BOHEMIA 2019so 27.07.2019 15:23
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (20)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE19:01114:42117:34117:15168:320:00
2Pompe Greta351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER22:45316:06420:25219:44279:00+10:28
3Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE22:01216:28520:47421:34380:50+12:18
4Růtová AmálkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE27:44417:02622:46623:49591:21+22:49
5Grantskalna Krista453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT33:02718:44820:31323:02495:19+26:47
6Kundratová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínCZE31:38622:051025:49825:196104:51+36:19
7Míková SofieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE43:20915:42325:07731:099115:18+46:46
8Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE49:091022:571141:031132:5311146:02+77:30
9Finstrlová DenisaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE58:081225:451236:021052:0314171:58+103:26
10Fišáková LeonaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE68:331418:37759:521527:447174:46+106:14
11Marager Dagmar223 ALLEROED OKDEN49:511130:211446:271348:1513174:54+106:22
12Korstjens Domi153 KOL OVERPELTBEL68:281330:301545:311275:3316220:02+151:30
 
Vlčková MarkétaVIC OB VizoviceCZEdisk15:34221:56532:0510
Zlatanova Diana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL82:471580:0717103:3216nest.
Knorr Luise353 OLV POTSDAMGERdisk43:0516disk74:5015
Mohn Jonna635 OLC KAPREOLOSUIdisk21:049nest.36:1212
Kubecová MarkétaPGP SK PragaCZE36:29826:351350:0914nest.
Mišeková LucieKAM OK KameniceCZE30:475disk30:12928:528
Klawin Tina355 SACHSEN MARATHONGERnest.nest.nest.nest.
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D12A (23)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE28:20223:06319:44122:28193:380:00
2Finstrlová KristýnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE32:23522:50220:06223:33298:52+5:14
3Janošíková MarieVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE26:55122:29127:331428:344105:31+11:53
4Mišeková KateřinaKAM OK KameniceCZE33:19626:02522:40632:136114:14+20:36
5Grantskalna Grieta453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT31:16325:48420:36337:1911114:59+21:21
6Baloghová MilenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE39:121028:26821:13426:093115:00+21:22
7Gregorová AliceDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE36:25732:121222:19535:2210126:18+32:40
8Běloušková KateřinaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE31:48439:561825:511129:315127:06+33:28
9Vejražková AnnaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE39:581228:44926:431234:589130:23+36:45
10Stabina Anete458 AZIMUTS OKLAT38:08934:461526:491334:548134:37+40:59
11Vondráčková AlžbětaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE39:301130:411128:301738:1313136:54+43:16
12Patricija Valaine457 OGRE OK/SCLAT43:251433:201324:04837:4512138:34+44:56
13Rotková VeronikaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE43:451529:591034:582134:177142:59+49:21
14Mastníková LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE43:551627:06633:532041:0015145:54+52:16
15Nožičková EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE54:052028:15724:35939:3414146:29+52:51
16Pražáková NellaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE45:241838:271728:221643:2616155:39+62:01
17Nováková ViktorieRUM ZOOB RumburkCZE38:00841:592127:411553:2620161:06+67:28
18Šimůnková MichaelaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE44:311733:331431:361952:0619161:46+68:08
19Fischer Mila353 OLV POTSDAMGER43:161339:561822:54758:2921164:35+70:57
20Dianova Raja191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL46:141946:292247:322344:1317184:28+90:50
21Vokušová VeronikaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE61:252136:391637:162266:0522201:25+107:47
22Bulířová ŽofieTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE80:492240:362025:301066:0923213:04+119:26
23Roshchina Mariia592 MSU MOSCOWRUS92:162355:112330:321849:5218227:51+134:13
 
 
 
D12B (19)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lipenská BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE24:44215:08119:25218:28177:450:00
2Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE24:21117:35218:00121:24281:20+3:35
3Šestáková JohanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE29:56321:48420:36422:05394:25+16:40
4Abula Kitija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT31:52421:32319:40322:47495:51+18:06
5Sobotová KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE35:17633:31830:42736:427136:12+58:27
6Morite Morite458 AZIMUTS OKLAT57:391131:17627:56630:026146:54+69:09
7Pavlova LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE49:33839:501127:09545:0810161:40+83:55
8Feřtová AnežkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE51:29932:36740:571038:248163:26+85:41
9Potůčková EmílieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE34:51539:11938:57954:4311167:42+89:57
10Naumova Melisa191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL71:321327:42543:261228:525171:32+93:47
11Frantová NatálieN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE49:30739:121032:23863:2914184:34+106:49
12Atanasova Ivet191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL75:411443:321241:321144:349205:19+127:34
13Freimane Tina451 AUSEKLISLAT69:421246:041355:581460:0412231:48+154:03
14Georgieva Tanya191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL82:111563:341462:521760:2013268:57+191:12
 
Mohn Lilianne635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI57:2010nest.nest.75:2315
Streibert Jule345 USV TU DRESDENGERnest.disk51:3413disk
Pavlíková RozárieLIT KOB LitvínovCZE114:5616diskdiskdisk
Imrišková NatálieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZEvzdaldisk57:5116disk
Bauerová AnetaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE56:4815
 
 
 
D14A (32)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE36:25124:31128:22125:281114:460:00
2Štemberová BáraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE42:55428:41629:14227:382128:28+13:42
3Škáchová ViktorieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE42:10225:33231:19330:255129:27+14:41
4Balejová JulieKAM OK KameniceCZE42:45328:34531:53534:1812137:30+22:44
5Mellanová JuditaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE45:38527:04433:46632:489139:16+24:30
6Šimšová PavlaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE53:41826:05331:36429:334140:55+26:09
7Holíková SimonaONO SKOB OstrovCZE47:35731:561138:361633:3910151:46+37:00
8Skácelová KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE47:16631:21943:212231:426153:40+38:54
9Kotková AdélaRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE58:421229:49736:49834:0011159:20+44:34
10Novotná BarboraTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE60:221433:141638:131228:003159:49+45:03
11Výchová VeronikaKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE54:45937:412437:441032:408162:50+48:04
12Hájková TerezaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE59:431337:312241:582032:027171:14+56:28
13Škáchová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE54:531033:411838:061144:3920171:19+56:33
14Elize Bremze457 OGRE OK/SCLAT62:431534:172034:58743:2918175:27+60:41
15Birzkope Marta marija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT64:261631:401038:151342:0517176:26+61:40
16Sasko Kristiana451 AUSEKLISLAT56:261133:051542:242146:2521178:20+63:34
17Činčikaite Migle478 ORIENS OKLTU67:511934:111938:251439:4016180:07+65:21
18Petruniak Tetiana801 KIEV REGIONUKR66:121831:571238:271543:5219180:28+65:42
19Janošíková EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE76:212437:352339:181735:3413188:48+74:02
20Skalová JolanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:191732:401440:571849:5822188:54+74:08
21Lice licite Liene453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT70:122032:371348:552638:0314189:47+75:01
22Háková EliškaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE74:552333:391736:57952:0823197:39+82:53
23Schlittermann Clara352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER76:502540:102556:193038:1815211:37+96:51
24Ilieva Elena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL73:362148:122748:082553:2224223:18+108:32
25Gabreliunaite Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU79:512642:002650:502866:0828238:49+124:03
26Barenghi Lucilla424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA82:292851:552846:232358:4226239:29+124:43
27Neumann Johanna359 SV LENGEFELDGER85:232963:272949:082755:3525253:33+138:47
28Mahlych Anastasiia801 KIEV REGIONUKR80:592735:072146:512491:0729254:04+139:18
29Georgieva Yulia191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL101:023068:113053:152959:1327281:41+166:55
 
Mühlstädt Anna-louise351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER74:122230:21841:4319
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D14B (15)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Zoubková ŠárkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE42:17124:19328:54441:523137:220:00
2Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE63:05423:40227:02139:322153:19+15:57
3Kottíková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE49:05222:53144:401152:074168:45+31:23
4Dostálová BarboraVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE54:58327:50530:50558:155171:53+34:31
5Kevenaite Agile478 ORIENS OKLTU79:02929:51727:45236:481173:26+36:04
6Finstrlová LucieZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE63:07534:221035:08862:177194:54+57:32
7Dimitrova Stanimira191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL68:33632:14836:461071:099208:42+71:20
8Zdanevičiute Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU78:44833:38936:18977:2911226:09+88:47
9Uksaite Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU71:34736:471159:331360:456228:39+91:17
10Patassiová Patrícia675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK92:061138:321234:10764:128229:00+91:38
11Holíková PetraONO SKOB OstrovCZE100:251228:27632:58672:2310234:13+96:51
12Štambuk Lucija211 OK MERZCRO120:441348:531354:231293:1012317:10+179:48
 
Borbás Ágota401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN86:011027:44428:453vzdal
Měchurová ZuzanaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE110:40ms40:21ms64:16ms71:25ms
Ondrová AnnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D16A (42)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN43:49229:23132:42123:051128:590:00
2Tichá DoroteaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE42:59130:36338:52424:373137:04+8:05
3Staugaard Sigrid232 FIF HILLERODDEN46:58729:37239:57624:424141:14+12:15
4Martanová LeaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE45:31535:35636:56323:272141:29+12:30
5Thýnová MartinaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE46:12632:46440:33727:547147:25+18:26
6Bulířová EmaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE48:00934:57541:15925:385149:50+20:51
7Ilieva Yana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL44:31336:21841:08833:0019155:00+26:01
8Smolková BarboraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE47:31838:031236:36236:0121158:11+29:12
9Bluma Irbe451 AUSEKLISLAT45:23436:33939:17537:4325158:56+29:57
10Mag Fruzsina408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN52:151538:241341:521030:0811162:39+33:40
11Skácelová AdélaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE50:381043:332542:101127:026163:23+34:24
12Nagy Szilvia408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN51:481436:551145:421531:3314165:58+36:59
13Podrábská AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE53:011636:461046:551731:4715168:29+39:30
14Yurchuk Maria595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS56:291840:171843:391432:0717172:32+43:33
15Smutná Anna MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE51:191240:551942:131238:3627173:03+44:04
16Pesničáková SoňaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE51:031136:04742:591343:0634173:12+44:13
17Teringlová VendulaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE55:111739:081445:541636:2022176:33+47:34
18Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE59:102042:582449:352128:438180:26+51:27
19Nenkova Reneta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL51:361342:262251:202435:3320180:55+51:56
20Peneva Jana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL58:411944:462650:242232:1518186:06+57:07
21Černá EmaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE60:072145:362752:392930:1412188:36+59:37
22Chrzová EliškaPGP SK PragaCZE68:053039:391548:472037:3724194:08+65:09
23Dzerve Una undine453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT69:443342:432351:252531:5816195:50+66:51
24Messnerová LucieVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE64:012546:062856:063530:3713196:50+67:51
25Cera Liva451 AUSEKLISLAT61:152239:491754:413241:0632196:51+67:52
26Šestáková MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE67:312851:423648:271929:3010197:10+68:11
27Šafaříková LucieOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE66:082739:451647:591846:0736199:59+71:00
28Hedemann Amanda231 FAABORG OKDEN73:003441:542150:362339:0428204:34+75:35
29Bulava Daria801 KIEV REGIONUKR62:022350:283352:352840:3731205:42+76:43
30Aleksandrova Emili191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL69:283241:102054:593443:3235209:09+80:10
31Kopecká ValentýnaVSP USK PrahaCZE68:032948:002953:043042:4833211:55+82:56
32Klechová KarolínaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE74:403550:133260:493829:219215:03+86:04
33Hošková KateřinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE68:183151:123559:163737:0023215:46+86:47
34Dalos Réka392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN75:053649:503051:492640:2230217:06+88:07
35Štambuk Zdenka211 OK MERZCRO77:133751:083454:473339:3229222:40+93:41
36Matveieva Iryna801 KIEV REGIONUKR77:323849:543158:193638:2426224:09+95:10
37Zozefine Zavjalova457 OGRE OK/SCLAT63:582490:544052:112748:2537255:28+126:29
38Neumann Lena359 SV LENGEFELDGER96:013952:133776:304064:1340288:57+159:58
39Lassalle Pauline294 CO AMBERIEUFRA147:224076:333970:373957:1539351:47+222:48
 
Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE64:442653:033853:0631vzdal
Nehasilová VeronikaLDC KOB DěčínCZE49:3538
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D16B (12)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE45:51138:10234:29129:001147:300:00
2Berkecz Dóra390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN58:21235:57145:48254:387194:44+47:14
3Cincibusová LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE59:11348:01447:14341:402196:06+48:36
4Hristiva Plamena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL73:35646:31364:03549:164233:25+85:55
5Smolíková ZuzanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE96:08869:59780:53861:008308:00+160:30
6Kándlová EmaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE107:14970:01877:55764:2810319:38+172:08
 
Junková AnnaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE83:26767:496nest.nest.
Gulbe Matra451 AUSEKLISLATdisk87:42965:21651:425
Baltmane Paula451 AUSEKLISLAT61:36452:355nest.53:046
Strazdina Anete anna458 AZIMUTS OKLAT69:215disk51:15461:089
Semíková JulieKAM OK KameniceCZE46:563
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D18A (30)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Martanová ElinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE52:36133:53549:29224:471160:450:00
2Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE60:05829:07149:07127:062165:25+4:40
3Virtanen Heta275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN53:25233:20355:23432:126174:20+13:35
4Škáchová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE56:21436:14956:01630:215178:57+18:12
5Korpasová LucieTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE57:05537:431057:00929:413181:29+20:44
6Bejvlová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceCZE57:19630:39258:301036:0510182:33+21:48
7Šafková SofieKAM OK KameniceCZE57:40734:49665:431729:534188:05+27:20
8Caune Agnija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT63:39933:42452:52343:0121193:14+32:29
9Pataki Virag Iara405 PVS PÉCSHUN67:341540:361356:38832:567197:44+36:59
10Divin Judit395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN63:421040:071161:221134:579200:08+39:23
11Šklíbová MíšaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE71:011735:51855:44538:3313201:09+40:24
12Sanna KarinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE67:291440:281262:591237:0011207:56+47:11
13Titzová AdélaPGP SK PragaCZE67:241243:351763:441341:3317216:16+55:31
14Popová JanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE68:431646:181964:341437:1012216:45+56:00
15Randáková AlžbětaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE67:281347:122065:361639:2214219:38+58:53
16Shánělová ŠtěpánkaCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZE78:591934:49664:351542:1819220:41+59:56
17Kalousková MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE80:242141:121465:511849:0824236:35+75:50
18Linková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE80:232044:361869:282042:2420236:51+76:06
19Stabina Zanda458 AZIMUTS OKLAT66:131141:401568:421960:5226237:27+76:42
20Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaPGP SK PragaCZE77:001855:492370:412247:0523250:35+89:50
21Vimba Elizabete460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT81:122253:582275:502442:0118253:01+92:16
22Patassiová Michaela675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK84:302369:272497:472756:1225307:56+147:11
23Řadová LucieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE92:022452:142192:492692:5527330:00+169:15
 
Mašatová EliškaNERnest.nest.nest.46:0722
Chernykh Zoya594 LVS KHIMKIRUS54:233disk56:19733:228
Lassalle Léna294 CO AMBERIEUFRA124:172583:4425126:0928vzdal
Dolejší KateřinaDOK OK DoksyCZEnest.42:411678:2025nest.
Systad Johanne Midttun501 LYN SKINOR70:062140:0515
Šmelíková DorotaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE72:162340:3616
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D18B (14)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Apró Vivien390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN52:47128:03243:12239:464163:480:00
2Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN61:27426:06141:36136:333165:42+1:54
3Šritrová LenkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE58:45336:11754:43730:361180:15+16:27
4Zagyva Rebeka390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN58:13229:34343:48352:5510184:30+20:42
5Gyrinskite Malvina478 ORIENS OKLTU65:25532:04650:25442:426190:36+26:48
6Borbás Zita401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN66:23641:181059:51841:215208:53+45:05
7Sigmond Éva390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN89:351131:45461:131035:162217:49+54:01
8Nováková EliškaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE80:29939:51953:04646:217219:45+55:57
9Boneva Betina191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL69:15742:131171:171251:119233:56+70:08
10Janečková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE76:11836:47852:07574:4112239:46+75:58
11Slikšjane Annija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT95:041244:551268:181149:568258:13+94:25
12Zatloukalová HanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE96:431359:391475:481355:2711287:37+123:49
13Nordvik Ida504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR114:051454:181386:0014100:2013354:43+190:55
 
Budská AnnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE81:141031:48560:019nest.
 
