BOHEMIA 2019pá 26.07.2019 16:17
Výsledky - E3 Bryzosvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
101101 CENTRAL COASTAUS
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
111Pallas Robyn101 CENTRAL COASTAUS55:02+18:43
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
212Price Colin101 CENTRAL COASTAUS63:20+21:30
 
 
 
102102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
234Hardy Jan102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS78:42+42:23
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
193Elson Robert102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS61:05+19:15
 
 
 
103103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
305Kennedy Elise103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS100:23+60:19
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
187Morris Samuel103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS36:57+20:32
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
76Morris Eric103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDEAUS52:05+10:43
 
 
 
121121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
412Gollmann Birgit121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT55:55+6:08
 
 
 
H12B (22)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11608Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE14:190:00
1711Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT37:54+23:35
 
 
 
H35B (12)4,1 km 140 m15 K
 
11687Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčCZE38:240:00
1010Ehrreich Rudolf121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT84:09+45:45
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
278Ehrreich Helena121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT39:12+22:53
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
469Ehrreich Ludmilla121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT49:36+29:18
 
 
 
122122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21B (23)4,0 km 125 m13 K
 
11438Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE43:060:00
1018Wartbichler Gisa122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT52:41+9:35
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
2913Aschacher Angelika122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT82:54+33:48
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
1715Koiser Bernd122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT60:25+12:59
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
719Wartbichler Christian122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT74:51+7:37
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
217Stockmayer Michael122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT46:58+0:14
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
2916Pidner Valentin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT71:35+30:13
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
3314Koeck Erwin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT76:32+35:47
 
 
 
123123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
2320Eschlböck Gudrun123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUT73:02+23:56
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
2821Eschlböck Rainer123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUT70:22+29:00
 
 
 
124124 WAT OLAUT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
1023Wlcek Sonja124 WAT OLAUT61:07+12:01
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
2222Gessl Konrad124 WAT OLAUT71:50+22:55
 
 
 
151151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
824Henkes Elisabeth151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL59:09+6:05
 
 
 
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
626Henkes-johanns Maria151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL58:34+8:47
 
 
 
H21C (19)4,8 km 145 m15 K
 
11231Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE47:100:00
827Wedekind Konstantin151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL63:59+16:49
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
2725Henkes Freddy151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL72:37+31:52
 
 
 
152152 BALISE 10BEL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
3528Deschepper Aurélie152 BALISE 10BEL86:38+33:34
 
 
 
153153 KOL OVERPELTBEL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
1230Korstjens Domi153 KOL OVERPELTBEL45:31+27:57
 
 
 
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
2929Bronckaers Marcia153 KOL OVERPELTBEL99:26+59:22
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
3633Vanreusel Jen153 KOL OVERPELTBEL77:06+45:17
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
3531Korstjens Patrick153 KOL OVERPELTBEL86:29+45:07
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
732Vandijck Jackie153 KOL OVERPELTBEL52:05+7:54
 
 
 
154154 NSV AMELBEL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
3434Baert Serge154 NSV AMELBEL85:23+44:01
 
 
 
155155 TROLBEL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55B (11)2,9 km 95 m11 K
 
11135Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE43:490:00
1036Bruyninckx Miek155 TROLBEL88:36+44:47
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
1141Wodajo Netsi155 TROLBEL30:48+11:08
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
840Vervoort Wim155 TROLBEL52:06+10:44
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
337Laenen Wiet155 TROLBEL45:13+4:28
1638Van dyck Erik155 TROLBEL58:20+17:35
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
535Aerts André155 TROLBEL48:45+6:55
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
1739Vanderstraeten Vic155 TROLBEL40:10+13:01
 
 
 
156156 ALTAIRBEL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
3842Choprix Noelle156 ALTAIRBEL89:29+57:40
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
3443Vandeghinste Etienne156 ALTAIRBEL93:52+49:41
 
 
 
157157 HOCBEL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H20A (12)7,7 km 280 m19 K
 
1990Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceCZE57:120:00
944Vandeghinste Grégoire157 HOCBEL78:23+21:11
 
 
 
159159 D-TEAMBEL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
45Deferme Miel159 D-TEAMBELdisk
46Toon Melis159 D-TEAMBELvzdal
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
2747Van baelen Michael159 D-TEAMBEL87:14+20:00
 
 
 
160160 ASUBBEL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
1050Servais Corinne160 ASUBBEL57:06+15:44
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
2249Bruylant Dominique160 ASUBBEL65:27+21:16
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
2848Barbier Georges160 ASUBBEL77:53+50:44
 
 
 
161161 CO LIÉGEBEL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
2152Renard Francoise161 CO LIÉGEBEL79:55+30:08
 
 
 
H20A (12)7,7 km 280 m19 K
 
1990Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceCZE57:120:00
651Eyen Guillaume161 CO LIÉGEBEL69:04+11:52
 
 
 
172172 SKO ORON MINSKBLR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
53Korf Aliaksandr172 SKO ORON MINSKBLRnest.
 
 
 
191191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
1695Zlatanova Diana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL103:32+85:58
 
 
 
D12A (23)2,7 km 40 m8 K
 
1765Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE19:440:00
2362Dianova Raja191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL47:32+27:48
 
 
 
D12B (19)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11716Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE18:000:00
1165Atanasova Ivet191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL41:32+23:32
1281Naumova Melisa191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL43:26+25:26
1770Georgieva Tanya191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL62:52+44:52
 
 
 
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
2574Ilieva Elena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL48:08+19:46
2971Georgieva Yulia191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL53:15+24:53
 
 
 
D14B (15)3,0 km 40 m9 K
 
11591Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE27:020:00
1063Dimitrova Stanimira191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL36:46+9:44
 
 
 
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
875Ilieva Yana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL41:08+8:26
2284Peneva Jana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL50:24+17:42
2482Nenkova Reneta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL51:20+18:38
3455Aleksandrova Emili191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL54:59+22:17
 
 
 
D16B (11)3,9 km 100 m12 K
 
11028Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE34:290:00
572Hristiva Plamena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL64:03+29:34
 
 
 
D18B (14)4,0 km 110 m13 K
 
1348Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN41:360:00
1261Boneva Betina191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL71:17+29:41
 
 
 
D20B (14)3,9 km 110 m12 K
 
1356Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN41:400:00
278Ivanova Simona191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL44:18+2:38
 
 
 
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
2291Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL65:55+12:51
 
 
 
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
1464Dimova Desislava191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL79:16+30:45
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
1556Angelova Petranka191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL59:10+17:06
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
2379Kolev Svetlozar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL24:16+9:11
 
 
 
H12B (22)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11608Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE14:190:00
857Atanasov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL21:35+7:16
1083Yulianov Samuil191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL25:38+11:19
1189Nikolaev Ognyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL26:30+12:11
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
3280Mandev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL51:26+17:56
4168Filipov Teodor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL57:22+23:52
4469Georgiev Bojan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL60:30+27:00
4554Ahmedov Dzhan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL61:21+27:51
4785Petrov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL73:59+40:29
4873Ibrjamov Berk191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL76:30+43:00
 
 
 
H14B (23)3,2 km 50 m11 K
 
1484Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT27:300:00
1860Bonev Viktor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL60:53+33:23
2090Todorov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL61:34+34:04
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
1786Petrov Kaloyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL54:03+14:16
2967Dragoev Tervel191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL61:23+21:36
3866Dragoev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL73:08+33:21
87Shterev Preslav191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULnest.
 
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
 
11848Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE33:590:00
1358Bonev Dani191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL53:27+19:28
1676Ilkov Georgi191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL63:06+29:07
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
988Shterev Veselin191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL56:14+7:19
2377Ivanov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL75:04+26:09
2693Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL79:46+30:51
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
92Zhelyaskov Dimitar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULnest.
 
 
 
H35B (12)4,1 km 140 m15 K
 
11687Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčCZE38:240:00
494Zlatanov Nikolai191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL50:50+12:26
 
 
 
H45B (30)4,0 km 135 m13 K
 
11733Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE37:470:00
59Bonev Dian191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBULnest.
 
 
 
201201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
3397Gagné Jean Francois201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN97:15+48:12
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
5196Gagné Henri201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN62:44+42:26
 
 
 
211211 OK MERZCRO
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D14B (15)3,0 km 40 m9 K
 
11591Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE27:020:00
12101Štambuk Lucija211 OK MERZCRO54:23+27:21
 
 
 
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
33104Štambuk Zdenka211 OK MERZCRO54:47+22:05
 
 
 
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
28100Štambuk Iva211 OK MERZCRO69:42+16:38
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
11102Štambuk Mario211 OK MERZCRO58:03+10:37
2198Štambuk Andro211 OK MERZCRO65:14+17:48
28103Štambuk Matej211 OK MERZCRO70:15+22:49
3599Štambuk Dario211 OK MERZCRO78:46+31:20
 
 
 
212212 OK ORIONCRO
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D20A (13)5,4 km 170 m16 K
 
11431Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE52:330:00
7105Tišljar Ana212 OK ORIONCRO68:51+16:18
 
 
 
221221 OK SKAERMENDEN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D70 (13)2,4 km 60 m9 K
 
1121Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDEDEN32:550:00
107Hansen Ruth221 OK SKAERMENDENnest.
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
106Hansen Mogens221 OK SKAERMENDENnest.
 
 
 
222222 THOK HELSINGEDEN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
39108Galle Annemette222 THOK HELSINGEDEN89:35+57:46
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
22109Galle Ole222 THOK HELSINGEDEN65:15+23:25
 
 
 
223223 ALLEROED OKDEN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
13111Marager Dagmar223 ALLEROED OKDEN46:27+28:53
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
24118Rasmussen Angelique Groen223 ALLEROED OKDEN69:31+27:27
 
 
 
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
113Marager Marlene223 ALLEROED OKDENnest.
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
10112Marager Johannes223 ALLEROED OKDEN40:14+6:44
25115Nielsen Erik Groenborg223 ALLEROED OKDEN44:48+11:18
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
8116Nielsen Hans Groenborg223 ALLEROED OKDEN48:35+8:48
10114Marager Valdemar223 ALLEROED OKDEN49:24+9:37
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
29117Nielsen Niels Peter Vest223 ALLEROED OKDEN75:33+28:49
36110Marager Anders223 ALLEROED OKDEN81:24+34:40
 
 
 
224224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
 
 
 
H65B (13)3,0 km 105 m10 K
 
1544Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT38:450:00
6120Folander Kim224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN48:03+9:18
 
 
 
225225 OK ROSKILDEDEN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D70 (13)2,4 km 60 m9 K
 
1121Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDEDEN32:550:00
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
8122Svendsen Ole225 OK ROSKILDEDEN47:03+10:22
 
 
 
226226 BALLERUP OKDEN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55B (11)2,9 km 95 m11 K
 
11135Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE43:490:00
123Aabye Anneli226 BALLERUP OKDENvzdal
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
31124Aabye Niels226 BALLERUP OKDEN83:34+39:23
 
 
 
227227 AALBORG OKDEN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
7126Bobach Helle227 AALBORG OKDEN61:35+13:04
 
 
 
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
14127Bobach Kirsten227 AALBORG OKDEN58:54+22:35
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
30131Vang Bobach Christoff227 AALBORG OKDEN50:00+16:30
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
30129Popp Andreas227 AALBORG OKDEN90:11+41:08
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
5125Bobach Claus227 AALBORG OKDEN57:30+3:40
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
6128Bobach Poul227 AALBORG OKDEN31:34+4:25
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
35130Popp Bobach Mikkel227 AALBORG OKDEN67:28+51:09
 
 
 
228228 HOLBAEK OKDEN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
15133Nielsen Jannie228 HOLBAEK OKDEN63:28+22:06
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
31132Nielsen Henrik228 HOLBAEK OKDEN74:35+33:50
 
 
 
229229 OK HTFDEN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
17134Alm Guri229 OK HTFDEN76:09+26:22
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
19138Nielsen Lise229 OK HTFDEN53:53+22:04
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
24137Jensen Lars tykaer229 OK HTFDEN69:05+31:50
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
19135Dall Soeren229 OK HTFDEN62:32+18:21
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
21136Hansen Vagn229 OK HTFDEN46:22+19:13
 
 
 
230230 HERLUFSHOLM OKDEN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
13139Kristensen Arne230 HERLUFSHOLM OKDEN55:54+11:43
 
 
 
231231 FAABORG OKDEN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
23140Hedemann Amanda231 FAABORG OKDEN50:36+17:54
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
26141Hedemann Anja231 FAABORG OKDEN40:25+20:45
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
30142Hedemann Aske231 FAABORG OKDEN35:26+20:21
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
29144Hedemann Peter231 FAABORG OKDEN88:06+39:11
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
28143Hedemann Henning231 FAABORG OKDEN92:37+55:22
 
 
 
232232 FIF HILLERODDEN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
6146Staugaard Sigrid232 FIF HILLERODDEN39:57+7:15
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
2145Staugaard Maria232 FIF HILLERODDEN45:38+3:34
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
5147Staugaard Torbj232 FIF HILLERODDEN17:50+2:45
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
18148Staugaard Ulrik232 FIF HILLERODDEN58:47+12:03
 
 
 
