BOHEMIA 2019čt 25.07.2019 16:17
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (20)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Tomášková MatildaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV099819:01114:42133:430:00
2Zabořilová AnnaJEN OB JenišoviceCZEJEN095122:01216:28538:29+4:46
3Pompe Greta351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351091522:45316:06438:51+5:08
4Růtová AmálkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN095127:44417:02644:46+11:03
5Grantskalna Krista453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453091133:02718:44851:46+18:03
6Kundratová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínCZETZL095031:38622:051053:43+20:00
7Míková SofieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN095043:20915:42359:02+25:19
8Kubecová MarkétaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP095536:29826:351363:04+29:21
9Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA095049:091022:571172:06+38:23
10Marager Dagmar223 ALLEROED OKDEN223110949:511130:211480:12+46:29
11Finstrlová DenisaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM095158:081225:451283:53+50:10
12Fišáková LeonaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA115168:331418:37787:10+53:27
13Korstjens Domi153 KOL OVERPELTBEL153100468:281330:301598:58+65:15
14Zlatanova Diana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191094082:471580:0717162:54+129:11
 
Vlčková MarkétaVIC OB VizoviceCZEVIC0951disk15:342
Knorr Luise353 OLV POTSDAMGER3531006disk43:0516
Mohn Jonna635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI6350904disk21:049
Mišeková LucieKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM105030:475disk
Klawin Tina355 SACHSEN MARATHONGER3550602nest.nest.
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
D12A (23)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Janošíková MarieVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB075226:55122:29149:240:00
2Lamačová BarboraBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEBOR075028:20223:06351:26+2:02
3Finstrlová KristýnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM075232:23522:50255:13+5:49
4Grantskalna Grieta453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453071031:16325:48457:04+7:40
5Mišeková KateřinaKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM075633:19626:02559:21+9:57
6Baloghová MilenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN075039:121028:26867:38+18:14
7Gregorová AliceDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP075836:25732:121268:37+19:13
8Vejražková AnnaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY075039:581228:44968:42+19:18
9Vondráčková AlžbětaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP086439:301130:411170:11+20:47
10Mastníková LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN085943:551627:06671:01+21:37
11Běloušková KateřinaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZECTB075231:48439:561871:44+22:20
12Stabina Anete458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458070338:08934:461572:54+23:30
13Rotková VeronikaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM085443:451529:591073:44+24:20
14Patricija Valaine457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457071343:251433:201376:45+27:21
15Šimůnková MichaelaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP085144:311733:331478:04+28:40
16Nováková ViktorieRUM ZOOB RumburkCZERUM075138:00841:592179:59+30:35
17Nožičková EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN085254:052028:15782:20+32:56
18Fischer Mila353 OLV POTSDAMGER353070243:161339:561883:12+33:48
19Pražáková NellaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN085445:241838:271783:51+34:27
20Dianova Raja191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191072346:141946:292292:43+43:19
21Vokušová VeronikaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN075661:252136:391698:04+48:40
22Bulířová ŽofieTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP085080:492240:3620121:25+72:01
23Roshchina Mariia592 MSU MOSCOWRUS592070392:162355:1123147:27+98:03
 
 
 
D12B (18)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lipenská BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA075324:44215:08139:520:00
2Novotná KarolínaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR085324:21117:35241:56+2:04
3Šestáková JohanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI085329:56321:48451:44+11:52
4Abula Kitija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458081331:52421:32353:24+13:32
5Sobotová KateřinaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZEVPM085135:17633:31868:48+28:56
6Potůčková EmílieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU075234:51539:11974:02+34:10
7Feřtová AnežkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI085651:29932:36784:05+44:13
8Frantová NatálieN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZEN06070749:30739:121088:42+48:50
9Morite Morite458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458081457:391131:17688:56+49:04
10Pavlova LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN085049:33839:501189:23+49:31
11Naumova Melisa191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191072271:321327:42599:14+59:22
12Freimane Tina451 AUSEKLISLAT451000669:421246:0413115:46+75:54
13Atanasova Ivet191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191052975:411443:3212119:13+79:21
14Georgieva Tanya191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191071982:111563:3414145:45+105:53
 
Mohn Lilianne635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI635070357:2010nest.
Streibert Jule345 USV TU DRESDENGER3450810nest.disk
Imrišková NatálieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU0751vzdaldisk
Pavlíková RozárieLIT KOB LitvínovCZELIT0851114:5616disk
 
 
 
D14A (32)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Matyášová KristýnaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA055536:25124:31160:560:00
2Škáchová ViktorieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP065542:10225:33267:43+6:47
3Balejová JulieKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM055142:45328:34571:19+10:23
4Štemberová BáraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN065042:55428:41671:36+10:40
5Mellanová JuditaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR055945:38527:04472:42+11:46
6Skácelová KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI055047:16631:21978:37+17:41
7Holíková SimonaONO SKOB OstrovCZEONO055347:35731:561179:31+18:35
8Šimšová PavlaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZEMFP055153:41826:05379:46+18:50
9Kotková AdélaRIC OB ŘíčanyCZERIC065558:421229:49788:31+27:35
10Škáchová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP065654:531033:411888:34+27:38
11Sasko Kristiana451 AUSEKLISLAT451000356:261133:051589:31+28:35
12Výchová VeronikaKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZEKOR055054:45937:412492:26+31:30
13Novotná BarboraTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR055260:221433:141693:36+32:40
14Birzkope Marta marija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453061264:261631:401096:06+35:10
15Elize Bremze457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457051262:431534:172097:00+36:04
16Hájková TerezaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR055659:431337:312297:14+36:18
17Skalová JolanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN065365:191732:401497:59+37:03
18Petruniak Tetiana801 KIEV REGIONUKR801060966:121831:571298:09+37:13
19Činčikaite Migle478 ORIENS OKLTU478051067:511934:1119102:02+41:06
20Lice licite Liene453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453061370:122032:3713102:49+41:53
21Mühlstädt Anna-louise351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351051074:122230:218104:33+43:37
22Háková EliškaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN065474:552333:3917108:34+47:38
23Janošíková EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB055276:212437:3523113:56+53:00
24Mahlych Anastasiia801 KIEV REGIONUKR801060480:592735:0721116:06+55:10
25Schlittermann Clara352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER352050276:502540:1025117:00+56:04
26Ilieva Elena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191050973:362148:1227121:48+60:52
27Gabreliunaite Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU478050779:512642:0026121:51+60:55
28Barenghi Lucilla424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA424060382:292851:5528134:24+73:28
29Neumann Johanna359 SV LENGEFELDGER359050285:232963:2729148:50+87:54
30Georgieva Yulia191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL1910518101:023068:1130169:13+108:17
 
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
D14B (15)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Zoubková ŠárkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN055442:17124:19366:360:00
2Kottíková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN065749:05222:53171:58+5:22
3Dostálová BarboraVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZEVRL055354:58327:50582:48+16:12
4Dušková ViktorieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN065463:05423:40286:45+20:09
5Finstrlová LucieZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM065163:07534:221097:29+30:53
6Dimitrova Stanimira191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191053368:33632:148100:47+34:11
7Uksaite Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU478050971:34736:4711108:21+41:45
8Kevenaite Agile478 ORIENS OKLTU478050379:02929:517108:53+42:17
9Zdanevičiute Ugne478 ORIENS OKLTU478060678:44833:389112:22+45:46
10Borbás Ágota401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN401050486:011027:444113:45+47:09
11Holíková PetraONO SKOB OstrovCZEONO0653100:251228:276128:52+62:16
12Patassiová Patrícia675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK675050492:061138:3212130:38+64:02
13Štambuk Lucija211 OK MERZCRO2110607120:441348:5313169:37+103:01
 
Měchurová ZuzanaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZEN060504110:40ms40:21ms
Ondrová AnnaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM0553nest.nest.
 
 
 
D16A (41)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Mag Viktória408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN408030443:49229:23173:120:00
2Tichá DoroteaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP035142:59130:36373:35+0:23
3Staugaard Sigrid232 FIF HILLERODDEN232040346:58729:37276:35+3:23
4Thýnová MartinaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK035046:12632:46478:58+5:46
5Ilieva Yana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191030744:31336:21880:52+7:40
6Martanová LeaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI055545:31535:35681:06+7:54
7Bluma Irbe451 AUSEKLISLAT451031745:23436:33981:56+8:44
8Bulířová EmaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP045248:00934:57582:57+9:45
9Smolková BarboraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP035647:31838:031285:34+12:22
10Pesničáková SoňaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN045151:031136:04787:07+13:55
11Nagy Szilvia408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN408030551:481436:551188:43+15:31
12Podrábská AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI045153:011636:461089:47+16:35
13Mag Fruzsina408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN408030352:151538:241390:39+17:27
14Smutná Anna MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP035951:191240:551992:14+19:02
15Nenkova Reneta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191030651:361342:262294:02+20:50
16Skácelová AdélaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI045450:381043:332594:11+20:59
17Teringlová VendulaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB045155:111739:081494:19+21:07
18Yurchuk Maria595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS595030356:291840:171896:46+23:34
19Cera Liva451 AUSEKLISLAT451032861:152239:4917101:04+27:52
20Hudská ŠtěpánkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR045059:102042:5824102:08+28:56
21Peneva Jana191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191033058:411944:4626103:27+30:15
22Černá EmaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEROU045160:072145:3627105:43+32:31
23Šafaříková LucieOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZEOPI035066:082739:4516105:53+32:41
24Chrzová EliškaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP035368:053039:3915107:44+34:32
25Messnerová LucieVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZEVRL045664:012546:0628110:07+36:55
26Aleksandrova Emili191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191030869:283241:1020110:38+37:26
27Dzerve Una undine453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453030469:443342:4323112:27+39:15
28Bulava Daria801 KIEV REGIONUKR801040862:022350:2833112:30+39:18
29Hedemann Amanda231 FAABORG OKDEN231040173:003441:5421114:54+41:42
30Kopecká ValentýnaVSP USK PrahaCZEVSP045368:032948:0029116:03+42:51
31Licková ŠtěpánkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU045264:442653:0338117:47+44:35
32Šestáková MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI045267:312851:4236119:13+46:01
33Hošková KateřinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU045168:183151:1235119:30+46:18
34Klechová KarolínaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZEAOP045274:403550:1332124:53+51:41
35Dalos Réka392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN392040375:053649:5030124:55+51:43
36Matveieva Iryna801 KIEV REGIONUKR801040277:323849:5431127:26+54:14
37Štambuk Zdenka211 OK MERZCRO211040677:133751:0834128:21+55:09
38Neumann Lena359 SV LENGEFELDGER359030196:013952:1337148:14+75:02
39Zozefine Zavjalova457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457040463:582490:5440154:52+81:40
40Lassalle Pauline294 CO AMBERIEUFRA2940401147:224076:3339223:55+150:43
 
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
D16B (11)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Pavlíčková HanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY045045:51138:10284:010:00
2Berkecz Dóra390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390030458:21235:57194:18+10:17
3Cincibusová LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZEFSP045059:11348:014107:12+23:11
4Baltmane Paula451 AUSEKLISLAT451041861:36452:355114:11+30:10
5Hristiva Plamena191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191032073:35646:313120:06+36:05
6Junková AnnaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU045383:26767:496151:15+67:14
7Smolíková ZuzanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV045396:08869:597166:07+82:06
8Kándlová EmaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEDCE0351107:14970:018177:15+93:14
 
Gulbe Matra451 AUSEKLISLAT4510403disk87:429
Strazdina Anete anna458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458031169:215disk
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
D18A (28)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Martanová ElinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI025252:36133:53586:290:00
2Virtanen Heta275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN275010253:25233:20386:45+0:16
3Bejvlová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM025857:19630:39287:58+1:29
4Kosová TerezaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK015160:05829:07189:12+2:43
5Šafková SofieKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM015357:40734:49692:29+6:00
6Škáchová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP015656:21436:14992:35+6:06
7Korpasová LucieTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZETBM015157:05537:431094:48+8:19
8Caune Agnija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458010663:39933:42497:21+10:52
9Divin Judit395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN395020463:421040:0711103:49+17:20
10Šklíbová MíšaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN015371:011735:518106:52+20:23
11Stabina Zanda458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458010266:131141:4015107:53+21:24
12Sanna KarinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP025067:291440:2812107:57+21:28
13Pataki Virag Iara405 PVS PÉCSHUN405020167:341540:3613108:10+21:41
14Titzová AdélaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP025767:241243:3517110:59+24:30
15Shánělová ŠtěpánkaCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZECHC015278:591934:496113:48+27:19
16Randáková AlžbětaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZEVRL025267:281347:1220114:40+28:11
17Popová JanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP025268:431646:1819115:01+28:32
18Kalousková MarieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP015180:242141:1214121:36+35:07
19Linková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN025780:232044:3618124:59+38:30
20Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP025577:001855:4923132:49+46:20
21Vimba Elizabete460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT460010381:122253:5822135:10+48:41
22Řadová LucieDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP025192:022452:1421144:16+57:47
23Patassiová Michaela675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK675020384:302369:2724153:57+67:28
24Lassalle Léna294 CO AMBERIEUFRA2940102124:172583:4425208:01+121:32
 
Dolejší KateřinaDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK0156nest.42:4116
Chernykh Zoya594 LVS KHIMKIRUS594020154:233disk
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
D18B (14)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Apró Vivien390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390010152:47128:03280:500:00
2Riesing Hanna390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390011661:27426:06187:33+6:43
3Zagyva Rebeka390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390022458:13229:34387:47+6:57
4Šritrová LenkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR025058:45336:11794:56+14:06
5Gyrinskite Malvina478 ORIENS OKLTU478020165:25532:04697:29+16:39
6Borbás Zita401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN401010366:23641:1810107:41+26:51
7Boneva Betina191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191010469:15742:1311111:28+30:38
8Janečková LucieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN015776:11836:478112:58+32:08
9Budská AnnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN025381:141031:485113:02+32:12
10Nováková EliškaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZEPDY015080:29939:519120:20+39:30
11Sigmond Éva390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390021889:351131:454121:20+40:30
12Slikšjane Annija458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458021095:041244:5512139:59+59:09
13Zatloukalová HanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZEZLH015096:431359:3914156:22+75:32
14Nordvik Ida504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR5040201114:051454:1813168:23+87:33
 
 
 
D20A (13)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Thýnová NikolaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK005156:33133:42190:150:00
2Albrechtová IvetaKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM995056:45235:21292:06+1:51
3Tišljar Ana212 OK ORIONCRO212000164:26437:164101:42+11:27
4Aschermannová KarolínaKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM005163:18338:556102:13+11:58
5Riby RoseLTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZELTP005169:04635:553104:59+14:44
6Voltrová AlenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP995666:55538:255105:20+15:05
7Odehnalová KláraZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM995670:59740:397111:38+21:23
8Pataki Reka Dalida405 PVS PÉCSHUN405990274:36943:079117:43+27:28
9Zatloukalová RomanaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZEZLH995073:08845:0611118:14+27:59
10Skopane Elina458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458000977:301042:498120:19+30:04
11Kundratová LucieTZL SKOB ZlínCZETZL005882:421144:3710127:19+37:04
12Lapina Laura451 AUSEKLISLAT451002490:151245:1412135:29+45:14
 
Cych AgnieszkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK9966nest.nest.
 
 
 
D20B (14)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kopecká JohanaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP995649:28133:07482:350:00
2Vajda Luca390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390992350:19233:50584:09+1:34
3Ivanova Simona191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191993659:32331:14290:46+8:11
4Szokol Kamilla390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390002660:36430:56191:32+8:57
5Hrabánková ZuzanaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP995072:12931:493104:01+21:26
6Míchalová ŠárkaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY005071:10734:006105:10+22:35
7Farkas Lili390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390000665:39541:4012107:19+24:44
8Mayer Zsófia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390991470:19638:378108:56+26:21
9Sedláčková LindaROZ OK RoztokyCZEROZ005071:53838:107110:03+27:28
10O'brien Norah419 CORK-OIRL419990276:261139:079115:33+32:58
11Pěničková MartinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN005278:261340:3110118:57+36:22
12Dambrauskaite Ieva475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU475990785:521440:4811126:40+44:05
13Hlaváčková PetraPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK005278:231251:5513130:18+47:43
14Paříková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR006173:371057:0814130:45+48:10
 
 
 
D21A (41)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Peterová JanaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU005755:33133:13188:460:00
2Korpasová TerezaTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZETBM989860:21535:04395:25+6:39
3Luštická LucieTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR865059:57336:02595:59+7:13
4Svobodová BarboraTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN895261:27835:07496:34+7:48
5Šimůnková GabrielaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP975563:001234:40297:40+8:54
6Kašková KateřinaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA785060:40637:16997:56+9:10
7Henkes Elisabeth151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL151900162:031036:38698:41+9:55
8Sokolářová ŠárkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR999961:20737:301098:50+10:04
9Neradová AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR855158:41241:171899:58+11:12
10Hájková EliškaKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM985163:321336:527100:24+11:38
11Vejražková RozárkaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC015162:051138:4813100:53+12:07
12Randáková HelenaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZEVRL745259:57342:2622102:23+13:37
13Matějková BarboraSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC015661:56941:5119103:47+15:01
14Zlámalová NikolaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC995166:021439:0915105:11+16:25
15Hlubučková KristýnaKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM955168:471637:158106:02+17:16
16Kožinová ZuzanaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP965066:481540:4716107:35+18:49
17Thořová MarkétaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR995272:562438:0311110:59+22:13
18Zimmerová KateřinaKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM985074:182639:0214113:20+24:34
19Jirásková KateřinaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP885270:091844:0428114:13+25:27
20Azebová NinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK885570:271943:5227114:19+25:33
21Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI805572:102243:1024115:20+26:34
22Kubínová RomanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV945268:581747:2032116:18+27:32
23Kožinová AnnaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP935074:122542:1220116:24+27:38
24Štambuk Iva211 OK MERZCRO211910278:233238:2912116:52+28:06
25Husner Eveline632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI632970372:282345:3030117:58+29:12
26Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191982177:323040:4817118:20+29:34
27Králová VandaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEBZP875076:292742:2521118:54+30:08
28Kohlová ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY885271:182047:5833119:16+30:30
29Procházková ZuzanaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY865078:083143:3526121:43+32:57
30Hrabánková KláraPGP SK PragaCZEPGP965476:432846:3031123:13+34:27
31Müller Andrea636 THURGORIENTASUI636740381:213443:1925124:40+35:54
32Rickmeyer Tina345 USV TU DRESDENGER345861471:432153:2136125:04+36:18
33Knížková ŠárkaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA985077:042950:1834127:22+38:36
34Sander Kaisa252 OK ILVES TARTUEST252950285:383542:3123128:09+39:23
35Fukalová HanaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZEAOP985089:253644:2629133:51+45:05
36Pecoldová PavlínaN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5CZEN10840180:113360:4537140:56+52:10
37Deschepper Aurélie152 BALISE 10BEL152870095:093750:2835145:37+56:51
 
Valešová MartinaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA9651disk68:2238
Nováková JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI8054nest.nest.
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
Tihonová HanaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP9052nest.nest.
 