 
 
D20A (13)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE56:33133:42152:33136:371179:250:00
2Albrechtová IvetaKAM OK KameniceCZE56:45235:21258:14346:097196:29+17:04
3Aschermannová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceCZE63:18338:55664:07637:412204:01+24:36
4Voltrová AlenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE66:55538:25559:44444:425209:46+30:21
5Tišljar Ana212 OK ORIONCRO64:26437:16468:51741:363212:09+32:44
6Riby RoseLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE69:04635:55363:15547:038215:17+35:52
7Zatloukalová RomanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE73:08845:061170:54948:559238:03+58:38
8Skopane Elina458 AZIMUTS OKLAT77:301042:49869:37851:5711241:53+62:28
9Pataki Reka Dalida405 PVS PÉCSHUN74:36943:07983:121150:3810251:33+72:08
10Kundratová LucieTZL SKOB ZlínCZE82:421144:371082:151055:2112264:55+85:30
11Lapina Laura451 AUSEKLISLAT90:151245:141286:091259:1213280:50+101:25
 
Cych AgnieszkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEnest.nest.57:40245:306
Odehnalová KláraZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE70:59740:397nest.44:374
 
 
 
D20B (14)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kopecká JohanaPGP SK PragaCZE49:28133:07448:03530:491161:270:00
2Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN50:19233:50541:40136:013161:50+0:23
3Ivanova Simona191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL59:32331:14244:18237:575173:01+11:34
4Szokol Kamilla390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN60:36430:56146:44436:524175:08+13:41
5Hrabánková ZuzanaPGP SK PragaCZE72:12931:49345:52334:452184:38+23:11
6Mayer Zsófia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN70:19638:37853:25646:067208:27+47:00
7Míchalová ŠárkaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE71:10734:00654:06749:5910209:15+47:48
8Farkas Lili390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN65:39541:401257:21855:0713219:47+58:20
9Sedláčková LindaROZ OK RoztokyCZE71:53838:10762:081247:408219:51+58:24
10Pěničková MartinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE78:261340:311060:081052:2311231:28+70:01
11Dambrauskaite Ieva475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU85:521440:481158:02948:099232:51+71:24
12O'brien Norah419 CORK-OIRL76:261139:07972:151357:3014245:18+83:51
13Hlaváčková PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE78:231251:551360:131155:0012245:31+84:04
14Paříková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE73:371057:081474:251444:526250:02+88:35
 
 
 
D21A (46)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE55:33133:13153:04135:504177:400:00
2Šimůnková GabrielaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE63:001234:40253:29235:132186:22+8:42
3Kašková KateřinaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE60:40637:16955:03433:411186:40+9:00
4Korpasová TerezaTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE60:21535:04360:581235:473192:10+14:30
5Hájková EliškaKAM OK KameniceCZE63:321336:52755:40536:316192:35+14:55
6Randáková HelenaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE59:57342:262254:36336:417193:40+16:00
7Svobodová BarboraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE61:27835:07460:511138:499196:14+18:34
8Henkes Elisabeth151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL62:031036:38659:09839:1010197:00+19:20
9Sokolářová ŠárkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE61:20737:301063:151436:035198:08+20:28
10Neradová AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE58:41241:171862:501339:1311202:01+24:21
11Vejražková RozárkaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE62:051138:481358:15644:4725203:55+26:15
12Kožinová ZuzanaPGP SK PragaCZE66:481540:471665:331940:3015213:38+35:58
13Thořová MarkétaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE72:562438:031163:311739:2512213:55+36:15
14Azebová NinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE70:271943:522759:44941:4617215:49+38:09
15Hlubučková KristýnaKAM OK KameniceCZE68:471637:15865:582344:1623216:16+38:36
16Kubínová RomanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE68:581747:203263:151439:3513219:08+41:28
17Zimmerová KateřinaKAM OK KameniceCZE74:182639:021463:151443:2422219:59+42:19
18Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE72:102243:102464:201842:1118221:51+44:11
19Jirásková KateřinaPGP SK PragaCZE70:091844:042866:272442:4821223:28+45:48
20Husner Eveline632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI72:282345:303071:243237:498227:11+49:31
21Kohlová ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE71:182047:583365:352046:5432231:45+54:05
22Štambuk Iva211 OK MERZCRO78:233238:291269:422846:0428232:38+54:58
23Králová VandaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE76:292742:252165:412148:4133233:16+55:36
24Kožinová AnnaPGP SK PragaCZE74:122542:122075:173444:4224236:23+58:43
25Zlámalová NikolaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE66:021439:091587:043645:4826238:03+60:23
26Hrabánková KláraPGP SK PragaCZE76:432846:303170:302946:0929239:52+62:12
27Matějková BarboraSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE61:56941:511995:123842:1519241:14+63:34
28Knížková ŠárkaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE77:042950:183468:582645:5527242:15+64:35
29Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL77:323040:481765:552259:5036244:05+66:25
30Procházková ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE78:083143:352670:313062:2539254:39+76:59
31Müller Andrea636 THURGORIENTASUI81:213443:192569:112761:0837254:59+77:19
32Rickmeyer Tina345 USV TU DRESDENGER71:432153:213672:343367:0141264:39+86:59
33Sander Kaisa252 OK ILVES TARTUEST85:383542:312394:073746:3530268:51+91:11
34Deschepper Aurélie152 BALISE 10BEL95:093750:283586:383561:2938293:44+116:04
 
Luštická LucieTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE59:57336:025nest.39:4914
Tihonová HanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZEnest.nest.60:451048:5334
Pecoldová PavlínaN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5CZE80:113360:453771:2331disk
Valešová MartinaCHA OK ChrastavaCZEdisk68:2238101:003966:4840
Fukalová HanaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE89:253644:2629nest.nest.
Szenci KristynaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEnest.nest.nest.55:2835
Matějů KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE59:05742:2620
Tihonová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE46:5031
Kudrnáčová LucieHCE TJ HostiviceCZE68:2625
Uhlíková TerezaPGP SK PragaCZE40:4816
Bialožytová TerezaPGP SK PragaCZEnest.nest.
Nováková JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
D21B (25)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE64:33334:51143:06136:313179:010:00
2Linková AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE61:05141:30449:00633:441185:19+6:18
3Nedbálková HanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE67:28542:56750:14736:102196:48+17:47
4Balcarová BarboraLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE62:04238:17252:11946:1817198:50+19:49
5Albrechtová EvaKAM OK KameniceCZE66:46444:02947:56444:3413203:18+24:17
6Posseltová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE73:081042:13546:57341:037203:21+24:20
7Voltrová HanaROZ OK RoztokyCZE70:33841:04350:35841:148203:26+24:25
8Studničná LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE72:46949:051646:29239:515208:11+29:10
9Dénes Orsolya401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN69:01643:12855:561542:4512210:54+31:53
10Čechová LenkaN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNCZE69:09745:031153:131145:2816212:53+33:52
11Wartbichler Gisa122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT82:491846:101352:411040:226222:02+43:01
12Liskány Krisztina393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN79:411644:481060:211841:379226:27+47:26
13Zamrzlová EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE76:051252:451954:571344:4314228:30+49:29
14Žuchová DanielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE82:591942:53660:551941:5410228:41+49:40
15Kutáčová IvanaNPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZE79:391546:311453:471249:3518229:32+50:31
16Kopecká EliškaKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZE80:121758:552059:021638:044236:13+57:12
17Mesiarkinová KamilaASU Magnus OrienteeringCZE76:341347:521555:511457:5321238:10+59:09
18Přívozníková PavlaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE78:051451:021860:021756:1919245:28+66:27
19Adamčíková ZdeňkaLOV lepus.czCZE74:291150:471784:482378:3822288:42+109:41
20Smolová AnnaN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZE90:592270:312377:422156:2920295:41+116:40
 
Náhlíková ErikaHCE TJ HostiviceCZE86:332061:172161:1920nest.
Kyselová NelaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE90:032162:202278:1522disk
Fürstová AnnaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE45:321248:53545:1515
Nehasilová ZuzanaLDC KOB DěčínCZE42:3211
Erbanová PetraROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEnest.
 
 
 
D21C (33)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE55:28539:12246:31142:3111183:420:00
2Černá HanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE45:37153:321451:29238:036188:41+4:59
3Neradová EvaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE53:03338:52161:301335:444189:09+5:27
4Krafčiková MonikaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE57:19743:04451:48338:117190:22+6:40
5Pangrácová MarieN20 Český svaz neslyšících spoCZE64:291044:35753:11628:371190:52+7:10
6Maliňáková PetraSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE55:37647:44857:431033:022194:06+10:24
7Trdá LucieKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE63:30942:45352:14443:3313202:02+18:20
8Ondrová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE53:40457:271853:43741:049205:54+22:12
9Procházková IvanaTEH Sokol TehovCZE61:13848:491059:091144:1515213:26+29:44
10Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB LitvínovCZE77:381750:481252:53534:023215:21+31:39
11Baziková JustýnaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE67:181250:141157:08844:4516219:25+35:43
12Kmentová LenkaZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE66:261148:16965:241544:5417225:00+41:18
13Zeman KláraDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE71:421354:211557:08842:1010225:21+41:39
14Štemberová NatálieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE80:541844:25661:121250:1120236:42+53:00
15Vaňková SašaLDC KOB DěčínCZE50:11267:372170:481855:4123244:17+60:35
16Žandová MarcelaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE72:361459:452074:172043:3614250:14+66:32
17Müllerová PetraBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE75:421555:491677:132147:4218256:26+72:44
18Černá KateřinaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE89:521957:211767:161643:0112257:30+73:48
19Boucher Thea298 VINCENNESFRA75:571678:332568:381740:398263:47+80:05
20Studer Christiane638 OLG MURTENSUI95:172059:181974:031952:3621281:14+97:32
21Baumgartner Carla638 OLG MURTENSUI96:252170:482381:102263:5424312:17+128:35
22Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE101:232268:432293:442577:2328341:13+157:31
23Benešová ZuzanaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE101:5123101:1427109:172794:0530406:27+222:45
24Procingerová IlonaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE120:492489:5026124:532989:0829424:40+240:58
25O'cleirigh Patricia420 AJAXIRL121:5625117:2029112:2528118:4332470:24+286:42
 
Gericke Madeline341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGERvzdal107:2628131:1930102:1331
Hríbiková Andrea671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVKvzdalnest.vzdal64:2425
Veselá JanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEnest.43:30564:041437:055
Jirásková PavlaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEnest.50:591393:432448:4319
Erlebach Kim346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGERdisk77:312493:122369:0326
Ježková BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZEdiskdisk55:1822
Syslová EditaPGP SK PragaCZE101:052672:0427
Typltová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
D21E (25)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Štičková AnnaSSU SK Severka ŠumperkCZE60:52342:05260:50236:223200:090:00
2Otsamo Pihla279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN61:27442:05263:35533:091200:16+0:07
3Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI60:24243:32659:56142:0512205:57+5:48
4Hulkkonen Niina279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN67:561140:45163:05337:036208:49+8:40
5Kalinina Veronika597 OMEGARUS58:19143:36770:371036:504209:22+9:13
6Hiršová GabrielaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE62:09546:171265:26636:595210:51+10:42
7Bogarová AdélkaPGP SK PragaCZE64:31949:241663:12436:022213:09+13:00
8Wiktor Lucyna555 WKS SLASKPOL64:17846:051067:36837:367215:34+15:25
9Koskinen Noora279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN64:00743:24575:511438:048221:19+21:10
10Gregorová KamilaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE62:13645:28867:20749:1017224:11+24:02
11Mullis KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE69:081246:121172:051341:2611228:51+28:42
12Prieto del campo María249 MALARRURAESP67:321042:27478:231543:0814231:30+31:21
13Nieke PatriciaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE77:161646:221370:481138:139232:39+32:30
14Rollier MonikaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE74:591445:33978:431739:5310239:08+38:59
15Beeler Nadja634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI78:421760:112078:311644:5415262:18+62:09
16Gerber Csenge390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN81:041849:211587:081948:1616265:49+65:40
17Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda242 MURCIA-OESP77:141557:081984:571849:1518268:34+68:25
18Sedileková Ela671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK72:591352:051898:142056:4721280:05+79:56
19Moreno Guadalupe244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESP87:231964:012198:252169:0022318:49+118:40
20Schwartz Renée360 OSC KASSELGER98:142077:4423117:432376:1924370:00+169:51
21Hillebrand Uta364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVERGER105:372174:1422117:222275:5223373:05+172:56
 
Odehnalová TerezaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEvzdal47:131469:419vzdal
Sklenářová RadkaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZEvzdalnest.70:571249:5819
Stormer JulieKAM OK KameniceCZEnest.nest.vzdal51:0120
Rufferová IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE49:451742:1113
 
 
 
D35A (19)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE51:03139:08248:31138:215177:030:00
2Straube Hanka359 SV LENGEFELDGER52:47335:36151:41337:513177:55+0:52
3Kheldert Elena597 OMEGARUS51:51251:50850:43234:561189:20+12:17
4Dzerve Agnese453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT56:47439:19360:21637:292193:56+16:53
5Lankašová BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE59:02544:37554:36439:566198:11+21:08
6Horáčková KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE61:23641:27462:01838:034202:54+25:51
7Bobach Helle227 AALBORG OKDEN62:30846:28661:35746:128216:45+39:42
8Podlipná VeronikaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE65:37952:09959:20544:327221:38+44:35
9Komárková LucieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE71:491055:241069:51952:049249:08+72:05
10Biolik Agnieszka551 TRACKCOURSEPOL62:08751:16772:391070:3014256:33+79:30
11Bächi Ursina636 THURGORIENTASUI75:111262:161576:451254:4810269:00+91:57
12Placková VeronikaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE73:401156:431276:081165:4412272:15+95:12
13Roshchina Ianina592 MSU MOSCOWRUS100:171956:281177:481358:3211293:05+116:02
14Dimova Desislava191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL78:091358:001379:161481:0116296:26+119:23
15Marková EvaSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE82:141563:071683:071673:0115301:29+124:26
16Pecharová MichaelaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE78:401480:2717110:031868:2213337:32+160:29
17Asterová JanaSLA SKOB SlanýCZE85:381682:311981:481594:4717344:44+167:41
18Pivcová ŽanetaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE98:091882:1718131:5219137:4018449:58+272:55
 
Mühlstädt Bettina351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER96:471760:301486:4917
 
 
 
D35B (22)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE45:25435:31536:36140:106157:420:00
2Havlínová ZuzanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE44:17332:13249:40834:392160:49+3:07
3Krasauske Giedre474 OK MEDEINA KAUNASLTU42:47130:40141:45347:1710162:29+4:47
4Kvapilová LenkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE47:51633:35345:44635:543163:04+5:22
5Kopecká MagdalénaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE56:571434:44440:59231:421164:22+6:40
6Kalousková PavlaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE49:21944:06944:27537:104175:04+17:22
7Good LudmilaSBR SKOB BruntálCZE48:41838:46743:15449:1911180:01+22:19
8Kučerková RomanaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE45:43538:49853:421145:448183:58+26:16
9Dlouhá MartaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE43:27252:241551:29939:355186:55+29:13
10Málková ŠárkaCST OB StrakoniceCZE48:25738:38647:41758:3413193:18+35:36
11Bouzková KatkaSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE55:431348:381355:401342:227202:23+44:41
12Perknerová BarboraZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE51:381055:401658:371645:539211:48+54:06
13Schejbalová KarinaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE54:271245:041156:201463:1314219:04+61:22
14Křenková Geislerová BlankaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE59:091544:531060:101758:1112222:23+64:41
15Becker Claudia365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER70:331659:351856:551575:3015262:33+104:51
16Bartók Katalin401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN71:561751:101466:241881:0416270:34+112:52
17Poláková VeronikaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE74:301956:221753:5612115:0717299:55+142:13
18Múčková ZuzanaOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE111:142168:511999:3220120:4018400:17+242:35
19Běloušková IlonaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE115:292285:4820107:5121133:1819442:26+284:44
 
Šichová RadkaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE54:011145:261251:3410nest.
Rewig Laura345 USV TU DRESDENGER74:1918nest.92:1319nest.
Vlašímská TerezaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE76:0620nest.nest.
 
 
 
D40A (28)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Bannikova Elena595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS41:11131:21444:31231:121148:150:00
2Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE49:101033:13543:45132:163158:24+10:09
3Míková LenkaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE47:31735:38948:51431:162163:16+15:01
4Městková LucieTEP Tempo PrahaCZE44:46434:45750:14634:425164:27+16:12
5Teringlová MartinaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE46:57631:17349:05539:459167:04+18:49
6Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE48:49934:24652:23832:334168:09+19:54
7Tomášková RadkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE43:24339:011350:20736:056168:50+20:35
8Kožinová JanaPGP SK PragaCZE46:56535:28853:10938:548174:28+26:13
9Pompe Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER50:591237:471155:541139:4910184:29+36:14
10Balakova Andrea710 NYKOPING OKSWE56:341638:021258:271438:407191:43+43:28
11Kubečková ZdenaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE58:021835:391055:581243:0013192:39+44:24
12Afanasyeva Irina596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS48:03843:101763:161742:1611196:45+48:30
13Skácelová MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE53:571343:412055:361044:2214197:36+49:21
14Komárková LenkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE55:051440:131457:561349:4417202:58+54:43
15Broschová LucieRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE50:581140:481662:141550:0518204:05+55:50
16Haberkorne-vimba Eva460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT57:281740:351564:221851:5621214:21+66:06
17Veselá EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE62:592143:131863:071647:1115216:30+68:15
18Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE64:362243:181966:581942:3512217:27+69:12
19Papicová SilvieBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE56:091545:522370:462151:0019223:47+75:32
20Fischer Yvonne353 OLV POTSDAMGER61:472044:052174:162361:1323241:21+93:06
21Termerová JanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE67:492350:252570:212071:3724260:12+111:57
22Marson Marta424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA90:272569:552688:282460:5222309:42+161:27
23Perez Ramos Maica243 CRONESP123:012672:1027116:312580:2925392:11+243:56
 
Mohn Monika635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI61:091944:2522nest.47:4316
Rostás Anikó401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN67:492348:532472:3422vzdal
Konečná MarcelaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZEnest.nest.nest.51:2720
Trewin-nybraaten Cassie505 IL TYRVINGNOR29:581nest.nest.
Hoboel Vigdis502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR41:23230:08246:383
 
 
 
D40B (33)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER45:45130:35231:26130:341138:200:00
2Fišáková HanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE55:21332:35345:09338:432171:48+33:28
3Licková DanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE57:24435:42849:00544:344186:40+48:20
4Firešová AndreaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE59:58532:38453:59642:203188:55+50:35
5Pesničáková KristýnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:42833:41546:05448:156193:43+55:23
6Mairichová RadkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE54:50236:22955:10848:065194:28+56:08
7Hladká PetraKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE62:00741:211142:41254:4111200:43+62:23
8Janošíková OlgaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE76:131329:06161:061254:4612221:11+82:51
9Dejnožková BlankaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:53939:401065:281457:1514228:16+89:56
10Rohweder Martina633 SKI-O SWISSSUI71:451135:38756:46972:5322237:02+98:42
11Zýková MartinaN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZE60:15657:172457:581064:2616239:56+101:36
12Mišeková MartinaKAM OK KameniceCZE87:151534:28668:071655:0213244:52+106:32
13Karafiátová LucieN02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BORCZE77:221453:152160:571166:0519257:39+119:19
14Cera Liga451 AUSEKLISLAT96:112441:561268:081764:5517271:10+132:50
15Schulze Evelyn245 COBIESP76:111251:012068:351880:5326276:40+138:20
16Kobrlová GabrielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE90:042159:392762:311371:3621283:50+145:30
17Cichrová IvetaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE87:201658:492672:452165:1918284:13+145:53
18Vondráčková MarkétaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE109:212657:422571:552050:468289:44+151:24
19Hejnová SimonaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE100:092548:361675:122268:0020291:57+153:37
20Skog Paula277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN87:451850:021777:342491:4628307:07+168:47
21Kándlová AdélaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE89:121950:491984:002585:1127309:12+170:52
22Pavlova IrenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE111:412756:242276:142380:5025325:09+186:49
23Laurinyecz Katalin407 CSIPA SEHUN94:072248:2315127:512893:1429363:35+225:15
24Petri Jana353 OLV POTSDAMGER123:512857:1223100:212699:4430381:08+242:48
 
Schulthess Eveline635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI87:2717nest.67:541579:2724
Ulme Gundega453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT96:0823disk71:2019disk
Finstrlová AlenaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE67:021043:5113disk48:427
Udovichenko Svetlana597 OMEGARUSdisk89:4829vzdaldisk
Joucla Patricia291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA62:5428disk75:5923
Benešová RadkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE89:532047:3114105:0427
Krpatová ZuzanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE54:58753:249
Zámečníková JitkaN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYCZE50:221864:1415
Janderová MarkétaSOB SOBSACZE53:3310
 
 
 
