BOHEMIA 2019pá 26.07.2019 16:18
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (20)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE19:01114:42117:34151:170:00
2Pompe Greta351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER22:45316:06420:25259:16+7:59
2Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE22:01216:28520:47459:16+7:59
4Růtová AmálkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE27:44417:02622:46667:32+16:15
5Grantskalna Krista453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT33:02718:44820:31372:17+21:00
6Kundratová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínCZE31:38622:051025:49879:32+28:15
7Míková SofieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE43:20915:42325:07784:09+32:52
8Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE49:091022:571141:0311113:09+61:52
9Kubecová MarkétaPGP SK PragaCZE36:29826:351350:0914113:13+61:56
10Finstrlová DenisaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE58:081225:451236:0210119:55+68:38
11Marager Dagmar223 ALLEROED OKDEN49:511130:211446:2713126:39+75:22
12Korstjens Domi153 KOL OVERPELTBEL68:281330:301545:3112144:29+93:12
13Fišáková LeonaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE68:331418:37759:5215147:02+95:45
14Zlatanova Diana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL82:471580:0717103:3216266:26+215:09
 
Vlčková MarkétaVIC OB VizoviceCZEdisk15:34221:565
Knorr Luise353 OLV POTSDAMGERdisk43:0516disk
Mohn Jonna635 OLC KAPREOLOSUIdisk21:049nest.
Mišeková LucieKAM OK KameniceCZE30:475disk30:129
Klawin Tina355 SACHSEN MARATHONGERnest.nest.nest.
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D12A (23)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE28:20223:06319:44171:100:00
2Finstrlová KristýnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE32:23522:50220:06275:19+4:09
3Janošíková MarieVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE26:55122:29127:331476:57+5:47
4Grantskalna Grieta453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT31:16325:48420:36377:40+6:30
5Mišeková KateřinaKAM OK KameniceCZE33:19626:02522:40682:01+10:51
6Baloghová MilenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE39:121028:26821:13488:51+17:41
7Gregorová AliceDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE36:25732:121222:19590:56+19:46
8Vejražková AnnaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE39:581228:44926:431295:25+24:15
9Běloušková KateřinaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE31:48439:561825:511197:35+26:25
10Vondráčková AlžbětaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE39:301130:411128:301798:41+27:31
11Stabina Anete458 AZIMUTS OKLAT38:08934:461526:491399:43+28:33
12Patricija Valaine457 OGRE OK/SCLAT43:251433:201324:048100:49+29:39
13Mastníková LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE43:551627:06633:5320104:54+33:44
14Fischer Mila353 OLV POTSDAMGER43:161339:561822:547106:06+34:56
15Nožičková EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE54:052028:15724:359106:55+35:45
16Nováková ViktorieRUM ZOOB RumburkCZE38:00841:592127:4115107:40+36:30
17Rotková VeronikaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE43:451529:591034:5821108:42+37:32
18Šimůnková MichaelaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE44:311733:331431:3619109:40+38:30
19Pražáková NellaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE45:241838:271728:2216112:13+41:03
20Vokušová VeronikaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE61:252136:391637:1622135:20+64:10
21Dianova Raja191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL46:141946:292247:3223140:15+69:05
22Bulířová ŽofieTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE80:492240:362025:3010146:55+75:45
23Roshchina Mariia592 MSU MOSCOWRUS92:162355:112330:3218177:59+106:49
 
 
 
D12B (19)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lipenská BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE24:44215:08119:25259:170:00
2Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE24:21117:35218:00159:56+0:39
3Šestáková JohanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE29:56321:48420:36472:20+13:03
4Abula Kitija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT31:52421:32319:40373:04+13:47
5Sobotová KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE35:17633:31830:42799:30+40:13
6Potůčková EmílieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE34:51539:11938:579112:59+53:42
7Pavlova LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE49:33839:501127:095116:32+57:15
8Morite Morite458 AZIMUTS OKLAT57:391131:17627:566116:52+57:35
9Frantová NatálieN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE49:30739:121032:238121:05+61:48
10Feřtová AnežkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE51:29932:36740:5710125:02+65:45
11Naumova Melisa191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL71:321327:42543:2612142:40+83:23
12Atanasova Ivet191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL75:411443:321241:3211160:45+101:28
13Freimane Tina451 AUSEKLISLAT69:421246:041355:5814171:44+112:27
14Georgieva Tanya191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL82:111563:341462:5217208:37+149:20
 
Mohn Lilianne635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI57:2010nest.nest.
Streibert Jule345 USV TU DRESDENGERnest.disk51:3413
Pavlíková RozárieLIT KOB LitvínovCZE114:5616diskdisk
Imrišková NatálieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZEvzdaldisk57:5116
Bauerová AnetaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE56:4815
 
 
 
D14A (32)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE36:25124:31128:22189:180:00
2Škáchová ViktorieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE42:10225:33231:19399:02+9:44
3Štemberová BáraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE42:55428:41629:142100:50+11:32
4Balejová JulieKAM OK KameniceCZE42:45328:34531:535103:12+13:54
5Mellanová JuditaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE45:38527:04433:466106:28+17:10
6Šimšová PavlaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE53:41826:05331:364111:22+22:04
7Holíková SimonaONO SKOB OstrovCZE47:35731:561138:3616118:07+28:49
8Skácelová KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE47:16631:21943:2122121:58+32:40
9Kotková AdélaRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE58:421229:49736:498125:20+36:02
10Škáchová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE54:531033:411838:0611126:40+37:22
11Výchová VeronikaKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE54:45937:412437:4410130:10+40:52
12Novotná BarboraTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE60:221433:141638:1312131:49+42:31
13Sasko Kristiana451 AUSEKLISLAT56:261133:051542:2421131:55+42:37
14Elize Bremze457 OGRE OK/SCLAT62:431534:172034:587131:58+42:40
15Birzkope Marta marija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT64:261631:401038:1513134:21+45:03
16Petruniak Tetiana801 KIEV REGIONUKR66:121831:571238:2715136:36+47:18
17Skalová JolanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:191732:401440:5718138:56+49:38
18Hájková TerezaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE59:431337:312241:5820139:12+49:54
19Činčikaite Migle478 ORIENS OKLTU67:511934:111938:2514140:27+51:09
20Háková EliškaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE74:552333:391736:579145:31+56:13
21Mühlstädt Anna-louise351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER74:122230:21841:4319146:16+56:58
22Lice licite Liene453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT70:122032:371348:5526151:44+62:26
23Janošíková EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE76:212437:352339:1817153:14+63:56
24Mahlych Anastasiia801 KIEV REGIONUKR80:592735:072146:5124162:57+73:39
25Ilieva Elena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL73:362148:122748:0825169:56+80:38
26Gabreliunaite Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU79:512642:002650:5028172:41+83:23
27Schlittermann Clara352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER76:502540:102556:1930173:19+84:01
28Barenghi Lucilla424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA82:292851:552846:2323180:47+91:29
29Neumann Johanna359 SV LENGEFELDGER85:232963:272949:0827197:58+108:40
30Georgieva Yulia191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL101:023068:113053:1529222:28+133:10
 
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D14B (15)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Zoubková ŠárkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE42:17124:19328:54495:300:00
2Dostálová BarboraVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE54:58327:50530:505113:38+18:08
3Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE63:05423:40227:021113:47+18:17
4Kottíková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE49:05222:53144:4011116:38+21:08
5Finstrlová LucieZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE63:07534:221035:088132:37+37:07
6Kevenaite Agile478 ORIENS OKLTU79:02929:51727:452136:38+41:08
7Dimitrova Stanimira191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL68:33632:14836:4610137:33+42:03
8Borbás Ágota401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN86:011027:44428:453142:30+47:00
9Zdanevičiute Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU78:44833:38936:189148:40+53:10
10Holíková PetraONO SKOB OstrovCZE100:251228:27632:586161:50+66:20
11Patassiová Patrícia675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK92:061138:321234:107164:48+69:18
12Uksaite Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU71:34736:471159:3313167:54+72:24
13Štambuk Lucija211 OK MERZCRO120:441348:531354:2312224:00+128:30
 
Měchurová ZuzanaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE110:40ms40:21ms64:16ms
Ondrová AnnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D16A (41)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN43:49229:23132:421105:540:00
2Tichá DoroteaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE42:59130:36338:524112:27+6:33
3Staugaard Sigrid232 FIF HILLERODDEN46:58729:37239:576116:32+10:38
4Martanová LeaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE45:31535:35636:563118:02+12:08
5Thýnová MartinaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE46:12632:46440:337119:31+13:37
6Bluma Irbe451 AUSEKLISLAT45:23436:33939:175121:13+15:19
7Ilieva Yana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL44:31336:21841:088122:00+16:06
8Smolková BarboraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE47:31838:031236:362122:10+16:16
9Bulířová EmaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE48:00934:57541:159124:12+18:18
10Pesničáková SoňaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE51:031136:04742:5913130:06+24:12
11Mag Fruzsina408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN52:151538:241341:5210132:31+26:37
12Nagy Szilvia408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN51:481436:551145:4215134:25+28:31
13Smutná Anna MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE51:191240:551942:1312134:27+28:33
14Skácelová AdélaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE50:381043:332542:1011136:21+30:27
15Podrábská AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE53:011636:461046:5517136:42+30:48
16Teringlová VendulaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE55:111739:081445:5416140:13+34:19
17Yurchuk Maria595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS56:291840:171843:3914140:25+34:31
18Nenkova Reneta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL51:361342:262251:2024145:22+39:28
19Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE59:102042:582449:3521151:43+45:49
20Peneva Jana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL58:411944:462650:2422153:51+47:57
21Šafaříková LucieOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE66:082739:451647:5918153:52+47:58
22Cera Liva451 AUSEKLISLAT61:152239:491754:4132155:45+49:51
23Chrzová EliškaPGP SK PragaCZE68:053039:391548:4720156:31+50:37
24Černá EmaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE60:072145:362752:3929158:22+52:28
25Dzerve Una undine453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT69:443342:432351:2525163:52+57:58
26Bulava Daria801 KIEV REGIONUKR62:022350:283352:3528165:05+59:11
27Hedemann Amanda231 FAABORG OKDEN73:003441:542150:3623165:30+59:36
28Aleksandrova Emili191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL69:283241:102054:5934165:37+59:43
29Messnerová LucieVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE64:012546:062856:0635166:13+60:19
30Šestáková MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE67:312851:423648:2719167:40+61:46
31Kopecká ValentýnaVSP USK PrahaCZE68:032948:002953:0430169:07+63:13
32Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE64:442653:033853:0631170:53+64:59
33Dalos Réka392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN75:053649:503051:4926176:44+70:50
34Hošková KateřinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE68:183151:123559:1637178:46+72:52
35Štambuk Zdenka211 OK MERZCRO77:133751:083454:4733183:08+77:14
36Klechová KarolínaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE74:403550:133260:4938185:42+79:48
37Matveieva Iryna801 KIEV REGIONUKR77:323849:543158:1936185:45+79:51
38Zozefine Zavjalova457 OGRE OK/SCLAT63:582490:544052:1127207:03+101:09
39Neumann Lena359 SV LENGEFELDGER96:013952:133776:3040224:44+118:50
40Lassalle Pauline294 CO AMBERIEUFRA147:224076:333970:3739294:32+188:38
 
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D16B (11)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE45:51138:10234:291118:300:00
2Berkecz Dóra390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN58:21235:57145:482140:06+21:36
3Cincibusová LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE59:11348:01447:143154:26+35:56
4Hristiva Plamena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL73:35646:31364:035184:09+65:39
5Smolíková ZuzanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE96:08869:59780:538247:00+128:30
6Kándlová EmaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE107:14970:01877:557255:10+136:40
 
Junková AnnaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE83:26767:496nest.
Baltmane Paula451 AUSEKLISLAT61:36452:355nest.
Gulbe Matra451 AUSEKLISLATdisk87:42965:216
Strazdina Anete anna458 AZIMUTS OKLAT69:215disk51:154
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D18A (30)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Martanová ElinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE52:36133:53549:292135:580:00
2Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE60:05829:07149:071138:19+2:21
3Virtanen Heta275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN53:25233:20355:234142:08+6:10
4Bejvlová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceCZE57:19630:39258:3010146:28+10:30
5Škáchová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE56:21436:14956:016148:36+12:38
6Caune Agnija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT63:39933:42452:523150:13+14:15
7Korpasová LucieTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE57:05537:431057:009151:48+15:50
8Šafková SofieKAM OK KameniceCZE57:40734:49665:4317158:12+22:14
9Šklíbová MíšaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE71:011735:51855:445162:36+26:38
10Pataki Virag Iara405 PVS PÉCSHUN67:341540:361356:388164:48+28:50
11Divin Judit395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN63:421040:071161:2211165:11+29:13
12Sanna KarinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE67:291440:281262:5912170:56+34:58
13Titzová AdélaPGP SK PragaCZE67:241243:351763:4413174:43+38:45
14Stabina Zanda458 AZIMUTS OKLAT66:131141:401568:4219176:35+40:37
15Shánělová ŠtěpánkaCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZE78:591934:49664:3515178:23+42:25
16Popová JanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE68:431646:181964:3414179:35+43:37
17Randáková AlžbětaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE67:281347:122065:3616180:16+44:18
18Kalousková MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE80:242141:121465:5118187:27+51:29
19Linková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE80:232044:361869:2820194:27+58:29
20Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaPGP SK PragaCZE77:001855:492370:4122203:30+67:32
21Vimba Elizabete460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT81:122253:582275:5024211:00+75:02
22Řadová LucieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE92:022452:142192:4926237:05+101:07
23Patassiová Michaela675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK84:302369:272497:4727251:44+115:46
24Lassalle Léna294 CO AMBERIEUFRA124:172583:4425126:0928334:10+198:12
 
Dolejší KateřinaDOK OK DoksyCZEnest.42:411678:2025
Chernykh Zoya594 LVS KHIMKIRUS54:233disk56:197
Systad Johanne Midttun501 LYN SKINOR70:0621
Šmelíková DorotaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE72:1623
Mašatová EliškaNERnest.nest.nest.
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D18B (14)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Apró Vivien390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN52:47128:03243:122124:020:00
2Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN61:27426:06141:361129:09+5:07
3Zagyva Rebeka390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN58:13229:34343:483131:35+7:33
4Gyrinskite Malvina478 ORIENS OKLTU65:25532:04650:254147:54+23:52
5Šritrová LenkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE58:45336:11754:437149:39+25:37
6Janečková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE76:11836:47852:075165:05+41:03
7Borbás Zita401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN66:23641:181059:518167:32+43:30
8Budská AnnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE81:141031:48560:019173:03+49:01
9Nováková EliškaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE80:29939:51953:046173:24+49:22
10Sigmond Éva390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN89:351131:45461:1310182:33+58:31
11Boneva Betina191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL69:15742:131171:1712182:45+58:43
12Slikšjane Annija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT95:041244:551268:1811208:17+84:15
13Zatloukalová HanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE96:431359:391475:4813232:10+108:08
14Nordvik Ida504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR114:051454:181386:0014254:23+130:21
 
 
 
D20A (13)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE56:33133:42152:331142:480:00
2Albrechtová IvetaKAM OK KameniceCZE56:45235:21258:143150:20+7:32
3Voltrová AlenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE66:55538:25559:444165:04+22:16
4Aschermannová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceCZE63:18338:55664:076166:20+23:32
5Riby RoseLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE69:04635:55363:155168:14+25:26
6Tišljar Ana212 OK ORIONCRO64:26437:16468:517170:33+27:45
7Zatloukalová RomanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE73:08845:061170:549189:08+46:20
8Skopane Elina458 AZIMUTS OKLAT77:301042:49869:378189:56+47:08
9Pataki Reka Dalida405 PVS PÉCSHUN74:36943:07983:1211200:55+58:07
10Kundratová LucieTZL SKOB ZlínCZE82:421144:371082:1510209:34+66:46
11Lapina Laura451 AUSEKLISLAT90:151245:141286:0912221:38+78:50
 
Odehnalová KláraZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE70:59740:397nest.
Cych AgnieszkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEnest.nest.57:402
 
 
 
D20B (14)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN50:19233:50541:401125:490:00
2Kopecká JohanaPGP SK PragaCZE49:28133:07448:035130:38+4:49
3Ivanova Simona191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL59:32331:14244:182135:04+9:15
4Szokol Kamilla390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN60:36430:56146:444138:16+12:27
5Hrabánková ZuzanaPGP SK PragaCZE72:12931:49345:523149:53+24:04
6Míchalová ŠárkaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE71:10734:00654:067159:16+33:27
7Mayer Zsófia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN70:19638:37853:256162:21+36:32
8Farkas Lili390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN65:39541:401257:218164:40+38:51
9Sedláčková LindaROZ OK RoztokyCZE71:53838:10762:0812172:11+46:22
10Pěničková MartinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE78:261340:311060:0810179:05+53:16
11Dambrauskaite Ieva475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU85:521440:481158:029184:42+58:53
12O'brien Norah419 CORK-OIRL76:261139:07972:1513187:48+61:59
13Hlaváčková PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE78:231251:551360:1311190:31+64:42
14Paříková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE73:371057:081474:2514205:10+79:21
 
 
 