241241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
39150Mahou Daniel241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP53:13+33:33
49152Miguel Pilar241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP75:34+55:54
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
38149Mahou Alvaro241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP83:45+36:19
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
15151Mahou Luis241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP58:17+17:32
 
 
 
242242 MURCIA-OESP
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
18156Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda242 MURCIA-OESP84:57+25:01
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
24155Benito Ruiz Jacinto242 MURCIA-OESP35:56+15:38
48154Benito Ruiz Esmeralda242 MURCIA-OESP50:59+30:41
52153Benito Ruiz Eduardo242 MURCIA-OESP67:10+46:52
 
 
 
243243 CRONESP
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
25159Perez Ramos Maica243 CRONESP116:31+72:46
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
31158Peňaranda Marcos Tomas243 CRONESP92:34+43:31
 
 
 
T10-OPEN (6)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11585Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE34:210:00
2157Peňaranda Marcos Hugo243 CRONESP37:54+3:33
 
 
 
244244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESP
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
21161Moreno Guadalupe244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESP98:25+38:29
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
13160Losada Gabriel244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESP30:22+13:57
 
 
 
245245 COBIESP
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
18164Schulze Evelyn245 COBIESP68:35+37:09
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
9162Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig245 COBIESP61:02+7:12
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
15163Garcia Schulze Lene245 COBIESP31:19+11:01
 
 
 
246246 FRONTELA OESP
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
38165Calvo Nuria246 FRONTELA OESP91:07+49:03
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
13166Hernandez Antonio246 FRONTELA OESP63:43+9:53
 
 
 
247247 COMAESP
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
167Nogueira de la muela Luis247 COMAESPnest.
 
 
 
248248 ULTRA MAXIMUSESP
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
41168Lázaro Diego248 ULTRA MAXIMUSESP100:28+31:37
 
 
 
249249 MALARRURAESP
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
15170Prieto del campo María249 MALARRURAESP78:23+18:27
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
22169Prieto del campo Álvaro249 MALARRURAESP83:11+15:57
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
201914Cardenas Francisco Leiva249 MALARRURAESP74:39+25:36
 
 
 
250250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
173Verge rubio Anna250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESPdisk
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
19171Borras ripolles Joan250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP60:52+19:30
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
31172Borras verge Carla250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP42:02+25:43
 
 
 
251251 SK MERCURYEST
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
18174Laev Riina251 SK MERCURYEST76:14+26:27
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
24175Laev Urmas251 SK MERCURYEST70:59+30:14
 
 
 
252252 OK ILVES TARTUEST
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
37176Sander Kaisa252 OK ILVES TARTUEST94:07+41:03
 
 
 
253253 SK SAUE TAMMEDEST
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
177Saetalu Andres253 SK SAUE TAMMEDESTnest.
 
 
 
254254 OK VORUEST
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
178Papp Tanel254 OK VORUESTnest.
 
 
 
255255 OK PEKOEST
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
4179Heinmann Kristo255 OK PEKOEST73:13+5:59
 
 
 
271271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
32185Kallela Sari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN87:49+38:43
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
10180Hakomaki Kirsi271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN46:19+14:30
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
2181Ikola Aapo271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN34:05+0:35
49183Kallela Lenni271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN80:14+46:44
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
34184Kallela Luca271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN67:07+27:20
 
 
 
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
16186Sipiläinen Petri271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN77:31+37:59
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
4182Jylha Kari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN47:25+5:35
 
 
 
272272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJATFIN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
2187Tuomi Pertti272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJATFIN39:39+0:07
 
 
 
273273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKAFIN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
16188Venäläinen Toni273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKAFIN58:24+11:40
 
 
 
274274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
9190Molnar Pia274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN58:28+9:22
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
10189Molnar Geza274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN49:55+9:10
 
 
 
275275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
4192Virtanen Heta275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN55:23+6:16
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
 
 
 
276276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJATFIN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
23193Anttolainen Aleksi276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJATFIN83:19+16:05
 
 
 
277277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
24195Skog Paula277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN77:34+46:08
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
4194Ahtiainen Akseli277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN50:18+3:34
 
 
 
278278 PIHKANISKATFIN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
23196Huttunen Matti278 PIHKANISKATFIN66:04+24:42
 
 
 
279279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
3198Hulkkonen Niina279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN63:05+3:09
5200Otsamo Pihla279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN63:35+3:39
14199Koskinen Noora279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN75:51+15:55
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
10197Ahola Joonas279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN75:47+8:33
 
 
 
291291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
201Joucla Patricia291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRAdisk
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
32204Zenevre Manuel291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA76:04+34:42
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
15203Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA27:58+11:39
 
 
 
292292 CMOFRA
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
13206Tassin Elodie292 CMOFRA58:30+16:26
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
38205Marcher Wolfgang292 CMOFRA86:53+40:09
 
 
 
293293 OPA MONTIGNYFRA
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
15207Sol Michel293 OPA MONTIGNYFRA38:03+10:54
 
 
 
294294 CO AMBERIEUFRA
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
39211Lassalle Pauline294 CO AMBERIEUFRA70:37+37:55
 
 
 
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
28209Lassalle Léna294 CO AMBERIEUFRA126:09+77:02
 
 
 
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
19208Fino Béatrice294 CO AMBERIEUFRA77:09+35:47
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
21210Lassalle Pascal294 CO AMBERIEUFRA65:38+24:16
 
 
 
295295 LORIENTFRA
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
25212Le calvez Jeno295 LORIENTFRA69:28+25:17
 
 
 
296296 CO STRASBOURGFRA
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
28213Bottemer Christian296 CO STRASBOURGFRA72:53+28:42
 
 
 
297297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
16214Le gland Christophe297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA59:29+18:07
 
 
 
298298 VINCENNESFRA
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
17216Boucher Thea298 VINCENNESFRA68:38+22:07
 
 
 
F5 (40)5,1 km 175 m15 K
 
11506Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE57:050:00
15215Boucher Lucie298 VINCENNESFRA105:12+48:07
 
 
 
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
10217Boucher Yves298 VINCENNESFRA52:27+12:55
 
 
 
323323 SARUM TISBURYGBR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H60B (15)2,9 km 105 m11 K
 
11254Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE37:000:00
14220Graham Andrew323 SARUM TISBURYGBR73:53+36:53
 
 
 
324324 BOK(W)GBR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
12221Sands Carol324 BOK(W)GBR56:49+20:30
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
7222Sands Tim324 BOK(W)GBR33:26+6:17
 
 
 
325325 INTERLOPERSGBR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
4223Eades Lorna325 INTERLOPERSGBR54:13+5:07
 
 
 
341341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
30231Gericke Madeline341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER131:19+84:48
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
6233Kubald Katrin341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER55:08+6:02
38230Feldmann Gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER102:47+53:41
 
 
 
D55B (11)2,9 km 95 m11 K
 
11135Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE43:490:00
2225Brettschneider Dr.gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER45:41+1:52
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
6228Brettschneider Moritz341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER53:56+6:30
 
 
 
H21C (19)4,8 km 145 m15 K
 
11231Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE47:100:00
10227Brettschneider Max341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER68:38+21:28
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
20229Demmig Sven341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER65:33+24:11
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
2226Brettschneider Gerhard341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER43:48+1:58
 
 
 
H65B (13)3,0 km 105 m10 K
 
1544Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT38:450:00
11232Herold Rudolf341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER75:48+37:03
 
 
 
342342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
6238Zschäckel Daniela342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER54:23+12:19
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
11236Leonhardt Annette342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER62:22+13:16
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
311930Kuhl Bettina342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER42:48+23:08
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
19239Zschäckel Robin342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER82:58+14:07
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
11240Zschaeckel Raik342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER55:18+8:34
24234Finkenstädt Björn342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER73:22+26:38
 
 
 
343343 SV BAD DUBENGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H12B (22)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11608Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE14:190:00
13241Höbig Felix343 SV BAD DUBENGER29:03+14:44
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
18242Kern Wilmar343 SV BAD DUBENGER42:01+14:52
 
 
 
344344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
 
 
 
345345 USV TU DRESDENGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D12B (19)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11716Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE18:000:00
13259Streibert Jule345 USV TU DRESDENGER51:34+33:34
 
 
 
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
33255Rickmeyer Tina345 USV TU DRESDENGER72:34+19:30
 
 
 
D35B (22)3,4 km 110 m12 K
 
11259Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE36:360:00
19253Rewig Laura345 USV TU DRESDENGER92:13+55:37
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
18258Richter Sabine345 USV TU DRESDENGER69:33+20:27
 
 
 
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
11250Leideck Heike345 USV TU DRESDENGER66:40+16:53
16244Buhler Birgit345 USV TU DRESDENGER75:39+25:52
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
29256Riebisch Martin345 USV TU DRESDENGER92:27+23:36
45254Rewig Thomas345 USV TU DRESDENGER108:02+39:11
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
11248Kundisch Wieland345 USV TU DRESDENGER76:11+8:57
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
15249Lehmann Karsten345 USV TU DRESDENGER66:00+12:10
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
33251Mueller Rico345 USV TU DRESDENGER80:10+38:48
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
29245Buhler Michael Gerhard345 USV TU DRESDENGER73:09+32:24
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
2246Conrad Helmut345 USV TU DRESDENGER28:26+1:17
29252Müller Rainer345 USV TU DRESDENGER81:50+54:41
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
29260Streibert Lena345 USV TU DRESDENGER40:39+24:20
 
 
 
346346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
23261Erlebach Kim346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGER93:12+46:41
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
37262Lischewski Sandra346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGER90:32+48:28
 
 
 
347347 TV EITELBORNGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
44263Vilz Marion347 TV EITELBORNGER59:29+39:49
 
 
 
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
4264Vilz Wolfgang347 TV EITELBORNGER44:06+4:34
 
 
 
348348 OLV USLARGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
 
 
 
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
6266Drese Werner348 OLV USLARGER46:42+7:10
 
 
 
349349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
5267Groß Matti349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER20:25+4:00
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
16268Groß Sebastian349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER66:36+12:46
 
 
 
350350 TSV AHLDENGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H80 (5)2,4 km 60 m8 K
 
11334Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE42:160:00
270Binsch Karl-heinz350 TSV AHLDENGERnest.
 
 
 
351351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
2288Pompe Greta351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER20:25+2:51
 
 
 
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
19283Mühlstädt Anna-louise351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER41:43+13:21
 
 
 
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
17284Mühlstädt Bettina351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER86:49+38:18
 
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
11289Pompe Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER55:54+12:09
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
24278Hinkel Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER73:08+24:02
 
 
 
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
9274Cruse Katrin351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER54:52+13:30
 
 
 
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
13272Ansorge Silke351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER69:27+19:40
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
19286Mühlstädt Lennart351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER22:25+7:20
 
 
 
H14B (23)3,2 km 50 m11 K
 
1484Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT27:300:00
13273Balla Georg351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER46:30+19:00
 
 
 
H20A (12)7,7 km 280 m19 K
 
1990Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceCZE57:120:00
4280Höck Kilian351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER64:50+7:38
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
27285Mühlstädt Gunnar351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER109:44+55:54
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
3553Pompe Tilo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER50:01+3:17
35276Farrak Holger351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER78:38+31:54
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
16275Cruse Kay351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER59:29+18:07
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
19279Hinkel Udo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER61:59+21:14
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
8282Juckelandt Wolf-gerold351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER52:18+8:07
17271Ansorge Ronald351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER59:29+15:18
 
 
 
H80 (5)2,4 km 60 m8 K
 
11334Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE42:160:00
3277Heinemann Rolf351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER45:31+3:15
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
25287Pompe Antonia351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER36:06+15:48
 
 
 
352352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
30291Schlittermann Clara352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER56:19+27:57
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
28293Schlittermann Silke352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER74:04+32:00
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
24292Schlittermann Emilia352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER34:59+18:40
 
 
 
353353 OLV POTSDAMGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
298Knorr Luise353 OLV POTSDAMGERdisk
 
 
 
D12A (23)2,7 km 40 m8 K
 
1765Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE19:440:00
7295Fischer Mila353 OLV POTSDAMGER22:54+3:10
 
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
23296Fischer Yvonne353 OLV POTSDAMGER74:16+30:31
 
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
26300Petri Jana353 OLV POTSDAMGER100:21+68:55
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
35299Knorr Robert353 OLV POTSDAMGER44:00+23:42
 
 
 
354354 BIELEFELDER TGGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
37301Bersuck Lukas354 BIELEFELDER TGGER82:53+35:27
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
28302Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter354 BIELEFELDER TGGER72:43+31:58
 
 
 
355355 SACHSEN MARATHONGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
303Klawin Tina355 SACHSEN MARATHONGERnest.
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
304Klawun Krendray Werner355 SACHSEN MARATHONGERnest.
 
 
 
356356 SC KLECKENGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
39305Binsch Thomas356 SC KLECKENGER93:57+53:12
 
 
 
357357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
 
 
 
358358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
24307Cain Fidelius358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER25:47+10:42
32309Flach Julius358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER48:17+33:12
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
21311Spranger Lutz358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER63:48+17:04
32310Krieger Thomas358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER77:59+31:15
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
9308Cain Finjas358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER26:26+6:08
 
 
 
359359 SV LENGEFELDGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
27312Neumann Johanna359 SV LENGEFELDGER49:08+20:46
 
 
 
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
40313Neumann Lena359 SV LENGEFELDGER76:30+43:48
 
 
 
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
3315Straube Hanka359 SV LENGEFELDGER51:41+3:10
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
33314Neumann Rasmus359 SV LENGEFELDGER49:51+34:46
 
 
 
360360 OSC KASSELGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
23316Schwartz Renée360 OSC KASSELGER117:43+57:47
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
391938Trykozko Ulzsula360 OSC KASSELGER96:35+54:31
 
 
 
361361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
43318Hernandez Farfan Vanessa361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER58:39+38:59
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
15317Bleidorn Stefan361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER57:49+11:05
 
 
 
362362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
3320Schmalfeld Tassilo362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER39:26+2:45
 
 
 
363363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLINGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
12321Hase Michael363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLINGER53:38+12:53
 
 
 
364364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVERGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
22322Hillebrand Uta364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVERGER117:22+57:26
 
 
 
365365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D35B (22)3,4 km 110 m12 K
 
11259Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE36:360:00
15323Becker Claudia365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER56:55+20:19
 
 
 
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
18324Janssen Heere Dirks365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER81:18+41:46
 
 
 
366366 BERLIN INDIVID.GER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F5 (40)5,1 km 175 m15 K
 
11506Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE57:050:00
32325Ernst Marie366 BERLIN INDIVID.GER187:06+130:01
33326Wesenberg Corinna366 BERLIN INDIVID.GER187:11+130:06
 
 
 
367367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
8328Spengler Andreas367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER48:35+7:50
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
14327Güth Hans367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER86:12+49:31
 
 
 
368368 BERLINER TSCGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
24329Distler Carl W.368 BERLINER TSCGER79:00+29:57
 
 
 
369369 OLV WEIMARGER
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D75 (2)2,2 km 60 m7 K
 
11002Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE48:040:00
2330Eulitz Ilse369 OLV WEIMARGER60:19+12:15
 
 
 
390390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D16B (11)3,9 km 100 m12 K
 
11028Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE34:290:00
2336Berkecz Dóra390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN45:48+11:19
 
 
 
D18B (14)4,0 km 110 m13 K
 
1348Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN41:360:00
2332Apró Vivien390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN43:12+1:36
3358Zagyva Rebeka390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN43:48+2:12
10350Sigmond Éva390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN61:13+19:37
 
 
 
D20B (14)3,9 km 110 m12 K
 
1356Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN41:400:00
4354Szokol Kamilla390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN46:44+5:04
6345Mayer Zsófia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN53:25+11:45
8338Farkas Lili390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN57:21+15:41
 
 
 
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
19339Gerber Csenge390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN87:08+27:12
 
 
 
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
24337Csató Szilvia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN72:59+32:55
 
 
 
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
12341Gyöngyösi Jolán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN59:20+17:58
24346Miklós Rita390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN158:17+116:55
 
 
 
F5 (40)5,1 km 175 m15 K
 
11506Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE57:050:00
7333Balogh Piroska390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN71:23+14:18
 
 
 
H14B (23)3,2 km 50 m11 K
 
1484Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT27:300:00
4347Őze Dániel390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN31:33+4:03
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
14334Barta Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN52:52+13:05
20349Schubert Ambrus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN54:45+14:58
22351Szabó Levente390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN57:22+17:35
 
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
 
11848Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE33:590:00
7359Zagyva Zalán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN42:34+8:35
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
2352Szabó Marcell390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN51:08+2:13
8344Jónás Ferenc390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN56:00+7:05
 
 
 
H20B (5)5,3 km 155 m16 K
 
1342Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN61:020:00
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
39355Vajda Balázs390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN99:05+30:14
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
12357Viczián Péter390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN58:07+10:41
15335Bereczki Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN59:15+11:49
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
2353Szencz Attila390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN37:25+0:10
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
 
 
 
H60B (15)2,9 km 105 m11 K
 
11254Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE37:000:00
5343Hajagos Henrik390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN44:58+7:58
 
 
 
391391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
16360Sallai Sara391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN65:08+23:46
 
 
 
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
7361Vass Zoltan391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN49:26+9:54
 
 
 
392392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
26365Dalos Réka392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN51:49+19:07
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
27364Dalos Györgyi392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN41:40+22:00
 
 
 
H21C (19)4,8 km 145 m15 K
 
11231Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE47:100:00
6362Dalos Áron392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN61:24+14:14
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
30363Dalos Attila392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN75:24+34:02
 
 
 
393393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21B (23)4,0 km 125 m13 K
 
11438Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE43:060:00
18373Liskány Krisztina393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN60:21+17:15
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
23367Ebinger Mónika393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN69:28+27:24
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
8377Wengrin Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN58:17+9:11
30375Németh Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN83:07+34:01
 
 
 
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
5370Horváth Magda393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN43:34+7:15
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
42369Gyimesi Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN169:11+101:57
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
37376Szlávik Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN85:04+38:20
 
 
 
H45B (30)4,0 km 135 m13 K
 
11733Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE37:470:00
19366Dankó István393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN70:11+32:24
20374Molnár Attila393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN78:37+40:50
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
24368Faggyas László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN67:00+25:38
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
16378Zagyi László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN58:47+21:32
19371Ipsics László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN60:57+23:42
25372Károlyi Gyula393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN72:43+35:28
 
 
 
394394 BOF BUDAORSHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
9380Jenei Margit394 BOF BUDAORSHUN49:54+13:35
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
33379Bugár József394 BOF BUDAORSHUN74:47+32:57
 
 
 
395395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
11387Divin Judit395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN61:22+12:15
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
389Hentes Ildikó395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUNnest.
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
8385Csoboth Márton395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN38:59+5:29
22383Bujdosó Márk395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN44:14+10:44
26386Csoboth Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN45:08+11:38
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
17394Nagy Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN64:09+15:14
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
34391Lengyel Ádám395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN96:20+27:29
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
12381Bakó Áron395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN77:10+9:56
17392Liszka Krisztián395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN81:06+13:52
26388Divin Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN85:28+18:14
29395Ormay Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN89:50+22:36
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
37393Magyari Árpád395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN93:25+52:03
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
382Bujdosó István395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUNnest.
 
 
 
396396 SZABI SEHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
12397Tornai Szabolcs396 SZABI SEHUN57:22+10:38
 
 
 
397397 HSE BUDAPESTHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
5399Jenövári Gabriella397 HSE BUDAPESTHUN43:10+11:21
 
 
 
H65B (13)3,0 km 105 m10 K
 
1544Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT38:450:00
400Molnár Gábor397 HSE BUDAPESTHUNdisk
 
 
 
398398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
34401Keszthelyi Ildikó398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN46:36+26:56
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
38402Magyar János398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN87:10+45:20
 
 
 
399399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F5 (40)5,1 km 175 m15 K
 
11506Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE57:050:00
9407Ludvig István399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN75:39+18:34
16405Herter Laszlo399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN109:19+52:14
24406Ludvig Ágnes399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN122:22+65:17
34404Szlávy Anna399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN188:55+131:50
403Gosswein Judit399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUNvzdal
 
 
 
H12B (22)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11608Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE14:190:00
11410Matics Marcell399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN26:30+12:11
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
25408Matics Gyula399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN88:32+34:42
 
 
 
H40B (20)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
11872Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE36:230:00
5412Sági Péter399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN49:24+13:01
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
14411Sági Balázs399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN31:14+10:56
16409Matics Luca399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN32:36+12:18
311933Sági Rita399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN40:23+20:05
 
 
 
400400 OSC BUDAORSHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
415Szlatényi Teodóra400 OSC BUDAORSHUNnest.
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
4416Varga József400 OSC BUDAORSHUN46:36+5:51
11414Szlatényi Ferenc400 OSC BUDAORSHUN50:17+9:32
17413Molnár Tibor400 OSC BUDAORSHUN61:44+20:59
 
 
 
401401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D14B (15)3,0 km 40 m9 K
 
11591Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE27:020:00
3419Borbás Ágota401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN28:45+1:43
 
 
 
D18B (14)4,0 km 110 m13 K
 
1348Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN41:360:00
8421Borbás Zita401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN59:51+18:15
 
 
 
D21B (23)4,0 km 125 m13 K
 
11438Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE43:060:00
15422Dénes Orsolya401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN55:56+12:50
 
 
 
D35B (22)3,4 km 110 m12 K
 
11259Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE36:360:00
18418Bartók Katalin401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN66:24+29:48
 
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
22428Rostás Anikó401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN72:34+28:49
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
40425Kopasz Róbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN86:26+39:00
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
7427Nagy Viktor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN59:37+5:47
19417Baksa Csaba401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN69:22+15:32
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
7420Borbás Nándor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN52:13+5:29
 
 
 
H45B (30)4,0 km 135 m13 K
 
11733Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE37:470:00
3424Horváth Norbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN46:53+9:06
15426Kovács János401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN65:04+27:17
 
 
 
402402 VACUUM SCHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
25429Varga János402 VACUUM SCHUN40:22+20:42
 
 
 
403403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
4432Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN43:44+2:22
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
27430Tóth Péter403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN69:45+22:19
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
17431Tóth Zsolt403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN59:13+21:58
 
 
 
404404 SZIGETHALOMHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
9433Szebeni Zsolt404 SZIGETHALOMHUN28:32+8:52
29434Szebenine Orsanyi Beatrix404 SZIGETHALOMHUN41:56+22:16
 
 
 
405405 PVS PÉCSHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
8437Pataki Virag Iara405 PVS PÉCSHUN56:38+7:31
 
 
 
D20A (13)5,4 km 170 m16 K
 
11431Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE52:330:00
11436Pataki Reka Dalida405 PVS PÉCSHUN83:12+30:39
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
14435Pataki Gabor405 PVS PÉCSHUN56:48+15:26
 
 
 
406406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZAHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
20438Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZAHUN70:42+21:36
 
 
 
407407 CSIPA SEHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
28439Laurinyecz Katalin407 CSIPA SEHUN127:51+96:25
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
27440Szucs Peter407 CSIPA SEHUN75:00+37:45
 
 
 
408408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
10442Mag Fruzsina408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN41:52+9:10
15444Nagy Szilvia408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN45:42+13:00
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
2445Tóth Korinna408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN23:30+3:50
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
3441Gösswein Csaba408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN72:39+5:25
 
 
 
409409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
35446Cseresnyés Ágnes409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN95:55+46:49
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
9447Egei Tamas409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN49:23+8:38
 
 
 
419419 CORK-OIRL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D20B (14)3,9 km 110 m12 K
 
1356Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN41:400:00
13450O'brien Norah419 CORK-OIRL72:15+30:35
 
 
 
H65B (13)3,0 km 105 m10 K
 
1544Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT38:450:00
448O'brien Liam419 CORK-OIRLdisk
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
12449O'brien Mary Ann419 CORK-OIRL27:20+7:02
 
 
 
420420 AJAXIRL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
28453O'cleirigh Patricia420 AJAXIRL112:25+65:54
 
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
 
11848Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE33:590:00
18452O'cleirigh Emmet420 AJAXIRL68:11+34:12
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
5451O'cleirigh Aonghus420 AJAXIRL47:16+6:31
 
 
 
421421 LEV HASHARON MENASHEISR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
454Mitzafon Peleg421 LEV HASHARON MENASHEISRnest.
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
455Yogev Rotem421 LEV HASHARON MENASHEISRnest.
 
 
 
422422 EMEK HEFERISR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
30456Perchonok Dmitry422 EMEK HEFERISR74:01+33:16
 
 
 
424424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
23458Barenghi Lucilla424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA46:23+18:01
 
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
24459Marson Marta424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA88:28+44:43
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
39457Barenghi Beniamino424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA92:48+46:04
 
 
 
425425 SANS SOUCIJPN
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
10460Sugiyama Takashi425 SANS SOUCIJPN53:19+9:08
 
 
 
451451 AUSEKLISLAT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D12B (19)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11716Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE18:000:00
14469Freimane Tina451 AUSEKLISLAT55:58+37:58
 
 
 
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
21485Sasko Kristiana451 AUSEKLISLAT42:24+14:02
 
 
 
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
5462Bluma Irbe451 AUSEKLISLAT39:17+6:35
32464Cera Liva451 AUSEKLISLAT54:41+21:59
 
 
 
D16B (11)3,9 km 100 m12 K
 
11028Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE34:290:00
6474Gulbe Matra451 AUSEKLISLAT65:21+30:52
461Baltmane Paula451 AUSEKLISLATnest.
 
 
 
D20A (13)5,4 km 170 m16 K
 
11431Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE52:330:00
12477Lapina Laura451 AUSEKLISLAT86:09+33:36
 
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
17463Cera Liga451 AUSEKLISLAT68:08+36:42
 
 
 
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
10482Priedite Iveta451 AUSEKLISLAT66:14+16:27
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
28467Duze Dace451 AUSEKLISLAT64:35+32:46
40483Prindule Aina451 AUSEKLISLAT95:33+63:44
 
 
 
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
17468Freimane Beata451 AUSEKLISLAT61:27+25:08
21492Vitola Benita451 AUSEKLISLAT74:15+37:56
25476Kraze Anfisa451 AUSEKLISLAT93:05+56:46
475Hartmane Inese451 AUSEKLISLATnest.
 
 
 
D70 (13)2,4 km 60 m9 K
 
1121Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDEDEN32:550:00
2481Plaude Mara451 AUSEKLISLAT34:08+1:13
5486Seglina Silvija451 AUSEKLISLAT48:30+15:35
 
 
 
H12B (22)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11608Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE14:190:00
71915Cers Oto451 AUSEKLISLAT21:27+7:08
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
12489Solmanis Uvis451 AUSEKLISLAT40:34+7:04
46473Grasis Markus451 AUSEKLISLAT73:12+39:42
 
 
 
H14B (23)3,2 km 50 m11 K
 
1484Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT27:300:00
5480Maulins Rudolfs451 AUSEKLISLAT33:21+5:51
12466Cinitis Uvis451 AUSEKLISLAT43:40+16:10
15478Leina Augusts451 AUSEKLISLAT50:28+22:58
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
6490Stana Gustavs451 AUSEKLISLAT48:07+8:20
1925Melnis Marks451 AUSEKLISLATvzdal
 
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
 
11848Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE33:590:00
5491Ummers Emils451 AUSEKLISLAT41:27+7:28
6472Gills Arvids451 AUSEKLISLAT41:56+7:57
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
37493Zideluns Janis451 AUSEKLISLAT98:15+29:24
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
32494Zideluns Mikelis451 AUSEKLISLAT73:23+25:57
391926Zvagulis Ricards451 AUSEKLISLAT84:01+36:35
 
 
 
H35B (12)4,1 km 140 m15 K
 
11687Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčCZE38:240:00
21918Senbergs Jurijs451 AUSEKLISLAT40:46+2:22
 
 
 
H40B (20)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
11872Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE36:230:00
2465Cers Kaspars451 AUSEKLISLAT41:45+5:22
 
 
 
H45B (30)4,0 km 135 m13 K
 
11733Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE37:470:00
9488Silins Valters451 AUSEKLISLAT53:39+15:52
13471Gegeris Atis451 AUSEKLISLAT60:42+22:55
 
 
 
H65B (13)3,0 km 105 m10 K
 
1544Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT38:450:00
7470Freimanis Patriks451 AUSEKLISLAT50:29+11:44
 
 
 
H80 (5)2,4 km 60 m8 K
 
11334Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE42:160:00
2479Licis Arno451 AUSEKLISLAT42:21+0:05
 
 
 
452452 A2 ULBROKALAT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
22496Zvaigzne Mud452 A2 ULBROKALAT80:30+30:43
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
5495Zvaigzne Edmunds452 A2 ULBROKALAT48:38+4:27
 
 
 
453453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
3506Grantskalna Krista453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT20:31+2:57
 
 
 
D12A (23)2,7 km 40 m8 K
 
1765Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE19:440:00
3505Grantskalna Grieta453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT20:36+0:52
 
 
 
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
13498Birzkope Marta marija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT38:15+9:53
26512Lice licite Liene453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT48:55+20:33
 
 
 
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
25504Dzerve Una undine453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT51:25+18:43
 
 
 
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
6501Dzerve Agnese453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT60:21+11:50
 
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
19513Ulme Gundega453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT71:20+39:54
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
20510Kosmaceva Tamara453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT55:26+23:37
23499Cerjaka Maija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT56:24+24:35
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
12508Graudins Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT20:46+5:41
21509Graudins Rudolfs453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT23:10+8:05
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
16511Lecinskis Emils453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT42:14+8:44
21497Arnicans Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT43:48+10:18
 
 
 
H14B (23)3,2 km 50 m11 K
 
1484Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT27:300:00
19503Dzerve Marcis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT61:09+33:39
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
2502Dzerve Gatis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT55:00+1:10
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
5500Cerjaks Kaspars453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT50:30+3:46
 
 
 
H45B (30)4,0 km 135 m13 K
 
11733Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE37:470:00
17507Graudins Rinalds453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT67:40+29:53
 
 
 
454454 MONA OKLAT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
24515Rozentale Ieva454 MONA OKLAT92:23+42:36
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
26514Lacis Sandris454 MONA OKLAT72:27+31:42
 
 
 
455455 APE OKLAT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
2516Vabulniece Liga455 APE OKLAT42:24+1:02
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
27517Vabulnieks Maris455 APE OKLAT68:55+27:33
 
 
 
456456 ALUKSNE-APE OKLAT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
8518Dandens Viesturs456 ALUKSNE-APE OKLAT50:16+10:44
 
 
 
457457 OGRE OK/SCLAT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D12A (23)2,7 km 40 m8 K
 
1765Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE19:440:00
8533Patricija Valaine457 OGRE OK/SCLAT24:04+4:20
 
 
 
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
7522Elize Bremze457 OGRE OK/SCLAT34:58+6:36
 
 
 
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
27537Zozefine Zavjalova457 OGRE OK/SCLAT52:11+19:29
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
9525Jonikans Valters457 OGRE OK/SCLAT21:48+5:23
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
8532Olivers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT19:16+4:11
13535Sterns Bruno457 OGRE OK/SCLAT21:04+5:59
14534Renars Grasis457 OGRE OK/SCLAT21:46+6:41
17530Lukass Silins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT22:13+7:08
31529Levkans Ernests457 OGRE OK/SCLAT41:17+26:12
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
9524Fisers Emils457 OGRE OK/SCLAT39:43+6:13
27523Emils Sulcs457 OGRE OK/SCLAT45:53+12:23
39528Kugenieks Adrians457 OGRE OK/SCLAT53:53+20:23
43527Kristofers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT59:20+25:50
50526Kristers Sidorovs457 OGRE OK/SCLAT99:50+66:20
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
43519Aleksans Ronalds457 OGRE OK/SCLAT98:36+58:49
520Andersons Jekabs toms457 OGRE OK/SCLATnest.
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
30521Andris Svilans457 OGRE OK/SCLAT88:38+39:43
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
5531Neimanis Nauris457 OGRE OK/SCLAT73:22+4:31
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
471932Sterns Gvido457 OGRE OK/SCLAT50:00+29:42
 
 
 
458458 AZIMUTS OKLAT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D12A (23)2,7 km 40 m8 K
 
1765Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE19:440:00
13549Stabina Anete458 AZIMUTS OKLAT26:49+7:05
 
 
 
D12B (19)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11716Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE18:000:00
3538Abula Kitija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT19:40+1:40
6546Morite Morite458 AZIMUTS OKLAT27:56+9:56
 
 
 
D16B (11)3,9 km 100 m12 K
 
11028Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE34:290:00
4552Strazdina Anete anna458 AZIMUTS OKLAT51:15+16:46
 
 
 
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
3539Caune Agnija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT52:52+3:45
19550Stabina Zanda458 AZIMUTS OKLAT68:42+19:35
 
 
 
D18B (14)4,0 km 110 m13 K
 
1348Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN41:360:00
11548Slikšjane Annija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT68:18+26:42
 
 
 
D20A (13)5,4 km 170 m16 K
 
11431Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE52:330:00
8547Skopane Elina458 AZIMUTS OKLAT69:37+17:04
 
 
 
H12B (22)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11608Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE14:190:00
5541Kaininš Matiss458 AZIMUTS OKLAT18:33+4:14
 
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
 
11848Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE33:590:00
3542Klavinš Renars458 AZIMUTS OKLAT40:04+6:05
 
 
 
H40B (20)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
11872Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE36:230:00
13540Caune Gaidars458 AZIMUTS OKLAT63:44+27:21
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
4551Stabinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT41:44+4:29
 
 
 
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
20545Latvers Martinš458 AZIMUTS OKLAT95:55+56:23
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
11543Lapinš Aldis458 AZIMUTS OKLAT53:08+11:18
 
 
 
H65B (13)3,0 km 105 m10 K
 
1544Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT38:450:00
 
 
 
460460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
24556Vimba Elizabete460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT75:50+26:43
 
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
18555Haberkorne-vimba Eva460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT64:22+20:37
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
29557Vimba Francis460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT47:58+14:28
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
7558Vimba Martins460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT58:54+9:51
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
13559Vimba Teoodors460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT28:49+8:31
 
 
 
461461 ALUKSNE OKLAT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
12560Velkere Iveta461 ALUKSNE OKLAT57:14+17:10
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
9561Velkeris Vilnis461 ALUKSNE OKLAT53:05+8:54
 
 
 
462462 OK KO RigaLAT
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
1970Bauere Irena462 OK KO RigaLATnest.
 
 
 
471471 RUDAMINA OKLTU
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
13563Dudiene Violeta471 RUDAMINA OKLTU58:42+22:23
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
7562Duda Kostas471 RUDAMINA OKLTU51:09+9:19
18564Lukasevicius Juozas471 RUDAMINA OKLTU59:45+17:55
 
 
 
472472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
565Bikeliene Ema472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTUdisk
 
 
 
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
3567Krasuckiene Egle472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU42:43+6:24
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
20566Bikelis Vytautas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU62:15+21:30
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
13568Krasuckis Rimantas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU54:12+12:22
 
 
 
473473 SAULE 0KLTU
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
21569Bajoriunas Gediminas473 SAULE 0KLTU65:22+21:11
 
 
 
474474 OK MEDEINA KAUNASLTU
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D35B (22)3,4 km 110 m12 K
 
11259Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE36:360:00
3571Krasauske Giedre474 OK MEDEINA KAUNASLTU41:45+5:09
 
 
 
475475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D20B (14)3,9 km 110 m12 K
 
1356Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN41:400:00
9572Dambrauskaite Ieva475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU58:02+16:22
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
13574Dambrauskiene Genute475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU46:45+14:56
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
36576Račickas Matas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU52:29+18:59
 
 
 
H14B (23)3,2 km 50 m11 K
 
1484Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT27:300:00
11577Gražys Emilis475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU42:41+15:11
16578Kreišmonas Gintaras475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU51:12+23:42
 
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
 
11848Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE33:590:00
14580Skunda Kristupas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU57:12+23:13
17579Pileckas Justas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU67:14+33:15
 
 
 
H20B (5)5,3 km 155 m16 K
 
1342Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN61:020:00
2575Dechtiar Viktoras475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU63:47+2:45
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
28573Dambrauskas Algimantas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU69:43+27:53
 
 
 
476476 INDIVID. VILNIUSLTU
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
13581Budriunas Justas476 INDIVID. VILNIUSLTU57:24+10:40
 
 
 
477477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
19582Nakvosas Gytis477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU81:34+14:20
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
5584Nakvosas Vidmantas477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU42:35+5:20
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
17583Nakvosas Tadas477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU32:55+12:37
 
 
 
478478 ORIENS OKLTU
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
14586Činčikaite Migle478 ORIENS OKLTU38:25+10:03
28588Gabreliunaite Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU50:50+22:28
 
 
 
D14B (15)3,0 km 40 m9 K
 
11591Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE27:020:00
2592Kevenaite Agile478 ORIENS OKLTU27:45+0:43
9598Zdanevičiute Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU36:18+9:16
13595Uksaite Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU59:33+32:31
 
 
 
D18B (14)4,0 km 110 m13 K
 
1348Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN41:360:00
4589Gyrinskite Malvina478 ORIENS OKLTU50:25+8:49
 
 
 
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
3596Viksviene Renata478 ORIENS OKLTU43:10+1:48
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
19593Mackevičius Tadas478 ORIENS OKLTU43:38+10:08
31594Strole Salvuus478 ORIENS OKLTU50:53+17:23
40590Kareckas Kimantas478 ORIENS OKLTU55:17+21:47
 
 
 
H14B (23)3,2 km 50 m11 K
 
1484Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT27:300:00
6591Karvelis Džiugas478 ORIENS OKLTU34:43+7:13
 
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
 
11848Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE33:590:00
10597Voroblievas Voroblia478 ORIENS OKLTU49:52+15:53
 
 
 
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
3585Cicenas Ruímantas478 ORIENS OKLTU40:25+0:53
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
12587Dauderis Rimantas478 ORIENS OKLTU54:51+10:40
 
 
 
491491 THOR HAGUENED
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
14600Groeneveld Mietta491 THOR HAGUENED65:26+16:20
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
34601Groeneveld Odin491 THOR HAGUENED53:25+38:20
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
12599Binsch Olaf491 THOR HAGUENED56:20+14:58
 
 
 
501501 LYN SKINOR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
21603Systad Johanne Midttun501 LYN SKINOR70:06+20:59
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
33602Systad Audun Midttun501 LYN SKINOR75:14+27:48
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
18604Systad Rolv Anders501 LYN SKINOR59:40+18:18
 
 
 
502502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
3607Hoboel Vigdis502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR46:38+2:53
 
 
 
H12B (22)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11608Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE14:190:00
605Hoboel Eskil502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNORnest.
 
 
 
H14B (23)3,2 km 50 m11 K
 
1484Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT27:300:00
606Hoboel Sigurd502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNORnest.
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
608Mella Stein502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNORnest.
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
610Mella Thor502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNORnest.
 
 
 
503503 OLDERSKOG ILNOR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
15611Solberg Ingar503 OLDERSKOG ILNOR58:23+14:12
 
 
 
504504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D18B (14)4,0 km 110 m13 K
 
1348Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN41:360:00
14613Nordvik Ida504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR86:00+44:24
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
23612Nordvik Bjorn504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR67:36+30:21
 
 
 
505505 IL TYRVINGNOR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
617Trewin-nybraaten Cassie505 IL TYRVINGNORnest.
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
3614Nybraaten Esten Valentin505 IL TYRVINGNOR21:00+0:42
 
 
 
506506 IL GEOFORMNOR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
16619Utskarpen Audrun506 IL GEOFORMNOR60:02+17:58
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
11618Egge Guttorm506 IL GEOFORMNOR54:11+12:49
 
 
 
521521 AUCKLAND OCNZL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
12620Stanton Talyn521 AUCKLAND OCNZL68:15+18:28
 
 
 
551551 TRACKCOURSEPOL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
10621Biolik Agnieszka551 TRACKCOURSEPOL72:39+24:08
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
17622Biolik Grzegorz551 TRACKCOURSEPOL67:33+13:43
 
 
 
552552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
41623Olbrycht Anna552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL109:49+78:00
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
32624Olbrycht Janusz552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL87:13+43:02
 
 
 
553553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
6625Wysocka Jolanta553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL43:13+11:24
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
40626Wysocki Andrzej553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL88:56+47:06
 
 
 
554554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
15628Depta Piotr554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL59:16+17:54
 
 
 
555555 WKS SLASKPOL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
8629Wiktor Lucyna555 WKS SLASKPOL67:36+7:40
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
25630Wiktor Wojciech555 WKS SLASKPOL79:06+30:03
 
 
 
556556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNAPOL
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
14631Michałek Janusz556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNAPOL37:49+10:40
 
 
 
591591 YAROSLAVLRUS
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
4632Ignatev Aleksandr591 YAROSLAVLRUS51:25+10:03
 
 
 
592592 MSU MOSCOWRUS
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D12A (23)2,7 km 40 m8 K
 
1765Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE19:440:00
18636Roshchina Mariia592 MSU MOSCOWRUS30:32+10:48
 
 
 
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
13635Roshchina Ianina592 MSU MOSCOWRUS77:48+29:17
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
17634Roshchin Roman592 MSU MOSCOWRUS70:43+21:40
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
633Roshchin Mikhail592 MSU MOSCOWRUSdisk
 
 
 
593593 KMS ST.PETERSBURGRUS
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
16637Malin Sergei593 KMS ST.PETERSBURGRUS70:30+21:27
 
 
 
594594 LVS KHIMKIRUS
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
7640Chernykh Zoya594 LVS KHIMKIRUS56:19+7:12
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
4638Chernykh Misha594 LVS KHIMKIRUS53:23+4:28
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
23639Chernykh Sergei594 LVS KHIMKIRUS66:59+26:14
 
 
 
595595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
14643Yurchuk Maria595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS43:39+10:57
 
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
2641Bannikova Elena595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS44:31+0:46
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
13642Yurchuk Andrey595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS40:45+7:15
 
 
 
H40B (20)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
11872Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE36:230:00
12644Yurchuk Sergey595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS61:41+25:18
 
 
 
596596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
17647Afanasyeva Irina596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS63:16+19:31
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
25645Afanasyev Igor596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS26:20+11:15
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
32646Afanasyev Oleg596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS65:18+25:31
 
 
 
597597 OMEGARUS
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
10650Kalinina Veronika597 OMEGARUS70:37+10:41
 
 
 
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
2651Kheldert Elena597 OMEGARUS50:43+2:12
 
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
781Udovichenko Svetlana597 OMEGARUSvzdal
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
3649Kalinin Matvey597 OMEGARUS35:36+2:06
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
1359Udovichenko Maxim597 OMEGARUSvzdal
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
41964Udovichenko Igor597 OMEGARUS134:09+66:55
 
 
 
H40B (20)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
11872Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE36:230:00
151788Udovichenko Roma597 OMEGARUS70:31+34:08
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
17648Kalinin Lukyan597 OMEGARUS28:57+12:38
 
 
 
621621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
37652Pretnar Irma621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO100:26+51:20
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
10653Pretnar Janez621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO53:30+12:08
 
 
 
622622 OC KOMENDASLO
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
19655Zupan Romana622 OC KOMENDASLO64:53+24:49
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
40654Zupan Gregor622 OC KOMENDASLO92:53+46:09
 
 
 
631631 BUSSOLA OKSUI
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
8657Zingg Luca631 BUSSOLA OKSUI75:02+7:48
 
 
 
632632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
32659Husner Eveline632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI71:24+18:20
 
 
 
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
5660Husner Lily632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI56:43+6:56
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
37658Husner Anton632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI86:44+44:54
 
 
 
633633 SKI-O SWISSSUI
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
9663Rohweder Martina633 SKI-O SWISSSUI56:46+25:20
 
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
 
11848Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE33:590:00
12664Rohweder Ronny633 SKI-O SWISSSUI50:59+17:00
 
 
 
H18B (14)4,8 km 145 m13 K
 
11534Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecCZE41:290:00
8662Rohweder Leon633 SKI-O SWISSSUI76:18+34:49
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
21661Rohweder Arne633 SKI-O SWISSSUI62:16+21:31
 
 
 
634634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
16665Beeler Nadja634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI78:31+18:35
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
27666Brunner Jan634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI79:42+30:39
 
 
 
635635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
668Mohn Jonna635 OLC KAPREOLOSUInest.
 
 
 
D12B (19)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11716Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE18:000:00
669Mohn Lilianne635 OLC KAPREOLOSUInest.
 
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
670Mohn Monika635 OLC KAPREOLOSUInest.
 
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
15673Schulthess Eveline635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI67:54+36:28
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
12675Schulthess Maurice635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI27:13+10:48
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
674Schulthess Lukas635 OLC KAPREOLOSUIvzdal
667Mohn Christian635 OLC KAPREOLOSUInest.
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
2676Schulthess Thierry635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI20:28+0:10
 
 
 
636636 THURGORIENTASUI
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
27679Müller Andrea636 THURGORIENTASUI69:11+16:07
 
 
 
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
12678Bächi Ursina636 THURGORIENTASUI76:45+28:14
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
20677Bächi Minna636 THURGORIENTASUI33:48+13:30
 
 
 
637637 OLG GOLDAUSUI
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
10680Schallberger Josef637 OLG GOLDAUSUI52:14+15:33
 
 
 
638638 OLG MURTENSUI
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
19687Studer Christiane638 OLG MURTENSUI74:03+27:32
22681Baumgartner Carla638 OLG MURTENSUI81:10+34:39
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
20685Studer Dominic638 OLG MURTENSUI65:04+17:38
 
 
 
H21C (19)4,8 km 145 m15 K
 
11231Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE47:100:00
14682Berthold Noah638 OLG MURTENSUI79:55+32:45
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
28684Studer Andreas638 OLG MURTENSUI75:06+28:22
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
9686Studer Christian638 OLG MURTENSUI51:40+14:59
 
 
 
639639 KTV ALTDORFSUI
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H80 (5)2,4 km 60 m8 K
 
11334Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE42:160:00
4688Kempf Adolf639 KTV ALTDORFSUI56:23+14:07
 
 
 
640640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55B (11)2,9 km 95 m11 K
 
11135Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE43:490:00
9689Moosberger Esther640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI86:33+42:44
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
8690Moosberger Max640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI33:52+6:43
 
 
 
671671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
692Hríbiková Andrea671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVKvzdal
 
 
 
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
20694Sedileková Ela671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK98:14+38:18
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
12693Mižúr Peter671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK78:20+9:29
 
 
 
H21C (19)4,8 km 145 m15 K
 
11231Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE47:100:00
13691Hríbik Miroslav671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK77:33+30:23
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
22695Šimoník Milan671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK78:02+24:12
 
 
 
672672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
32696Bialeková Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK80:24+38:20
 
 
 
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
9697Nemec Juraj672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK50:45+11:13
12700Ščehovič Roman672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK55:38+16:06
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
25698Schwarzová Katarína672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK35:39+19:20
34699Schwarzová Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK49:46+33:27
 
 
 
673673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
13702Kukurugya Šimon673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK52:47+13:00
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
21701Kukurugya Matěj673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK68:37+19:42
 
 
 
674674 KOBRA BRATISLAVASVK
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
18703Kniebügl Anton674 KOBRA BRATISLAVASVK61:45+21:00
 
 
 
675675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D14B (15)3,0 km 40 m9 K
 
11591Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE27:020:00
7707Patassiová Patrícia675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK34:10+7:08
 
 
 
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
27706Patassiová Michaela675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK97:47+48:40
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
37705Patassiová Mariana675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK50:17+30:37
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
22704Patassi Michal675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK66:43+29:28
 
 
 
676676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
9708Belicová Elena676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK66:09+16:22
19713Sádecká Judita676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK78:20+28:33
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
37709Janšo Jakub Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK53:21+19:51
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
28711Novota Lukáš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK60:34+20:47
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
38712Novota Mikuláš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK95:45+54:23
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
38710Janšo Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK86:27+45:42
 
 
 
677677 KLUB OB MARTINSVK
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
714Brém Knorová Martina677 KLUB OB MARTINSVKnest.
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
7715Knor Martin677 KLUB OB MARTINSVK55:18+6:23
 
 
 
678678 RAPID BRATISLAVACZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
27900Formanko Dušan678 RAPID BRATISLAVACZE72:42+28:31
 
 
 
701701 IFK MORA OKSWE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H60B (15)2,9 km 105 m11 K
 
11254Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE37:000:00
12716Thomée Anders701 IFK MORA OKSWE58:54+21:54
 
 
 
702702 TULLINGE SKSWE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
14717Ohlsson Anna-karin702 TULLINGE SKSWE48:21+16:32
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
23718Ohlsson Göran702 TULLINGE SKSWE66:49+22:38
 
 
 
703703 VISBORGS OKSWE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
24719Öhman Mans703 VISBORGS OKSWE55:08+27:59
 
 
 
704704 OK ORINTOSWE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D70 (13)2,4 km 60 m9 K
 
1121Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDEDEN32:550:00
12721Lindblom Inger704 OK ORINTOSWE87:33+54:38
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
2720Lindblom Ingemar704 OK ORINTOSWE37:58+1:17
 
 
 
705705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
7724Lindkvist Anneli705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE44:45+8:26
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
3722Burman Ulf705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE47:39+3:28
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
14725Öhlund Per705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE54:53+13:03
31723Jonsson Leif705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE71:29+29:39
 
 
 
706706 SUNDBYBERGS IKSWE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
8726Lundstrom Annika706 SUNDBYBERGS IKSWE55:29+13:25
 
 
 
707707 STROMSTADSWE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
28728Eriksson Karin707 STROMSTADSWE41:52+22:12
 
 
 
H60B (15)2,9 km 105 m11 K
 
11254Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE37:000:00
3727Eriksson Anders707 STROMSTADSWE40:08+3:08
 
 
 
708708 HALMSTAD OKSWE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
14729Andersson Hakan708 HALMSTAD OKSWE57:37+10:53
 
 
 
709709 PITEA IF OKSWE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
3730Andersson Susanne709 PITEA IF OKSWE55:31+5:44
 
 
 
710710 NYKOPING OKSWE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
14731Balakova Andrea710 NYKOPING OKSWE58:27+14:42
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
21732Johansson Oliver710 NYKOPING OKSWE34:20+14:02
 
 
 
781781 ANKARA GSMTUR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
25733Fenmen Nermin781 ANKARA GSMTUR60:00+28:11
 
 
 
801801 KIEV REGIONUKR
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
15739Petruniak Tetiana801 KIEV REGIONUKR38:27+10:05
24737Mahlych Anastasiia801 KIEV REGIONUKR46:51+18:29
 
 
 
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
28734Bulava Daria801 KIEV REGIONUKR52:35+19:53
36738Matveieva Iryna801 KIEV REGIONUKR58:19+25:37
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
151540Kovalchuk Serafim801 KIEV REGIONUKR42:04+8:34
42735Drach Ivan801 KIEV REGIONUKR58:23+24:53
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
30742Yatsenko Volodymyr801 KIEV REGIONUKR61:52+22:05
41741Tatarnikov Mykhailo801 KIEV REGIONUKR80:29+40:42
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
28740Sheremet Oleksandr801 KIEV REGIONUKR90:36+21:45
 
 
 
902902 CASCADE BOTHELLUSA
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
30743Williams Kean902 CASCADE BOTHELLUSA81:18+37:07
 
 
 
903903 HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERINGUSA
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
1922Colgan Jeremy903 HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERINGUSAnest.
 
 
 
10001ABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
40745Rada ŠtěpánABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZE78:35+38:48
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
34744Rada PavelABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZE103:21+54:18
 
 
 
10004ADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
45748Odehnalová RadkaADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE59:55+40:15
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
6747Odehnal TomášADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE38:31+5:01
 
 
 
H45B (30)4,0 km 135 m13 K
 
11733Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE37:470:00
2746Odehnal LuděkADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZE43:43+5:56
 
 
 
10006AOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
38750Klechová KarolínaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE60:49+28:07
 
 
 
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
749Fukalová HanaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZEnest.
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
4751Sedlářová PavlaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE47:57+5:53
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
10752Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE77:00+8:09
46754Šulc VáclavAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZE114:28+45:37
 
 
 
10007AOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
30757Vlachová TerezaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE42:21+22:41
 
 
 
F5 (40)5,1 km 175 m15 K
 
11506Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE57:050:00
27755Fukalová RadmilaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE136:33+79:28
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
13756Vlach JiříAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE78:25+9:34
 
 
 
10008API OK Andante PísekCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
 
 
 
10009ASU Magnus OrienteeringCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21B (23)4,0 km 125 m13 K
 
11438Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE43:060:00
14760Mesiarkinová KamilaASU Magnus OrienteeringCZE55:51+12:45
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
31761Šrubař MichalASU Magnus OrienteeringCZE93:31+24:40
 
 
 
10011BBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
 
 
 
H65B (13)3,0 km 105 m10 K
 
1544Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT38:450:00
4762Ptáček LadislavBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE46:02+7:17
 
 
 
10014BOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
11789Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
D12A (23)2,7 km 40 m8 K
 
1765Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE19:440:00
 
 
 
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
11886Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
10297Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
10349Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
D16B (11)3,9 km 100 m12 K
 
11028Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE34:290:00
10359Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
11108Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
211942Tichá AnnaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE97:54+56:32
 
 
 
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
1956Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEdisk
1957Meldere SarmiteBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
10487Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
10672Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
361934Barvíková DanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE48:23+28:43
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
10764Lamač VítekBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE21:58+5:33
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
11736Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
10247Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
11298Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
H18B (14)4,8 km 145 m13 K
 
11534Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecCZE41:290:00
10396Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
10390Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
10866Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
10235Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
11383Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
224Hunt DavidBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
11241Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
10671Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
2111928Balák TeodorBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE34:20+14:02
 
 
 
10015BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
26767Miřijovský PřemyslBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZE67:17+25:27
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
766Dvořák VlastimilBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZEnest.
 
 
 
10018BSO KOB Baník SokolovCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H35B (12)4,1 km 140 m15 K
 
11687Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčCZE38:240:00
8769Schimm PetrBSO KOB Baník SokolovCZE78:24+40:00
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
11768Schimm DieterBSO KOB Baník SokolovCZE53:01+16:20
 
 
 
10023CST OB StrakoniceCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D35B (22)3,4 km 110 m12 K
 
11259Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE36:360:00
7785Málková ŠárkaCST OB StrakoniceCZE47:41+11:05
 
 
 
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
5789Pelcová PavlaCST OB StrakoniceCZE49:08+9:04
 
 
 
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
18786Málková VěraCST OB StrakoniceCZE70:56+29:34
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
13788Pelc VáclavCST OB StrakoniceCZE58:56+11:30
30784Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCZE72:00+24:34
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
3783Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCZE51:18+9:56
 
 
 
H60B (15)2,9 km 105 m11 K
 
11254Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE37:000:00
9787Muchl VladimírCST OB StrakoniceCZE51:01+14:01
 
 
 
10024CTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D12A (23)2,7 km 40 m8 K
 
1765Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE19:440:00
11793Běloušková KateřinaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE25:51+6:07
 
 
 
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
7794Gregorová KamilaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE67:20+7:24
 
 
 
D35B (22)3,4 km 110 m12 K
 
11259Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE36:360:00
21792Běloušková IlonaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE107:51+71:15
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
17795Hübner JanCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE80:52+12:01
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
26791Běloušek PavelCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE96:34+42:44
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
5790Běloušek MatějCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE23:02+2:44
 
 
 
10025DCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D16B (11)3,9 km 100 m12 K
 
11028Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE34:290:00
7800Kándlová EmaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE77:55+43:26
 
 
 
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
8807Zeman KláraDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE57:08+10:37
 
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
25799Kándlová AdélaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE84:00+52:34
 
 
 
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
8804Procházková MilušeDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE64:57+15:10
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
4801Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE42:48+10:59
27805Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE63:28+31:39
 
 
 
H14B (23)3,2 km 50 m11 K
 
1484Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT27:300:00
14798Kándl MatějDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE48:25+20:55
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
24797Kándl FilipDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE73:22+26:38
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
36802Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE82:15+41:30
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
6803Procházka AntonínDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE50:28+6:17
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
9796Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE52:29+10:39
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
44806Zeman AnnabelDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE48:38+28:20
 
 
 
10026DKL KOB KladnoCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
25808Chotětický VáclavDKL KOB KladnoCZE66:55+25:05
 
 
 
10027DKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D12A (23)2,7 km 40 m8 K
 
1765Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE19:440:00
5812Gregorová AliceDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE22:19+2:35
17854Vondráčková AlžbětaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE28:30+8:46
 
 
 
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
3847Škáchová ViktorieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE31:19+2:57
11848Škáchová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE38:06+9:44
 
 
 
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
4849Tichá DoroteaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE38:52+6:10
12841Smutná Anna MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE42:13+9:31
 
 
 
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
6846Škáchová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE56:01+6:54
12839Sanna KarinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE62:59+13:52
18820Kalousková MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE65:51+16:44
26838Řadová LucieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE92:49+43:42
 
 
 
D20A (13)5,4 km 170 m16 K
 
11431Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE52:330:00
4852Voltrová AlenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE59:44+7:11
 
 
 
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
25824Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE93:44+47:13
850Typltová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEnest.
 
 
 
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
13833Mullis KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE72:05+12:09
 
 
 
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
 
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
20856Vondráčková MarkétaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE71:55+40:29
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
19825Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE69:40+20:34
816Illnerová DanielaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEdisk
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
18809Dudová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE53:15+21:26
 
 
 
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
24829Mikšová StanislavaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE88:10+51:51
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
5832Mrázková JanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE25:50+6:10
48837Prouzová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE72:10+52:30
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
3810Gregor MarekDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE19:55+3:30
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
10818Junek MatoušDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE20:10+5:05
22851Veljačik JonášDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE23:38+8:33
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
5844Škácha VítDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE46:49+7:02
18828Mareš AlbertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE54:05+14:18
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
16835Novák PřemyslDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE63:26+14:31
31826Klement DavidDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE90:15+41:20
 
 
 
H18B (14)4,8 km 145 m13 K
 
11534Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecCZE41:290:00
5821Klaška MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE55:59+14:30
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
14815Illner VojtěchDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE78:45+9:54
823Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEdisk
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
3830Mrázek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE54:39+5:36
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
4811Gregor MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE56:01+2:11
 
 
 
H40B (20)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
11872Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE36:230:00
17853Vondráček MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE84:30+48:07
842Svoboda JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEdisk
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
10814Illner JakubDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE55:02+8:18
26822Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE74:06+27:22
 
 
 
H45B (30)4,0 km 135 m13 K
 
11733Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE37:470:00
21843Škácha MichalDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE87:12+49:25
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
6819Kalousek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE42:40+5:25
18840Sanna RobertoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE60:49+23:34
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
12836Procházka ZdenkoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE55:55+19:14
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
4855Vondráčková JolanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE21:47+5:28
 
 
 
T10-OPEN (6)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11585Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE34:210:00
6845Škáchová EvelínaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE60:09+25:48
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
36813Gregorová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE44:15+23:57
39831Mrázek VáclavDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE44:40+24:22
834Mullis RobertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEnest.
 
 
 
10028DLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
38857Leníková JanaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE51:57+32:17
 
 
 
10029DOB KOB DobruškaCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
27861Stárek JiříDOB KOB DobruškaCZE68:48+26:58
 
 
 
10030DOK OK DoksyCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
25862Dolejší KateřinaDOK OK DoksyCZE78:20+29:13
 
 
 
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
25865Kapounová JitkaDOK OK DoksyCZE130:13+80:26
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
33871Nováková PavlaDOK OK DoksyCZE69:10+37:21
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
10872Synek PetrDOK OK DoksyCZE57:47+8:52
12874Šmol DavidDOK OK DoksyCZE59:17+10:22
867Kubec MichalDOK OK DoksyCZEdisk
 
 
 
H20B (5)5,3 km 155 m16 K
 
1342Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN61:020:00
4868Meduna JakubDOK OK DoksyCZE89:06+28:04
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
21869Novák DanielDOK OK DoksyCZE85:37+16:46
40863Francke JanDOK OK DoksyCZE99:18+30:27
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
32873Škoda JakubDOK OK DoksyCZE93:33+26:19
864Fürst MatoušDOK OK DoksyCZEvzdal
 
 
 
H60B (15)2,9 km 105 m11 K
 
11254Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE37:000:00
11870Novák TomDOK OK DoksyCZE56:31+19:31
 
 
 
10033DVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
46875Lhotská JanaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE63:04+43:24
884Šťovíčková ZdenaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZEnest.
 
 
 
F5 (40)5,1 km 175 m15 K
 
11506Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE57:050:00
23883Šťovíčková DagmarDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE119:30+62:25
 
 
 
H40B (20)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
11872Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE36:230:00
7881Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE52:25+16:02
 
 
 
H65B (13)3,0 km 105 m10 K
 
1544Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT38:450:00
10882Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE62:49+24:04
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
16880Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE28:18+11:59
22877Lhotský MarekDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE33:01+16:42
876Lhotská LindaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZEnest.
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
49879Šťovíček FilipDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZE51:12+30:54
 
 
 
10034EKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
2885Černá HanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE51:29+4:58
 
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
218Konečná MarcelaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZEnest.
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
16886Černý OndřejEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE80:16+11:25
 
 
 
10037FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D16B (11)3,9 km 100 m12 K
 
11028Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE34:290:00
3890Cincibusová LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE47:14+12:45
 
 
 
D21B (23)4,0 km 125 m13 K
 
11438Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE43:060:00
2894Studničná LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE46:29+3:23
 
 
 
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
6889Cincibusová IvanaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE50:13+8:51
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
6892Čech JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE59:32+5:42
 
 
 
H45B (30)4,0 km 135 m13 K
 
11733Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE37:470:00
6893Krausz MilanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE48:21+10:34
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
9888Cincibus PavelFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE50:05+12:50
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
 
 
 
10040HCE TJ HostiviceCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
25896Kudrnáčová LucieHCE TJ HostiviceCZE68:26+15:22
 
 
 
D21B (23)4,0 km 125 m13 K
 
11438Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE43:060:00
20898Náhlíková ErikaHCE TJ HostiviceCZE61:19+18:13
 
 
 
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
17897Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ HostiviceCZE65:53+24:31
 
 
 
H60B (15)2,9 km 105 m11 K
 
11254Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE37:000:00
6895Kudrnáč MartinHCE TJ HostiviceCZE46:08+9:08
 
 
 
10046CHA OK ChrastavaCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D12B (19)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11716Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE18:000:00
2917Lipenská BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE19:25+1:25
 
 
 
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
 
 
 
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
4914Kašková KateřinaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE55:03+1:59
26915Knížková ŠárkaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE68:58+15:54
39933Valešová MartinaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE101:00+47:56
 
 
 
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
4916Lankašová BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE54:36+6:05
 
 
 
D35B (22)3,4 km 110 m12 K
 
11259Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE36:360:00
12927Poláková VeronikaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE53:56+17:20
 
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
8922Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE52:23+8:38
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
13924Pavlíková PavlaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE63:33+14:27
906Gorčicová IvanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZEnest.
 
 
 
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
7903Čechlovská JanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE60:44+10:57
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
16909Kadavá EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE49:17+17:28
21932Vajcová HanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE56:17+24:28
29902Bradnová VěraCHA OK ChrastavaCZE65:44+33:55
37919Lusková OlgaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE79:44+47:55
 
 
 
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
4930Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE43:05+6:46
6928Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE43:51+7:32
 
 
 
D70 (13)2,4 km 60 m9 K
 
1121Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDEDEN32:550:00
6913Kašková EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE50:38+17:43
 
 
 
H12B (22)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11608Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE14:190:00
2926Polák TomášCHA OK ChrastavaCZE15:38+1:19
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
25901Bek JiříCHA OK ChrastavaCZE79:04+30:09
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
20910Kadavý PetrCHA OK ChrastavaCZE84:15+15:24
24904Čechlovský JanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE88:41+19:50
35934Vejstrk DanielCHA OK ChrastavaCZE96:58+28:07
43907Ježek LukášCHA OK ChrastavaCZE102:18+33:27
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
9925Polák JaroslavCHA OK ChrastavaCZE59:47+10:44
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
8921Pachner PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE60:23+6:33
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
43931Švancar MartinCHA OK ChrastavaCZE141:59+95:15
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
5935Vydra IvanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE51:42+10:20
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
6905Gorčica PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE48:15+7:30
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
20912Kaška RudolfCHA OK ChrastavaCZE63:03+18:52
29923Pavlík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE79:46+35:35
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
17929Ševčík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCZE59:36+17:46
46918Lusk KarelCHA OK ChrastavaCZE115:11+73:21
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
26911Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK ChrastavaCZE57:16+30:07
 
 
 
10047CHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
15936Shánělová ŠtěpánkaCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZE64:35+15:28
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
16937Švadlena JiříCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZE39:52+12:43
 
 
 
10050JEN OB JenišoviceCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
4943Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE20:47+3:13
 
 
 
D35B (22)3,4 km 110 m12 K
 
11259Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE36:360:00
5940Kalousková PavlaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE44:27+7:51
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
3944Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE47:36+5:32
 
 
 
D55B (11)2,9 km 95 m11 K
 
11135Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE43:490:00
3942Švarcová LenkaJEN OB JenišoviceCZE46:23+2:34
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
13941Švarc JiříJEN OB JenišoviceCZE53:59+13:14
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
39938Bárta MiroslavJEN OB JenišoviceCZE88:47+46:57
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
8939Kalousek DominikJEN OB JenišoviceCZE25:01+8:42
 
 
 
10053JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
15945Fencíková VladislavaJHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodCZE67:13+18:07
 
 
 
10058KAM OK KameniceCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
9968Mišeková LucieKAM OK KameniceCZE30:12+12:38
 
 
 
D12A (23)2,7 km 40 m8 K
 
1765Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE19:440:00
6967Mišeková KateřinaKAM OK KameniceCZE22:40+2:56
 
 
 
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
5953Balejová JulieKAM OK KameniceCZE31:53+3:31
 
 
 
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
10954Bejvlová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceCZE58:30+9:23
17985Šafková SofieKAM OK KameniceCZE65:43+16:36
 
 
 
D20A (13)5,4 km 170 m16 K
 
11431Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE52:330:00
3951Albrechtová IvetaKAM OK KameniceCZE58:14+5:41
6952Aschermannová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceCZE64:07+11:34
 
 
 
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
5960Hájková EliškaKAM OK KameniceCZE55:40+2:36
14994Zimmerová KateřinaKAM OK KameniceCZE63:15+10:11
23961Hlubučková KristýnaKAM OK KameniceCZE65:58+12:54
 
 
 
D21B (23)4,0 km 125 m13 K
 
11438Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE43:060:00
4950Albrechtová EvaKAM OK KameniceCZE47:56+4:50
 
 
 
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
980Stormer JulieKAM OK KameniceCZEvzdal
 
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
16969Mišeková MartinaKAM OK KameniceCZE68:07+36:41
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
12987Škáchová PetraKAM OK KameniceCZE57:02+14:58
14991Škvorová ZuzanaKAM OK KameniceCZE58:49+16:45
 
 
 
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
10986Šejnová MagdalenaKAM OK KameniceCZE56:34+16:30
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
982Stormer LucieKAM OK KameniceCZEnest.
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
24965Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceCZE39:27+19:47
 
 
 
F5 (40)5,1 km 175 m15 K
 
11506Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE57:050:00
949Albrecht VladimírKAM OK KameniceCZEvzdal
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
20962Jíra FilipKAM OK KameniceCZE43:39+10:09
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
11956Gajda MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE49:35+9:48
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
6984Šafka SebastianKAM OK KameniceCZE54:06+5:11
13988Škvor AdamKAM OK KameniceCZE61:25+12:30
14955Gajda JanKAM OK KameniceCZE62:10+13:15
 
 
 
H18B (14)4,8 km 145 m13 K
 
11534Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecCZE41:290:00
3993Víšek MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE49:47+8:18
10947Albrecht AdamKAM OK KameniceCZE102:30+61:01
 
 
 
H20A (12)7,7 km 280 m19 K
 
1990Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceCZE57:120:00
7979Stormer EmilKAM OK KameniceCZE71:42+14:30
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
21920Kettner LukášKAM OK KameniceCZE71:41+2:50
4972Pašek FrantišekKAM OK KameniceCZE73:19+4:28
25971Němeček JanKAM OK KameniceCZE88:45+19:54
959Hájek AdamKAM OK KameniceCZEnest.
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
 
 
 
H21C (19)4,8 km 145 m15 K
 
11231Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE47:100:00
3975Rýdel JiříKAM OK KameniceCZE53:18+6:08
15970Nebeský DanielKAM OK KameniceCZE94:23+47:13
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
21974Rusý TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE82:47+15:33
24957Glonek JakubKAM OK KameniceCZE83:23+16:09
28992Šmelík MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE88:42+21:28
34958Gray DanielKAM OK KameniceCZE98:02+30:48
35983Stormer OskarKAM OK KameniceCZE98:57+31:43
977Semík OndřejKAM OK KameniceCZEnest.
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
2981Stormer LeifKAM OK KameniceCZE42:45+1:23
6989Škvor MartinKAM OK KameniceCZE51:50+10:28
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
2973Ročejdl MarekKAM OK KameniceCZE44:42+3:57
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
53948Albrecht JiříKAM OK KameniceCZE77:14+56:56
55966Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceCZE85:39+65:21
 
 
 
10060KAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
22996Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE69:07+27:03
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
281000Slezáčková VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE80:56+31:50
 
 
 
D70 (13)2,4 km 60 m9 K
 
1121Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDEDEN32:550:00
11999Nejezchlebová VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE80:25+47:30
 
 
 
D75 (2)2,2 km 60 m7 K
 
11002Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE48:040:00
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
22997Hnízdil JanKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE63:54+17:10
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
14995Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE55:58+18:43
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
27998Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE69:32+42:23
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
1001Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZEnest.
 
 
 
10061KBP KBP PrahaCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
291003Valter PetrKBP KBP PrahaCZE69:47+27:57
 
 
 
10062KCK KOB Český KrumlovCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
121005Flašarová MarieKCK KOB Český KrumlovCZE46:32+14:43
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
1004Flašar JanKCK KOB Český KrumlovCZEnest.
 
 
 
10063KNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21B (23)4,0 km 125 m13 K
 
11438Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE43:060:00
161006Kopecká EliškaKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZE59:02+15:56
 
 
 
H21C (19)4,8 km 145 m15 K
 
11231Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE47:100:00
71007Vacek VladimírKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZE63:05+15:55
 
 
 
10065KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D12A (23)2,7 km 40 m8 K
 
1765Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE19:440:00
121033Vejražková AnnaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE26:43+6:59
 
 
 
D16B (11)3,9 km 100 m12 K
 
11028Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE34:290:00
 
 
 
D20B (14)3,9 km 110 m12 K
 
1356Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN41:400:00
71026Míchalová ŠárkaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE54:06+12:26
 
 
 
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
201020Kohlová ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE65:35+12:31
301029Procházková ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE70:31+17:27
 
 
 
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
41030Trdá LucieKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE52:14+5:43
241017Jirásková PavlaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE93:43+47:12
 
 
 
D35B (22)3,4 km 110 m12 K
 
11259Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE36:360:00
21022Kopecká MagdalénaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE40:59+4:23
 
 
 
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
221025Míchalová MarcelaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE102:33+61:11
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
191023Kopecký OldřichKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE67:14+50:49
 
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
 
11848Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE33:590:00
191031Vejražka DavidKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE75:27+41:28
1024Michálek MichalKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEdisk
1015Bozděch TobiášKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEnest.
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
251018Klomínský VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE66:55+19:29
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
361019Kohl OndřejKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE101:05+33:51
401021Koldinský JanKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE104:59+37:45
 
 
 
H40B (20)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
11872Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE36:230:00
31027Pavlíček LubomírKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE41:47+5:24
141032Vejražka JiříKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE64:11+27:48
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
1016Dobeš VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEdisk
 
 
 
10071KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H35B (12)4,1 km 140 m15 K
 
11687Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčCZE38:240:00
61034Videcký JanKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůCZE56:52+18:28
 
 
 
10072KTA SK Kotnov TáborCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
261035Hudeček JaroslavKTA SK Kotnov TáborCZE74:16+37:01
 
 
 
10077KVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
261041Hudzieczková DanutaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE63:23+31:34
351040Hrbasová JanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE76:07+44:18
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
61036Černík MilanKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE26:25+6:45
141038Černíková TerezaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE33:23+13:43
471042Lukůvková LenkaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE64:48+45:08
1044Rohlík ZbyněkKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEnest.
1043Rohlík PetrKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEnest.
 
 
 
H65B (13)3,0 km 105 m10 K
 
1544Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT38:450:00
31039Hrbas VladimírKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE46:01+7:16
 
 
 
T10-OPEN (6)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11585Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE34:210:00
31037Černíková DanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE41:09+6:48
 
 
 
10079LBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
231046Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE78:15+29:12
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
441045Hamáček BohuslavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE101:36+59:46
 
 
 
H70 (30)2,8 km 90 m9 K
 
11353Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE27:090:00
251048Nosál StanislavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE57:05+29:56
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
201047Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE31:02+14:43
 
 
 
10080LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
21050Korpasová IvanaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE46:17+6:13
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
311052Salajková VěraLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE67:26+35:37
 
 
 
H12B (22)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11608Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE14:190:00
161051Salajka MichalLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE34:25+20:06
 
 
 
H55B (20)3,5 km 115 m11 K
 
1758Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZE39:320:00
141049Korpas JaroslavLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE72:04+32:32
 
 
 
10081LCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
231056Šmelíková DorotaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE72:16+23:09
 
 
 
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
121055Sklenářová RadkaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE70:57+11:01
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
181053Červák JanLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE81:36+12:45
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
21054Hubáček JonášLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE70:21+3:07
 
 
 
10082LCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
61057Krausová MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE51:18+11:14
211061Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE66:02+25:58
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
71060Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE26:57+7:17
121059Zierhut AntonínLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE32:46+13:06
351058Zenkerová MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZE47:45+28:05
 
 
 
10083LDC KOB DěčínCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
181067Vaňková SašaLDC KOB DěčínCZE70:48+24:17
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
121062Gálus IgorLDC KOB DěčínCZE63:14+9:24
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
411066Štěpán PetrLDC KOB DěčínCZE95:56+49:12
 
 
 
10085LIT KOB LitvínovCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D12B (19)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11716Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE18:000:00
1077Pavlíková RozárieLIT KOB LitvínovCZEdisk
 
 
 
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
51076Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB LitvínovCZE52:53+6:22
131073Neradová EvaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE61:30+14:59
271068Benešová ZuzanaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE109:17+62:46
 
 
 
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
161072Neradová AlenaLIT KOB LitvínovCZE59:29+23:10
 
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
 
11848Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE33:590:00
1075Pavlík MatějLIT KOB LitvínovCZEnest.
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
481069Lužnický JiříLIT KOB LitvínovCZE129:35+60:44
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
161070Macek JiříLIT KOB LitvínovCZE60:22+12:56
1071Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB LitvínovCZEnest.
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
231074Pavlík LiborLIT KOB LitvínovCZE79:11+25:21
 
 
 
10089LLI LOK-o LiberecCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21B (23)4,0 km 125 m13 K
 
11438Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE43:060:00
51084Fürstová AnnaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE48:53+5:47
91078Balcarová BarboraLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE52:11+9:05
 
 
 
D35B (22)3,4 km 110 m12 K
 
11259Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE36:360:00
171093Křenková Geislerová BlankaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE60:10+23:34
 
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
221089Hejnová SimonaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE75:12+43:46
 
 
 
D50B (25)3,1 km 105 m11 K
 
1243Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER41:220:00
131091Hořáková PetraLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE60:02+18:40
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
171092Korejčíková DáďaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE49:40+17:51
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
401082Bradáčová MarieLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE53:17+33:37
 
 
 
F5 (40)5,1 km 175 m15 K
 
11506Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE57:050:00
21097Paroulek LukášLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE58:08+1:03
141098Paroulková IvaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE99:33+42:28
 
 
 
H14B (23)3,2 km 50 m11 K
 
1484Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT27:300:00
221088Hejna ŠtěpánLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE118:51+91:21
 
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
 
11848Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE33:590:00
41086Hejna HynekLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE40:52+6:53
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
321090Hořák JaroslavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE100:13+51:18
 
 
 
H18B (14)4,8 km 145 m13 K
 
11534Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecCZE41:290:00
1079Bradáč DavidLLI LOK-o LiberecCZEnest.
 
 
 
H20A (12)7,7 km 280 m19 K
 
1990Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceCZE57:120:00
81080Bradáč JakubLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE78:06+20:54
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
1081Bradáč StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZEnest.
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
261083Fürst AlešLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE68:35+27:13
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
101087Hejna StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZE52:19+15:04
 
 
 
10091LOV lepus.czCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21B (23)4,0 km 125 m13 K
 
11438Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE43:060:00
231100Adamčíková ZdeňkaLOV lepus.czCZE84:48+41:42
 
 
 
10092LPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
291102Pechová IvaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE74:59+32:55
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
161105Šoupová JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE67:41+18:35
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
231104Šoupa MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE38:33+18:53
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
151103Šoupa KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE58:29+21:14
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
331101Pech JiříLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE89:19+45:08
 
 
 
10093LPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
 
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
71115Krpatová ZuzanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE54:58+23:32
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
111113Knapová IvaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE56:48+14:44
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
261107Demlová JitkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE73:55+24:49
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
111119Novotná JiřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE46:28+14:39
 
 
 
D70 (13)2,4 km 60 m9 K
 
1121Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDEDEN32:550:00
31116Kubíková KvětaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE39:07+6:12
101111Kellnerová StanislavaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE52:41+19:46
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
241121Paleček OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE77:31+28:36
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
301106Deml TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE93:16+24:25
361130Žák JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE97:58+29:07
381126Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE98:25+29:34
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
91117Moravec MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE56:32+9:06
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
141125Roudný MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE79:14+12:00
301110Fencl JonášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE93:01+25:47
1129Volák OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZEnest.
1123Procházka DavidLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZEnest.
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
41127Šabatka PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE54:48+5:45
 
 
 
H45B (30)4,0 km 135 m13 K
 
11733Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE37:470:00
111118Nekvapil OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE56:02+18:15
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
161120Novotný MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE59:24+15:13
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
61109Farář VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE48:56+7:06
201112Knap JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE61:09+19:19
301128Třasák MilanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE70:53+29:03
 
 
 
10094LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D20A (13)5,4 km 170 m16 K
 
11431Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE52:330:00
51132Riby RoseLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE63:15+10:42
 
 
 
10095LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D12B (19)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11716Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE18:000:00
91157Potůčková EmílieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE38:57+20:57
161140Imrišková NatálieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE57:51+39:51
 
 
 
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
311151Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE53:06+20:24
371137Hošková KateřinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE59:16+26:34
 
 
 
D16B (11)3,9 km 100 m12 K
 
11028Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZE34:290:00
1141Junková AnnaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZEnest.
 
 
 
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
91142Komárková LucieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE69:51+21:20
 
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
201163Termerová JanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE70:21+26:36
 
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
51150Licková DanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE49:00+17:34
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
261149Lazáková ŠárkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE71:12+29:08
 
 
 
D45B (35)3,2 km 110 m12 K
 
1265Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER40:040:00
151152Paurová LenkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE61:12+21:08
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
171154Petrželová AlenaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE69:29+20:23
 
 
 
D55A (28)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
1281Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER49:470:00
151136Hindráková MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE75:33+25:46
 
 
 
D55B (11)2,9 km 95 m11 K
 
11135Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE43:490:00
 
 
 
F5 (40)5,1 km 175 m15 K
 
11506Randík JanSOB SOBSACZE57:050:00
301139Hrůzová MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE138:46+81:41
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
71144Kvášovský FilipLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE20:34+4:09
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
281143Kutáček OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE29:34+14:29
291133Hanák MatějLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE31:30+16:25
 
 
 
H12B (22)2,4 km 30 m7 K
 
11608Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE14:190:00
181138Hrůza OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE40:49+26:30
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
351146Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE52:21+18:51
 
 
 
H14B (23)3,2 km 50 m11 K
 
1484Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT27:300:00
31156Potůček OtoLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE30:10+2:40
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
241162Šitina TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE58:22+18:35
371155Pirožek VojtěchLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE72:20+32:33
 
 
 
H18B (14)4,8 km 145 m13 K
 
11534Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecCZE41:290:00
1164Zamastil MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZEvzdal
 
 
 
H20A (12)7,7 km 280 m19 K
 
1990Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceCZE57:120:00
101161Šitina JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE80:50+23:38
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
231148Lazák TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE88:16+19:25
 
 
 
H35B (12)4,1 km 140 m15 K
 
11687Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčCZE38:240:00
91158Procházka MartinLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE83:17+44:53
 
 
 
H40B (20)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
11872Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE36:230:00
81145Kvášovský JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE54:21+17:58
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
271147Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE74:51+28:07
 
 
 
H50A (40)5,3 km 170 m15 K
 
1191Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN41:220:00
311153Petržela PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE75:38+34:16
 
 
 
H50B (29)3,7 km 125 m12 K
 
1763Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE37:150:00
81134Hanuš PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE48:29+11:14
211160Skalka MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE64:54+27:39
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
241159Rejmont MilanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE66:16+24:26
 
 
 
10096NPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D21B (23)4,0 km 125 m13 K
 
11438Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE43:060:00
121232Kutáčová IvanaNPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZE53:47+10:41
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
21233Zikmund ZdeněkNPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZE49:08+1:42
 
 
 
10100OKP SK OK 24 PrahaCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
21235Valentová HelenaOKP SK OK 24 PrahaCZE50:08+1:02
 
 
 
10101OLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D35B (22)3,4 km 110 m12 K
 
11259Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZE36:360:00
201240Múčková ZuzanaOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE99:32+62:56
 
 
 
H21C (19)4,8 km 145 m15 K
 
11231Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE47:100:00
111238Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE72:40+25:30
 
 
 
H60B (15)2,9 km 105 m11 K
 
11254Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE37:000:00
21236John VladimírOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE39:34+2:34
81237Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE50:22+13:22
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
501239Knotková ViktorieOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE53:01+32:43
 
 
 
10102ONO SKOB OstrovCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
161246Holíková SimonaONO SKOB OstrovCZE38:36+10:14
 
 
 
D14B (15)3,0 km 40 m9 K
 
11591Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE27:020:00
61245Holíková PetraONO SKOB OstrovCZE32:58+5:56
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
411244Holíková IlonaONO SKOB OstrovCZE53:28+33:48
 
 
 
H40B (20)4,1 km 140 m14 K
 
11872Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE36:230:00
101243Holík JaromírONO SKOB OstrovCZE59:41+23:18
 
 
 
10105OPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
181252Šafaříková LucieOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE47:59+15:17
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
1247Sobotka IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE107:16+73:46
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
311249Sobotka RadimOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE64:08+24:21
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
81251Šafařík IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZE53:28+6:44
 
 
 
10107MAS KČT AšCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
151166Kovář JindřichMAS KČT AšCZE69:13+20:10
 
 
 
H65A (46)4,1 km 150 m13 K
 
1319Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER41:500:00
321165Chotětický JanMAS KČT AšCZE71:45+29:55
 
 
 
10109MFP Matfyz PrahaCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D14A (32)3,8 km 70 m9 K
 
1920Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZE28:220:00
41174Šimšová PavlaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE31:36+3:14
 
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
311169Forstová LenkaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE75:43+33:39
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
171167Forst AlbertMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE33:17+16:52
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
1175Valach AdamMFP Matfyz PrahaCZEnest.
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
181171Suk JiříMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE67:43+13:53
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
341172Šimša JaromírMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE78:00+31:16
 
 
 
H55A (44)4,8 km 160 m16 K
 
1340Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN40:450:00
251168Forst LiborMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE71:49+31:04
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
241170Minchev IvanMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE68:07+23:56
 
 
 
10113MLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
111179Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE41:03+23:29
151178Fišáková LeonaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE59:52+42:18
 
 
 
D35A (19)5,0 km 165 m14 K
 
1817Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE48:310:00
111194Placková VeronikaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE76:08+27:37
191188Pivcová ŽanetaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE131:52+83:21
 
 
 
D40B (31)3,2 km 110 m11 K
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER31:260:00
31177Fišáková HanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE45:09+13:43
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
331182Jelínková RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE92:32+43:26
 
 
 
F3 (54)2,9 km 45 m9 K
 
11516Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE19:400:00
41186Miturová RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE25:42+6:02
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
81193Placek TomasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE21:38+5:13
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
161180Janoch MikulášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE22:11+7:06
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
341189Pivec JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE52:12+18:42
381181Janoch SamuelMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE53:22+19:52
 
 
 
H16B (22)4,2 km 140 m13 K
 
11848Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE33:590:00
151183Milota BřetislavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE61:31+27:32
 
 
 
H35A (35)6,4 km 265 m17 K
 
1615Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR49:030:00
211192Placek PetrMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE76:00+26:57
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
211190Pivec LukášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE77:56+24:06
 
 
 
H60A (37)4,3 km 155 m15 K
 
11601Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE44:110:00
41185Milota JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE48:16+4:05
 
 
 
H75 (19)2,6 km 65 m8 K
 
1891Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZE36:410:00
71176Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE45:53+9:12
 
 
 
T10 (37)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11804Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE16:190:00
181191Placek NikolasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE29:52+13:33
 
 
 
T10-OPEN (6)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
11585Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZE34:210:00
51184Milota JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE56:50+22:29
 
 
 
T10P (66)3,1 km 35 m6 K
 
1616Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR20:180:00
1187Pivcová LucieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEnest.
 
 
 
10118OTK OOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D65 (30)2,8 km 65 m9 K
 
11854Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZE36:190:00
181253Volencová IvanaOTK OOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCZE70:41+34:22
 
 
 
10120PCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
H60B (15)2,9 km 105 m11 K
 
11254Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE37:000:00
 
 
 
10123PGP SK PragaCZE
místoStČíJménoOddílStátČasZtráta
D10 (20)2,3 km 25 m6 K
 
11743Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE17:340:00
141291Kubecová MarkétaPGP SK PragaCZE50:09+32:35
 
 
 
D16A (41)4,1 km 145 m13 K
 
1443Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN32:420:00
201275Chrzová EliškaPGP SK PragaCZE48:47+16:05
 
 
 
D18A (30)5,2 km 160 m15 K
 
11327Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE49:070:00
131308Titzová AdélaPGP SK PragaCZE63:44+14:37
221309Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaPGP SK PragaCZE70:41+21:34
 
 
 
D20B (14)3,9 km 110 m12 K
 
1356Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN41:400:00
31273Hrabánková ZuzanaPGP SK PragaCZE45:52+4:12
51285Kopecká JohanaPGP SK PragaCZE48:03+6:23
 
 
 
D21A (43)5,4 km 190 m18 K
 
11122Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE53:040:00
191290Kožinová ZuzanaPGP SK PragaCZE65:33+12:29
241281Jirásková KateřinaPGP SK PragaCZE66:27+13:23
291272Hrabánková KláraPGP SK PragaCZE70:30+17:26
341288Kožinová AnnaPGP SK PragaCZE75:17+22:13
1261Bialožytová TerezaPGP SK PragaCZEnest.
 
 
 
D21C (32)3,9 km 110 m10 K
 
11466Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE46:310:00
261306Syslová EditaPGP SK PragaCZE101:05+54:34
 
 
 
D21E (24)7,0 km 270 m19 K
 
1656Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI59:560:00
41262Bogarová AdélkaPGP SK PragaCZE63:12+3:16
 
 
 
D40A (28)4,7 km 160 m14 K
 
11173Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZE43:450:00
91289Kožinová JanaPGP SK PragaCZE53:10+9:25
 
 
 
D45A (42)4,6 km 155 m15 K
 
1627Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL42:040:00
181313Vildmonová PavlaPGP SK PragaCZE62:37+20:33
301267Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP SK PragaCZE75:31+33:27
 
 
 
D50A (44)4,2 km 145 m15 K
 
1119Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN49:060:00
211299Smolková AlenaPGP SK PragaCZE72:22+23:16
 
 
 
D55B (11)2,9 km 95 m11 K
 
11135Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE43:490:00
41271Hrabánková IlonaPGP SK PragaCZE57:16+13:27
 
 
 
D60 (43)2,9 km 90 m10 K
 
1306Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER31:490:00
31314Zelená MarkétaPGP SK PragaCZE40:49+9:00
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,4 km 25 m6 K
 
1294Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER16:250:00
41302Svítil MartinPGP SK PragaCZE20:09+3:44
899Voves LukášPGP SK PragaCZE24:17+7:52
 
 
 
H12A (34)2,8 km 40 m8 K
 
11742Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE15:050:00
261278Jandera KryštofPGP SK PragaCZE26:33+11:28
271303Svítil PatrikPGP SK PragaCZE27:44+12:39
 
 
 
H14A (52)4,5 km 100 m12 K
 
1536Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT33:300:00
171300Střelba AntonínPGP SK PragaCZE42:29+8:59
 
 
 
H16A (51)5,5 km 180 m18 K
 
11307Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZE39:470:00
31283Kabát MartinPGP SK PragaCZE45:18+5:31
91287Kožina ŠtěpánPGP SK PragaCZE48:42+8:55
191264Čtrnáct FrantišekPGP SK PragaCZE54:22+14:35
361276Janas AdamPGP SK PragaCZE72:12+32:25
421296Ráž MiloslavPGP SK PragaCZE80:57+41:10
1274Hřivna JakubPGP SK PragaCZEdisk
 
 
 
H18A (36)6,8 km 270 m18 K
 
1384Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN48:550:00
111280Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaCZE58:53+9:58
201277Janas PetrPGP SK PragaCZE65:16+16:21
 
 
 
H20B (5)5,3 km 155 m16 K
 
1342Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN61:020:00
51266Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP SK PragaCZE115:37+54:35
 
 
 
H21A (56)8,8 km 310 m21 K
 
11923Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZE68:510:00
221279Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaCZE85:55+17:04
 
 
 
H21B (44)5,7 km 195 m19 K
 
1963Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZE47:260:00
181305Sysel OndřejPGP SK PragaCZE60:40+13:14
291311Uhlíř MarekPGP SK PragaCZE70:28+23:02
 
 
 
H21C (19)4,8 km 145 m15 K
 
11231Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZE47:100:00
21295Procházka TomášPGP SK PragaCZE48:36+1:26
 
 
 
H21E (57)10,1 km 380 m27 K
 
11335Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE67:140:00
91269Flašar JanPGP SK PragaCZE75:38+8:24
381293Landovský JakubPGP SK PragaCZE102:26+35:12
391312Veselý JakubPGP SK PragaCZE103:56+36:42
1297Semerád AntonínPGP SK PragaCZEdisk
1304Sysel CtiborPGP SK PragaCZEvzdal
1294Procházka JanPGP SK PragaCZEvzdal
1263Buzek MartinPGP SK PragaCZEnest.
 
 
 
H40A (28)6,3 km 255 m16 K
 
1423Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN53:500:00
201301Střelba OndřejPGP SK PragaCZE71:35+17:45
 
 
 
H45A (47)6,0 km 230 m15 K
 
1237Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER46:440:00
1712