D45A (44)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL37:52229:25142:04126:381135:590:00
2Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE37:19130:07247:36328:082143:10+7:11
3Staugaard Maria232 FIF HILLERODDEN42:16630:09345:38238:4711156:50+20:51
4Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE40:53333:02452:25532:433159:03+23:04
5Sedlářová PavlaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE47:08935:26647:57432:454163:16+27:17
6Knapová IvaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE41:47540:161356:481140:3115179:22+43:23
7Sobotová JanaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE48:401141:271756:19933:186179:44+43:45
8Utskarpen Audrun506 IL GEOFORMNOR47:171039:291160:021633:035179:51+43:52
9Škáchová PetraKAM OK KameniceCZE54:561634:06557:021234:297180:33+44:34
10Zschäckel Daniela342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER45:00836:01854:23650:3824186:02+50:03
11Škvorová ZuzanaKAM OK KameniceCZE50:091241:101658:491437:279187:35+51:36
12Tassin Elodie292 CMOFRA60:212135:47758:301339:4813194:26+58:27
13Benešová IvaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE51:321344:542161:061737:5610195:28+59:29
14Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE52:361539:411269:072240:2814201:52+65:53
15Vildmonová PavlaPGP SK PragaCZE55:111737:13962:371850:4325205:44+69:45
16Angelova Petranka191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL56:241938:251059:101555:0431209:03+73:04
17Kundratová JanaTZL SKOB ZlínCZE66:582641:531862:492042:0217213:42+77:43
18Posseltová RomanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE56:121848:202562:481952:3629219:56+83:57
19Forstová LenkaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE69:053142:171975:433139:2212226:27+90:28
20Rasmussen Angelique Groen223 ALLEROED OKDEN70:223340:301469:312447:4021228:03+92:04
21Bialeková Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK51:561447:252380:243248:5823228:43+92:44
22Ebinger Mónika393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN65:352449:522969:282347:5822232:53+96:54
23Petýrková PavlínaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE64:482343:092084:443345:3519238:16+102:17
24Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP SK PragaCZE67:022749:172775:313046:5920238:49+102:50
25Lazáková ŠárkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE57:272049:282871:122661:5737240:04+104:05
26Schlittermann Silke352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER68:183045:422274:042854:2930242:33+106:34
27Pechová IvaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE67:172849:012674:592955:2632246:43+110:44
28Matoušková MarkétaSLA SKOB SlanýCZE75:263548:092473:552762:1638259:46+123:47
29Hájková MagdalenaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE69:343253:363190:103661:0536274:25+138:26
30Danihelová JankaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE71:333463:173288:463551:2227274:58+138:59
31Lischewski Sandra346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGER68:102969:073490:323751:5828279:47+143:48
32Mellanová VeronikaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE79:543653:2530100:594056:2333290:41+154:42
33Calvo Nuria246 FRONTELA OESP85:433865:563391:073867:2939310:15+174:16
34Jírová MonikaROZ OK RoztokyCZE82:183769:3235105:114182:4841339:49+203:50
 
Bauere Irena462 OK KO RigaLATnest.nest.nest.56:4634
Martanová DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE60:4922disk69:372541:2116
Vandasová MarkétaVAM OB VamberkCZE42:297disk54:25785:5242
Samková RenátaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE41:244disk56:301037:038
Lundstrom Annika706 SUNDBYBERGS IKSWE65:592541:091555:298disk
Trykozko Ulzsula360 OSC KASSELGERnest.nest.96:353967:4040
Klinkerová JitkaROZ OK RoztokyCZEnest.nest.65:052142:2518
Průšová MarkétaVSP USK PrahaCZE86:243450:4325
Sobotková LenkaOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE92:4636126:0243
Kamírová GabrielaLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE57:2835
 
 
 
D45B (38)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER39:56125:11140:04141:586147:090:00
2Linková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE48:50532:51647:21426:451155:47+8:38
3Pelcová PavlaCST OB StrakoniceCZE50:33827:39349:08532:382159:58+12:49
4Korpasová IvanaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE49:01732:05546:17234:063161:29+14:20
5Novotná JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE46:00335:56947:15338:324167:43+20:34
6Kotková LenkaRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE46:21428:53455:46939:365170:36+23:27
7Krausová MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE55:01936:281151:18648:4711191:34+44:25
8Azebová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE62:341332:52754:36846:589197:00+49:51
9Junková PetraSTH SK StudenecCZE63:301538:541453:42743:097199:15+52:06
10Kašparová MarieZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyCZE43:32251:032657:121151:4014203:27+56:18
11Velkere Iveta461 ALUKSNE OKLAT48:50543:161757:141254:3117203:51+56:42
12Krotilová MagdalénaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE57:591044:222059:581347:1210209:31+62:22
13Pokorná HanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE60:191236:231063:341849:4313209:59+62:50
14Šejnová MagdalenaKAM OK KameniceCZE58:521146:412156:341062:5125224:58+77:49
15Řehořová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE74:512136:491261:211653:1516226:16+79:07
16Severýnová Popková KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE64:271634:27876:542559:5022235:38+88:29
17Zatloukalová EvaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE69:432049:502365:012061:0724245:41+98:32
18Douchová JaroslavaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE65:581937:591369:212372:3131245:49+98:40
19Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE81:252349:582466:022160:3723258:02+110:53
20Paurová LenkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE79:162251:592761:121565:5128258:18+111:09
21Maňáková SilviePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE98:302947:212261:331754:5718262:21+115:12
22Kyselová JanaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE63:121439:2115117:383145:488265:59+118:50
23Vitebská LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE95:122752:002877:112663:3826288:01+140:52
24Nožičková RenataTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE92:042543:531985:532768:1730290:07+142:58
 
Ferbasová ZdeňkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZEnest.41:411666:532265:3127
Hlaváčková RenataPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE65:5018nest.nest.nest.
Csató Szilvia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUNnest.nest.72:592459:3421
Brém Knorová Martina677 KLUB OB MARTINSVK64:3217nest.nest.49:1012
Bronckaers Marcia153 KOL OVERPELTBEL87:452455:433099:2629disk
Marager Marlene223 ALLEROED OKDENdisk68:0231nest.83:2633
Verge rubio Anna250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP94:492650:0225disk85:2934
Zupan Romana622 OC KOMENDASLO43:451864:531959:2020
Nováková MartinaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE97:192853:042966:1829
Bauere Irena462 OK KO RigaLATnest.27:042
Kennedy Elise103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS100:2330nest.
Krunková BohuslavaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE88:192876:5332
Popová VeronikaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE60:001458:3619
Rykalová JitkaNER52:3415
 
 
 
D50A (44)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Valentová HelenaOKP SK OK 24 PrahaCZE41:57135:51550:08229:532157:490:00
2Kosová MichaelaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE46:24434:25252:46331:413165:16+7:27
3Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN45:57233:00149:06146:1719174:20+16:31
4Hudečková HelenaVTA SC vebr-sportCZE47:54636:45658:12731:504174:41+16:52
5Eades Lorna325 INTERLOPERSGBR53:28934:35354:13435:375177:53+20:04
6Kubald Katrin341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER48:34739:02955:08637:028179:46+21:57
7Wengrin Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN46:09335:00458:17845:2517184:51+27:02
8Jirková RenataZPV KOB ZPV ProstějovCZE60:561936:49754:13436:146188:12+30:23
9Molnar Pia274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN55:151343:101358:28938:019194:54+37:05
10Leonhardt Annette342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER53:04843:141462:221142:4714201:27+43:38
11Pavlíková PavlaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE66:382642:561263:331336:167209:23+51:34
12Kavková DanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE54:041045:301772:422240:5311213:09+55:20
13Groeneveld Mietta491 THOR HAGUENED56:151552:262565:261439:3710213:44+55:55
14Wlcek Sonja124 WAT OLAUT62:132243:311661:071050:0621216:57+59:08
15Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE63:572445:421869:401941:4813221:07+63:18
16Smolková AlenaPGP SK PragaCZE61:242049:342072:222143:1715226:37+68:48
17Šoupová JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE59:361853:542867:411652:0624233:17+75:28
18Demlová JitkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE59:311750:102273:552650:2522234:01+76:12
19Petrželová AlenaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE62:092156:203069:291751:0723239:05+81:16
20Hinkel Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER67:252743:231573:082456:2226240:18+82:29
21Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZAHUN63:432342:291170:422065:1232242:06+84:17
22Richter Sabine345 USV TU DRESDENGER68:032849:572169:331860:3929248:12+90:23
23Kočibová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE73:313152:502673:442556:3027256:35+98:46
24Németh Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN76:563252:582783:073044:1216257:13+99:24
25Veljačiková MarkétaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE96:214156:503174:342745:4518273:30+115:41
26Aschacher Angelika122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT71:302966:133582:542956:5628277:33+119:44
27Kallela Sari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN56:301659:193287:493274:5136278:29+120:40
28Cseresnyés Ágnes409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN89:113752:222495:553553:0725290:35+132:46
29Jelínková RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE79:093370:553692:323369:5634312:32+154:43
30Zimmerová LenkaZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE81:523579:394093:153461:5230316:38+158:49
31Šimůnková MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE93:573870:583784:013173:0535322:01+164:12
32Pretnar Irma621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO95:384079:2839100:263775:4937351:21+193:32
33Tloušťová EvaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE87:573674:0638116:103979:5138358:04+200:15
 
Eschlböck Gudrun123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUTnest.nest.73:022349:2520
Petrová MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE72:0230disk98:263681:1939
Zalabová MartinaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE54:201141:0610disk41:1112
Szlatényi Teodóra400 OSC BUDAORSHUN95:3039disknest.102:3841
Stormer LucieKAM OK KameniceCZE46:24438:388nest.29:341
Gorčicová IvanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE54:471255:0029nest.nest.
Müllerová ZorkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE55:541447:241962:4212vzdal
Feldmann Gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGERdisk63:4834102:473886:3640
Illnerová DanielaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE65:232559:5033disk66:0333
Slezáčková VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE79:593451:142380:5628
Fencíková VladislavaJHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodCZE67:131564:4131
 
 
 
D50B (27)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Thýnová IvanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE44:44337:07846:31528:281156:500:00
2Viksviene Renata478 ORIENS OKLTU46:36435:51643:10332:483158:25+1:35
3Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER50:09632:41141:22145:2313169:35+12:45
4Cincibusová IvanaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE41:29240:00950:13639:085170:50+14:00
5Vabulniece Liga455 APE OKLAT55:35734:34542:24239:537172:26+15:36
6Cruse Katrin351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:36533:52354:52940:528179:12+22:22
7Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN60:181234:27443:44444:3212183:01+26:11
8Sallai Sara391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN40:46133:36265:081645:2714184:57+28:07
9Kubínová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE59:311136:34758:001137:284191:33+34:43
10Servais Corinne160 ASUBBEL64:001443:531157:061048:1615213:15+56:25
11Gyöngyösi Jolán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN64:221548:311459:201254:1117226:24+69:34
12Divecká RůženaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE57:521050:461577:352042:209228:33+71:43
13Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ HostiviceCZE56:34853:561765:531753:3116229:54+73:04
14Macháčková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE61:181351:591662:441464:1920240:20+83:30
15Žandová MarieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE81:272046:311254:49859:1418242:01+85:11
16Nielsen Jannie228 HOLBAEK OKDEN69:531648:061363:281569:1323250:40+93:50
17Svobodová LenkaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE56:47958:0718111:252344:2511270:44+113:54
18Fino Béatrice294 CO AMBERIEUFRA78:561984:351977:091975:1924315:59+159:09
19Míchalová MarcelaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE83:072189:0820102:332266:4422341:32+184:42
20Miklós Rita390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN93:172298:5421158:172466:1221416:40+259:50
 
Málková VěraCST OB StrakoniceCZE70:0117disk70:561860:0119
Tichá AnnaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.97:542186:1925
Hrdličková LudmilaSLA SKOB SlanýCZE52:33739:246
Krejbichová ŠárkaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE77:0018nest.
Hořáková PetraLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE60:021342:5810
Meldere Sarmitenest.43:1210
Fürstová KatkaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE29:472
 
 
 
D55A (28)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Voltrová SvatavaROZ OK RoztokyCZE47:37333:41150:29227:551159:420:00
2Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER46:53238:20449:47139:109174:10+14:28
3Husner Lily632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI46:30140:38656:43532:292176:20+16:38
4Gollmann Birgit121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT50:04540:41755:55433:554180:35+20:53
5Andersson Susanne709 PITEA IF OKSWE50:27737:30255:31339:1710182:45+23:03
6Novotná IvanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE50:16637:49369:461436:506194:41+34:59
7Priedite Iveta451 AUSEKLISLAT52:15943:37866:141039:028201:08+41:26
8Leideck Heike345 USV TU DRESDENGER54:301146:581066:401135:135203:21+43:39
9Čechlovská JanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE57:011350:181660:44738:527206:55+47:13
10Belicová Elena676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK48:49449:421466:09947:4114212:21+52:39
11Hindráková MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE56:241240:21575:331544:1211216:30+56:48
12Procházková MilušeDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE63:171847:031164:57846:2613221:43+62:01
13Alm Guri229 OK HTFDEN52:10861:132276:091733:123222:44+63:02
14Laev Riina251 SK MERCURYEST53:001051:131776:141850:3416231:01+71:19
15Kujanová MartinaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE61:361549:151378:492050:3315240:13+80:31
16Henkes-johanns Maria151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL61:271449:501558:34670:3025240:21+80:39
17Buhler Birgit345 USV TU DRESDENGER62:411652:121875:391651:0417241:36+81:54
18Stanton Talyn521 AUCKLAND OCNZL69:022158:142168:151246:2112241:52+82:10
19Ansorge Silke351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER62:411655:462069:271357:3120245:25+85:43
20Sádecká Judita676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK67:022046:39978:201957:5022249:51+90:09
21Rozentale Ieva454 MONA OKLAT66:011949:101292:232457:0119264:35+104:53
22Renard Francoise161 CO LIÉGEBEL70:342268:402479:552157:4821276:57+117:15
23Zvaigzne Mud452 A2 ULBROKALAT79:042370:362580:302264:5024295:00+135:18
24Baziková LucieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE80:552461:472390:292364:4623297:57+138:15
25Kapounová JitkaDOK OK DoksyCZE96:152680:5126130:132591:3627398:55+239:13
 
Meldere Sarmite462 OK KO RigaLATnest.nest.nest.88:1326
Bikeliene Ema472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU83:082553:1919disk51:0417
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEdisknest.
 
 
 
D55B (11)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Švarcová LenkaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE49:04132:33346:23338:032166:030:00
2Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE65:02729:11143:49137:501175:52+9:49
3Brettschneider Dr.gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER54:02335:21445:41241:584177:02+10:59
4Hrabánková IlonaPGP SK PragaCZE52:17232:32257:16442:275184:32+18:29
5Tihonová JindraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE58:56548:06760:28538:323206:02+39:59
6Krejčová VlastaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE62:38641:27565:30769:588239:33+73:30
7Choutková LenkaSOB SOBSACZE80:59842:10660:31658:247242:04+76:01
8Ondrová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE95:54957:04885:35852:586291:31+125:28
9Bruyninckx Miek155 TROLBEL119:041069:08988:3610125:589402:46+236:43
 
Moosberger Esther640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI56:594disk86:339disk
Aabye Anneli226 BALLERUP OKDENvzdalvzdal
 
 
 
D60 (43)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER35:55128:44131:49126:071122:350:00
2Běhounová JiřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE48:141036:51338:37228:332152:15+29:40
3Nováková SvatavaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE42:05235:44245:36929:144152:39+30:04
4Zelená MarkétaPGP SK PragaCZE44:27440:48440:49329:083155:12+32:37
5Wysocka Jolanta553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL45:09543:40743:13637:209169:22+46:47
6Hakomaki Kirsi271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN49:091148:431446:191033:355177:46+55:11
7Kuncová JiřinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE45:11647:321245:01840:1612178:00+55:25
8Jenövári Gabriella397 HSE BUDAPESTHUN51:581343:58843:10539:1911178:25+55:50
9Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE47:22946:231142:48442:4915179:22+56:47
10Sládková EvaTEH Sokol TehovCZE44:13343:29648:271543:4516179:54+57:19
11Flašarová MarieKCK KOB Český KrumlovCZE49:401242:10546:321241:4813180:10+57:35
12Jahnová HelenaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE54:111950:031644:02734:476183:03+60:28
13Korejčíková DáďaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE55:062049:111549:401735:587189:55+67:20
14Vajcová HanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE46:52844:34956:172144:5618192:39+70:04
15Novotná JiřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE46:17756:272446:281147:3921196:51+74:16
16Kadavá EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE52:071564:583149:171638:1010204:32+81:57
17Kubátová LenkaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE56:302355:492258:542437:048208:17+85:42
18Cerjaka Maija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT52:021457:422656:242342:4014208:48+86:13
19Ohlsson Anna-karin702 TULLINGE SKSWE54:011845:491048:211461:5930210:10+87:35
20Bradnová VěraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE53:541747:551365:442943:5517211:28+88:53
21Kosmaceva Tamara453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT56:072250:541855:262050:5724213:24+90:49
22Dambrauskiene Genute475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU66:492756:422546:451346:4719217:03+94:28
23Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE53:121650:441763:282750:4023218:04+95:29
24Bláhová LubaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE62:522452:231956:212251:1725222:53+100:18
25Dudová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE55:172154:102153:151860:2329223:05+100:30
26Nielsen Lise229 OK HTFDEN65:202552:572053:531962:1131234:21+111:46
27Fenmen Nermin781 ANKARA GSMTUR66:582862:332960:002551:4526241:16+118:41
28Jelínková JanaRUZ TJ RůženáCZE69:152960:462767:543249:4822247:43+125:08
29Hudzieczková DanutaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE71:283062:052863:232657:0128253:57+131:22
30Vanreusel Jen153 KOL OVERPELTBEL74:573463:113077:063655:5427271:08+148:33
31Salajková VěraLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE72:003196:143867:263147:1620282:56+160:21
32Beranová VlastaUVP Slovan PrahaCZE74:103266:003275:443472:3034288:24+165:49
33Nováková PavlaDOK OK DoksyCZE74:153375:513469:103370:3933289:55+167:20
34Lusková OlgaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE89:303792:093779:443763:2132324:44+202:09
35Prindule Aina451 AUSEKLISLAT83:343682:313595:3340106:5140368:29+245:54
36Galle Annemette222 THOK HELSINGEDEN122:154091:503689:353986:1137389:51+267:16
37Olbrycht Anna552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL113:4239101:4339109:494199:2039424:34+301:59
 
Choprix Noelle156 ALTAIRBEL111:5038disk89:293888:2838
Duze Dace451 AUSEKLISLAT78:233556:252364:3528disk
Hrbasová JanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEvzdal75:253376:073572:5035
Šabatková ZdenaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE65:4026disk67:243074:2436
Gazdačková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZEnest.diskms56:03msms
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D65 (31)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE40:21230:12136:19133:593140:510:00
2Horváth Magda393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN45:03337:20643:34526:441152:41+11:50
3Horynová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínCZE39:42135:48436:35245:369157:41+16:50
4Krasuckiene Egle472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU46:15535:11242:43340:495164:58+24:07
5Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE56:091135:50543:51632:472168:37+27:46
6Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE54:331035:14343:05444:558177:47+36:56
7Lindkvist Anneli705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE48:50652:181744:45743:367189:29+48:38
8Tvrdková EvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE45:26441:04759:281547:0310193:01+52:10
9Neradová AlenaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE49:51748:381359:291637:264195:24+54:33
10Sands Carol324 BOK(W)GBR56:111242:01856:491242:586197:59+57:08
11Křížová ZdenkaPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE49:55849:321449:06855:5612204:29+63:38
12Jenei Margit394 BOF BUDAORSHUN57:501447:091249:54958:4714213:40+72:49
13Dudiene Violeta471 RUDAMINA OKLTU56:151351:261658:421357:5013224:13+83:22
14Freimane Beata451 AUSEKLISLAT64:401945:531161:271763:2817235:28+94:37
15Hejtmánková AlenaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE57:591553:011853:031073:3522237:38+96:47
16Langrová EvaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE53:40945:401072:321966:2718238:19+97:28
17Savičová IrenaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE64:552064:392572:382053:5811256:10+115:19
18Pallas Robyn101 CENTRAL COASTAUS61:531756:572155:021183:1423257:06+116:15
19Orálková LibušeTTR OOB TřebíčCZE72:312360:452476:122259:3615269:04+128:13
20Volencová IvanaOTK OOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCZE85:422656:252070:411867:2019280:08+139:17
21Hardy Jan102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS62:061859:262278:422385:5524286:09+145:18
22Böhmová EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE96:082896:0528105:472770:2821368:28+227:37
23Oulická HanaTRT KOS TřešťCZE92:322777:232795:1726117:3325382:45+241:54
24Mikšová StanislavaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE120:2729100:202988:1024137:3026446:27+305:36
 
