41:36+5:27(5)46:31+6:05(5)50:30+7:14(5)54:16+6:59(6)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:42+0:10(2)5:07+1:13(9)13:56+1:21(5)5:40+3:20(19)1:50+0:56(19)11:21+0:31(6)4:55+0:38(5)3:59+1:09(5)3:46+1:19(11)
58:08+7:38(5)58:37+7:43(6)
3:52+0:42(12)0:29+0:15(19)
 
7894Studničná Lenka1:00:197:45+4:13(18)12:39+4:52(14)26:55+5:19(8)29:15+5:04(6)30:34+5:28(6)41:46+5:37(6)50:21+9:55(7)54:05+10:49(7)56:41+9:24(7)
FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební7:45+4:13(18)4:54+1:00(6)14:16+1:41(6)2:200:00(1)1:19+0:25(13)11:12+0:22(4)8:35+4:18(20)3:44+0:54(3)2:36+0:09(2)
59:51+9:21(7)1:00:19+9:25(7)
3:100:00(1)0:28+0:14(17)
 
81195Čechová Lenka1:03:115:51+2:19(15)12:24+4:37(13)28:51+7:15(11)32:02+7:51(11)33:18+8:12(10)45:15+9:06(8)51:09+10:43(8)56:07+12:51(8)59:07+11:50(8)
N01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍN5:51+2:19(15)6:33+2:39(14)16:27+3:52(12)3:11+0:51(13)1:16+0:22(10)11:57+1:07(10)5:54+1:37(11)4:58+2:08(12)3:00+0:33(6)
1:02:46+12:16(8)1:03:11+12:17(8)
3:39+0:29(8)0:25+0:11(11)
 
9780Přívozníková Pavla1:04:365:19+1:47(13)12:11+4:24(12)27:06+5:30(9)33:13+9:02(13)34:57+9:51(13)45:54+9:45(10)52:04+11:38(9)56:13+12:57(9)1:00:51+13:34(9)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním5:19+1:47(13)6:52+2:58(15)14:55+2:20(9)6:07+3:47(20)1:44+0:50(18)10:57+0:07(3)6:10+1:53(12)4:09+1:19(10)4:38+2:11(17)
1:04:20+13:50(9)1:04:36+13:42(9)
3:29+0:19(6)0:16+0:02(2)
 
101078Balcarová Barbora1:07:348:03+4:31(19)17:34+9:47(19)30:09+8:33(14)34:17+10:06(14)35:25+10:19(14)47:48+11:39(12)55:16+14:50(13)58:51+15:35(13)1:03:49+16:32(12)
LLI LOK-o Liberec8:03+4:31(19)9:31+5:37(19)12:350:00(1)4:08+1:48(16)1:08+0:14(6)12:23+1:33(12)7:28+3:11(16)3:35+0:45(2)4:58+2:31(18)
1:07:12+16:42(10)1:07:34+16:40(10)
3:23+0:13(5)0:22+0:08(4)
 
111635Posseltová Tereza1:07:393:51+0:19(4)8:21+0:34(3)26:06+4:30(6)30:20+6:09(8)31:19+6:13(8)45:22+9:13(9)53:24+12:58(11)58:29+15:13(12)1:02:51+15:34(10)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:51+0:19(4)4:30+0:36(3)17:45+5:10(14)4:14+1:54(17)0:59+0:05(3)14:03+3:13(15)8:02+3:45(19)5:05+2:15(15)4:22+1:55(14)
1:07:14+16:44(11)1:07:39+16:45(11)
4:23+1:13(19)0:25+0:11(11)
 
121065Nehasilová Zuzana1:07:465:26+1:54(14)11:23+3:36(10)28:50+7:14(10)31:24+7:13(9)32:33+7:27(9)47:43+11:34(11)52:41+12:15(10)58:09+14:53(11)1:03:17+16:00(11)
LDC KOB Děčín5:26+1:54(14)5:57+2:03(13)17:27+4:52(13)2:34+0:14(3)1:09+0:15(7)15:10+4:20(19)4:58+0:41(7)5:28+2:38(16)5:08+2:41(19)
1:07:21+16:51(12)1:07:46+16:52(12)
4:04+0:54(16)0:25+0:11(11)
 
131084Fürstová Anna1:08:128:37+5:05(20)13:33+5:46(16)29:32+7:56(13)32:44+8:33(12)33:50+8:44(11)48:59+12:50(13)54:04+13:38(12)57:57+14:41(10)1:04:09+16:52(13)
LLI LOK-o Liberec8:37+5:05(20)4:56+1:02(8)15:59+3:24(11)3:12+0:52(14)1:06+0:12(4)15:09+4:19(18)5:05+0:48(8)3:53+1:03(4)6:12+3:45(20)
1:07:50+17:20(13)1:08:12+17:18(13)47:15
3:41+0:31(9)0:22+0:08(4)*110
 
141668Žuchová Daniela1:10:126:18+2:46(16)11:54+4:07(11)32:41+11:05(15)35:51+11:40(15)37:20+12:14(15)49:33+13:24(14)57:29+17:03(16)1:04:21+21:05(17)1:06:48+19:31(15)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.6:18+2:46(16)5:36+1:42(10)20:47+8:12(21)3:10+0:50(12)1:29+0:35(16)12:13+1:23(11)7:56+3:39(18)6:52+4:02(19)2:270:00(1)
1:09:58+19:28(14)1:10:12+19:18(14)
3:100:00(1)0:140:00(1)
 
151232Kutáčová Ivana1:11:034:40+1:08(12)20:04+12:17(21)34:30+12:54(17)37:08+12:57(16)38:21+13:15(16)52:44+16:35(17)57:54+17:28(17)1:03:32+20:16(16)1:06:41+19:24(14)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka4:40+1:08(12)15:24+11:30(22)14:26+1:51(7)2:38+0:18(7)1:13+0:19(9)14:23+3:33(17)5:10+0:53(9)5:38+2:48(17)3:09+0:42(7)
1:10:36+20:06(15)1:11:03+20:09(15)
3:55+0:45(13)0:27+0:13(15)
 
1618Wartbichler Gisa1:11:124:14+0:42(10)9:57+2:10(7)29:16+7:40(12)32:00+7:49(10)34:24+9:18(12)50:01+13:52(15)56:24+15:58(14)1:02:29+19:13(15)1:06:49+19:32(16)
122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT4:14+0:42(10)5:43+1:49(11)19:19+6:44(19)2:44+0:24(9)2:24+1:30(21)15:37+4:47(20)6:23+2:06(13)6:05+3:15(18)4:20+1:53(13)
1:10:49+20:19(16)1:11:12+20:18(16)
4:00+0:50(15)0:23+0:09(7)
 
171449Zamrzlová Eva1:13:236:38+3:06(17)15:28+7:41(17)34:46+13:10(19)38:08+13:57(18)39:43+14:37(18)53:55+17:46(18)59:43+19:17(18)1:04:45+21:29(18)1:08:24+21:07(17)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín6:38+3:06(17)8:50+4:56(18)19:18+6:43(18)3:22+1:02(15)1:35+0:41(17)14:12+3:22(16)5:48+1:31(10)5:02+2:12(14)3:39+1:12(10)
1:12:46+22:16(17)1:13:23+22:29(17)1:00:181:01:521:07:001:10:491:13:191:15:30
4:22+1:12(18)0:37+0:23(21)*41*56*42*48*34*39
1:19:091:23:251:24:471:26:581:30:151:35:041:37:50
*94*37*78*88*91*38*100
 
181006Kopecká Eliška1:14:083:48+0:16(3)15:29+7:42(18)34:40+13:04(18)37:22+13:11(17)38:50+13:44(17)50:28+14:19(16)57:21+16:55(15)1:02:22+19:06(14)1:10:02+22:45(18)
KNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.3:48+0:16(3)11:41+7:47(21)19:11+6:36(15)2:42+0:22(8)1:28+0:34(15)11:38+0:48(9)6:53+2:36(15)5:01+2:11(13)7:40+5:13(21)
1:13:44+23:14(18)1:14:08+23:14(18)
3:42+0:32(11)0:24+0:10(9)
 
191100Adamčíková Zdeňka1:23:5214:03+10:31(21)18:46+10:59(20)38:03+16:27(20)48:49+24:38(21)49:59+24:53(21)1:03:16+27:07(21)1:10:45+30:19(20)1:14:52+31:36(19)1:19:27+32:10(19)
LOV lepus.cz14:03+10:31(21)4:43+0:49(4)19:17+6:42(17)10:46+8:26(21)1:10+0:16(8)13:17+2:27(14)7:29+3:12(17)4:07+1:17(9)4:35+2:08(16)
1:23:26+32:56(19)1:23:52+32:58(19)
3:59+0:49(14)0:26+0:12(14)
 
20760Mesiarkinová Kamila1:32:3918:02+14:30(22)25:31+17:44(22)44:42+23:06(21)47:46+23:35(20)49:03+23:57(20)1:02:13+26:04(20)1:08:49+28:23(19)1:25:12+41:56(20)1:27:54+40:37(20)
ASU Magnus Orienteering18:02+14:30(22)7:29+3:35(17)19:11+6:36(15)3:04+0:44(11)1:17+0:23(12)13:10+2:20(13)6:36+2:19(14)16:23+13:33(21)2:42+0:15(3)
1:32:12+41:42(20)1:32:39+41:45(20)1:19:01
4:18+1:08(17)0:27+0:13(15)*127
 
211370Kyselová Nela1:43:193:320:00(1)13:32+5:45(15)33:58+12:22(16)38:42+14:31(19)40:34+15:28(19)1:00:33+24:24(19)1:24:19+43:53(21)1:32:46+49:30(21)1:37:12+49:55(21)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:320:00(1)10:00+6:06(20)20:26+7:51(20)4:44+2:24(18)1:52+0:58(20)19:59+9:09(21)23:46+19:29(21)8:27+5:37(20)4:26+1:59(15)
1:42:49+52:19(21)1:43:19+52:25(21)
5:37+2:27(20)0:30+0:16(20)
 
 
422Dénes Orsolyavzdal4:26+0:54(11)10:21+2:34(8)-----------------------------------
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE4:26+0:54(11)5:55+2:01(12)
1:00:451:01:35
50:240:50+0:36(22)
 
 
 
 
D21C (29)2,9 km 165 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(74)2(119)3(75)4(82)5(49)6(108)7(115)8(106)9(111)
10(100)Cíl
 
11073Neradová Eva54:513:27+0:55(2)8:40+1:41(2)13:27+2:01(2)15:57+2:31(3)29:410:00(1)34:280:00(1)41:420:00(1)46:430:00(1)53:050:00(1)
LIT KOB Litvínov3:27+0:55(2)5:13+0:46(4)4:47+0:35(7)2:30+0:32(6)13:44+1:38(2)4:470:00(1)7:14+2:36(14)5:01+1:33(12)6:22+2:40(20)
54:290:00(1)54:510:00(1)
1:24+0:25(12)0:22+0:08(10)
 
2885Černá Hana56:534:11+1:39(6)9:00+2:01(3)13:34+2:08(3)15:32+2:06(2)32:39+2:58(2)42:35+8:07(3)47:43+6:01(3)51:15+4:32(2)55:27+2:22(2)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:11+1:39(6)4:49+0:22(3)4:34+0:22(4)1:580:00(1)17:07+5:01(9)9:56+5:09(20)5:08+0:30(2)3:32+0:04(2)4:12+0:30(5)
56:33+2:04(2)56:53+2:02(2)
1:06+0:07(4)0:20+0:06(5)
 
31213Pangrácová Marie1:01:302:320:00(1)6:590:00(1)11:260:00(1)13:260:00(1)33:21+3:40(3)38:25+3:57(2)43:03+1:21(2)56:15+9:32(5)59:59+6:54(3)
N20 Český svaz neslyšících spo2:320:00(1)4:270:00(1)4:27+0:15(3)2:00+0:02(2)19:55+7:49(12)5:04+0:17(3)4:380:00(1)13:12+9:44(23)3:44+0:02(2)
1:01:09+6:40(3)1:01:30+6:39(3)
1:10+0:11(6)0:21+0:07(7)
 
41539Maliňáková Petra1:01:594:25+1:53(7)10:51+3:52(7)15:06+3:40(5)17:45+4:19(4)38:18+8:37(7)43:55+9:27(4)51:07+9:25(4)55:21+8:38(3)1:00:16+7:11(4)
SVS Orientklub Vsetín4:25+1:53(7)6:26+1:59(8)4:15+0:03(2)2:39+0:41(10)20:33+8:27(15)5:37+0:50(6)7:12+2:34(13)4:14+0:46(7)4:55+1:13(13)
1:01:38+7:09(5)1:01:59+7:08(4)
1:22+0:23(11)0:21+0:07(7)
 
51466Bauerová Kateřina1:02:029:18+6:46(21)13:53+6:54(13)18:39+7:13(10)20:39+7:13(6)37:43+8:02(5)47:37+13:09(8)52:45+11:03(5)56:13+9:30(4)1:00:31+7:26(5)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:18+6:46(21)4:35+0:08(2)4:46+0:34(6)2:00+0:02(2)17:04+4:58(8)9:54+5:07(19)5:08+0:30(2)3:280:00(1)4:18+0:36(8)
1:01:36+7:07(4)1:02:02+7:11(5)
1:05+0:06(3)0:26+0:12(13)
 
61030Trdá Lucie1:04:253:51+1:19(4)9:10+2:11(4)13:44+2:18(4)24:21+10:55(11)36:27+6:46(4)45:37+11:09(5)53:54+12:12(7)57:52+11:09(6)1:02:33+9:28(6)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl3:51+1:19(4)5:19+0:52(5)4:34+0:22(4)10:37+8:39(26)12:060:00(1)9:10+4:23(17)8:17+3:39(18)3:58+0:30(4)4:41+0:59(11)
1:03:58+9:29(6)1:04:25+9:34(6)
1:25+0:26(14)0:27+0:13(14)
 
71673Černá Kateřina1:07:324:33+2:01(8)9:53+2:54(6)16:04+4:38(6)19:38+6:12(5)39:18+9:37(9)46:46+12:18(6)54:13+12:31(8)1:00:08+13:25(8)1:05:31+12:26(7)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja4:33+2:01(8)5:20+0:53(6)6:11+1:59(14)3:34+1:36(15)19:40+7:34(11)7:28+2:41(11)7:27+2:49(15)5:55+2:27(14)5:23+1:41(15)
1:07:05+12:36(7)1:07:32+12:41(7)
1:34+0:35(18)0:27+0:13(14)
 
81657Štemberová Natálie1:07:553:55+1:23(5)12:01+5:02(8)19:28+8:02(12)22:05+8:39(10)39:05+9:24(8)46:50+12:22(7)53:37+11:55(6)1:02:03+15:20(9)1:06:18+13:13(8)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:55+1:23(5)8:06+3:39(14)7:27+3:15(18)2:37+0:39(8)17:00+4:54(7)7:45+2:58(13)6:47+2:09(11)8:26+4:58(18)4:15+0:33(7)
1:07:32+13:03(8)1:07:55+13:04(8)
1:14+0:15(7)0:23+0:09(11)
 