D21A (44)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE55:33133:13153:041141:500:00
2Šimůnková GabrielaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE63:001234:40253:292151:09+9:19
3Kašková KateřinaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE60:40637:16955:034152:59+11:09
4Hájková EliškaKAM OK KameniceCZE63:321336:52755:405156:04+14:14
5Korpasová TerezaTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE60:21535:04360:5812156:23+14:33
6Randáková HelenaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE59:57342:262254:363156:59+15:09
7Svobodová BarboraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE61:27835:07460:5111157:25+15:35
8Henkes Elisabeth151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL62:031036:38659:098157:50+16:00
9Vejražková RozárkaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE62:051138:481358:156159:08+17:18
10Sokolářová ŠárkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE61:20737:301063:1514162:05+20:15
11Neradová AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE58:41241:171862:5013162:48+20:58
12Hlubučková KristýnaKAM OK KameniceCZE68:471637:15865:5823172:00+30:10
13Kožinová ZuzanaPGP SK PragaCZE66:481540:471665:3319173:08+31:18
14Azebová NinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE70:271943:522759:449174:03+32:13
15Thořová MarkétaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE72:562438:031163:3117174:30+32:40
16Zimmerová KateřinaKAM OK KameniceCZE74:182639:021463:1514176:35+34:45
17Kubínová RomanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE68:581747:203263:1514179:33+37:43
18Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE72:102243:102464:2018179:40+37:50
19Jirásková KateřinaPGP SK PragaCZE70:091844:042866:2724180:40+38:50
20Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL77:323040:481765:5522184:15+42:25
21Králová VandaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE76:292742:252165:4121184:35+42:45
22Kohlová ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE71:182047:583365:3520184:51+43:01
23Štambuk Iva211 OK MERZCRO78:233238:291269:4228186:34+44:44
24Husner Eveline632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI72:282345:303071:2432189:22+47:32
25Kožinová AnnaPGP SK PragaCZE74:122542:122075:1734191:41+49:51
26Procházková ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE78:083143:352670:3130192:14+50:24
27Zlámalová NikolaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE66:021439:091587:0436192:15+50:25
28Hrabánková KláraPGP SK PragaCZE76:432846:303170:3029193:43+51:53
29Müller Andrea636 THURGORIENTASUI81:213443:192569:1127193:51+52:01
30Knížková ŠárkaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE77:042950:183468:5826196:20+54:30
31Rickmeyer Tina345 USV TU DRESDENGER71:432153:213672:3433197:38+55:48
32Matějková BarboraSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE61:56941:511995:1238198:59+57:09
33Pecoldová PavlínaN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5CZE80:113360:453771:2331212:19+70:29
34Sander Kaisa252 OK ILVES TARTUEST85:383542:312394:0737222:16+80:26
35Deschepper Aurélie152 BALISE 10BEL95:093750:283586:3835232:15+90:25
 
Luštická LucieTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE59:57336:025nest.
Fukalová HanaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE89:253644:2629nest.
Tihonová HanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZEnest.nest.60:4510
Valešová MartinaCHA OK ChrastavaCZEdisk68:2238101:0039
Matějů KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE59:057
Kudrnáčová LucieHCE TJ HostiviceCZE68:2625
Bialožytová TerezaPGP SK PragaCZEnest.
Nováková JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEnest.nest.
Szenci KristynaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D21B (23)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE64:33334:51143:061142:300:00
2Linková AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE61:05141:30449:006151:35+9:05
3Balcarová BarboraLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE62:04238:17252:119152:32+10:02
4Albrechtová EvaKAM OK KameniceCZE66:46444:02947:564158:44+16:14
5Nedbálková HanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE67:28542:56750:147160:38+18:08
6Voltrová HanaROZ OK RoztokyCZE70:33841:04350:358162:12+19:42
7Posseltová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE73:081042:13546:573162:18+19:48
8Čechová LenkaN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNCZE69:09745:031153:1311167:25+24:55
9Dénes Orsolya401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN69:01643:12855:5615168:09+25:39
10Studničná LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE72:46949:051646:292168:20+25:50
11Kutáčová IvanaNPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZE79:391546:311453:4712179:57+37:27
12Mesiarkinová KamilaASU Magnus OrienteeringCZE76:341347:521555:5114180:17+37:47
13Wartbichler Gisa122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT82:491846:101352:4110181:40+39:10
14Zamrzlová EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE76:051252:451954:5713183:47+41:17
15Liskány Krisztina393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN79:411644:481060:2118184:50+42:20
16Žuchová DanielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE82:591942:53660:5519186:47+44:17
17Přívozníková PavlaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE78:051451:021860:0217189:09+46:39
18Kopecká EliškaKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZE80:121758:552059:0216198:09+55:39
19Náhlíková ErikaHCE TJ HostiviceCZE86:332061:172161:1920209:09+66:39
20Adamčíková ZdeňkaLOV lepus.czCZE74:291150:471784:4823210:04+67:34
21Kyselová NelaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE90:032162:202278:1522230:38+88:08
22Smolová AnnaN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZE90:592270:312377:4221239:12+96:42
 
Fürstová AnnaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE45:321248:535
 
 
 
D21C (33)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE55:28539:12246:311141:110:00
2Černá HanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE45:37153:321451:292150:38+9:27
3Krafčiková MonikaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE57:19743:04451:483152:11+11:00
4Neradová EvaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE53:03338:52161:3013153:25+12:14
5Trdá LucieKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE63:30942:45352:144158:29+17:18
6Maliňáková PetraSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE55:37647:44857:4310161:04+19:53
7Pangrácová MarieN20 Český svaz neslyšících spoCZE64:291044:35753:116162:15+21:04
8Ondrová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE53:40457:271853:437164:50+23:39
9Procházková IvanaTEH Sokol TehovCZE61:13848:491059:0911169:11+28:00
10Baziková JustýnaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE67:181250:141157:088174:40+33:29
11Kmentová LenkaZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE66:261148:16965:2415180:06+38:55
12Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB LitvínovCZE77:381750:481252:535181:19+40:08
13Zeman KláraDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE71:421354:211557:088183:11+42:00
14Štemberová NatálieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE80:541844:25661:1212186:31+45:20
15Vaňková SašaLDC KOB DěčínCZE50:11267:372170:4818188:36+47:25
16Žandová MarcelaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE72:361459:452074:1720206:38+65:27
17Müllerová PetraBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE75:421555:491677:1321208:44+67:33
18Černá KateřinaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE89:521957:211767:1616214:29+73:18
19Boucher Thea298 VINCENNESFRA75:571678:332568:3817223:08+81:57
20Studer Christiane638 OLG MURTENSUI95:172059:181974:0319228:38+87:27
21Baumgartner Carla638 OLG MURTENSUI96:252170:482381:1022248:23+107:12
22Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE101:232268:432293:4425263:50+122:39
23Benešová ZuzanaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE101:5123101:1427109:1727312:22+171:11
24Procingerová IlonaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE120:492489:5026124:5329335:32+194:21
25O'cleirigh Patricia420 AJAXIRL121:5625117:2029112:2528351:41+210:30
 
Gericke Madeline341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGERvzdal107:2628131:1930
Hríbiková Andrea671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVKvzdalnest.vzdal
Veselá JanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEnest.43:30564:0414
Jirásková PavlaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEnest.50:591393:4324
Erlebach Kim346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGERdisk77:312493:1223
Ježková BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZEdiskdisk
Syslová EditaPGP SK PragaCZE101:0526
Typltová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEnest.
 
 
 
D21E (25)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Štičková AnnaSSU SK Severka ŠumperkCZE60:52342:05260:502163:470:00
2Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI60:24243:32659:561163:52+0:05
3Otsamo Pihla279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN61:27442:05263:355167:07+3:20
4Hulkkonen Niina279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN67:561140:45163:053171:46+7:59
5Kalinina Veronika597 OMEGARUS58:19143:36770:3710172:32+8:45
6Hiršová GabrielaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE62:09546:171265:266173:52+10:05
7Gregorová KamilaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE62:13645:28867:207175:01+11:14
8Bogarová AdélkaPGP SK PragaCZE64:31949:241663:124177:07+13:20
9Wiktor Lucyna555 WKS SLASKPOL64:17846:051067:368177:58+14:11
10Koskinen Noora279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN64:00743:24575:5114183:15+19:28
11Mullis KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE69:081246:121172:0513187:25+23:38
12Prieto del campo María249 MALARRURAESP67:321042:27478:2315188:22+24:35
13Nieke PatriciaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE77:161646:221370:4811194:26+30:39
14Rollier MonikaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE74:591445:33978:4317199:15+35:28
15Beeler Nadja634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI78:421760:112078:3116217:24+53:37
16Gerber Csenge390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN81:041849:211587:0819217:33+53:46
17Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda242 MURCIA-OESP77:141557:081984:5718219:19+55:32
18Sedileková Ela671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK72:591352:051898:1420223:18+59:31
19Moreno Guadalupe244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESP87:231964:012198:2521249:49+86:02
20Schwartz Renée360 OSC KASSELGER98:142077:4423117:4323293:41+129:54
21Hillebrand Uta364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVERGER105:372174:1422117:2222297:13+133:26
 
Odehnalová TerezaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEvzdal47:131469:419
Sklenářová RadkaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZEvzdalnest.70:5712
Stormer JulieKAM OK KameniceCZEnest.nest.vzdal
Rufferová IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE49:4517
 
 
 
D35A (19)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE51:03139:08248:311138:420:00
2Straube Hanka359 SV LENGEFELDGER52:47335:36151:413140:04+1:22
3Kheldert Elena597 OMEGARUS51:51251:50850:432154:24+15:42
4Dzerve Agnese453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT56:47439:19360:216156:27+17:45
5Lankašová BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE59:02544:37554:364158:15+19:33
6Horáčková KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE61:23641:27462:018164:51+26:09
7Bobach Helle227 AALBORG OKDEN62:30846:28661:357170:33+31:51
8Podlipná VeronikaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE65:37952:09959:205177:06+38:24
9Biolik Agnieszka551 TRACKCOURSEPOL62:08751:16772:3910186:03+47:21
10Komárková LucieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE71:491055:241069:519197:04+58:22
11Placková VeronikaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE73:401156:431276:0811206:31+67:49
12Bächi Ursina636 THURGORIENTASUI75:111262:161576:4512214:12+75:30
13Dimova Desislava191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL78:091358:001379:1614215:25+76:43
14Marková EvaSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE82:141563:071683:0716228:28+89:46
15Roshchina Ianina592 MSU MOSCOWRUS100:171956:281177:4813234:33+95:51
16Mühlstädt Bettina351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER96:471760:301486:4917244:06+105:24
17Asterová JanaSLA SKOB SlanýCZE85:381682:311981:4815249:57+111:15
18Pecharová MichaelaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE78:401480:2717110:0318269:10+130:28
19Pivcová ŽanetaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE98:091882:1718131:5219312:18+173:36
 
 
 
D35B (22)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Krasauske Giedre474 OK MEDEINA KAUNASLTU42:47130:40141:453115:120:00
2Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE45:25435:31536:361117:32+2:20
3Havlínová ZuzanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE44:17332:13249:408126:10+10:58
4Kvapilová LenkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE47:51633:35345:446127:10+11:58
5Good LudmilaSBR SKOB BruntálCZE48:41838:46743:154130:42+15:30
6Kopecká MagdalénaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE56:571434:44440:592132:40+17:28
7Málková ŠárkaCST OB StrakoniceCZE48:25738:38647:417134:44+19:32
8Kalousková PavlaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE49:21944:06944:275137:54+22:42
9Kučerková RomanaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE45:43538:49853:4211138:14+23:02
10Dlouhá MartaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE43:27252:241551:299147:20+32:08
11Šichová RadkaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE54:011145:261251:3410151:01+35:49
12Schejbalová KarinaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE54:271245:041156:2014155:51+40:39
13Bouzková KatkaSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE55:431348:381355:4013160:01+44:49
14Křenková Geislerová BlankaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE59:091544:531060:1017164:12+49:00
15Perknerová BarboraZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE51:381055:401658:3716165:55+50:43
16Poláková VeronikaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE74:301956:221753:5612184:48+69:36
17Becker Claudia365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER70:331659:351856:5515187:03+71:51
18Bartók Katalin401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN71:561751:101466:2418189:30+74:18
19Múčková ZuzanaOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE111:142168:511999:3220279:37+164:25
20Běloušková IlonaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE115:292285:4820107:5121309:08+193:56
 
Vlašímská TerezaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE76:0620nest.nest.
Rewig Laura345 USV TU DRESDENGER74:1918nest.92:1319
 
 
 
D40A (28)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Bannikova Elena595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS41:11131:21444:312117:030:00
2Hoboel Vigdis502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR41:23230:08246:383118:09+1:06
3Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE49:101033:13543:451126:08+9:05
4Teringlová MartinaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE46:57631:17349:055127:19+10:16
5Městková LucieTEP Tempo PrahaCZE44:46434:45750:146129:45+12:42
6Míková LenkaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE47:31735:38948:514132:00+14:57
7Tomášková RadkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE43:24339:011350:207132:45+15:42
8Kožinová JanaPGP SK PragaCZE46:56535:28853:109135:34+18:31
9Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE48:49934:24652:238135:36+18:33
10Pompe Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER50:591237:471155:5411144:40+27:37
11Kubečková ZdenaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE58:021835:391055:5812149:39+32:36
12Balakova Andrea710 NYKOPING OKSWE56:341638:021258:2714153:03+36:00
13Skácelová MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE53:571343:412055:3610153:14+36:11
13Komárková LenkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE55:051440:131457:5613153:14+36:11
15Broschová LucieRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE50:581140:481662:1415154:00+36:57
16Afanasyeva Irina596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS48:03843:101763:1617154:29+37:26
17Haberkorne-vimba Eva460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT57:281740:351564:2218162:25+45:22
18Veselá EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE62:592143:131863:0716169:19+52:16
19Papicová SilvieBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE56:091545:522370:4621172:47+55:44
20Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE64:362243:181966:5819174:52+57:49
21Fischer Yvonne353 OLV POTSDAMGER61:472044:052174:1623180:08+63:05
22Termerová JanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE67:492350:252570:2120188:35+71:32
23Rostás Anikó401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN67:492348:532472:3422189:16+72:13
24Marson Marta424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA90:272569:552688:2824248:50+131:47
25Perez Ramos Maica243 CRONESP123:012672:1027116:3125311:42+194:39
 
Mohn Monika635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI61:091944:2522nest.
Trewin-nybraaten Cassie505 IL TYRVINGNOR29:581nest.
Konečná MarcelaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D40B (32)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER45:45130:35231:261107:460:00
2Fišáková HanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE55:21332:35345:093133:05+25:19
3Licková DanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE57:24435:42849:005142:06+34:20
4Pesničáková KristýnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:42833:41546:054145:28+37:42
5Hladká PetraKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE62:00741:211142:412146:02+38:16
6Mairichová RadkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE54:50236:22955:108146:22+38:36
7Firešová AndreaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE59:58532:38453:596146:35+38:49
8Rohweder Martina633 SKI-O SWISSSUI71:451135:38756:469164:09+56:23
9Janošíková OlgaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE76:131329:06161:0612166:25+58:39
10Dejnožková BlankaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:53939:401065:2814171:01+63:15
11Zýková MartinaN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZE60:15657:172457:5810175:30+67:44
12Mišeková MartinaKAM OK KameniceCZE87:151534:28668:0716189:50+82:04
13Karafiátová LucieN02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BORCZE77:221453:152160:5711191:34+83:48
14Schulze Evelyn245 COBIESP76:111251:012068:3518195:47+88:01
15Cera Liga451 AUSEKLISLAT96:112441:561268:0817206:15+98:29
16Kobrlová GabrielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE90:042159:392762:3113212:14+104:28
17Skog Paula277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN87:451850:021777:3424215:21+107:35
18Cichrová IvetaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE87:201658:492672:4521218:54+111:08
19Hejnová SimonaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE100:092548:361675:1222223:57+116:11
20Kándlová AdélaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE89:121950:491984:0025224:01+116:15
21Vondráčková MarkétaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE109:212657:422571:5520238:58+131:12
22Benešová RadkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE89:532047:3114105:0427242:28+134:42
23Pavlova IrenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE111:412756:242276:1423244:19+136:33
24Laurinyecz Katalin407 CSIPA SEHUN94:072248:2315127:5128270:21+162:35
25Petri Jana353 OLV POTSDAMGER123:512857:1223100:2126281:24+173:38
 
Finstrlová AlenaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE67:021043:5113disk
Udovichenko Svetlana597 OMEGARUSdisk89:4829vzdal
Schulthess Eveline635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI87:2717nest.67:5415
Ulme Gundega453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT96:0823disk71:2019
Joucla Patricia291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA62:5428disk
Krpatová ZuzanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE54:587
Zámečníková JitkaN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYCZE50:2218
 
 
 