Renger Rita351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGERnest.nest.nest.69:4320
Lukavcová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE79:162459:3923disk61:3016
Hartmane Inese451 AUSEKLISLAT80:252568:1526nest.nest.
Vitola Benita451 AUSEKLISLAT71:132251:201574:1521disk
Kraze Anfisa451 AUSEKLISLAT60:191653:421993:0525disk
Bobach Kirsten227 AALBORG OKDEN67:272145:08958:5414vzdal
Podhorská VěraSJI OK JihlavaCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
D70 (13)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDEDEN43:54126:34232:55135:372139:000:00
2Plaude Mara451 AUSEKLISLAT48:28426:23134:08245:286154:27+15:27
3Horáčková StanislavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE45:47331:20351:00830:201158:27+19:27
4Městková EvaTEP Tempo PrahaCZE44:25231:39444:49442:065162:59+23:59
5Kubíková KvětaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE62:32732:47539:07339:513174:17+35:17
6Kašková EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE70:19938:28850:38640:034199:28+60:28
7Kellnerová StanislavaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE61:35638:26752:411048:007200:42+61:42
8Seglina Silvija451 AUSEKLISLAT58:14545:04948:30551:018202:49+63:49
9Suchánková LibušeSOP OOB TJ Slezan OpavaCZE67:16834:00652:38953:079207:01+68:01
10Lohrová JarmilaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE75:311050:161050:56753:0810229:51+90:51
 
Lindblom Inger704 OK ORINTOSWE118:4011100:351187:3312disk
Nejezchlebová VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZEdisk80:2511
Hansen Ruth221 OK SKAERMENDENnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D75 (2)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE65:26246:40248:04156:401216:500:00
2Eulitz Ilse369 OLV WEIMARGER51:46143:17160:19279:472235:09+18:19
 
 
 
F3 (62)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Tóth Korinna408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN37:43127:16223:30228:572117:260:00
2Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE40:21224:13119:40135:588120:12+2:46
3Mrázková JanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE41:41332:57425:50526:151126:43+9:17
4Černík MilanKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE49:57631:56326:25633:486142:06+24:40
5Szebeni Zsolt404 SZIGETHALOMHUN50:51734:08528:32931:504145:21+27:55
6Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE49:49535:55726:57740:1512152:56+35:30
7Sklenářová DitaSBR SKOB BruntálCZE51:51940:201629:291033:405155:20+37:54
8Černíková TerezaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE51:09837:391133:231438:0911160:20+42:54
9Šoupa MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE51:531035:55738:332342:0113168:22+50:56
10Komárková JindraSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE66:192539:221533:161335:467174:43+57:17
11Titzová PavlínaVSP USK PrahaCZE59:521437:241034:091647:3918179:04+61:38
12Krejčí MilanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE58:141238:021328:05856:1126180:32+63:06
13Tkáč JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE54:451141:141835:241753:5425185:17+67:51
14Zierhut AntonínLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE47:42437:591232:461273:5040192:17+74:51
15Vlachová TerezaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE61:461551:083142:213044:2214199:37+82:11
16Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceCZE64:022048:522539:272449:0921201:30+84:04
17Nepp Nils-Matti999 TOLF BERLINGER84:313640:321733:321544:5415203:29+86:03
18Zaoral JanVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZE62:341858:514143:593247:3617213:00+95:34
19Szebenine Orsanyi Beatrix404 SZIGETHALOMHUN64:512148:282441:562958:5729214:12+96:46
20Eriksson Karin707 STROMSTADSWE65:052249:492641:522866:1636223:02+105:36
21Hedemann Anja231 FAABORG OKDEN80:263250:092840:252652:5124223:51+106:25
22Dalos Györgyi392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN69:302747:032241:402765:5935224:12+106:46
23Zappová LucieSBR SKOB BruntálCZE66:492656:173738:252266:4637228:17+110:51
24Jelínková DagmarTZL SKOB ZlínCZE71:322857:003854:564249:0420232:32+115:06
25Rufferová IvaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE81:533448:152344:353358:4428233:27+116:01
26Bradáčová MarieLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE75:562953:013253:174051:2722233:41+116:15
27Fraj OldřichRUZ TJ RůženáCZE61:491638:341435:3919101:2251237:24+119:58
28Keszthelyi Ildikó398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN79:083150:182946:363466:5138242:53+125:27
29Zappe DietmarSBR SKOB BruntálCZE89:413757:263936:292065:0433248:40+131:14
30Zappová MichaelaSBR SKOB BruntálCZE90:503855:163537:292165:4534249:20+131:54
31Zenkerová MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE81:133362:084247:453564:4032255:46+138:20
32Holíková IlonaONO SKOB OstrovCZE78:193054:313353:284173:3039259:48+142:22
33Patassiová Mariana675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK98:384055:493650:173757:3727262:21+144:55
34Kuhl Bettina342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER100:484246:052142:483174:0141263:42+146:16
35Lukůvková LenkaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE82:223557:504064:484794:3249299:32+182:06
36Odehnalová RadkaADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE102:174379:224659:554564:0231305:36+188:10
37Vilz Marion347 TV EITELBORNGER102:414483:104859:294474:1342319:33+202:07
38Mahou Daniel241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP137:314854:313353:133978:0144323:16+205:50
39Lhotská JanaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE104:154587:284963:044683:3447338:21+220:55
40Miguel Pilar241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP100:254170:524475:344999:4750346:38+229:12
 
Berková KvětaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.35:351860:3230
Šťovíčková ZdenaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE132:1747105:2050nest.nest.
Rohlík PetrKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE59:031345:0920nest.37:5510
Prouzová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE118:324676:374572:1048vzdal
Wodajo Netsi155 TROLBEL153:574983:054730:4811vzdal
Hentes Ildikó395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUNvzdaldisknest.nest.
Rohlík ZbyněkKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE62:191735:216nest.37:199
Hernandez Farfan Vanessa361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER92:0539109:465158:3943
Varga János402 VACUUM SCHUN40:222548:2819
Drahoňovská PetraTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE62:541950:0727
Barvíková DanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE65:512448:2336
Jelínek LubošRUZ TJ RůženáCZE50:323051:4323
Frajová KamilaRUZ TJ RůženáCZE62:224381:5846
Leníková JanaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE65:482351:5738
Hrdlička JanSLA SKOB SlanýCZE24:46347:2116
Miturová RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE37:04925:424
Hejna PavelN11 NEREGISTR. KRUPKACZE76:1243
Krasauskas Laimonas474 OK MEDEINA KAUNASLTU29:493
Votruba AntonínN12 NEREGISTR. DUCHCOVCZE88:2148
Dostálová KateřinaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE79:5545
Kutilová JanaPGP SK PragaCZE41:4419
Serban IvettPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZEnest.
 
 
 
F5 (50)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Paroulek LukášLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE57:56138:24258:08238:144192:420:00
2Titz PavelVSP USK PrahaCZE62:54344:14462:35337:333207:16+14:34
3Juklíček JakubN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15CZE75:14847:01669:14537:192228:48+36:06
4Feřtová JitkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE66:04556:331170:37654:3811247:52+55:10
5Balogh Piroska390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN70:52752:531071:23758:4816253:56+61:14
6Ludvig István399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN86:101256:451275:39950:369269:10+76:28
7Sobota PetrVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE92:041558:551476:441041:566269:39+76:57
8Pavelková ZuzanaN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15CZE81:341070:571784:131362:2619299:10+106:28
9Paroulková IvaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE95:021671:091899:331455:1212320:56+128:14
10Herter Laszlo399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN107:032066:1715109:191655:1513337:54+145:12
11Vokušová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE88:121369:4616128:022560:3317346:33+153:51
12Ludvig Ágnes399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN102:071973:0319122:222457:0214354:34+161:52
13Pohořalá KarolínaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE96:481778:3123109:371771:3421356:30+163:48
14Vokušová DanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE99:131875:5022111:321890:0726376:42+184:00
15Kottíková PavlínaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE124:402380:4724115:582073:0622394:31+201:49
16Hrůzová MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE126:532573:5120138:463090:2427429:54+237:12
17Šťovíčková DagmarDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE113:5921137:4438119:302362:1718433:30+240:48
18Fukalová RadmilaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE134:082695:2128136:332779:5924446:01+253:19
19Knedlová MiroslavaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE126:272485:5227138:1829136:2531487:02+294:20
20Szlávy Anna399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN139:0827121:3136188:5534189:1432638:48+446:06
 
Zelenková LenkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEvzdal84:1226137:582890:5628
Khelová PetraSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZEdisk118:5635nest.nest.
Pohořalý DobroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEvzdal101:0130vzdaldisk
Zelenka MartinPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE85:4111disk76:591152:3610
František JirešPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEdisk99:0729112:261991:5629
Albrecht VladimírKAM OK KameniceCZEvzdal103:0631vzdalvzdal
Pešík MichalJLI OB JizerkyCZE60:53251:08873:128nest.
Gosswein Judit399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN143:4328137:1337vzdal126:4530
Plánková JanaVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZEnest.81:3725117:402243:067
Schejbal VladimírN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYCZEnest.nest.nest.49:288
Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE66:00446:13557:051nest.
Randíková MagdalénaSOB SOBSACZE75:30949:397nest.nest.
Hanušová PetraSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE69:50652:32965:444
Wesenberg Corinna366 BERLIN INDIVID.GERdisk187:1133disk
Ernst Marie366 BERLIN INDIVID.GERdisk187:0632disk
Schejbalová KristinaN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYCZE109:0934117:122180:5125
Kavalírová KateřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE88:561458:151383:5112
Šmída JakubN08 NEREGISTR. N.MĚSTO N.MET.CZEvzdal107:0732
Krejbichová JulieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZEvzdal107:2033
Boucher Lucie298 VINCENNESFRA74:0721105:1215
Poloprutská MarkétaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE33:461
Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE33:271
Poloprutský TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE38:253
Hejna PavelN11 NEREGISTR. KRUPKACZE141:2831
Votruba AntonínN12 NEREGISTR. DUCHCOVCZE132:0626
Procházková IvetaPFP VŠSK PedF UK PrahaCZE74:4923
Bláha DavidSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE41:445
Nosek MartinaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE68:4020
Nosek PetrDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE58:4215
Živcová PavlínaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE117:2022
 
 
 
H10 (21)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lamač VítekBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE21:08114:39121:581019:42277:270:00
2Hladký RadovanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE22:22215:06217:31223:51478:50+1:23
3Skácel JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE26:23516:41420:32622:30386:06+8:39
4Placek TomasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE24:30319:13921:38823:55589:16+11:49
5Kvášovský FilipLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE28:20816:46520:34730:021295:42+18:15
6Gregor MarekDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE27:27715:49319:55333:091396:20+18:53
7Janošík IvanVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE32:001016:59630:571524:316104:27+27:00
8Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER38:261322:481216:25126:529104:31+27:04
9Jonikans Valters457 OGRE OK/SCLAT47:221517:16721:48926:388113:04+35:37
10Cichra PatrikTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE29:25928:501630:491428:4811117:52+40:25
11Minařík JosefVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE50:021622:561331:391625:407130:17+52:50
12Forst AlbertMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE45:121424:231533:171747:4316150:35+73:08
13Kopecký OldřichKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE84:381719:321067:141933:4414205:08+127:41
 
Groß Matti349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER27:17617:39820:255disk
Losada Gabriel244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESPdisk20:101130:221327:4710
Šicha MatějZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE32:341123:591424:2311nest.
Svítil MartinPGP SK PragaCZEnest.nest.20:09418:111
Schulthess Maurice635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI33:3712disk27:131235:2315
Voves LukášPGP SK PragaCZE87:13ms23:09ms24:17ms
Morris Samuel103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS36:5718nest.
Kurt Sascha492 KOVZNED26:164
 
 
 
H12A (34)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE26:37221:53115:05119:10182:450:00
2Drahoňovský TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE24:29122:48216:32223:25587:14+4:29
3Podrábský CtiborVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE28:18425:19417:52621:42293:11+10:26
4Vlček TomášVIC OB VizoviceCZE31:50825:40617:01322:24396:55+14:10
5Renars Grasis457 OGRE OK/SCLAT29:33625:01321:461423:06499:26+16:41
6Zápotocký JiříSLA SKOB SlanýCZE27:35325:47717:29431:1714102:08+19:23
7Graudins Rudolfs453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT32:01925:33523:102124:106104:54+22:09
8Ježek DavidZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE32:551029:581517:58727:0610107:57+25:12
9Janoch MikulášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE33:041127:04822:111627:2711109:46+27:01
10Teringl VojtěchVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE29:14534:072020:121126:417110:14+27:29
11Lukass Silins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT31:42727:351022:131731:1213112:42+29:57
12Nožička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE37:111229:231422:241833:0616122:04+39:19
13Olivers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT51:122528:261219:16826:468125:40+42:55
14Jandera KryštofPGP SK PragaCZE42:391731:311626:332626:559127:38+44:53
15Staugaard Torbj232 FIF HILLERODDEN45:472333:201717:50531:3215128:29+45:44
16Junek MatoušDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE37:411334:041920:101042:5521134:50+52:05
17Graudins Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT42:291627:24920:461244:4224135:21+52:36
18Veljačik JonášDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE39:291433:371823:382246:4327143:27+60:42
19Sterns Bruno457 OGRE OK/SCLAT55:052737:022421:041330:5812144:09+61:24
20Doucha TomášSNA TJ START NáchodCZE45:392236:362323:042043:0222148:21+65:36
21Termer ŠtěpánVSP USK PrahaCZE60:523027:531119:23942:1420150:22+67:37
22Afanasyev Igor596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS45:102144:432726:202534:4418150:57+68:12
23Kolev Svetlozar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL44:361948:422824:162334:1317151:47+69:02
24Kundrata VítTZL SKOB ZlínCZE42:101552:553021:521544:4725161:44+78:59
25Cain Fidelius358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER57:122934:472225:472445:3626163:22+80:37
26Hanák MatějLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE56:092828:471331:302950:3628167:02+84:17
27Kutáček OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE51:382639:522529:342851:1429172:18+89:33
28Flach Julius358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER44:482040:062648:173244:2623177:37+94:52
29Groeneveld Odin491 THOR HAGUENED48:322449:002953:253466:4430217:41+134:56
30Hedemann Aske231 FAABORG OKDEN68:343157:333135:263084:4532246:18+163:33
31Levkans Ernests457 OGRE OK/SCLAT81:213257:393241:173194:1333274:30+191:45
32Neumann Rasmus359 SV LENGEFELDGER114:363380:483349:513374:1331319:28+236:43
 
Mühlstädt Lennart351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER43:211834:352122:2519
Svítil PatrikPGP SK PragaCZE27:442738:1419
 
 
 
H12B (22)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE20:48116:30114:19114:07165:440:00
2Mertlík VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE28:04518:19216:27321:36284:26+18:42
3Kaininš Matiss458 AZIMUTS OKLAT24:07223:25718:33526:03592:08+26:24
4Polák TomášCHA OK ChrastavaCZE34:35918:24315:38227:46696:23+30:39
5Finstrle FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE30:50621:07521:43927:466101:26+35:42
6Hladký MatějKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE34:581126:40930:461521:503114:14+48:30
7Matics Marcell399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN36:471226:551026:301133:3311123:45+58:01
8Salajka MichalLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE31:17737:011634:251625:374128:20+62:36
9Höbig Felix343 SV BAD DUBENGER34:501033:041229:031334:2612131:23+65:39
10Mizera JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE65:261729:521130:111430:119155:40+89:56
11Hrůza OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE53:511525:58840:491843:3214164:10+98:26
12Cers Oto451 AUSEKLISLAT40:051340:211721:27769:0218170:55+105:11
13Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT83:311833:211337:541751:1016205:56+140:12
14Kunt MartinZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE49:191435:261450:512072:0719207:43+141:59
15Bršťák TomášN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE63:521653:061845:541955:0417217:56+152:12
 
Atanasov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULdisk36:571521:358disk
Yulianov Samuil191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULnest.60:561925:3810disk
Nikolaev Ognyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULnest.62:262026:301146:5615
Hoboel Eskil502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR32:048nest.nest.27:568
Štembera VítekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.17:39431:4410
Řehoř HynekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE26:39421:476nest.37:0213
Beneš FilipVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE26:23319:29420:006
 
 
 
H14A (52)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kalinin Matvey597 OMEGARUS41:52231:07235:36326:292135:040:00
2Odehnal TomášADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE42:05332:17338:31632:399145:32+10:28
3Csoboth Márton395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN42:47434:10638:59831:155147:11+12:07
4Hoetzel HugoTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE40:53144:362737:28426:181149:15+14:11
5Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT55:471726:48133:30133:3110149:36+14:32
6Kovalchuk Serafim801 KIEV REGIONUKR48:231033:03442:041528:053151:35+16:31
7Doucha MartinSNA TJ START NáchodCZE44:37634:23740:591432:007151:59+16:55
8Brosch OndřejRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE49:511136:361238:43728:084153:18+18:14
9Smolka JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE43:45534:55837:30538:3020154:40+19:36
10Yurchuk Andrey595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS46:14834:06540:451335:5315156:58+21:54
11Ikola Aapo271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN47:45940:082034:05240:2224162:20+27:16
12Jelínek FilipRUZ TJ RůženáCZE54:491637:291440:201131:155163:53+28:49
13Solmanis Uvis451 AUSEKLISLAT45:35743:302640:341238:4222168:21+33:17
14Bujdosó Márk395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN53:581440:342244:142234:5913173:45+38:41
15Marager Johannes223 ALLEROED OKDEN60:522439:071740:141035:2214175:35+40:31
16Nielsen Erik Groenborg223 ALLEROED OKDEN53:231335:46944:482543:4830177:45+42:41
17Jíra FilipKAM OK KameniceCZE56:281838:461643:392038:5423177:47+42:43
18Lecinskis Emils453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT65:102736:061142:141637:0817180:38+45:34
19Csoboth Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN54:151540:041945:082643:2229182:49+47:45
20Mackevičius Tadas478 ORIENS OKLTU59:562147:413143:381932:368183:51+48:47
21Pivec JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE58:581941:512452:123437:5519190:56+55:52
22Míka AlbertTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE69:033141:152342:321838:4121191:31+56:27
23Zurynek JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:292835:551046:582847:1932195:41+60:37
24Fisers Emils457 OGRE OK/SCLAT83:183941:532539:43933:4311198:37+63:33
25Černý MatoušTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE73:313239:111852:033336:0416200:49+65:45
26Střelba AntonínPGP SK PragaCZE64:022653:433842:291742:0128202:15+67:11
27Vimba Francis460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT60:162252:373647:582941:5127202:42+67:38
28Račickas Matas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU74:213352:403752:293637:2918216:59+81:55
29Arnicans Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT66:123055:424143:482151:1835217:00+81:56
30Strole Salvuus478 ORIENS OKLTU83:544040:092150:533148:2733223:23+88:19
31Drach Ivan801 KIEV REGIONUKR63:212562:434458:234241:3026225:57+90:53
32Mastník OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE66:052965:174544:382450:3934226:39+91:35
33Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE79:333548:103252:213554:2137234:25+99:21
34Janšo Jakub Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK90:474256:484253:213740:3325241:29+106:25
35Mandev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL108:124646:222851:263257:0138263:01+127:57
 