91067Vaňková Saša1:08:069:13+6:41(20)20:38+13:39(21)25:59+14:33(20)28:52+15:26(18)44:37+14:56(13)49:58+15:30(11)57:31+15:49(10)1:02:31+15:48(11)1:06:30+13:25(10)
LDC KOB Děčín9:13+6:41(20)11:25+6:58(23)5:21+1:09(8)2:53+0:55(12)15:45+3:39(4)5:21+0:34(4)7:33+2:55(16)5:00+1:32(11)3:59+0:17(4)
1:07:38+13:09(9)1:08:06+13:15(9)
1:08+0:09(5)0:28+0:14(19)
 
101868Kmentová Lenka1:08:1710:16+7:44(24)17:05+10:06(18)24:50+13:24(19)27:41+14:15(17)43:56+14:15(12)51:46+17:18(12)57:41+15:59(11)1:02:06+15:23(10)1:06:24+13:19(9)
ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk10:16+7:44(24)6:49+2:22(10)7:45+3:33(20)2:51+0:53(11)16:15+4:09(5)7:50+3:03(14)5:55+1:17(8)4:25+0:57(9)4:18+0:36(8)
1:07:50+13:21(10)1:08:17+13:26(10)
1:26+0:27(15)0:27+0:13(14)
 
111476Ondrová Kateřina1:08:225:25+2:53(12)13:24+6:25(12)19:20+7:54(11)21:54+8:28(9)44:51+15:10(14)49:41+15:13(9)55:40+13:58(9)59:43+13:00(7)1:06:39+13:34(11)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:25+2:53(12)7:59+3:32(13)5:56+1:44(13)2:34+0:36(7)22:57+10:51(16)4:50+0:03(2)5:59+1:21(9)4:03+0:35(5)6:56+3:14(21)
1:08:03+13:34(11)1:08:22+13:31(11)
1:24+0:25(12)0:19+0:05(3)
 
121573Procházková Ivana1:10:554:42+2:10(9)13:19+6:20(11)23:19+11:53(15)27:39+14:13(16)43:10+13:29(11)52:34+18:06(14)59:40+17:58(15)1:04:00+17:17(12)1:09:08+16:03(12)
TEH Sokol Tehov4:42+2:10(9)8:37+4:10(16)10:00+5:48(22)4:20+2:22(19)15:31+3:25(3)9:24+4:37(18)7:06+2:28(12)4:20+0:52(8)5:08+1:26(14)
1:10:28+15:59(12)1:10:55+16:04(12)
1:20+0:21(9)0:27+0:13(14)
 
131468Krafčiková Monika1:11:463:39+1:07(3)9:38+2:39(5)16:44+5:18(8)21:25+7:59(7)37:45+8:04(6)52:05+17:37(13)57:47+16:05(12)1:05:31+18:48(14)1:09:55+16:50(13)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:39+1:07(3)5:59+1:32(7)7:06+2:54(17)4:41+2:43(20)16:20+4:14(6)14:20+9:33(21)5:42+1:04(5)7:44+4:16(16)4:24+0:42(10)
1:11:14+16:45(13)1:11:46+16:55(13)
1:19+0:20(8)0:32+0:18(22)
 
141670Baziková Justýna1:12:595:57+3:25(16)16:00+9:01(16)23:29+12:03(16)25:57+12:31(13)46:16+16:35(15)54:16+19:48(15)59:33+17:51(14)1:07:56+21:13(15)1:11:41+18:36(15)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja5:57+3:25(16)10:03+5:36(20)7:29+3:17(19)2:28+0:30(5)20:19+8:13(14)8:00+3:13(16)5:17+0:39(4)8:23+4:55(17)3:45+0:03(3)
1:12:40+18:11(15)1:12:59+18:08(14)
0:590:00(1)0:19+0:05(3)
 
15775Müllerová Petra1:13:075:21+2:49(11)13:02+6:03(10)18:31+7:05(9)21:45+8:19(8)41:45+12:04(10)49:42+15:14(10)59:08+17:26(13)1:05:06+18:23(13)1:10:48+17:43(14)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním5:21+2:49(11)7:41+3:14(12)5:29+1:17(9)3:14+1:16(14)20:00+7:54(13)7:57+3:10(15)9:26+4:48(21)5:58+2:30(15)5:42+2:00(17)
1:12:32+18:03(14)1:13:07+18:16(15)
1:44+0:45(23)0:35+0:21(24)
 
16850Typltová Hana1:15:0519:20+16:48(27)26:20+19:21(25)32:08+20:42(22)35:16+21:50(20)54:49+25:08(19)1:00:11+25:43(18)1:06:02+24:20(17)1:10:05+23:22(17)1:13:47+20:42(16)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka19:20+16:48(27)7:00+2:33(11)5:48+1:36(11)3:08+1:10(13)19:33+7:27(10)5:22+0:35(5)5:51+1:13(6)4:03+0:35(5)3:420:00(1)
1:14:47+20:18(16)1:15:05+20:14(16)
1:00+0:01(2)0:18+0:04(2)
 
17807Zeman Klára1:16:029:24+6:52(22)18:40+11:41(20)24:26+13:00(17)27:04+13:38(15)52:41+23:00(17)59:13+24:45(17)1:05:22+23:40(16)1:09:17+22:34(16)1:14:03+20:58(17)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice9:24+6:52(22)9:16+4:49(17)5:46+1:34(10)2:38+0:40(9)25:37+13:31(18)6:32+1:45(8)6:09+1:31(10)3:55+0:27(3)4:46+1:04(12)
1:15:35+21:06(17)1:16:02+21:11(17)
1:32+0:33(17)0:27+0:13(14)
 
181076Pavlíková Klára1:17:384:59+2:27(10)17:06+10:07(19)22:56+11:30(14)25:16+11:50(12)53:50+24:09(18)1:01:22+26:54(19)1:07:14+25:32(18)1:11:41+24:58(18)1:15:53+22:48(18)
LIT KOB Litvínov4:59+2:27(10)12:07+7:40(24)5:50+1:38(12)2:20+0:22(4)28:34+16:28(20)7:32+2:45(12)5:52+1:14(7)4:27+0:59(10)4:12+0:30(5)
1:17:13+22:44(18)1:17:38+22:47(18)
1:20+0:21(9)0:25+0:11(12)
 
19216Boucher Thea1:25:575:43+3:11(15)12:28+5:29(9)16:40+5:14(7)26:31+13:05(14)50:56+21:15(16)58:17+23:49(16)1:09:02+27:20(19)1:17:52+31:09(19)1:24:09+31:04(19)
298 VINCENNES5:43+3:11(15)6:45+2:18(9)4:120:00(1)9:51+7:53(25)24:25+12:19(17)7:21+2:34(10)10:45+6:07(22)8:50+5:22(20)6:17+2:35(19)
1:25:43+31:14(19)1:25:57+31:06(19)
1:34+0:35(18)0:140:00(1)
 
20681Baumgartner Carla1:50:315:42+3:10(14)15:19+8:20(15)24:43+13:17(18)54:30+41:04(26)1:20:43+51:02(21)1:27:02+52:34(20)1:34:43+53:01(20)1:43:17+56:34(20)1:48:41+55:36(20)
638 OLG MURTEN5:42+3:10(14)9:37+5:10(18)9:24+5:12(21)29:47+27:49(28)26:13+14:07(19)6:19+1:32(7)7:41+3:03(17)8:34+5:06(19)5:24+1:42(16)
1:50:10+55:41(20)1:50:31+55:40(20)
1:29+0:30(16)0:21+0:07(7)
 
211017Jirásková Pavla1:51:1723:02+20:30(29)34:23+27:24(27)44:39+33:13(26)48:38+35:12(23)1:22:19+52:38(22)1:29:14+54:46(21)1:37:44+56:02(21)1:43:19+56:36(21)1:49:06+56:01(21)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl23:02+20:30(29)11:21+6:54(22)10:16+6:04(23)3:59+2:01(17)33:41+21:35(21)6:55+2:08(9)8:30+3:52(19)5:35+2:07(13)5:47+2:05(18)
1:50:43+56:14(21)1:51:17+56:26(21)
1:37+0:38(21)0:34+0:20(23)
 
22824Klašková Josefina2:23:017:39+5:07(18)40:05+33:06(28)50:29+39:03(27)55:42+42:16(27)1:31:15+1:01:34(23)1:49:58+1:15:30(22)1:58:55+1:17:13(22)2:11:26+1:24:43(22)2:20:58+1:27:53(22)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka7:39+5:07(18)32:26+27:59(28)10:24+6:12(24)5:13+3:15(21)35:33+23:27(23)18:43+13:56(24)8:57+4:19(20)12:31+9:03(22)9:32+5:50(23)
2:22:41+1:28:12(22)2:23:01+1:28:10(22)
1:43+0:44(22)0:20+0:06(5)
 
23453O'cleirigh Patricia2:42:2612:15+9:43(26)31:17+24:18(26)51:19+39:53(28)1:00:21+46:55(28)1:42:29+1:12:48(24)1:58:50+1:24:22(23)2:16:29+1:34:47(23)2:31:27+1:44:44(23)2:40:23+1:47:18(23)
420 AJAX12:15+9:43(26)19:02+14:35(27)20:02+15:50(26)9:02+7:04(23)42:08+30:02(24)16:21+11:34(22)17:39+13:01(24)14:58+11:30(24)8:56+5:14(22)
2:41:58+1:47:29(23)2:42:26+1:47:35(23)
1:35+0:36(20)0:28+0:14(19)
 
241850Procingerová Ilona2:45:4711:47+9:15(25)25:48+18:49(24)39:38+28:12(23)43:53+30:27(22)1:51:15+1:21:34(25)2:08:02+1:33:34(24)2:21:24+1:39:42(24)2:32:07+1:45:24(24)2:42:16+1:49:11(24)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:47+9:15(25)14:01+9:34(26)13:50+9:38(25)4:15+2:17(18)1:07:22+55:16(25)16:47+12:00(23)13:22+8:44(23)10:43+7:15(21)10:09+6:27(24)
2:44:42+1:50:13(24)2:45:47+1:50:56(24)
2:26+1:27(24)1:05+0:51(26)
 
 
231Gericke Madelinedisk20:17+17:45(28)----------30:221:05:371:23:271:38:48-----1:54:17
341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN20:17+17:45(28)10:0535:1517:5015:2115:29
1:57:581:59:25
3:411:27+1:13(28)
 
1481Žandová Marcelavzdal10:08+7:36(23)20:57+13:58(22)27:27+16:01(21)31:01+17:35(19)-------------------------
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:08+7:36(23)10:49+6:22(21)6:30+2:18(16)3:34+1:36(15)
1:05:091:06:27
34:081:18+1:04(27)
 
1306Syslová Editavzdal5:39+3:07(13)13:56+6:57(14)20:19+8:53(13)38:32+25:06(21)1:13:53+44:12(20)--------------------
PGP SK Praga5:39+3:07(13)8:17+3:50(15)6:23+2:11(15)18:13+16:15(27)35:21+23:15(22)
1:40:161:40:44
26:230:28+0:14(19)
 
261Erlebach Kimvzdal8:22+5:50(19)22:02+15:03(23)43:43+32:17(25)50:33+37:07(24)-------------------------
346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF8:22+5:50(19)13:40+9:13(25)21:41+17:29(27)6:50+4:52(22)
1:47:171:47:53
56:440:36+0:22(25)
 
1068Benešová Zuzanavzdal6:31+3:59(17)16:24+9:25(17)41:53+30:27(24)51:00+37:34(25)-------------------------
LIT KOB Litvínov6:31+3:59(17)9:53+5:26(19)25:29+21:17(28)9:07+7:09(24)
-----
 
 
 
 
D21E (22)4,6 km 300 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(119)2(75)3(114)4(64)5(46)6(45)7(44)8(118)9(40)
10(80)11(70)12(116)13(100)Cíl
 
11262Bogarová Adélka51:146:12+1:11(9)8:53+0:47(3)10:12+0:47(3)11:14+0:49(2)19:250:00(1)20:260:00(1)21:570:00(1)31:110:00(1)40:310:00(1)
PGP SK Praga6:12+1:11(9)2:41+0:14(3)1:19+0:06(3)1:02+0:05(5)8:110:00(1)1:01+0:01(3)1:31+0:17(8)9:140:00(1)9:20+2:56(17)
42:54+0:06(2)44:540:00(1)49:330:00(1)50:560:00(1)51:140:00(1)
2:23+0:30(12)2:000:00(1)4:39+1:25(14)1:23+0:14(12)0:18+0:04(4)
 
2170Prieto del campo María51:166:17+1:16(11)9:32+1:26(9)11:08+1:43(8)12:12+1:47(6)22:08+2:43(6)23:11+2:45(6)24:39+2:42(6)35:06+3:55(7)42:11+1:40(7)
249 MALARRURA6:17+1:16(11)3:15+0:48(11)1:36+0:23(10)1:04+0:07(7)9:56+1:45(5)1:03+0:03(4)1:28+0:14(6)10:27+1:13(7)7:05+0:41(4)
44:11+1:23(6)46:16+1:22(4)49:44+0:11(2)50:57+0:01(2)51:16+0:02(2)
2:00+0:07(3)2:05+0:05(3)3:28+0:14(2)1:13+0:04(2)0:19+0:05(6)
 
3656Brunner Anina51:255:010:00(1)11:25+3:19(17)12:38+3:13(14)13:36+3:11(13)22:30+3:05(8)23:30+3:04(7)24:44+2:47(7)34:31+3:20(5)40:55+0:24(2)
631 BUSSOLA OK5:010:00(1)6:24+3:57(22)1:130:00(1)0:58+0:01(2)8:54+0:43(2)1:000:00(1)1:140:00(1)9:47+0:33(3)6:240:00(1)
42:480:00(1)46:35+1:41(6)49:49+0:16(3)51:04+0:08(3)51:25+0:11(3)
1:530:00(1)3:47+1:47(19)3:140:00(1)1:15+0:06(3)0:21+0:07(11)
 
4198Hulkkonen Niina51:265:58+0:57(7)10:12+2:06(12)11:43+2:18(12)12:55+2:30(10)22:25+3:00(7)23:36+3:10(8)25:02+3:05(8)35:14+4:03(8)42:06+1:35(5)
279 MUSTAMAKKI5:58+0:57(7)4:14+1:47(15)1:31+0:18(8)1:12+0:15(9)9:30+1:19(4)1:11+0:11(15)1:26+0:12(5)10:12+0:58(5)6:52+0:28(2)
44:08+1:20(5)46:22+1:28(5)49:52+0:19(4)51:09+0:13(4)51:26+0:12(4)
2:02+0:09(4)2:14+0:14(8)3:30+0:16(3)1:17+0:08(4)0:17+0:03(3)
 
5629Wiktor Lucyna51:505:13+0:12(2)8:060:00(1)9:250:00(1)10:250:00(1)20:21+0:56(2)21:30+1:04(2)22:58+1:01(2)33:35+2:24(3)41:08+0:37(3)
555 WKS SLASK5:13+0:12(2)2:53+0:26(5)1:19+0:06(3)1:00+0:03(3)9:56+1:45(5)1:09+0:09(14)1:28+0:14(6)10:37+1:23(8)7:33+1:09(8)
43:40+0:52(3)45:48+0:54(2)50:09+0:36(6)51:30+0:34(5)51:50+0:36(5)
2:32+0:39(17)2:08+0:08(5)4:21+1:07(12)1:21+0:12(10)0:20+0:06(8)
 
6650Kalinina Veronika51:565:33+0:32(4)8:29+0:23(2)10:10+0:45(2)11:24+0:59(4)21:48+2:23(5)22:59+2:33(5)24:23+2:26(5)34:37+3:26(6)41:36+1:05(4)
597 OMEGA5:33+0:32(4)2:56+0:29(6)1:41+0:28(13)1:14+0:17(11)10:24+2:13(10)1:11+0:11(15)1:24+0:10(3)10:14+1:00(6)6:59+0:35(3)
43:42+0:54(4)46:03+1:09(3)50:07+0:34(5)51:32+0:36(6)51:56+0:42(6)
2:06+0:13(6)2:21+0:21(11)4:04+0:50(10)1:25+0:16(13)0:24+0:10(16)
 
71515Štičková Anna52:106:29+1:28(12)9:13+1:07(7)10:56+1:31(7)11:53+1:28(5)20:55+1:30(3)21:59+1:33(3)23:24+1:27(3)33:06+1:55(2)42:09+1:38(6)
SSU SK Severka Šumperk6:29+1:28(12)2:44+0:17(4)1:43+0:30(14)0:570:00(1)9:02+0:51(3)1:04+0:04(6)1:25+0:11(4)9:42+0:28(2)9:03+2:39(14)
44:35+1:47(7)46:53+1:59(7)50:32+0:59(7)51:50+0:54(7)52:10+0:56(7)
2:26+0:33(14)2:18+0:18(10)3:39+0:25(5)1:18+0:09(6)0:20+0:06(8)
 
8200Otsamo Pihla53:546:33+1:32(13)9:00+0:54(5)10:16+0:51(4)11:16+0:51(3)21:21+1:56(4)22:21+1:55(4)23:53+1:56(4)33:50+2:39(4)43:03+2:32(8)
279 MUSTAMAKKI6:33+1:32(13)2:270:00(1)1:16+0:03(2)1:00+0:03(3)10:05+1:54(9)1:000:00(1)1:32+0:18(9)9:57+0:43(4)9:13+2:49(15)
45:25+2:37(8)47:34+2:40(8)52:00+2:27(8)53:30+2:34(8)53:54+2:40(8)
2:22+0:29(11)2:09+0:09(6)4:26+1:12(13)1:30+0:21(17)0:24+0:10(16)
 
9199Koskinen Noora54:595:20+0:19(3)9:58+1:52(11)11:25+2:00(11)12:37+2:12(8)23:14+3:49(9)24:17+3:51(9)25:36+3:39(9)36:22+5:11(9)43:39+3:08(9)
279 MUSTAMAKKI5:20+0:19(3)4:38+2:11(17)1:27+0:14(6)1:12+0:15(9)10:37+2:26(11)1:03+0:03(4)1:19+0:05(2)10:46+1:32(9)7:17+0:53(6)
45:53+3:05(9)48:00+3:06(9)53:10+3:37(9)54:38+3:42(9)54:59+3:45(9)
2:14+0:21(8)2:07+0:07(4)5:10+1:56(18)1:28+0:19(15)0:21+0:07(11)
 
10665Beeler Nadja56:576:12+1:11(9)9:09+1:03(6)10:47+1:22(6)14:36+4:11(14)24:35+5:10(12)25:41+5:15(11)27:39+5:42(11)39:48+8:37(13)46:55+6:24(10)
634 OCR WINTERTHUR6:12+1:11(9)2:57+0:30(7)1:38+0:25(12)3:49+2:52(20)9:59+1:48(8)1:06+0:06(7)1:58+0:44(16)12:09+2:55(17)7:07+0:43(5)
49:06+6:18(10)51:30+6:36(10)55:22+5:49(11)56:41+5:45(11)56:57+5:43(10)
2:11+0:18(7)2:24+0:24(13)3:52+0:38(8)1:19+0:10(7)0:16+0:02(2)
 
111714Nieke Patricia57:016:40+1:39(14)9:44+1:38(10)11:20+1:55(10)12:45+2:20(9)25:30+6:05(13)26:37+6:11(13)28:14+6:17(13)39:26+8:15(11)47:11+6:40(11)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov6:40+1:39(14)3:04+0:37(8)1:36+0:23(10)1:25+0:28(12)12:45+4:34(16)1:07+0:07(9)1:37+0:23(10)11:12+1:58(10)7:45+1:21(9)
49:30+6:42(11)51:34+6:40(11)55:20+5:47(10)56:39+5:43(10)57:01+5:47(11)
2:19+0:26(10)2:04+0:04(2)3:46+0:32(6)1:19+0:10(7)0:22+0:08(15)
 
12794Gregorová Kamila57:5211:14+6:13(20)13:53+5:47(18)15:21+5:56(18)16:24+5:59(17)26:21+6:56(15)27:29+7:03(15)29:20+7:23(15)41:26+10:15(15)48:43+8:12(14)
CTB SK OB Chotěboř11:14+6:13(20)2:39+0:12(2)1:28+0:15(7)1:03+0:06(6)9:57+1:46(7)1:08+0:08(11)1:51+0:37(14)12:06+2:52(16)7:17+0:53(6)
50:38+7:50(13)52:49+7:55(12)56:22+6:49(12)57:31+6:35(12)57:52+6:38(12)
1:55+0:02(2)2:11+0:11(7)3:33+0:19(4)1:090:00(1)0:21+0:07(11)
 
131336Rollier Monika59:026:05+1:04(8)9:27+1:21(8)11:13+1:48(9)13:19+2:54(12)24:16+4:51(11)25:50+5:24(12)27:43+5:46(12)39:41+8:30(12)48:09+7:38(12)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:05+1:04(8)3:22+0:55(13)1:46+0:33(16)2:06+1:09(17)10:57+2:46(13)1:34+0:34(18)1:53+0:39(15)11:58+2:44(14)8:28+2:04(10)
50:33+7:45(12)52:59+8:05(13)57:01+7:28(13)58:32+7:36(13)59:02+7:48(13)
2:24+0:31(13)2:26+0:26(14)4:02+0:48(9)1:31+0:22(18)0:30+0:16(21)
 
14339Gerber Csenge59:368:07+3:06(17)11:22+3:16(16)13:07+3:42(16)14:40+4:15(15)25:35+6:10(14)26:47+6:21(14)28:50+6:53(14)40:46+9:35(14)49:26+8:55(15)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE8:07+3:06(17)3:15+0:48(11)1:45+0:32(15)1:33+0:36(13)10:55+2:44(12)1:12+0:12(17)2:03+0:49(17)11:56+2:42(13)8:40+2:16(12)
51:30+8:42(15)54:10+9:16(15)58:01+8:28(15)59:18+8:22(14)59:36+8:22(14)
2:04+0:11(5)2:40+0:40(16)3:51+0:37(7)1:17+0:08(4)0:18+0:04(4)
 
15833Mullis Kateřina59:595:44+0:43(5)10:29+2:23(13)12:02+2:37(13)13:10+2:45(11)24:08+4:43(10)25:16+4:50(10)27:22+5:25(10)39:03+7:52(10)48:17+7:46(13)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:44+0:43(5)4:45+2:18(18)1:33+0:20(9)1:08+0:11(8)10:58+2:47(14)1:08+0:08(11)2:06+0:52(18)11:41+2:27(11)9:14+2:50(16)
50:48+8:00(14)53:02+8:08(14)57:46+8:13(14)59:31+8:35(15)59:59+8:45(15)
2:31+0:38(16)2:14+0:14(8)4:44+1:30(15)1:45+0:36(19)0:28+0:14(20)
 
16156Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda1:03:236:53+1:52(15)11:09+3:03(15)13:33+4:08(17)15:07+4:42(16)26:52+7:27(16)27:59+7:33(16)29:48+7:51(16)41:36+10:25(16)50:26+9:55(16)
242 MURCIA-O6:53+1:52(15)4:16+1:49(16)2:24+1:11(20)1:34+0:37(14)11:45+3:34(15)1:07+0:07(9)1:49+0:35(13)11:48+2:34(12)8:50+2:26(13)
52:54+10:06(16)56:41+11:47(16)1:01:38+12:05(16)1:02:59+12:03(16)1:03:23+12:09(16)
2:28+0:35(15)3:47+1:47(19)4:57+1:43(17)1:21+0:12(10)0:24+0:10(16)
 
17694Sedileková Ela1:11:387:53+2:52(16)11:04+2:58(14)12:59+3:34(15)17:13+6:48(18)30:30+11:05(17)31:36+11:10(17)33:13+11:16(17)47:02+15:51(17)59:40+19:09(17)
671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA7:53+2:52(16)3:11+0:44(10)1:55+0:42(17)4:14+3:17(21)13:17+5:06(17)1:06+0:06(7)1:37+0:23(10)13:49+4:35(18)12:38+6:14(20)
1:02:15+19:27(17)1:04:41+19:47(17)1:09:53+20:20(17)1:11:18+20:22(17)1:11:38+20:24(17)
2:35+0:42(18)2:26+0:26(14)5:12+1:58(19)1:25+0:16(13)0:20+0:06(8)
 
18161Moreno Guadalupe1:11:4710:48+5:47(19)14:37+6:31(19)16:34+7:09(19)19:42+9:17(19)38:01+18:36(20)39:09+18:43(19)40:48+18:51(19)52:47+21:36(18)1:01:23+20:52(18)
244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION10:48+5:47(19)3:49+1:22(14)1:57+0:44(18)3:08+2:11(19)18:19+10:08(20)1:08+0:08(11)1:39+0:25(12)11:59+2:45(15)8:36+2:12(11)
1:03:39+20:51(18)1:06:01+21:07(18)1:10:09+20:36(18)1:11:28+20:32(18)1:11:47+20:33(18)
2:16+0:23(9)2:22+0:22(12)4:08+0:54(11)1:19+0:10(7)0:19+0:05(6)
 
19316Schwartz Renée1:21:2210:11+5:10(18)16:05+7:59(20)18:15+8:50(20)19:54+9:29(20)34:33+15:08(18)36:16+15:50(18)38:58+17:01(18)54:08+22:57(19)1:05:22+24:51(19)
360 OSC KASSEL10:11+5:10(18)5:54+3:27(21)2:10+0:57(19)1:39+0:42(15)14:39+6:28(19)1:43+0:43(20)2:42+1:28(19)15:10+5:56(20)11:14+4:50(18)
1:09:21+26:33(19)1:14:13+29:19(19)1:19:06+29:33(19)1:21:01+30:05(19)1:21:22+30:08(19)
3:59+2:06(21)4:52+2:52(21)4:53+1:39(16)1:55+0:46(20)0:21+0:07(11)
 
20980Stormer Julie1:28:2213:48+8:47(21)19:23+11:17(21)21:50+12:25(21)23:29+13:04(21)37:31+18:06(19)39:13+18:47(20)42:41+20:44(20)59:54+28:43(20)1:11:26+30:55(20)
KAM OK Kamenice13:48+8:47(21)5:35+3:08(20)2:27+1:14(21)1:39+0:42(15)14:02+5:51(18)1:42+0:42(19)3:28+2:14(21)17:13+7:59(21)11:32+5:08(19)
1:14:54+32:06(20)1:18:11+33:17(20)1:25:59+36:26(20)1:27:55+36:59(20)1:28:22+37:08(20)
3:28+1:35(20)3:17+1:17(17)7:48+4:34(21)1:56+0:47(21)0:27+0:13(19)
 
21322Hillebrand Uta1:37:1117:05+12:04(22)22:37+14:31(22)26:14+16:49(22)31:11+20:46(22)50:50+31:25(21)52:35+32:09(21)55:24+33:27(21)1:10:00+38:49(21)1:23:40+43:09(21)
364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVER17:05+12:04(22)5:32+3:05(19)3:37+2:24(22)4:57+4:00(22)19:39+11:28(21)1:45+0:45(21)2:49+1:35(20)14:36+5:22(19)13:40+7:16(21)
1:26:32+43:44(21)1:29:53+44:59(21)1:35:29+45:56(21)1:36:57+46:01(21)1:37:11+45:57(21)
2:52+0:59(19)3:21+1:21(18)5:36+2:22(20)1:28+0:19(15)0:140:00(1)
 
 
1881Hiršová Gabrielavzdal5:53+0:52(6)8:59+0:53(4)10:20+0:55(5)12:28+2:03(7)-------------------------
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno5:53+0:52(6)3:06+0:39(9)1:21+0:08(5)2:08+1:11(18)
--------------------
 
 
 
 
D35A (18)3,9 km 245 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(87)2(64)3(135)4(96)5(121)6(43)7(69)8(37)9(102)
10(100)Cíl
 
1315Straube Hanka51:298:27+0:08(2)10:010:00(1)14:110:00(1)19:030:00(1)25:200:00(1)28:550:00(1)41:370:00(1)46:050:00(1)49:150:00(1)
359 SV LENGEFELD8:27+0:08(2)1:34+0:21(2)4:10+0:39(3)4:52+0:09(2)6:17+0:20(3)3:350:00(1)12:420:00(1)4:28+0:10(3)3:10+0:09(2)
51:050:00(1)51:290:00(1)
1:50+0:27(7)0:24+0:03(5)
 
2817Jiřištová Zuzana55:4211:56+3:37(6)13:35+3:34(5)17:06+2:55(5)22:18+3:15(4)28:24+3:04(4)32:04+3:09(3)45:28+3:51(2)50:10+4:05(2)53:35+4:20(2)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka11:56+3:37(6)1:39+0:26(3)3:310:00(1)5:12+0:29(3)6:06+0:09(2)3:40+0:05(2)13:24+0:42(2)4:42+0:24(4)3:25+0:24(4)
55:19+4:14(2)55:42+4:13(2)
1:44+0:21(4)0:23+0:02(4)
 
3651Kheldert Elena57:3910:31+2:12(4)12:11+2:10(4)16:13+2:02(4)21:44+2:41(3)27:41+2:21(3)32:54+3:59(4)46:25+4:48(4)52:24+6:19(3)55:25+6:10(3)
597 OMEGA10:31+2:12(4)1:40+0:27(5)4:02+0:31(2)5:31+0:48(4)5:570:00(1)5:13+1:38(9)13:31+0:49(3)5:59+1:41(7)3:010:00(1)
57:09+6:04(3)57:39+6:10(3)
1:44+0:21(4)0:30+0:09(14)
 
4916Lankašová Barbora59:159:14+0:55(3)10:27+0:26(3)14:49+0:38(2)19:32+0:29(2)26:45+1:25(2)31:11+2:16(2)46:09+4:32(3)53:04+6:59(4)57:03+7:48(4)
CHA OK Chrastava9:14+0:55(3)1:130:00(1)4:22+0:51(4)4:430:00(1)7:13+1:16(5)4:26+0:51(7)14:58+2:16(7)6:55+2:37(10)3:59+0:58(7)
58:49+7:44(4)59:15+7:46(4)
1:46+0:23(6)0:26+0:05(8)
 
51807Horáčková Kateřina59:358:190:00(1)10:07+0:06(2)15:24+1:13(3)23:19+4:16(5)30:19+4:59(5)34:36+5:41(5)49:31+7:54(5)53:49+7:44(5)57:20+8:05(5)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin8:190:00(1)1:48+0:35(6)5:17+1:46(8)7:55+3:12(8)7:00+1:03(4)4:17+0:42(5)14:55+2:13(6)4:180:00(1)3:31+0:30(5)
59:11+8:06(5)59:35+8:06(5)
1:51+0:28(8)0:24+0:03(5)
 