 
 
D21B (23)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lepšíková EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC876564:33334:51199:240:00
2Balcarová BarboraLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI975162:04238:172100:21+0:57
3Linková AlenaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR975161:05141:304102:35+3:11
4Nedbálková HanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM975567:28542:567110:24+11:00
5Albrechtová EvaKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM785066:46444:029110:48+11:24
6Voltrová HanaROZ OK RoztokyCZEROZ975270:33841:043111:37+12:13
7Dénes Orsolya401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN401950669:01643:128112:13+12:49
8Čechová LenkaN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNCZEN01900169:09745:0311114:12+14:48
9Posseltová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN925273:081042:135115:21+15:57
10Studničná LenkaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZEFSP865072:46949:0516121:51+22:27
11Mesiarkinová KamilaASU Magnus OrienteeringCZEASU828276:341347:5215124:26+25:02
12Liskány Krisztina393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN393880979:411644:4810124:29+25:05
13Adamčíková ZdeňkaLOV lepus.czCZELOV875074:291150:4717125:16+25:52
14Žuchová DanielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN975082:591942:536125:52+26:28
15Kutáčová IvanaNPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZENPA785279:391546:3114126:10+26:46
16Zamrzlová EvaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC875976:051252:4519128:50+29:26
17Wartbichler Gisa122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT122890582:491846:1013128:59+29:35
18Přívozníková PavlaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEBZP865078:051451:0218129:07+29:43
19Kopecká EliškaKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZEKNC985080:121758:5520139:07+39:43
20Náhlíková ErikaHCE TJ HostiviceCZEHCE975086:332061:1721147:50+48:26
21Kyselová NelaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEROU995190:032162:2022152:23+52:59
22Smolová AnnaN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZEN03840190:592270:3123161:30+62:06
 
Fürstová AnnaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI985445:3212
 
 
 
D21C (31)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Neradová EvaLIT KOB LitvínovCZELIT895153:03338:52191:550:00
2Bauerová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV775155:28539:12294:40+2:45
3Černá HanaEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZEEKP845945:37153:321499:09+7:14
4Krafčiková MonikaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV875157:19743:044100:23+8:28
5Maliňáková PetraSVS Orientklub VsetínCZESVS875155:37647:448103:21+11:26
6Trdá LucieKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY865163:30942:453106:15+14:20
7Pangrácová MarieN20 Český svaz neslyšících spoCZEN07900264:291044:357109:04+17:09
8Procházková IvanaTEH Sokol TehovCZETEH845161:13848:4910110:02+18:07
9Ondrová KateřinaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV895153:40457:2718111:07+19:12
10Kmentová LenkaZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZEZAM855266:261148:169114:42+22:47
11Baziková JustýnaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP985167:181250:1411117:32+25:37
12Vaňková SašaLDC KOB DěčínCZELDC855050:11267:3721117:48+25:53
13Štemberová NatálieTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN985180:541844:256125:19+33:24
14Zeman KláraDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEDCE795071:421354:2115126:03+34:08
15Pavlíková KláraLIT KOB LitvínovCZELIT745177:381750:4812128:26+36:31
16Müllerová PetraBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEBZP905075:421555:4916131:31+39:36
17Žandová MarcelaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV965372:361459:4520132:21+40:26
18Černá KateřinaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP985089:521957:2117147:13+55:18
19Boucher Thea298 VINCENNESFRA298980275:571678:3325154:30+62:35
20Studer Christiane638 OLG MURTENSUI638690295:172059:1819154:35+62:40
21Baumgartner Carla638 OLG MURTENSUI638010796:252170:4823167:13+75:18
22Klašková JosefinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP9651101:232268:4322170:06+78:11
23Benešová ZuzanaLIT KOB LitvínovCZELIT8353101:5123101:1427203:05+111:10
24Procingerová IlonaVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZEVRL7053120:492489:5026210:39+118:44
25O'cleirigh Patricia420 AJAXIRL4206602121:5625117:2029239:16+147:21
 
Erlebach Kim346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGER3469302disk77:3124
Gericke Madeline341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER3419108vzdal107:2628
Jirásková PavlaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY7950nest.50:5913
Veselá JanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK8650nest.43:305
Hríbiková Andrea671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK6718404vzdalnest.
Ježková BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA8850diskdisk
 
 
 
D21E (25)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kalinina Veronika597 OMEGARUS597000158:19143:367101:550:00
2Štičková AnnaSSU SK Severka ŠumperkCZESSU965160:52342:052102:57+1:02
3Otsamo Pihla279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN279950161:27442:052103:32+1:37
4Brunner Anina631 BUSSOLA OKSUI631930160:24243:326103:56+2:01
5Koskinen Noora279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN279970464:00743:245107:24+5:29
6Gregorová KamilaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZECTB815162:13645:288107:41+5:46
7Hiršová GabrielaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM965162:09546:1712108:26+6:31
8Hulkkonen Niina279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN279950367:561140:451108:41+6:46
9Prieto del campo María249 MALARRURAESP249980267:321042:274109:59+8:04
10Wiktor Lucyna555 WKS SLASKPOL555880164:17846:0510110:22+8:27
11Bogarová AdélkaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP905664:31949:2416113:55+12:00
12Mullis KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP775369:081246:1211115:20+13:25
13Rollier MonikaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK805174:591445:339120:32+18:37
14Nieke PatriciaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR955277:161646:2213123:38+21:43
15Sedileková Ela671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK671930172:591352:0518125:04+23:09
16Gerber Csenge390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390980781:041849:2115130:25+28:30
17Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda242 MURCIA-OESP242740177:141557:0819134:22+32:27
18Beeler Nadja634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI634900178:421760:1120138:53+36:58
19Moreno Guadalupe244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESP244700187:231964:0121151:24+49:29
20Schwartz Renée360 OSC KASSELGER360810098:142077:4423175:58+74:03
21Hillebrand Uta364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVERGER3649300105:372174:1422179:51+77:56
 
Odehnalová TerezaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM9757vzdal47:1314
Sklenářová RadkaLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZELCE9250vzdalnest.
Rufferová IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR835449:4517
Stormer JulieKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM9352nest.nest.
 
 
 
D35A (19)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Straube Hanka359 SV LENGEFELDGER359730452:47335:36188:230:00
2Jiřištová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP825451:03139:08290:11+1:48
3Dzerve Agnese453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453770256:47439:19396:06+7:43
4Horáčková KateřinaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI815061:23641:274102:50+14:27
5Lankašová BarboraCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA805059:02544:375103:39+15:16
6Kheldert Elena597 OMEGARUS597740351:51251:508103:41+15:18
7Bobach Helle227 AALBORG OKDEN227820462:30846:286108:58+20:35
8Biolik Agnieszka551 TRACKCOURSEPOL551770162:08751:167113:24+25:01
9Podlipná VeronikaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC815265:37952:099117:46+29:23
10Komárková LucieLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU785171:491055:2410127:13+38:50
11Placková VeronikaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA825073:401156:4312130:23+42:00
12Dimova Desislava191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191840378:091358:0013136:09+47:46
13Bächi Ursina636 THURGORIENTASUI636800175:111262:1615137:27+49:04
14Marková EvaSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZESTE755082:141563:0716145:21+56:58
15Roshchina Ianina592 MSU MOSCOWRUS5928202100:171956:2811156:45+68:22
16Mühlstädt Bettina351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351801296:471760:3014157:17+68:54
17Pecharová MichaelaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP655078:401480:2717159:07+70:44
18Asterová JanaSLA SKOB SlanýCZESLA745185:381682:3119168:09+79:46
19Pivcová ŽanetaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA805098:091882:1718180:26+92:03
 
 
 
D35B (22)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Krasauske Giedre474 OK MEDEINA KAUNASLTU474830142:47130:40173:270:00
2Havlínová ZuzanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP815044:17332:13276:30+3:03
3Šilerová EvaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZEPDY805045:25435:31580:56+7:29
4Kvapilová LenkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV815147:51633:35381:26+7:59
5Kučerková RomanaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZESTB819645:43538:49884:32+11:05
6Málková ŠárkaCST OB StrakoniceCZECST835148:25738:38687:03+13:36
7Good LudmilaSBR SKOB BruntálCZESBR805048:41838:46787:27+14:00
8Kopecká MagdalénaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY825056:571434:44491:41+18:14
9Kalousková PavlaJEN OB JenišoviceCZEJEN845149:21944:06993:27+20:00
10Dlouhá MartaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEBZP785143:27252:241595:51+22:24
11Šichová RadkaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM805154:011145:261299:27+26:00
12Schejbalová KarinaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP805054:271245:041199:31+26:04
13Křenková Geislerová BlankaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI845059:091544:5310104:02+30:35
14Bouzková KatkaSVS Orientklub VsetínCZESVS815155:431348:3813104:21+30:54
15Perknerová BarboraZVO OB SK ZvoleCZEZVO815151:381055:4016107:18+33:51
16Bartók Katalin401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN401830971:561751:1014123:06+49:39
17Becker Claudia365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER365770270:331659:3518130:08+56:41
18Poláková VeronikaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA815074:301956:2217130:52+57:25
19Múčková ZuzanaOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZEOLP8302111:142168:5119180:05+106:38
20Běloušková IlonaCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZECTB8053115:292285:4820201:17+127:50
 
Rewig Laura345 USV TU DRESDENGER345840874:1918nest.
Vlašímská TerezaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV755176:0620nest.
 
 
 
D40A (28)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Hoboel Vigdis502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR502780441:23230:08271:310:00
2Bannikova Elena595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS595770141:11131:21472:32+1:01
3Teringlová MartinaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB785146:57631:17378:14+6:43
4Městková LucieTEP Tempo PrahaCZETEP785044:46434:45779:31+8:00
5Šimšová JanaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZEMFP765149:101033:13582:23+10:52
6Kožinová JanaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP665146:56535:28882:24+10:53
7Tomášková RadkaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV785143:24339:011382:25+10:54
8Míková LenkaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB765347:31735:38983:09+11:38
9Pachnerová DominikaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA775048:49934:24683:13+11:42
10Pompe Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351761650:591237:471188:46+17:15
11Afanasyeva Irina596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS596770148:03843:101791:13+19:42
12Broschová LucieRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZERBK745150:581140:481691:46+20:15
13Kubečková ZdenaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK755158:021835:391093:41+22:10
14Balakova Andrea710 NYKOPING OKSWE710770156:341638:021294:36+23:05
15Komárková LenkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZESJH765155:051440:131495:18+23:47
16Skácelová MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI755253:571343:412097:38+26:07
17Haberkorne-vimba Eva460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT460760257:281740:351598:03+26:32
18Papicová SilvieBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEBZP765156:091545:5223102:01+30:30
19Mohn Monika635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI635770261:091944:2522105:34+34:03
20Fischer Yvonne353 OLV POTSDAMGER353790161:472044:0521105:52+34:21
21Veselá EvaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB785362:592143:1318106:12+34:41
22Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEBZP765064:362243:1819107:54+36:23
23Rostás Anikó401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN401750567:492348:5324116:42+45:11
24Termerová JanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU785067:492350:2525118:14+46:43
25Marson Marta424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA424760290:272569:5526160:22+88:51
26Perez Ramos Maica243 CRONESP2437901123:012672:1027195:11+123:40
 
Trewin-nybraaten Cassie505 IL TYRVINGNOR505770229:581
Calland Sally321 ROYAL SIGNALS OCGBR3217500nest.nest.
 
 
 
D40B (31)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Wendler-groß Wiebke349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER349780245:45130:35276:200:00
2Fišáková HanaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA775055:21332:35387:56+11:36
3Mairichová RadkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN745054:50236:22991:12+14:52
4Firešová AndreaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM735359:58532:38492:36+16:16
5Licková DanaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU735057:24435:42893:06+16:46
6Pesničáková KristýnaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN765365:42833:41599:23+23:03
7Hladká PetraKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZEKOR795062:00741:2111103:21+27:01
8Janošíková OlgaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB755276:131329:061105:19+28:59
9Dejnožková BlankaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN765165:53939:4010105:33+29:13
10Rohweder Martina633 SKI-O SWISSSUI633780271:451135:387107:23+31:03
11Finstrlová AlenaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM755067:021043:5113110:53+34:33
12Zýková MartinaN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZEN13770260:15657:1724117:32+41:12
13Mišeková MartinaKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM785187:151534:286121:43+45:23
14Schulze Evelyn245 COBIESP245780376:111251:0120127:12+50:52
15Karafiátová LucieN02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BORCZEN02760177:221453:1521130:37+54:17
16Benešová RadkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI765389:532047:3114137:24+61:04
17Skog Paula277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN277770187:451850:0217137:47+61:27
18Cera Liga451 AUSEKLISLAT451762796:112441:5612138:07+61:47
19Kándlová AdélaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEDCE755089:121950:4919140:01+63:41
20Laurinyecz Katalin407 CSIPA SEHUN407760294:072248:2315142:30+66:10
21Cichrová IvetaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP775287:201658:4926146:09+69:49
22Hejnová SimonaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI7651100:092548:3616148:45+72:25
23Kobrlová GabrielaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN765490:042159:3927149:43+73:23
24Vondráčková MarkétaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP7856109:212657:4225167:03+90:43
25Pavlova IrenaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN7650111:412756:2422168:05+91:45
26Petri Jana353 OLV POTSDAMGER3537804123:512857:1223181:03+104:43
 
Ulme Gundega453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453760696:0823disk
Schulthess Eveline635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI635780787:2717nest.
Udovichenko Svetlana597 OMEGARUS5971976disk89:4829
Joucla Patricia291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA291760262:5428
Zámečníková JitkaN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYCZEN04740150:2218
 
 
 
D45A (42)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Depta Monika554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL554700137:52229:25167:170:00
2Zabořilová RomanaJEN OB JenišoviceCZEJEN745737:19130:07267:26+0:09
3Staugaard Maria232 FIF HILLERODDEN232720242:16630:09372:25+5:08
4Podrábská MarieVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI745140:53333:02473:55+6:38
5Zschäckel Daniela342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER342720145:00836:01881:01+13:44
6Knapová IvaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU605241:47540:161382:03+14:46
7Sedlářová PavlaAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZEAOP705247:08935:26682:34+15:17
8Utskarpen Audrun506 IL GEOFORMNOR506740247:171039:291186:46+19:29
9Škáchová PetraKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM705454:561634:06589:02+21:45
10Sobotová JanaVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZEVPM725048:401141:271790:07+22:50
11Škvorová ZuzanaKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM735050:091241:101691:19+24:02
12Eichlerová JanaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZEKAS705152:361539:411292:17+25:00
13Vildmonová PavlaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP745455:111737:13992:24+25:07
14Angelova Petranka191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191740256:241938:251094:49+27:32
15Tassin Elodie292 CMOFRA292730260:212135:47796:08+28:51
16Benešová IvaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZESJH705151:321344:542196:26+29:09
17Bialeková Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK672730351:561447:252399:21+32:04
18Posseltová RomanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN705056:121848:2025104:32+37:15
19Lazáková ŠárkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU695257:272049:2828106:55+39:38
20Lundstrom Annika706 SUNDBYBERGS IKSWE706720065:592541:0915107:08+39:51
21Petýrková PavlínaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEBZP735164:482343:0920107:57+40:40
22Kundratová JanaTZL SKOB ZlínCZETZL735066:582641:5318108:51+41:34
23Rasmussen Angelique Groen223 ALLEROED OKDEN223720270:223340:3014110:52+43:35
24Forstová LenkaMFP Matfyz PrahaCZEMFP685069:053142:1719111:22+44:05
25Schlittermann Silke352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER352700168:183045:4222114:00+46:43
26Ebinger Mónika393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN393700365:352449:5229115:27+48:10
27Pechová IvaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZELPM615167:172849:0126116:18+49:01
28Čtrnáctová MagdalenaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP715167:022749:1727116:19+49:02
29Hájková MagdalenaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV735169:343253:3631123:10+55:53
30Matoušková MarkétaSLA SKOB SlanýCZESLA735275:263548:0924123:35+56:18
31Mellanová VeronikaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV725179:543653:2530133:19+66:02
32Danihelová JankaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV655271:333463:1732134:50+67:33
33Lischewski Sandra346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORFGER346740168:102969:0734137:17+70:00
34Calvo Nuria246 FRONTELA OESP246710285:433865:5633151:39+84:22
35Jírová MonikaROZ OK RoztokyCZEROZ735082:183769:3235151:50+84:33
 
Vandasová MarkétaVAM OB VamberkCZEVAM725042:297disk
Martanová DanielaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI745260:4922disk
Samková RenátaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK745641:244disk
Sobotková LenkaOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZEOPI740192:4636
Trykozko Ulzsula360 OSC KASSELGER360nest.nest.
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
Klinkerová JitkaROZ OK RoztokyCZEROZ6450nest.nest.
 