Dejnožka MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE59:192037:571544:3523nest.
Ibrjamov Berk191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL80:163652:103576:3048vzdal
Petrov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULvzdaldisk73:5947disk
Georgiev Bojan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL75:373454:073960:3044disk
Filipov Teodor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULdisk69:254657:224163:1539
Mairich FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.nest.diskms
Ahmedov Dzhan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULdisk58:204361:214552:1036
Vang Bobach Christoff227 AALBORG OKDENvzdal49:293450:003033:4512
Kristers Sidorovs457 OGRE OK/SCLAT119:574775:284899:5050nest.
Janoch SamuelMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE51:161237:241353:2238nest.
Kugenieks Adrians457 OGRE OK/SCLAT81:373748:163353:5339disk
Kristofers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT86:1541disk59:204368:4140
Emils Sulcs457 OGRE OK/SCLAT60:3323disk45:532746:4031
Grasis Markus451 AUSEKLISLAT92:094354:594073:1246vzdal
Kallela Lenni271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN94:524470:434780:1449disk
Sobotka IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE82:553847:3830107:16msnest.
Kareckas Kimantas478 ORIENS OKLTU103:094546:332955:1740
 
 
 
H14B (23)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT42:23221:14127:30128:432119:500:00
2Potůček OtoLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE39:30127:06330:10335:033131:49+11:59
3Sobota OndřejVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE44:55325:05228:06235:274133:33+13:43
4Hlaváček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE47:59428:27435:46746:038158:15+38:25
5Karvelis Džiugas478 ORIENS OKLTU50:13537:481034:43656:1513178:59+59:09
6Kreišmonas Gintaras475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU51:14633:37651:121642:576179:00+59:10
7Kándl MatějDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE59:021037:01848:251442:597187:27+67:37
8Vlach TimothySBR SKOB BruntálCZE59:431140:131437:06853:279190:29+70:39
9Őze Dániel390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN53:02939:281231:33469:3416193:37+73:47
10Krejčí MartinKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE81:041835:08737:43955:2712209:22+89:32
11Gražys Emilis475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU74:441440:131442:411153:3310211:11+91:21
12Leina Augusts451 AUSEKLISLAT71:581340:221650:281557:0414219:52+100:02
13Maulins Rudolfs451 AUSEKLISLAT93:142039:301333:21560:4415226:49+106:59
14Bonev Viktor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL77:461638:541160:531871:3117249:04+129:14
15Hejna ŠtěpánLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE79:091730:585118:512253:4011282:38+162:48
16Uher AdamN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE92:081940:521769:412199:5118302:32+182:42
 
Todorov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULvzdal58:041961:3420disk
Pěnička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE52:007disk40:351028:231
Cinitis Uvis451 AUSEKLISLAT52:228disk43:401237:515
Dzerve Marcis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALATdisknest.61:0919nest.
Balla Georg351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER60:071243:261846:3013nest.
Andrš MatějN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZEdisk81:472054:1117disk
Hoboel Sigurd502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR75:261537:089nest.
 
 
 
H16A (51)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE49:12125:51239:47118:502133:400:00
2Tkáč MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE51:09225:26140:39218:431135:57+2:17
3Lesák OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE58:13429:13448:11721:363157:13+23:33
4Gajda MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE57:54328:36349:351121:384157:43+24:03
5Kabát MartinPGP SK PragaCZE58:40531:44745:18325:188161:00+27:20
6Průša DominikVSP USK PrahaCZE63:13829:48549:391222:596165:39+31:59
7Stana Gustavs451 AUSEKLISLAT62:33732:591448:07626:2313170:02+36:22
8Škácha VítDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE66:061232:17946:49526:5915172:11+38:31
9Nielsen Hans Groenborg223 ALLEROED OKDEN67:101433:521748:35826:1912175:56+42:16
10Jelínek KryštofRUZ TJ RůženáCZE61:01634:061953:211528:1418176:42+43:02
11Kožina ŠtěpánPGP SK PragaCZE71:102032:311248:42924:237176:46+43:06
12Tichý LubomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE64:591032:07846:34433:0726176:47+43:07
13Mareš AlbertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE68:181530:35654:051825:4210178:40+45:00
14Szabó Levente390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN65:371132:321357:222226:1811181:49+48:09
15Petrov Kaloyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL63:38936:152754:031731:3322185:29+51:49
16Bejvl MarekLME SK Los MělníkCZE68:281632:241053:301632:2225186:44+53:04
17Čtrnáct FrantišekPGP SK PragaCZE75:432633:481654:221925:339189:26+55:46
18Novota Lukáš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK77:063032:261160:342822:455192:51+59:11
19Schubert Ambrus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN72:372234:262154:452031:3322193:21+59:41
20Barta Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN75:032534:031852:521431:3924193:37+59:57
21Kukurugya Šimon673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK76:152737:203052:471328:2819194:50+61:10
22Dragoev Tervel191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL70:331936:362861:232926:5514195:27+61:47
23Řehoř VojtaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE76:162838:293455:282127:5717198:10+64:30
24Marager Valdemar223 ALLEROED OKDEN73:592436:422949:241039:5035199:55+66:15
25Šitina TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE70:111838:423558:222436:3730203:52+70:12
26Pokorný JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE73:152338:013257:542336:5631206:06+72:26
27Afanasyev Oleg596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS79:573134:152065:183227:5216207:22+73:42
28Černý AntonínTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE68:371733:291575:163930:5721208:19+74:39
29Mellan JonášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE90:063435:392558:432629:5520214:23+80:43
30Kallela Luca271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN71:242135:302467:073441:0136215:02+81:22
31Titz AdamVSP USK PrahaCZE86:223335:122358:422534:5428215:10+81:30
32Tůma ŠimonTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE80:433235:572665:263347:4540229:51+96:11
33Dejnožka VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE90:083538:063360:102746:4038235:04+101:24
34Yatsenko Volodymyr801 KIEV REGIONUKR93:013747:374161:523035:3929238:09+104:29
35Sobotka RadimOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE76:482937:343164:083164:2444242:54+109:14
36Novák DanielRUM ZOOB RumburkCZE90:433646:003970:363559:1043266:29+132:49
37Pirožek VojtěchLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE107:254143:223672:203743:4537266:52+133:12
38Tatarnikov Mykhailo801 KIEV REGIONUKR106:454044:343780:294139:0834270:56+137:16
39Rada ŠtěpánABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZE110:224344:593878:354037:3932271:35+137:55
40Janas AdamPGP SK PragaCZE104:203846:254072:123654:4742277:44+144:04
41Dragoev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL109:224248:424273:083849:0641280:18+146:38
42Aleksans Ronalds457 OGRE OK/SCLAT105:033960:394398:364347:3239311:50+178:10
 
Shterev Preslav191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULvzdaldisknest.nest.
Melnis Marks451 AUSEKLISLAT147:5944vzdalvzdal39:0133
Hřivna JakubPGP SK PragaCZE66:321335:1022disk34:3127
Ráž MiloslavPGP SK PragaCZE174:524561:294480:5742nest.
Udovichenko Maxim597 OMEGARUSvzdal92:3345vzdal86:2045
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
Andersons Jekabs toms457 OGRE OK/SCLATnest.nest.nest.nest.
Mitzafon Peleg421 LEV HASHARON MENASHEISRnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H16B (23)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE51:23126:09233:59119:081130:390:00
2Dundáček KarelSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE54:46225:58139:15223:534143:52+13:13
3Hejna HynekLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE60:14427:35340:52425:586154:39+24:00
4Klavinš Renars458 AZIMUTS OKLAT62:52540:061240:04323:443166:46+36:07
5Gills Arvids451 AUSEKLISLAT66:18730:28441:56630:038168:45+38:06
6Mertlík JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE59:06336:54750:071131:199177:26+46:47
7Ummers Emils451 AUSEKLISLAT81:091233:40541:27523:262179:42+49:03
8Ježek FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE71:061038:02846:57825:465181:51+51:12
9Zagyva Zalán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN66:02639:411142:34733:3710181:54+51:15
10Bonev Dani191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL67:47838:03953:271329:217188:38+57:59
11Rohweder Ronny633 SKI-O SWISSSUI83:021340:101350:591234:3011208:41+78:02
12Voroblievas Voroblia478 ORIENS OKLTU87:091443:001449:521038:0912218:10+87:31
13Skunda Kristupas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU87:181547:391557:121442:0613234:15+103:36
14O'cleirigh Emmet420 AJAXIRL90:031753:581668:111844:1314256:25+125:46
15Ilkov Georgi191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL99:421862:041963:061650:0615274:58+144:19
16Pileckas Justas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU115:471959:301767:141764:3117307:02+176:23
17Vejražka DavidKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE115:512061:261875:271965:3218318:16+187:37
 
Marek MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEdisk34:45648:33952:1716
Pavlík MatějLIT KOB LitvínovCZEdisk66:0220nest.nest.
Michálek MichalKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE79:421175:2621disknest.
Milota BřetislavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE90:001638:341061:3115nest.
Bozděch TobiášKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE69:049disknest.
Mella Sturla Rognskog502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR94:3022vzdal
 
 
 
H18A (36)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Pompura DanielZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE56:55132:38952:38328:012170:120:00
2Šafka SebastianKAM OK KameniceCZE61:44630:36654:06627:581174:24+4:12
3Hájek KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE60:43430:22553:58531:276176:30+6:18
4Jónás Ferenc390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN60:02328:45156:00831:577176:44+6:32
4Synek PetrDOK OK DoksyCZE58:17230:00357:471030:405176:44+6:32
6Szabó Marcell390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN67:221129:48251:08229:483178:06+7:54
7Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaCZE61:31530:44758:531134:2311185:31+15:19
8Shterev Veselin191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL62:17733:551156:14933:259185:51+15:39
9Chernykh Misha594 LVS KHIMKIRUS63:25833:391053:23446:0622196:33+26:21
10Knor Martin677 KLUB OB MARTINSVK70:401535:371555:18738:1416199:49+29:37
11Škvor AdamKAM OK KameniceCZE68:141234:531361:251337:3315202:05+31:53
12Nagy Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN71:321838:012064:091732:518206:33+36:21
13Janas PetrPGP SK PragaCZE65:10935:521665:162042:3821208:56+38:44
14Měšťan OndřejTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE69:211435:581764:471938:5617209:02+38:50
15Novák PřemyslDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE72:051937:001863:261639:2818211:59+41:47
16Zabořil VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE66:341048:562964:161833:4310213:29+43:17
17Ivanov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL73:572037:281975:042334:4712221:16+51:04
18Šmol DavidDOK OK DoksyCZE85:422642:492559:171236:2213224:10+53:58
19Bek JiříCHA OK ChrastavaCZE81:302341:402479:042540:2020242:34+72:22
20Andris Svilans457 OGRE OK/SCLAT82:572535:141488:383040:0919246:58+76:46
21Hedemann Peter231 FAABORG OKDEN75:592145:332788:062948:2224258:00+87:48
22Gessl Konrad124 WAT OLAUT101:012843:532671:502250:2825267:12+97:00
23Budský OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE70:471638:222263:1615104:5630277:21+107:09
24Šabata RadekSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE102:022947:572886:262855:5928292:24+122:12
25Klement DavidDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE97:292756:043290:153164:5629308:44+138:32
26Šimek ŠtěpánUOL SOB OlomoucCZE129:453050:3030107:283354:5227342:35+172:23
 
Dostál JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE77:002238:032184:5527nest.
Kubec MichalDOK OK DoksyCZE130:313152:3631disk46:0823
Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL68:341331:18879:4626nest.
Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUNdisk30:11448:55130:254
Kukurugya Matěj673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK82:512439:302368:3721nest.
Paleček OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE71:151734:451277:3124nest.
Gajda JanKAM OK KameniceCZEnest.nest.62:101437:1714
Hořák JaroslavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE100:133250:5126
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
Yogev Rotem421 LEV HASHARON MENASHEISRnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H18B (15)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecCZE60:58120:50141:29137:494161:060:00
2Víšek MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE62:55223:54349:47335:173171:53+10:47
3Kundrata JanTZL SKOB ZlínCZE71:44322:38246:24235:082175:54+14:48
4Klaška MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE74:28529:28555:59549:458209:40+48:34
5Růta MatyášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE74:37627:43471:38741:095215:07+54:01
6Pěnička TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE90:19737:18858:46643:106229:33+68:27
7Procinger JanVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE72:59483:381251:13432:051239:55+78:49
8Rohweder Leon633 SKI-O SWISSSUI108:32939:12976:18853:159277:17+116:11
9Romaniuk VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE120:221033:21678:14948:297280:26+119:20
10Albrecht AdamKAM OK KameniceCZE155:501153:5211102:301089:0911401:21+240:15
 
Zamastil MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE100:03834:277vzdal53:3010
Venev Simeon48:2210
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
Bradáč DavidLLI LOK-o LiberecCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H20A (12)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceCZE72:16433:27257:12132:361195:310:00
2Nagy JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:16232:54161:03237:124196:25+0:54
3Goldschmidt TobiášZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE62:03140:31664:40335:062202:20+6:49
4Tichý RadomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE68:10335:06467:15535:293206:00+10:29
5Höck Kilian351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER76:10633:44364:50441:416216:25+20:54
6Vandeghinste Grégoire157 HOCBEL74:57540:41778:23941:065235:07+39:36
7Šitina JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE81:22847:38980:501044:499254:39+59:08
8Bradáč JakubLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE82:13945:26878:06851:3310257:18+61:47
9Eyen Guillaume161 CO LIÉGEBEL118:321036:50569:04643:548268:20+72:49
 
Stormer EmilKAM OK KameniceCZE79:217disk71:42742:007
Semiginovský ŠimonSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE131:521160:1710vzdal54:1811
Komenda JanZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H20B (5)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN67:39132:08161:02140:132201:020:00
2Dechtiar Viktoras475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU87:33243:27363:47245:343240:21+39:19
3Meduna JakubDOK OK DoksyCZE114:58436:21289:06438:461279:11+78:09
4Pavel MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE106:59347:30468:18356:494279:36+78:34
 
Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP SK PragaCZE175:545vzdal115:375106:455
 
 
 
H21A (59)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kettner LukášKAM OK KameniceCZE69:25933:10271:41231:321205:480:00
2Pašek FrantišekKAM OK KameniceCZE65:26338:131273:19440:2014217:18+11:30
3Finstrle LuděkZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE68:21640:551974:32734:243218:12+12:24
4Illner VojtěchDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE68:19536:29678:451437:368221:09+15:21
5Kovář MiroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE68:57737:271074:06640:5616221:26+15:38
6Kobr TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE77:522235:57475:32835:444225:05+19:17
7Zalaba TomášSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE71:371036:31776:56940:0812225:12+19:24
8Vlach JiříAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE72:321139:251778:251337:357227:57+22:09
9Neimanis Nauris457 OGRE OK/SCLAT79:272736:26573:22539:2511228:40+22:52
10Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE75:371837:07877:001039:1910229:03+23:15
11Černý OndřejEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE75:061439:561880:161637:065232:24+26:36
12Hübner JanCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE75:301741:332180:521738:119236:06+30:18
13Mižúr Peter671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK77:252141:142078:201240:2815237:27+31:39
14Doucha JiříSNA TJ START NáchodCZE79:382838:281479:471547:3736245:30+39:42
15Michek DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE74:141338:141389:442643:5126246:03+40:15
16Kadavý PetrCHA OK ChrastavaCZE76:371942:172584:152044:4228247:51+42:03
17Novák DanielDOK OK DoksyCZE78:202343:502885:372141:1918249:06+43:18
18Červák JanLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE75:131647:003781:361845:2330249:12+43:24
19Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaCZE79:102644:373185:552242:0621251:48+46:00
20Čechlovský JanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE76:562045:353288:412443:2023254:32+48:44
21Zschäckel Robin342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER82:333046:093582:581946:4834258:28+52:40
22Němeček JanKAM OK KameniceCZE89:093942:492688:452540:5616261:39+55:51
23Lazák TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE86:523644:253088:162343:4825263:21+57:33
24Pustai DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE86:393546:423690:232740:1113263:55+58:07
25Šrubař MichalASU Magnus OrienteeringCZE78:212445:483393:313149:4840267:28+61:40
26Lázaro Diego248 ULTRA MAXIMUSESP80:102942:5327100:284144:1727267:48+62:00
27Vajda Balázs390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN89:414037:321199:053941:3120267:49+62:01
28Riebisch Martin345 USV TU DRESDENGER82:433248:304192:272945:2129269:01+63:13
29Deml TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE84:093349:094293:163045:5031272:24+66:36
30Žák JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE90:174147:564097:583641:2219277:33+71:45
31Zideluns Janis451 AUSEKLISLAT82:423146:063498:153752:2043279:23+73:35
32Francke JanDOK OK DoksyCZE78:472547:003799:184056:0544281:10+75:22
33Ježek LukášCHA OK ChrastavaCZE88:313750:4143102:184346:5635288:26+82:38
34Lengyel Ádám395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN90:244251:414596:203450:0442288:29+82:41
35Junek VladimírTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE94:574552:3946100:554243:2023291:51+86:03
36Rewig Thomas345 USV TU DRESDENGER94:224447:3439108:024549:4639299:44+93:56
37Vejstrk DanielCHA OK ChrastavaCZE114:074951:384496:583546:0032308:43+102:55
38Veselý OndřejPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE114:315058:404995:013267:3548335:47+129:59
39Lužnický JiříLIT KOB LitvínovCZE106:424860:5750129:354860:1446357:28+151:40
40Dvořáček DanN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5CZE104:384761:5452121:224776:2849364:22+158:34
 
Hájek AdamKAM OK KameniceCZEvzdalnest.nest.disk
Toon Melis159 D-TEAMBEL84:153441:5323vzdal66:1347
Zikmund ZdeněkSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZEdisk41:3922vzdalnest.
Sheremet Oleksandr801 KIEV REGIONUKRdisk42:122490:362849:1838
Szenczi GabrielVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE93:074357:2347104:0144vzdal
Deferme Miel159 D-TEAMBEL134:545158:0048disk81:1250
Novotný MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE75:111538:341577:1811disk
Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEnest.nest.disk47:4837
Schulthess Lukas635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI62:42133:343vzdal33:332
Buk PetrROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE100:064643:502895:2433disk
Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE88:5438nest.98:253849:4941
Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE67:47432:28168:511disk
Švihovský JaromírSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE65:172nest.73:08337:076
Mohn Christian635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI73:251237:169nest.46:1133
Karásek MatějSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZEvzdal61:2251disknest.
Uhlík MichalSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE69:23838:3716
Šulc VáclavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE114:284657:0945
Ptáček JiříSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE42:0621
Líbal JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEnest.
 
 
 
H21B (46)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE65:06135:38447:26135:522184:020:00
2Zikmund ZdeněkNPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZE67:29232:47149:08235:421185:06+1:04
3Vlášek JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE70:02537:01652:09539:484199:00+14:58
4Fojtů PetrPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE68:45441:191151:01440:576202:02+18:00
5Moravec MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE73:25836:54556:32940:345207:25+23:23
6Janeček MirekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE71:32735:25359:111447:2416213:32+29:30
7Macek JiříLIT KOB LitvínovCZE68:33343:492060:221642:3910215:23+31:21
8Šmaus AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE87:362237:56750:21342:179218:10+34:08
9Mašata RomanPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE74:141039:341055:38849:2221218:48+34:46
10Sysel OndřejPGP SK PragaCZE70:42641:211260:401847:3217220:15+36:13
11Šmaus JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE79:421439:25954:25749:1820222:50+38:48
12Brettschneider Moritz341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER85:181834:33253:56649:5222223:39+39:37
13Pelc VáclavCST OB StrakoniceCZE77:281342:171658:561346:3513225:16+41:14
14Ransdorf JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE76:401143:171857:231055:5427233:14+49:12
15Klomínský VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE77:261246:422566:552543:3911234:42+50:40
16Štambuk Mario211 OK MERZCRO86:211943:371958:031146:5314234:54+50:52
17Viczián Péter390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN84:051641:411358:071251:2523235:18+51:16
18Bereczki Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN94:442739:09859:151544:2412237:32+53:30
19Svoboda JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE84:291742:001475:143342:138243:56+59:54
20Komárek ArnoštSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE87:532345:552362:321948:2519244:45+60:43
21Uhlíř MarekPGP SK PragaCZE88:142442:501770:282947:1515248:47+64:45
22Štambuk Andro211 OK MERZCRO90:342545:012265:142147:5918248:48+64:46
23Malý JakubN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNCZE86:222051:312866:472453:5226258:32+74:30
24Kolaja JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE80:011552:313067:372659:0331259:12+75:10
25Studer Dominic638 OLG MURTENSUI87:312151:132765:042056:2828260:16+76:14
26Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCZE74:09965:363972:003052:1224263:57+79:55
27Koiser Bernd122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT101:443142:161560:251759:4333264:08+80:06
28Štambuk Matej211 OK MERZCRO96:112844:142170:152859:1232269:52+85:50
29Smolka OndřejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE94:112653:513272:163153:0625273:24+89:22
30Tóth Péter403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN98:062946:232469:452767:0539281:19+97:17
31Pecháček LiborRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE104:113257:343466:312360:0934288:25+104:23
32Kříž JanN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE101:053056:493380:043665:0638303:04+119:02
33Kopasz Róbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN117:203753:273186:264063:3837320:51+136:49
34Štambuk Dario211 OK MERZCRO116:293663:293878:463570:3641329:20+145:18
35Krejbich DanielTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE110:203558:1737102:434161:2035332:40+148:38
36Mahou Alvaro241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP136:054150:502683:453862:4236333:22+149:20
37Marek AntonínSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE107:073358:1435110:334258:4830334:42+150:40
38Zideluns Mikelis451 AUSEKLISLAT124:163871:574173:233272:3642342:12+158:10
39Bersuck Lukas354 BIELEFELDER TGGER129:573971:594282:533785:4644370:35+186:33
40Zvagulis Ricards451 AUSEKLISLAT132:504071:394084:013982:4043371:10+187:08
 
Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB LitvínovCZE110:003458:1536nest.67:5740
Šperl MilanN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKCZEdisk52:242965:5022disk
Koucký RomanEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZEvzdal39:373
Systad Audun Midttun501 LYN SKINOR75:143356:4929
Nehasil VladislavLDC KOB DěčínCZE41:187
Valach AdamMFP Matfyz PrahaCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H21C (20)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kavan TomášTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE71:14344:02553:38430:442199:380:00
2Rýdel JiříKAM OK KameniceCZE76:20442:58453:18333:333206:09+6:31
3Šklíba DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE63:24157:381356:20536:474214:09+14:31
4Wedekind Konstantin151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL89:24647:57663:59843:277244:47+45:09
5Dalos Áron392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN103:311041:55361:24639:126246:02+46:24
6Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE92:43755:301168:03950:4713267:03+67:25
7Berthold Noah638 OLG MURTENSUI88:33554:311079:551446:009268:59+69:21
8Brettschneider Max341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER106:001249:39768:381045:158269:32+69:54
9Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE103:05953:21972:401146:1510275:21+75:43
10Nebeský DanielKAM OK KameniceCZE105:021168:191694:231547:2012315:04+115:26
11Hríbik Miroslav671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK115:091367:501577:331356:3615317:08+117:30
 
Dressler JanSBK KOB START BlanskoCZEnest.55:5912nest.38:365
Karlík JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZEnest.nest.76:261246:2011
Vacek VladimírKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZEdisk51:03863:05751:3814
Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE102:54858:0614disk100:5117
Pecháček VítRIC OB ŘíčanyCZEdisknest.97:041663:2316
Procházka TomášPGP SK PragaCZEnest.40:55148:36224:461
Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE68:36241:17247:101
Klusák MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEnest.
Šunda MarekVSP USK PrahaCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H21E (58)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE66:071235:10167:14137:562206:270:00
2Hubáček JonášLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE63:34336:34370:21238:283208:57+2:30
3Ahola Joonas279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN62:54135:16275:471035:231209:20+2:53
4Gösswein Csaba408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN65:581139:15872:39341:5713219:49+13:22
5Mrázek JanSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE63:47438:29774:25643:5018220:31+14:04
6Schulhof JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE64:14739:29973:45545:4321223:11+16:44
7Zingg Luca631 BUSSOLA OKSUI69:411938:20675:02842:1414225:17+18:50
8Bakó Áron395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN66:241340:051277:101242:4916226:28+20:01
9Glonek JakubKAM OK KameniceCZE63:29239:561083:232439:445226:32+20:05
10Wartbichler Christian122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT67:001541:411874:51743:2417226:56+20:29
11Liszka Krisztián395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN64:02641:281781:061741:2210227:58+21:31
12Heinmann Kristo255 OK PEKOEST71:502237:56573:13446:3926229:38+23:11
13Luštický MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE67:021643:452479:271540:076230:21+23:54
14Anttolainen Aleksi276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJATFIN72:072336:40483:192338:394230:45+24:18
15Smola MichalTZL SKOB ZlínCZE71:172040:321380:251641:069233:20+26:53
16Ormay Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN68:021842:292089:502940:107240:31+34:04
17Horáček MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE74:022545:432678:511342:4415241:20+34:53
18Kundisch Wieland345 USV TU DRESDENGER77:203242:422276:111145:5724242:10+35:43
19Divin Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN74:562742:352185:282648:3331251:32+45:05
20Karatsiolis KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE73:532445:252585:172547:0627251:41+45:14
21Thoř TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE77:133146:333081:161847:4730252:49+46:22
22Van baelen Michael159 D-TEAMBEL74:422646:042987:142749:2733257:27+51:00
23Šmelík MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE75:342847:533188:422847:1528259:24+52:57
24Škoda JakubDOK OK DoksyCZE81:313451:203593:333244:3119270:55+64:28
25Veselý JakubPGP SK PragaCZE85:243745:5027103:563944:3720279:47+73:20
26Zelenka TomášPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE83:133550:283493:133153:3634280:30+74:03
27Gray DanielKAM OK KameniceCZE81:263360:274198:023465:4941305:44+99:17
28Kohl OndřejKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE94:193954:4439101:053656:5537307:03+100:36
29Šabata MilanSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE93:343858:4440102:153757:3038312:03+105:36
30Landovský JakubPGP SK PragaCZE97:274262:1242102:263854:0735316:12+109:45
31Koldinský JanKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE97:174154:2438104:594065:0340321:43+115:16
32Buk MichalROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE96:394051:283696:423385:0844329:57+123:30
33Gyimesi Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN156:194490:3147169:1142101:2045517:21+310:54
 
Zhelyaskov Dimitar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL76:402941:1816nest.45:5523
Colgan Jeremy903 HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERINGUSA127:464375:1845nest.nest.
Semerád AntonínPGP SK PragaCZEvzdal46:0228disk45:4722
Fürst MatoušDOK OK DoksyCZE64:21841:1015vzdalvzdal
Nakvosas Gytis477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU76:443043:302381:3419disk
Prieto del campo Álvaro249 MALARRURAESP65:3710disk83:112240:408
Wolf FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE65:31942:1419vzdal41:3111
Fencl JonášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE63:50539:561093:0130nest.
Roudný MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE67:0417nest.79:141446:3525
Kleston Danil595 FOTON MOSCOWRUSnest.nest.nest.108:3946
Udovichenko Igor597 OMEGARUSvzdal72:1844134:094170:2042
Rusý TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE66:301440:561482:4721vzdal
Buzek MartinPGP SK PragaCZEvzdal71:1743nest.76:1743
Procházka JanPGP SK PragaCZEvzdal77:0446vzdal59:4339
Volák OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE71:2621disknest.nest.
Stormer OskarKAM OK KameniceCZE83:413648:013298:5735
Sysel CtiborPGP SK PragaCZE48:5633vzdal48:5032
Wolf DanielTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE82:032041:3312
Flašar JanPGP SK PragaCZE75:38947:4429
Váňa MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE52:433756:1736
Saetalu Andres253 SK SAUE TAMMEDESTnest.nest.nest.nest.
Procházka DavidLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZEnest.nest.nest.
Nogueira de la muela Luis247 COMAESPnest.nest.nest.nest.
Papp Tanel254 OK VORUESTnest.nest.nest.nest.
Semík OndřejKAM OK KameniceCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H35A (39)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Šabatka PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE62:41133:23254:48435:362186:280:00
2Mrázek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE62:44235:04554:39337:166189:43+3:15
3Neumann JosefTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE68:54733:06152:12235:533190:05+3:37
4Martan JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE66:42434:01359:13836:485196:44+10:16
5Polák JaroslavCHA OK ChrastavaCZE67:57541:301359:47943:269212:40+26:12
6Vimba Martins460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT66:25341:201158:54746:1713212:56+26:28
7Lepšík PetrSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE68:50636:04661:331053:0621219:33+33:05
8Boudný JanSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE85:321934:24456:32543:3010219:58+33:30
9Hladký ViktorVAM OB VamberkCZE71:19940:16862:001146:5914220:34+34:06
10Průša MichalVSP USK PrahaCZE70:42842:181458:49649:3717221:26+34:58
11Bauer LukášSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE71:571039:42765:551347:3716225:11+38:43
12Šesták MarekVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE73:381143:101665:211245:3312227:42+41:14
13Kovář JindřichMAS KČT AšCZE77:021245:462069:131541:497233:50+47:22
14Roshchin Roman592 MSU MOSCOWRUS80:571644:431970:431747:1015243:33+57:05
15Badura VáclavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE80:291540:54971:471850:5818244:08+57:40
16Cardenas Francisco Leiva249 MALARRURAESP78:461341:231274:392051:0520245:53+59:25
17Malin Sergei593 KMS ST.PETERSBURGRUS80:021457:292970:301642:528250:53+64:25
18Brunner Jan634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI85:492041:111079:422744:4611251:28+65:00
19Brosch PetrRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE86:012242:461577:382256:5325263:18+76:50
20Dubec PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE102:332743:481766:511451:0219264:14+77:46
21Wiktor Wojciech555 WKS SLASKPOL83:501843:481779:062557:5028264:34+78:06
22Žitný TomášSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavCZE81:291757:092872:491954:2122265:48+79:20
23Kautský JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE100:462647:482179:092656:5024284:33+98:05
24Placek PetrMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE104:242855:412776:002160:5530297:00+110:32
25Peňaranda Marcos Tomas243 CRONESP106:332947:522292:343157:3927304:38+118:10
26Duda MiroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE94:192365:393179:532871:2734311:18+124:50
27Lohr IvoSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE100:302551:542587:512977:1436317:29+131:01
28Popp Andreas227 AALBORG OKDEN130:333158:173090:113066:0233345:03+158:35
29Rada PavelABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZE97:072482:4533103:2134116:0438399:17+212:49
30Gagné Jean Francois201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN153:543267:143297:153382:1637400:39+214:11
 
Ježowicz RomanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE85:582152:4026nest.54:3223
Distler Carl W.368 BERLINER TSCGERdisk47:532379:002457:0126
Choutka JaroslavSOB SOBSACZE107:1430disk95:593260:4129
Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNORnest.49:03132:401
Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE50:112478:152371:4635
Schellenberger Peter370 LVB LEIPZIGGERnest.61:3231
Reisenger Holm362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER63:0432
Tihon MichalPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE36:244
Richter Friedmar345 USV TU DRESDENGERnest.
 
 
 
H35B (13)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčCZE51:31130:20138:24132:171152:320:00
2Andrš PetrZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE61:54335:13447:07334:583179:12+26:40
3Senbergs Jurijs451 AUSEKLISLAT58:22233:19340:46247:576180:24+27:52
4Zlatanov Nikolai191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL66:54436:46550:50432:392187:09+34:37
5Štembera JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE69:19539:47653:21547:034209:30+56:58
6Videcký JanKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůCZE81:43650:19756:52647:255236:19+83:47
7Schimm PetrBSO KOB Baník SokolovCZE114:56961:13978:24860:399315:12+162:40
8Perkner RadimZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE127:561159:46876:59754:397319:20+166:48
9Klíma KamilN07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHACZE99:30764:3710122:001171:1510357:22+204:50
 
Ehrreich Rudolf121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT110:00879:001284:0910disk
Procházka MartinLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE120:581074:271183:179nest.
Khel RichardSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZEnest.31:122nest.98:0711
Lhotský PetrDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE56:098
 
 
 
H40A (28)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:33132:25353:50127:511167:390:00
2Junek PetrSTH SK StudenecCZE56:13232:14155:33328:392172:39+5:00
3Bobach Claus227 AALBORG OKDEN57:34433:52457:30531:063180:02+12:23
4Gregor MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE57:07335:01556:01433:385181:47+14:08
5Dzerve Gatis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT65:47632:16255:00234:037187:06+19:27
6Čech JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE65:15538:38759:32633:194196:44+29:05
7Pachner PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE66:26737:30660:23833:396197:58+30:19
8Nagy Viktor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN66:38839:28859:37736:4611202:29+34:50
9Balogh JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE68:23941:551362:581139:3414212:50+45:11
10Suk JiříMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE72:301241:501267:431836:409218:43+51:04
11Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig245 COBIESP72:041141:441161:02944:0618218:56+51:17
12Hernandez Antonio246 FRONTELA OESP83:051740:591063:431335:408223:27+55:48
13Biolik Grzegorz551 TRACKCOURSEPOL80:331446:271767:331736:4110231:14+63:35
14Střelba OndřejPGP SK PragaCZE81:491642:351571:352040:0415236:03+68:24
15Baksa Csaba401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN71:551051:142069:221943:3517236:06+68:27
16Pavlík LiborLIT KOB LitvínovCZE77:351342:221479:112339:1512238:23+70:44
17Lehmann Karsten345 USV TU DRESDENGER94:092151:522266:001539:3013251:31+83:52
18Pivec LukášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE95:452247:551877:562154:0222275:38+107:59
19Bouzek PetrSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE88:051971:162865:541452:0721277:22+109:43
20Šimoník Milan671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK90:042054:062378:022258:0024280:12+112:33
21Vlček JiříVIC OB VizoviceCZE100:302454:092482:412443:2716280:47+113:08
22Matics Gyula399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN97:132355:462688:322549:2220290:53+123:14
23Pospíšil RadekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE142:562751:1721111:352846:4019352:28+184:49
24Běloušek PavelCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE130:312660:032796:342684:0825371:16+203:37
 
Groß Sebastian349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGERdisk40:32966:361654:2823
Gálus IgorLDC KOB DěčínCZE80:581550:041963:1412nest.
Mühlstädt Gunnar351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER119:402555:1025109:4427
Vlašímský RobertSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE87:131844:401661:3310
 
 
 
H40B (21)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE43:21126:52136:23128:231134:590:00
2Pavlíček LubomírKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE48:18228:45241:47333:412152:31+17:32
3Cers Kaspars451 AUSEKLISLAT55:50330:02341:45238:055165:42+30:43
4Stibor ZbyněkTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZE58:02436:24650:58643:599189:23+54:24
5Mička AlešTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE70:441133:56448:26437:344190:40+55:41
6Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE60:46534:24552:25743:488191:23+56:24
7Sági Péter399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN70:511239:28849:24534:313194:14+59:15
8Holík JaromírONO SKOB OstrovCZE64:29739:05759:411046:1510209:30+74:31
9Kvášovský JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE80:111648:351254:21838:306221:37+86:38
10Yurchuk Sergey595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS76:241341:44961:411246:5711226:46+91:47
11Good MartinSBR SKOB BruntálCZE68:25953:001554:31956:2315232:19+97:20
12Vejražka JiříKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE80:191745:431064:111450:5313241:06+106:07
13Caune Gaidars458 AZIMUTS OKLAT69:471064:061763:441353:3814251:15+116:16
14Zápotocký LubošSLA SKOB SlanýCZE79:381449:291360:561168:5717259:00+124:01
15Vondráček MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE79:531548:151184:301759:1516271:53+136:54
16Udovichenko Roma597 OMEGARUS82:431853:161670:311577:0320283:33+148:34
17Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucCZE104:282073:121893:141872:5519343:49+208:50
 
Feřt MartinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE61:05649:5914nest.49:2212
Koska BronislavSTH SK StudenecCZE94:0019vzdal71:5816nest.
Svoboda JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE66:168diskdisk39:007
Čtrnáct JiříPGP SK PragaCZE72:2918
 
 
 
H45A (52)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER45:31231:47546:44124:081148:100:00
2Stockmayer Michael122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT45:49329:43146:58226:265148:56+0:46
3Pompe Tilo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER45:29130:44250:01324:293150:43+2:33
4Cerjaks Kaspars453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT48:48731:01350:30527:016157:20+9:10
5Drahoňovský AlešTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE46:52436:221351:35624:122159:01+10:51
6Ahtiainen Akseli277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN52:291132:46650:18426:104161:43+13:33
7Venäläinen Toni273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKAFIN48:19633:04758:241627:537167:40+19:30
8Šafařík IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE51:541035:561153:28830:2113171:39+23:29
9Illner JakubDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE51:53935:171055:021030:5415173:06+24:56
10Vandas LuděkVAM OB VamberkCZE59:001737:281454:32929:208180:20+32:10
11Zschaeckel Raik342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER62:482034:18855:181129:4211182:06+33:56
12Budriunas Justas476 INDIVID. VILNIUSLTU51:50839:001757:241334:1320182:27+34:17
13Bleidorn Stefan361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER60:101835:15957:491529:339182:47+34:37
14Andersson Hakan708 HALMSTAD OKSWE53:441239:221957:371432:0717182:50+34:40
15Staugaard Ulrik232 FIF HILLERODDEN58:441636:121258:471830:2614184:09+35:59
16Beneš JanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE57:361439:151859:271931:3716187:55+39:45
17Spranger Lutz358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER58:031539:372163:482130:0812191:36+43:26
18Kabát JanPGP SK PragaCZE60:321938:381658:341737:1227194:56+46:46
19Tornai Szabolcs396 SZABI SEHUN70:393037:471557:221234:4822200:36+52:26
20Jandera TomášSOB SOBSACZE66:312239:402267:562329:3810203:45+55:35
21Hnízdil JanKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE67:182442:242463:542234:0418207:40+59:30
22Janošík RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE71:473139:232063:362034:4321209:29+61:19
23Nielsen Niels Peter Vest223 ALLEROED OKDEN63:422140:562375:332936:0623216:17+68:07
24Novotný DušanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE66:592346:453277:323136:2324227:39+79:29
25Studer Andreas638 OLG MURTENSUI70:062846:243175:062837:3828229:14+81:04
26Šimša JaromírMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE70:142947:203578:003437:0626232:40+84:30
27Kándl FilipDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE73:553446:233073:222439:0529232:45+84:35
28Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE67:482547:573676:383041:2433233:47+85:37
29Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE76:193643:202574:062641:2031235:05+86:55
30Farrak Holger351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER73:533344:332878:383540:3430237:38+89:28
31Szlávik Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN75:243547:013385:043736:3725244:06+95:56
32Krieger Thomas358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER72:323252:593877:593241:2332244:53+96:43
33Finkenstädt Björn342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER78:013843:312673:222453:1039248:04+99:54
34Marcher Wolfgang292 CMOFRA79:123949:423786:533845:1536261:02+112:52
35Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE69:492745:422974:512779:2143269:43+121:33
36Štěpán PetrLDC KOB DěčínCZE106:274255:133995:564141:3234299:08+150:58
37Aster VladimírSLA SKOB SlanýCZE93:084061:054398:544252:4138305:48+157:38
38Barenghi Beniamino424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA99:194157:484292:483963:1040313:05+164:55
39Marager Anders223 ALLEROED OKDEN139:074357:164181:243689:0944366:56+218:46
40Švancar MartinCHA OK ChrastavaCZE149:344481:5244141:594371:1642444:41+296:31
 
Matoušek MartinSLA SKOB SlanýCZE69:312644:082777:5932nest.
Drbal JanPGP SK PragaCZEnest.nest.nest.40:17ms
Bradáč StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE57:0813nest.nest.nest.
Borbás Nándor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN47:06531:28452:137nest.
Zupan Gregor622 OC KOMENDASLO47:073492:534064:5741
Zámečník PavelN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYCZE56:5640disk
Kurt Ralph492 KOVZNED77:0537
Tomášek OndřejTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE51:0037
Sobotka PetrOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE42:1935
Semík LubošKAM OK KameniceCZE34:0418
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H45B (33)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE47:31124:43137:47123:091133:100:00
2Odehnal LuděkADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE56:22230:18243:43226:052156:28+23:18
3Ježek PetrZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE57:02334:36648:01528:214168:00+34:50
4Silins Valters451 AUSEKLISLAT68:121030:37353:39932:237184:51+51:41
5Zýka VítN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZE69:031139:201248:46736:079193:16+60:06
6Severýn OttoVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE71:061331:32454:371036:1810193:33+60:23
7Krausz MilanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE79:391635:18748:21630:305193:48+60:38
8Horváth Norbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN67:28844:171546:53339:5115198:29+65:19
9Řehoř JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE70:321236:48858:581237:2512203:43+70:33
10Adamovský MichalTYN OOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíCZE71:331437:391062:571433:408205:49+72:39
11Novotný JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE57:45436:58987:282338:0214220:13+87:03
12Graudins Rinalds453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT64:57753:561767:401836:5211223:25+90:15
13Gegeris Atis451 AUSEKLISLAT81:571738:441160:421342:1019223:33+90:23
14Dankó István393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN77:081544:101470:112040:4017232:09+98:59
15Kovács János401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN84:551850:151665:041640:2416240:38+107:28
16Molnár Attila393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN88:152056:041978:372145:5221268:48+135:38
17Škácha MichalDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE106:132354:221887:122254:2026302:07+168:57
18Vých LubošKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE145:382457:532092:172464:1728360:05+226:55
 
Hájek JanTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE103:3622nest.63:111551:4824
Tejkal KarelZBP OOB SK ZbraslavCZE67:59940:3213nest.54:3427
Honzík TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE60:096disk47:10426:193
Valenta JanROZ OK RoztokyCZEnest.nest.nest.67:4029
Eisner LeoPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE86:4519nest.nest.41:3618
Vambera FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE102:0821nest.68:401948:1223
Jirous JiříTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE58:20532:48549:288
Kašpar LudvíkZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyCZE67:281731:136
Nekvapil OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE56:021137:4013
Dostál DaliborVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE52:1025
Yagyonok Pjotr595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS46:0222
Yagyonok Boris595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS42:4220
Bonev Dian191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULnest.nest.nest.nest.
Ulman AlešTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.nest.
Skácel DaliborN09 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 02CZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H50A (41)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Stormer LeifKAM OK KameniceCZE39:12129:49242:45221:352133:210:00
2Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN44:05227:46141:22121:111134:24+1:03
3Škvor MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE49:49633:29351:50624:415159:49+26:28
4Ignatev Aleksandr591 YAROSLAVLRUS47:10340:232051:25427:309166:28+33:07
5Teringl RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE50:35735:20852:44927:5911166:38+33:17
6Pretnar Janez621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO52:111237:311353:301025:106168:22+35:01
7Šritr MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE53:561736:461156:361323:463171:04+37:43
8Vydra IvanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE50:52834:59651:42533:4924171:22+38:01
9Vervoort Wim155 TROLBEL56:402233:43452:06828:5913171:28+38:07
10Egge Guttorm506 IL GEOFORMNOR53:441637:541454:111126:528172:41+39:20
11Le gland Christophe297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA52:421435:21959:291626:397174:11+40:50
12Pataki Gabor405 PVS PÉCSHUN51:541134:52556:481432:4322176:17+42:56
13Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCZE55:252139:461851:18330:0017176:29+43:08
14Depta Piotr554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL52:411335:15759:161530:3619177:48+44:27
15Cruse Kay351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER55:112035:581059:291628:5112179:29+46:08
16Binsch Olaf491 THOR HAGUENED51:241043:372656:201231:1320182:34+49:13
17Lassalle Pascal294 CO AMBERIEUFRA49:07541:422165:382127:5510184:22+51:01
18Borras ripolles Joan250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP52:461542:532260:521929:3916186:10+52:49
19Vabulnieks Maris455 APE OKLAT51:07937:181268:552731:4021189:00+55:39
20Huttunen Matti278 PIHKANISKATFIN61:122639:331666:042334:5327201:42+68:21
21Zenevre Manuel291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA54:041845:222976:043229:0814204:38+71:17
22Fürst AlešLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE60:302543:052368:352633:2523205:35+72:14
23Petržela PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE57:062343:562775:383130:2218207:02+73:41
24Faggyas László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN70:073144:062867:002434:0526215:18+81:57
25Dalos Attila392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN60:052439:341775:243042:1434217:17+83:56
26Demmig Sven341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER67:183043:312565:332041:2932217:51+84:30
27Sklenář JosefSBR SKOB BruntálCZE66:552950:313267:302534:5928219:55+86:34
28Baert Serge154 NSV AMELBEL55:051943:282485:233437:3229221:28+88:07
29Novota Mikuláš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK49:00438:381595:453848:1037231:33+98:12
30Pidner Valentin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT70:293248:003171:352945:1835235:22+102:01
31Mueller Rico345 USV TU DRESDENGER65:132751:143380:103348:3338245:10+111:49
32Magyari Árpád395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN85:163453:263493:253740:3331272:40+139:19
33Korstjens Patrick153 KOL OVERPELTBEL76:573356:073586:293555:2639274:59+141:38
34Müller RobertOAV Orienteering AdventureCZE94:323561:143690:153646:2736292:28+159:07
 
Šimek RomanUOL SOB OlomoucCZEdisk40:011965:592229:1315
Eschlböck Rainer123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUTnest.nest.70:222841:3833
Mella Stein502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR65:452845:5630nest.disk
Dobeš VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE110:123680:5037disk73:3540
Morris Eric103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS52:05724:254
Systad Rolv Anders501 LYN SKINOR59:401838:4330
Sklenář MiroslavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE34:0325
 
 
 
H50B (30)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Szencz Attila390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN37:10131:05337:25227:094132:490:00
2Kalousek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE40:28228:40142:40627:073138:55+6:06
3Dundáček MilanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE44:54529:23241:39326:472142:43+9:54
4Stabinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT41:35435:15541:44429:447148:18+15:29
5Kubec PavelSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE46:07735:25647:34726:081155:14+22:25
6Cincibus PavelFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE50:531137:581150:05927:585166:54+34:05
7Hanuš PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE52:201236:22848:29832:238169:34+36:45
8Nakvosas Vidmantas477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU40:53339:021342:35547:4122170:11+37:22
9Žucha JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE50:46934:10454:441233:409173:20+40:31
10Kohout JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE45:22640:471454:571338:5216179:58+47:09
11Melichar IgorPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE56:421636:04752:321140:5619186:14+53:25
12Šoupa KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE56:001537:25958:291535:2510187:19+54:30
13Hejna StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE55:141343:581952:191036:4513188:16+55:27
14Zagyi László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN50:46943:111758:471636:0312188:47+55:58
15Ipsics László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN58:101738:141260:571937:1115194:32+61:43
16Zatloukal TomášZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE55:541437:451063:392042:3420199:52+67:03
17Sanna RobertoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE65:561948:142160:491837:0414212:03+79:14
18Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE48:20873:082855:581436:0211213:28+80:39
19Skalka MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE73:062349:042364:542140:0217227:06+94:17
20Nordvik Bjorn504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR75:262447:432067:362343:2221234:07+101:18
21Hedemann Henning231 FAABORG OKDEN61:451841:551592:372840:5218237:09+104:20
22Tóth Zsolt403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN69:412142:551659:131786:4128258:30+125:41
23Hudeček JaroslavKTA SK Kotnov TáborCZE75:582557:452674:162663:4226271:41+138:52
24Károlyi Gyula393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN84:142669:432772:432548:2823275:08+142:19
 
Jensen Lars tykaer229 OK HTFDEN106:272843:521869:0524disk
Kubičko PetrSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE85:082751:0525nest.56:4824
Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZEnest.50:062437:15129:296
Patassi Michal675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK72:3822disk66:432262:1425
Szucs Peter407 CSIPA SEHUN66:572048:482275:0027disk
Tichý RadomírBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.79:3627
 
 
 
H55A (45)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN48:57528:45140:45119:001137:270:00
2Ročejdl MarekKAM OK KameniceCZE47:24132:06244:42220:422144:54+7:27
3Laenen Wiet155 TROLBEL48:00333:43545:13323:464150:42+13:15
4Spengler Andreas367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER47:25234:22648:35822:533153:15+15:48
5O'cleirigh Aonghus420 AJAXIRL48:00336:11847:16523:555155:22+17:55
6Varga József400 OSC BUDAORSHUN49:07632:49446:36431:3919160:11+22:44
7Schindler JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE50:28935:52748:18725:566160:34+23:07
8Szlatényi Ferenc400 OSC BUDAORSHUN54:591537:13950:171127:2111169:50+32:23
9Gorčica PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE57:441938:241148:15626:198170:42+33:15
10Švarc JiříJEN OB JenišoviceCZE50:22837:271053:591331:4520173:33+36:06
11Kožina PetrPGP SK PragaCZE50:17740:571854:391427:5313173:46+36:19
12Egei Tamas409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN52:431242:232049:23930:1815174:47+37:20
13Molnar Geza274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN55:161638:351249:551032:0621175:52+38:25
14Hrabánek DavidPGP SK PragaCZE52:571340:441566:112227:059186:57+49:30
15Rohweder Arne633 SKI-O SWISSSUI56:151743:152162:162127:3412189:20+51:53
16Bikelis Vytautas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU60:052040:061462:152027:1210189:38+52:11
17Molnár Tibor400 OSC BUDAORSHUN61:192139:301361:441730:3617193:09+55:42
18Mahou Luis241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP63:312341:511958:171530:3316194:12+56:45
19Veljačik PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE53:071440:531779:453529:0514202:50+65:23
20Koeck Erwin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT56:351845:192476:323325:587204:24+66:57
21Hinkel Udo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER63:272249:573161:591933:3925209:02+71:35
22Kniebügl Anton674 KOBRA BRATISLAVASVK71:362945:422661:451832:1822211:21+73:54
23Van dyck Erik155 TROLBEL67:442644:022358:201641:4834211:54+74:27
24Chernykh Sergei594 LVS KHIMKIRUS68:432744:002266:592332:3423212:16+74:49
25Perchonok Dmitry422 EMEK HEFERISR64:242448:172874:013031:1518217:57+80:30
26Buhler Michael Gerhard345 USV TU DRESDENGER66:252548:372973:092934:2828222:39+85:12
27Forst LiborMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE73:333151:123271:492532:3423229:08+91:41
28Laev Urmas251 SK MERCURYEST74:323345:212570:592439:0232229:54+92:27
29Lacis Sandris454 MONA OKLAT70:202852:183372:272636:2230231:27+94:00
30Henkes Freddy151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL77:003559:193872:372734:2327243:19+105:52
31Nielsen Henrik228 HOLBAEK OKDEN73:383248:503074:353154:0539251:08+113:41
32Hlaváček LubomírPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE75:033453:313579:393452:4838261:01+123:34
33Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter354 BIELEFELDER TGGER86:143756:523772:432847:4037263:29+126:02
34Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE79:143655:583682:153646:3936264:06+126:39
35Tihon JaroslavTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE89:563953:193483:253737:5831264:38+127:11
36Ježek LadislavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE98:334166:584275:243233:5126274:46+137:19
37Janšo Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK92:354060:284086:273839:2733278:57+141:30
38Binsch Thomas356 SC KLECKENGER87:333860:263993:573945:5435287:50+150:23
 
Hase Michael363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLINGER50:301046:572753:3812nest.
Mella Thor502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR51:531132:233nest.77:5842
Bujdosó István395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN71:503060:4141nest.58:1940
Novák JanNERnest.nest.nest.71:2841
Korf Aliaksandr172 SKO ORON MINSKBLR113:154270:4543nest.nest.
Bauers Janeks462 OK KO RigaLATnest.40:501635:0329
Hunt DavidBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H55B (21)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE45:26129:23339:32126:101140:310:00
2Tuomi Pertti272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJATFIN51:07227:09239:39235:135153:08+12:37
3Drese Werner348 OLV USLARGER54:04333:43646:42633:144167:43+27:12
4Kavka JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE59:37535:10844:59532:143172:00+31:29
5Vilz Wolfgang347 TV EITELBORNGER69:521029:30444:06437:157180:43+40:12
6Dandens Viesturs456 ALUKSNE-APE OKLAT56:59436:101050:16843:5611187:21+46:50
7Ščehovič Roman672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK64:40834:50755:381238:088193:16+52:45
8Vass Zoltan391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN67:58935:26949:26751:5314204:43+64:12
9Korpas JaroslavLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE63:59730:25572:041439:1210205:40+65:09
10Rykala KarelVAM OB VamberkCZE79:261343:421453:031136:556213:06+72:35
11Pěnička LiborTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE75:301140:061160:271359:4317235:46+95:15
12Sipiläinen Petri271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN88:331447:531777:311648:1612262:13+121:42
13Bazika MiroslavTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE90:291642:521374:181557:5916265:38+125:07
14Divecký JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE96:441845:111583:201951:4613277:01+136:30
15Janssen Heere Dirks365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER90:401752:101881:181856:0515280:13+139:42
16Mellan MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE105:061946:521679:561762:0018293:54+153:23
17Latvers Martinš458 AZIMUTS OKLAT90:031582:541995:552065:1219334:04+193:33
 
Cicenas Ruímantas478 ORIENS OKLTU63:00627:05140:253disk
Nemec Juraj672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVKnest.nest.50:45930:252
Boucher Yves298 VINCENNESFRA78:021242:241252:2710
Čech PřemyslSVS Orientklub VsetínCZEnest.nest.38:369
 
 
 
H60A (37)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE37:57129:01244:11129:016140:100:00
2Burman Ulf705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE42:27428:19147:39323:481142:13+2:03
3Zvaigzne Edmunds452 A2 ULBROKALAT40:50331:25548:38526:093147:02+6:52
4Milota JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE43:30630:29448:16425:322147:47+7:37
5Procházka AntonínDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE39:22231:40650:28631:329153:02+12:52
6Neumann JaroslavSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE47:07834:14847:21228:595157:41+17:31
7Běhoun PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE46:21729:24353:261128:514158:02+17:52
8Dauderis Rimantas478 ORIENS OKLTU43:08534:481154:511238:4220171:29+31:19
9Velkeris Vilnis461 ALUKSNE OKLAT51:361235:011253:05934:1114173:53+33:43
10Sugiyama Takashi425 SANS SOUCIJPN53:131534:20953:191033:3913174:31+34:21
11Vandijck Jackie153 KOL OVERPELTBEL48:071035:331352:05740:2422176:09+35:59
12Novotný MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE55:562134:251059:241629:357179:20+39:10
13Juckelandt Wolf-gerold351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER53:371640:381752:18834:3815181:11+41:01
14Kristensen Arne230 HERLUFSHOLM OKDEN47:52936:021455:541345:2625185:14+45:04
15Ansorge Ronald351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER55:351939:141659:291735:3116189:49+49:39
16Kaška RudolfCHA OK ChrastavaCZE52:401441:501963:032033:0010190:33+50:23
17Ohlsson Göran702 TULLINGE SKSWE55:512036:211566:492333:1311192:14+52:04
18Minchev IvanMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE54:241833:14768:072438:3519194:20+54:10
19Gazdačko MilanSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE59:022450:332957:461431:028198:23+58:13
20Solberg Ingar503 OLDERSKOG ILNOR59:062543:442358:231537:2518198:38+58:28
21Dall Soeren229 OK HTFDEN51:391341:241862:321951:5132207:26+67:16
22Hejtmánek VladimírTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE53:581759:373460:211843:4924217:45+77:35
23Le calvez Jeno295 LORIENTFRA58:502349:362669:282540:2422218:18+78:08
24Bottemer Christian296 CO STRASBOURGFRA61:512745:432472:532839:0121219:28+79:18
25Bajoriunas Gediminas473 SAULE 0KLTU61:232643:002065:222160:0235229:47+89:37
26Fiala ZdeněkTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE68:122847:442571:302646:5128234:17+94:07
27Bruylant Dominique160 ASUBBEL69:003054:273165:272246:1426235:08+94:58
28Konopáč JiříTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE56:302243:3222116:353633:2412250:01+109:51
29Štípek RostislavTZL SKOB ZlínCZE68:542943:212195:033546:2327253:41+113:31
30Pavlík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE71:503251:343079:462951:1031254:20+114:10
31Aabye Niels226 BALLERUP OKDEN71:113159:343383:343156:3234270:51+130:41
32Olbrycht Janusz552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL86:573549:482787:133250:3230274:30+134:20
33Vandeghinste Etienne156 ALTAIRBEL72:013367:043593:523453:2633286:23+146:13
34Pech JiříLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE73:323449:512889:193380:4036293:22+153:12
 
Formanko Dušan678 RAPID BRATISLAVACZEnest.nest.72:422750:1229
Williams Kean902 CASCADE BOTHELLUSA117:043659:153281:1830nest.
Flašar JanKCK KOB Český KrumlovCZE50:2611nest.36:4717
 
 
 
H60B (16)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Eriksson Anders707 STROMSTADSWE38:48130:14240:08325:551135:050:00
2Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE48:34527:33137:00129:146142:21+7:16
3John VladimírOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE43:28331:39539:34228:244143:05+8:00
4Hajagos Henrik390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN43:19233:14844:58526:143147:45+12:40
5Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE45:26430:18350:22837:529163:58+28:53
6Cedrych KarelTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE51:10631:56656:021026:072165:15+30:10
7Horák PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE57:061032:10741:27440:1010170:53+35:48
8Jahn PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE52:55834:541046:21740:1010174:20+39:15
9Novák TomDOK OK DoksyCZE57:211134:39956:311128:585177:29+42:24
10Maliňák JosefSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE52:58941:531364:461332:488192:25+57:20
11Graham Andrew323 SARUM TISBURYGBR51:53730:30473:531442:0812198:24+63:19
12Thomée Anders701 IFK MORA OKSWE86:581335:061158:541232:447213:42+78:37
13Muchl VladimírCST OB StrakoniceCZE79:021240:431251:01955:1513226:01+90:56
14Šabatka PetrSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE107:091494:241482:341563:4214347:49+212:44
 
Kudrnáč MartinHCE TJ HostiviceCZE46:086
Souček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEnest.
 