6501Dzerve Agnese1:01:1813:07+4:48(8)14:46+4:45(7)19:09+4:58(6)24:46+5:43(6)33:03+7:43(6)36:55+8:00(6)51:20+9:43(6)55:47+9:42(6)59:11+9:56(6)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA13:07+4:48(8)1:39+0:26(3)4:23+0:52(5)5:37+0:54(5)8:17+2:20(6)3:52+0:17(3)14:25+1:43(4)4:27+0:09(2)3:24+0:23(3)
1:00:52+9:47(6)1:01:18+9:49(6)
1:41+0:18(3)0:26+0:05(8)
 
7126Bobach Helle1:10:4012:12+3:53(7)14:16+4:15(6)19:26+5:15(7)26:35+7:32(7)36:47+11:27(7)41:26+12:31(7)58:21+16:44(7)1:04:02+17:57(7)1:08:18+19:03(7)
227 AALBORG OK12:12+3:53(7)2:04+0:51(8)5:10+1:39(6)7:09+2:26(6)10:12+4:15(11)4:39+1:04(8)16:55+4:13(8)5:41+1:23(6)4:16+1:15(8)
1:10:15+19:10(7)1:10:40+19:11(7)
1:57+0:34(10)0:25+0:04(7)
 
8621Biolik Agnieszka1:20:2615:01+6:42(9)19:48+9:47(10)25:40+11:29(10)36:40+17:37(10)48:03+22:43(10)52:20+23:25(9)1:07:10+25:33(8)1:15:11+29:06(8)1:18:42+29:27(8)
551 TRACKCOURSE15:01+6:42(9)4:47+3:34(16)5:52+2:21(11)11:00+6:17(12)11:23+5:26(13)4:17+0:42(5)14:50+2:08(5)8:01+3:43(12)3:31+0:30(5)
1:20:05+29:00(8)1:20:26+28:57(8)
1:230:00(1)0:210:00(1)
 
91442Podlipná Veronika1:22:1016:32+8:13(10)18:38+8:37(9)23:54+9:43(9)40:46+21:43(13)49:11+23:51(12)53:16+24:21(10)1:10:30+28:53(9)1:15:40+29:35(9)1:20:09+30:54(9)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín16:32+8:13(10)2:06+0:53(9)5:16+1:45(7)16:52+12:09(17)8:25+2:28(7)4:05+0:30(4)17:14+4:32(9)5:10+0:52(5)4:29+1:28(9)
1:21:48+30:43(9)1:22:10+30:41(9)
1:39+0:16(2)0:22+0:01(2)
 
101142Komárková Lucie1:26:5310:55+2:36(5)15:02+5:01(8)20:46+6:35(8)34:55+15:52(8)47:34+22:14(9)53:35+24:40(11)1:12:35+30:58(10)1:18:44+32:39(10)1:24:20+35:05(10)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov10:55+2:36(5)4:07+2:54(15)5:44+2:13(10)14:09+9:26(16)12:39+6:42(15)6:01+2:26(10)19:00+6:18(11)6:09+1:51(8)5:36+2:35(14)
1:26:25+35:20(10)1:26:53+35:24(10)
2:05+0:42(12)0:28+0:07(12)
 
11678Bächi Ursina1:30:4419:20+11:01(14)21:33+11:32(12)27:11+13:00(11)35:09+16:06(9)45:47+20:27(8)51:57+23:02(8)1:13:51+32:14(11)1:22:49+36:44(11)1:27:59+38:44(11)
636 THURGORIENTA19:20+11:01(14)2:13+1:00(10)5:38+2:07(9)7:58+3:15(9)10:38+4:41(12)6:10+2:35(12)21:54+9:12(15)8:58+4:40(15)5:10+2:09(10)
1:30:17+39:12(11)1:30:44+39:15(11)
2:18+0:55(17)0:27+0:06(10)
 
121527Marková Eva1:35:2223:56+15:37(17)26:19+16:18(15)32:13+18:02(13)41:56+22:53(14)51:33+26:13(14)1:00:23+31:28(14)1:20:00+38:23(14)1:26:30+40:25(12)1:32:36+43:21(12)
STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk23:56+15:37(17)2:23+1:10(12)5:54+2:23(12)9:43+5:00(10)9:37+3:40(10)8:50+5:15(16)19:37+6:55(12)6:30+2:12(9)6:06+3:05(15)
1:34:53+43:48(12)1:35:22+43:53(12)
2:17+0:54(16)0:29+0:08(13)
 
131680Pecharová Michaela1:35:4716:57+8:38(11)21:59+11:58(14)29:27+15:16(12)40:24+21:21(12)49:15+23:55(13)57:43+28:48(13)1:19:17+37:40(13)1:27:38+41:33(13)1:33:11+43:56(13)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja16:57+8:38(11)5:02+3:49(17)7:28+3:57(13)10:57+6:14(11)8:51+2:54(8)8:28+4:53(15)21:34+8:52(14)8:21+4:03(13)5:33+2:32(13)
1:35:16+44:11(13)1:35:47+44:18(13)
2:05+0:42(12)0:31+0:10(15)
 
1464Dimova Desislava1:36:0818:34+10:15(13)20:54+10:53(11)32:26+18:15(14)39:43+20:40(11)49:01+23:41(11)56:38+27:43(12)1:15:36+33:59(12)1:28:35+42:30(14)1:33:54+44:39(14)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE18:34+10:15(13)2:20+1:07(11)11:32+8:01(17)7:17+2:34(7)9:18+3:21(9)7:37+4:02(13)18:58+6:16(10)12:59+8:41(16)5:19+2:18(11)
1:35:46+44:41(14)1:36:08+44:39(14)
1:52+0:29(9)0:22+0:01(2)
 
151194Placková Veronika1:43:3017:51+9:32(12)26:45+16:44(16)34:53+20:42(15)46:51+27:48(15)59:10+33:50(15)1:05:11+36:16(15)1:27:53+46:16(15)1:35:35+49:30(15)1:40:56+51:41(15)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně17:51+9:32(12)8:54+7:41(18)8:08+4:37(14)11:58+7:15(13)12:19+6:22(14)6:01+2:26(10)22:42+10:00(16)7:42+3:24(11)5:21+2:20(12)
1:42:58+51:53(15)1:43:30+52:01(15)
2:02+0:39(11)0:32+0:11(17)
 
16635Roshchina Ianina2:09:5519:51+11:32(15)21:40+11:39(13)35:40+21:29(16)48:26+29:23(16)1:11:39+46:19(17)1:24:47+55:52(16)1:45:49+1:04:12(16)2:00:44+1:14:39(16)2:07:15+1:18:00(16)
592 MSU MOSCOW19:51+11:32(15)1:49+0:36(7)14:00+10:29(18)12:46+8:03(14)23:13+17:16(18)13:08+9:33(17)21:02+8:20(13)14:55+10:37(17)6:31+3:30(16)
2:09:24+1:18:19(16)2:09:55+1:18:26(16)
2:09+0:46(14)0:31+0:10(15)
 
171188Pivcová Žaneta2:15:2223:55+15:36(16)27:03+17:02(17)36:44+22:33(17)53:52+34:49(17)1:10:35+45:15(16)1:25:00+56:05(17)1:48:10+1:06:33(17)2:05:01+1:18:56(17)2:12:43+1:23:28(17)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně23:55+15:36(16)3:08+1:55(14)9:41+6:10(15)17:08+12:25(18)16:43+10:46(17)14:25+10:50(18)23:10+10:28(17)16:51+12:33(18)7:42+4:41(18)
2:14:55+1:23:50(17)2:15:22+1:23:53(17)
2:12+0:49(15)0:27+0:06(10)
 
181484Asterová Jana2:29:0444:27+36:08(18)47:29+37:28(18)58:00+43:49(18)1:11:24+52:21(18)1:28:01+1:02:41(18)1:35:48+1:06:53(18)2:10:15+1:28:38(18)2:18:55+1:32:50(18)2:25:52+1:36:37(18)
SLA SKOB Slaný44:27+36:08(18)3:02+1:49(13)10:31+7:00(16)13:24+8:41(15)16:37+10:40(16)7:47+4:12(14)34:27+21:45(18)8:40+4:22(14)6:57+3:56(17)
2:28:29+1:37:24(18)2:29:04+1:37:35(18)
2:37+1:14(18)0:35+0:14(18)
 
 
 
 
D35B (19)3,3 km 205 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(81)2(38)3(131)4(92)5(88)6(93)7(80)8(102)9(100)
Cíl
 
11402Havlínová Zuzana52:055:20+2:20(11)9:29+2:42(6)21:48+2:43(5)23:58+2:58(4)27:39+1:51(4)41:210:00(1)45:070:00(1)49:540:00(1)51:400:00(1)
SCP OK Sparta Praha5:20+2:20(11)4:09+0:42(2)12:19+2:29(5)2:10+0:15(2)3:410:00(1)13:420:00(1)3:46+0:17(3)4:47+0:51(3)1:46+0:13(8)
52:050:00(1)
0:25+0:06(4)
 
21022Kopecká Magdaléna53:173:03+0:03(2)7:42+0:55(2)19:22+0:17(2)22:38+1:38(3)26:54+1:06(3)42:07+0:46(2)46:15+1:08(2)51:06+1:12(2)52:51+1:11(2)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl3:03+0:03(2)4:39+1:12(4)11:40+1:50(3)3:16+1:21(11)4:16+0:35(6)15:13+1:31(4)4:08+0:39(7)4:51+0:55(4)1:45+0:12(7)
53:17+1:12(2)
0:26+0:07(7)
 
31736Kvapilová Lenka53:243:000:00(1)9:15+2:28(4)19:050:00(1)21:000:00(1)26:41+0:53(2)43:22+2:01(3)47:26+2:19(3)51:22+1:28(3)52:57+1:17(3)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov3:000:00(1)6:15+2:48(7)9:500:00(1)1:550:00(1)5:41+2:00(12)16:41+2:59(7)4:04+0:35(6)3:560:00(1)1:35+0:02(2)
53:24+1:19(3)
0:27+0:08(10)
 
4571Krasauske Giedre56:193:20+0:20(3)6:470:00(1)19:46+0:41(3)22:06+1:06(2)25:480:00(1)45:20+3:59(4)49:42+4:35(4)54:20+4:26(4)55:53+4:13(4)
474 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS3:20+0:20(3)3:270:00(1)12:59+3:09(6)2:20+0:25(4)3:42+0:01(2)19:32+5:50(12)4:22+0:53(9)4:38+0:42(2)1:330:00(1)
56:19+4:14(4)
0:26+0:07(7)
 
51390Good Ludmila1:01:144:26+1:26(7)11:00+4:13(8)26:54+7:49(8)29:21+8:21(7)33:33+7:45(7)49:31+8:10(5)53:39+8:32(5)58:50+8:56(5)1:00:33+8:53(5)
SBR SKOB Bruntál4:26+1:26(7)6:34+3:07(8)15:54+6:04(9)2:27+0:32(6)4:12+0:31(4)15:58+2:16(6)4:08+0:39(7)5:11+1:15(7)1:43+0:10(6)
1:01:14+9:09(5)
0:41+0:22(19)
 
61537Bouzková Katka1:04:523:54+0:54(4)9:17+2:30(5)22:43+3:38(6)25:23+4:23(5)31:23+5:35(5)50:27+9:06(6)56:19+11:12(6)1:01:58+12:04(6)1:04:25+12:45(6)
SVS Orientklub Vsetín3:54+0:54(4)5:23+1:56(6)13:26+3:36(7)2:40+0:45(7)6:00+2:19(13)19:04+5:22(11)5:52+2:23(15)5:39+1:43(10)2:27+0:54(15)
1:04:52+12:47(6)
0:27+0:08(10)
 
71524Kučerková Romana1:05:174:58+1:58(9)12:14+5:27(9)23:32+4:27(7)32:12+11:12(9)36:19+10:31(9)54:04+12:43(8)57:47+12:40(9)1:02:46+12:52(7)1:04:43+13:03(7)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor4:58+1:58(9)7:16+3:49(9)11:18+1:28(2)8:40+6:45(17)4:07+0:26(3)17:45+4:03(8)3:43+0:14(2)4:59+1:03(6)1:57+0:24(10)
1:05:17+13:12(7)
0:34+0:15(17)
 
8940Kalousková Pavla1:06:354:25+1:25(6)14:02+7:15(11)27:29+8:24(10)33:16+12:16(10)40:20+14:32(11)55:20+13:59(10)59:44+14:37(10)1:04:36+14:42(9)1:06:13+14:33(8)
JEN OB Jenišovice4:25+1:25(6)9:37+6:10(12)13:27+3:37(8)5:47+3:52(15)7:04+3:23(15)15:00+1:18(2)4:24+0:55(10)4:52+0:56(5)1:37+0:04(3)
1:06:35+14:30(8)
0:22+0:03(2)
 
9785Málková Šárka1:06:575:06+2:06(10)10:04+3:17(7)26:59+7:54(9)29:25+8:25(8)34:57+9:09(8)52:52+11:31(7)57:29+12:22(7)1:04:14+14:20(8)1:06:31+14:51(9)
CST OB Strakonice5:06+2:06(10)4:58+1:31(5)16:55+7:05(10)2:26+0:31(5)5:32+1:51(11)17:55+4:13(9)4:37+1:08(13)6:45+2:49(13)2:17+0:44(14)
1:06:57+14:52(9)
0:26+0:07(7)
 
101259Šilerová Eva1:08:024:41+1:41(8)9:11+2:24(3)21:07+2:02(4)29:12+8:12(6)33:27+7:39(6)54:09+12:48(9)57:38+12:31(8)1:05:35+15:41(10)1:07:37+15:57(10)
PDY Běhej Poděbrady4:41+1:41(8)4:30+1:03(3)11:56+2:06(4)8:05+6:10(16)4:15+0:34(5)20:42+7:00(13)3:290:00(1)7:57+4:01(15)2:02+0:29(12)
1:08:02+15:57(10)
0:25+0:06(4)
 
111093Křenková Geislerová Blanka1:17:335:35+2:35(12)14:03+7:16(12)31:47+12:42(11)34:53+13:53(11)39:48+14:00(10)1:02:00+20:39(11)1:08:15+23:08(11)1:15:09+25:15(11)1:17:08+25:28(11)
LLI LOK-o Liberec5:35+2:35(12)8:28+5:01(11)17:44+7:54(11)3:06+1:11(9)4:55+1:14(8)22:12+8:30(14)6:15+2:46(16)6:54+2:58(14)1:59+0:26(11)
1:17:33+25:28(11)
0:25+0:06(4)
 
12770Dlouhá Marta1:21:437:49+4:49(14)30:34+23:47(16)48:37+29:32(15)50:53+29:53(15)55:20+29:32(14)1:10:26+29:05(14)1:14:20+29:13(14)1:19:38+29:44(12)1:21:20+29:40(12)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním7:49+4:49(14)22:45+19:18(16)18:03+8:13(12)2:16+0:21(3)4:27+0:46(7)15:06+1:24(3)3:54+0:25(5)5:18+1:22(8)1:42+0:09(5)
1:21:43+29:38(12)
0:23+0:04(3)
 