D45A (43)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL37:52229:25142:041109:210:00
2Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE37:19130:07247:363115:02+5:41
3Staugaard Maria232 FIF HILLERODDEN42:16630:09345:382118:03+8:42
4Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE40:53333:02452:255126:20+16:59
5Sedlářová PavlaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE47:08935:26647:574130:31+21:10
6Zschäckel Daniela342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER45:00836:01854:236135:24+26:03
7Knapová IvaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE41:47540:161356:4811138:51+29:30
8Škáchová PetraKAM OK KameniceCZE54:561634:06557:0212146:04+36:43
9Sobotová JanaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE48:401141:271756:199146:26+37:05
10Utskarpen Audrun506 IL GEOFORMNOR47:171039:291160:0216146:48+37:27
11Škvorová ZuzanaKAM OK KameniceCZE50:091241:101658:4914150:08+40:47
12Angelova Petranka191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL56:241938:251059:1015153:59+44:38
13Tassin Elodie292 CMOFRA60:212135:47758:3013154:38+45:17
14Vildmonová PavlaPGP SK PragaCZE55:111737:13962:3718155:01+45:40
15Benešová IvaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE51:321344:542161:0617157:32+48:11
16Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE52:361539:411269:0722161:24+52:03
17Lundstrom Annika706 SUNDBYBERGS IKSWE65:592541:091555:298162:37+53:16
18Posseltová RomanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE56:121848:202562:4819167:20+57:59
19Kundratová JanaTZL SKOB ZlínCZE66:582641:531862:4920171:40+62:19
20Lazáková ŠárkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE57:272049:282871:1226178:07+68:46
21Bialeková Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK51:561447:252380:2432179:45+70:24
22Rasmussen Angelique Groen223 ALLEROED OKDEN70:223340:301469:3124180:23+71:02
23Ebinger Mónika393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN65:352449:522969:2823184:55+75:34
24Forstová LenkaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE69:053142:171975:4331187:05+77:44
25Schlittermann Silke352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER68:183045:422274:0428188:04+78:43
26Pechová IvaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE67:172849:012674:5929191:17+81:56
27Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP SK PragaCZE67:022749:172775:3130191:50+82:29
28Petýrková PavlínaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE64:482343:092084:4433192:41+83:20
29Matoušková MarkétaSLA SKOB SlanýCZE75:263548:092473:5527197:30+88:09
30Hájková MagdalenaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE69:343253:363190:1036213:20+103:59
31Danihelová JankaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE71:333463:173288:4635223:36+114:15
32Lischewski Sandra346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGER68:102969:073490:3237227:49+118:28
33Mellanová VeronikaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE79:543653:2530100:5940234:18+124:57
34Calvo Nuria246 FRONTELA OESP85:433865:563391:0738242:46+133:25
35Jírová MonikaROZ OK RoztokyCZE82:183769:3235105:1141257:01+147:40
 
Martanová DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE60:4922disk69:3725
Vandasová MarkétaVAM OB VamberkCZE42:297disk54:257
Trykozko Ulzsula360 OSC KASSELGERnest.nest.96:3539
Klinkerová JitkaROZ OK RoztokyCZEnest.nest.65:0521
Samková RenátaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE41:244disk56:3010
Průšová MarkétaVSP USK PrahaCZE86:2434
Sobotková LenkaOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE92:4636
Bauere Irena462 OK KO RigaLATnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D45B (37)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER39:56125:11140:041105:110:00
2Pelcová PavlaCST OB StrakoniceCZE50:33827:39349:085127:20+22:09
3Korpasová IvanaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE49:01732:05546:172127:23+22:12
4Linková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE48:50532:51647:214129:02+23:51
5Novotná JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE46:00335:56947:153129:11+24:00
6Kotková LenkaRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE46:21428:53455:469131:00+25:49
7Krausová MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE55:01936:281151:186142:47+37:36
8Velkere Iveta461 ALUKSNE OKLAT48:50543:161757:1412149:20+44:09
9Azebová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE62:341332:52754:368150:02+44:51
10Kašparová MarieZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyCZE43:32251:032657:1211151:47+46:36
11Junková PetraSTH SK StudenecCZE63:301538:541453:427156:06+50:55
12Pokorná HanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE60:191236:231063:3418160:16+55:05
13Šejnová MagdalenaKAM OK KameniceCZE58:521146:412156:3410162:07+56:56
14Krotilová MagdalénaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE57:591044:222059:5813162:19+57:08
15Řehořová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE74:512136:491261:2116173:01+67:50
16Douchová JaroslavaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE65:581937:591369:2123173:18+68:07
17Severýnová Popková KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE64:271634:27876:5425175:48+70:37
18Zatloukalová EvaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE69:432049:502365:0120184:34+79:23
19Paurová LenkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE79:162251:592761:1215192:27+87:16
20Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE81:252349:582466:0221197:25+92:14
21Maňáková SilviePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE98:302947:212261:3317207:24+102:13
22Kyselová JanaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE63:121439:2115117:3831220:11+115:00
23Nožičková RenataTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE92:042543:531985:5327221:50+116:39
24Vitebská LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE95:122752:002877:1126224:23+119:12
25Bronckaers Marcia153 KOL OVERPELTBEL87:452455:433099:2629242:54+137:43
 
Ferbasová ZdeňkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZEnest.41:411666:5322
Csató Szilvia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUNnest.nest.72:5924
Brém Knorová Martina677 KLUB OB MARTINSVK64:3217nest.nest.
Marager Marlene223 ALLEROED OKDENdisk68:0231nest.
Verge rubio Anna250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP94:492650:0225disk
Hlaváčková RenataPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE65:5018nest.nest.
Bauere Irena462 OK KO RigaLATnest.27:042
Zupan Romana622 OC KOMENDASLO43:451864:5319
Nováková MartinaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE97:192853:0429
Kennedy Elise103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS100:2330
Popová VeronikaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE60:0014
Krunková BohuslavaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE88:1928
 
 
 
D50A (44)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Valentová HelenaOKP SK OK 24 PrahaCZE41:57135:51550:082127:560:00
2Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN45:57233:00149:061128:03+0:07
3Kosová MichaelaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE46:24434:25252:463133:35+5:39
4Wengrin Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN46:09335:00458:178139:26+11:30
5Eades Lorna325 INTERLOPERSGBR53:28934:35354:134142:16+14:20
6Kubald Katrin341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER48:34739:02955:086142:44+14:48
7Hudečková HelenaVTA SC vebr-sportCZE47:54636:45658:127142:51+14:55
8Jirková RenataZPV KOB ZPV ProstějovCZE60:561936:49754:134151:58+24:02
9Molnar Pia274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN55:151343:101358:289156:53+28:57
10Leonhardt Annette342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER53:04843:141462:2211158:40+30:44
11Müllerová ZorkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE55:541447:241962:4212166:00+38:04
12Wlcek Sonja124 WAT OLAUT62:132243:311661:0710166:51+38:55
13Kavková DanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE54:041045:301772:4222172:16+44:20
14Pavlíková PavlaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE66:382642:561263:3313173:07+45:11
15Groeneveld Mietta491 THOR HAGUENED56:151552:262565:2614174:07+46:11
16Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZAHUN63:432342:291170:4220176:54+48:58
17Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE63:572445:421869:4019179:19+51:23
18Šoupová JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE59:361853:542867:4116181:11+53:15
19Smolková AlenaPGP SK PragaCZE61:242049:342072:2221183:20+55:24
20Demlová JitkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE59:311750:102273:5526183:36+55:40
21Hinkel Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER67:252743:231573:0824183:56+56:00
22Richter Sabine345 USV TU DRESDENGER68:032849:572169:3318187:33+59:37
23Petrželová AlenaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE62:092156:203069:2917187:58+60:02
24Kočibová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE73:313152:502673:4425200:05+72:09
25Kallela Sari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN56:301659:193287:4932203:38+75:42
26Slezáčková VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE79:593451:142380:5628212:09+84:13
27Németh Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN76:563252:582783:0730213:01+85:05
28Aschacher Angelika122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT71:302966:133582:5429220:37+92:41
29Veljačiková MarkétaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE96:214156:503174:3427227:45+99:49
30Cseresnyés Ágnes409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN89:113752:222495:5535237:28+109:32
31Jelínková RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE79:093370:553692:3233242:36+114:40
32Šimůnková MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE93:573870:583784:0131248:56+121:00
33Zimmerová LenkaZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE81:523579:394093:1534254:46+126:50
34Pretnar Irma621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO95:384079:2839100:2637275:32+147:36
35Tloušťová EvaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE87:573674:0638116:1039278:13+150:17
 
Petrová MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE72:0230disk98:2636
Eschlböck Gudrun123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUTnest.nest.73:0223
Szlatényi Teodóra400 OSC BUDAORSHUN95:3039disknest.
Feldmann Gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGERdisk63:4834102:4738
Stormer LucieKAM OK KameniceCZE46:24438:388nest.
Gorčicová IvanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE54:471255:0029nest.
Illnerová DanielaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE65:232559:5033disk
Zalabová MartinaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE54:201141:0610disk
Fencíková VladislavaJHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodCZE67:1315
 
 
 
D50B (26)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER50:09632:41141:221124:120:00
2Viksviene Renata478 ORIENS OKLTU46:36435:51643:103125:37+1:25
3Thýnová IvanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE44:44337:07846:315128:22+4:10
4Cincibusová IvanaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE41:29240:00950:136131:42+7:30
5Vabulniece Liga455 APE OKLAT55:35734:34542:242132:33+8:21
6Cruse Katrin351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:36533:52354:529138:20+14:08
7Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN60:181234:27443:444138:29+14:17
8Sallai Sara391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN40:46133:36265:0816139:30+15:18
9Kubínová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE59:311136:34758:0011154:05+29:53
10Servais Corinne160 ASUBBEL64:001443:531157:0610164:59+40:47
11Gyöngyösi Jolán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN64:221548:311459:2012172:13+48:01
12Macháčková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE61:181351:591662:4414176:01+51:49
13Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ HostiviceCZE56:34853:561765:5317176:23+52:11
14Nielsen Jannie228 HOLBAEK OKDEN69:531648:061363:2815181:27+57:15
15Žandová MarieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE81:272046:311254:498182:47+58:35
16Divecká RůženaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE57:521050:461577:3520186:13+62:01
17Svobodová LenkaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE56:47958:0718111:2523226:19+102:07
18Fino Béatrice294 CO AMBERIEUFRA78:561984:351977:0919240:40+116:28
19Míchalová MarcelaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE83:072189:0820102:3322274:48+150:36
20Miklós Rita390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN93:172298:5421158:1724350:28+226:16
 
Tichá AnnaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.97:5421
Málková VěraCST OB StrakoniceCZE70:0117disk70:5618
Meldere Sarmitenest.43:1210
Krejbichová ŠárkaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE77:0018nest.
Hořáková PetraLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE60:0213
Hrdličková LudmilaSLA SKOB SlanýCZE52:337
 
 
 
D55A (28)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Voltrová SvatavaROZ OK RoztokyCZE47:37333:41150:292131:470:00
2Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER46:53238:20449:471135:00+3:13
3Andersson Susanne709 PITEA IF OKSWE50:27737:30255:313143:28+11:41
4Husner Lily632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI46:30140:38656:435143:51+12:04
5Gollmann Birgit121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT50:04540:41755:554146:40+14:53
6Novotná IvanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE50:16637:49369:4614157:51+26:04
7Priedite Iveta451 AUSEKLISLAT52:15943:37866:1410162:06+30:19
8Belicová Elena676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK48:49449:421466:099164:40+32:53
9Čechlovská JanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE57:011350:181660:447168:03+36:16
10Leideck Heike345 USV TU DRESDENGER54:301146:581066:4011168:08+36:21
11Henkes-johanns Maria151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL61:271449:501558:346169:51+38:04
12Hindráková MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE56:241240:21575:3315172:18+40:31
13Procházková MilušeDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE63:171847:031164:578175:17+43:30
14Laev Riina251 SK MERCURYEST53:001051:131776:1418180:27+48:40
15Ansorge Silke351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER62:411655:462069:2713187:54+56:07
16Alm Guri229 OK HTFDEN52:10861:132276:0917189:32+57:45
17Kujanová MartinaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE61:361549:151378:4920189:40+57:53
18Buhler Birgit345 USV TU DRESDENGER62:411652:121875:3916190:32+58:45
19Sádecká Judita676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK67:022046:39978:2019192:01+60:14
20Stanton Talyn521 AUCKLAND OCNZL69:022158:142168:1512195:31+63:44
21Rozentale Ieva454 MONA OKLAT66:011949:101292:2324207:34+75:47
22Renard Francoise161 CO LIÉGEBEL70:342268:402479:5521219:09+87:22
23Zvaigzne Mud452 A2 ULBROKALAT79:042370:362580:3022230:10+98:23
24Baziková LucieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE80:552461:472390:2923233:11+101:24
25Kapounová JitkaDOK OK DoksyCZE96:152680:5126130:1325307:19+175:32
 
Bikeliene Ema472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU83:082553:1919disk
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEdisk
Meldere SarmiteBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D55B (11)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Švarcová LenkaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE49:04132:33346:233128:000:00
2Brettschneider Dr.gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER54:02335:21445:412135:04+7:04
3Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE65:02729:11143:491138:02+10:02
4Hrabánková IlonaPGP SK PragaCZE52:17232:32257:164142:05+14:05
5Tihonová JindraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE58:56548:06760:285167:30+39:30
6Krejčová VlastaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE62:38641:27565:307169:35+41:35
7Choutková LenkaSOB SOBSACZE80:59842:10660:316183:40+55:40
8Ondrová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE95:54957:04885:358238:33+110:33
9Bruyninckx Miek155 TROLBEL119:041069:08988:3610276:48+148:48
 
Moosberger Esther640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI56:594disk86:339
Aabye Anneli226 BALLERUP OKDENvzdalvzdal
 
 
 
D60 (43)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER35:55128:44131:49196:280:00
2Nováková SvatavaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE42:05235:44245:369123:25+26:57
3Běhounová JiřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE48:141036:51338:372123:42+27:14
4Zelená MarkétaPGP SK PragaCZE44:27440:48440:493126:04+29:36
5Wysocka Jolanta553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL45:09543:40743:136132:02+35:34
6Sládková EvaTEH Sokol TehovCZE44:13343:29648:2715136:09+39:41
7Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE47:22946:231142:484136:33+40:05
8Kuncová JiřinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE45:11647:321245:018137:44+41:16
9Flašarová MarieKCK KOB Český KrumlovCZE49:401242:10546:3212138:22+41:54
10Jenövári Gabriella397 HSE BUDAPESTHUN51:581343:58843:105139:06+42:38
11Hakomaki Kirsi271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN49:091148:431446:1910144:11+47:43
12Vajcová HanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE46:52844:34956:1721147:43+51:15
13Ohlsson Anna-karin702 TULLINGE SKSWE54:011845:491048:2114148:11+51:43
14Jahnová HelenaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE54:111950:031644:027148:16+51:48
15Novotná JiřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE46:17756:272446:2811149:12+52:44
16Korejčíková DáďaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE55:062049:111549:4017153:57+57:29
17Kosmaceva Tamara453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT56:072250:541855:2620162:27+65:59
18Dudová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE55:172154:102153:1518162:42+66:14
19Cerjaka Maija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT52:021457:422656:2423166:08+69:40
20Kadavá EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE52:071564:583149:1716166:22+69:54
21Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE53:121650:441763:2827167:24+70:56
22Bradnová VěraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE53:541747:551365:4429167:33+71:05
23Dambrauskiene Genute475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU66:492756:422546:4513170:16+73:48
24Kubátová LenkaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE56:302355:492258:5424171:13+74:45
25Bláhová LubaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE62:522452:231956:2122171:36+75:08
26Nielsen Lise229 OK HTFDEN65:202552:572053:5319172:10+75:42
27Fenmen Nermin781 ANKARA GSMTUR66:582862:332960:0025189:31+93:03
28Hudzieczková DanutaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE71:283062:052863:2326196:56+100:28
29Jelínková JanaRUZ TJ RůženáCZE69:152960:462767:5432197:55+101:27
30Duze Dace451 AUSEKLISLAT78:233556:252364:3528199:23+102:55
31Vanreusel Jen153 KOL OVERPELTBEL74:573463:113077:0636215:14+118:46
32Beranová VlastaUVP Slovan PrahaCZE74:103266:003275:4434215:54+119:26
33Nováková PavlaDOK OK DoksyCZE74:153375:513469:1033219:16+122:48
34Salajková VěraLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE72:003196:143867:2631235:40+139:12
35Lusková OlgaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE89:303792:093779:4437261:23+164:55
36Prindule Aina451 AUSEKLISLAT83:343682:313595:3340261:38+165:10
37Galle Annemette222 THOK HELSINGEDEN122:154091:503689:3539303:40+207:12
38Olbrycht Anna552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL113:4239101:4339109:4941325:14+228:46
 
Choprix Noelle156 ALTAIRBEL111:5038disk89:2938
Hrbasová JanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEvzdal75:253376:0735
Gazdačková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZEnest.diskms56:03ms
Šabatková ZdenaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE65:4026disk67:2430
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D65 (31)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE40:21230:12136:191106:520:00
2Horynová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínCZE39:42135:48436:352112:05+5:13
3Krasuckiene Egle472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU46:15535:11242:433124:09+17:17
4Horváth Magda393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN45:03337:20643:345125:57+19:05
5Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE54:331035:14343:054132:52+26:00
6Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE56:091135:50543:516135:50+28:58
7Lindkvist Anneli705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE48:50652:181744:457145:53+39:01
8Tvrdková EvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE45:26441:04759:2815145:58+39:06
9Křížová ZdenkaPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE49:55849:321449:068148:33+41:41
10Jenei Margit394 BOF BUDAORSHUN57:501447:091249:549154:53+48:01
11Sands Carol324 BOK(W)GBR56:111242:01856:4912155:01+48:09
12Neradová AlenaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE49:51748:381359:2916157:58+51:06
13Hejtmánková AlenaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE57:591553:011853:0310164:03+57:11
14Dudiene Violeta471 RUDAMINA OKLTU56:151351:261658:4213166:23+59:31
15Bobach Kirsten227 AALBORG OKDEN67:272145:08958:5414171:29+64:37
16Langrová EvaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE53:40945:401072:3219171:52+65:00
17Freimane Beata451 AUSEKLISLAT64:401945:531161:2717172:00+65:08
18Pallas Robyn101 CENTRAL COASTAUS61:531756:572155:0211173:52+67:00
19Vitola Benita451 AUSEKLISLAT71:132251:201574:1521196:48+89:56
20Hardy Jan102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS62:061859:262278:4223200:14+93:22
21Savičová IrenaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE64:552064:392572:3820202:12+95:20
22Kraze Anfisa451 AUSEKLISLAT60:191653:421993:0525207:06+100:14
23Orálková LibušeTTR OOB TřebíčCZE72:312360:452476:1222209:28+102:36
24Volencová IvanaOTK OOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCZE85:422656:252070:4118212:48+105:56
25Oulická HanaTRT KOS TřešťCZE92:322777:232795:1726265:12+158:20
26Böhmová EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE96:082896:0528105:4727298:00+191:08
27Mikšová StanislavaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE120:2729100:202988:1024308:57+202:05
 
Hartmane Inese451 AUSEKLISLAT80:252568:1526nest.
Lukavcová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE79:162459:3923disk
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
Podhorská VěraSJI OK JihlavaCZEnest.
 