 
 
H65A (46)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Hickethier ManfredVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE38:48130:57245:53324:233140:010:00
2Brettschneider Gerhard341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER39:00230:52143:48228:458142:25+2:24
3Přinda OldřichVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE44:51435:31852:411023:291156:32+16:31
4Duda Kostas471 RUDAMINA OKLTU50:091333:49651:09726:565162:03+22:02
5Farář VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE45:19537:071148:56630:5512162:17+22:16
6Aerts André155 TROLBEL46:54833:30448:45533:5018162:59+22:58
7Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE46:49734:41752:29931:3614165:35+25:34
8Knap JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE49:221233:45561:092026:384170:54+30:53
9Hudský VlastimilTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE52:351539:231551:39827:226170:59+30:58
10Öhlund Per705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE50:581438:401354:531429:359174:06+34:05
11Jylha Kari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN49:051133:19347:25444:2731174:16+34:15
12Lapinš Aldis458 AZIMUTS OKLAT56:182637:291253:081128:407175:35+35:34
13Krasuckis Rimantas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU54:242035:34954:121332:0616176:16+36:15
14Lukasevicius Juozas471 RUDAMINA OKLTU44:42349:203059:451829:3810183:25+43:24
15Farář JaroslavVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE54:432239:101455:271534:1019183:30+43:29
16Horáček MiroslavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE53:071839:571657:331633:1717183:54+43:53
17Chotětický VáclavDKL KOB KladnoCZE53:491940:341866:552530:3911191:57+51:56
18Miřijovský PřemyslBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZE62:343236:451067:172631:4515198:21+58:20
19Pospíšil KarelTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZE55:082345:042366:132335:3722202:02+62:01
20Elson Robert102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS55:482543:262161:051941:5426202:13+62:12
21Jelínek VítTZL SKOB ZlínCZE47:52952:063153:551250:5735204:50+64:49
22Galle Ole222 THOK HELSINGEDEN52:411645:002265:152243:0130205:57+65:56
23Chotětický JanMAS KČT AšCZE59:052945:542671:453235:2721212:11+72:10
24Ševčík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE53:001742:001959:361759:3638214:12+74:11
25Třasák MilanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE61:213146:442770:533038:2324217:21+77:20
26Rejmont MilanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE56:572757:243966:162438:2023218:57+78:56
27Dambrauskas Algimantas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU54:272155:303669:432841:3425221:14+81:13
28Urválek JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE55:432454:243482:073631:3013223:44+83:43
29Price Colin101 CENTRAL COASTAUS63:463345:102463:202154:1936226:35+86:34
30Orálek MiroslavTTR OOB TřebíčCZE59:032848:452989:554135:0420232:47+92:46
31Bugár József394 BOF BUDAORSHUN66:313445:152574:473347:4734234:20+94:19
32Jonsson Leif705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE78:163946:562871:293146:2533243:06+103:05
33Stárek JiříDOB KOB DobruškaCZE86:444452:553268:482742:2428250:51+110:50
34Böhm KarelTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE73:533656:083878:523542:1427251:07+111:06
35Langr StanislavSNA TJ START NáchodCZE74:413740:191794:144245:3732254:51+114:50
36Wysocki Andrzej553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL70:413566:304188:564042:5329269:00+128:59
37Magyar János398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN82:214155:373787:103859:1437284:22+144:21
38Janošík AntonínUOL SOB OlomoucCZE87:124562:254076:473466:4640293:10+153:09
39Hojný OldřichSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE74:593867:2842101:554572:3941317:01+177:00
40Lusk KarelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE83:494290:1543115:114662:0539351:20+211:19
41Hamáček BohuslavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE84:504391:5944101:364477:2342355:48+215:47
 
Husner Anton632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI60:163054:373586:4437vzdal
Kolský AlexanderPGP SK PragaCZE121:5246131:4445101:1343disk
Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER48:0110disk41:50124:082
Valter PetrKBP KBP PrahaCZE46:28642:382069:4729
Bárta MiroslavJEN OB JenišoviceCZE78:214053:443388:4739
 
 
 
H65B (13)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT41:01132:32538:45128:162140:340:00
2Hrbas VladimírKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE59:59429:55346:01323:441159:39+19:05
3Kubát JaroslavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE53:23337:07846:18529:565166:44+26:10
4Pospíšil JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE66:44831:21444:55228:493171:49+31:15
5Ptáček LadislavBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE63:01738:36946:02431:206178:59+38:25
6Folander Kim224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN60:09549:461248:03631:267189:24+48:50
7Blecha LadislavTRT KOS TřešťCZE66:57935:28753:05834:238189:53+49:19
8Herold Rudolf341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER112:541244:351175:481141:4710275:04+134:30
9Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE103:371157:491362:491070:2612294:41+154:07
 
Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucCZEdisk40:231054:43953:3311
Freimanis Patriks451 AUSEKLISLAT60:50627:36150:297disk
O'brien Liam419 CORK-OIRL49:18228:512disk40:149
Molnár Gábor397 HSE BUDAPESTHUN69:591033:546disk29:464
 
 
 
H70 (31)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Conrad Helmut345 USV TU DRESDENGER37:23228:41128:26219:001113:300:00
2Gurka JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE38:15330:10328:30322:525119:47+6:17
3Jakubec JindřichTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE41:38734:31831:32523:599131:40+18:10
4Sands Tim324 BOK(W)GBR41:33633:14733:26723:327131:45+18:15
5Kříž PavelPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE42:27835:28931:07422:586132:00+18:30
6Buriánek JaromírSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE44:451131:13434:06922:064132:10+18:40
7Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE53:301532:00527:09119:532132:32+19:02
8Peterka FrantišekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE43:42933:08634:351021:453133:10+19:40
9Moosberger Max640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI40:36435:461133:52823:468134:00+20:30
10Bobach Poul227 AALBORG OKDEN47:121229:44231:34626:4610135:16+21:46
11Švadlena JiříCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZE37:06137:331339:521627:5614142:27+28:57
12Hrobař RudolfSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE41:05541:531637:071227:1413147:19+33:49
13Lukavec MílaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE53:011435:391037:471327:0612153:33+40:03
14Sol Michel293 OPA MONTIGNYFRA50:561336:551238:031541:0021166:54+53:24
15Babák JiříZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE57:531739:121435:041135:3817167:47+54:17
16Vanderstraeten Vic155 TROLBEL62:251941:341540:101740:5820185:07+71:37
17Sokolář ZdeněkSNA TJ START NáchodCZE70:272344:111843:351932:5716191:10+77:40
18Hlaváč JaroslavSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavCZE67:132143:531747:252337:2118195:52+82:22
19Kern Wilmar343 SV BAD DUBENGER53:351659:382442:011842:5222198:06+84:36
20Zelený VladimírPGP SK PragaCZE71:012570:002646:072027:0211214:10+100:40
21Dubský JosefSUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabCZE73:542757:472146:482238:0619216:35+103:05
22Nosál StanislavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE65:302050:481957:052554:5424228:17+114:47
23Öhman Mans703 VISBORGS OKSWE61:551854:432055:082463:3026235:16+121:46
24Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK ChrastavaCZE69:242259:172357:162656:4425242:41+129:11
25Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE92:322858:532269:322743:4123264:38+151:08
26Hansen Vagn229 OK HTFDEN70:512459:402546:2221124:2230301:15+187:45
27Barbier Georges160 ASUBBEL73:302686:292877:532891:4029329:32+216:02
28Müller Rainer345 USV TU DRESDENGER110:402976:252781:502972:0727341:02+227:32
 
Michałek Janusz556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNAPOL44:0110disk37:491428:1815
Matoušek LubomírTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.154:312987:0528
Dvořák VlastimilBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H75 (19)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lindblom Ingemar704 OK ORINTOSWE48:48133:23337:58228:164148:250:00
2Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE54:23437:50536:41124:321153:26+5:01
3Schmalfeld Tassilo362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER52:29233:38439:26330:435156:16+7:51
4Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE55:51549:361145:53725:252176:45+28:20
5Bauer EmilVBM VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE68:35739:11644:12625:383177:36+29:11
6Svendsen Ole225 OK ROSKILDEDEN73:07930:36147:03837:357188:21+39:56
7Studer Christian638 OLG MURTENSUI64:18641:57751:40943:1311201:08+52:43
8Novotný FrantišekPUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.CZE98:561342:01842:12432:536216:02+67:37
9Schimm DieterBSO KOB Baník SokolovCZE70:45859:071253:011141:039223:56+75:31
10Schallberger Josef637 OLG GOLDAUSUI86:181248:221052:141043:2412230:18+81:53
11Procházka ZdenkoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE85:411146:09955:551243:1110230:56+82:31
12Gřunděl IvanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE112:491562:421368:271338:418282:39+134:14
 
Havlík JaroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE54:01333:07243:415disk
Güth Hans367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER79:3710disk86:121472:3513
Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE108:2414nest.nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
Hansen Mogens221 OK SKAERMENDENnest.nest.nest.nest.
Klawun Krendray Werner355 SACHSEN MARATHONGERnest.nest.nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H80 (5)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Licis Arno451 AUSEKLISLAT63:05132:35142:21230:061168:070:00
2Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE64:02246:24542:16157:044209:46+41:39
3Heinemann Rolf351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER89:21437:19345:31338:232210:34+42:27
4Kempf Adolf639 KTV ALTDORFSUI75:22336:09256:23445:413213:35+45:28
 
Binsch Karl-heinz350 TSV AHLDENGER93:55543:324nest.nest.
 
 
 
T10 (38)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Votava VojtěchVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE18:36319:10218:03217:28173:170:00
2Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE15:51124:59316:19119:20276:29+3:12
3Junek ŠimonSTH SK StudenecCZE18:22219:00118:25322:26378:13+4:56
4Vondráčková JolanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE21:23426:15521:47432:3818102:03+28:46
5Kvapilová KristýnaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE28:551327:22724:25625:126105:54+32:37
6Frýdecký TomášBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE31:041529:341323:35523:534108:06+34:49
7Broschová AlžbětaRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE23:05630:251626:001129:0110108:31+35:14
8Kučerka RadekSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE27:511128:05825:25928:419110:02+36:45
9Zápotocký TomášSLA SKOB SlanýCZE31:311725:40426:061227:508111:07+37:50
10Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE31:061629:341328:181627:187116:16+42:59
11Kalinin Lukyan597 OMEGARUS26:23932:122128:571729:1211116:44+43:27
12Míka OndřejVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE26:00830:241531:492129:5212118:05+44:48
13Kalousek DominikJEN OB JenišoviceCZE26:521035:262425:01832:0717119:26+46:09
14Feřtová EliškaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE24:49728:501027:021340:2428121:05+47:48
15Minařík FrantišekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE31:391828:34930:321930:2614121:11+47:54
16Lhotský MarekDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE28:321228:541133:012237:2724127:54+54:37
17Schwarzová Katarína672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK31:571930:341735:392533:1520131:25+58:08
18Kottíková AnežkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE43:152831:001825:261036:3321136:14+62:57
19Placek NikolasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE41:512539:482529:521831:0215142:33+69:16
20Schlittermann Emilia352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER42:242633:562234:592433:1319144:32+71:15
21Borras verge Carla250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP32:212034:182342:023137:0722145:48+72:31
22Tkáč JakubTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE41:042442:422839:592837:4425161:29+88:12
23Štembera OskarTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE51:083231:551941:493039:5926164:51+91:34
24Smola JakubN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZE40:492342:072743:183240:2127166:35+93:18
25Streibert Lena345 USV TU DRESDENGER42:332757:163040:392952:4133193:09+119:52
26Eisner FloraPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE45:103152:062947:523352:2532197:33+124:16
27Popp Bobach Mikkel227 AALBORG OKDEN43:422940:442667:283548:4331200:37+127:20
28Ehrreich Helena121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT44:573097:173239:122746:1130227:37+154:20
29Schwarzová Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK61:263386:493149:463440:2829238:29+165:12
 
Šichová ZuzanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE37:052231:582034:3623nest.
Junek KryštofSTH SK StudenecCZE22:225disk24:28729:5813
Fraj DavidRUZ TJ RůženáCZE30:4814disk36:102631:3416
Lhotská LindaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE62:2934disknest.77:5934
Roshchin Mikhail592 MSU MOSCOWRUSdisk98:4133disk83:1135
Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZEdisk31:022037:2123
Beneš MaxVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE34:312129:331227:2914
Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA26:55627:581523:565
Bouzek David a EduardSVS Orientklub VsetínCZEdisk
 
 
 
T10-OPEN (6)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE30:49155:22334:21137:261157:580:00
2Černíková DanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE40:44247:12241:09347:332176:38+18:40
3Peňaranda Marcos Hugo243 CRONESP48:46556:01437:54255:343198:15+40:17
4Stiborová BlankaTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZE41:50344:29144:17472:286203:04+45:06
5Škáchová EvelínaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE60:05663:13560:09667:395251:06+93:08
 
Milota JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE46:044disk56:50563:174
 
 
 
T10P (68)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Zýka ProkopN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZE22:04226:57621:02419:41289:440:00
2Votava JanN16 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 01CZE24:50526:51524:17725:536101:51+12:07
3Kříž JanTTR OOB TřebíčCZE26:21730:221324:27823:423104:52+15:08
4Šiler ŠtěpánPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE24:00429:541127:191130:1012111:23+21:39
5Běloušek MatějCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE27:01933:561723:02528:047112:03+22:19
6Sági Balázs399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN25:51632:141431:141430:1213119:31+29:47
7Kvapilová KláraTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE30:421535:482326:421029:279122:39+32:55
8Vimba Teoodors460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT33:222028:06728:491335:0819125:25+35:41
9Garcia Schulze Lene245 COBIESP33:041833:201631:191532:0515129:48+40:04
10Johansson Oliver710 NYKOPING OKSWE33:382229:581234:202137:3224135:28+45:44
11Mička TimotejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE35:282735:122033:171933:1217137:09+47:25
12Bächi Minna636 THURGORIENTASUI28:551236:012433:482040:5429139:38+49:54
13Liška AlbertPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE33:292136:122543:343329:178142:32+52:48
14Marek MartinSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE47:274729:391037:212729:5911144:26+54:42
15Matics Luca399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN35:212540:593632:361637:2522146:21+56:37
16Procházková ElenaTEH Sokol TehovCZE40:153844:213832:571836:0320153:36+63:52
17Benito Ruiz Jacinto242 MURCIA-OESP46:304535:262135:562436:2221154:14+64:30
18Pompe Antonia351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER40:464038:102736:062539:5328154:55+65:11
19Feřtová AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE39:483635:382243:403444:5530164:01+74:17
20Teringlová VeronikaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE30:381437:442640:073056:5042165:19+75:35
21Erben VojtěchSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE40:323949:004044:173732:4016166:29+76:45
22Komárková OndřejkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE37:393249:154142:293237:5225167:15+77:31
23Benito Ruiz Esmeralda242 MURCIA-OESP45:274339:133050:594835:0718170:46+81:02
24Sági Rita399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN35:182450:144240:233148:0735174:02+84:18
25Vlčková AlžbětaVIC OB VizoviceCZE40:013732:211546:284156:4741175:37+85:53
26Kučerková AdélaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE59:305454:284839:412938:1526191:54+102:10
27Knorr Robert353 OLV POTSDAMGER49:124955:034944:003546:1331194:28+104:44
28Eisner MatiasPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE46:454653:084748:404555:5339204:26+114:42
29Sterns Gvido457 OGRE OK/SCLAT58:445351:114450:004748:4436208:39+118:55
30Knotková ViktorieOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE59:325551:144553:015047:3434211:21+121:37
31Šťovíček FilipDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE38:493446:123951:124978:0347214:16+124:32
32Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceCZE35:542938:112885:395569:0145228:45+139:01
33Mrázek VáclavDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE72:585957:305044:403954:1238229:20+139:36
34Šperlová KateřinaN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKCZE32:291742:273785:255469:0546229:26+139:42
35Ehrreich Ludmilla121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT55:505298:205649:364647:0833250:54+161:10
36Křížová EllaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE61:535761:585345:444086:2648256:01+166:17
37Gagné Henri201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN92:436083:135462:445165:3344304:13+214:29
 
Schulthess Thierry635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI18:331nest.20:28218:501
Míka TomášVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEnest.35:0619nest.56:1040
Berka OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.35:462329:3910
Hübner VáclavTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE30:2113nest.nest.vzdal
Pecánek MatějTEP Tempo PrahaCZE38:5235nest.nest.nest.
Nakvosas Tadas477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU35:252634:231832:5517nest.
Cain Finjas358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER33:091928:24826:269nest.
Benito Ruiz Eduardo242 MURCIA-OESP47:3148disk67:105247:0532
Tejkalová EliškaZBP OOB SK ZbraslavCZE22:10323:103nest.nest.
O'brien Mary Ann419 CORK-OIRL35:3028disk27:201238:4927
Zaoralová BarboraVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZEnest.24:14424:12631:5714
Zeman AnnabelDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEnest.40:143148:3844nest.
Pivcová LucieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE54:305057:4351nest.nest.
Podlipný FilipSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE36:383040:2633nest.nest.
Zappová BarboraSBR SKOB BruntálCZE46:164429:019nest.nest.
Khelová BáraSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE59:405658:3052nest.59:2343
Albrecht JiříKAM OK KameniceCZE65:485887:275577:1453nest.
Smola ŠtěpánN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZE34:562338:212936:1126disk
Gregorová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE32:021640:223244:1536nest.
Erbenová MarinaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE43:104150:524346:3642nest.
Mullis RobertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE27:3010nest.nest.nest.
Podlipná KláraSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE36:403140:2633nest.nest.
Balák TeodorBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.34:202137:2623
Jirousová EditaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE43:154251:5546nest.
Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR19:01120:18123:515
Hanušová LenkaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE37:433340:553538:3128
Nybraaten Esten Valentin505 IL TYRVINGNOR21:30221:00323:494
Svítilová VeronikaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEnest.53:2637
Janošíková LenkaUOL SOB OlomoucCZE55:085144:3938
Drahoňovský JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE27:311146:5243
Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA26:588