 
 
D45B (34)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Drese Evi348 OLV USLARGER348700239:56125:11165:070:00
2Kotková LenkaRIC OB ŘíčanyCZERIC735246:21428:53475:14+10:07
3Pelcová PavlaCST OB StrakoniceCZECST745450:33827:39378:12+13:05
4Korpasová IvanaLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZELBM736249:01732:05581:06+15:59
5Linková IvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR685048:50532:51681:41+16:34
6Novotná JanaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI735046:00335:56981:56+16:49
7Krausová MarcelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZELCV735155:01936:281191:29+26:22
8Velkere Iveta461 ALUKSNE OKLAT461730248:50543:161792:06+26:59
9Kašparová MarieZAK OK Netopýr ZákupyCZEZAK725043:32251:032694:35+29:28
10Azebová MartinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK675762:341332:52795:26+30:19
11Pokorná HanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN695060:191236:231096:42+31:35
12Severýnová Popková KláraVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI745564:271634:27898:54+33:47
13Krotilová MagdalénaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEBZP715057:591044:2220102:21+37:14
14Junková PetraSTH SK StudenecCZESTH745163:301538:5414102:24+37:17
15Kyselová JanaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEROU705063:121439:2115102:33+37:26
16Douchová JaroslavaSNA TJ START NáchodCZESNA715565:581937:5913103:57+38:50
17Šejnová MagdalenaKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM705558:521146:4121105:33+40:26
18Řehořová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN725074:512136:4912111:40+46:33
19Zatloukalová EvaZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZEZLH705169:432049:5023119:33+54:26
20Paurová LenkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU645279:162251:5927131:15+66:08
21Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZELCV715181:252349:5824131:23+66:16
22Nožičková RenataTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN695392:042543:5319135:57+70:50
23Bronckaers Marcia153 KOL OVERPELTBEL153720587:452455:4330143:28+78:21
24Verge rubio Anna250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP250710294:492650:0225144:51+79:44
25Maňáková SilviePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK715198:302947:2122145:51+80:44
26Vitebská LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN705195:122752:0028147:12+82:05
27Nováková MartinaPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZEPDY735097:192853:0429150:23+85:16
 
Marager Marlene223 ALLEROED OKDEN2237106disk68:0231
Hlaváčková RenataPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK706065:5018nest.
Bauere Irena462 OK KO RigaLATnest.27:042
Brém Knorová Martina677 KLUB OB MARTINSVK677710264:3217nest.
Ferbasová ZdeňkaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR7361nest.41:4116
Zupan Romana622 OC KOMENDASLO622740143:4518
Csató Szilvia390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN3907429nest.nest.
 
 
 
D50A (43)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Valentová HelenaOKP SK OK 24 PrahaCZEOKP655041:57135:51577:480:00
2Fogh Hanne224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN224670245:57233:00178:57+1:09
3Kosová MichaelaSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZESRK675246:24434:25280:49+3:01
4Wengrin Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN393690546:09335:00481:09+3:21
5Hudečková HelenaVTA SC vebr-sportCZEVTA695147:54636:45684:39+6:51
6Stormer LucieKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM675046:24438:38885:02+7:14
7Kubald Katrin341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER341690148:34739:02987:36+9:48
8Eades Lorna325 INTERLOPERSGBR325670053:28934:35388:03+10:15
9Zalabová MartinaSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC665754:201141:061095:26+17:38
10Leonhardt Annette342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER342670753:04843:141496:18+18:30
11Jirková RenataZPV KOB ZPV ProstějovCZEZPV655360:561936:49797:45+19:57
12Molnar Pia274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN274660255:151343:101398:25+20:37
13Kavková DanaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP615054:041045:301799:34+21:46
14Müllerová ZorkaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEBZP675055:541447:2419103:18+25:30
15Wlcek Sonja124 WAT OLAUT124680162:132243:3116105:44+27:56
16Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZAHUN406600163:432342:2911106:12+28:24
17Groeneveld Mietta491 THOR HAGUENED491680256:151552:2625108:41+30:53
18Pavlíková PavlaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA655166:382642:5612109:34+31:46
19Klašková KateřinaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP675063:572445:4218109:39+31:51
20Demlová JitkaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU695559:311750:1022109:41+31:53
21Gorčicová IvanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA655054:471255:0029109:47+31:59
22Hinkel Katja351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351650667:252743:2315110:48+33:00
23Smolková AlenaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP645061:242049:3420110:58+33:10
24Šoupová JanaLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZELPM685059:361853:5428113:30+35:42
25Kallela Sari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN271670156:301659:1932115:49+38:01
26Richter Sabine345 USV TU DRESDENGER345660168:032849:5721118:00+40:12
27Petrželová AlenaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU635162:092156:2030118:29+40:41
28Illnerová DanielaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP665165:232559:5033125:13+47:25
29Kočibová IvanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN635473:313152:5026126:21+48:33
30Németh Ágnes393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN393690176:563252:5827129:54+52:06
31Slezáčková VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZEKAS655079:593451:1423131:13+53:25
32Aschacher Angelika122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT122690371:302966:1335137:43+59:55
33Cseresnyés Ágnes409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN409680289:113752:2224141:33+63:45
34Jelínková RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA695179:093370:5536150:04+72:16
35Veljačiková MarkétaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP645196:214156:5031153:11+75:23
36Zimmerová LenkaZVO OB SK ZvoleCZEZVO645181:523579:3940161:31+83:43
37Tloušťová EvaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP695087:573674:0638162:03+84:15
38Šimůnková MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP685193:573870:5837164:55+87:07
39Pretnar Irma621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO621690295:384079:2839175:06+97:18
 
Feldmann Gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER3416609disk63:4834
Petrová MartinaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP685272:0230disk
Szlatényi Teodóra400 OSC BUDAORSHUN400660495:3039disk
Eschlböck Gudrun123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUT1236802nest.nest.
 
 
 
D50B (24)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Sallai Sara391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN391650140:46133:36274:220:00
2Cincibusová IvanaFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZEFSP665141:29240:00981:29+7:07
3Thýnová IvanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK665144:44337:07881:51+7:29
4Viksviene Renata478 ORIENS OKLTU478691146:36435:51682:27+8:05
5Thomas Sylvia344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER344690050:09632:41182:50+8:28
6Cruse Katrin351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351660349:36533:52383:28+9:06
7Vabulniece Liga455 APE OKLAT455690255:35734:34590:09+15:47
8Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN403690260:181234:27494:45+20:23
9Kubínová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV675159:311136:34796:05+21:43
10Servais Corinne160 ASUBBEL160660164:001443:5311107:53+33:31
11Divecká RůženaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK675357:521050:4615108:38+34:16
12Mudrová MartinaHCE TJ HostiviceCZEHCE645156:34853:5617110:30+36:08
13Gyöngyösi Jolán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390650964:221548:3114112:53+38:31
14Macháčková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK645061:181351:5916113:17+38:55
15Svobodová LenkaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEROU665056:47958:0718114:54+40:32
16Nielsen Jannie228 HOLBAEK OKDEN228650269:531648:0613117:59+43:37
17Žandová MarieSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV655181:272046:3112127:58+53:36
18Fino Béatrice294 CO AMBERIEUFRA294680378:561984:3519163:31+89:09
19Míchalová MarcelaKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY685083:072189:0820172:15+97:53
20Miklós Rita390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390682893:172298:5421192:11+117:49
 
Meldere Sarmitenest.43:1210
Málková VěraCST OB StrakoniceCZECST655070:0117disk
Krejbichová ŠárkaTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP685077:0018
Tichá AnnaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEBORnest.nest.
 
 
 
D55A (27)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Voltrová SvatavaROZ OK RoztokyCZEROZ615047:37333:41181:180:00
2Juckelandt Sabine351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351630846:53238:20485:13+3:55
3Husner Lily632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI632610146:30140:38687:08+5:50
4Andersson Susanne709 PITEA IF OKSWE709640150:27737:30287:57+6:39
5Novotná IvanaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK635450:16637:49388:05+6:47
6Gollmann Birgit121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT121640250:04540:41790:45+9:27
7Priedite Iveta451 AUSEKLISLAT451000152:15943:37895:52+14:34
8Hindráková MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU645156:241240:21596:45+15:27
9Belicová Elena676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK676620148:49449:421498:31+17:13
10Leideck Heike345 USV TU DRESDENGER345640354:301146:5810101:28+20:10
11Laev Riina251 SK MERCURYEST251630153:001051:1317104:13+22:55
12Čechlovská JanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA625057:011350:1816107:19+26:01
13Procházková MilušeDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEDCE545063:171847:0311110:20+29:02
14Kujanová MartinaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEBZP585061:361549:1513110:51+29:33
15Henkes-johanns Maria151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL151640361:271449:5015111:17+29:59
16Alm Guri229 OK HTFDEN229630452:10861:1322113:23+32:05
17Sádecká Judita676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK676620367:022046:399113:41+32:23
18Buhler Birgit345 USV TU DRESDENGER345640262:411652:1218114:53+33:35
19Rozentale Ieva454 MONA OKLAT454630266:011949:1012115:11+33:53
20Ansorge Silke351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351642062:411655:4620118:27+37:09
21Stanton Talyn521 AUCKLAND OCNZL521640069:022158:1421127:16+45:58
22Bikeliene Ema472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU472640283:082553:1919136:27+55:09
23Renard Francoise161 CO LIÉGEBEL161630170:342268:4024139:14+57:56
24Baziková LucieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP645180:552461:4723142:42+61:24
25Zvaigzne Mud452 A2 ULBROKALAT452620279:042370:3625149:40+68:22
26Kapounová JitkaDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK605096:152680:5126177:06+95:48
 
Meldere SarmiteBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
D55B (11)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Švarcová LenkaJEN OB JenišoviceCZEJEN645149:04132:33381:370:00
2Hrabánková IlonaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP625052:17232:32284:49+3:12
3Brettschneider Dr.gudrun341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER341600454:02335:21489:23+7:46
4Hanušová JitkaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU635265:02729:11194:13+12:36
5Krejčová VlastaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV635162:38641:275104:05+22:28
6Tihonová JindraTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP625358:56548:067107:02+25:25
7Choutková LenkaSOB SOBSACZESOB635080:59842:106123:09+41:32
8Ondrová JanaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV640195:54957:048152:58+71:21
9Bruyninckx Miek155 TROLBEL1556004119:041069:089188:12+106:35
 
Moosberger Esther640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI640560156:594disk
Aabye Anneli226 BALLERUP OKDEN2266401vzdal
 
 
 
D60 (43)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kuleva Angelina357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID.GER357570035:55128:44164:390:00
2Nováková SvatavaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV535142:05235:44277:49+13:10
3Běhounová JiřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK565148:141036:51385:05+20:26
4Zelená MarkétaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP585044:27440:48485:15+20:36
5Sládková EvaTEH Sokol TehovCZETEH575144:13343:29687:42+23:03
6Wysocka Jolanta553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL553560145:09543:40788:49+24:10
7Vajcová HanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA565146:52844:34991:26+26:47
8Flašarová MarieKCK KOB Český KrumlovCZEKCK575649:401242:10591:50+27:11
9Kuncová JiřinaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN575245:11647:321292:43+28:04
10Mrázová PavlaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEDCE555047:22946:231193:45+29:06
11Jenövári Gabriella397 HSE BUDAPESTHUN397570151:581343:58895:56+31:17
12Hakomaki Kirsi271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN271570749:091148:431497:52+33:13
13Ohlsson Anna-karin702 TULLINGE SKSWE702580254:011845:491099:50+35:11
14Bradnová VěraCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA555053:541747:5513101:49+37:10
15Novotná JiřinaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU565446:17756:2724102:44+38:05
16Štrossová JiřinaDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEDCE565053:121650:4417103:56+39:17
17Jahnová HelenaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP555054:111950:0316104:14+39:35
18Korejčíková DáďaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI555055:062049:1115104:17+39:38
19Kosmaceva Tamara453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453560556:072250:5418107:01+42:22
20Dudová HanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP575255:172154:1021109:27+44:48
21Cerjaka Maija453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453591752:021457:4226109:44+45:05
22Kubátová LenkaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV555156:302355:4922112:19+47:40
23Bláhová LubaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK585262:522452:2319115:15+50:36
24Kadavá EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA575052:071564:5831117:05+52:26
25Nielsen Lise229 OK HTFDEN229590165:202552:5720118:17+53:38
26Dambrauskiene Genute475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU475560966:492756:4225123:31+58:52
27Fenmen Nermin781 ANKARA GSMTUR781560066:582862:3329129:31+64:52
28Jelínková JanaRUZ TJ RůženáCZERUZ555269:152960:4627130:01+65:22
29Hudzieczková DanutaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEKVS575171:283062:0528133:33+68:54
30Duze Dace451 AUSEKLISLAT451580578:233556:2523134:48+70:09
31Vanreusel Jen153 KOL OVERPELTBEL153580274:573463:1130138:08+73:29
32Beranová VlastaUVP Slovan PrahaCZEUVP545074:103266:0032140:10+75:31
33Nováková PavlaDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK595074:153375:5134150:06+85:27
34Prindule Aina451 AUSEKLISLAT451570683:343682:3135166:05+101:26
35Salajková VěraLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZELBM555872:003196:1438168:14+103:35
36Lusková OlgaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA565089:303792:0937181:39+117:00
37Galle Annemette222 THOK HELSINGEDEN2225502122:154091:5036214:05+149:26
38Olbrycht Anna552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL5525602113:4239101:4339215:25+150:46
 
Choprix Noelle156 ALTAIRBEL1565901111:5038disk
Hrbasová JanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEKVS5551vzdal75:2533
Gazdačková JanaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK5851nest.diskms
Šabatková ZdenaSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK565265:4026disk
Nováková JanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
D65 (31)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Dohnalová DanaVSP USK PrahaCZEVSP505040:21230:12170:330:00
2Horynová EvaTZL SKOB ZlínCZETZL525439:42135:48475:30+4:57
3Krasuckiene Egle472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU472540446:15535:11281:26+10:53
4Horváth Magda393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN393520645:03337:20682:23+11:50
5Tvrdková EvaTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR515145:26441:04786:30+15:57
6Ševčíková AlenaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA535154:331035:14389:47+19:14
7Šaffková ZuzanaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA515056:091135:50591:59+21:26
8Sands Carol324 BOK(W)GBR324510256:111242:01898:12+27:39
9Neradová AlenaLIT KOB LitvínovCZELIT505149:51748:381398:29+27:56
10Langrová EvaSNA TJ START NáchodCZESNA535153:40945:401099:20+28:47
11Křížová ZdenkaPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZEPZR505149:55849:321499:27+28:54
12Lindkvist Anneli705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE705540248:50652:1817101:08+30:35
13Jenei Margit394 BOF BUDAORSHUN394540157:501447:0912104:59+34:26
14Dudiene Violeta471 RUDAMINA OKLTU471520256:151351:2616107:41+37:08
15Freimane Beata451 AUSEKLISLAT451500264:401945:5311110:33+40:00
16Hejtmánková AlenaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP545257:591553:0118111:00+40:27
17Bobach Kirsten227 AALBORG OKDEN227520267:272145:089112:35+42:02
18Kraze Anfisa451 AUSEKLISLAT451000460:191653:4219114:01+43:28
19Pallas Robyn101 CENTRAL COASTAUS101530261:531756:5721118:50+48:17
20Hardy Jan102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS102530262:061859:2622121:32+50:59
21Vitola Benita451 AUSEKLISLAT451541171:132251:2015122:33+52:00
22Savičová IrenaSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV535264:552064:3925129:34+59:01
23Orálková LibušeTTR OOB TřebíčCZETTR535172:312360:4524133:16+62:43
24Lukavcová LenkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN545279:162459:3923138:55+68:22
25Volencová IvanaOTK OOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCZEOTK525085:422656:2520142:07+71:34
26Hartmane Inese451 AUSEKLISLAT451000280:252568:1526148:40+78:07
27Oulická HanaTRT KOS TřešťCZETRT535092:322777:2327169:55+99:22
28Böhmová EvaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN545096:082896:0528192:13+121:40
29Mikšová StanislavaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP5250120:2729100:2029220:47+150:14
 
Podhorská VěraSJI OK JihlavaCZESJI5252nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
D70 (13)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Jorgensen Inge225 OK ROSKILDEDEN225450143:54126:34270:280:00
2Plaude Mara451 AUSEKLISLAT451000548:28426:23174:51+4:23
3Městková EvaTEP Tempo PrahaCZETEP485144:25231:39476:04+5:36
4Horáčková StanislavaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI495045:47331:20377:07+6:39
5Kubíková KvětaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU475262:32732:47595:19+24:51
6Kellnerová StanislavaLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU495061:35638:267100:01+29:33
7Suchánková LibušeSOP OOB TJ Slezan OpavaCZESOP485167:16834:006101:16+30:48
8Seglina Silvija451 AUSEKLISLAT451492158:14545:049103:18+32:50
9Kašková EvaCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA465070:19938:288108:47+38:19
10Lohrová JarmilaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP465075:311050:1610125:47+55:19
11Lindblom Inger704 OK ORINTOSWE7044902118:4011100:3511219:15+148:47
 
Nejezchlebová VěraKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZEKAS4551disk
Hansen Ruth221 OK SKAERMENDEN2214501nest.nest.
 
 
 
D75 (2)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Eulitz Ilse369 OLV WEIMARGER369390151:46143:17195:030:00
2Štrojsová JaroslavaKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZEKAS435065:26246:402112:06+17:03
 
 
 
F3 (55)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Erben JiříSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZESTB770040:21224:13164:340:00
2Tóth Korinna408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN408920237:43127:16264:59+0:25
3Mrázková JanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP780141:41332:57474:38+10:04
4Černík MilanKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEKVS650149:57631:56381:53+17:19
5Szebeni Zsolt404 SZIGETHALOMHUN404660250:51734:08584:59+20:25
6Zierhut AntonínLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZELCV710147:42437:591285:41+21:07
7Zierhutová MichaelaLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZELCV025049:49535:55785:44+21:10
8Šoupa MartinLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZELPM050051:531035:55787:48+23:14
9Černíková TerezaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEKVS010051:09837:391188:48+24:14
10Sklenářová DitaSBR SKOB BruntálCZESBR775051:51940:201692:11+27:37
11Tkáč JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN54:451141:141895:59+31:25
12Krejčí MilanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZEKOR740058:141238:021396:16+31:42
13Titzová PavlínaVSP USK PrahaCZEVSP746359:521437:241097:16+32:42
14Rohlík ZbyněkKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEKVS030162:191735:21697:40+33:06
15Fraj OldřichRUZ TJ RůženáCZE61:491638:3414100:23+35:49
16Rohlík PetrKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEKVS640259:031345:0920104:12+39:38
17Komárková JindraSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZESJH045366:192539:2215105:41+41:07
18Vlachová TerezaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZEAOV875061:461551:0831112:54+48:20
18Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM720264:022048:5225112:54+48:20
20Drahoňovská PetraTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR745562:541950:0727113:01+48:27
21Szebenine Orsanyi Beatrix404 SZIGETHALOMHUN404780164:512148:2824113:19+48:45
22Eriksson Karin707 STROMSTADSWE707630265:052249:4926114:54+50:20
23Dalos Györgyi392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN392690269:302747:0322116:33+51:59
24Zaoral JanVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZEVRB470162:341858:5141121:25+56:51
25Zappová LucieSBR SKOB BruntálCZESBR200366:492656:1737123:06+58:32
26Nepp Nils-Matti999 TOLF BERLINGER99984:313640:3217125:03+60:29
27Jelínková DagmarTZL SKOB ZlínCZETZL575771:322857:0038128:32+63:58
28Bradáčová MarieLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI755075:562953:0132128:57+64:23
29Keszthelyi Ildikó398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN398500279:083150:1829129:26+64:52
30Rufferová IvaSNA TJ START NáchodCZESNA505281:533448:1523130:08+65:34
31Hedemann Anja231 FAABORG OKDEN231700580:263250:0928130:35+66:01
32Holíková IlonaONO SKOB OstrovCZEONO755278:193054:3133132:50+68:16
33Lukůvková LenkaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEKVS685082:223557:5040140:12+75:38
34Zenkerová MilušeLCV TJ Lokomotiva ChomutovCZELCV455081:133362:0842143:21+78:47
35Zappová MichaelaSBR SKOB BruntálCZESBR200190:503855:1635146:06+81:32
36Kuhl Bettina342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER342100:484246:0521146:53+82:19
37Zappe DietmarSBR SKOB BruntálCZESBR196689:413757:2639147:07+82:33
38Patassiová Mariana675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK675730298:384055:4936154:27+89:53
39Miguel Pilar241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP2416404100:254170:5244171:17+106:43
40Odehnalová RadkaADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZEADA7601102:174379:2246181:39+117:05
41Vilz Marion347 TV EITELBORNGER3476702102:414483:1048185:51+121:17
42Lhotská JanaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZEDVP8250104:154587:2849191:43+127:09
43Mahou Daniel241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP2419203137:314854:3133192:02+127:28
44Prouzová ZuzanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP6250118:324676:3745195:09+130:35
45Hernandez Farfan Vanessa361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER361770292:0539109:4651201:51+137:17
46Wodajo Netsi155 TROLBEL1558002153:574983:0547237:02+172:28
47Šťovíčková ZdenaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZEDVP4951132:1747105:2050237:37+173:03
 
Hentes Ildikó395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN3956909vzdaldisk
Jelínek LubošRUZ TJ RůženáCZE50:3230
Frajová KamilaRUZ TJ RůženáCZE62:2243
Kutilová JanaPGP SK PragaCZEPGP805741:4419
Barvíková DanaBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE65:5124
Miturová RadkaMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA655237:049
Leníková JanaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZEDLT615165:4823
Berková KvětaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN7350nest.nest.
 
 
 
F5 (43)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Paroulek LukášLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI020157:56138:24296:200:00
2Titz PavelVSP USK PrahaCZEVSP740062:54344:144107:08+10:48
3Pešík MichalJLI OB JizerkyCZEJLI770160:53251:088112:01+15:41
4Randík JanSOB SOBSACZESOB870366:00446:135112:13+15:53
5Juklíček JakubN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15CZEN15880175:14847:016122:15+25:55
6Hanušová PetraSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZESTB829769:50652:329122:22+26:02
7Feřtová JitkaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI785366:04556:3311122:37+26:17
8Balogh Piroska390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390690270:52752:5310123:45+27:25
9Randíková MagdalénaSOB SOBSACZESOB885175:30949:397125:09+28:49
10Ludvig István399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN399530886:101256:4512142:55+46:35
11Kavalírová KateřinaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK675688:561458:1513147:11+50:51
12Sobota PetrVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZEVPM780092:041558:5514150:59+54:39
13Pavelková ZuzanaN15 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 15CZEN15870281:341070:5717152:31+56:11
14Vokušová TerezaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN045488:121369:4616157:58+61:38
15Paroulková IvaLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI715195:021671:0918166:11+69:51
16Herter Laszlo399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN3995306107:032066:1715173:20+77:00
17Vokušová DanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN775099:131875:5022175:03+78:43
18Ludvig Ágnes399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN3995409102:071973:0319175:10+78:50
19Pohořalá KarolínaROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEROU685096:481778:3123175:19+78:59
20Hrůzová MartinaLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU7751126:532573:5120200:44+104:24
21Kottíková PavlínaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN7751124:402380:4724205:27+109:07
22Knedlová MiroslavaSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP8701126:272485:5227212:19+115:59
23Fukalová RadmilaAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZEAOV7051134:082695:2128229:29+133:09
24Šťovíčková DagmarDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZEDVP7650113:5921137:4438251:43+155:23
25Szlávy Anna399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN3999007139:0827121:3136260:39+164:19
26Gosswein Judit399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN3990010143:4328137:1337280:56+184:36
 
Plánková JanaVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZEVRB0002nest.81:3725
Krejbichová JulieTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP9351vzdal107:2033
Khelová PetraSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP7850disk118:5635
František JirešPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK59XXdisk99:0729
Šmída JakubN08 NEREGISTR. N.MĚSTO N.MET.CZEN089501vzdal107:0732
Albrecht VladimírKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM7800vzdal103:0631
Zelenková LenkaPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK61XXvzdal84:1226
Pohořalý DobroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEROU6401vzdal101:0130
Zelenka MartinPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK83XX85:4111disk
Ernst Marie366 BERLIN INDIVID.GER3668402disk
Poloprutský TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI620538:253
Boucher Lucie298 VINCENNESFRA298670374:0721
Schejbalová KristinaN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYCZEN145501109:0934
Živcová PavlínaDLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZEDLT6651117:2022
Wesenberg Corinna366 BERLIN INDIVID.GER3668001disk
Poloprutská MarkétaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZETUR925233:461
Schejbal VladimírN14 NEREGISTR. ZLATÉ HORYCZEN145502nest.nest.
 
 
 
H10 (20)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lamač VítekBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEBOR110021:08114:39135:470:00
2Hladký RadovanKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZEKOR090022:22215:06237:28+1:41
3Skácel JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI090126:23516:41443:04+7:17
4Gregor MarekDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP091427:27715:49343:16+7:29
5Placek TomasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA090224:30319:13943:43+7:56
6Groß Matti349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER349090327:17617:39844:56+9:09
7Kvášovský FilipLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU090228:20816:46545:06+9:19
8Janošík IvanVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB100232:001016:59648:59+13:12
9Šicha MatějZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM100232:341123:591456:33+20:46
10Cichra PatrikTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP090329:25928:501658:15+22:28
11Fischer Leander353 OLV POTSDAMGER353090338:261322:481261:14+25:27
12Jonikans Valters457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457092347:221517:16764:38+28:51
13Forst AlbertMFP Matfyz PrahaCZEMFP090145:121424:231569:35+33:48
14Minařík JosefVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB090350:021622:561372:58+37:11
15Kopecký OldřichKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY090084:381719:3210104:10+68:23
 
Schulthess Maurice635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI635100933:3712disk
Losada Gabriel244 TOLEDO ORIENTACIONESP2440902disk20:1011
Voves LukášPGP SK PragaCZEPGP87:13ms23:09ms
Kurt Sascha492 KOVZNED26:164
Svítil MartinPGP SK PragaCZEPGP0903nest.nest.
 
 
 
H12A (33)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Drahoňovský TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR070124:29122:48247:170:00
2Tomášek ProkopTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV070126:37221:53148:30+1:13
3Zápotocký JiříSLA SKOB SlanýCZESLA080027:35325:47753:22+6:05
4Podrábský CtiborVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI070028:18425:19453:37+6:20
5Renars Grasis457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457070929:33625:01354:34+7:17
6Vlček TomášVIC OB VizoviceCZEVIC071331:50825:40657:30+10:13
7Graudins Rudolfs453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453070832:01925:33557:34+10:17
8Lukass Silins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457071031:42727:351059:17+12:00
9Janoch MikulášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA070033:041127:04860:08+12:51
10Ježek DavidZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM081332:551029:581562:53+15:36
11Teringl VojtěchVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB070229:14534:072063:21+16:04
12Nožička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN080937:111229:231466:34+19:17
13Graudins Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453070942:291627:24969:53+22:36
14Junek MatoušDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP081737:411334:041971:45+24:28
15Veljačik JonášDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP081839:291433:371873:06+25:49
16Jandera KryštofPGP SK PragaCZEPGP070042:391731:311674:10+26:53
17Mühlstädt Lennart351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351071143:211834:352177:56+30:39
18Staugaard Torbj232 FIF HILLERODDEN232070445:472333:201779:07+31:50
19Olivers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457070651:122528:261279:38+32:21
20Doucha TomášSNA TJ START NáchodCZESNA080145:392236:362382:15+34:58
21Flach Julius358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER358070544:482040:062684:54+37:37
22Hanák MatějLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU070156:092828:471384:56+37:39
23Termer ŠtěpánVSP USK PrahaCZEVSP080760:523027:531188:45+41:28
24Afanasyev Igor596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS596080345:102144:432789:53+42:36
25Kutáček OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU070051:382639:522591:30+44:13
26Cain Fidelius358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER358070157:122934:472291:59+44:42
27Sterns Bruno457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457071655:052737:022492:07+44:50
28Kolev Svetlozar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191072544:361948:422893:18+46:01
29Kundrata VítTZL SKOB ZlínCZETZL070042:101552:553095:05+47:48
30Groeneveld Odin491 THOR HAGUENED491070348:322449:002997:32+50:15
31Hedemann Aske231 FAABORG OKDEN231070368:343157:3331126:07+78:50
32Levkans Ernests457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457072181:213257:3932139:00+91:43
33Neumann Rasmus359 SV LENGEFELDGER3590803114:363380:4833195:24+148:07
 
 
 
H12B (22)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Mairich MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN081220:48116:30137:180:00
2Beneš FilipVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI070826:23319:29445:52+8:34
3Mertlík VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR070428:04518:19246:23+9:05
4Kaininš Matiss458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458071524:07223:25747:32+10:14
5Řehoř HynekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN070026:39421:47648:26+11:08
6Finstrle FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM070230:50621:07551:57+14:39
7Polák TomášCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA080134:35918:24352:59+15:41
8Hladký MatějKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZEKOR070034:581126:40961:38+24:20
9Matics Marcell399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN399080236:471226:551063:42+26:24
10Höbig Felix343 SV BAD DUBENGER343080234:501033:041267:54+30:36
11Salajka MichalLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZELBM070131:17737:011668:18+31:00
12Hrůza OndřejLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU070353:511525:58879:49+42:31
13Cers Oto451 AUSEKLISLAT40:051340:211780:26+43:08
14Kunt MartinZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZEZAM070149:191435:261484:45+47:27
15Mizera JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR070765:261729:521195:18+58:00
16Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT121080383:311833:2113116:52+79:34
17Bršťák TomášN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZEN06070663:521653:0618116:58+79:40
 
Atanasov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL1910726disk36:5715
Nikolaev Ognyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL1910717nest.62:2620
Hoboel Eskil502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR502080232:048nest.
Yulianov Samuil191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL1910527nest.60:5619
Štembera VítekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN0801nest.nest.
 
 
 
H14A (52)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kalinin Matvey597 OMEGARUS597060241:52231:07272:590:00
2Odehnal TomášADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZEADA050042:05332:17374:22+1:23
3Csoboth Márton395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN395061442:47434:10676:57+3:58
4Smolka JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP050043:45534:55878:40+5:41
5Doucha MartinSNA TJ START NáchodCZESNA050144:37634:23779:00+6:01
6Yurchuk Andrey595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS595060446:14834:06580:20+7:21
7Kovalchuk Serafim801 KIEV REGIONUKR801050748:231033:03481:26+8:27
8Vitolins Audris Odo457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457051155:471726:48182:35+9:36
9Hoetzel HugoTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR050540:53144:362785:29+12:30
10Brosch OndřejRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZERBK060649:511136:361286:27+13:28
11Ikola Aapo271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN271050547:45940:082087:53+14:54
12Janoch SamuelMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA050251:161237:241388:40+15:41
13Solmanis Uvis451 AUSEKLISLAT451060845:35743:302689:05+16:06
14Nielsen Erik Groenborg223 ALLEROED OKDEN223060453:231335:46989:09+16:10
15Jelínek FilipRUZ TJ RůženáCZERUZ050054:491637:291492:18+19:19
16Csoboth Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN395081554:151540:041994:19+21:20
17Bujdosó Márk395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN395080753:581440:342294:32+21:33
18Jíra FilipKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM050656:281838:461695:14+22:15
19Dejnožka MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN060059:192037:571597:16+24:17
20Marager Johannes223 ALLEROED OKDEN223060760:522439:071799:59+27:00
21Pivec JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA050358:581941:5124100:49+27:50
22Lecinskis Emils453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453051465:102736:0611101:16+28:17
23Zurynek JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN060565:292835:5510101:24+28:25
24Mackevičius Tadas478 ORIENS OKLTU478060459:562147:4131107:37+34:38
25Míka AlbertTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN060169:033141:1523110:18+37:19
26Černý MatoušTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP050173:313239:1118112:42+39:43
27Vimba Francis460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT460060460:162252:3736112:53+39:54
28Střelba AntonínPGP SK PragaCZEPGP060564:022653:4338117:45+44:46
29Arnicans Roberts453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453051566:123055:4241121:54+48:55
30Strole Salvuus478 ORIENS OKLTU478050583:544040:0921124:03+51:04
31Fisers Emils457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457051483:183941:5325125:11+52:12
32Drach Ivan801 KIEV REGIONUKR801060563:212562:4344126:04+53:05
33Račickas Matas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU475050574:213352:4037127:01+54:02
34Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU050079:333548:1032127:43+54:44
35Georgiev Bojan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191053275:373454:0739129:44+56:45
36Kugenieks Adrians457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457061581:373748:1633129:53+56:54
37Sobotka IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZEOPI060082:553847:3830130:33+57:34
38Mastník OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN050766:052965:1745131:22+58:23
39Ibrjamov Berk191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191052880:163652:1035132:26+59:27
40Grasis Markus451 AUSEKLISLAT451052392:094354:5940147:08+74:09
41Janšo Jakub Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK676060690:474256:4842147:35+74:36
42Kareckas Kimantas478 ORIENS OKLTU4780514103:094546:3329149:42+76:43
43Mandev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL1910531108:124646:2228154:34+81:35
44Kallela Lenni271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN271060394:524470:4347165:35+92:36
45Kristers Sidorovs457 OGRE OK/SCLAT4570508119:574775:2848195:25+122:26
 
Filipov Teodor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL1910514disk69:2546
Emils Sulcs457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457060760:3323disk
Ahmedov Dzhan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL1910515disk58:2043
Vang Bobach Christoff227 AALBORG OKDEN2270607vzdal49:2934
Petrov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL1910524vzdaldisk
Kristofers Plocins457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457050586:1541disk
Mairich FilipTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN0603nest.nest.
 
 
 
H14B (23)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Sampins Roberts451 AUSEKLISLAT451061442:23221:14163:370:00
2Potůček OtoLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU050139:30127:06366:36+2:59
3Sobota OndřejVPM KOS Slavia PlzeňCZEVPM050244:55325:05270:00+6:23
4Hlaváček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK060147:59428:27476:26+12:49
5Kreišmonas Gintaras475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU475050351:14633:37684:51+21:14
6Karvelis Džiugas478 ORIENS OKLTU478050250:13537:481088:01+24:24
7Őze Dániel390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390061553:02939:281292:30+28:53
8Kándl MatějDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEDCE050059:021037:01896:03+32:26
9Vlach TimothySBR SKOB BruntálCZESBR050159:431140:131499:56+36:19
10Balla Georg351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351060160:071243:2618103:33+39:56
11Hejna ŠtěpánLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI060279:091730:585110:07+46:30
12Leina Augusts451 AUSEKLISLAT451060771:581340:2216112:20+48:43
13Hoboel Sigurd502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR502060375:261537:089112:34+48:57
14Gražys Emilis475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU475050474:441440:1314114:57+51:20
15Krejčí MartinKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZEKOR060081:041835:087116:12+52:35
16Bonev Viktor191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191051677:461638:5411116:40+53:03
17Maulins Rudolfs451 AUSEKLISLAT451051993:142039:3013132:44+69:07
18Uher AdamN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZEN06050392:081940:5217133:00+69:23
 
Pěnička JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN050152:007disk
Cinitis Uvis451 AUSEKLISLAT451052052:228disk
Dzerve Marcis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT4530503disknest.
Andrš MatějN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZEN060605disk81:4720
Todorov Ivan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL1910510vzdal58:0419
 
 
 
H16A (51)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Šimša MartinPGP SK PragaCZEPGP030949:12125:51275:030:00
2Tkáč MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN040151:09225:26176:35+1:32
3Gajda MartinKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM040557:54328:36386:30+11:27
4Lesák OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN030658:13429:13487:26+12:23
5Kabát MartinPGP SK PragaCZEPGP040858:40531:44790:24+15:21
6Průša DominikVSP USK PrahaCZEVSP040663:13829:48593:01+17:58
7Jelínek KryštofRUZ TJ RůženáCZERUZ030161:01634:061995:07+20:04
8Stana Gustavs451 AUSEKLISLAT451042262:33732:591495:32+20:29
9Tichý LubomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK030364:591032:07897:06+22:03
10Szabó Levente390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390031965:371132:321398:09+23:06
11Škácha VítDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP031066:061232:17998:23+23:20
12Mareš AlbertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP030868:181530:35698:53+23:50
13Petrov Kaloyan191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191031163:38936:152799:53+24:50
14Bejvl MarekLME SK Los MělníkCZELME040068:281632:2410100:52+25:49
15Nielsen Hans Groenborg223 ALLEROED OKDEN223030367:101433:5217101:02+25:59
16Hřivna JakubPGP SK PragaCZEPGP030566:321335:1022101:42+26:39
17Černý AntonínTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP040268:371733:2915102:06+27:03
18Kožina ŠtěpánPGP SK PragaCZEPGP030071:102032:3112103:41+28:38
19Kallela Luca271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN271030271:242135:3024106:54+31:51
20Schubert Ambrus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390031772:372234:2621107:03+32:00
21Dragoev Tervel191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191033470:331936:3628107:09+32:06
22Šitina TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU030070:111838:4235108:53+33:50
23Barta Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390040375:032534:0318109:06+34:03
24Čtrnáct FrantišekPGP SK PragaCZEPGP040175:432633:4816109:31+34:28
25Novota Lukáš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK676030477:063032:2611109:32+34:29
26Marager Valdemar223 ALLEROED OKDEN223030873:592436:4229110:41+35:38
27Pokorný JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN040073:152338:0132111:16+36:13
28Kukurugya Šimon673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK673040276:152737:2030113:35+38:32
29Afanasyev Oleg596 PIONEERS SARATOVRUS596030279:573134:1520114:12+39:09
30Sobotka RadimOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZEOPI030076:482937:3431114:22+39:19
31Řehoř VojtaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN030376:162838:2934114:45+39:42
32Tůma ŠimonTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP040080:433235:5726116:40+41:37
33Titz AdamVSP USK PrahaCZEVSP040186:223335:1223121:34+46:31
34Mellan JonášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR030890:063435:3925125:45+50:42
35Dejnožka VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN030090:083538:0633128:14+53:11
36Novák DanielRUM ZOOB RumburkCZERUM030190:433646:0039136:43+61:40
37Yatsenko Volodymyr801 KIEV REGIONUKR801040693:013747:3741140:38+65:35
38Janas AdamPGP SK PragaCZEPGP0404104:203846:2540150:45+75:42
39Pirožek VojtěchLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU0400107:254143:2236150:47+75:44
40Tatarnikov Mykhailo801 KIEV REGIONUKR8010403106:454044:3437151:19+76:16
41Rada ŠtěpánABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZEABM0404110:224344:5938155:21+80:18
42Dragoev Ivailo191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL1910335109:224248:4242158:04+83:01
43Aleksans Ronalds457 OGRE OK/SCLAT4570419105:033960:3943165:42+90:39
44Ráž MiloslavPGP SK PragaCZEPGP0406174:524561:2944236:21+161:18
 
Shterev Preslav191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL1910138vzdaldisk
Udovichenko Maxim597 OMEGARUS5972005vzdal92:3345
Melnis Marks451 AUSEKLISLAT451147:5944vzdal
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
Andersons Jekabs toms457 OGRE OK/SCLAT4570417nest.nest.
Mitzafon Peleg421 LEV HASHARON MENASHEISR4210302nest.nest.
 
 
 
H16B (23)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Procinger JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZEVRL030551:23126:09277:320:00
2Dundáček KarelSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZESJH040154:46225:58180:44+3:12
3Hejna HynekLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI030060:14427:35387:49+10:17
4Mertlík JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR030759:06336:54796:00+18:28
5Gills Arvids451 AUSEKLISLAT451040966:18730:28496:46+19:14
6Klavinš Renars458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458041262:52540:0612102:58+25:26
7Zagyva Zalán390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN39066:02639:4111105:43+28:11
8Bonev Dani191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191031267:47838:039105:50+28:18
9Ježek FilipZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM041471:061038:028109:08+31:36
10Ummers Emils451 AUSEKLISLAT451042581:091233:405114:49+37:17
11Rohweder Ronny633 SKI-O SWISSSUI633020483:021340:1013123:12+45:40
12Milota BřetislavMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA030090:001638:3410128:34+51:02
13Voroblievas Voroblia478 ORIENS OKLTU478040887:091443:0014130:09+52:37
14Skunda Kristupas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU475040287:181547:3915134:57+57:25
15O'cleirigh Emmet420 AJAXIRL420040390:031753:5816144:01+66:29
16Michálek MichalKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY050079:421175:2621155:08+77:36
17Ilkov Georgi191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191031399:421862:0419161:46+84:14
18Pileckas Justas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU4750401115:471959:3017175:17+97:45
19Vejražka DavidKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY0401115:512061:2618177:17+99:45
 
Bozděch TobiášKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY050469:049disk
Pavlík MatějLIT KOB LitvínovCZELIT0401disk66:0220
Marek MatějTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN0409disk34:456
Mella Sturla Rognskog502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR502040694:3022
 
 
 
H18A (35)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Synek PetrDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK020058:17230:00388:170:00
2Jónás Ferenc390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390011360:02328:45188:47+0:30
3Pompura DanielZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM010856:55132:38989:33+1:16
4Hájek KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR021260:43430:22591:05+2:48
5Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaCZEPGP010161:31530:44792:15+3:58
6Šafka SebastianKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM010161:44630:36692:20+4:03
7Shterev Veselin191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191013762:17733:551196:12+7:55
8Chernykh Misha594 LVS KHIMKIRUS594020263:25833:391097:04+8:47
9Szabó Marcell390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390012067:221129:48297:10+8:53
10Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191014268:341331:18899:52+11:35
11Janas PetrPGP SK PragaCZEPGP020065:10935:5216101:02+12:45
12Škvor AdamKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM020268:141234:5313103:07+14:50
13Měšťan OndřejTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP010069:211435:5817105:19+17:02
14Paleček OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU010571:151734:4512106:00+17:43
15Knor Martin677 KLUB OB MARTINSVK677020170:401535:3715106:17+18:00
16Novák PřemyslDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP010772:051937:0018109:05+20:48
17Budský OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN010570:471638:2222109:09+20:52
18Nagy Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN395021171:321838:0120109:33+21:16
19Ivanov Aleksandar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191013973:572037:2819111:25+23:08
20Dostál JakubVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZEVRL010477:002238:0321115:03+26:46
21Zabořil VojtěchTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR011066:341048:5629115:30+27:13
22Andris Svilans457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457022282:572535:1414118:11+29:54
23Hedemann Peter231 FAABORG OKDEN231010275:592145:3327121:32+33:15
24Kukurugya Matěj673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVASVK673010182:512439:3023122:21+34:04
25Bek JiříCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA010381:302341:4024123:10+34:53
26Šmol DavidDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK010085:422642:4925128:31+40:14
27Gessl Konrad124 WAT OLAUT1240102101:012843:5326144:54+56:37
28Šabata RadekSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZESRK0202102:022947:5728149:59+61:42
29Klement DavidDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP011097:292756:0432153:33+65:16
30Šimek ŠtěpánUOL SOB OlomoucCZEUOL0104129:453050:3030180:15+91:58
31Kubec MichalDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK0103130:313152:3631183:07+94:50
 
Bujdosó Zoltán395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN3950206disk30:114
Yogev Rotem421 LEV HASHARON MENASHEISR4210101nest.nest.
Gajda JanKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM0105nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
H18B (15)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Mühlbach AlešSTH SK StudenecCZESTH010460:58120:50181:480:00
2Víšek MartinKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM010262:55223:54386:49+5:01
3Kundrata JanTZL SKOB ZlínCZETZL020371:44322:38294:22+12:34
4Růta MatyášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN010274:37627:434102:20+20:32
5Klaška MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP010074:28529:285103:56+22:08
6Pěnička TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN020290:19737:188127:37+45:49
7Zamastil MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU0203100:03834:277134:30+52:42
8Rohweder Leon633 SKI-O SWISSSUI6330103108:32939:129147:44+65:56
9Romaniuk VojtěchTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN0205120:221033:216153:43+71:55
10Procinger JanVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZEVRL010272:59483:3812156:37+74:49
11Albrecht AdamKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM0203155:501153:5211209:42+127:54
 
Venev Simeon48:2210
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
Bradáč DavidLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI0203nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
H20A (12)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Nagy JosefTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN000665:16232:54198:100:00
2Goldschmidt TobiášZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM000362:03140:316102:34+4:24
3Tichý RadomírSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK000068:10335:064103:16+5:06
4Škvor OtaKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM990072:16433:272105:43+7:33
5Höck Kilian351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351001876:10633:443109:54+11:44
6Vandeghinste Grégoire157 HOCBEL157990074:57540:417115:38+17:28
7Bradáč JakubLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI000282:13945:268127:39+29:29
8Šitina JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU000181:22847:389129:00+30:50
9Eyen Guillaume161 CO LIÉGEBEL1610002118:321036:505155:22+57:12
10Semiginovský ŠimonSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC0005131:521160:1710192:09+93:59
 
Stormer EmilKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM000079:217disk
Komenda JanZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM9902nest.nest.
 
 
 
H20B (5)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Győri Bertalan390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390001067:39132:08199:470:00
2Dechtiar Viktoras475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU475990687:33243:273131:00+31:13
3Meduna JakubDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK0000114:58436:212151:19+51:32
4Pavel MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN0004106:59347:304154:29+54:42
 
Čtrnáct ŠimonPGP SK PragaCZEPGP0001175:545vzdal
 
 
 
H21A (56)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Schulthess Lukas635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI635790862:42133:34396:160:00
2Koštejn VítDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK980067:47432:281100:15+3:59
3Kettner LukášKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM940369:25933:102102:35+6:19
4Pašek FrantišekKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM760065:26338:1312103:39+7:23
5Illner VojtěchDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP960068:19536:296104:48+8:32
6Kovář MiroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC810468:57737:2710106:24+10:08
7Uhlík MichalSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC800769:23838:3716108:00+11:44
8Zalaba TomášSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC010171:371036:317108:08+11:52
9Finstrle LuděkZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM790268:21640:5519109:16+13:00
10Mohn Christian635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI635740173:251237:169110:41+14:25
11Vlach JiříAOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZEAOV790072:321139:2517111:57+15:41
12Michek DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN980274:141338:1413112:28+16:12
13Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační Běh OpavaCZEAOP950175:371837:078112:44+16:28
14Novotný MarekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN990175:111538:3415113:45+17:29
15Kobr TomášTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN890177:522235:574113:49+17:33
16Černý OndřejEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZEEKP851175:061439:5618115:02+18:46
17Neimanis Nauris457 OGRE OK/SCLAT457920179:272736:265115:53+19:37
18Hübner JanCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZECTB790275:301741:3321117:03+20:47
19Doucha JiříSNA TJ START NáchodCZESNA710579:382838:2814118:06+21:50
20Mižúr Peter671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK671910277:252141:1420118:39+22:23
21Kadavý PetrCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA780076:371942:1725118:54+22:38
22Novák DanielDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK870078:202343:5028122:10+25:54
23Červák JanLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZELCE800175:131647:0037122:13+25:57
24Čechlovský JanCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA930076:562045:3532122:31+26:15
25Lázaro Diego248 ULTRA MAXIMUSESP248960080:102942:5327123:03+26:47
26Janovský TomášPGP SK PragaCZEPGP640179:102644:3731123:47+27:31
27Šrubař MichalASU Magnus OrienteeringCZEASU860678:212445:4833124:09+27:53
28Francke JanDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK840078:472547:0037125:47+29:31
29Toon Melis159 D-TEAMBEL159920284:153441:5323126:08+29:52
30Vajda Balázs390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390942289:414037:3211127:13+30:57
31Zschäckel Robin342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER342970282:333046:0935128:42+32:26
32Zideluns Janis451 AUSEKLISLAT451901082:423146:0634128:48+32:32
33Riebisch Martin345 USV TU DRESDENGER345870982:433248:3041131:13+34:57
34Lazák TomášLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU910286:523644:2530131:17+35:01
35Němeček JanKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM930089:093942:4926131:58+35:42
36Deml TomášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU950284:093349:0942133:18+37:02
37Pustai DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN930186:393546:4236133:21+37:05
38Žák JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU980290:174147:5640138:13+41:57
39Ježek LukášCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA860488:313750:4143139:12+42:56
40Rewig Thomas345 USV TU DRESDENGER345820794:224447:3439141:56+45:40
41Lengyel Ádám395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN395961390:244251:4145142:05+45:49
42Buk PetrROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEROU0001100:064643:5028143:56+47:40
43Junek VladimírTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP840094:574552:3946147:36+51:20
44Szenczi GabrielVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI870093:074357:2347150:30+54:14
45Vejstrk DanielCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA9105114:074951:3844165:45+69:29
46Dvořáček DanN10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5CZEN107902104:384761:5452166:32+70:16
47Lužnický JiříLIT KOB LitvínovCZELIT8501106:424860:5750167:39+71:23
48Veselý OndřejPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK8505114:315058:4049173:11+76:55
49Deferme Miel159 D-TEAMBEL1599603134:545158:0048192:54+96:38
 
Švihovský JaromírSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC800565:172nest.
Hájek AdamKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM9202vzdalnest.
Sheremet Oleksandr801 KIEV REGIONUKR8018401disk42:1224
Zikmund ZdeněkSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC9703disk41:3922
Karásek MatějSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC0001vzdal61:2251
Roudný VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU000188:5438nest.
Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP9301nest.nest.
 
 
 
H21B (44)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Zikmund ZdeněkNPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZENPA670567:29232:471100:160:00
2Jíra TomášKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM980265:06135:384100:44+0:28
3Janeček MirekTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN980471:32735:253106:57+6:41
4Vlášek JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP970270:02537:016107:03+6:47
5Fojtů PetrPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZEPDY870068:45441:1911110:04+9:48
6Moravec MarekLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU881173:25836:545110:19+10:03
7Sysel OndřejPGP SK PragaCZEPGP830270:42641:2112112:03+11:47
8Macek JiříLIT KOB LitvínovCZELIT840168:33343:4920112:22+12:06
9Mašata RomanPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK710774:141039:3410113:48+13:32
10Šmaus JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN970079:421439:259119:07+18:51
11Pelc VáclavCST OB StrakoniceCZECST670277:281342:1716119:45+19:29
12Brettschneider Moritz341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER341860785:181834:332119:51+19:35
13Ransdorf JakubTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP980576:401143:1718119:57+19:41
14Klomínský VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY870077:261246:4225124:08+23:52
15Šmaus AntonínTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN000187:362237:567125:32+25:16
16Viczián Péter390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390872784:051641:4113125:46+25:30
17Svoboda JakubROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEROU930184:291742:0014126:29+26:13
18Štambuk Mario211 OK MERZCRO211920386:211943:3719129:58+29:42
19Uhlíř MarekPGP SK PragaCZEPGP940588:142442:5017131:04+30:48
20Kolaja JanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI810080:011552:3130132:32+32:16
21Komárek ArnoštSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZESJH770287:532345:5523133:48+33:32
22Bereczki Máté390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390900594:442739:098133:53+33:37
23Štambuk Andro211 OK MERZCRO211990590:342545:0122135:35+35:19
24Malý JakubN01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍNCZEN01910286:222051:3128137:53+37:37
25Studer Dominic638 OLG MURTENSUI638990387:312151:1327138:44+38:28
26Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCZECST890274:09965:3639139:45+39:29
27Štambuk Matej211 OK MERZCRO211950496:112844:1421140:25+40:09
28Koiser Bernd122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT1228707101:443142:1615144:00+43:44
29Tóth Péter403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN403960198:062946:2324144:29+44:13
30Smolka OndřejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP940194:112653:5132148:02+47:46
31Kříž JanN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZEN067501101:053056:4933157:54+57:38
32Pecháček LiborRIC OB ŘíčanyCZERIC7600104:113257:3434161:45+61:29
33Marek AntonínSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZESTE7501107:073358:1435165:21+65:05
34Nerad JaroslavLIT KOB LitvínovCZELIT9001110:003458:1536168:15+67:59
35Krejbich DanielTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP9901110:203558:1737168:37+68:21
36Kopasz Róbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN4019210117:203753:2731170:47+70:31
37Štambuk Dario211 OK MERZCRO2115901116:293663:2938179:58+79:42
38Mahou Alvaro241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP2419302136:054150:5026186:55+86:39
39Zideluns Mikelis451 AUSEKLISLAT4518512124:163871:5741196:13+95:57
40Bersuck Lukas354 BIELEFELDER TGGER3549502129:573971:5942201:56+101:40
41Zvagulis Ricards451 AUSEKLISLAT451132:504071:3940204:29+104:13
 
Šperl MilanN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKCZEN058001disk52:2429
Koucký RomanEKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZEEKP6301vzdal
Valach AdamMFP Matfyz PrahaCZEMFP9400nest.
 
 
 
H21C (19)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Hala LukášN18 NEREGISTR. ŠLAPANICECZEN18850168:36241:172109:530:00
2Kavan TomášTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZETBM860371:14344:025115:16+5:23
3Rýdel JiříKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM920076:20442:584119:18+9:25
4Šklíba DavidTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN990263:24157:3813121:02+11:09
5Wedekind Konstantin151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL151890489:24647:576137:21+27:28
6Berthold Noah638 OLG MURTENSUI638020688:33554:3110143:04+33:11
7Dalos Áron392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN3929504103:311041:553145:26+35:33
8Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZEZAM740192:43755:3011148:13+38:20
9Brettschneider Max341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER3418406106:001249:397155:39+45:46
10Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZEOLP8501103:05953:219156:26+46:33
11Kunt StanislavZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZEZAM0401102:54858:0614161:00+51:07
12Nebeský DanielKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM9404105:021168:1916173:21+63:28
13Hríbik Miroslav671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK6718503115:091367:5015182:59+73:06
 
Vacek VladimírKNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.CZEKNC9300disk51:038
Pecháček VítRIC OB ŘíčanyCZERIC0101disknest.
Dressler JanSBK KOB START BlanskoCZESBK7911nest.55:5912
Procházka TomášPGP SK PragaCZEPGP8207nest.40:551
Karlík JanTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZETBM8809nest.nest.
Šunda MarekVSP USK PrahaCZEVSP9200nest.nest.
 
 
 
H21E (56)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Ahola Joonas279 MUSTAMAKKIFIN279960262:54135:16298:100:00
2Hubáček JonášLCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZELCE950163:34336:343100:08+1:58
3Rollier BaptistePHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK820066:071235:101101:17+3:07
4Mrázek JanSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC810263:47438:297102:16+4:06
5Glonek JakubKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM960263:29239:5610103:25+5:15
6Schulhof JanTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR890064:14739:299103:43+5:33
7Fencl JonášLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU990263:50539:5610103:46+5:36
8Gösswein Csaba408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SEHUN408850165:581139:158105:13+7:03
9Liszka Krisztián395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN395920564:02641:2817105:30+7:20
10Fürst MatoušDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK960264:21841:1015105:31+7:21
11Bakó Áron395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN395920166:241340:0512106:29+8:19
12Rusý TomášKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM930166:301440:5614107:26+9:16
13Wolf FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR970165:31942:1419107:45+9:35
14Zingg Luca631 BUSSOLA OKSUI631930269:411938:206108:01+9:51
15Wartbichler Christian122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT122880667:001541:4118108:41+10:31
16Anttolainen Aleksi276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJATFIN276930172:072336:404108:47+10:37
17Heinmann Kristo255 OK PEKOEST255890171:502237:565109:46+11:36
18Ormay Mihály395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN395990268:021842:2920110:31+12:21
19Luštický MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR870067:021643:4524110:47+12:37
20Smola MichalTZL SKOB ZlínCZETZL813171:172040:3213111:49+13:39
21Divin Péter395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN395980374:562742:3521117:31+19:21
22Zhelyaskov Dimitar191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191980576:402941:1816117:58+19:48
23Karatsiolis KryštofTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR990173:532445:2525119:18+21:08
24Horáček MichalVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI770074:022545:4326119:45+21:35
25Kundisch Wieland345 USV TU DRESDENGER345851277:203242:4222120:02+21:52
26Nakvosas Gytis477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU477950376:443043:3023120:14+22:04
27Van baelen Michael159 D-TEAMBEL159920174:422646:0429120:46+22:36
28Šmelík MartinKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM960475:342847:5331123:27+25:17
29Thoř TomášTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR990477:133146:3330123:46+25:36
30Veselý JakubPGP SK PragaCZEPGP950385:243745:5027131:14+33:04
31Stormer OskarKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM960083:413648:0132131:42+33:32
32Škoda JakubDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK880081:313451:2035132:51+34:41
33Zelenka TomášPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK900183:133550:2834133:41+35:31
34Gray DanielKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM000381:263360:2741141:53+43:43
35Buk MichalROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEROU960196:394051:2836148:07+49:57
36Kohl OndřejKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY860094:193954:4439149:03+50:53
37Koldinský JanKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY850697:174154:2438151:41+53:31
38Šabata MilanSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZESRK990493:343858:4440152:18+54:08
39Landovský JakubPGP SK PragaCZEPGP960197:274262:1242159:39+61:29
40Colgan Jeremy903 HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERINGUSA9037201127:464375:1845203:04+104:54
41Gyimesi Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN3937212156:194490:3147246:50+148:40
 
Prieto del campo Álvaro249 MALARRURAESP249950165:3710disk
Udovichenko Igor597 OMEGARUS5971999vzdal72:1844
Buzek MartinPGP SK PragaCZEPGP8401vzdal71:1743
Volák OndřejLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU001071:2621disk
Roudný MartinLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU000267:0417nest.
Procházka JanPGP SK PragaCZEPGP8206vzdal77:0446
Semerád AntonínPGP SK PragaCZEPGP9807vzdal46:0228
Váňa MartinTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR840152:4337
Sysel CtiborPGP SK PragaCZEPGP870048:5633
Semík OndřejKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM9401nest.nest.
Nogueira de la muela Luis247 COMAESP2478900nest.nest.
Procházka DavidLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU9113nest.nest.
Papp Tanel254 OK VORUEST2549500nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
Saetalu Andres253 SK SAUE TAMMEDEST2539501nest.nest.
 
 
 
H35A (36)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Šabatka PetrLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU810662:41133:23296:040:00
2Mrázek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP791162:44235:04597:48+1:44
3Martan JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI730066:42434:013100:43+4:39
4Neumann JosefTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR840768:54733:061102:00+5:56
5Lepšík PetrSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC820368:50636:046104:54+8:50
6Vimba Martins460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT460770166:25341:2011107:45+11:41
7Polák JaroslavCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA750067:57541:3013109:27+13:23
8Hladký ViktorVAM OB VamberkCZEVAM820171:19940:168111:35+15:31
9Bauer LukášSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV770171:571039:427111:39+15:35
10Průša MichalVSP USK PrahaCZEVSP731070:42842:1814113:00+16:56
11Šesták MarekVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI740373:381143:1016116:48+20:44
12Boudný JanSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP741785:321934:244119:56+23:52
13Cardenas Francisco Leiva249 MALARRURAESP78:461341:2312120:09+24:05
14Badura VáclavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV810180:291540:549121:23+25:19
15Kovář JindřichMAS KČT AšCZEMAS680077:021245:4620122:48+26:44
16Roshchin Roman592 MSU MOSCOWRUS592800180:571644:4319125:40+29:36
17Brunner Jan634 OCR WINTERTHURSUI634810285:492041:1110127:00+30:56
18Wiktor Wojciech555 WKS SLASKPOL555820283:501843:4817127:38+31:34
19Brosch PetrRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZERBK711186:012242:4615128:47+32:43
20Malin Sergei593 KMS ST.PETERSBURGRUS593800080:021457:2929137:31+41:27
21Žitný TomášSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavCZESMB640181:291757:0928138:38+42:34
21Ježowicz RomanVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI800285:582152:4026138:38+42:34
23Dubec PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP8003102:332743:4817146:21+50:17
24Kautský JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP8201100:462647:4821148:34+52:30
25Lohr IvoSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP6801100:302551:5425152:24+56:20
26Peňaranda Marcos Tomas243 CRONESP2438403106:332947:5222154:25+58:21
27Duda MiroslavROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEROU800994:192365:3931159:58+63:54
28Placek PetrMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA8000104:242855:4127160:05+64:01
29Rada PavelABM KOB ALFA BrnoCZEABM740197:072482:4533179:52+83:48
30Popp Andreas227 AALBORG OKDEN2278105130:333158:1730188:50+92:46
31Gagné Jean Francois201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN2018001153:543267:1432221:08+125:04
 
Choutka JaroslavSOB SOBSACZESOB6301107:1430disk
Distler Carl W.368 BERLINER TSCGER3687601disk47:5323
Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZELBE800150:1124
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.
Nybraaten Jim Oeystein505 IL TYRVINGNOR5057801nest.
 
 
 
H35B (12)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kříž LukášTTR OOB TřebíčCZETTR820151:31130:20181:510:00
2Senbergs Jurijs451 AUSEKLISLAT451810458:22233:19391:41+9:50
3Andrš PetrZAM OB TJ Sokol ŽamberkCZEZAM840161:54335:13497:07+15:16
4Zlatanov Nikolai191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL191844166:54436:465103:40+21:49
5Štembera JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN751369:19539:476109:06+27:15
6Videcký JanKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůCZEKSU750481:43650:197132:02+50:11
7Klíma KamilN07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHACZEN07820199:30764:3710164:07+82:16
8Schimm PetrBSO KOB Baník SokolovCZEBSO8202114:56961:139176:09+94:18
9Perkner RadimZVO OB SK ZvoleCZEZVO8001127:561159:468187:42+105:51
10Ehrreich Rudolf121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT1218101110:00879:0012189:00+107:09
11Procházka MartinLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU8101120:581074:2711195:25+113:34
 
Khel RichardSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP7500nest.31:122
 
 
 
H40A (28)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Dénes Zoltán401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN401720753:33132:25385:580:00
2Junek PetrSTH SK StudenecCZESTH780156:13232:14188:27+2:29
3Bobach Claus227 AALBORG OKDEN227770157:34433:52491:26+5:28
4Gregor MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP770557:07335:01592:08+6:10
5Dzerve Gatis453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453760165:47632:16298:03+12:05
6Čech JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZEFSP790065:15538:387103:53+17:55
7Pachner PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA750166:26737:306103:56+17:58
8Nagy Viktor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN401770166:38839:288106:06+20:08
9Balogh JanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN750068:23941:5513110:18+24:20
10Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig245 COBIESP245750272:041141:4411113:48+27:50
11Suk JiříMFP Matfyz PrahaCZEMFP640172:301241:5012114:20+28:22
12Pavlík LiborLIT KOB LitvínovCZELIT760577:351342:2214119:57+33:59
13Baksa Csaba401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN401780871:551051:1420123:09+37:11
14Hernandez Antonio246 FRONTELA OESP246730183:051740:5910124:04+38:06
15Střelba OndřejPGP SK PragaCZEPGP751081:491642:3515124:24+38:26
16Biolik Grzegorz551 TRACKCOURSEPOL551760280:331446:2717127:00+41:02
17Gálus IgorLDC KOB DěčínCZELDC730280:581550:0419131:02+45:04
18Vlašímský RobertSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV720187:131844:4016131:53+45:55
19Pivec LukášMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA760095:452247:5518143:40+57:42
20Šimoník Milan671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICASVK671750590:042054:0623144:10+58:12
21Lehmann Karsten345 USV TU DRESDENGER345781894:092151:5222146:01+60:03
22Matics Gyula399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN399750197:132355:4626152:59+67:01
23Vlček JiříVIC OB VizoviceCZEVIC7700100:302454:0924154:39+68:41
24Bouzek PetrSVS Orientklub VsetínCZESVS790188:051971:1628159:21+73:23
25Mühlstädt Gunnar351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER3517813119:402555:1025174:50+88:52
26Běloušek PavelCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZECTB7602130:312660:0327190:34+104:36
27Pospíšil RadekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP7802142:562751:1721194:13+108:15
 
Groß Sebastian349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURGGER3497401disk40:329
 
 
 
H40B (20)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Finstrle AlešZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM760343:21126:52170:130:00
2Pavlíček LubomírKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY780048:18228:45277:03+6:50
3Cers Kaspars451 AUSEKLISLAT451752655:50330:02385:52+15:39
4Stibor ZbyněkTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZETVR760058:02436:24694:26+24:13
5Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZEDVP770360:46534:24595:10+24:57
6Holík JaromírONO SKOB OstrovCZEONO750264:29739:057103:34+33:21
7Mička AlešTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP730070:441133:564104:40+34:27
8Sági Péter399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN399760470:511239:288110:19+40:06
9Feřt MartinVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI770461:05649:5914111:04+40:51
10Yurchuk Sergey595 FOTON MOSCOWRUS595770276:241341:449118:08+47:55
11Good MartinSBR SKOB BruntálCZESBR780068:25953:0015121:25+51:12
12Vejražka JiříKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY740080:191745:4310126:02+55:49
13Vondráček MartinDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP770479:531548:1511128:08+57:55
14Kvášovský JakubLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU780280:111648:3512128:46+58:33
15Zápotocký LubošSLA SKOB SlanýCZESLA750079:381449:2913129:07+58:54
16Caune Gaidars458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458770769:471064:0617133:53+63:40
17Udovichenko Roma597 OMEGARUS597197482:431853:1616135:59+65:46
18Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucCZEUOL7700104:282073:1218177:40+107:27
 
Koska BronislavSTH SK StudenecCZESTH770194:0019vzdal
Svoboda JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP750466:168disk
 
 
 
H45A (49)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Stockmayer Michael122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT122680145:49329:43175:320:00
2Pompe Tilo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351701745:29130:44276:13+0:41
3Schmiedeberg Nils342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER342670445:31231:47577:18+1:46
4Borbás Nándor401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN401710247:06531:28478:34+3:02
5Cerjaks Kaspars453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453701648:48731:01379:49+4:17
6Venäläinen Toni273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKAFIN273700048:19633:04781:23+5:51
7Drahoňovský AlešTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR720146:52436:221383:14+7:42
8Ahtiainen Akseli277 KALEVAN RASTIFIN277720252:291132:46685:15+9:43
9Illner JakubDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP660151:53935:171087:10+11:38
10Šafařík IvoOPI Orientační sporty PísekCZEOPI740251:541035:561187:50+12:18
11Budriunas Justas476 INDIVID. VILNIUSLTU476700051:50839:001790:50+15:18
12Andersson Hakan708 HALMSTAD OKSWE708740153:441239:221993:06+17:34
13Staugaard Ulrik232 FIF HILLERODDEN232700158:441636:121294:56+19:24
14Bleidorn Stefan361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78GER361680160:101835:15995:25+19:53
15Vandas LuděkVAM OB VamberkCZEVAM660159:001737:281496:28+20:56
16Beneš JanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZESJH700157:361439:151896:51+21:19
17Zschaeckel Raik342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER342670362:482034:18897:06+21:34
18Spranger Lutz358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER358670458:031539:372197:40+22:08
19Kabát JanPGP SK PragaCZEPGP690160:321938:381699:10+23:38
20Nielsen Niels Peter Vest223 ALLEROED OKDEN223730163:422140:5623104:38+29:06
21Jandera TomášSOB SOBSACZESOB730066:312239:4022106:11+30:39
22Tornai Szabolcs396 SZABI SEHUN396710170:393037:4715108:26+32:54
23Hnízdil JanKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZEKAS710067:182442:2424109:42+34:10
24Janošík RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB740271:473139:2320111:10+35:38
25Matoušek MartinSLA SKOB SlanýCZESLA710069:312644:0827113:39+38:07
26Novotný DušanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN700266:592346:4532113:44+38:12
27Lazák JanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU690069:492745:4229115:31+39:59
28Posselt MartinTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN680267:482547:5736115:45+40:13
29Studer Andreas638 OLG MURTENSUI638700170:062846:2431116:30+40:58
30Šimša JaromírMFP Matfyz PrahaCZEMFP710070:142947:2035117:34+42:02
31Farrak Holger351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351701973:533344:3328118:26+42:54
32Klaška PavelDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP650076:193643:2025119:39+44:07
33Kándl FilipDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEDCE740073:553446:2330120:18+44:46
34Finkenstädt Björn342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLINGER342680678:013843:3126121:32+46:00
35Szlávik Zoltán393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN393730875:243547:0133122:25+46:53
36Krieger Thomas358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER358740372:323252:5938125:31+49:59
37Marcher Wolfgang292 CMOFRA292700179:123949:4237128:54+53:22
38Aster VladimírSLA SKOB SlanýCZESLA650093:084061:0543154:13+78:41
39Barenghi Beniamino424 VERESE ORIENTEERINGITA424730199:194157:4842157:07+81:35
40Štěpán PetrLDC KOB DěčínCZELDC7301106:274255:1339161:40+86:08
41Marager Anders223 ALLEROED OKDEN2237005139:074357:1641196:23+120:51
42Švancar MartinCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA7000149:344481:5244231:26+155:54
 
Bradáč StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI720157:0813nest.
Zupan Gregor622 OC KOMENDASLO622740247:0734
Kurt Ralph492 KOVZNED77:0537
Zámečník PavelN04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINYCZEN04720256:5640
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
Drbal JanPGP SK PragaCZEPGP7101nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
H45B (28)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kvapil PetrTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV740247:31124:43172:140:00
2Odehnal LuděkADA OOB Spartak AdamovCZEADA740056:22230:18286:40+14:26
3Jirous JiříTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP720158:20532:48591:08+18:54
4Ježek PetrZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM720257:02334:36691:38+19:24
5Novotný JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI710257:45436:58994:43+22:29
6Silins Valters451 AUSEKLISLAT451730168:121030:37398:49+26:35
7Severýn OttoVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI740271:061331:324102:38+30:24
8Řehoř JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN700470:321236:488107:20+35:06
9Zýka VítN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZEN13720169:031139:2012108:23+36:09
10Tejkal KarelZBP OOB SK ZbraslavCZEZBP700067:59940:3213108:31+36:17
11Adamovský MichalTYN OOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíCZETYN720071:331437:3910109:12+36:58
12Horváth Norbert401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN401741267:28844:1715111:45+39:31
13Krausz MilanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZEFSP670079:391635:187114:57+42:43
14Graudins Rinalds453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVALAT453720764:57753:5617118:53+46:39
15Gegeris Atis451 AUSEKLISLAT451721681:571738:4411120:41+48:27
16Dankó István393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN393691377:081544:1014121:18+49:04
17Kovács János401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSEHUN401731184:551850:1516135:10+62:56
18Molnár Attila393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN393700788:152056:0419144:19+72:05
19Škácha MichalDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP7103106:132354:2218160:35+88:21
20Vých LubošKOR OB DDM Kostelec nad OrlicíCZEKOR7300145:382457:5320203:31+131:17
 
Honzík TomášVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI700060:096disk
Eisner LeoPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZEPVP700386:4519nest.
Vambera FilipTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR7305102:0821nest.
Hájek JanTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV7301103:3622nest.
Bonev Dian191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTEBUL1917401nest.nest.
Skácel DaliborN09 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 02CZEN097301nest.nest.
Valenta JanROZ OK RoztokyCZEROZ6600nest.nest.
Ulman AlešTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN7201nest.
 