 
 
D70 (13)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDEDEN43:54126:34232:551103:230:00
2Plaude Mara451 AUSEKLISLAT48:28426:23134:082108:59+5:36
3Městková EvaTEP Tempo PrahaCZE44:25231:39444:494120:53+17:30
4Horáčková StanislavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE45:47331:20351:008128:07+24:44
5Kubíková KvětaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE62:32732:47539:073134:26+31:03
6Seglina Silvija451 AUSEKLISLAT58:14545:04948:305151:48+48:25
7Kellnerová StanislavaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE61:35638:26752:4110152:42+49:19
8Suchánková LibušeSOP OOB TJ Slezan OpavaCZE67:16834:00652:389153:54+50:31
9Kašková EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE70:19938:28850:386159:25+56:02
10Lohrová JarmilaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE75:311050:161050:567176:43+73:20
11Lindblom Inger704 OK ORINTOSWE118:4011100:351187:3312306:48+203:25
 
Nejezchlebová VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZEdisk80:2511
Hansen Ruth221 OK SKAERMENDENnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
D75 (2)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Eulitz Ilse369 OLV WEIMARGER51:46143:17160:192155:220:00
2Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE65:26246:40248:041160:10+4:48
 
 
 
F3 (58)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE40:21224:13119:40184:140:00
2Tóth Korinna408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN37:43127:16223:30288:29+4:15
3Mrázková JanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE41:41332:57425:505100:28+16:14
4Černík MilanKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE49:57631:56326:256108:18+24:04
5Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE49:49535:55726:577112:41+28:27
6Szebeni Zsolt404 SZIGETHALOMHUN50:51734:08528:329113:31+29:17
7Zierhut AntonínLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE47:42437:591232:4612118:27+34:13
8Sklenářová DitaSBR SKOB BruntálCZE51:51940:201629:2910121:40+37:26
9Černíková TerezaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE51:09837:391133:2314122:11+37:57
10Krejčí MilanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE58:141238:021328:058124:21+40:07
11Šoupa MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE51:531035:55738:3323126:21+42:07
12Tkáč JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE54:451141:141835:2417131:23+47:09
13Titzová PavlínaVSP USK PrahaCZE59:521437:241034:0916131:25+47:11
14Fraj OldřichRUZ TJ RůženáCZE61:491638:341435:3919136:02+51:48
15Komárková JindraSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE66:192539:221533:1613138:57+54:43
16Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceCZE64:022048:522539:2724152:21+68:07
17Vlachová TerezaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE61:461551:083142:2130155:15+71:01
17Szebenine Orsanyi Beatrix404 SZIGETHALOMHUN64:512148:282441:5629155:15+71:01
19Eriksson Karin707 STROMSTADSWE65:052249:492641:5228156:46+72:32
20Dalos Györgyi392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN69:302747:032241:4027158:13+73:59
21Nepp Nils-Matti999 TOLF BERLINGER84:313640:321733:3215158:35+74:21
22Zappová LucieSBR SKOB BruntálCZE66:492656:173738:2522161:31+77:17
23Zaoral JanVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZE62:341858:514143:5932165:24+81:10
24Hedemann Anja231 FAABORG OKDEN80:263250:092840:2526171:00+86:46
25Rufferová IvaSNA TJ START NáchodCZE81:533448:152344:3533174:43+90:29
26Keszthelyi Ildikó398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN79:083150:182946:3634176:02+91:48
27Bradáčová MarieLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE75:562953:013253:1740182:14+98:00
28Jelínková DagmarTZL SKOB ZlínCZE71:322857:003854:5642183:28+99:14
29Zappová MichaelaSBR SKOB BruntálCZE90:503855:163537:2921183:35+99:21
30Zappe DietmarSBR SKOB BruntálCZE89:413757:263936:2920183:36+99:22
31Holíková IlonaONO SKOB OstrovCZE78:193054:313353:2841186:18+102:04
32Kuhl Bettina342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER100:484246:052142:4831189:41+105:27
33Zenkerová MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE81:133362:084247:4535191:06+106:52
34Patassiová Mariana675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK98:384055:493650:1737204:44+120:30
35Lukůvková LenkaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE82:223557:504064:4847205:00+120:46
36Odehnalová RadkaADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE102:174379:224659:5545241:34+157:20
37Mahou Daniel241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP137:314854:313353:1339245:15+161:01
38Vilz Marion347 TV EITELBORNGER102:414483:104859:2944245:20+161:06
39Miguel Pilar241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP100:254170:524475:3449246:51+162:37
40Lhotská JanaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE104:154587:284963:0446254:47+170:33
41Hernandez Farfan Vanessa361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER92:0539109:465158:3943260:30+176:16
42Prouzová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE118:324676:374572:1048267:19+183:05
43Wodajo Netsi155 TROLBEL153:574983:054730:4811267:50+183:36
 
Šťovíčková ZdenaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE132:1747105:2050nest.
Berková KvětaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.35:3518
Rohlík ZbyněkKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE62:191735:216nest.
Rohlík PetrKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE59:031345:0920nest.
Hentes Ildikó395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUNvzdaldisknest.
Miturová RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE37:04925:424
Leníková JanaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE65:482351:5738
Drahoňovská PetraTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE62:541950:0727
Barvíková DanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE65:512448:2336
Frajová KamilaRUZ TJ RůženáCZE62:2243
Jelínek LubošRUZ TJ RůženáCZE50:3230
Kutilová JanaPGP SK PragaCZE41:4419
Varga János402 VACUUM SCHUN40:2225
Hrdlička JanSLA SKOB SlanýCZE24:463
Serban IvettPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZEnest.
 
 
 
F5 (45)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Paroulek LukášLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE57:56138:24258:082154:280:00
2Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE66:00446:13557:051169:18+14:50
3Titz PavelVSP USK PrahaCZE62:54344:14462:353169:43+15:15
4Pešík MichalJLI OB JizerkyCZE60:53251:08873:128185:13+30:45
5Hanušová PetraSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE69:50652:32965:444188:06+33:38
6Juklíček JakubN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15CZE75:14847:01669:145191:29+37:01
7Feřtová JitkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE66:04556:331170:376193:14+38:46
8Balogh Piroska390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN70:52752:531071:237195:08+40:40
9Ludvig István399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN86:101256:451275:399218:34+64:06
10Sobota PetrVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE92:041558:551476:4410227:43+73:15
11Kavalírová KateřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE88:561458:151383:5112231:02+76:34
12Pavelková ZuzanaN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15CZE81:341070:571784:1313236:44+82:16
13Paroulková IvaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE95:021671:091899:3314265:44+111:16
14Herter Laszlo399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN107:032066:1715109:1916282:39+128:11
15Pohořalá KarolínaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE96:481778:3123109:3717284:56+130:28
16Vokušová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE88:121369:4616128:0225286:00+131:32
17Vokušová DanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE99:131875:5022111:3218286:35+132:07
18Ludvig Ágnes399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN102:071973:0319122:2224297:32+143:04
19Kottíková PavlínaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE124:402380:4724115:5820321:25+166:57
20Hrůzová MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE126:532573:5120138:4630339:30+185:02
21Knedlová MiroslavaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE126:272485:5227138:1829350:37+196:09
22Fukalová RadmilaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE134:082695:2128136:3327366:02+211:34
23Šťovíčková DagmarDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE113:5921137:4438119:3023371:13+216:45
24Szlávy Anna399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN139:0827121:3136188:5534449:34+295:06
 
Pohořalý DobroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEvzdal101:0130vzdal
Randíková MagdalénaSOB SOBSACZE75:30949:397nest.
Plánková JanaVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZEnest.81:3725117:4022
Khelová PetraSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZEdisk118:5635nest.
Gosswein Judit399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN143:4328137:1337vzdal
Albrecht VladimírKAM OK KameniceCZEvzdal103:0631vzdal
František JirešPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEdisk99:0729112:2619
Zelenková LenkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEvzdal84:1226137:5828
Zelenka MartinPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE85:4111disk76:5911
Boucher Lucie298 VINCENNESFRA74:0721105:1215
Šmída JakubN08 NEREGISTR. N.MĚSTO N.MET.CZEvzdal107:0732
Krejbichová JulieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZEvzdal107:2033
Schejbalová KristinaN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYCZE109:0934117:1221
Wesenberg Corinna366 BERLIN INDIVID.GERdisk187:1133
Ernst Marie366 BERLIN INDIVID.GERdisk187:0632
Poloprutská MarkétaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE33:461
Poloprutský TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE38:253
Živcová PavlínaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE117:2022
Votruba AntonínN12 NEREGISTR. DUCHCOVCZE132:0626
Hejna PavelN11 NEREGISTR. KRUPKACZE141:2831
Schejbal VladimírN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H10 (21)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Hladký RadovanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE22:22215:06217:31254:590:00
2Lamač VítekBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE21:08114:39121:581057:45+2:46
3Gregor MarekDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE27:27715:49319:55363:11+8:12
4Skácel JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE26:23516:41420:32663:36+8:37
5Placek TomasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE24:30319:13921:38865:21+10:22
5Groß Matti349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER27:17617:39820:25565:21+10:22
7Kvášovský FilipLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE28:20816:46520:34765:40+10:41
8Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER38:261322:481216:25177:39+22:40
9Janošík IvanVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE32:001016:59630:571579:56+24:57
10Šicha MatějZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE32:341123:591424:231180:56+25:57
11Jonikans Valters457 OGRE OK/SCLAT47:221517:16721:48986:26+31:27
12Cichra PatrikTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE29:25928:501630:491489:04+34:05
13Forst AlbertMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE45:121424:231533:1717102:52+47:53
14Minařík JosefVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE50:021622:561331:3916104:37+49:38
15Kopecký OldřichKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE84:381719:321067:1419171:24+116:25
 
Schulthess Maurice635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI33:3712disk27:1312
Losada Gabriel244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESPdisk20:101130:2213
Svítil MartinPGP SK PragaCZEnest.nest.20:094
Voves LukášPGP SK PragaCZE87:13ms23:09ms24:17ms
Kurt Sascha492 KOVZNED26:164
Morris Samuel103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS36:5718
 
 
 
H12A (34)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE26:37221:53115:05163:350:00
2Drahoňovský TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE24:29122:48216:32263:49+0:14
3Zápotocký JiříSLA SKOB SlanýCZE27:35325:47717:29470:51+7:16
4Podrábský CtiborVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE28:18425:19417:52671:29+7:54
5Vlček TomášVIC OB VizoviceCZE31:50825:40617:01374:31+10:56
6Renars Grasis457 OGRE OK/SCLAT29:33625:01321:461476:20+12:45
7Graudins Rudolfs453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT32:01925:33523:102180:44+17:09
8Ježek DavidZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE32:551029:581517:58780:51+17:16
9Lukass Silins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT31:42727:351022:131781:30+17:55
10Janoch MikulášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE33:041127:04822:111682:19+18:44
11Teringl VojtěchVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE29:14534:072020:121183:33+19:58
12Nožička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE37:111229:231422:241888:58+25:23
13Graudins Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT42:291627:24920:461290:39+27:04
14Junek MatoušDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE37:411334:041920:101091:55+28:20
15Veljačik JonášDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE39:291433:371823:382296:44+33:09
16Staugaard Torbj232 FIF HILLERODDEN45:472333:201717:50596:57+33:22
17Olivers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT51:122528:261219:16898:54+35:19
18Mühlstädt Lennart351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER43:211834:352122:2519100:21+36:46
19Jandera KryštofPGP SK PragaCZE42:391731:311626:3326100:43+37:08
20Doucha TomášSNA TJ START NáchodCZE45:392236:362323:0420105:19+41:44
21Termer ŠtěpánVSP USK PrahaCZE60:523027:531119:239108:08+44:33
22Sterns Bruno457 OGRE OK/SCLAT55:052737:022421:0413113:11+49:36
23Afanasyev Igor596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS45:102144:432726:2025116:13+52:38
24Hanák MatějLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE56:092828:471331:3029116:26+52:51
25Kundrata VítTZL SKOB ZlínCZE42:101552:553021:5215116:57+53:22
26Kolev Svetlozar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL44:361948:422824:1623117:34+53:59
27Cain Fidelius358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER57:122934:472225:4724117:46+54:11
28Kutáček OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE51:382639:522529:3428121:04+57:29
29Flach Julius358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER44:482040:062648:1732133:11+69:36
30Groeneveld Odin491 THOR HAGUENED48:322449:002953:2534150:57+87:22
31Hedemann Aske231 FAABORG OKDEN68:343157:333135:2630161:33+97:58
32Levkans Ernests457 OGRE OK/SCLAT81:213257:393241:1731180:17+116:42
33Neumann Rasmus359 SV LENGEFELDGER114:363380:483349:5133245:15+181:40
 
Svítil PatrikPGP SK PragaCZE27:4427
 
 
 
H12B (22)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE20:48116:30114:19151:370:00
2Mertlík VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE28:04518:19216:27362:50+11:13
3Beneš FilipVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE26:23319:29420:00665:52+14:15
4Kaininš Matiss458 AZIMUTS OKLAT24:07223:25718:33566:05+14:28
5Polák TomášCHA OK ChrastavaCZE34:35918:24315:38268:37+17:00
6Finstrle FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE30:50621:07521:43973:40+22:03
7Matics Marcell399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN36:471226:551026:301190:12+38:35
8Hladký MatějKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE34:581126:40930:461592:24+40:47
9Höbig Felix343 SV BAD DUBENGER34:501033:041229:031396:57+45:20
10Cers Oto451 AUSEKLISLAT40:051340:211721:277101:53+50:16
11Salajka MichalLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE31:17737:011634:2516102:43+51:06
12Hrůza OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE53:511525:58840:4918120:38+69:01
13Mizera JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE65:261729:521130:1114125:29+73:52
14Kunt MartinZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE49:191435:261450:5120135:36+83:59
15Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT83:311833:211337:5417154:46+103:09
16Bršťák TomášN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE63:521653:061845:5419162:52+111:15
 
Yulianov Samuil191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULnest.60:561925:3810
Atanasov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULdisk36:571521:358
Řehoř HynekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE26:39421:476nest.
Hoboel Eskil502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR32:048nest.nest.
Nikolaev Ognyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULnest.62:262026:3011
Štembera VítekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.17:394
 
 
 
H14A (52)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kalinin Matvey597 OMEGARUS41:52231:07235:363108:350:00
2Odehnal TomášADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE42:05332:17338:316112:53+4:18
3Csoboth Márton395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN42:47434:10638:598115:56+7:21
4Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT55:471726:48133:301116:05+7:30
5Smolka JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE43:45534:55837:305116:10+7:35
6Doucha MartinSNA TJ START NáchodCZE44:37634:23740:5914119:59+11:24
7Yurchuk Andrey595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS46:14834:06540:4513121:05+12:30
8Ikola Aapo271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN47:45940:082034:052121:58+13:23
9Hoetzel HugoTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE40:53144:362737:284122:57+14:22
10Kovalchuk Serafim801 KIEV REGIONUKR48:231033:03442:0415123:30+14:55
11Brosch OndřejRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE49:511136:361238:437125:10+16:35
12Solmanis Uvis451 AUSEKLISLAT45:35743:302640:3412129:39+21:04
13Jelínek FilipRUZ TJ RůženáCZE54:491637:291440:2011132:38+24:03
14Nielsen Erik Groenborg223 ALLEROED OKDEN53:231335:46944:4825133:57+25:22
15Bujdosó Márk395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN53:581440:342244:1422138:46+30:11
16Jíra FilipKAM OK KameniceCZE56:281838:461643:3920138:53+30:18
17Csoboth Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN54:151540:041945:0826139:27+30:52
18Marager Johannes223 ALLEROED OKDEN60:522439:071740:1410140:13+31:38
19Dejnožka MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE59:192037:571544:3523141:51+33:16
20Janoch SamuelMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE51:161237:241353:2238142:02+33:27
21Lecinskis Emils453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT65:102736:061142:1416143:30+34:55
22Zurynek JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:292835:551046:5828148:22+39:47
23Mackevičius Tadas478 ORIENS OKLTU59:562147:413143:3819151:15+42:40
24Míka AlbertTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE69:033141:152342:3218152:50+44:15
25Pivec JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE58:581941:512452:1234153:01+44:26
26Střelba AntonínPGP SK PragaCZE64:022653:433842:2917160:14+51:39
27Vimba Francis460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT60:162252:373647:5829160:51+52:16
28Černý MatoušTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE73:313239:111852:0333164:45+56:10
29Fisers Emils457 OGRE OK/SCLAT83:183941:532539:439164:54+56:19
30Arnicans Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT66:123055:424143:4821165:42+57:07
31Strole Salvuus478 ORIENS OKLTU83:544040:092150:5331174:56+66:21
32Mastník OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE66:052965:174544:3824176:00+67:25
33Račickas Matas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU74:213352:403752:2936179:30+70:55
34Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE79:333548:103252:2135180:04+71:29
35Kugenieks Adrians457 OGRE OK/SCLAT81:373748:163353:5339183:46+75:11
36Drach Ivan801 KIEV REGIONUKR63:212562:434458:2342184:27+75:52
37Georgiev Bojan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL75:373454:073960:3044190:14+81:39
38Janšo Jakub Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK90:474256:484253:2137200:56+92:21
39Kareckas Kimantas478 ORIENS OKLTU103:094546:332955:1740204:59+96:24
40Mandev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL108:124646:222851:2632206:00+97:25
41Ibrjamov Berk191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL80:163652:103576:3048208:56+100:21
42Grasis Markus451 AUSEKLISLAT92:094354:594073:1246220:20+111:45
43Kallela Lenni271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN94:524470:434780:1449245:49+137:14
44Kristers Sidorovs457 OGRE OK/SCLAT119:574775:284899:5050295:15+186:40
 