13927Poláková Veronika1:22:384:11+1:11(5)22:44+15:57(14)42:02+22:57(13)45:17+24:17(13)50:31+24:43(13)1:08:33+27:12(13)1:13:09+28:02(13)1:19:53+29:59(14)1:22:06+30:26(13)
CHA OK Chrastava4:11+1:11(5)18:33+15:06(15)19:18+9:28(13)3:15+1:20(10)5:14+1:33(9)18:02+4:20(10)4:36+1:07(12)6:44+2:48(12)2:13+0:40(13)
1:22:38+30:33(13)
0:32+0:13(14)
 
141416Schejbalová Karina1:23:206:28+3:28(13)13:58+7:11(10)33:31+14:26(12)36:14+15:14(12)42:15+16:27(12)1:06:02+24:41(12)1:11:11+26:04(12)1:19:47+29:53(13)1:22:50+31:10(14)
SCP OK Sparta Praha6:28+3:28(13)7:30+4:03(10)19:33+9:43(14)2:43+0:48(8)6:01+2:20(14)23:47+10:05(15)5:09+1:40(14)8:36+4:40(17)3:03+1:30(17)
1:23:20+31:15(14)
0:30+0:11(13)
 
151906Perknerová Barbora1:30:228:44+5:44(17)26:36+19:49(15)52:30+33:25(16)58:02+37:02(16)1:03:26+37:38(16)1:18:46+37:25(15)1:22:35+37:28(15)1:28:04+38:10(15)1:29:55+38:15(15)
ZVO OB SK Zvole8:44+5:44(17)17:52+14:25(14)25:54+16:04(17)5:32+3:37(14)5:24+1:43(10)15:20+1:38(5)3:49+0:20(4)5:29+1:33(9)1:51+0:18(9)
1:30:22+38:17(15)
0:27+0:08(10)
 
16418Bartók Katalin1:42:518:17+5:17(16)20:27+13:40(13)44:50+25:45(14)49:58+28:58(14)1:00:04+34:16(15)1:24:26+43:05(16)1:31:39+46:32(16)1:39:36+49:42(16)1:42:19+50:39(16)
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE8:17+5:17(16)12:10+8:43(13)24:23+14:33(16)5:08+3:13(13)10:06+6:25(17)24:22+10:40(16)7:13+3:44(17)7:57+4:01(15)2:43+1:10(16)
1:42:51+50:46(16)
0:32+0:13(14)
 
17323Becker Claudia1:56:409:55+6:55(19)42:12+35:25(17)1:04:28+45:23(17)1:09:08+48:08(17)1:16:59+51:11(17)1:44:07+1:02:46(17)1:48:41+1:03:34(17)1:54:42+1:04:48(17)1:56:21+1:04:41(17)
365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT9:55+6:55(19)32:17+28:50(17)22:16+12:26(15)4:40+2:45(12)7:51+4:10(16)27:08+13:26(17)4:34+1:05(11)6:01+2:05(11)1:39+0:06(4)
1:56:40+1:04:35(17)
0:190:00(1)
 
18792Běloušková Ilona2:37:278:09+5:09(15)44:55+38:08(18)1:16:37+57:32(18)1:25:30+1:04:30(18)1:39:19+1:13:31(18)2:09:49+1:28:28(18)2:23:02+1:37:55(18)2:33:30+1:43:36(18)2:36:53+1:45:13(18)
CTB SK OB Chotěboř8:09+5:09(15)36:46+33:19(18)31:42+21:52(19)8:53+6:58(18)13:49+10:08(19)30:30+16:48(18)13:13+9:44(19)10:28+6:32(19)3:23+1:50(18)
2:37:27+1:45:22(18)
0:34+0:15(17)
 
191240Múčková Zuzana2:39:278:58+5:58(18)47:06+40:19(19)1:18:31+59:26(19)1:27:40+1:06:40(19)1:40:11+1:14:23(19)2:13:59+1:32:38(19)2:25:12+1:40:05(19)2:35:28+1:45:34(19)2:38:55+1:47:15(19)
OLP PSK Olymp Praha8:58+5:58(18)38:08+34:41(19)31:25+21:35(18)9:09+7:14(19)12:31+8:50(18)33:48+20:06(19)11:13+7:44(18)10:16+6:20(18)3:27+1:54(19)
2:39:27+1:47:22(19)
0:32+0:13(14)
 
 
 
 
D40A (24)3,9 km 240 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(114)2(64)3(36)4(103)5(92)6(132)7(93)8(122)9(37)
10(102)11(100)Cíl
 
11778Míková Lenka47:167:060:00(1)8:310:00(1)10:230:00(1)20:270:00(1)21:440:00(1)24:280:00(1)36:080:00(1)38:350:00(1)42:080:00(1)
VCB OB České Budějovice7:060:00(1)1:25+0:16(6)1:520:00(1)10:040:00(1)1:170:00(1)2:44+0:11(3)11:400:00(1)2:27+0:03(2)3:33+0:10(5)
45:220:00(1)46:560:00(1)47:160:00(1)
3:14+0:08(2)1:34+0:03(3)0:200:00(1)
 
21173Šimšová Jana50:417:36+0:30(3)8:50+0:19(2)10:53+0:30(2)23:02+2:35(2)24:27+2:43(2)27:00+2:32(2)39:20+3:12(2)42:01+3:26(2)45:24+3:16(2)
MFP Matfyz Praha7:36+0:30(3)1:14+0:05(2)2:03+0:11(3)12:09+2:05(3)1:25+0:08(2)2:330:00(1)12:20+0:40(3)2:41+0:17(5)3:230:00(1)
48:40+3:18(2)50:16+3:20(2)50:41+3:25(2)
3:16+0:10(3)1:36+0:05(5)0:25+0:05(8)
 
3641Bannikova Elena53:228:10+1:04(6)9:19+0:48(5)11:49+1:26(4)23:12+2:45(3)25:08+3:24(3)28:34+4:06(3)40:38+4:30(3)43:02+4:27(3)47:32+5:24(3)
595 FOTON MOSCOW8:10+1:04(6)1:090:00(1)2:30+0:38(6)11:23+1:19(2)1:56+0:39(10)3:26+0:53(7)12:04+0:24(2)2:240:00(1)4:30+1:07(10)
51:12+5:50(3)52:57+6:01(3)53:22+6:06(3)
3:40+0:34(9)1:45+0:14(8)0:25+0:05(8)
 
41783Teringlová Martina55:168:52+1:46(7)10:25+1:54(7)12:42+2:19(7)25:10+4:43(5)26:49+5:05(5)29:36+5:08(4)42:14+6:06(4)45:19+6:44(4)49:10+7:02(4)
VCB OB České Budějovice8:52+1:46(7)1:33+0:24(8)2:17+0:25(4)12:28+2:24(4)1:39+0:22(6)2:47+0:14(4)12:38+0:58(4)3:05+0:41(12)3:51+0:28(8)
52:38+7:16(4)54:46+7:50(4)55:16+8:00(4)
3:28+0:22(6)2:08+0:37(21)0:30+0:10(18)
 
51289Kožinová Jana59:409:43+2:37(9)11:31+3:00(9)14:02+3:39(10)27:37+7:10(7)29:57+8:13(8)33:20+8:52(7)47:34+11:26(5)50:23+11:48(5)53:51+11:43(5)
PGP SK Praga9:43+2:37(9)1:48+0:39(10)2:31+0:39(7)13:35+3:31(5)2:20+1:03(13)3:23+0:50(5)14:14+2:34(5)2:49+0:25(6)3:28+0:05(4)
57:21+11:59(5)59:13+12:17(5)59:40+12:24(5)
3:30+0:24(7)1:52+0:21(11)0:27+0:07(14)
 
6731Balakova Andrea1:01:567:58+0:52(5)9:50+1:19(6)12:41+2:18(6)26:49+6:22(6)29:02+7:18(6)32:29+8:01(6)47:47+11:39(6)50:52+12:17(6)55:17+13:09(6)
710 NYKOPING OK7:58+0:52(5)1:52+0:43(13)2:51+0:59(12)14:08+4:04(9)2:13+0:56(11)3:27+0:54(8)15:18+3:38(8)3:05+0:41(12)4:25+1:02(9)
59:22+14:00(6)1:01:29+14:33(6)1:01:56+14:40(6)
4:05+0:59(11)2:07+0:36(19)0:27+0:07(14)
 
71744Tomášková Radka1:04:127:41+0:35(4)9:05+0:34(3)11:07+0:44(3)24:50+4:23(4)26:33+4:49(4)36:08+11:40(10)52:27+16:19(8)55:40+17:05(7)59:03+16:55(7)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov7:41+0:35(4)1:24+0:15(5)2:02+0:10(2)13:43+3:39(7)1:43+0:26(7)9:35+7:02(23)16:19+4:39(10)3:13+0:49(15)3:230:00(1)
1:02:09+16:47(7)1:03:47+16:51(7)1:04:12+16:56(7)
3:060:00(1)1:38+0:07(6)0:25+0:05(8)
 
8922Pachnerová Dominika1:06:157:20+0:14(2)9:10+0:39(4)11:56+1:33(5)30:28+10:01(11)32:06+10:22(11)36:30+12:02(11)53:55+17:47(10)56:49+18:14(9)1:00:12+18:04(8)
CHA OK Chrastava7:20+0:14(2)1:50+0:41(11)2:46+0:54(11)18:32+8:28(17)1:38+0:21(5)4:24+1:51(17)17:25+5:45(13)2:54+0:30(9)3:230:00(1)
1:04:03+18:41(8)1:05:46+18:50(8)1:06:15+18:59(8)
3:51+0:45(10)1:43+0:12(7)0:29+0:09(16)
 
9289Pompe Katja1:07:5912:11+5:05(15)14:14+5:43(14)17:09+6:46(13)35:22+14:55(13)36:51+15:07(12)40:20+15:52(12)55:03+18:55(11)57:54+19:19(10)1:01:28+19:20(9)
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN12:11+5:05(15)2:03+0:54(16)2:55+1:03(13)18:13+8:09(16)1:29+0:12(3)3:29+0:56(10)14:43+3:03(7)2:51+0:27(7)3:34+0:11(6)
1:05:37+20:15(9)1:07:30+20:34(9)1:07:59+20:43(9)32:31
4:09+1:03(14)1:53+0:22(13)0:29+0:09(16)*92
 
101576Městková Lucie1:08:409:04+1:58(8)11:02+2:31(8)13:35+3:12(8)27:39+7:12(8)29:23+7:39(7)32:05+7:37(5)56:16+20:08(12)59:30+20:55(11)1:03:05+20:57(10)
TEP Tempo Praha9:04+1:58(8)1:58+0:49(14)2:33+0:41(8)14:04+4:00(8)1:44+0:27(8)2:42+0:09(2)24:11+12:31(22)3:14+0:50(16)3:35+0:12(7)
1:06:22+21:00(10)1:08:07+21:11(10)1:08:40+21:24(10)
3:17+0:11(4)1:45+0:14(8)0:33+0:13(21)
 
11777Papicová Silvie1:12:2410:42+3:36(12)12:56+4:25(11)16:18+5:55(12)29:59+9:32(10)31:52+10:08(10)35:33+11:05(9)53:09+17:01(9)55:40+17:05(7)1:05:00+22:52(11)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním10:42+3:36(12)2:14+1:05(19)3:22+1:30(16)13:41+3:37(6)1:53+0:36(9)3:41+1:08(12)17:36+5:56(14)2:31+0:07(4)9:20+5:57(18)
1:10:11+24:49(11)1:12:03+25:07(11)1:12:24+25:08(11)
5:11+2:05(19)1:52+0:21(11)0:21+0:01(3)
 
121357Broschová Lucie1:17:1014:14+7:08(18)17:40+9:09(17)20:13+9:50(17)36:09+15:42(14)38:57+17:13(14)42:43+18:15(14)59:46+23:38(14)1:03:15+24:40(13)1:11:48+29:40(13)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko14:14+7:08(18)3:26+2:17(21)2:33+0:41(8)15:56+5:52(12)2:48+1:31(15)3:46+1:13(14)17:03+5:23(12)3:29+1:05(19)8:33+5:10(15)
1:15:19+29:57(13)1:16:50+29:54(12)1:17:10+29:54(12)
3:31+0:25(8)1:310:00(1)0:200:00(1)
 
13670Mohn Monika1:17:4910:38+3:32(11)14:11+5:40(13)18:42+8:19(15)36:44+16:17(15)39:36+17:52(15)44:07+19:39(15)1:01:46+25:38(15)1:05:06+26:31(14)1:11:11+29:03(12)
635 OLC KAPREOLO10:38+3:32(11)3:33+2:24(22)4:31+2:39(22)18:02+7:58(15)2:52+1:35(16)4:31+1:58(18)17:39+5:59(15)3:20+0:56(17)6:05+2:42(12)
1:15:18+29:56(12)1:17:25+30:29(13)1:17:49+30:33(13)
4:07+1:01(12)2:07+0:36(19)0:24+0:04(6)
 
141829Skácelová Marie1:18:4911:26+4:20(13)13:03+4:32(12)16:12+5:49(11)33:08+12:41(12)36:57+15:13(13)40:43+16:15(13)59:12+23:04(13)1:02:14+23:39(12)1:12:15+30:07(15)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin11:26+4:20(13)1:37+0:28(9)3:09+1:17(15)16:56+6:52(14)3:49+2:32(21)3:46+1:13(14)18:29+6:49(18)3:02+0:38(11)10:01+6:38(20)
1:16:22+31:00(14)1:18:17+31:21(14)1:18:49+31:33(14)1:19:201:23:121:24:481:29:231:32:11
4:07+1:01(12)1:55+0:24(14)0:32+0:12(20)*71*32*81*97*96
1:38:301:41:281:44:081:46:421:50:511:55:281:58:562:00:40
*31*94*44*95*50*74*109*100
 
15428Rostás Anikó1:19:0117:49+10:43(21)19:39+11:08(21)23:04+12:41(20)39:47+19:20(17)43:13+21:29(17)50:15+25:47(19)1:04:38+28:30(17)1:07:34+28:59(16)1:12:06+29:58(14)
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE17:49+10:43(21)1:50+0:41(11)3:25+1:33(17)16:43+6:39(13)3:26+2:09(20)7:02+4:29(22)14:23+2:43(6)2:56+0:32(10)4:32+1:09(11)
1:17:01+31:39(15)1:18:36+31:40(15)1:19:01+31:45(15)
4:55+1:49(16)1:35+0:04(4)0:25+0:05(8)
 
161786Veselá Eva1:21:4012:10+5:04(14)19:35+11:04(20)23:09+12:46(21)38:51+18:24(16)41:19+19:35(16)44:44+20:16(16)1:02:45+26:37(16)1:05:50+27:15(15)1:15:05+32:57(16)
VCB OB České Budějovice12:10+5:04(14)7:25+6:16(23)3:34+1:42(19)15:42+5:38(11)2:28+1:11(14)3:25+0:52(6)18:01+6:21(16)3:05+0:41(12)9:15+5:52(17)
1:19:32+34:10(16)1:21:19+34:23(16)1:21:40+34:24(16)
4:27+1:21(15)1:47+0:16(10)0:21+0:01(3)
 
17647Afanasyeva Irina1:24:2320:06+13:00(22)21:35+13:04(22)24:14+13:51(22)44:17+23:50(21)47:11+25:27(21)51:05+26:37(21)1:09:22+33:14(20)1:11:49+33:14(17)1:19:08+37:00(17)
596 PIONEERS SARATOV20:06+13:00(22)1:29+0:20(7)2:39+0:47(10)20:03+9:59(18)2:54+1:37(17)3:54+1:21(16)18:17+6:37(17)2:27+0:03(2)7:19+3:56(13)
1:22:25+37:03(17)1:23:57+37:01(17)1:24:23+37:07(17)1:05:56
3:17+0:11(4)1:32+0:01(2)0:26+0:06(13)*122
 
18779Pospíšilová Štěpánka1:28:0113:32+6:26(17)14:52+6:21(15)18:17+7:54(14)41:59+21:32(19)43:35+21:51(18)47:05+22:37(17)1:09:19+33:11(19)1:12:12+33:37(18)1:20:24+38:16(18)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním13:32+6:26(17)1:20+0:11(3)3:25+1:33(17)23:42+13:38(22)1:36+0:19(4)3:30+0:57(11)22:14+10:34(21)2:53+0:29(8)8:12+4:49(14)
1:25:28+40:06(18)1:27:28+40:32(18)1:28:01+40:45(18)
5:04+1:58(17)2:00+0:29(17)0:33+0:13(21)
 
19555Haberkorne-vimba Eva1:29:3516:01+8:55(20)18:09+9:38(18)22:07+11:44(19)42:17+21:50(20)47:03+25:19(20)50:46+26:18(20)1:06:30+30:22(18)1:12:53+34:18(19)1:22:01+39:53(19)
460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK16:01+8:55(20)2:08+0:59(18)3:58+2:06(20)20:10+10:06(19)4:46+3:29(23)3:43+1:10(13)15:44+4:04(9)6:23+3:59(22)9:08+5:45(16)
1:27:08+41:46(19)1:29:05+42:09(19)1:29:35+42:19(19)
5:07+2:01(18)1:57+0:26(15)0:30+0:10(18)
 
20296Fischer Yvonne1:31:4113:11+6:05(16)15:14+6:43(16)20:10+9:47(16)41:18+20:51(18)44:38+22:54(19)49:35+25:07(18)1:09:56+33:48(21)1:13:24+34:49(20)1:23:30+41:22(20)
353 OLV POTSDAM13:11+6:05(16)2:03+0:54(16)4:56+3:04(23)21:08+11:04(20)3:20+2:03(19)4:57+2:24(19)20:21+8:41(19)3:28+1:04(18)10:06+6:43(21)
1:29:06+43:44(20)1:31:16+44:20(20)1:31:41+44:25(20)
5:36+2:30(20)2:10+0:39(22)0:25+0:05(8)
 
211163Termerová Jana1:42:4115:59+8:53(19)18:24+9:53(19)21:29+11:06(18)46:02+25:35(22)50:47+29:03(22)56:05+31:37(22)1:16:58+40:50(22)1:21:06+42:31(21)1:34:31+52:23(21)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov15:59+8:53(19)2:25+1:16(20)3:05+1:13(14)24:33+14:29(23)4:45+3:28(22)5:18+2:45(21)20:53+9:13(20)4:08+1:44(20)13:25+10:02(22)
1:40:20+54:58(21)1:42:17+55:21(21)1:42:41+55:25(21)
5:49+2:43(21)1:57+0:26(15)0:24+0:04(6)
 
22159Perez Ramos Maica2:16:4120:39+13:33(23)32:20+23:49(24)49:22+38:59(24)1:12:18+51:51(23)1:14:34+52:50(23)1:19:46+55:18(23)1:51:20+1:15:12(23)1:57:18+1:18:43(22)2:06:56+1:24:48(22)
243 CRON20:39+13:33(23)11:41+10:32(24)17:02+15:10(24)22:56+12:52(21)2:16+0:59(12)5:12+2:39(20)31:34+19:54(23)5:58+3:34(21)9:38+6:15(19)
2:14:14+1:28:52(22)2:16:19+1:29:23(22)2:16:41+1:29:25(22)
7:18+4:12(22)2:05+0:34(18)0:22+0:02(5)
 
 
1328Kubečková Zdenadisk10:11+3:05(10)11:34+3:03(10)13:59+3:36(9)28:07+7:40(9)31:11+9:27(9)34:39+10:11(8)51:22+15:14(7)----------
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové10:11+3:05(10)1:23+0:14(4)2:25+0:33(5)14:08+4:04(9)3:04+1:47(18)3:28+0:55(9)16:43+5:03(11)
-----1:00:591:01:34
9:370:35+0:15(23)
 
459Marson Martavzdal27:58+20:52(24)29:59+21:28(23)34:04+23:41(23)------------------------------
424 VERESE ORIENTEERING27:58+20:52(24)2:01+0:52(15)4:05+2:13(21)
----------
 
 
 
 
D40B (24)3,3 km 195 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(124)2(82)3(131)4(43)5(88)6(110)7(90)8(130)9(102)
10(100)Cíl
 
11879Firešová Andrea53:413:150:00(1)5:010:00(1)18:450:00(1)22:55+0:59(2)26:21+1:11(2)35:31+1:41(2)37:490:00(1)46:250:00(1)51:430:00(1)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:150:00(1)1:46+0:08(2)13:44+2:26(2)4:10+2:21(15)3:26+0:15(4)9:10+0:30(2)2:180:00(1)8:36+3:17(13)5:18+1:06(2)
53:190:00(1)53:410:00(1)
1:360:00(1)0:22+0:01(2)
 
2269Wendler-groß Wiebke56:396:48+3:33(8)8:49+3:48(5)20:07+1:22(2)21:560:00(1)25:100:00(1)33:500:00(1)44:58+7:09(2)50:17+3:52(2)54:29+2:46(2)
349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG6:48+3:33(8)2:01+0:23(4)11:180:00(1)1:490:00(1)3:14+0:03(2)8:400:00(1)11:08+8:50(19)5:190:00(1)4:120:00(1)
56:13+2:54(2)56:39+2:58(2)
1:44+0:08(3)0:26+0:05(6)
 
31609Mairichová Radka1:07:455:31+2:16(3)7:09+2:08(2)27:34+8:49(3)29:52+7:56(3)34:35+9:25(3)44:56+11:06(3)47:40+9:51(3)59:51+13:26(3)1:05:14+13:31(3)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.5:31+2:16(3)1:380:00(1)20:25+9:07(5)2:18+0:29(2)4:43+1:32(10)10:21+1:41(4)2:44+0:26(3)12:11+6:52(23)5:23+1:11(3)
1:07:20+14:01(3)1:07:45+14:04(3)
2:06+0:30(13)0:25+0:04(4)
 
41224Zýková Martina1:12:1318:12+14:57(19)20:28+15:27(18)37:16+18:31(9)40:55+18:59(7)44:37+19:27(6)53:53+20:03(4)56:17+18:28(4)1:03:35+17:10(4)1:09:59+18:16(4)
N13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 1218:12+14:57(19)2:16+0:38(5)16:48+5:30(3)3:39+1:50(11)3:42+0:31(5)9:16+0:36(3)2:24+0:06(2)7:18+1:59(2)6:24+2:12(5)
1:11:46+18:27(4)1:12:13+18:32(4)
1:47+0:11(4)0:27+0:06(10)
 
51202Zámečníková Jitka1:20:376:40+3:25(7)11:01+6:00(9)35:16+16:31(7)39:11+17:15(5)43:19+18:09(5)56:01+22:11(5)59:38+21:49(5)1:09:15+22:50(5)1:17:56+26:13(5)
N04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINY6:40+3:25(7)4:21+2:43(19)24:15+12:57(10)3:55+2:06(13)4:08+0:57(6)12:42+4:02(9)3:37+1:19(9)9:37+4:18(19)8:41+4:29(17)
1:20:07+26:48(5)1:20:37+26:56(5)
2:11+0:35(16)0:30+0:09(16)
 
6663Rohweder Martina1:23:0410:44+7:29(11)14:29+9:28(10)41:28+22:43(12)44:48+22:52(11)49:13+24:03(9)1:01:46+27:56(7)1:04:47+26:58(7)1:12:55+26:30(6)1:20:25+28:42(6)
633 SKI-O SWISS10:44+7:29(11)3:45+2:07(14)26:59+15:41(14)3:20+1:31(7)4:25+1:14(8)12:33+3:53(7)3:01+0:43(5)8:08+2:49(8)7:30+3:18(11)
1:22:35+29:16(6)1:23:04+29:23(6)
2:10+0:34(15)0:29+0:08(13)
 
71875Finstrlová Alena1:23:596:50+3:35(9)10:20+5:19(8)41:20+22:35(11)43:50+21:54(10)47:01+21:51(7)58:28+24:38(6)1:03:22+25:33(6)1:12:56+26:31(7)1:21:53+30:10(7)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno6:50+3:35(9)3:30+1:52(12)31:00+19:42(17)2:30+0:41(3)3:110:00(1)11:27+2:47(5)4:54+2:36(13)9:34+4:15(18)8:57+4:45(18)
1:23:33+30:14(7)1:23:59+30:18(7)
1:40+0:04(2)0:26+0:05(6)
 
81589Dejnožková Blanka1:24:4618:47+15:32(20)21:36+16:35(20)43:23+24:38(13)46:46+24:50(13)51:08+25:58(12)1:03:43+29:53(9)1:06:49+29:00(8)1:14:52+28:27(8)1:22:23+30:40(8)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.18:47+15:32(20)2:49+1:11(7)21:47+10:29(7)3:23+1:34(8)4:22+1:11(7)12:35+3:55(8)3:06+0:48(6)8:03+2:44(5)7:31+3:19(12)
1:24:24+31:05(8)1:24:46+31:05(8)
2:01+0:25(8)0:22+0:01(2)
 
9969Mišeková Martina1:26:395:18+2:03(2)8:43+3:42(4)31:04+12:19(4)45:25+23:29(12)50:10+25:00(11)1:03:04+29:14(8)1:07:30+29:41(9)1:15:36+29:11(9)1:23:49+32:06(9)
KAM OK Kamenice5:18+2:03(2)3:25+1:47(10)22:21+11:03(8)14:21+12:32(23)4:45+1:34(11)12:54+4:14(10)4:26+2:08(11)8:06+2:47(7)8:13+4:01(14)
1:26:06+32:47(9)1:26:39+32:58(9)
2:17+0:41(19)0:33+0:12(22)
 
101008Hladká Petra1:27:006:15+3:00(4)9:33+4:32(6)46:53+28:08(15)49:44+27:48(15)55:00+29:50(13)1:07:19+33:29(11)1:10:05+32:16(10)1:18:38+32:13(10)1:24:32+32:49(10)
KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:15+3:00(4)3:18+1:40(9)37:20+26:02(20)2:51+1:02(5)5:16+2:05(13)12:19+3:39(6)2:46+0:28(4)8:33+3:14(12)5:54+1:42(4)
1:26:34+33:15(10)1:27:00+33:19(10)
2:02+0:26(9)0:26+0:05(6)
 
11799Kándlová Adéla1:32:346:21+3:06(6)9:56+4:55(7)35:11+16:26(6)41:26+19:30(8)47:02+21:52(8)1:04:22+30:32(10)1:10:35+32:46(11)1:20:50+34:25(11)1:30:10+38:27(11)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice6:21+3:06(6)3:35+1:57(13)25:15+13:57(12)6:15+4:26(20)5:36+2:25(16)17:20+8:40(20)6:13+3:55(15)10:15+4:56(20)9:20+5:08(20)
1:32:13+38:54(11)1:32:34+38:53(11)
2:03+0:27(12)0:210:00(1)
 
12463Cera Liga1:37:5913:38+10:23(14)18:10+13:09(14)44:02+25:17(14)47:53+25:57(14)55:24+30:14(14)1:11:35+37:45(13)1:17:10+39:21(12)1:28:15+41:50(13)1:35:01+43:18(12)
451 AUSEKLIS13:38+10:23(14)4:32+2:54(21)25:52+14:34(13)3:51+2:02(12)7:31+4:20(20)16:11+7:31(19)5:35+3:17(14)11:05+5:46(21)6:46+2:34(6)
1:37:33+44:14(12)1:37:59+44:18(12)
2:32+0:56(22)0:26+0:05(6)
 
131544Cichrová Iveta1:40:5316:47+13:32(18)20:44+15:43(19)40:12+21:27(10)43:40+21:44(9)49:47+24:37(10)1:09:50+36:00(12)1:21:18+43:29(14)1:29:59+43:34(14)1:38:20+46:37(13)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha16:47+13:32(18)3:57+2:19(16)19:28+8:10(4)3:28+1:39(10)6:07+2:56(17)20:03+11:23(22)11:28+9:10(20)8:41+3:22(15)8:21+4:09(15)
1:40:22+47:03(13)1:40:53+47:12(13)
2:02+0:26(9)0:31+0:10(18)
 
141596Kobrlová Gabriela1:42:2415:56+12:41(15)20:03+15:02(17)49:15+30:30(17)55:56+34:00(17)1:02:06+36:56(16)1:15:25+41:35(15)1:18:42+40:53(13)1:27:05+40:40(12)1:40:09+48:26(14)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.15:56+12:41(15)4:07+2:29(17)29:12+17:54(16)6:41+4:52(22)6:10+2:59(18)13:19+4:39(12)3:17+0:59(8)8:23+3:04(10)13:04+8:52(23)
1:41:56+48:37(14)1:42:24+48:43(14)
1:47+0:11(4)0:28+0:07(12)
 
151505Janderová Markéta1:47:0811:39+8:24(13)16:02+11:01(13)57:34+38:49(19)1:00:43+38:47(19)1:06:13+41:03(19)1:20:33+46:43(17)1:28:49+51:00(17)1:37:00+50:35(16)1:44:22+52:39(15)
SOB SOBSA11:39+8:24(13)4:23+2:45(20)41:32+30:14(22)3:09+1:20(6)5:30+2:19(15)14:20+5:40(17)8:16+5:58(17)8:11+2:52(9)7:22+3:10(8)
1:46:36+53:17(15)1:47:08+53:27(15)
2:14+0:38(17)0:32+0:11(21)
 
161197Karafiátová Lucie1:48:1828:27+25:12(23)30:43+25:42(22)1:04:57+46:12(21)1:07:38+45:42(20)1:10:56+45:46(20)1:23:58+50:08(20)1:27:14+49:25(15)1:36:44+50:19(15)1:45:51+54:08(16)
N02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR28:27+25:12(23)2:16+0:38(5)34:14+22:56(18)2:41+0:52(4)3:18+0:07(3)13:02+4:22(11)3:16+0:58(7)9:30+4:11(17)9:07+4:55(19)
1:47:47+54:28(16)1:48:18+54:37(16)1:31:041:33:471:40:001:41:23
1:56+0:20(7)0:31+0:10(18)*120*51*128*126
 
171629Pesničáková Kristýna1:49:306:18+3:03(5)8:18+3:17(3)32:22+13:37(5)36:52+14:56(4)41:23+16:13(4)1:21:46+47:56(18)1:31:58+54:09(18)1:39:53+53:28(18)1:47:11+55:28(17)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.6:18+3:03(5)2:00+0:22(3)24:04+12:46(9)4:30+2:41(17)4:31+1:20(9)40:23+31:43(23)10:12+7:54(18)7:55+2:36(4)7:18+3:06(7)
1:49:05+55:46(17)1:49:30+55:49(17)
1:54+0:18(6)0:25+0:04(4)
 