 
 
H50A (38)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Stormer LeifKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM670139:12129:49269:010:00
2Virtanen Antti275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJATFIN275680144:05227:46171:51+2:50
3Škvor MartinKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM670049:49633:29383:18+14:17
4Vydra IvanCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA660050:52834:59685:51+16:50
5Teringl RadekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB650250:35735:20885:55+16:54
6Pataki Gabor405 PVS PÉCSHUN405670351:541134:52586:46+17:45
7Ignatev Aleksandr591 YAROSLAVLRUS591670047:10340:232087:33+18:32
8Novota Mikuláš676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK676600249:00438:381587:38+18:37
9Depta Piotr554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORAPOL554650252:411335:15787:56+18:55
10Le gland Christophe297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA297690152:421435:21988:03+19:02
11Vabulnieks Maris455 APE OKLAT455660151:07937:181288:25+19:24
12Pretnar Janez621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUBSLO621670152:111237:311389:42+20:41
13Vervoort Wim155 TROLBEL155690556:402233:43490:23+21:22
14Šritr MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV680253:561736:461190:42+21:41
15Lassalle Pascal294 CO AMBERIEUFRA294670449:07541:422190:49+21:48
16Cruse Kay351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351660455:112035:581091:09+22:08
17Egge Guttorm506 IL GEOFORMNOR506650153:441637:541491:38+22:37
18Binsch Olaf491 THOR HAGUENED491690151:241043:372695:01+26:00
19Málek MartinCST OB StrakoniceCZECST650155:252139:461895:11+26:10
20Borras ripolles Joan250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP250690152:461542:532295:39+26:38
21Baert Serge154 NSV AMELBEL154650055:051943:282498:33+29:32
22Zenevre Manuel291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA291690154:041845:222999:26+30:25
23Dalos Attila392 MAFC BUDAJENOHUN392670160:052439:341799:39+30:38
24Huttunen Matti278 PIHKANISKATFIN278660161:122639:3316100:45+31:44
25Petržela PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU630157:062343:5627101:02+32:01
26Fürst AlešLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI680160:302543:0523103:35+34:34
27Demmig Sven341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER341660267:183043:3125110:49+41:48
28Mella Stein502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR502660565:452845:5630111:41+42:40
29Faggyas László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN393660470:073144:0628114:13+45:12
30Mueller Rico345 USV TU DRESDENGER345641365:132751:1433116:27+47:26
31Sklenář JosefSBR SKOB BruntálCZESBR660166:552950:3132117:26+48:25
32Pidner Valentin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT122560470:293248:0031118:29+49:28
33Korstjens Patrick153 KOL OVERPELTBEL153670376:573356:0735133:04+64:03
34Magyari Árpád395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN395661685:163453:2634138:42+69:41
35Müller RobertOAV Orienteering AdventureCZEOAV690094:323561:1436155:46+86:45
36Dobeš VáclavKPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.VlCZEKPY5701110:123680:5037191:02+122:01
 
Šimek RomanUOL SOB OlomoucCZEUOL6503disk40:0119
Eschlböck Rainer123 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUT1236501nest.nest.
 
 
 
H50B (30)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Szencz Attila390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390672137:10131:05368:150:00
2Kalousek JiříDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP690140:28228:40169:08+0:53
3Dundáček MilanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZESJH690244:54529:23274:17+6:02
4Stabinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458680141:35435:15576:50+8:35
5Nakvosas Vidmantas477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU477670140:53339:021379:55+11:40
6Kubec PavelSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZESTB660146:07735:25681:32+13:17
7Žucha JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN660350:46934:10484:56+16:41
8Kohout JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK690245:22640:471486:09+17:54
9Hanuš PavelLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU650152:201236:22888:42+20:27
10Cincibus PavelFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZEFSP660550:531137:581188:51+20:36
11Melichar IgorPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK650456:421636:04792:46+24:31
12Šoupa KarelLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZELPM690056:001537:25993:25+25:10
13Zatloukal TomášZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZEZLH670155:541437:451093:39+25:24
14Zagyi László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN393671050:46943:111793:57+25:42
15Ipsics László393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN393680258:101738:141296:24+28:09
16Hejna StanislavLLI LOK-o LiberecCZELLI690055:141343:581999:12+30:57
17Hedemann Henning231 FAABORG OKDEN231660461:451841:5515103:40+35:25
18Tóth Zsolt403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKORHUN403670369:412142:5516112:36+44:21
19Sanna RobertoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP670365:561948:1421114:10+45:55
20Szucs Peter407 CSIPA SEHUN407690166:572048:4822115:45+47:30
21Eichler PetrKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZEKAS690048:20873:0828121:28+53:13
22Skalka MichalLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU670073:062349:0423122:10+53:55
23Nordvik Bjorn504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OLNOR504650275:262447:4320123:09+54:54
24Hudeček JaroslavKTA SK Kotnov TáborCZEKTA650175:582557:4526133:43+65:28
25Kubičko PetrSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZESJH690185:082751:0525136:13+67:58
26Jensen Lars tykaer229 OK HTFDEN2296702106:272843:5218150:19+82:04
27Károlyi Gyula393 TIPO OC BUDAPESTHUN393641184:142669:4327153:57+85:42
 
Ptáček PavelBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZEBBM6508nest.50:0624
Patassi Michal675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVASVK675690172:3822disk
Tichý RadomírBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEBORnest.nest.
 
 
 
H55A (45)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Gerber Markus390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390640848:57528:45177:420:00
2Ročejdl MarekKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM640047:24132:06279:30+1:48
3Laenen Wiet155 TROLBEL155600348:00333:43581:43+4:01
4Spengler Andreas367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER367610147:25234:22681:47+4:05
5Varga József400 OSC BUDAORSHUN400600249:07632:49481:56+4:14
6O'cleirigh Aonghus420 AJAXIRL420600148:00336:11884:11+6:29
7Mella Thor502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERINGNOR502640151:531132:23384:16+6:34
8Schindler JiříTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN630150:28935:52786:20+8:38
9Švarc JiříJEN OB JenišoviceCZEJEN620150:22837:271087:49+10:07
10Kožina PetrPGP SK PragaCZEPGP600050:17740:571891:14+13:32
11Szlatényi Ferenc400 OSC BUDAORSHUN400610354:591537:13992:12+14:30
12Hrabánek DavidPGP SK PragaCZEPGP600352:571340:441593:41+15:59
13Molnar Geza274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUBFIN274610155:161638:351293:51+16:09
14Veljačik PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP620053:071440:531794:00+16:18
15Egei Tamas409 TIPO TKE BUDAPESTHUN409630152:431242:232095:06+17:24
16Gorčica PavelCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA620057:441938:241196:08+18:26
17Hase Michael363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLINGER363630050:301046:572797:27+19:45
18Rohweder Arne633 SKI-O SWISSSUI633620156:151743:152199:30+21:48
19Bikelis Vytautas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU472610160:052040:0614100:11+22:29
20Molnár Tibor400 OSC BUDAORSHUN400630161:192139:3013100:49+23:07
21Koeck Erwin122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADTAUT122530256:351845:1924101:54+24:12
22Mahou Luis241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZESP241620163:312341:5119105:22+27:40
23Van dyck Erik155 TROLBEL155640167:442644:0223111:46+34:04
24Perchonok Dmitry422 EMEK HEFERISR422620064:242448:1728112:41+34:59
25Chernykh Sergei594 LVS KHIMKIRUS594620368:432744:0022112:43+35:01
26Hinkel Udo351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351640763:272249:5731113:24+35:42
27Buhler Michael Gerhard345 USV TU DRESDENGER345640466:252548:3729115:02+37:20
28Kniebügl Anton674 KOBRA BRATISLAVASVK674640071:362945:4226117:18+39:36
29Laev Urmas251 SK MERCURYEST251620274:323345:2125119:53+42:11
30Nielsen Henrik228 HOLBAEK OKDEN228600173:383248:5030122:28+44:46
31Lacis Sandris454 MONA OKLAT454620170:202852:1833122:38+44:56
32Forst LiborMFP Matfyz PrahaCZEMFP630173:333151:1232124:45+47:03
33Hlaváček LubomírPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK640175:033453:3135128:34+50:52
34Bujdosó István395 TABÁNI SPARTACUSHUN395640871:503060:4141132:31+54:49
35Pavlů JaroslavDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEDCE610079:143655:5836135:12+57:30
36Henkes Freddy151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOCBEL151620277:003559:1938136:19+58:37
37Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter354 BIELEFELDER TGGER354610186:143756:5237143:06+65:24
38Tihon JaroslavTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP610289:563953:1934143:15+65:33
39Binsch Thomas356 SC KLECKENGER356620087:333860:2639147:59+70:17
40Janšo Karol676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICESVK676620592:354060:2840153:03+75:21
41Ježek LadislavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI490098:334166:5842165:31+87:49
42Korf Aliaksandr172 SKO ORON MINSKBLR1726100113:154270:4543184:00+106:18
 
Bauers Janeks462 OK KO RigaLATnest.40:5016
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
Hunt DavidBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZE3266001nest.nest.
 
 
 
H55B (21)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Funda JiříAPI OK Andante PísekCZEAPI640145:26129:23374:490:00
2Tuomi Pertti272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJATFIN272630151:07227:09278:16+3:27
3Drese Werner348 OLV USLARGER348610154:04333:43687:47+12:58
4Cicenas Ruímantas478 ORIENS OKLTU478621263:00627:05190:05+15:16
5Dandens Viesturs456 ALUKSNE-APE OKLAT456610056:59436:101093:09+18:20
6Korpas JaroslavLBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZELBM611363:59730:25594:24+19:35
7Kavka JiříSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP590059:37535:10894:47+19:58
8Vilz Wolfgang347 TV EITELBORNGER347640169:521029:30499:22+24:33
9Ščehovič Roman672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK672640264:40834:50799:30+24:41
10Vass Zoltan391 SZEGEDI VSEHUN391630267:58935:269103:24+28:35
11Pěnička LiborTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN600075:301140:0611115:36+40:47
12Boucher Yves298 VINCENNESFRA298610178:021242:2412120:26+45:37
13Rykala KarelVAM OB VamberkCZEVAM640179:261343:4214123:08+48:19
14Bazika MiroslavTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP640190:291642:5213133:21+58:32
15Sipiläinen Petri271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN271640488:331447:5317136:26+61:37
16Divecký JosefSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK610296:441845:1115141:55+67:06
17Janssen Heere Dirks365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFTGER365600190:401752:1018142:50+68:01
18Mellan MartinTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV6304105:061946:5216151:58+77:09
19Latvers Martinš458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458590890:031582:5419172:57+98:08
 
Nemec Juraj672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK6726001nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
 
 
 
H60A (37)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Kunc RadovanTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN554937:57129:01266:580:00
2Burman Ulf705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE705580142:27428:19170:46+3:48
3Procházka AntonínDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEDCE550039:22231:40671:02+4:04
4Zvaigzne Edmunds452 A2 ULBROKALAT452580140:50331:25572:15+5:17
5Milota JosefMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA580143:30630:29473:59+7:01
6Běhoun PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK570146:21729:24375:45+8:47
7Dauderis Rimantas478 ORIENS OKLTU478591343:08534:481177:56+10:58
8Neumann JaroslavSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZESTE590247:07834:14881:21+14:23
9Vandijck Jackie153 KOL OVERPELTBEL153550148:071035:331383:40+16:42
10Kristensen Arne230 HERLUFSHOLM OKDEN230590047:52936:021483:54+16:56
11Velkeris Vilnis461 ALUKSNE OKLAT461560151:361235:011286:37+19:39
12Sugiyama Takashi425 SANS SOUCIJPN425550053:131534:20987:33+20:35
13Minchev IvanMFP Matfyz PrahaCZEMFP570054:241833:14787:38+20:40
14Novotný MiroslavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU590555:562134:251090:21+23:23
15Ohlsson Göran702 TULLINGE SKSWE702550155:512036:211592:12+25:14
16Dall Soeren229 OK HTFDEN229570551:391341:241893:03+26:05
17Juckelandt Wolf-gerold351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351550953:371640:381794:15+27:17
18Kaška RudolfCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA550052:401441:501994:30+27:32
19Ansorge Ronald351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351590255:351939:141694:49+27:51
20Konopáč JiříTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR580356:302243:3222100:02+33:04
21Solberg Ingar503 OLDERSKOG ILNOR503570159:062543:4423102:50+35:52
22Bajoriunas Gediminas473 SAULE 0KLTU473550061:232643:0020104:23+37:25
23Bottemer Christian296 CO STRASBOURGFRA296550161:512745:4324107:34+40:36
24Le calvez Jeno295 LORIENTFRA295570058:502349:3626108:26+41:28
25Gazdačko MilanSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK570259:022450:3329109:35+42:37
26Štípek RostislavTZL SKOB ZlínCZETZL570268:542943:2121112:15+45:17
27Hejtmánek VladimírTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP580253:581759:3734113:35+46:37
28Fiala ZdeněkTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP550168:122847:4425115:56+48:58
29Pech JiříLPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZELPM540273:323449:5128123:23+56:25
30Pavlík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA540071:503251:3430123:24+56:26
31Bruylant Dominique160 ASUBBEL160580369:003054:2731123:27+56:29
32Aabye Niels226 BALLERUP OKDEN226590271:113159:3433130:45+63:47
33Olbrycht Janusz552 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL552550186:573549:4827136:45+69:47
34Vandeghinste Etienne156 ALTAIRBEL156560072:013367:0435139:05+72:07
35Williams Kean902 CASCADE BOTHELLUSA9025800117:043659:1532176:19+109:21
 
Flašar JanKCK KOB Český KrumlovCZEKCK570150:2611
Formanko Dušan674 KOBRA BRATISLAVASVK674nest.nest.
 
 
 
H60B (15)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Eriksson Anders707 STROMSTADSWE707590138:48130:14269:020:00
2John VladimírOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZEOLP550243:28331:39575:07+6:05
3Knotek KamilOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZEOLP570145:26430:18375:44+6:42
4Blabla ZdeněkPCB SKP České BudějoviceCZEPCB590148:34527:33176:07+7:05
5Hajagos Henrik390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SEHUN390591143:19233:14876:33+7:31
6Graham Andrew323 SARUM TISBURYGBR323550051:53730:30482:23+13:21
7Cedrych KarelTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP550051:10631:56683:06+14:04
8Jahn PavelSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP550052:55834:541087:49+18:47
9Horák PetrTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN560257:061032:10789:16+20:14
10Novák TomDOK OK DoksyCZEDOK550057:211134:39992:00+22:58
11Maliňák JosefSVS Orientklub VsetínCZESVS550152:58941:531394:51+25:49
12Muchl VladimírCST OB StrakoniceCZECST560179:021240:4312119:45+50:43
13Thomée Anders701 IFK MORA OKSWE701590086:581335:0611122:04+53:02
14Šabatka PetrSHK OK Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZESHK5703107:091494:2414201:33+132:31
 
Souček PavelPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK5503nest.
 
 
 
H65A (46)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Hickethier ManfredVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI520138:48130:57269:450:00
2Brettschneider Gerhard341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER341540339:00230:52169:52+0:07
3Přinda OldřichVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI510144:51435:31880:22+10:37
4Aerts André155 TROLBEL155540646:54833:30480:24+10:39
5Jaroš VladimírDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEDCE540046:49734:41781:30+11:45
6Jylha Kari271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFIN271530649:051133:19382:24+12:39
7Farář VáclavLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU520145:19537:071182:26+12:41
8Knap JanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU510149:221233:45583:07+13:22
9Duda Kostas471 RUDAMINA OKLTU471530150:091333:49683:58+14:13
10Valter PetrKBP KBP PrahaCZEKBP450046:28642:382089:06+19:21
11Öhlund Per705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE705520350:581438:401389:38+19:53
12Krasuckis Rimantas472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUSLTU472520354:242035:34989:58+20:13
13Hudský VlastimilTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR510052:351539:231591:58+22:13
14Horáček MiroslavVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI500053:071839:571693:04+23:19
15Lapinš Aldis458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458510456:182637:291293:47+24:02
16Farář JaroslavVRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZEVRL500254:432239:101493:53+24:08
17Lukasevicius Juozas471 RUDAMINA OKLTU471530344:42349:203094:02+24:17
18Chotětický VáclavDKL KOB KladnoCZEDKL520253:491940:341894:23+24:38
19Ševčík MilanCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA500353:001742:001995:00+25:15
20Galle Ole222 THOK HELSINGEDEN222520152:411645:002297:41+27:56
21Elson Robert102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIAAUS102520155:482543:262199:14+29:29
22Miřijovský PřemyslBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZEBOV500162:343236:451099:19+29:34
23Jelínek VítTZL SKOB ZlínCZETZL510247:52952:063199:58+30:13
24Pospíšil KarelTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZETVR500055:082345:0423100:12+30:27
25Chotětický JanMAS KČT AšCZEMAS540059:052945:5426104:59+35:14
26Orálek MiroslavTTR OOB TřebíčCZETTR520159:032848:4529107:48+38:03
27Třasák MilanLPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZELPU520661:213146:4427108:05+38:20
28Price Colin101 CENTRAL COASTAUS101530163:463345:1024108:56+39:11
29Dambrauskas Algimantas475 SM GAJA KAUNASLTU475530854:272155:3036109:57+40:12
30Urválek JiříVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI470155:432454:2434110:07+40:22
31Bugár József394 BOF BUDAORSHUN394530266:313445:1525111:46+42:01
32Rejmont MilanLTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZELTU480156:572757:2439114:21+44:36
33Husner Anton632 OLK WIGGERTALSUI632530260:163054:3735114:53+45:08
34Langr StanislavSNA TJ START NáchodCZESNA540374:413740:1917115:00+45:15
35Jonsson Leif705 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE705500478:163946:5628125:12+55:27
36Böhm KarelTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN510173:533656:0838130:01+60:16
37Bárta MiroslavJEN OB JenišoviceCZEJEN520178:214053:4433132:05+62:20
38Wysocki Andrzej553 SLASK O-TEAMPOL553510270:413566:3041137:11+67:26
39Magyar János398 MAKE BUDAPESTHUN398520182:214155:3737137:58+68:13
40Stárek JiříDOB KOB DobruškaCZEDOB500186:444452:5532139:39+69:54
41Hojný OldřichSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP520174:593867:2842142:27+72:42
42Janošík AntonínUOL SOB OlomoucCZEUOL520187:124562:2540149:37+79:52
43Lusk KarelCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA500283:494290:1543174:04+104:19
44Hamáček BohuslavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZELBE500084:504391:5944176:49+107:04
45Kolský AlexanderPGP SK PragaCZEPGP5000121:5246131:4445253:36+183:51
 
Härtelt Helmut362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER362510248:0110disk
 
 
 
H65B (13)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lapinš Maris458 AZIMUTS OKLAT458530541:01132:32573:330:00
2O'brien Liam419 CORK-OIRL419540149:18228:51278:09+4:36
3Freimanis Patriks451 AUSEKLISLAT451521360:50627:36188:26+14:53
4Hrbas VladimírKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEKVS530159:59429:55389:54+16:21
5Kubát JaroslavSKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZESKV520353:23337:07890:30+16:57
6Pospíšil JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV470166:44831:21498:05+24:32
7Ptáček LadislavBBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZEBBM530063:01738:369101:37+28:04
8Blecha LadislavTRT KOS TřešťCZETRT510066:57935:287102:25+28:52
9Molnár Gábor397 HSE BUDAPESTHUN397500269:591033:546103:53+30:20
10Folander Kim224 FSK ORIENTERINGDEN224510160:09549:4612109:55+36:22
11Herold Rudolf341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER3415205112:541244:3511157:29+83:56
12Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZEDVP5001103:371157:4913161:26+87:53
 
Jadviščok LadislavUOL SOB OlomoucCZEUOL5101disk40:2310
 
 
 
H70 (31)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Conrad Helmut345 USV TU DRESDENGER345401537:23228:41166:040:00
2Gurka JiříTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV460138:15330:10368:25+2:21
3Švadlena JiříCHC K.O.B. ChoceňCZECHC460137:06137:331374:39+8:35
4Sands Tim324 BOK(W)GBR324490141:33633:14774:47+8:43
5Buriánek JaromírSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP470044:451131:13475:58+9:54
6Jakubec JindřichTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR480141:38734:31876:09+10:05
7Moosberger Max640 OL REGIO OLTENSUI640460140:36435:461176:22+10:18
8Peterka FrantišekTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP490043:42933:08676:50+10:46
9Bobach Poul227 AALBORG OKDEN227470347:121229:44276:56+10:52
10Kříž PavelPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZEPZR480042:27835:28977:55+11:51
11Hrobař RudolfSRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.CZESRK470241:05541:531682:58+16:54
12Pospíšil JaromírPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZEPZR441753:301532:00585:30+19:26
13Sol Michel293 OPA MONTIGNYFRA293480050:561336:551287:51+21:47
14Lukavec MílaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN490153:011435:391088:40+22:36
15Babák JiříZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZEZLH480157:531739:121497:05+31:01
16Vanderstraeten Vic155 TROLBEL155490762:251941:3415103:59+37:55
17Hlaváč JaroslavSMB SKOB Mladá BoleslavCZESMB480167:132143:5317111:06+45:02
18Kern Wilmar343 SV BAD DUBENGER343450153:351659:3824113:13+47:09
19Sokolář ZdeněkSNA TJ START NáchodCZESNA450170:272344:1118114:38+48:34
20Nosál StanislavLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZELBE460065:302050:4819116:18+50:14
21Öhman Mans703 VISBORGS OKSWE703480061:551854:4320116:38+50:34
22Kadavý ZdeněkCHA OK ChrastavaCZECHA490169:242259:1723128:41+62:37
23Hansen Vagn229 OK HTFDEN229650370:512459:4025130:31+64:27
24Dubský JosefSUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabCZESUL470073:542757:4721131:41+65:37
25Zelený VladimírPGP SK PragaCZEPGP480071:012570:0026141:01+74:57
26Nejezchleba JiříKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZEKAS460092:322858:5322151:25+85:21
27Barbier Georges160 ASUBBEL160490273:302686:2928159:59+93:55
28Müller Rainer345 USV TU DRESDENGER3454906110:402976:2527187:05+121:01
 
Michałek Janusz556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNAPOL556480144:0110disk
Matoušek LubomírTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN4700nest.154:3129
Dvořák VlastimilBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZEBOV4901nest.nest.
 
 
 
H75 (19)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Lindblom Ingemar704 OK ORINTOSWE704440148:48133:23382:110:00
2Schmalfeld Tassilo362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER362400152:29233:38486:07+3:56
3Havlík JaroslavSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC360154:01333:07287:08+4:57
4Čadil JanFSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebníCZEFSP430054:23437:50592:13+10:02
5Svendsen Ole225 OK ROSKILDEDEN225430273:07930:361103:43+21:32
6Fišák JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA440155:51549:3611105:27+23:16
7Studer Christian638 OLG MURTENSUI638420464:18641:577106:15+24:04
8Bauer EmilVBM VSK Mendelu BrnoCZEVBM441068:35739:116107:46+25:35
9Schimm DieterBSO KOB Baník SokolovCZEBSO440170:45859:0712129:52+47:41
10Procházka ZdenkoDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP430085:411146:099131:50+49:39
11Schallberger Josef637 OLG GOLDAUSUI637440086:181248:2210134:40+52:29
12Novotný FrantišekPUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.CZEPUL420098:561342:018140:57+58:46
13Gřunděl IvanSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZESJH4201112:491562:4213175:31+93:20
 
Güth Hans367 ESV LOK DESSAUGER367420279:3710disk
Štrojsa JosefKAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZEKAS4000108:2414nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
Hansen Mogens221 OK SKAERMENDEN2214202nest.nest.
Novák JanBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEnest.nest.
Klawun Krendray Werner355 SACHSEN MARATHONGER3554201nest.nest.
 
 
 
H80 (5)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Licis Arno451 AUSEKLISLAT451391563:05132:35195:400:00
2Novotný PetrPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK380264:02246:245110:26+14:46
3Kempf Adolf639 KTV ALTDORFSUI639260075:22336:092111:31+15:51
4Heinemann Rolf351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351370589:21437:193126:40+31:00
5Binsch Karl-heinz350 TSV AHLDENGER350390093:55543:324137:27+41:47
 
 
 
T10 (38)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Junek ŠimonSTH SK StudenecCZESTH100118:22219:00137:220:00
2Votava VojtěchVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI120118:36319:10237:46+0:24
3Horáček JáchymVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI111115:51124:59340:50+3:28
4Vondráčková JolanaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP105821:23426:15547:38+10:16
5Broschová AlžbětaRBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZERBK115123:05630:251653:30+16:08
6Feřtová EliškaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI105624:49728:501053:39+16:17
7Kučerka RadekSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZESTB110127:511128:05855:56+18:34
8Kvapilová KristýnaTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV099928:551327:22756:17+18:55
9Míka OndřejVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB100326:00830:241556:24+19:02
10Zápotocký TomášSLA SKOB SlanýCZESLA120031:311725:40457:11+19:49
11Lhotský MarekDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZEDVP100228:321228:541157:26+20:04
12Kalinin Lukyan597 OMEGARUS597120426:23932:122158:35+21:13
13Minařík FrantišekVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB110331:391828:34960:13+22:51
14Frýdecký TomášBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEBZP100031:041529:341360:38+23:16
15Šťovíček JanDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZEDVP100131:061629:341360:40+23:18
16Kalousek DominikJEN OB JenišoviceCZEJEN090126:521035:262462:18+24:56
17Schwarzová Katarína672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK672110531:571930:341762:31+25:09
18Beneš MaxVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI110034:312129:331264:04+26:42
19Borras verge Carla250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIOESP250090332:212034:182366:39+29:17
20Šichová ZuzanaZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZEZBM115537:052231:582069:03+31:41
21Kottíková AnežkaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN115243:152831:001874:15+36:53
22Schlittermann Emilia352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.GER352110342:242633:562276:20+38:58
23Placek NikolasMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA120041:512539:482581:39+44:17
24Smola JakubN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZEN03110240:492342:072782:56+45:34
25Štembera OskarTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN120151:083231:551983:03+45:41
26Tkáč JakubTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN100141:042442:422883:46+46:24
27Popp Bobach Mikkel227 AALBORG OKDEN227120643:422940:442684:26+47:04
28Eisner FloraPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZEPVP105045:103152:062997:16+59:54
29Streibert Lena345 USV TU DRESDENGER345111142:332757:163099:49+62:27
30Ehrreich Helena121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT121100444:573097:1732142:14+104:52
31Schwarzová Martina672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BBSVK672090461:263386:4931148:15+110:53
 
Junek KryštofSTH SK StudenecCZESTH120122:225disk
Fraj DavidRUZ TJ RůženáCZE30:4814disk
Roshchin Mikhail592 MSU MOSCOWRUS5921304disk98:4133
Lhotská LindaDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZEDVP125062:2934disk
Bouzek David a EduardSVS Orientklub VsetínCZEdisk
Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA291100426:556
Kofroň JanLBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZELBE1000disk
 
 
 
T10-OPEN (6)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Budská ZuzanaTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN675130:49155:22386:110:00
2Stiborová BlankaTVR TJ Sokol Vrbno pod PradědeCZETVR765041:50344:29186:19+0:08
3Černíková DanaKVS SKOB Kobra VsetínCZEKVS705040:44247:12287:56+1:45
4Peňaranda Marcos Hugo243 CRONESP243130248:46556:014104:47+18:36
5Škáchová EvelínaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP155260:05663:135123:18+37:07
 
Milota JanMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA050046:044disk
 
 
 
T10P (68)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeE1E2E3E4E5ČasZtráta
1Tejkalová EliškaZBP OOB SK ZbraslavCZEZBP100222:10323:10345:200:00
2Zýka ProkopN13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12CZEN13110322:04226:57649:01+3:41
3Votava JanN16 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 01CZEN16140124:50526:51551:41+6:21
4Šiler ŠtěpánPDY Běhej PoděbradyCZEPDY110124:00429:541153:54+8:34
5Kříž JanTTR OOB TřebíčCZETTR120126:21730:221356:43+11:23
6Sági Balázs399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN399100525:51632:141458:05+12:45
7Běloušek MatějCTB SK OB ChotěbořCZECTB120227:01933:561760:57+15:37
8Vimba Teoodors460 ZIEMELKURZEME OKLAT460120533:222028:06761:28+16:08
9Cain Finjas358 TSV KARLSHORSTGER358120233:091928:24861:33+16:13
10Johansson Oliver710 NYKOPING OKSWE710120233:382229:581263:36+18:16
11Bächi Minna636 THURGORIENTASUI636120228:551236:012464:56+19:36
12Garcia Schulze Lene245 COBIESP245100133:041833:201666:24+21:04
13Kvapilová KláraTUV SOK TJ TurnovCZETUV119930:421535:482366:30+21:10
14Teringlová VeronikaVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB125130:381437:442668:22+23:02
15Liška AlbertPHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZEPHK131333:292136:122569:41+24:21
16Nakvosas Tadas477 OSK AŽUOLASLTU477120235:252634:231869:48+24:28
17Mička TimotejTJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZETJP100335:282735:122070:40+25:20
18Vlčková AlžbětaVIC OB VizoviceCZEVIC135140:013732:211572:22+27:02
19Gregorová MagdalenaDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP115832:021640:223272:24+27:04
20Smola ŠtěpánN03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPACZEN03140334:562338:212973:17+27:57
21Mišek MichalKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM130035:542938:112874:05+28:45
22Šperlová KateřinaN05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEKCZEN05130232:291742:273774:56+29:36
23Zappová BarboraSBR SKOB BruntálCZESBR200946:164429:01975:17+29:57
24Feřtová AlžbětaVLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZEVLI145139:483635:382275:26+30:06
25Matics Luca399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN399100335:212540:593676:20+31:00
26Podlipný FilipSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC120236:383040:263377:04+31:44
27Marek MartinSTE SK SKI-OB ŠternberkCZESTE110047:274729:391077:06+31:46
27Podlipná KláraSJC Sportcentrum JičínCZESJC145136:403140:263377:06+31:46
29Hanušová LenkaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZESTB135037:433340:553578:38+33:18
30Pompe Antonia351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDENGER351121440:464038:102778:56+33:36
31Benito Ruiz Jacinto242 MURCIA-OESP242090346:304535:262181:56+36:36
32Procházková ElenaTEH Sokol TehovCZETEH40:153844:213884:36+39:16
33Benito Ruiz Esmeralda242 MURCIA-OESP242090445:274339:133084:40+39:20
34Šťovíček FilipDVP DVP ORIENTATIONCZEDVP120138:493446:123985:01+39:41
35Sági Rita399 MAFC BUDAPESTHUN39935:182450:144285:32+40:12
36Komárková OndřejkaSJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZESJH135137:393249:154186:54+41:34
37Erben VojtěchSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZESTB110040:323949:004089:32+44:12
38Erbenová MarinaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZESTB145143:104150:524394:02+48:42
39Jirousová EditaTAP KOB Tretra PrahaCZETAP1043:154251:554695:10+49:50
40Eisner MatiasPVP VSK Přírodní vědy PrahaCZEPVP120046:454653:084799:53+54:33
41Knorr Robert353 OLV POTSDAMGER353140749:124955:0349104:15+58:55
42Sterns Gvido457 OGRE OK/SCLAT45758:445351:1144109:55+64:35
43Knotková ViktorieOLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZEOLP150359:325551:1445110:46+65:26
44Pivcová LucieMLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZEMLA165054:305057:4351112:13+66:53
45Kučerková AdélaSTB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZESTB145059:305454:2848113:58+68:38
46Khelová BáraSCP OK Sparta PrahaCZESCP135059:405658:3052118:10+72:50
47Křížová EllaN06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PECCZEN06160261:535761:5853123:51+78:31
48Mrázek VáclavDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP120272:585957:3050130:28+85:08
49Albrecht JiříKAM OK KameniceCZEKAM170065:485887:2755153:15+107:55
50Ehrreich Ludmilla121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+AUT121120555:505298:2056154:10+108:50
51Gagné Henri201 MONTREAL RAMBLERSCAN201130292:436083:1354175:56+130:36
 
Zeman AnnabelDCE KOB DobřichoviceCZEDCE1850nest.40:1431
Míka TomášVCB OB České BudějoviceCZEVCB1403nest.35:0619
Zaoralová BarboraVRB SK VRBNO NERERISTR.CZEVRB0003nest.24:144
Schulthess Thierry635 OLC KAPREOLOSUI635121018:331nest.
Benito Ruiz Eduardo242 MURCIA-OESP242090247:3148disk
Mullis RobertDKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZEDKP120027:3010nest.
Pecánek MatějTEP Tempo PrahaCZETEP130038:5235nest.
Hübner VáclavTBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZETBM111230:2113nest.
O'brien Mary Ann419 CORK-OIRL419110335:3028disk
Zenevre Jules291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATIONFRA291100326:588
Nybraaten Esten Valentin505 IL TYRVINGNOR505130421:302
Nybraaten Max Alexander505 IL TYRVINGNOR505110319:011
Drahoňovský JakubTUR OOB TJ TurnovCZETUR100627:3111
Janošíková LenkaUOL SOB OlomoucCZEUOL765155:0851
Berka OndřejTJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.CZETJN1100nest.nest.
Balák TeodorBOR OK Jiskra Nový BorCZEBORnest.
Svítilová VeronikaBZP Báječné ženy v orientačnímCZEBZP1550nest.