Ahmedov Dzhan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULdisk58:204361:2145
Filipov Teodor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULdisk69:254657:2241
Emils Sulcs457 OGRE OK/SCLAT60:3323disk45:5327
Kristofers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT86:1541disk59:2043
Sobotka IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE82:553847:3830107:16ms
Petrov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULvzdaldisk73:5947
Vang Bobach Christoff227 AALBORG OKDENvzdal49:293450:0030
Mairich FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H14B (23)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT42:23221:14127:30191:070:00
2Potůček OtoLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE39:30127:06330:10396:46+5:39
3Sobota OndřejVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZE44:55325:05228:06298:06+6:59
4Hlaváček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE47:59428:27435:467112:12+21:05
5Karvelis Džiugas478 ORIENS OKLTU50:13537:481034:436122:44+31:37
6Őze Dániel390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN53:02939:281231:334124:03+32:56
7Kreišmonas Gintaras475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU51:14633:37651:1216136:03+44:56
8Vlach TimothySBR SKOB BruntálCZE59:431140:131437:068137:02+45:55
9Kándl MatějDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE59:021037:01848:2514144:28+53:21
10Balla Georg351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER60:071243:261846:3013150:03+58:56
11Krejčí MartinKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE81:041835:08737:439153:55+62:48
12Gražys Emilis475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU74:441440:131442:4111157:38+66:31
13Leina Augusts451 AUSEKLISLAT71:581340:221650:2815162:48+71:41
14Maulins Rudolfs451 AUSEKLISLAT93:142039:301333:215166:05+74:58
15Bonev Viktor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL77:461638:541160:5318177:33+86:26
16Uher AdamN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE92:081940:521769:4121202:41+111:34
17Hejna ŠtěpánLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE79:091730:585118:5122228:58+137:51
 
Cinitis Uvis451 AUSEKLISLAT52:228disk43:4012
Pěnička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE52:007disk40:3510
Dzerve Marcis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALATdisknest.61:0919
Andrš MatějN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZEdisk81:472054:1117
Hoboel Sigurd502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR75:261537:089nest.
Todorov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULvzdal58:041961:3420
 
 
 
H16A (51)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE49:12125:51239:471114:500:00
2Tkáč MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE51:09225:26140:392117:14+2:24
3Lesák OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE58:13429:13448:117135:37+20:47
4Kabát MartinPGP SK PragaCZE58:40531:44745:183135:42+20:52
5Gajda MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE57:54328:36349:3511136:05+21:15
6Průša DominikVSP USK PrahaCZE63:13829:48549:3912142:40+27:50
7Stana Gustavs451 AUSEKLISLAT62:33732:591448:076143:39+28:49
8Tichý LubomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE64:591032:07846:344143:40+28:50
9Škácha VítDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE66:061232:17946:495145:12+30:22
10Jelínek KryštofRUZ TJ RůženáCZE61:01634:061953:2115148:28+33:38
11Nielsen Hans Groenborg223 ALLEROED OKDEN67:101433:521748:358149:37+34:47
12Kožina ŠtěpánPGP SK PragaCZE71:102032:311248:429152:23+37:33
13Mareš AlbertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE68:181530:35654:0518152:58+38:08
14Petrov Kaloyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL63:38936:152754:0317153:56+39:06
15Bejvl MarekLME SK Los MělníkCZE68:281632:241053:3016154:22+39:32
16Szabó Levente390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN65:371132:321357:2222155:31+40:41
17Marager Valdemar223 ALLEROED OKDEN73:592436:422949:2410160:05+45:15
18Schubert Ambrus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN72:372234:262154:4520161:48+46:58
19Barta Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN75:032534:031852:5214161:58+47:08
20Čtrnáct FrantišekPGP SK PragaCZE75:432633:481654:2219163:53+49:03
21Kukurugya Šimon673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK76:152737:203052:4713166:22+51:32
22Šitina TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE70:111838:423558:2224167:15+52:25
23Dragoev Tervel191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL70:331936:362861:2329168:32+53:42
24Pokorný JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE73:152338:013257:5423169:10+54:20
25Novota Lukáš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK77:063032:261160:3428170:06+55:16
26Řehoř VojtaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE76:162838:293455:2821170:13+55:23
27Kallela Luca271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN71:242135:302467:0734174:01+59:11
28Černý AntonínTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE68:371733:291575:1639177:22+62:32
29Sobotka RadimOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE76:482937:343164:0831178:30+63:40
30Afanasyev Oleg596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS79:573134:152065:1832179:30+64:40
31Titz AdamVSP USK PrahaCZE86:223335:122358:4225180:16+65:26
32Tůma ŠimonTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE80:433235:572665:2633182:06+67:16
33Mellan JonášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE90:063435:392558:4326184:28+69:38
34Dejnožka VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE90:083538:063360:1027188:24+73:34
35Yatsenko Volodymyr801 KIEV REGIONUKR93:013747:374161:5230202:30+87:40
36Novák DanielRUM ZOOB RumburkCZE90:433646:003970:3635207:19+92:29
37Janas AdamPGP SK PragaCZE104:203846:254072:1236222:57+108:07
38Pirožek VojtěchLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE107:254143:223672:2037223:07+108:17
39Dragoev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL109:224248:424273:0838231:12+116:22
40Tatarnikov Mykhailo801 KIEV REGIONUKR106:454044:343780:2941231:48+116:58
41Rada ŠtěpánABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZE110:224344:593878:3540233:56+119:06
42Aleksans Ronalds457 OGRE OK/SCLAT105:033960:394398:3643264:18+149:28
43Ráž MiloslavPGP SK PragaCZE174:524561:294480:5742317:18+202:28
 
Shterev Preslav191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULvzdaldisknest.
Udovichenko Maxim597 OMEGARUSvzdal92:3345vzdal
Hřivna JakubPGP SK PragaCZE66:321335:1022disk
Melnis Marks451 AUSEKLISLAT147:5944vzdalvzdal
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
Andersons Jekabs toms457 OGRE OK/SCLATnest.nest.nest.
Mitzafon Peleg421 LEV HASHARON MENASHEISRnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H16B (23)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE51:23126:09233:591111:310:00
2Dundáček KarelSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE54:46225:58139:152119:59+8:28
3Hejna HynekLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE60:14427:35340:524128:41+17:10
4Gills Arvids451 AUSEKLISLAT66:18730:28441:566138:42+27:11
5Klavinš Renars458 AZIMUTS OKLAT62:52540:061240:043143:02+31:31
6Mertlík JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE59:06336:54750:0711146:07+34:36
7Zagyva Zalán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN66:02639:411142:347148:17+36:46
8Ježek FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE71:061038:02846:578156:05+44:34
9Ummers Emils451 AUSEKLISLAT81:091233:40541:275156:16+44:45
10Bonev Dani191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL67:47838:03953:2713159:17+47:46
11Rohweder Ronny633 SKI-O SWISSSUI83:021340:101350:5912174:11+62:40
12Voroblievas Voroblia478 ORIENS OKLTU87:091443:001449:5210180:01+68:30
13Milota BřetislavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE90:001638:341061:3115190:05+78:34
14Skunda Kristupas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU87:181547:391557:1214192:09+80:38
15O'cleirigh Emmet420 AJAXIRL90:031753:581668:1118212:12+100:41
16Ilkov Georgi191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL99:421862:041963:0616224:52+113:21
17Pileckas Justas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU115:471959:301767:1417242:31+131:00
18Vejražka DavidKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE115:512061:261875:2719252:44+141:13
 
Marek MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEdisk34:45648:339
Bozděch TobiášKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE69:049disknest.
Michálek MichalKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE79:421175:2621disk
Pavlík MatějLIT KOB LitvínovCZEdisk66:0220nest.
Mella Sturla Rognskog502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR94:3022
 
 
 
H18A (36)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Pompura DanielZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE56:55132:38952:383142:110:00
2Jónás Ferenc390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN60:02328:45156:008144:47+2:36
3Hájek KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE60:43430:22553:585145:03+2:52
4Synek PetrDOK OK DoksyCZE58:17230:00357:4710146:04+3:53
5Šafka SebastianKAM OK KameniceCZE61:44630:36654:066146:26+4:15
6Szabó Marcell390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN67:221129:48251:082148:18+6:07
7Chernykh Misha594 LVS KHIMKIRUS63:25833:391053:234150:27+8:16
8Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaCZE61:31530:44758:5311151:08+8:57
9Shterev Veselin191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL62:17733:551156:149152:26+10:15
10Knor Martin677 KLUB OB MARTINSVK70:401535:371555:187161:35+19:24
11Škvor AdamKAM OK KameniceCZE68:141234:531361:2513164:32+22:21
12Janas PetrPGP SK PragaCZE65:10935:521665:1620166:18+24:07
13Měšťan OndřejTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE69:211435:581764:4719170:06+27:55
14Budský OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE70:471638:222263:1615172:25+30:14
15Novák PřemyslDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE72:051937:001863:2616172:31+30:20
16Nagy Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN71:321838:012064:0917173:42+31:31
17Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL68:341331:18879:4626179:38+37:27
18Zabořil VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE66:341048:562964:1618179:46+37:35
19Paleček OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE71:151734:451277:3124183:31+41:20
20Ivanov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL73:572037:281975:0423186:29+44:18
21Šmol DavidDOK OK DoksyCZE85:422642:492559:1712187:48+45:37
22Kukurugya Matěj673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK82:512439:302368:3721190:58+48:47
23Dostál JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE77:002238:032184:5527199:58+57:47
24Bek JiříCHA OK ChrastavaCZE81:302341:402479:0425202:14+60:03
25Andris Svilans457 OGRE OK/SCLAT82:572535:141488:3830206:49+64:38
26Hedemann Peter231 FAABORG OKDEN75:592145:332788:0629209:38+67:27
27Gessl Konrad124 WAT OLAUT101:012843:532671:5022216:44+74:33
28Šabata RadekSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE102:022947:572886:2628236:25+94:14
29Klement DavidDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE97:292756:043290:1531243:48+101:37
30Šimek ŠtěpánUOL SOB OlomoucCZE129:453050:3030107:2833287:43+145:32
 
Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUNdisk30:11448:551
Gajda JanKAM OK KameniceCZEnest.nest.62:1014
Kubec MichalDOK OK DoksyCZE130:313152:3631disk
Hořák JaroslavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE100:1332
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
Yogev Rotem421 LEV HASHARON MENASHEISRnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H18B (15)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecCZE60:58120:50141:291123:170:00
2Víšek MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE62:55223:54349:473136:36+13:19
3Kundrata JanTZL SKOB ZlínCZE71:44322:38246:242140:46+17:29
4Klaška MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE74:28529:28555:595159:55+36:38
5Růta MatyášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE74:37627:43471:387173:58+50:41
6Pěnička TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE90:19737:18858:466186:23+63:06
7Procinger JanVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE72:59483:381251:134207:50+84:33
8Rohweder Leon633 SKI-O SWISSSUI108:32939:12976:188224:02+100:45
9Romaniuk VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE120:221033:21678:149231:57+108:40
10Albrecht AdamKAM OK KameniceCZE155:501153:5211102:3010312:12+188:55
 
Zamastil MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE100:03834:277vzdal
Venev Simeon48:2210
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
Bradáč DavidLLI LOK-o LiberecCZEnest.nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H20A (12)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Nagy JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE65:16232:54161:032159:130:00
2Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceCZE72:16433:27257:121162:55+3:42
3Goldschmidt TobiášZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE62:03140:31664:403167:14+8:01
4Tichý RadomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE68:10335:06467:155170:31+11:18
5Höck Kilian351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER76:10633:44364:504174:44+15:31
6Vandeghinste Grégoire157 HOCBEL74:57540:41778:239194:01+34:48
7Bradáč JakubLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE82:13945:26878:068205:45+46:32
8Šitina JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE81:22847:38980:5010209:50+50:37
9Eyen Guillaume161 CO LIÉGEBEL118:321036:50569:046224:26+65:13
 
Stormer EmilKAM OK KameniceCZE79:217disk71:427
Semiginovský ŠimonSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE131:521160:1710vzdal
Komenda JanZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H20B (5)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN67:39132:08161:021160:490:00
2Dechtiar Viktoras475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU87:33243:27363:472194:47+33:58
3Pavel MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE106:59347:30468:183222:47+61:58
4Meduna JakubDOK OK DoksyCZE114:58436:21289:064240:25+79:36
 
Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP SK PragaCZE175:545vzdal115:375
 
 
 
H21A (57)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE67:47432:28168:511169:060:00
2Kettner LukášKAM OK KameniceCZE69:25933:10271:412174:16+5:10
3Pašek FrantišekKAM OK KameniceCZE65:26338:131273:194176:58+7:52
4Kovář MiroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE68:57737:271074:066180:30+11:24
5Illner VojtěchDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE68:19536:29678:4514183:33+14:27
6Finstrle LuděkZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE68:21640:551974:327183:48+14:42
7Zalaba TomášSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE71:371036:31776:569185:04+15:58
8Neimanis Nauris457 OGRE OK/SCLAT79:272736:26573:225189:15+20:09
9Kobr TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE77:522235:57475:328189:21+20:15
10Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE75:371837:07877:0010189:44+20:38
11Vlach JiříAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE72:321139:251778:2513190:22+21:16
12Novotný MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE75:111538:341577:1811191:03+21:57
13Černý OndřejEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE75:061439:561880:1616195:18+26:12
14Mižúr Peter671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK77:252141:142078:2012196:59+27:53
15Doucha JiříSNA TJ START NáchodCZE79:382838:281479:4715197:53+28:47
16Hübner JanCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE75:301741:332180:5217197:55+28:49
17Michek DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE74:141338:141389:4426202:12+33:06
18Kadavý PetrCHA OK ChrastavaCZE76:371942:172584:1520203:09+34:03
19Červák JanLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE75:131647:003781:3618203:49+34:43
20Novák DanielDOK OK DoksyCZE78:202343:502885:3721207:47+38:41
21Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaCZE79:102644:373185:5522209:42+40:36
22Čechlovský JanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE76:562045:353288:4124211:12+42:06
23Zschäckel Robin342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER82:333046:093582:5819211:40+42:34
24Šrubař MichalASU Magnus OrienteeringCZE78:212445:483393:3131217:40+48:34
25Lazák TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE86:523644:253088:1623219:33+50:27
26Němeček JanKAM OK KameniceCZE89:093942:492688:4525220:43+51:37
27Lázaro Diego248 ULTRA MAXIMUSESP80:102942:5327100:2841223:31+54:25
28Riebisch Martin345 USV TU DRESDENGER82:433248:304192:2729223:40+54:34
29Pustai DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE86:393546:423690:2327223:44+54:38
30Francke JanDOK OK DoksyCZE78:472547:003799:1840225:05+55:59
31Vajda Balázs390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN89:414037:321199:0539226:18+57:12
32Deml TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE84:093349:094293:1630226:34+57:28
33Zideluns Janis451 AUSEKLISLAT82:423146:063498:1537227:03+57:57
34Žák JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE90:174147:564097:5836236:11+67:05
35Lengyel Ádám395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN90:244251:414596:2034238:25+69:19
36Buk PetrROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE100:064643:502895:2433239:20+70:14
37Ježek LukášCHA OK ChrastavaCZE88:313750:4143102:1843241:30+72:24
38Junek VladimírTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE94:574552:3946100:5542248:31+79:25
39Rewig Thomas345 USV TU DRESDENGER94:224447:3439108:0245249:58+80:52
40Szenczi GabrielVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE93:074357:2347104:0144254:31+85:25
41Vejstrk DanielCHA OK ChrastavaCZE114:074951:384496:5835262:43+93:37
42Veselý OndřejPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE114:315058:404995:0132268:12+99:06
43Dvořáček DanN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5CZE104:384761:5452121:2247287:54+118:48
44Lužnický JiříLIT KOB LitvínovCZE106:424860:5750129:3548297:14+128:08
 
Zikmund ZdeněkSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZEdisk41:3922vzdal
Schulthess Lukas635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI62:42133:343vzdal
Sheremet Oleksandr801 KIEV REGIONUKRdisk42:122490:3628
Mohn Christian635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI73:251237:169nest.
Deferme Miel159 D-TEAMBEL134:545158:0048disk
Toon Melis159 D-TEAMBEL84:153441:5323vzdal
Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEnest.nest.disk
Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE88:5438nest.98:2538
Karásek MatějSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZEvzdal61:2251disk
Švihovský JaromírSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE65:172nest.73:083
Hájek AdamKAM OK KameniceCZEvzdalnest.nest.
Uhlík MichalSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE69:23838:3716
Šulc VáclavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE114:2846
 
 
 