18439Laurinyecz Katalin1:52:2710:45+7:30(12)14:39+9:38(11)50:18+31:33(18)56:41+34:45(18)1:05:33+40:23(18)1:23:36+49:46(19)1:27:14+49:25(15)1:39:20+52:55(17)1:49:41+57:58(18)
407 CSIPA SE10:45+7:30(12)3:54+2:16(15)35:39+24:21(19)6:23+4:34(21)8:52+5:41(21)18:03+9:23(21)3:38+1:20(10)12:06+6:47(22)10:21+6:09(22)
1:51:58+58:39(18)1:52:27+58:46(18)
2:17+0:41(19)0:29+0:08(13)
 
19164Schulze Evelyn1:54:5628:26+25:11(22)40:02+35:01(23)1:04:19+45:34(20)1:09:37+47:41(21)1:14:26+49:16(21)1:28:56+55:06(21)1:33:36+55:47(19)1:43:00+56:35(19)1:51:40+59:57(19)
245 COBI28:26+25:11(22)11:36+9:58(23)24:17+12:59(11)5:18+3:29(19)4:49+1:38(12)14:30+5:50(18)4:40+2:22(12)9:24+4:05(16)8:40+4:28(16)
1:54:23+1:01:04(19)1:54:56+1:01:15(19)
2:43+1:07(23)0:33+0:12(22)
 
201623Pavlova Irena1:56:0410:32+7:17(10)14:50+9:49(12)35:45+17:00(8)39:44+17:48(6)59:05+33:55(15)1:13:16+39:26(14)1:37:25+59:36(20)1:45:28+59:03(20)1:53:19+1:01:36(20)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.10:32+7:17(10)4:18+2:40(18)20:55+9:37(6)3:59+2:10(14)19:21+16:10(23)14:11+5:31(14)24:09+21:51(23)8:03+2:44(5)7:51+3:39(13)
1:55:35+1:02:16(20)1:56:04+1:02:23(20)
2:16+0:40(18)0:29+0:08(13)
 
21195Skog Paula1:59:0123:03+19:48(21)28:41+23:40(21)1:09:31+50:46(23)1:12:55+50:59(23)1:18:19+53:09(22)1:32:38+58:48(22)1:40:41+1:02:52(21)1:49:08+1:02:43(21)1:56:32+1:04:49(21)
277 KALEVAN RASTI23:03+19:48(21)5:38+4:00(22)40:50+29:32(21)3:24+1:35(9)5:24+2:13(14)14:19+5:39(16)8:03+5:45(16)8:27+3:08(11)7:24+3:12(9)
1:58:34+1:05:15(21)1:59:01+1:05:20(21)
2:02+0:26(9)0:27+0:06(10)
 
221089Hejnová Simona2:01:5516:14+12:59(16)19:41+14:40(16)47:33+28:48(16)52:37+30:41(16)1:05:17+40:07(17)1:19:30+45:40(16)1:43:08+1:05:19(22)1:51:47+1:05:22(22)1:59:16+1:07:33(22)
LLI LOK-o Liberec16:14+12:59(16)3:27+1:49(11)27:52+16:34(15)5:04+3:15(18)12:40+9:29(22)14:13+5:33(15)23:38+21:20(22)8:39+3:20(14)7:29+3:17(10)
2:01:25+1:08:06(22)2:01:55+1:08:14(22)
2:09+0:33(14)0:30+0:09(16)
 
231775Janošíková Olga2:08:3016:39+13:24(17)19:36+14:35(15)1:08:17+49:32(22)1:12:28+50:32(22)1:18:59+53:49(23)1:32:59+59:09(23)1:47:56+1:10:07(23)1:55:46+1:09:21(23)2:05:35+1:13:52(23)
VCB OB České Budějovice16:39+13:24(17)2:57+1:19(8)48:41+37:23(23)4:11+2:22(16)6:31+3:20(19)14:00+5:20(13)14:57+12:39(21)7:50+2:31(3)9:49+5:37(21)
2:07:59+1:14:40(23)2:08:30+1:14:49(23)
2:24+0:48(21)0:31+0:10(18)
 
 
300Petri Janadisk-----------------------------------52:301:05:52
353 OLV POTSDAM52:3013:22
1:08:301:09:04
2:380:34+0:13(24)
 
 
 
 
D45A (43)3,5 km 200 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(134)3(135)4(39)5(121)6(132)7(129)8(122)9(37)
10(102)11(100)Cíl
 
1627Depta Monika44:478:31+2:31(11)9:32+2:14(7)10:38+1:48(4)14:09+1:47(2)19:47+0:05(2)22:360:00(1)30:310:00(1)36:220:00(1)39:400:00(1)
554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA8:31+2:31(11)1:010:00(1)1:06+0:04(2)3:31+0:19(4)5:380:00(1)2:490:00(1)7:55+0:07(2)5:510:00(1)3:180:00(1)
42:450:00(1)44:250:00(1)44:470:00(1)
3:050:00(1)1:40+0:14(7)0:22+0:03(3)
 
21337Samková Renáta47:556:000:00(1)7:180:00(1)8:500:00(1)12:220:00(1)19:420:00(1)22:50+0:14(2)31:40+1:09(2)38:08+1:46(2)42:17+2:37(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové6:000:00(1)1:18+0:17(3)1:32+0:30(14)3:32+0:20(6)7:20+1:42(3)3:08+0:19(2)8:50+1:02(5)6:28+0:37(4)4:09+0:51(5)
45:52+3:07(2)47:30+3:05(2)47:55+3:08(2)
3:35+0:30(6)1:38+0:12(5)0:25+0:06(16)
 
31821Podrábská Marie50:587:47+1:47(8)8:54+1:36(4)10:24+1:34(3)14:38+2:16(6)21:20+1:38(3)24:34+1:58(3)34:49+4:18(3)41:00+4:38(3)44:57+5:17(3)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin7:47+1:47(8)1:07+0:06(2)1:30+0:28(10)4:14+1:02(15)6:42+1:04(2)3:14+0:25(3)10:15+2:27(15)6:11+0:20(2)3:57+0:39(3)
48:30+5:45(3)50:30+6:05(3)50:58+6:11(3)
3:33+0:28(3)2:00+0:34(23)0:28+0:09(24)
 
4944Zabořilová Romana54:177:54+1:54(9)9:28+2:10(6)10:48+1:58(6)14:19+1:57(4)22:13+2:31(4)28:37+6:01(8)37:05+6:34(5)43:36+7:14(4)48:00+8:20(4)
JEN OB Jenišovice7:54+1:54(9)1:34+0:33(9)1:20+0:18(4)3:31+0:19(4)7:54+2:16(6)6:24+3:35(32)8:28+0:40(3)6:31+0:40(5)4:24+1:06(11)
52:08+9:23(4)53:54+9:29(4)54:17+9:30(4)
4:08+1:03(17)1:46+0:20(13)0:23+0:04(4)
 
51377Klinkerová Jitka55:398:23+2:23(10)10:01+2:43(8)11:40+2:50(7)15:05+2:43(7)22:29+2:47(5)26:45+4:09(4)37:20+6:49(6)44:47+8:25(6)48:41+9:01(5)
ROZ OK Roztoky8:23+2:23(10)1:38+0:37(10)1:39+0:37(15)3:25+0:13(3)7:24+1:46(4)4:16+1:27(18)10:35+2:47(19)7:27+1:36(9)3:54+0:36(2)
53:14+10:29(5)55:15+10:50(5)55:39+10:52(5)
4:33+1:28(20)2:01+0:35(24)0:24+0:05(10)
 
61838Sobotová Jana56:257:45+1:45(7)11:37+4:19(13)13:23+4:33(12)16:40+4:18(10)24:46+5:04(8)28:06+5:30(7)36:39+6:08(4)44:38+8:16(5)50:12+10:32(6)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň7:45+1:45(7)3:52+2:51(35)1:46+0:44(16)3:17+0:05(2)8:06+2:28(7)3:20+0:31(4)8:33+0:45(4)7:59+2:08(16)5:34+2:16(20)
54:18+11:33(6)56:02+11:37(6)56:25+11:38(6)
4:06+1:01(15)1:44+0:18(10)0:23+0:04(4)
 
71169Forstová Lenka59:446:50+0:50(2)8:32+1:14(2)10:02+1:12(2)14:12+1:50(3)23:55+4:13(6)27:50+5:14(5)40:07+9:36(9)48:14+11:52(9)52:35+12:55(7)
MFP Matfyz Praha6:50+0:50(2)1:42+0:41(12)1:30+0:28(10)4:10+0:58(14)9:43+4:05(14)3:55+1:06(12)12:17+4:29(32)8:07+2:16(17)4:21+1:03(9)
56:56+14:11(7)59:10+14:45(7)59:44+14:57(7)
4:21+1:16(19)2:14+0:48(33)0:34+0:15(38)
 
8996Eichlerová Jana59:506:59+0:59(3)8:48+1:30(3)10:38+1:48(4)14:30+2:08(5)24:00+4:18(7)27:53+5:17(6)37:58+7:27(7)46:11+9:49(7)53:48+14:08(8)
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov6:59+0:59(3)1:49+0:48(17)1:50+0:48(17)3:52+0:40(10)9:30+3:52(13)3:53+1:04(9)10:05+2:17(12)8:13+2:22(20)7:37+4:19(27)
57:52+15:07(8)59:26+15:01(8)59:50+15:03(8)
4:04+0:59(14)1:34+0:08(3)0:24+0:05(10)
 
9696Bialeková Martina1:00:5313:31+7:31(25)15:17+7:59(22)17:08+8:18(20)20:56+8:34(17)29:08+9:26(12)32:33+9:57(12)42:29+11:58(11)49:00+12:38(10)53:59+14:19(9)
672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB13:31+7:31(25)1:46+0:45(14)1:51+0:49(18)3:48+0:36(9)8:12+2:34(8)3:25+0:36(5)9:56+2:08(10)6:31+0:40(5)4:59+1:41(17)
58:39+15:54(9)1:00:30+16:05(9)1:00:53+16:06(9)
4:40+1:35(24)1:51+0:25(15)0:23+0:04(4)
 
101634Posseltová Romana1:01:349:14+3:14(13)10:47+3:29(9)12:13+3:23(9)16:19+3:57(9)26:03+6:21(10)29:54+7:18(10)40:45+10:14(10)49:21+12:59(11)55:09+15:29(12)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.9:14+3:14(13)1:33+0:32(7)1:26+0:24(7)4:06+0:54(13)9:44+4:06(15)3:51+1:02(8)10:51+3:03(23)8:36+2:45(25)5:48+2:30(22)
58:48+16:03(10)1:01:04+16:39(10)1:01:34+16:47(10)
3:39+0:34(7)2:16+0:50(34)0:30+0:11(28)
 
111113Knapová Iva1:01:457:32+1:32(4)11:33+4:15(12)12:54+4:04(11)19:35+7:13(13)29:46+10:04(14)34:39+12:03(14)43:58+13:27(13)50:44+14:22(12)55:01+15:21(10)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:32+1:32(4)4:01+3:00(36)1:21+0:19(5)6:41+3:29(29)10:11+4:33(20)4:53+2:04(23)9:19+1:31(7)6:46+0:55(7)4:17+0:59(7)
59:08+16:23(11)1:01:13+16:48(11)1:01:45+16:58(11)
4:07+1:02(16)2:05+0:39(25)0:32+0:13(35)
 
121453Benešová Iva1:01:549:26+3:26(14)10:55+3:37(11)12:25+3:35(10)16:11+3:49(8)25:27+5:45(9)29:28+6:52(9)39:05+8:34(8)47:33+11:11(8)55:15+15:35(13)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:26+3:26(14)1:29+0:28(6)1:30+0:28(10)3:46+0:34(8)9:16+3:38(12)4:01+1:12(14)9:37+1:49(9)8:28+2:37(24)7:42+4:24(28)
59:34+16:49(12)1:01:27+17:02(12)1:01:54+17:07(12)
4:19+1:14(18)1:53+0:27(16)0:27+0:08(19)
 
13991Škvorová Zuzana1:02:137:33+1:33(6)8:57+1:39(5)14:44+5:54(16)19:37+7:15(14)28:49+9:07(11)32:29+9:53(11)43:08+12:37(12)50:50+14:28(13)55:06+15:26(11)
KAM OK Kamenice7:33+1:33(6)1:24+0:23(5)5:47+4:45(40)4:53+1:41(17)9:12+3:34(11)3:40+0:51(7)10:39+2:51(21)7:42+1:51(13)4:16+0:58(6)
59:43+16:58(13)1:01:48+17:23(13)1:02:13+17:26(13)
4:37+1:32(23)2:05+0:39(25)0:25+0:06(16)
 
1456Angelova Petranka1:02:4810:54+4:54(20)12:45+5:27(16)15:31+6:41(18)19:50+7:28(15)30:54+11:12(16)34:48+12:12(15)44:50+14:19(14)52:20+15:58(14)56:47+17:07(14)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE10:54+4:54(20)1:51+0:50(18)2:46+1:44(32)4:19+1:07(16)11:04+5:26(26)3:54+1:05(11)10:02+2:14(11)7:30+1:39(10)4:27+1:09(12)
1:00:45+18:00(14)1:02:24+17:59(14)1:02:48+18:01(14)
3:58+0:53(11)1:39+0:13(6)0:24+0:05(10)
 
15238Zschäckel Daniela1:07:4010:11+4:11(16)16:13+8:55(25)17:41+8:51(22)22:49+10:27(20)30:38+10:56(15)34:03+11:27(13)46:07+15:36(15)53:52+17:30(15)1:01:36+21:56(15)
342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN10:11+4:11(16)6:02+5:01(39)1:28+0:26(8)5:08+1:56(20)7:49+2:11(5)3:25+0:36(5)12:04+4:16(29)7:45+1:54(14)7:44+4:26(29)
1:05:34+22:49(15)1:07:17+22:52(15)1:07:40+22:53(15)11:52
3:58+0:53(11)1:43+0:17(9)0:23+0:04(4)*36
 
16726Lundstrom Annika1:10:3710:00+4:00(15)12:01+4:43(14)14:25+5:35(14)18:30+6:08(12)29:13+9:31(13)36:08+13:32(16)47:42+17:11(16)57:52+21:30(18)1:02:45+23:05(16)
706 SUNDBYBERGS IK10:00+4:00(15)2:01+1:00(22)2:24+1:22(29)4:05+0:53(12)10:43+5:05(23)6:55+4:06(34)11:34+3:46(26)10:10+4:19(33)4:53+1:35(16)
1:08:07+25:22(16)1:10:06+25:41(16)1:10:37+25:50(16)
5:22+2:17(30)1:59+0:33(22)0:31+0:12(33)
 
17206Tassin Elodie1:11:1310:12+4:12(17)13:09+5:51(18)14:26+5:36(15)18:09+5:47(11)34:23+14:41(20)39:02+16:26(19)48:28+17:57(17)56:41+20:19(16)1:05:11+25:31(17)
292 CMO10:12+4:12(17)2:57+1:56(30)1:17+0:15(3)3:43+0:31(7)16:14+10:36(33)4:39+1:50(22)9:26+1:38(8)8:13+2:22(20)8:30+5:12(30)
1:09:07+26:22(17)1:10:49+26:24(17)1:11:13+26:26(17)
3:56+0:51(10)1:42+0:16(8)0:24+0:05(10)
 
18293Schlittermann Silke1:14:0110:24+4:24(18)12:26+5:08(15)15:13+6:23(17)20:44+8:22(16)33:20+13:38(18)38:20+15:44(18)51:57+21:26(20)1:00:37+24:15(19)1:05:57+26:17(18)
352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.10:24+4:24(18)2:02+1:01(23)2:47+1:45(33)5:31+2:19(23)12:36+6:58(27)5:00+2:11(25)13:37+5:49(34)8:40+2:49(26)5:20+2:02(19)
1:11:07+28:22(18)1:13:31+29:06(18)1:14:01+29:14(18)
5:10+2:05(29)2:24+0:58(38)0:30+0:11(28)
 
191858Průšová Markéta1:15:1814:41+8:41(28)16:52+9:34(29)19:01+10:11(26)27:26+15:04(26)37:25+17:43(23)42:03+19:27(22)53:31+23:00(22)1:02:40+26:18(20)1:07:10+27:30(19)
VSP USK Praha14:41+8:41(28)2:11+1:10(24)2:09+1:07(22)8:25+5:13(35)9:59+4:21(19)4:38+1:49(21)11:28+3:40(25)9:09+3:18(29)4:30+1:12(13)
1:12:57+30:12(19)1:14:51+30:26(19)1:15:18+30:31(19)
5:47+2:42(36)1:54+0:28(18)0:27+0:08(19)
 
201814Martanová Daniela1:15:4213:59+7:59(26)15:52+8:34(24)18:15+9:25(24)23:29+11:07(21)33:57+14:15(19)38:01+15:25(17)48:42+18:11(18)56:51+20:29(17)1:07:57+28:17(20)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin13:59+7:59(26)1:53+0:52(19)2:23+1:21(28)5:14+2:02(21)10:28+4:50(21)4:04+1:15(15)10:41+2:53(22)8:09+2:18(18)11:06+7:48(34)
1:13:43+30:58(20)1:15:15+30:50(20)1:15:42+30:55(20)
5:46+2:41(35)1:32+0:06(2)0:27+0:08(19)
 
211102Pechová Iva1:16:2010:25+4:25(19)13:09+5:51(18)15:39+6:49(19)21:38+9:16(18)31:29+11:47(17)40:30+17:54(20)52:41+22:10(21)1:04:09+27:47(21)1:10:22+30:42(22)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:25+4:25(19)2:44+1:43(29)2:30+1:28(31)5:59+2:47(24)9:51+4:13(17)9:01+6:12(40)12:11+4:23(31)11:28+5:37(34)6:13+2:55(23)
1:14:06+31:21(22)1:15:51+31:26(21)1:16:20+31:33(21)
3:44+0:39(9)1:45+0:19(12)0:29+0:10(25)
 
22751Sedlářová Pavla1:16:2221:11+15:11(35)28:04+20:46(36)30:07+21:17(36)35:23+23:01(33)43:56+24:14(30)49:28+26:52(28)59:40+29:09(28)1:06:07+29:45(24)1:10:27+30:47(23)
AOP Orientační Běh Opava21:11+15:11(35)6:53+5:52(41)2:03+1:01(21)5:16+2:04(22)8:33+2:55(9)5:32+2:43(26)10:12+2:24(14)6:27+0:36(3)4:20+1:02(8)
1:14:01+31:16(21)1:15:56+31:31(22)1:16:22+31:35(22)
3:34+0:29(5)1:55+0:29(19)0:26+0:07(18)
 
23778Petýrková Pavlína1:17:0211:54+5:54(21)13:49+6:31(20)17:08+8:18(20)25:29+13:07(23)36:12+16:30(21)47:56+25:20(27)58:11+27:40(26)1:04:57+28:35(23)1:09:20+29:40(21)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním11:54+5:54(21)1:55+0:54(21)3:19+2:17(35)8:21+5:09(33)10:43+5:05(23)11:44+8:55(41)10:15+2:27(15)6:46+0:55(7)4:23+1:05(10)
1:14:27+31:42(23)1:16:38+32:13(23)1:17:02+32:15(23)
5:07+2:02(27)2:11+0:45(30)0:24+0:05(10)
 
24987Škáchová Petra1:19:049:07+3:07(12)12:48+5:30(17)14:16+5:26(13)29:35+17:13(28)38:26+18:44(25)45:22+22:46(24)55:48+25:17(23)1:08:15+31:53(27)1:12:45+33:05(26)
KAM OK Kamenice9:07+3:07(12)3:41+2:40(34)1:28+0:26(8)15:19+12:07(41)8:51+3:13(10)6:56+4:07(35)10:26+2:38(18)12:27+6:36(35)4:30+1:12(13)
1:16:48+34:03(26)1:18:41+34:16(24)1:19:04+34:17(24)
4:03+0:58(13)1:53+0:27(16)0:23+0:04(4)
 
25367Ebinger Mónika1:19:1522:12+16:12(36)23:32+16:14(33)25:42+16:52(32)29:45+17:23(29)40:39+20:57(26)46:57+24:21(25)58:41+28:10(27)1:06:51+30:29(26)1:11:52+32:12(25)
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST22:12+16:12(36)1:20+0:19(4)2:10+1:08(24)4:03+0:51(11)10:54+5:16(25)6:18+3:29(30)11:44+3:56(28)8:10+2:19(19)5:01+1:43(18)
1:16:36+33:51(24)1:18:41+34:16(24)1:19:15+34:28(25)
4:44+1:39(25)2:05+0:39(25)0:34+0:15(38)
 
261755Kundratová Jana1:19:2714:55+8:55(29)16:34+9:16(28)18:04+9:14(23)24:41+12:19(22)37:34+17:52(24)42:32+19:56(23)57:52+27:21(25)1:06:45+30:23(25)1:11:25+31:45(24)
TZL SKOB Zlín14:55+8:55(29)1:39+0:38(11)1:30+0:28(10)6:37+3:25(27)12:53+7:15(29)4:58+2:09(24)15:20+7:32(39)8:53+3:02(27)4:40+1:22(15)
1:16:47+34:02(25)1:18:56+34:31(26)1:19:27+34:40(26)
5:22+2:17(30)2:09+0:43(29)0:31+0:12(33)
 
271267Čtrnáctová Magdalena1:22:1513:26+7:26(24)19:50+12:32(30)21:59+13:09(29)26:59+14:37(24)36:54+17:12(22)40:47+18:11(21)51:08+20:37(19)1:09:50+33:28(28)1:16:33+36:53(27)
PGP SK Praga13:26+7:26(24)6:24+5:23(40)2:09+1:07(22)5:00+1:48(18)9:55+4:17(18)3:53+1:04(9)10:21+2:33(17)18:42+12:51(39)6:43+3:25(25)
1:20:01+37:16(27)1:21:45+37:20(27)1:22:15+37:28(27)
3:28+0:23(2)1:44+0:18(10)0:30+0:11(28)
 
28145Staugaard Maria1:22:2330:56+24:56(41)34:11+26:53(40)35:13+26:23(40)42:12+29:50(39)52:48+33:06(35)57:20+34:44(34)1:05:08+34:37(31)1:12:58+36:36(30)1:16:58+37:18(28)
232 FIF HILLEROD30:56+24:56(41)3:15+2:14(32)1:020:00(1)6:59+3:47(30)10:36+4:58(22)4:32+1:43(20)7:480:00(1)7:50+1:59(15)4:00+0:42(4)
1:20:37+37:52(28)1:22:03+37:38(28)1:22:23+37:36(28)32:26
3:39+0:34(7)1:260:00(1)0:20+0:01(2)*36
 
29619Utskarpen Audrun1:23:517:32+1:32(4)10:48+3:30(10)12:09+3:19(8)30:02+17:40(30)49:00+29:18(33)53:14+30:38(30)1:03:50+33:19(29)1:11:21+34:59(29)1:17:05+37:25(29)
506 IL GEOFORM7:32+1:32(4)3:16+2:15(33)1:21+0:19(5)17:53+14:41(42)18:58+13:20(36)4:14+1:25(17)10:36+2:48(20)7:31+1:40(11)5:44+2:26(21)
1:21:38+38:53(29)1:23:24+38:59(29)1:23:51+39:04(29)9:17
4:33+1:28(20)1:46+0:20(13)0:27+0:08(19)*36
 
301769Vandasová Markéta1:29:1715:00+9:00(30)16:33+9:15(27)18:30+9:40(25)21:42+9:20(19)43:39+23:57(29)47:50+25:14(26)56:55+26:24(24)1:04:35+28:13(22)1:22:17+42:37(30)
VAM OB Vamberk15:00+9:00(30)1:33+0:32(7)1:57+0:55(20)3:120:00(1)21:57+16:19(38)4:11+1:22(16)9:05+1:17(6)7:40+1:49(12)17:42+14:24(40)
1:26:51+44:06(30)1:28:48+44:23(30)1:29:17+44:30(30)
4:34+1:29(22)1:57+0:31(21)0:29+0:10(25)
 
311732Hájková Magdalena1:32:0513:19+7:19(23)15:36+8:18(23)19:07+10:17(27)27:03+14:41(25)43:21+23:39(28)50:58+28:22(29)1:04:10+33:39(30)1:13:26+37:04(31)1:24:32+44:52(31)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov13:19+7:19(23)2:17+1:16(27)3:31+2:29(36)7:56+4:44(32)16:18+10:40(34)7:37+4:48(37)13:12+5:24(33)9:16+3:25(30)11:06+7:48(34)
1:29:35+46:50(31)1:31:31+47:06(31)1:32:05+47:18(31)
5:03+1:58(26)1:56+0:30(20)0:34+0:15(38)
 
32118Rasmussen Angelique Groen1:37:3621:02+15:02(34)22:50+15:32(31)25:16+16:26(31)34:25+22:03(32)48:24+28:42(31)56:50+34:14(33)1:12:18+41:47(35)1:21:16+44:54(34)1:29:51+50:11(32)
223 ALLEROED OK21:02+15:02(34)1:48+0:47(15)2:26+1:24(30)9:09+5:57(38)13:59+8:21(30)8:26+5:37(38)15:28+7:40(40)8:58+3:07(28)8:35+5:17(31)
1:34:59+52:14(32)1:37:17+52:52(32)1:37:36+52:49(32)
5:08+2:03(28)2:18+0:52(35)0:190:00(1)
 
33262Lischewski Sandra1:38:0814:05+8:05(27)16:29+9:11(26)20:52+12:02(28)28:00+15:38(27)42:54+23:12(27)54:46+32:10(31)1:08:54+38:23(33)1:17:18+40:56(33)1:29:52+50:12(33)
346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF14:05+8:05(27)2:24+1:23(28)4:23+3:21(38)7:08+3:56(31)14:54+9:16(31)11:52+9:03(42)14:08+6:20(35)8:24+2:33(22)12:34+9:16(38)
1:35:26+52:41(33)1:37:38+53:13(33)1:38:08+53:21(33)
5:34+2:29(32)2:12+0:46(31)0:30+0:11(28)
 
341313Vildmonová Pavla1:40:0430:19+24:19(40)37:43+30:25(41)40:04+31:14(41)45:11+32:49(40)54:57+35:15(36)58:55+36:19(36)1:09:00+38:29(34)1:27:56+51:34(35)1:34:30+54:50(34)
PGP SK Praga30:19+24:19(40)7:24+6:23(42)2:21+1:19(27)5:07+1:55(19)9:46+4:08(16)3:58+1:09(13)10:05+2:17(12)18:56+13:05(40)6:34+3:16(24)
1:38:03+55:18(34)1:39:37+55:12(34)1:40:04+55:17(34)
3:33+0:28(3)1:34+0:08(3)0:27+0:08(19)
 
351149Lazáková Šárka1:45:5520:25+14:25(32)23:24+16:06(32)29:27+20:37(35)35:37+23:15(34)48:25+28:43(32)54:48+32:12(32)1:06:27+35:56(32)1:16:14+39:52(32)1:36:20+56:40(35)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov20:25+14:25(32)2:59+1:58(31)6:03+5:01(41)6:10+2:58(25)12:48+7:10(28)6:23+3:34(31)11:39+3:51(27)9:47+3:56(31)20:06+16:48(41)
1:42:55+1:00:10(35)1:45:19+1:00:54(35)1:45:55+1:01:08(35)
6:35+3:30(39)2:24+0:58(38)0:36+0:17(42)
 
361938Trykozko Ulzsula1:48:2412:01+6:01(22)14:14+6:56(21)23:16+14:26(30)31:42+19:20(31)52:26+32:44(34)58:17+35:41(35)1:15:05+44:34(37)1:32:17+55:55(36)1:39:06+59:26(36)
360 OSC KASSEL12:01+6:01(22)2:13+1:12(25)9:02+8:00(42)8:26+5:14(36)20:44+15:06(37)5:51+3:02(28)16:48+9:00(42)17:12+11:21(38)6:49+3:31(26)
1:45:38+1:02:53(36)1:48:00+1:03:35(36)1:48:24+1:03:37(36)
6:32+3:27(38)2:22+0:56(37)0:24+0:05(10)
 
371488Matoušková Markéta1:55:1024:52+18:52(37)26:45+19:27(35)28:57+20:07(33)41:21+28:59(37)1:03:44+44:02(39)1:08:06+45:30(38)1:18:59+48:28(38)1:32:36+56:14(38)1:46:49+1:07:09(38)
SLA SKOB Slaný24:52+18:52(37)1:53+0:52(19)2:12+1:10(25)12:24+9:12(39)22:23+16:45(39)4:22+1:33(19)10:53+3:05(24)13:37+7:46(37)14:13+10:55(39)
1:52:33+1:09:48(37)1:54:38+1:10:13(37)1:55:10+1:10:23(37)
5:44+2:39(34)2:05+0:39(25)0:32+0:13(35)
 
381738Mellanová Veronika1:55:2819:49+13:49(31)29:35+22:17(37)33:38+24:48(38)39:49+27:27(35)1:02:48+43:06(38)1:09:22+46:46(39)1:24:00+53:29(39)1:32:26+56:04(37)1:44:25+1:04:45(37)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov19:49+13:49(31)9:46+8:45(43)4:03+3:01(37)6:11+2:59(26)22:59+17:21(40)6:34+3:45(33)14:38+6:50(36)8:26+2:35(23)11:59+8:41(37)
1:52:37+1:09:52(38)1:54:55+1:10:30(38)1:55:28+1:10:41(38)
8:12+5:07(40)2:18+0:52(35)0:33+0:14(37)
 
39165Calvo Nuria2:02:0820:51+14:51(33)26:15+18:57(34)29:07+20:17(34)52:26+40:04(41)1:11:03+51:21(41)1:16:42+54:06(41)1:31:36+1:01:05(41)1:41:26+1:05:04(40)1:53:24+1:13:44(40)
246 FRONTELA O20:51+14:51(33)5:24+4:23(38)2:52+1:50(34)23:19+20:07(43)18:37+12:59(35)5:39+2:50(27)14:54+7:06(38)9:50+3:59(32)11:58+8:40(36)
1:59:05+1:16:20(39)2:01:33+1:17:08(39)2:02:08+1:17:21(39)
5:41+2:36(33)2:28+1:02(40)0:35+0:16(41)
 
401376Jírová Monika2:13:2728:09+22:09(38)30:25+23:07(39)