H21B (45)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE65:06135:38447:261148:100:00
2Zikmund ZdeněkNPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZE67:29232:47149:082149:24+1:14
3Vlášek JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE70:02537:01652:095159:12+11:02
4Fojtů PetrPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE68:45441:191151:014161:05+12:55
5Janeček MirekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE71:32735:25359:1114166:08+17:58
6Moravec MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE73:25836:54556:329166:51+18:41
7Mašata RomanPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE74:141039:341055:388169:26+21:16
8Sysel OndřejPGP SK PragaCZE70:42641:211260:4018172:43+24:33
9Macek JiříLIT KOB LitvínovCZE68:33343:492060:2216172:44+24:34
10Šmaus JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE79:421439:25954:257173:32+25:22
11Brettschneider Moritz341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER85:181834:33253:566173:47+25:37
12Šmaus AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE87:362237:56750:213175:53+27:43
13Ransdorf JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE76:401143:171857:2310177:20+29:10
14Pelc VáclavCST OB StrakoniceCZE77:281342:171658:5613178:41+30:31
15Viczián Péter390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN84:051641:411358:0712183:53+35:43
16Štambuk Mario211 OK MERZCRO86:211943:371958:0311188:01+39:51
17Klomínský VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE77:261246:422566:5525191:03+42:53
18Bereczki Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN94:442739:09859:1515193:08+44:58
19Komárek ArnoštSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE87:532345:552362:3219196:20+48:10
20Kolaja JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE80:011552:313067:3726200:09+51:59
21Štambuk Andro211 OK MERZCRO90:342545:012265:1421200:49+52:39
22Uhlíř MarekPGP SK PragaCZE88:142442:501770:2829201:32+53:22
23Svoboda JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE84:291742:001475:1433201:43+53:33
24Studer Dominic638 OLG MURTENSUI87:312151:132765:0420203:48+55:38
25Koiser Bernd122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT101:443142:161560:2517204:25+56:15
26Malý JakubN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNCZE86:222051:312866:4724204:40+56:30
27Štambuk Matej211 OK MERZCRO96:112844:142170:1528210:40+62:30
28Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCZE74:09965:363972:0030211:45+63:35
29Tóth Péter403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN98:062946:232469:4527214:14+66:04
30Smolka OndřejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE94:112653:513272:1631220:18+72:08
31Pecháček LiborRIC OB ŘíčanyCZE104:113257:343466:3123228:16+80:06
32Kříž JanN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE101:053056:493380:0436237:58+89:48
33Kopasz Róbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN117:203753:273186:2640257:13+109:03
34Štambuk Dario211 OK MERZCRO116:293663:293878:4635258:44+110:34
35Zideluns Mikelis451 AUSEKLISLAT124:163871:574173:2332269:36+121:26
36Mahou Alvaro241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP136:054150:502683:4538270:40+122:30
37Krejbich DanielTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE110:203558:1737102:4341271:20+123:10
38Marek AntonínSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE107:073358:1435110:3342275:54+127:44
39Bersuck Lukas354 BIELEFELDER TGGER129:573971:594282:5337284:49+136:39
40Zvagulis Ricards451 AUSEKLISLAT132:504071:394084:0139288:30+140:20
 
Šperl MilanN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKCZEdisk52:242965:5022
Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB LitvínovCZE110:003458:1536nest.
Koucký RomanEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZEvzdal
Systad Audun Midttun501 LYN SKINOR75:1433
Valach AdamMFP Matfyz PrahaCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
H21C (19)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE68:36241:17247:101157:030:00
2Kavan TomášTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE71:14344:02553:384168:54+11:51
3Rýdel JiříKAM OK KameniceCZE76:20442:58453:183172:36+15:33
4Šklíba DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE63:24157:381356:205177:22+20:19
5Wedekind Konstantin151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL89:24647:57663:598201:20+44:17
6Dalos Áron392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN103:311041:55361:246206:50+49:47
7Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE92:43755:301168:039216:16+59:13
8Berthold Noah638 OLG MURTENSUI88:33554:311079:5514222:59+65:56
9Brettschneider Max341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER106:001249:39768:3810224:17+67:14
10Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE103:05953:21972:4011229:06+72:03
11Hríbik Miroslav671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK115:091367:501577:3313260:32+103:29
12Nebeský DanielKAM OK KameniceCZE105:021168:191694:2315267:44+110:41
 
Vacek VladimírKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZEdisk51:03863:057
Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE102:54858:0614disk
Procházka TomášPGP SK PragaCZEnest.40:55148:362
Pecháček VítRIC OB ŘíčanyCZEdisknest.97:0416
Karlík JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZEnest.nest.76:2612
Dressler JanSBK KOB START BlanskoCZEnest.55:5912nest.
Šunda MarekVSP USK PrahaCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H21E (58)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE66:071235:10167:141168:310:00
2Hubáček JonášLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE63:34336:34370:212170:29+1:58
3Ahola Joonas279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN62:54135:16275:4710173:57+5:26
4Mrázek JanSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE63:47438:29774:256176:41+8:10
5Schulhof JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE64:14739:29973:455177:28+8:57
6Gösswein Csaba408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN65:581139:15872:393177:52+9:21
7Heinmann Kristo255 OK PEKOEST71:502237:56573:134182:59+14:28
8Zingg Luca631 BUSSOLA OKSUI69:411938:20675:028183:03+14:32
9Wartbichler Christian122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT67:001541:411874:517183:32+15:01
10Bakó Áron395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN66:241340:051277:1012183:39+15:08
11Liszka Krisztián395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN64:02641:281781:0617186:36+18:05
12Glonek JakubKAM OK KameniceCZE63:29239:561083:2324186:48+18:17
13Rusý TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE66:301440:561482:4721190:13+21:42
14Luštický MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE67:021643:452479:2715190:14+21:43
15Anttolainen Aleksi276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJATFIN72:072336:40483:1923192:06+23:35
16Smola MichalTZL SKOB ZlínCZE71:172040:321380:2516192:14+23:43
17Kundisch Wieland345 USV TU DRESDENGER77:203242:422276:1111196:13+27:42
18Fencl JonášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE63:50539:561093:0130196:47+28:16
19Horáček MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE74:022545:432678:5113198:36+30:05
20Ormay Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN68:021842:292089:5029200:21+31:50
21Nakvosas Gytis477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU76:443043:302381:3419201:48+33:17
22Divin Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN74:562742:352185:2826202:59+34:28
23Karatsiolis KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE73:532445:252585:1725204:35+36:04
24Thoř TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE77:133146:333081:1618205:02+36:31
25Van baelen Michael159 D-TEAMBEL74:422646:042987:1427208:00+39:29
26Šmelík MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE75:342847:533188:4228212:09+43:38
27Škoda JakubDOK OK DoksyCZE81:313451:203593:3332226:24+57:53
28Zelenka TomášPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE83:133550:283493:1331226:54+58:23
29Stormer OskarKAM OK KameniceCZE83:413648:013298:5735230:39+62:08
30Veselý JakubPGP SK PragaCZE85:243745:5027103:5639235:10+66:39
31Gray DanielKAM OK KameniceCZE81:263360:274198:0234239:55+71:24
32Buk MichalROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE96:394051:283696:4233244:49+76:18
33Kohl OndřejKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE94:193954:4439101:0536250:08+81:37
34Šabata MilanSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE93:343858:4440102:1537254:33+86:02
35Koldinský JanKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE97:174154:2438104:5940256:40+88:09
36Landovský JakubPGP SK PragaCZE97:274262:1242102:2638262:05+93:34
37Gyimesi Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN156:194490:3147169:1142416:01+247:30
 
Semerád AntonínPGP SK PragaCZEvzdal46:0228disk
Fürst MatoušDOK OK DoksyCZE64:21841:1015vzdal
Prieto del campo Álvaro249 MALARRURAESP65:3710disk83:1122
Zhelyaskov Dimitar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL76:402941:1816nest.
Roudný MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE67:0417nest.79:1414
Colgan Jeremy903 HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERINGUSA127:464375:1845nest.
Udovichenko Igor597 OMEGARUSvzdal72:1844134:0941
Wolf FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE65:31942:1419vzdal
Procházka JanPGP SK PragaCZEvzdal77:0446vzdal
Volák OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE71:2621disknest.
Buzek MartinPGP SK PragaCZEvzdal71:1743nest.
Sysel CtiborPGP SK PragaCZE48:5633vzdal
Váňa MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE52:4337
Flašar JanPGP SK PragaCZE75:389
Wolf DanielTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE82:0320
Nogueira de la muela Luis247 COMAESPnest.nest.nest.
Procházka DavidLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZEnest.nest.nest.
Semík OndřejKAM OK KameniceCZEnest.nest.nest.
Saetalu Andres253 SK SAUE TAMMEDESTnest.nest.nest.
Papp Tanel254 OK VORUESTnest.nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H35A (36)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Šabatka PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE62:41133:23254:484150:520:00
2Mrázek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE62:44235:04554:393152:27+1:35
3Neumann JosefTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE68:54733:06152:122154:12+3:20
4Martan JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE66:42434:01359:138159:56+9:04
5Lepšík PetrSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE68:50636:04661:3310166:27+15:35
6Vimba Martins460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT66:25341:201158:547166:39+15:47
7Polák JaroslavCHA OK ChrastavaCZE67:57541:301359:479169:14+18:22
8Průša MichalVSP USK PrahaCZE70:42842:181458:496171:49+20:57
9Hladký ViktorVAM OB VamberkCZE71:19940:16862:0011173:35+22:43
10Boudný JanSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE85:321934:24456:325176:28+25:36
11Bauer LukášSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE71:571039:42765:5513177:34+26:42
12Šesták MarekVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE73:381143:101665:2112182:09+31:17
13Kovář JindřichMAS KČT AšCZE77:021245:462069:1315192:01+41:09
14Badura VáclavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE80:291540:54971:4718193:10+42:18
15Cardenas Francisco Leiva249 MALARRURAESP78:461341:231274:3920194:48+43:56
16Roshchin Roman592 MSU MOSCOWRUS80:571644:431970:4317196:23+45:31
17Brosch PetrRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE86:012242:461577:3822206:25+55:33
18Brunner Jan634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI85:492041:111079:4227206:42+55:50
19Wiktor Wojciech555 WKS SLASKPOL83:501843:481779:0625206:44+55:52
20Malin Sergei593 KMS ST.PETERSBURGRUS80:021457:292970:3016208:01+57:09
21Žitný TomášSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavCZE81:291757:092872:4919211:27+60:35
22Dubec PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE102:332743:481766:5114213:12+62:20
23Kautský JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE100:462647:482179:0926227:43+76:51
24Placek PetrMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE104:242855:412776:0021236:05+85:13
25Duda MiroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE94:192365:393179:5328239:51+88:59
26Lohr IvoSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE100:302551:542587:5129240:15+89:23
27Peňaranda Marcos Tomas243 CRONESP106:332947:522292:3431246:59+96:07
28Popp Andreas227 AALBORG OKDEN130:333158:173090:1130279:01+128:09
29Rada PavelABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZE97:072482:4533103:2134283:13+132:21
30Gagné Jean Francois201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN153:543267:143297:1533318:23+167:31
 
Distler Carl W.368 BERLINER TSCGERdisk47:532379:0024
Choutka JaroslavSOB SOBSACZE107:1430disk95:5932
Ježowicz RomanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE85:582152:4026nest.
Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE50:112478:1523
Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNORnest.49:031
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
H35B (12)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčCZE51:31130:20138:241120:150:00
2Senbergs Jurijs451 AUSEKLISLAT58:22233:19340:462132:27+12:12
3Andrš PetrZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZE61:54335:13447:073144:14+23:59
4Zlatanov Nikolai191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL66:54436:46550:504154:30+34:15
5Štembera JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE69:19539:47653:215162:27+42:12
6Videcký JanKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůCZE81:43650:19756:526188:54+68:39
7Schimm PetrBSO KOB Baník SokolovCZE114:56961:13978:248254:33+134:18
8Perkner RadimZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE127:561159:46876:597264:41+144:26
9Ehrreich Rudolf121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT110:00879:001284:0910273:09+152:54
10Procházka MartinLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE120:581074:271183:179278:42+158:27
11Klíma KamilN07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHACZE99:30764:3710122:0011286:07+165:52
 
Khel RichardSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZEnest.31:122nest.
 
 
 
H40A (28)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:33132:25353:501139:480:00
2Junek PetrSTH SK StudenecCZE56:13232:14155:333144:00+4:12
3Gregor MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE57:07335:01556:014148:09+8:21
4Bobach Claus227 AALBORG OKDEN57:34433:52457:305148:56+9:08
5Dzerve Gatis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT65:47632:16255:002153:03+13:15
6Čech JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE65:15538:38759:326163:25+23:37
7Pachner PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE66:26737:30660:238164:19+24:31
8Nagy Viktor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN66:38839:28859:377165:43+25:55
9Balogh JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE68:23941:551362:5811173:16+33:28
10Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig245 COBIESP72:041141:441161:029174:50+35:02
11Suk JiříMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE72:301241:501267:4318182:03+42:15
12Hernandez Antonio246 FRONTELA OESP83:051740:591063:4313187:47+47:59
13Baksa Csaba401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN71:551051:142069:2219192:31+52:43
14Vlašímský RobertSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE87:131844:401661:3310193:26+53:38
15Gálus IgorLDC KOB DěčínCZE80:581550:041963:1412194:16+54:28
16Biolik Grzegorz551 TRACKCOURSEPOL80:331446:271767:3317194:33+54:45
17Střelba OndřejPGP SK PragaCZE81:491642:351571:3520195:59+56:11
18Pavlík LiborLIT KOB LitvínovCZE77:351342:221479:1123199:08+59:20
19Lehmann Karsten345 USV TU DRESDENGER94:092151:522266:0015212:01+72:13
20Pivec LukášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE95:452247:551877:5621221:36+81:48
21Šimoník Milan671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK90:042054:062378:0222222:12+82:24
22Bouzek PetrSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE88:051971:162865:5414225:15+85:27
23Vlček JiříVIC OB VizoviceCZE100:302454:092482:4124237:20+97:32
24Matics Gyula399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN97:132355:462688:3225241:31+101:43
25Mühlstädt Gunnar351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER119:402555:1025109:4427284:34+144:46
26Běloušek PavelCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE130:312660:032796:3426287:08+147:20
27Pospíšil RadekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE142:562751:1721111:3528305:48+166:00
 
Groß Sebastian349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGERdisk40:32966:3616
 
 
 
H40B (20)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE43:21126:52136:231106:360:00
2Pavlíček LubomírKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE48:18228:45241:473118:50+12:14
3Cers Kaspars451 AUSEKLISLAT55:50330:02341:452127:37+21:01
4Stibor ZbyněkTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZE58:02436:24650:586145:24+38:48
5Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE60:46534:24552:257147:35+40:59
6Mička AlešTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE70:441133:56448:264153:06+46:30
7Sági Péter399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN70:511239:28849:245159:43+53:07
8Holík JaromírONO SKOB OstrovCZE64:29739:05759:4110163:15+56:39
9Good MartinSBR SKOB BruntálCZE68:25953:001554:319175:56+69:20
10Yurchuk Sergey595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS76:241341:44961:4112179:49+73:13
11Kvášovský JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE80:111648:351254:218183:07+76:31
12Zápotocký LubošSLA SKOB SlanýCZE79:381449:291360:5611190:03+83:27
13Vejražka JiříKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE80:191745:431064:1114190:13+83:37
14Caune Gaidars458 AZIMUTS OKLAT69:471064:061763:4413197:37+91:01
15Udovichenko Roma597 OMEGARUS82:431853:161670:3115206:30+99:54
16Vondráček MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE79:531548:151184:3017212:38+106:02
17Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucCZE104:282073:121893:1418270:54+164:18
 
Koska BronislavSTH SK StudenecCZE94:0019vzdal71:5816
Feřt MartinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE61:05649:5914nest.
Svoboda JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE66:168diskdisk
 
 
 
H45A (49)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Stockmayer Michael122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT45:49329:43146:582122:300:00
2Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER45:31231:47546:441124:02+1:32
3Pompe Tilo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER45:29130:44250:013126:14+3:44
4Cerjaks Kaspars453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT48:48731:01350:305130:19+7:49
5Borbás Nándor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN47:06531:28452:137130:47+8:17
6Drahoňovský AlešTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE46:52436:221351:356134:49+12:19
7Ahtiainen Akseli277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN52:291132:46650:184135:33+13:03
8Venäläinen Toni273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKAFIN48:19633:04758:2416139:47+17:17
9Šafařík IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE51:541035:561153:288141:18+18:48
10Illner JakubDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE51:53935:171055:0210142:12+19:42
11Budriunas Justas476 INDIVID. VILNIUSLTU51:50839:001757:2413148:14+25:44
12Andersson Hakan708 HALMSTAD OKSWE53:441239:221957:3714150:43+28:13
13Vandas LuděkVAM OB VamberkCZE59:001737:281454:329151:00+28:30
14Zschaeckel Raik342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER62:482034:18855:1811152:24+29:54
15Bleidorn Stefan361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER60:101835:15957:4915153:14+30:44
16Staugaard Ulrik232 FIF HILLERODDEN58:441636:121258:4718153:43+31:13
17Beneš JanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE57:361439:151859:2719156:18+33:48
18Kabát JanPGP SK PragaCZE60:321938:381658:3417157:44+35:14
19Spranger Lutz358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER58:031539:372163:4821161:28+38:58
20Tornai Szabolcs396 SZABI SEHUN70:393037:471557:2212165:48+43:18
21Hnízdil JanKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE67:182442:242463:5422173:36+51:06
22Jandera TomášSOB SOBSACZE66:312239:402267:5623174:07+51:37
23Janošík RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE71:473139:232063:3620174:46+52:16
24Nielsen Niels Peter Vest223 ALLEROED OKDEN63:422140:562375:3329180:11+57:41
25Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE69:492745:422974:5127190:22+67:52
26Novotný DušanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE66:592346:453277:3231191:16+68:46
27Studer Andreas638 OLG MURTENSUI70:062846:243175:0628191:36+69:06
28Matoušek MartinSLA SKOB SlanýCZE69:312644:082777:5932191:38+69:08
29Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE67:482547:573676:3830192:23+69:53
30Kándl FilipDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE73:553446:233073:2224193:40+71:10
31Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE76:193643:202574:0626193:45+71:15
32Finkenstädt Björn342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER78:013843:312673:2224194:54+72:24
33Šimša JaromírMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE70:142947:203578:0034195:34+73:04
34Farrak Holger351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER73:533344:332878:3835197:04+74:34
35Krieger Thomas358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER72:323252:593877:5932203:30+81:00
36Szlávik Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN75:243547:013385:0437207:29+84:59
37Marcher Wolfgang292 CMOFRA79:123949:423786:5338215:47+93:17
38Barenghi Beniamino424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA99:194157:484292:4839249:55+127:25
39Aster VladimírSLA SKOB SlanýCZE93:084061:054398:5442253:07+130:37
40Štěpán PetrLDC KOB DěčínCZE106:274255:133995:5641257:36+135:06
41Marager Anders223 ALLEROED OKDEN139:074357:164181:2436277:47+155:17
42Švancar MartinCHA OK ChrastavaCZE149:344481:5244141:5943373:25+250:55
 
Bradáč StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE57:0813nest.nest.
Zupan Gregor622 OC KOMENDASLO47:073492:5340
Kurt Ralph492 KOVZNED77:0537
Zámečník PavelN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYCZE56:5640
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
Drbal JanPGP SK PragaCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H45B (30)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE47:31124:43137:471110:010:00
2Odehnal LuděkADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE56:22230:18243:432130:23+20:22
3Ježek PetrZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE57:02334:36648:015139:39+29:38
4Jirous JiříTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE58:20532:48549:288140:36+30:35
5Silins Valters451 AUSEKLISLAT68:121030:37353:399152:28+42:27
6Zýka VítN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZE69:031139:201248:467157:09+47:08
7Severýn OttoVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE71:061331:32454:3710157:15+47:14
8Horváth Norbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN67:28844:171546:533158:38+48:37
9Krausz MilanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE79:391635:18748:216163:18+53:17
10Řehoř JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE70:321236:48858:5812166:18+56:17
11Adamovský MichalTYN OOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíCZE71:331437:391062:5714172:09+62:08
12Gegeris Atis451 AUSEKLISLAT81:571738:441160:4213181:23+71:22
13Novotný JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE57:45436:58987:2822182:11+72:10
14Graudins Rinalds453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT64:57753:561767:4017186:33+76:32
15Dankó István393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN77:081544:101470:1119191:29+81:28
16Kovács János401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN84:551850:151665:0415200:14+90:13
17Molnár Attila393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN88:152056:041978:3720222:56+112:55
18Škácha MichalDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE106:132354:221887:1221247:47+137:46
19Vých LubošKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZE145:382457:532092:1723295:48+185:47
 
Hájek JanTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE103:3622nest.111:1124
Honzík TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE60:096disk47:104
Eisner LeoPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE86:4519nest.nest.
Tejkal KarelZBP OOB SK ZbraslavCZE67:59940:3213nest.
Vambera FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE102:0821nest.68:4018
Kašpar LudvíkZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyCZE67:2816
Nekvapil OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE56:0211
Bonev Dian191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULnest.nest.nest.
Valenta JanROZ OK RoztokyCZEnest.nest.nest.
Skácel DaliborN09 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 02CZEnest.nest.nest.
Ulman AlešTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
H50A (40)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Stormer LeifKAM OK KameniceCZE39:12129:49242:452111:460:00
2Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN44:05227:46141:221113:13+1:27
3Škvor MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE49:49633:29351:506135:08+23:22
4Vydra IvanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE50:52834:59651:425137:33+25:47
5Teringl RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE50:35735:20852:449138:39+26:53
6Ignatev Aleksandr591 YAROSLAVLRUS47:10340:232051:254138:58+27:12
7Vervoort Wim155 TROLBEL56:402233:43452:068142:29+30:43
8Pretnar Janez621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO52:111237:311353:3010143:12+31:26
9Pataki Gabor405 PVS PÉCSHUN51:541134:52556:4814143:34+31:48
10Egge Guttorm506 IL GEOFORMNOR53:441637:541454:1111145:49+34:03
11Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCZE55:252139:461851:183146:29+34:43
12Depta Piotr554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL52:411335:15759:1615147:12+35:26
13Šritr MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE53:561736:461156:3613147:18+35:32
14Le gland Christophe297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA52:421435:21959:2916147:32+35:46
15Cruse Kay351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER55:112035:581059:2916150:38+38:52
16Binsch Olaf491 THOR HAGUENED51:241043:372656:2012151:21+39:35
17Lassalle Pascal294 CO AMBERIEUFRA49:07541:422165:3821156:27+44:41
18Borras ripolles Joan250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP52:461542:532260:5219156:31+44:45
19Vabulnieks Maris455 APE OKLAT51:07937:181268:5527157:20+45:34
20Huttunen Matti278 PIHKANISKATFIN61:122639:331666:0423166:49+55:03
21Fürst AlešLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE60:302543:052368:3526172:10+60:24
22Dalos Attila392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN60:052439:341775:2430175:03+63:17
23Zenevre Manuel291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA54:041845:222976:0432175:30+63:44
24Demmig Sven341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER67:183043:312565:3320176:22+64:36
25Petržela PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE57:062343:562775:3831176:40+64:54
26Faggyas László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN70:073144:062867:0024181:13+69:27
27Novota Mikuláš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK49:00438:381595:4538183:23+71:37
28Baert Serge154 NSV AMELBEL55:051943:282485:2334183:56+72:10
29Sklenář JosefSBR SKOB BruntálCZE66:552950:313267:3025184:56+73:10
30Pidner Valentin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT70:293248:003171:3529190:04+78:18
31Mueller Rico345 USV TU DRESDENGER65:132751:143380:1033196:37+84:51
32Korstjens Patrick153 KOL OVERPELTBEL76:573356:073586:2935219:33+107:47
33Magyari Árpád395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN85:163453:263493:2537232:07+120:21
34Müller RobertOAV Orienteering AdventureCZE94:323561:143690:1536246:01+134:15
 
Eschlböck Rainer123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUTnest.nest.70:2228
Mella Stein502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR65:452845:5630nest.
Šimek RomanUOL SOB OlomoucCZEdisk40:011965:5922
Dobeš VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE110:123680:5037disk
Morris Eric103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS52:057
Systad Rolv Anders501 LYN SKINOR59:4018
 
 
 
H50B (30)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Szencz Attila390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN37:10131:05337:252105:400:00
2Kalousek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE40:28228:40142:406111:48+6:08
3Dundáček MilanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE44:54529:23241:393115:56+10:16
4Stabinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT41:35435:15541:444118:34+12:54
5Nakvosas Vidmantas477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU40:53339:021342:355122:30+16:50
6Kubec PavelSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE46:07735:25647:347129:06+23:26
7Hanuš PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE52:201236:22848:298137:11+31:31
8Cincibus PavelFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE50:531137:581150:059138:56+33:16
9Žucha JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE50:46934:10454:4412139:40+34:00
10Kohout JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE45:22640:471454:5713141:06+35:26
11Melichar IgorPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE56:421636:04752:3211145:18+39:38
12Hejna StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE55:141343:581952:1910151:31+45:51
13Šoupa KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE56:001537:25958:2915151:54+46:14
14Zagyi László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN50:46943:111758:4716152:44+47:04
15Zatloukal TomášZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE55:541437:451063:3920157:18+51:38
16Ipsics László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN58:101738:141260:5719157:21+51:41
17Tóth Zsolt403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN69:412142:551659:1317171:49+66:09
18Sanna RobertoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE65:561948:142160:4918174:59+69:19
19Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE48:20873:082855:5814177:26+71:46
20Skalka MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE73:062349:042364:5421187:04+81:24
21Nordvik Bjorn504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR75:262447:432067:3623190:45+85:05
21Szucs Peter407 CSIPA SEHUN66:572048:482275:0027190:45+85:05
23Hedemann Henning231 FAABORG OKDEN61:451841:551592:3728196:17+90:37
24Hudeček JaroslavKTA SK Kotnov TáborCZE75:582557:452674:1626207:59+102:19
25Jensen Lars tykaer229 OK HTFDEN106:272843:521869:0524219:24+113:44
26Károlyi Gyula393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN84:142669:432772:4325226:40+121:00
 
Kubičko PetrSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE85:082751:0525nest.
Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZEnest.50:062437:151
Patassi Michal675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK72:3822disk66:4322
Tichý RadomírBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
H55A (45)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN48:57528:45140:451118:270:00
2Ročejdl MarekKAM OK KameniceCZE47:24132:06244:422124:12+5:45
3Laenen Wiet155 TROLBEL48:00333:43545:133126:56+8:29
4Varga József400 OSC BUDAORSHUN49:07632:49446:364128:32+10:05
5Spengler Andreas367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER47:25234:22648:358130:22+11:55
6O'cleirigh Aonghus420 AJAXIRL48:00336:11847:165131:27+13:00
7Schindler JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE50:28935:52748:187134:38+16:11
8Švarc JiříJEN OB JenišoviceCZE50:22837:271053:5913141:48+23:21
9Szlatényi Ferenc400 OSC BUDAORSHUN54:591537:13950:1711142:29+24:02
10Molnar Geza274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN55:161638:351249:5510143:46+25:19
11Gorčica PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE57:441938:241148:156144:23+25:56
12Egei Tamas409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN52:431242:232049:239144:29+26:02
13Kožina PetrPGP SK PragaCZE50:17740:571854:3914145:53+27:26
14Hase Michael363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLINGER50:301046:572753:3812151:05+32:38
15Hrabánek DavidPGP SK PragaCZE52:571340:441566:1122159:52+41:25
16Rohweder Arne633 SKI-O SWISSSUI56:151743:152162:1621161:46+43:19
17Bikelis Vytautas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU60:052040:061462:1520162:26+43:59
18Molnár Tibor400 OSC BUDAORSHUN61:192139:301361:4417162:33+44:06
19Mahou Luis241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP63:312341:511958:1715163:39+45:12
20Van dyck Erik155 TROLBEL67:442644:022358:2016170:06+51:39
21Veljačik PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE53:071440:531779:4535173:45+55:18
22Hinkel Udo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER63:272249:573161:5919175:23+56:56
23Koeck Erwin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT56:351845:192476:3233178:26+59:59
24Kniebügl Anton674 KOBRA BRATISLAVASVK71:362945:422661:4518179:03+60:36
25Chernykh Sergei594 LVS KHIMKIRUS68:432744:002266:5923179:42+61:15
26Perchonok Dmitry422 EMEK HEFERISR64:242448:172874:0130186:42+68:15
27Buhler Michael Gerhard345 USV TU DRESDENGER66:252548:372973:0929188:11+69:44
28Laev Urmas251 SK MERCURYEST74:323345:212570:5924190:52+72:25
29Lacis Sandris454 MONA OKLAT70:202852:183372:2726195:05+76:38
30Forst LiborMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE73:333151:123271:4925196:34+78:07
31Nielsen Henrik228 HOLBAEK OKDEN73:383248:503074:3531197:03+78:36
32Hlaváček LubomírPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE75:033453:313579:3934208:13+89:46
33Henkes Freddy151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL77:003559:193872:3727208:56+90:29
34Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter354 BIELEFELDER TGGER86:143756:523772:4328215:49+97:22
35Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE79:143655:583682:1536217:27+99:00
36Tihon JaroslavTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE89:563953:193483:2537226:40+108:13
37Janšo Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK92:354060:284086:2738239:30+121:03
38Ježek LadislavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE98:334166:584275:2432240:55+122:28
39Binsch Thomas356 SC KLECKENGER87:333860:263993:5739241:56+123:29
 
Korf Aliaksandr172 SKO ORON MINSKBLR113:154270:4543nest.
Mella Thor502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR51:531132:233nest.
Bujdosó István395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN71:503060:4141nest.
Bauers Janeks462 OK KO RigaLATnest.40:5016
Hunt DavidBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
Novák JanNERnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H55B (21)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE45:26129:23339:321114:210:00
2Tuomi Pertti272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJATFIN51:07227:09239:392117:55+3:34
3Cicenas Ruímantas478 ORIENS OKLTU63:00627:05140:253130:30+16:09
4Drese Werner348 OLV USLARGER54:04333:43646:426134:29+20:08
5Kavka JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE59:37535:10844:595139:46+25:25
6Dandens Viesturs456 ALUKSNE-APE OKLAT56:59436:101050:168143:25+29:04
7Vilz Wolfgang347 TV EITELBORNGER69:521029:30444:064143:28+29:07
8Vass Zoltan391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN67:58935:26949:267152:50+38:29
9Ščehovič Roman672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK64:40834:50755:3812155:08+40:47
10Korpas JaroslavLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE63:59730:25572:0414166:28+52:07
11Boucher Yves298 VINCENNESFRA78:021242:241252:2710172:53+58:32
12Pěnička LiborTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE75:301140:061160:2713176:03+61:42
13Rykala KarelVAM OB VamberkCZE79:261343:421453:0311176:11+61:50
14Bazika MiroslavTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE90:291642:521374:1815207:39+93:18
15Sipiläinen Petri271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN88:331447:531777:3116213:57+99:36
16Janssen Heere Dirks365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER90:401752:101881:1818224:08+109:47
17Divecký JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE96:441845:111583:2019225:15+110:54
18Mellan MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE105:061946:521679:5617231:54+117:33
19Latvers Martinš458 AZIMUTS OKLAT90:031582:541995:5520268:52+154:31
 
Nemec Juraj672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVKnest.nest.50:459
Čech PřemyslSVS Orientklub VsetínCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
H60A (37)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE37:57129:01244:111111:090:00
2Burman Ulf705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE42:27428:19147:393118:25+7:16
3Zvaigzne Edmunds452 A2 ULBROKALAT40:50331:25548:385120:53+9:44
4Procházka AntonínDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE39:22231:40650:286121:30+10:21
5Milota JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE43:30630:29448:164122:15+11:06
6Neumann JaroslavSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE47:07834:14847:212128:42+17:33
7Běhoun PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE46:21729:24353:2611129:11+18:02
8Dauderis Rimantas478 ORIENS OKLTU43:08534:481154:5112132:47+21:38
9Vandijck Jackie153 KOL OVERPELTBEL48:071035:331352:057135:45+24:36
10Velkeris Vilnis461 ALUKSNE OKLAT51:361235:011253:059139:42+28:33
11Kristensen Arne230 HERLUFSHOLM OKDEN47:52936:021455:5413139:48+28:39
12Sugiyama Takashi425 SANS SOUCIJPN53:131534:20953:1910140:52+29:43
13Juckelandt Wolf-gerold351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER53:371640:381752:188146:33+35:24
14Novotný MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE55:562134:251059:2416149:45+38:36
15Ansorge Ronald351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER55:351939:141659:2917154:18+43:09
16Dall Soeren229 OK HTFDEN51:391341:241862:3219155:35+44:26
17Minchev IvanMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE54:241833:14768:0724155:45+44:36
18Kaška RudolfCHA OK ChrastavaCZE52:401441:501963:0320157:33+46:24
19Ohlsson Göran702 TULLINGE SKSWE55:512036:211566:4923159:01+47:52
20Solberg Ingar503 OLDERSKOG ILNOR59:062543:442358:2315161:13+50:04
21Gazdačko MilanSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE59:022450:332957:4614167:21+56:12
22Bajoriunas Gediminas473 SAULE 0KLTU61:232643:002065:2221169:45+58:36
23Hejtmánek VladimírTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE53:581759:373460:2118173:56+62:47
24Le calvez Jeno295 LORIENTFRA58:502349:362669:2825177:54+66:45
25Bottemer Christian296 CO STRASBOURGFRA61:512745:432472:5328180:27+69:18
26Fiala ZdeněkTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE68:122847:442571:3026187:26+76:17
27Bruylant Dominique160 ASUBBEL69:003054:273165:2722188:54+77:45
28Pavlík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE71:503251:343079:4629203:10+92:01
29Štípek RostislavTZL SKOB ZlínCZE68:542943:212195:0335207:18+96:09
30Pech JiříLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE73:323449:512889:1933212:42+101:33
31Aabye Niels226 BALLERUP OKDEN71:113159:343383:3431214:19+103:10
32Konopáč JiříTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE56:302243:3222116:3536216:37+105:28
33Olbrycht Janusz552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL86:573549:482787:1332223:58+112:49
34Vandeghinste Etienne156 ALTAIRBEL72:013367:043593:5234232:57+121:48
35Williams Kean902 CASCADE BOTHELLUSA117:043659:153281:1830257:37+146:28
 
Formanko Dušan678 RAPID BRATISLAVACZEnest.nest.72:4227
Flašar JanKCK KOB Český KrumlovCZE50:2611nest.
 
 
 
H60B (16)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Eriksson Anders707 STROMSTADSWE38:48130:14240:083109:100:00
2Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE48:34527:33137:001113:07+3:57
3John VladimírOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE43:28331:39539:342114:41+5:31
4Hajagos Henrik390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN43:19233:14844:585121:31+12:21
5Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE45:26430:18350:228126:06+16:56
6Horák PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE57:061032:10741:274130:43+21:33
7Jahn PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE52:55834:541046:217134:10+25:00
8Cedrych KarelTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE51:10631:56656:0210139:08+29:58
9Novák TomDOK OK DoksyCZE57:211134:39956:3111148:31+39:21
10Graham Andrew323 SARUM TISBURYGBR51:53730:30473:5314156:16+47:06
11Maliňák JosefSVS Orientklub VsetínCZE52:58941:531364:4613159:37+50:27
12Muchl VladimírCST OB StrakoniceCZE79:021240:431251:019170:46+61:36
13Thomée Anders701 IFK MORA OKSWE86:581335:061158:5412180:58+71:48
14Šabatka PetrSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE107:091494:241482:3415284:07+174:57
 
Kudrnáč MartinHCE TJ HostiviceCZE46:086
Souček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEnest.
 
 
 
H65A (46)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Brettschneider Gerhard341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER39:00230:52143:482113:400:00
2Hickethier ManfredVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE38:48130:57245:533115:38+1:58
3Aerts André155 TROLBEL46:54833:30448:455129:09+15:29
4Jylha Kari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN49:051133:19347:254129:49+16:09
5Farář VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE45:19537:071148:566131:22+17:42
6Přinda OldřichVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE44:51435:31852:4110133:03+19:23
7Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE46:49734:41752:299133:59+20:19
8Duda Kostas471 RUDAMINA OKLTU50:091333:49651:097135:07+21:27
9Hudský VlastimilTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE52:351539:231551:398143:37+29:57
10Krasuckis Rimantas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU54:242035:34954:1213144:10+30:30
11Knap JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE49:221233:45561:0920144:16+30:36
12Öhlund Per705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE50:581438:401354:5314144:31+30:51
13Lapinš Aldis458 AZIMUTS OKLAT56:182637:291253:0811146:55+33:15
14Farář JaroslavVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE54:432239:101455:2715149:20+35:40
15Horáček MiroslavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE53:071839:571657:3316150:37+36:57
16Lukasevicius Juozas471 RUDAMINA OKLTU44:42349:203059:4518153:47+40:07
17Jelínek VítTZL SKOB ZlínCZE47:52952:063153:5512153:53+40:13
18Ševčík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE53:001742:001959:3617154:36+40:56
19Valter PetrKBP KBP PrahaCZE46:28642:382069:4729158:53+45:13
20Elson Robert102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS55:482543:262161:0519160:19+46:39
21Chotětický VáclavDKL KOB KladnoCZE53:491940:341866:5525161:18+47:38
22Galle Ole222 THOK HELSINGEDEN52:411645:002265:1522162:56+49:16
23Pospíšil KarelTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZE55:082345:042366:1323166:25+52:45
24Miřijovský PřemyslBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZE62:343236:451067:1726166:36+52:56
25Price Colin101 CENTRAL COASTAUS63:463345:102463:2021172:16+58:36
26Chotětický JanMAS KČT AšCZE59:052945:542671:4532176:44+63:04
27Třasák MilanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE61:213146:442770:5330178:58+65:18
28Dambrauskas Algimantas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU54:272155:303669:4328179:40+66:00
29Rejmont MilanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE56:572757:243966:1624180:37+66:57
30Bugár József394 BOF BUDAORSHUN66:313445:152574:4733186:33+72:53
31Urválek JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE55:432454:243482:0736192:14+78:34
32Jonsson Leif705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE78:163946:562871:2931196:41+83:01
33Orálek MiroslavTTR OOB TřebíčCZE59:032848:452989:5541197:43+84:03
34Husner Anton632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI60:163054:373586:4437201:37+87:57
35Stárek JiříDOB KOB DobruškaCZE86:444452:553268:4827208:27+94:47
36Böhm KarelTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE73:533656:083878:5235208:53+95:13
37Langr StanislavSNA TJ START NáchodCZE74:413740:191794:1442209:14+95:34
38Bárta MiroslavJEN OB JenišoviceCZE78:214053:443388:4739220:52+107:12
39Magyar János398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN82:214155:373787:1038225:08+111:28
40Wysocki Andrzej553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL70:413566:304188:5640226:07+112:27
41Janošík AntonínUOL SOB OlomoucCZE87:124562:254076:4734226:24+112:44
42Hojný OldřichSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE74:593867:2842101:5545244:22+130:42
43Hamáček BohuslavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE84:504391:5944101:3644278:25+164:45
44Lusk KarelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE83:494290:1543115:1146289:15+175:35
45Kolský AlexanderPGP SK PragaCZE121:5246131:4445101:1343354:49+241:09
 
Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER48:0110disk41:501
 
 
 
H65B (13)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT41:01132:32538:451112:180:00
2Hrbas VladimírKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE59:59429:55346:013135:55+23:37
3Kubát JaroslavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE53:23337:07846:185136:48+24:30
4Freimanis Patriks451 AUSEKLISLAT60:50627:36150:297138:55+26:37
5Pospíšil JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE66:44831:21444:552143:00+30:42
6Ptáček LadislavBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE63:01738:36946:024147:39+35:21
7Blecha LadislavTRT KOS TřešťCZE66:57935:28753:058155:30+43:12
8Folander Kim224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN60:09549:461248:036157:58+45:40
9Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE103:371157:491362:4910224:15+111:57
10Herold Rudolf341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER112:541244:351175:4811233:17+120:59
 
Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucCZEdisk40:231054:439
O'brien Liam419 CORK-OIRL49:18228:512disk
Molnár Gábor397 HSE BUDAPESTHUN69:591033:546disk
 
 
 
H70 (31)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Conrad Helmut345 USV TU DRESDENGER37:23228:41128:26294:300:00
2Gurka JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE38:15330:10328:30396:55+2:25
3Jakubec JindřichTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE41:38734:31831:325107:41+13:11
4Sands Tim324 BOK(W)GBR41:33633:14733:267108:13+13:43
5Bobach Poul227 AALBORG OKDEN47:121229:44231:346108:30+14:00
6Kříž PavelPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE42:27835:28931:074109:02+14:32
7Buriánek JaromírSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE44:451131:13434:069110:04+15:34
8Moosberger Max640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI40:36435:461133:528110:14+15:44
9Peterka FrantišekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE43:42933:08634:3510111:25+16:55
10Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE53:301532:00527:091112:39+18:09
11Švadlena JiříCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZE37:06137:331339:5216114:31+20:01
12Hrobař RudolfSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZE41:05541:531637:0712120:05+25:35
13Sol Michel293 OPA MONTIGNYFRA50:561336:551238:0315125:54+31:24
14Lukavec MílaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE53:011435:391037:4713126:27+31:57
15Babák JiříZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE57:531739:121435:0411132:09+37:39
16Vanderstraeten Vic155 TROLBEL62:251941:341540:1017144:09+49:39
17Kern Wilmar343 SV BAD DUBENGER53:351659:382442:0118155:14+60:44
18Sokolář ZdeněkSNA TJ START NáchodCZE70:272344:111843:3519158:13+63:43
19Hlaváč JaroslavSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavCZE67:132143:531747:2523158:31+64:01
20Öhman Mans703 VISBORGS OKSWE61:551854:432055:0824171:46+77:16
21Nosál StanislavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE65:302050:481957:0525173:23+78:53
22Hansen Vagn229 OK HTFDEN70:512459:402546:2221176:53+82:23
23Dubský JosefSUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabCZE73:542757:472146:4822178:29+83:59
24Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK ChrastavaCZE69:242259:172357:1626185:57+91:27
25Zelený VladimírPGP SK PragaCZE71:012570:002646:0720187:08+92:38
26Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE92:322858:532269:3227220:57+126:27
27Barbier Georges160 ASUBBEL73:302686:292877:5328237:52+143:22
28Müller Rainer345 USV TU DRESDENGER110:402976:252781:5029268:55+174:25
 
Michałek Janusz556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNAPOL44:0110disk37:4914
Matoušek LubomírTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.154:3129
Dvořák VlastimilBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZEnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H75 (19)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lindblom Ingemar704 OK ORINTOSWE48:48133:23337:582120:090:00
2Schmalfeld Tassilo362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER52:29233:38439:263125:33+5:24
3Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE54:23437:50536:411128:54+8:45
4Havlík JaroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE54:01333:07243:415130:49+10:40
5Svendsen Ole225 OK ROSKILDEDEN73:07930:36147:038150:46+30:37
6Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE55:51549:361145:537151:20+31:11
7Bauer EmilVBM VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE68:35739:11644:126151:58+31:49
8Studer Christian638 OLG MURTENSUI64:18641:57751:409157:55+37:46
9Schimm DieterBSO KOB Baník SokolovCZE70:45859:071253:0111182:53+62:44
10Novotný FrantišekPUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.CZE98:561342:01842:124183:09+63:00
11Schallberger Josef637 OLG GOLDAUSUI86:181248:221052:1410186:54+66:45
12Procházka ZdenkoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE85:411146:09955:5512187:45+67:36
13Gřunděl IvanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE112:491562:421368:2713243:58+123:49
 
Güth Hans367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER79:3710disk86:1214
Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE108:2414nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
Hansen Mogens221 OK SKAERMENDENnest.nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.nest.
Klawun Krendray Werner355 SACHSEN MARATHONGERnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
H80 (5)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Licis Arno451 AUSEKLISLAT63:05132:35142:212138:010:00
2Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE64:02246:24542:161152:42+14:41
3Kempf Adolf639 KTV ALTDORFSUI75:22336:09256:234167:54+29:53
4Heinemann Rolf351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER89:21437:19345:313172:11+34:10
 
Binsch Karl-heinz350 TSV AHLDENGER93:55543:324nest.
 
 
 
T10 (38)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Junek ŠimonSTH SK StudenecCZE18:22219:00118:25355:470:00
2Votava VojtěchVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE18:36319:10218:03255:49+0:02
3Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE15:51124:59316:19157:09+1:22
4Vondráčková JolanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE21:23426:15521:47469:25+13:38
5Broschová AlžbětaRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE23:05630:251626:001179:30+23:43
6Feřtová EliškaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE24:49728:501027:021380:41+24:54
7Kvapilová KristýnaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE28:551327:22724:25680:42+24:55
8Kučerka RadekSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE27:511128:05825:25981:21+25:34
9Zápotocký TomášSLA SKOB SlanýCZE31:311725:40426:061283:17+27:30
10Frýdecký TomášBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZE31:041529:341323:35584:13+28:26
11Kalousek DominikJEN OB JenišoviceCZE26:521035:262425:01887:19+31:32
12Kalinin Lukyan597 OMEGARUS26:23932:122128:571787:32+31:45
13Míka OndřejVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE26:00830:241531:492188:13+32:26
14Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE31:061629:341328:181688:58+33:11
15Lhotský MarekDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE28:321228:541133:012290:27+34:40
16Minařík FrantišekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE31:391828:34930:321990:45+34:58
17Beneš MaxVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE34:312129:331227:291491:33+35:46
18Schwarzová Katarína672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK31:571930:341735:392598:10+42:23
19Kottíková AnežkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE43:152831:001825:261099:41+43:54
20Šichová ZuzanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE37:052231:582034:3623103:39+47:52
21Borras verge Carla250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP32:212034:182342:0231108:41+52:54
22Schlittermann Emilia352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER42:242633:562234:5924111:19+55:32
23Placek NikolasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE41:512539:482529:5218111:31+55:44
24Tkáč JakubTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE41:042442:422839:5928123:45+67:58
25Štembera OskarTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE51:083231:551941:4930124:52+69:05
26Smola JakubN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZE40:492342:072743:1832126:14+70:27
27Streibert Lena345 USV TU DRESDENGER42:332757:163040:3929140:28+84:41
28Eisner FloraPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE45:103152:062947:5233145:08+89:21
29Popp Bobach Mikkel227 AALBORG OKDEN43:422940:442667:2835151:54+96:07
30Ehrreich Helena121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT44:573097:173239:1227181:26+125:39
31Schwarzová Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK61:263386:493149:4634198:01+142:14
 
Fraj DavidRUZ TJ RůženáCZE30:4814disk36:1026
Lhotská LindaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE62:2934disknest.
Junek KryštofSTH SK StudenecCZE22:225disk24:287
Roshchin Mikhail592 MSU MOSCOWRUSdisk98:4133disk
Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZEdisk31:0220
Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA26:55627:5815
Bouzek David a EduardSVS Orientklub VsetínCZEdisk
 
 
 
T10-OPEN (6)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE30:49155:22334:211120:320:00
2Černíková DanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE40:44247:12241:093129:05+8:33
3Stiborová BlankaTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZE41:50344:29144:174130:36+10:04
4Peňaranda Marcos Hugo243 CRONESP48:46556:01437:542142:41+22:09
5Škáchová EvelínaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE60:05663:13560:096183:27+62:55
 
Milota JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE46:044disk56:505
 
 
 
T10P (68)
místoJménoOddílStátE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Zýka ProkopN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZE22:04226:57621:02470:030:00
2Votava JanN16 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 01CZE24:50526:51524:17775:58+5:55
3Kříž JanTTR OOB TřebíčCZE26:21730:221324:27881:10+11:07
4Šiler ŠtěpánPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE24:00429:541127:191181:13+11:10
5Běloušek MatějCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE27:01933:561723:02583:59+13:56
6Cain Finjas358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER33:091928:24826:26987:59+17:56
7Sági Balázs399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN25:51632:141431:141489:19+19:16
8Vimba Teoodors460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT33:222028:06728:491390:17+20:14
9Kvapilová KláraTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE30:421535:482326:421093:12+23:09
10Garcia Schulze Lene245 COBIESP33:041833:201631:191597:43+27:40
11Johansson Oliver710 NYKOPING OKSWE33:382229:581234:202197:56+27:53
12Bächi Minna636 THURGORIENTASUI28:551236:012433:482098:44+28:41
13Nakvosas Tadas477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU35:252634:231832:5517102:43+32:40
14Mička TimotejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE35:282735:122033:1719103:57+33:54
15Teringlová VeronikaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZE30:381437:442640:0730108:29+38:26
16Matics Luca399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN35:212540:593632:3616108:56+38:53
17Smola ŠtěpánN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZE34:562338:212936:1126109:28+39:25
18Liška AlbertPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE33:292136:122543:3433113:15+43:12
19Marek MartinSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZE47:274729:391037:2127114:27+44:24
20Pompe Antonia351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER40:464038:102736:0625115:02+44:59
21Gregorová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE32:021640:223244:1536116:39+46:36
22Hanušová LenkaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE37:433340:553538:3128117:09+47:06
23Procházková ElenaTEH Sokol TehovCZE40:153844:213832:5718117:33+47:30
24Benito Ruiz Jacinto242 MURCIA-OESP46:304535:262135:5624117:52+47:49
25Vlčková AlžbětaVIC OB VizoviceCZE40:013732:211546:2841118:50+48:47
26Feřtová AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE39:483635:382243:4034119:06+49:03
27Sági Rita399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN35:182450:144240:2331125:55+55:52
28Komárková OndřejkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE37:393249:154142:2932129:23+59:20
29Erben VojtěchSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE40:323949:004044:1737133:49+63:46
30Benito Ruiz Esmeralda242 MURCIA-OESP45:274339:133050:5948135:39+65:36
31Šťovíček FilipDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE38:493446:123951:1249136:13+66:10
32Erbenová MarinaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE43:104150:524346:3642140:38+70:35
33Knorr Robert353 OLV POTSDAMGER49:124955:034944:0035148:15+78:12
34Eisner MatiasPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZE46:454653:084748:4045148:33+78:30
35Kučerková AdélaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE59:305454:284839:4129153:39+83:36
36Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceCZE35:542938:112885:3955159:44+89:41
37Sterns Gvido457 OGRE OK/SCLAT58:445351:114450:0047159:55+89:52
38Šperlová KateřinaN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKCZE32:291742:273785:2554160:21+90:18
39Knotková ViktorieOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE59:325551:144553:0150163:47+93:44
40Křížová EllaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZE61:535761:585345:4440169:35+99:32
41Mrázek VáclavDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE72:585957:305044:4039175:08+105:05
42Ehrreich Ludmilla121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT55:505298:205649:3646203:46+133:43
43Albrecht JiříKAM OK KameniceCZE65:485887:275577:1453230:29+160:26
44Gagné Henri201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN92:436083:135462:4451238:40+168:37
 
Jirousová EditaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZE43:154251:5546nest.
Míka TomášVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEnest.35:0619nest.
Zeman AnnabelDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEnest.40:143148:3844
Benito Ruiz Eduardo242 MURCIA-OESP47:3148disk67:1052
O'brien Mary Ann419 CORK-OIRL35:3028disk27:2012
Tejkalová EliškaZBP OOB SK ZbraslavCZE22:10323:103nest.
Zaoralová BarboraVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZEnest.24:14424:126
Schulthess Thierry635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI18:331nest.20:282
Mullis RobertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE27:3010nest.nest.
Khelová BáraSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE59:405658:3052nest.
Zappová BarboraSBR SKOB BruntálCZE46:164429:019nest.
Podlipný FilipSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE36:383040:2633nest.
Podlipná KláraSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE36:403140:2633nest.
Pivcová LucieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE54:305057:4351nest.
Berka OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZEnest.nest.35:4623
Pecánek MatějTEP Tempo PrahaCZE38:5235nest.nest.
Hübner VáclavTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE30:2113nest.nest.
Balák TeodorBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.34:2021
Janošíková LenkaUOL SOB OlomoucCZE55:085144:3938
Drahoňovský JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE27:311146:5243
Nybraaten Esten Valentin505 IL TYRVINGNOR21:30221:003
Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR19:01120:181
Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA26:588
Svítilová VeronikaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEnest.