BOHEMIA 2019st 24.07.2019 16:43
Výsledky s mezičasy - E1 Olandvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (18)2,3 km 70 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(49)2(52)3(58)4(92)5(133)6(139)7(100)Cíl
 
11743Tomášková Matilda19:012:100:00(1)4:400:00(1)7:080:00(1)10:480:00(1)12:520:00(1)15:070:00(1)18:370:00(1)19:010:00(1)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov2:100:00(1)2:300:00(1)2:280:00(1)3:400:00(1)2:040:00(1)2:150:00(1)3:30+0:19(2)0:24+0:01(3)
 
2943Zabořilová Anna22:012:42+0:32(4)5:21+0:41(4)8:30+1:22(4)13:40+2:52(4)15:57+3:05(3)18:27+3:20(3)21:38+3:01(2)22:01+3:00(2)
JEN OB Jenišovice2:42+0:32(4)2:39+0:09(3)3:09+0:41(8)5:10+1:30(6)2:17+0:13(2)2:30+0:15(3)3:110:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
3288Pompe Greta22:452:40+0:30(3)5:18+0:38(3)8:04+0:56(3)12:44+1:56(2)15:41+2:49(2)18:20+3:13(2)22:13+3:36(3)22:45+3:44(3)
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN2:40+0:30(3)2:38+0:08(2)2:46+0:18(4)4:40+1:00(4)2:57+0:53(4)2:39+0:24(4)3:53+0:42(5)0:32+0:09(11)
 
41640Růtová Amálka27:443:41+1:31(8)7:17+2:37(8)12:24+5:16(8)17:12+6:24(6)20:08+7:16(5)23:13+8:06(5)27:09+8:32(4)27:44+8:43(4)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:41+1:31(8)3:36+1:06(9)5:07+2:39(12)4:48+1:08(5)2:56+0:52(3)3:05+0:50(7)3:56+0:45(6)0:35+0:12(15)
 
5968Mišeková Lucie30:475:54+3:44(15)10:48+6:08(15)13:46+6:38(13)18:06+7:18(8)24:13+11:21(7)26:38+11:31(7)30:17+11:40(5)30:47+11:46(5)
KAM OK Kamenice5:54+3:44(15)4:54+2:24(13)2:58+0:30(5)4:20+0:40(2)6:07+4:03(10)2:25+0:10(2)3:39+0:28(3)0:30+0:07(7)
 
61754Kundratová Eva31:383:25+1:15(7)6:32+1:52(7)11:41+4:33(7)17:59+7:11(7)23:16+10:24(6)26:29+11:22(6)31:04+12:27(6)31:38+12:37(6)
TZL SKOB Zlín3:25+1:15(7)3:07+0:37(6)5:09+2:41(13)6:18+2:38(8)5:17+3:13(9)3:13+0:58(8)4:35+1:24(8)0:34+0:11(13)
 
7506Grantskalna Krista33:022:50+0:40(6)5:57+1:17(5)9:01+1:53(5)20:32+9:44(10)25:41+12:49(8)28:42+13:35(8)32:30+13:53(7)33:02+14:01(7)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA2:50+0:40(6)3:07+0:37(6)3:04+0:36(7)11:31+7:51(15)5:09+3:05(7)3:01+0:46(6)3:48+0:37(4)0:32+0:09(11)
 
81291Kubecová Markéta36:295:02+2:52(14)9:07+4:27(11)13:30+6:22(12)21:45+10:57(12)26:35+13:43(9)31:01+15:54(9)35:59+17:22(8)36:29+17:28(8)
PGP SK Praga5:02+2:52(14)4:05+1:35(12)4:23+1:55(10)8:15+4:35(11)4:50+2:46(6)4:26+2:11(11)4:58+1:47(10)0:30+0:07(7)
 
91615Míková Sofie43:207:02+4:52(17)9:51+5:11(14)12:33+5:25(10)17:01+6:13(5)34:30+21:38(10)38:41+23:34(10)42:50+24:13(9)43:20+24:19(9)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.7:02+4:52(17)2:49+0:19(5)2:42+0:14(3)4:28+0:48(3)17:29+15:25(14)4:11+1:56(10)4:09+0:58(7)0:30+0:07(7)
42:54
*100
 
101179Fišáková Lucie Johanka49:094:08+1:58(12)9:49+5:09(13)12:48+5:40(11)19:25+8:37(9)40:28+27:36(12)43:26+28:19(12)48:44+30:07(10)49:09+30:08(10)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:08+1:58(12)5:41+3:11(15)2:59+0:31(6)6:37+2:57(10)21:03+18:59(15)2:58+0:43(5)5:18+2:07(11)0:25+0:02(4)
23:37
*139
 
11111Marager Dagmar49:514:04+1:54(10)9:25+4:45(12)17:58+10:50(14)28:02+17:14(14)35:24+22:32(11)41:10+26:03(11)49:21+30:44(11)49:51+30:50(11)
223 ALLEROED OK4:04+1:54(10)5:21+2:51(14)8:33+6:05(15)10:04+6:24(12)7:22+5:18(11)5:46+3:31(13)8:11+5:00(13)0:30+0:07(7)
 
121876Finstrlová Denisa58:084:35+2:25(13)12:10+7:30(16)20:52+13:44(15)27:24+16:36(13)48:34+35:42(14)51:55+36:48(13)57:34+38:57(12)58:08+39:07(12)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:35+2:25(13)7:35+5:05(16)8:42+6:14(16)6:32+2:52(9)21:10+19:06(16)3:21+1:06(9)5:39+2:28(12)0:34+0:11(13)
 
1330Korstjens Domi68:284:07+1:57(11)8:00+3:20(10)12:26+5:18(9)42:43+31:55(16)47:53+35:01(13)57:09+42:02(14)67:53+49:16(13)68:28+49:27(13)
153 KOL OVERPELT4:07+1:57(11)3:53+1:23(11)4:26+1:58(11)30:17+26:37(17)5:10+3:06(8)9:16+7:01(16)10:44+7:33(15)0:35+0:12(15)
 
141178Fišáková Leona68:333:57+1:47(9)7:39+2:59(9)30:12+23:04(17)40:42+29:54(15)54:12+41:20(15)63:21+48:14(15)68:05+49:28(14)68:33+49:32(14)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:57+1:47(9)3:42+1:12(10)22:33+20:05(17)10:30+6:50(13)13:30+11:26(12)9:09+6:54(15)4:44+1:33(9)0:28+0:05(6)
 
1595Zlatanova Diana82:479:39+7:29(18)21:03+16:23(18)28:37+21:29(16)51:42+40:54(17)67:44+54:52(16)73:52+58:45(16)82:07+63:30(15)82:47+63:46(15)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE9:39+7:29(18)11:24+8:54(18)7:34+5:06(14)23:05+19:25(16)16:02+13:58(13)6:08+3:53(14)8:15+5:04(14)0:40+0:17(17)
 
 
1793Vlčková Markétadisk2:28+0:18(2)5:08+0:28(2)7:39+0:31(2)13:02+2:14(3)16:53+4:01(4)21:20+6:13(4)-----24:56
VIC OB Vizovice2:28+0:18(2)2:40+0:10(4)2:31+0:03(2)5:23+1:43(7)3:51+1:47(5)4:27+2:12(12)3:36+3:13(18)
 
668Mohn Jonnadisk2:43+0:33(5)6:00+1:20(6)9:23+2:15(6)20:45+9:57(11)-----37:4144:0544:28
635 OLC KAPREOLO2:43+0:33(5)3:17+0:47(8)3:23+0:55(9)11:22+7:42(14)16:566:240:230:00(1)
 
298Knorr Luisedisk6:04+3:54(16)16:34+11:54(17)39:46+32:38(18)72:10+61:22(18)-----96:06104:11104:37
353 OLV POTSDAM6:04+3:54(16)10:30+8:00(17)23:12+20:44(18)32:24+28:44(18)23:568:050:26+0:03(5)
 
 
 
 
D12A (23)2,7 km 95 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(44)2(59)3(74)4(77)5(95)6(137)7(143)8(100)Cíl
 
11774Janošíková Marie26:552:380:00(1)6:020:00(1)9:250:00(1)12:200:00(1)18:570:00(1)22:000:00(1)24:090:00(1)26:230:00(1)26:550:00(1)
VCB OB České Budějovice2:380:00(1)3:240:00(1)3:23+0:07(2)2:55+0:26(5)6:37+0:46(2)3:03+0:20(3)2:09+0:13(4)2:14+0:12(3)0:32+0:12(21)
 
2765Lamačová Barbora28:202:52+0:14(3)6:41+0:39(2)10:04+0:39(2)12:57+0:37(2)20:17+1:20(2)23:29+1:29(2)25:37+1:28(2)27:57+1:34(2)28:20+1:25(2)
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:52+0:14(3)3:49+0:25(4)3:23+0:07(2)2:53+0:24(4)7:20+1:29(5)3:12+0:29(4)2:08+0:12(3)2:20+0:18(5)0:23+0:03(2)
 
3505Grantskalna Grieta31:165:06+2:28(17)9:12+3:10(10)13:03+3:38(7)15:33+3:13(5)22:40+3:43(3)26:00+4:00(3)28:28+4:19(3)30:56+4:33(3)31:16+4:21(3)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA5:06+2:28(17)4:06+0:42(6)3:51+0:35(6)2:30+0:01(2)7:07+1:16(4)3:20+0:37(6)2:28+0:32(8)2:28+0:26(7)0:200:00(1)
 
4793Běloušková Kateřina31:482:380:00(1)8:18+2:16(7)13:01+3:36(6)16:15+3:55(6)22:55+3:58(4)26:09+4:09(4)29:04+4:55(4)31:25+5:02(4)31:48+4:53(4)
CTB SK OB Chotěboř2:380:00(1)5:40+2:16(15)4:43+1:27(14)3:14+0:45(6)6:40+0:49(3)3:14+0:31(5)2:55+0:59(12)2:21+0:19(6)0:23+0:03(2)
 
51877Finstrlová Kristýna32:232:59+0:21(5)6:53+0:51(3)14:17+4:52(11)19:22+7:02(13)25:13+6:16(5)27:56+5:56(5)29:52+5:43(5)31:58+5:35(5)32:23+5:28(5)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:59+0:21(5)3:54+0:30(5)7:24+4:08(20)5:05+2:36(15)5:510:00(1)2:430:00(1)1:560:00(1)2:06+0:04(2)0:25+0:05(6)
 
6967Mišeková Kateřina33:193:35+0:57(7)8:09+2:07(6)11:51+2:26(5)14:35+2:15(3)25:27+6:30(6)28:19+6:19(6)30:31+6:22(6)32:48+6:25(6)33:19+6:24(6)
KAM OK Kamenice3:35+0:57(7)4:34+1:10(7)3:42+0:26(4)2:44+0:15(3)10:52+5:01(16)2:52+0:09(2)2:12+0:16(5)2:17+0:15(4)0:31+0:11(19)
 
7812Gregorová Alice36:253:35+0:57(7)7:01+0:59(4)10:17+0:52(3)14:37+2:17(4)27:11+8:14(8)31:06+9:06(8)33:28+9:19(7)35:57+9:34(7)36:25+9:30(7)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:35+0:57(7)3:26+0:02(2)3:160:00(1)4:20+1:51(13)12:34+6:43(20)3:55+1:12(7)2:22+0:26(6)2:29+0:27(8)0:28+0:08(9)
 
81385Nováková Viktorie38:002:53+0:15(4)7:45+1:43(5)11:50+2:25(4)17:41+5:21(9)26:35+7:38(7)31:03+9:03(7)-----38:2938:54+11:05(8)
RUM ZOOB Rumburk2:53+0:15(4)4:52+1:28(8)4:05+0:49(7)5:51+3:22(18)8:54+3:03(8)4:28+1:45(11)7:260:25+0:05(6)
 
9549Stabina Anete38:087:40+5:02(23)11:27+5:25(18)15:13+5:48(14)17:42+5:22(10)27:49+8:52(9)32:44+10:44(9)35:08+10:59(8)37:40+11:17(8)38:08+11:13(9)
458 AZIMUTS OK7:40+5:02(23)3:47+0:23(3)3:46+0:30(5)2:290:00(1)10:07+4:16(13)4:55+2:12(18)2:24+0:28(7)2:32+0:30(9)0:28+0:08(9)
 
101579Baloghová Milena39:123:51+1:13(11)9:36+3:34(12)15:07+5:42(13)21:39+9:19(16)30:18+11:21(13)34:42+12:42(13)36:46+12:37(11)38:48+12:25(9)39:12+12:17(10)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:51+1:13(11)5:45+2:21(16)5:31+2:15(18)6:32+4:03(20)8:39+2:48(7)4:24+1:41(10)2:04+0:08(2)2:020:00(1)0:24+0:04(4)
 
11854Vondráčková Alžběta39:303:37+0:59(9)9:14+3:12(11)13:39+4:14(10)17:08+4:48(8)29:12+10:15(11)33:42+11:42(11)36:18+12:09(10)39:03+12:40(10)39:30+12:35(11)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:37+0:59(9)5:37+2:13(14)4:25+1:09(8)3:29+1:00(9)12:04+6:13(18)4:30+1:47(12)2:36+0:40(9)2:45+0:43(11)0:27+0:07(8)
 
121033Vejražková Anna39:584:16+1:38(12)10:09+4:07(14)14:56+5:31(12)20:09+7:49(14)28:39+9:42(10)33:25+11:25(10)36:10+12:01(9)39:30+13:07(11)39:58+13:03(12)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl4:16+1:38(12)5:53+2:29(17)4:47+1:31(15)5:13+2:44(16)8:30+2:39(6)4:46+2:03(15)2:45+0:49(10)3:20+1:18(18)0:28+0:08(9)
 
13295Fischer Mila43:164:35+1:57(14)13:28+7:26(22)18:37+9:12(19)22:38+10:18(17)32:21+13:24(16)36:37+14:37(15)39:33+15:24(12)42:48+16:25(12)43:16+16:21(13)
353 OLV POTSDAM4:35+1:57(14)8:53+5:29(22)5:09+1:53(16)4:01+1:32(12)9:43+3:52(11)4:16+1:33(9)2:56+1:00(13)3:15+1:13(17)0:28+0:08(9)
 
14533Patricija Valaine43:253:41+1:03(10)8:58+2:56(9)13:38+4:13(9)21:38+9:18(15)31:17+12:20(15)36:56+14:56(16)39:52+15:43(13)42:57+16:34(13)43:25+16:30(14)
457 OGRE OK/SC3:41+1:03(10)5:17+1:53(10)4:40+1:24(12)8:00+5:31(22)9:39+3:48(10)5:39+2:56(21)2:56+1:00(13)3:05+1:03(14)0:28+0:08(9)
 
151893Rotková Veronika43:454:16+1:38(12)10:42+4:40(16)15:23+5:58(15)18:45+6:25(11)33:06+14:09(17)37:13+15:13(17)40:02+15:53(14)43:07+16:44(14)43:45+16:50(15)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno4:16+1:38(12)6:26+3:02(21)4:41+1:25(13)3:22+0:53(8)14:21+8:30(22)4:07+1:24(8)2:49+0:53(11)3:05+1:03(14)0:38+0:18(22)
 
161612Mastníková Lenka43:556:00+3:22(21)10:52+4:50(17)15:28+6:03(16)19:20+7:00(12)30:33+11:36(14)36:06+14:06(14)40:35+16:26(16)43:27+17:04(15)43:55+17:00(16)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.6:00+3:22(21)4:52+1:28(8)4:36+1:20(10)3:52+1:23(10)11:13+5:22(17)5:33+2:50(20)4:29+2:33(20)2:52+0:50(12)0:28+0:08(9)
 
171562Šimůnková Michaela44:313:18+0:40(6)8:40+2:38(8)13:14+3:49(8)16:31+4:11(7)29:17+10:20(12)34:02+12:02(12)40:12+16:03(15)44:02+17:39(16)44:31+17:36(17)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha3:18+0:40(6)5:22+1:58(12)4:34+1:18(9)3:17+0:48(7)12:46+6:55(21)4:45+2:02(14)6:10+4:14(22)3:50+1:48(21)0:29+0:09(16)
 
181636Pražáková Nella45:246:54+4:16(22)12:23+6:21(21)17:02+7:37(18)23:00+10:40(18)33:23+14:26(18)38:09+16:09(18)41:06+16:57(17)44:56+18:33(17)45:24+18:29(18)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.6:54+4:16(22)5:29+2:05(13)4:39+1:23(11)5:58+3:29(19)10:23+4:32(14)4:46+2:03(15)2:57+1:01(15)3:50+1:48(21)0:28+0:08(9)
 
1962Dianova Raja46:145:06+2:28(17)11:27+5:25(18)20:25+11:00(20)24:18+11:58(19)34:06+15:09(19)38:56+16:56(19)42:45+18:36(18)45:50+19:27(18)46:14+19:19(19)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE5:06+2:28(17)6:21+2:57(20)8:58+5:42(21)3:53+1:24(11)9:48+3:57(12)4:50+2:07(17)3:49+1:53(17)3:05+1:03(14)0:24+0:04(4)
 
201620Nožičková Eva54:055:31+2:53(19)11:41+5:39(20)27:09+17:44(21)31:38+19:18(21)40:41+21:44(20)46:05+24:05(20)50:37+26:28(19)53:35+27:12(19)54:05+27:10(20)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.5:31+2:53(19)6:10+2:46(19)15:28+12:12(22)4:29+2:00(14)9:03+3:12(9)5:24+2:41(19)4:32+2:36(21)2:58+0:56(13)0:30+0:10(17)
 
211664Vokušová Veronika61:254:44+2:06(15)10:37+4:35(15)16:07+6:42(17)25:55+13:35(20)46:18+27:21(21)53:07+31:07(21)56:58+32:49(20)60:46+34:23(20)61:25+34:30(21)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.4:44+2:06(15)5:53+2:29(17)5:30+2:14(17)9:48+7:19(23)20:23+14:32(23)6:49+4:06(22)3:51+1:55(18)3:48+1:46(20)0:39+0:19(23)
 
221542Bulířová Žofie80:495:53+3:15(20)37:51+31:49(23)44:12+34:47(22)51:51+39:31(22)64:05+45:08(22)72:21+50:21(22)76:40+52:31(21)80:18+53:55(21)80:49+53:54(22)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha5:53+3:15(20)31:58+28:34(23)6:21+3:05(19)7:39+5:10(21)12:14+6:23(19)8:16+5:33(23)4:19+2:23(19)3:38+1:36(19)0:31+0:11(19)
12:49
*54
 
23636Roshchina Mariia92:164:48+2:10(16)10:06+4:04(13)65:13+55:48(23)70:41+58:21(23)81:16+62:19(23)85:52+63:52(23)89:11+65:02(22)91:46+65:23(22)92:16+65:21(23)
592 MSU MOSCOW4:48+2:10(16)5:18+1:54(11)55:07+51:51(23)5:28+2:59(17)10:35+4:44(15)4:36+1:53(13)3:19+1:23(16)2:35+0:33(10)0:30+0:10(17)
 
 
 
 
D12B (17)2,3 km 80 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(45)2(53)3(57)4(97)5(129)6(134)7(139)8(100)Cíl
 
11716Novotná Karolína24:212:03+0:08(4)6:27+2:38(7)11:34+3:20(4)15:14+1:21(2)16:21+0:44(2)17:53+0:12(2)20:38+0:05(2)23:490:00(1)24:210:00(1)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:03+0:08(4)4:24+2:30(9)5:07+0:42(3)3:400:00(1)1:070:00(1)1:320:00(1)2:450:00(1)3:110:00(1)0:32+0:09(9)
 
2917Lipenská Barbora24:441:56+0:01(2)3:58+0:09(2)9:33+1:19(2)13:530:00(1)15:370:00(1)17:410:00(1)20:330:00(1)24:18+0:29(2)24:44+0:23(2)
CHA OK Chrastava1:56+0:01(2)2:02+0:08(2)5:35+1:10(4)4:20+0:40(2)1:44+0:37(3)2:04+0:32(3)2:52+0:07(2)3:45+0:34(2)0:26+0:03(4)
 
31832Šestáková Johana29:562:01+0:06(3)6:37+2:48(8)11:27+3:13(3)16:20+2:27(3)19:01+3:24(3)21:18+3:37(3)25:20+4:47(3)29:32+5:43(3)29:56+5:35(3)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin2:01+0:06(3)4:36+2:42(11)4:50+0:25(2)4:53+1:13(4)2:41+1:34(8)2:17+0:45(5)4:02+1:17(3)4:12+1:01(4)0:24+0:01(3)
 
4538Abula Kitija31:521:550:00(1)3:490:00(1)8:140:00(1)18:29+4:36(4)19:55+4:18(4)21:33+3:52(4)27:40+7:07(4)31:29+7:40(4)31:52+7:31(4)
458 AZIMUTS OK1:550:00(1)1:540:00(1)4:250:00(1)10:15+6:35(11)1:26+0:19(2)1:38+0:06(2)6:07+3:22(9)3:49+0:38(3)0:230:00(1)
 
51157Potůčková Emílie34:512:15+0:20(5)5:04+1:15(3)13:08+4:54(5)19:26+5:33(6)22:18+6:41(6)24:35+6:54(5)29:34+9:01(5)34:23+10:34(5)34:51+10:30(5)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:15+0:20(5)2:49+0:55(3)8:04+3:39(7)6:18+2:38(5)2:52+1:45(10)2:17+0:45(5)4:59+2:14(6)4:49+1:38(7)0:28+0:05(6)
 
61839Sobotová Kateřina35:172:35+0:40(6)7:06+3:17(9)14:03+5:49(6)18:53+5:00(5)20:46+5:09(5)25:55+8:14(6)30:27+9:54(6)34:49+11:00(6)35:17+10:56(6)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:35+0:40(6)4:31+2:37(10)6:57+2:32(5)4:50+1:10(3)1:53+0:46(4)5:09+3:37(14)4:32+1:47(5)4:22+1:11(5)0:28+0:05(6)
 
71207Frantová Natálie49:303:01+1:06(9)8:54+5:05(12)18:37+10:23(10)27:50+13:57(9)30:30+14:53(7)33:25+15:44(7)41:15+20:42(7)49:07+25:18(8)49:30+25:09(7)
N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC3:01+1:06(9)5:53+3:59(13)9:43+5:18(10)9:13+5:33(10)2:40+1:33(6)2:55+1:23(9)7:50+5:05(10)7:52+4:41(14)0:230:00(1)
 
81624Pavlova Lenka49:333:08+1:13(10)5:58+2:09(6)24:22+16:08(12)31:22+17:29(10)34:18+18:41(8)37:38+19:57(8)43:18+22:45(8)49:05+25:16(7)49:33+25:12(8)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:08+1:13(10)2:50+0:56(5)18:24+13:59(14)7:00+3:20(7)2:56+1:49(11)3:20+1:48(11)5:40+2:55(8)5:47+2:36(9)0:28+0:05(6)
 
91799Feřtová Anežka51:294:46+2:51(15)8:38+4:49(10)17:23+9:09(8)24:05+10:12(8)39:07+23:30(11)41:20+23:39(10)45:36+25:03(9)50:56+27:07(9)51:29+27:08(9)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin4:46+2:51(15)3:52+1:58(7)8:45+4:20(8)6:42+3:02(6)15:02+13:55(15)2:13+0:41(4)4:16+1:31(4)5:20+2:09(8)0:33+0:10(12)
 
10669Mohn Lilianne57:203:41+1:46(12)8:41+4:52(11)19:09+10:55(11)32:51+18:58(11)36:16+20:39(9)40:14+22:33(9)49:46+29:13(10)56:54+33:05(10)57:20+32:59(10)
635 OLC KAPREOLO3:41+1:46(12)5:00+3:06(12)10:28+6:03(11)13:42+10:02(12)3:25+2:18(12)3:58+2:26(12)9:32+6:47(12)7:08+3:57(12)0:26+0:03(4)
 
11546Morite Morite57:392:59+1:04(8)5:56+2:07(5)14:41+6:27(7)22:13+8:20(7)44:47+29:10(12)47:16+29:35(11)52:21+31:48(11)57:03+33:14(11)57:39+33:18(11)
458 AZIMUTS OK2:59+1:04(8)2:57+1:03(6)8:45+4:20(8)7:32+3:52(8)22:34+21:27(16)2:29+0:57(8)5:05+2:20(7)4:42+1:31(6)0:36+0:13(14)
 
12469Freimane Tina69:425:20+3:25(16)9:27+5:38(13)31:34+23:20(13)47:30+33:37(13)50:10+34:33(13)53:15+35:34(12)61:52+41:19(12)69:08+45:19(12)69:42+45:21(12)
451 AUSEKLIS5:20+3:25(16)4:07+2:13(8)22:07+17:42(15)15:56+12:16(14)2:40+1:33(6)3:05+1:33(10)8:37+5:52(11)7:16+4:05(13)0:34+0:11(13)
 
1381Naumova Melisa71:323:43+1:48(13)31:53+28:04(17)39:39+31:25(15)48:22+34:29(14)51:12+35:35(14)55:20+37:39(14)65:07+44:34(13)71:00+47:11(13)71:32+47:11(13)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE3:43+1:48(13)28:10+26:16(17)7:46+3:21(6)8:43+5:03(9)2:50+1:43(9)4:08+2:36(13)9:47+7:02(14)5:53+2:42(11)0:32+0:09(9)
 
1465Atanasova Ivet75:412:52+0:57(7)5:41+1:52(4)18:12+9:58(9)36:04+22:11(12)38:26+22:49(10)54:15+36:34(13)65:43+45:10(14)75:09+51:20(14)75:41+51:20(14)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE2:52+0:57(7)2:49+0:55(3)12:31+8:06(13)17:52+14:12(15)2:22+1:15(5)15:49+14:17(16)11:28+8:43(15)9:26+6:15(16)0:32+0:09(9)
 
1570Georgieva Tanya82:113:16+1:21(11)11:50+8:01(14)41:20+33:06(16)56:09+42:16(15)60:38+45:01(15)62:55+45:14(15)75:43+55:10(15)81:34+57:45(15)82:11+57:50(15)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE3:16+1:21(11)8:34+6:40(14)29:30+25:05(16)14:49+11:09(13)4:29+3:22(13)2:17+0:45(5)12:48+10:03(16)5:51+2:40(10)0:37+0:14(15)
 
161077Pavlíková Rozárie114:5612:35+10:40(17)24:03+20:14(16)36:01+27:47(14)79:02+65:09(16)84:44+69:07(16)96:03+78:22(16)105:42+85:09(16)114:19+90:30(16)114:56+90:35(16)
LIT KOB Litvínov12:35+10:40(17)11:28+9:34(16)11:58+7:33(12)43:01+39:21(16)5:42+4:35(14)11:19+9:47(15)9:39+6:54(13)8:37+5:26(15)0:37+0:14(15)
 
 
1140Imrišková Natálievzdal4:03+2:08(14)13:59+10:10(15)-------------------------47:0848:10
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:03+2:08(14)9:56+8:02(15)33:091:02+0:39(17)
 
 
 
 
D14A (30)3,6 km 155 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(48)2(60)3(73)4(75)5(103)6(104)7(108)8(112)9(134)
10(144)11(100)Cíl
 
1920Matyášová Kristýna36:252:360:00(1)6:430:00(1)8:570:00(1)11:570:00(1)19:250:00(1)21:480:00(1)24:490:00(1)27:270:00(1)29:590:00(1)
CHA OK Chrastava2:360:00(1)4:070:00(1)2:140:00(1)3:000:00(1)7:280:00(1)2:230:00(1)3:010:00(1)2:38+0:53(2)2:320:00(1)
33:330:00(1)35:580:00(1)36:250:00(1)
3:34+0:05(2)2:25+0:07(5)0:27+0:06(13)
 
2847Škáchová Viktorie42:103:30+0:54(9)8:32+1:49(4)10:56+1:59(4)14:36+2:39(3)22:45+3:20(2)25:47+3:59(2)30:00+5:11(3)32:50+5:23(2)35:52+5:53(3)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:30+0:54(9)5:02+0:55(4)2:24+0:10(2)3:40+0:40(5)8:09+0:41(4)3:02+0:39(3)4:13+1:12(10)2:50+1:05(4)3:02+0:30(7)
39:21+5:48(2)41:41+5:43(2)42:10+5:45(2)
3:290:00(1)2:20+0:02(2)0:29+0:08(21)
 
3953Balejová Julie42:453:09+0:33(3)7:45+1:02(2)10:35+1:38(2)14:14+2:17(2)23:04+3:39(4)26:23+4:35(3)29:58+5:09(2)33:02+5:35(4)35:58+5:59(4)
KAM OK Kamenice3:09+0:33(3)4:36+0:29(2)2:50+0:36(6)3:39+0:39(3)8:50+1:22(7)3:19+0:56(5)3:35+0:34(3)3:04+1:19(8)2:56+0:24(5)
40:02+6:29(3)42:22+6:24(3)42:45+6:20(3)
4:04+0:35(5)2:20+0:02(2)0:23+0:02(4)
 
41656Štemberová Bára42:552:41+0:05(2)8:36+1:53(5)11:50+2:53(6)15:51+3:54(5)24:01+4:36(5)26:58+5:10(4)30:00+5:11(3)32:55+5:28(3)35:48+5:49(2)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:41+0:05(2)5:55+1:48(12)3:14+1:00(9)4:01+1:01(6)8:10+0:42(5)2:57+0:34(2)3:02+0:01(2)2:55+1:10(5)2:53+0:21(3)
40:12+6:39(4)42:30+6:32(4)42:55+6:30(4)
4:24+0:55(10)2:180:00(1)0:25+0:04(8)
 
51708Mellanová Judita45:383:15+0:39(5)8:10+1:27(3)10:48+1:51(3)14:56+2:59(4)23:00+3:35(3)27:03+5:15(5)30:49+6:00(5)35:06+7:39(6)37:59+8:00(5)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:15+0:39(5)4:55+0:48(3)2:38+0:24(5)4:08+1:08(7)8:04+0:36(3)4:03+1:40(9)3:46+0:45(5)4:17+2:32(15)2:53+0:21(3)
42:08+8:35(5)45:09+9:11(5)45:38+9:13(5)
4:09+0:40(6)3:01+0:43(19)0:29+0:08(21)
 
61828Skácelová Kateřina47:163:48+1:12(14)9:38+2:55(10)12:54+3:57(10)17:26+5:29(7)26:58+7:33(7)30:05+8:17(7)33:52+9:03(7)36:58+9:31(7)39:46+9:47(7)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin3:48+1:12(14)5:50+1:43(11)3:16+1:02(11)4:32+1:32(8)9:32+2:04(8)3:07+0:44(4)3:47+0:46(6)3:06+1:21(9)2:48+0:16(2)
44:09+10:36(6)46:48+10:50(6)47:16+10:51(6)
4:23+0:54(9)2:39+0:21(6)0:28+0:07(16)
 
71246Holíková Simona47:353:43+1:07(12)8:45+2:02(6)12:44+3:47(7)16:22+4:25(6)24:18+4:53(6)27:41+5:53(6)31:44+6:55(6)34:58+7:31(5)38:17+8:18(6)
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:43+1:07(12)5:02+0:55(4)3:59+1:45(17)3:38+0:38(2)7:56+0:28(2)3:23+1:00(8)4:03+1:02(7)3:14+1:29(11)3:19+0:47(8)
44:21+10:48(7)47:09+11:11(7)47:35+11:10(7)
6:04+2:35(25)2:48+0:30(11)0:26+0:05(11)
 
81174Šimšová Pavla53:413:22+0:46(6)9:01+2:18(8)11:38+2:41(5)21:44+9:47(17)30:18+10:53(10)34:49+13:01(9)39:47+14:58(10)42:44+15:17(9)46:24+16:25(8)
MFP Matfyz Praha3:22+0:46(6)5:39+1:32(10)2:37+0:23(4)10:06+7:06(24)8:34+1:06(6)4:31+2:08(13)4:58+1:57(19)2:57+1:12(6)3:40+1:08(9)
50:26+16:53(8)53:15+17:17(8)53:41+17:16(8)
4:02+0:33(4)2:49+0:31(13)0:26+0:05(11)
 
91014Výchová Veronika54:453:47+1:11(13)9:45+3:02(11)15:32+6:35(17)21:02+9:05(16)30:49+11:24(12)37:33+15:45(11)41:58+17:09(12)44:58+17:31(11)47:55+17:56(11)
KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:47+1:11(13)5:58+1:51(13)5:47+3:33(23)5:30+2:30(13)9:47+2:19(9)6:44+4:21(20)4:25+1:24(13)3:00+1:15(7)2:57+0:25(6)
51:34+18:01(9)54:16+18:18(9)54:45+18:20(9)
3:39+0:10(3)2:42+0:24(7)0:29+0:08(21)
 
10848Škáchová Zuzana54:533:55+1:19(18)9:26+2:43(9)12:51+3:54(9)17:33+5:36(8)28:45+9:20(8)34:49+13:01(9)38:32+13:43(8)42:17+14:50(8)46:36+16:37(9)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:55+1:19(18)5:31+1:24(9)3:25+1:11(13)4:42+1:42(9)11:12+3:44(17)6:04+3:41(15)3:43+0:42(4)3:45+2:00(12)4:19+1:47(16)
51:35+18:02(10)54:25+18:27(10)54:53+18:28(10)
4:59+1:30(16)2:50+0:32(15)0:28+0:07(16)
 
11485Sasko Kristiana56:263:54+1:18(17)10:15+3:32(16)13:31+4:34(13)20:14+8:17(12)30:03+10:38(9)34:26+12:38(8)38:55+14:06(9)43:16+15:49(10)47:13+17:14(10)
451 AUSEKLIS3:54+1:18(17)6:21+2:14(16)3:16+1:02(11)6:43+3:43(18)9:49+2:21(10)4:23+2:00(11)4:29+1:28(15)4:21+2:36(16)3:57+1:25(11)
52:11+18:38(11)56:03+20:05(11)56:26+20:01(11)
4:58+1:29(15)3:52+1:34(24)0:23+0:02(4)
 
121360Kotková Adéla58:424:34+1:58(26)9:58+3:15(13)13:00+4:03(11)20:21+8:24(14)34:30+15:05(17)38:56+17:08(15)43:18+18:29(15)46:31+19:04(12)50:53+20:54(12)
RIC OB Říčany4:34+1:58(26)5:24+1:17(7)3:02+0:48(7)7:21+4:21(21)14:09+6:41(29)4:26+2:03(12)4:22+1:21(12)3:13+1:28(10)4:22+1:50(17)
55:13+21:40(12)58:13+22:15(12)58:42+22:17(12)
4:20+0:51(7)3:00+0:42(18)0:29+0:08(21)
 
131696Hájková Tereza59:434:25+1:49(23)12:58+6:15(23)16:35+7:38(20)20:14+8:17(12)31:28+12:03(14)38:21+16:33(13)42:34+17:45(13)46:56+19:29(13)51:00+21:01(13)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov4:25+1:49(23)8:33+4:26(25)3:37+1:23(15)3:39+0:39(3)11:14+3:46(18)6:53+4:30(21)4:13+1:12(10)4:22+2:37(18)4:04+1:32(13)
56:26+22:53(14)59:15+23:17(13)59:43+23:18(13)
5:26+1:57(22)2:49+0:31(13)0:28+0:07(16)
 
141715Novotná Barbora60:223:29+0:53(8)8:47+2:04(7)12:46+3:49(8)18:25+6:28(9)30:37+11:12(11)37:36+15:48(12)41:42+16:53(11)47:01+19:34(14)51:16+21:17(14)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:29+0:53(8)5:18+1:11(6)3:59+1:45(17)5:39+2:39(16)12:12+4:44(23)6:59+4:36(23)4:06+1:05(8)5:19+3:34(23)4:15+1:43(15)
56:15+22:42(13)59:45+23:47(14)60:22+23:57(14)
4:59+1:30(16)3:30+1:12(22)0:37+0:16(29)
 
15522Elize Bremze62:433:51+1:15(15)12:11+5:28(22)20:38+11:41(23)26:16+14:19(22)36:31+17:06(20)39:53+18:05(17)45:59+21:10(17)49:44+22:17(15)54:09+24:10(15)
457 OGRE OK/SC3:51+1:15(15)8:20+4:13(24)8:27+6:13(29)5:38+2:38(15)10:15+2:47(11)3:22+0:59(7)6:06+3:05(22)3:45+2:00(12)4:25+1:53(20)
59:02+25:29(15)62:09+26:11(15)62:43+26:18(15)
4:53+1:24(14)3:07+0:49(20)0:34+0:13(27)
 
16498Birzkope Marta marija64:263:40+1:04(11)13:56+7:13(26)17:10+8:13(21)24:32+12:35(21)38:07+18:42(22)42:29+20:41(19)46:57+22:08(18)51:10+23:43(16)55:11+25:12(16)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA3:40+1:04(11)10:16+6:09(28)3:14+1:00(9)7:22+4:22(22)13:35+6:07(27)4:22+1:59(10)4:28+1:27(14)4:13+2:28(14)4:01+1:29(12)
60:10+26:37(16)64:04+28:06(16)64:26+28:01(16)
4:59+1:30(16)3:54+1:36(25)0:22+0:01(2)
 
171647Skalová Jolana65:194:29+1:53(25)9:55+3:12(12)13:08+4:11(12)24:06+12:09(20)34:34+15:09(18)39:06+17:18(16)43:42+18:53(16)53:16+25:49(18)57:40+27:41(18)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.4:29+1:53(25)5:26+1:19(8)3:13+0:59(8)10:58+7:58(25)10:28+3:00(12)4:32+2:09(14)4:36+1:35(17)9:34+7:49(26)4:24+1:52(18)
62:05+28:32(17)64:50+28:52(17)65:19+28:54(17)
4:25+0:56(11)2:45+0:27(9)0:29+0:08(21)
 
18739Petruniak Tetiana66:123:24+0:48(7)11:58+5:15(21)14:32+5:35(15)20:45+8:48(15)32:36+13:11(16)38:40+16:52(14)43:09+18:20(14)53:49+26:22(19)58:13+28:14(19)
801 KIEV REGION3:24+0:48(7)8:34+4:27(26)2:34+0:20(3)6:13+3:13(17)11:51+4:23(20)6:04+3:41(15)4:29+1:28(15)10:40+8:55(29)4:24+1:52(18)
63:00+29:27(18)65:48+29:50(18)66:12+29:47(18)
4:47+1:18(13)2:48+0:30(11)0:24+0:03(6)
 
19586Činčikaite Migle67:513:59+1:23(19)10:07+3:24(15)13:56+4:59(14)19:07+7:10(10)32:00+12:35(15)40:14+18:26(18)49:31+24:42(20)52:18+24:51(17)57:10+27:11(17)
478 ORIENS OK3:59+1:23(19)6:08+2:01(15)3:49+1:35(16)5:11+2:11(11)12:53+5:25(25)8:14+5:51(28)9:17+6:16(27)2:47+1:02(3)4:52+2:20(21)
63:27+29:54(19)67:22+31:24(19)67:51+31:26(19)
6:17+2:48(26)3:55+1:37(26)0:29+0:08(21)
 
20512Lice licite Liene70:124:07+1:31(22)11:39+4:56(20)18:10+9:13(22)23:47+11:50(18)37:49+18:24(21)44:29+22:41(22)50:45+25:56(22)55:06+27:39(20)60:05+30:06(20)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA4:07+1:31(22)7:32+3:25(22)6:31+4:17(24)5:37+2:37(14)14:02+6:34(28)6:40+4:17(18)6:16+3:15(23)4:21+2:36(16)4:59+2:27(23)
66:26+32:53(20)69:51+33:53(20)70:12+33:47(20)
6:21+2:52(28)3:25+1:07(21)0:210:00(1)
 
2174Ilieva Elena73:364:25+1:49(23)11:16+4:33(18)21:07+12:10(25)28:02+16:05(25)41:36+22:11(26)49:46+27:58(26)54:37+29:48(23)59:40+32:13(22)65:07+35:08(21)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE4:25+1:49(23)6:51+2:44(19)9:51+7:37(30)6:55+3:55(20)13:34+6:06(26)8:10+5:47(27)4:51+1:50(18)5:03+3:18(22)5:27+2:55(26)
70:25+36:52(21)73:11+37:13(21)73:36+37:11(21)
5:18+1:49(21)2:46+0:28(10)0:25+0:04(8)
 
22283Mühlstädt Anna-louise74:124:03+1:27(20)11:16+4:33(18)15:54+6:57(19)27:47+15:50(24)38:32+19:07(23)45:48+24:00(23)56:08+31:19(24)60:51+33:24(23)67:00+37:01(25)
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN4:03+1:27(20)7:13+3:06(20)4:38+2:24(20)11:53+8:53(27)10:45+3:17(13)7:16+4:53(25)10:20+7:19(29)4:43+2:58(20)6:09+3:37(29)
71:20+37:47(22)73:44+37:46(22)74:12+37:47(22)
4:20+0:51(7)2:24+0:06(4)0:28+0:07(16)
 
231590Háková Eliška74:553:12+0:36(4)9:59+3:16(14)15:05+6:08(16)20:13+8:16(11)31:11+11:46(13)48:19+26:31(25)56:57+32:08(25)61:53+34:26(25)65:39+35:40(23)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:12+0:36(4)6:47+2:40(18)5:06+2:52(21)5:08+2:08(10)10:58+3:30(15)17:08+14:45(30)8:38+5:37(26)4:56+3:11(21)3:46+1:14(10)
71:35+38:02(23)74:31+38:33(23)74:55+38:30(23)
5:56+2:27(24)2:56+0:38(16)0:24+0:03(6)
 
241773Janošíková Eva76:213:36+1:00(10)13:37+6:54(25)20:47+11:50(24)27:34+15:37(23)39:23+19:58(24)42:44+20:56(21)50:22+25:33(21)61:00+33:33(24)65:55+35:56(24)
VCB OB České Budějovice3:36+1:00(10)10:01+5:54(27)7:10+4:56(25)6:47+3:47(19)11:49+4:21(19)3:21+0:58(6)7:38+4:37(24)10:38+8:53(28)4:55+2:23(22)
72:22+38:49(25)75:54+39:56(24)76:21+39:56(24)
6:27+2:58(29)3:32+1:14(23)0:27+0:06(13)
 
25291Schlittermann Clara76:503:51+1:15(15)10:18+3:35(17)15:40+6:43(18)23:47+11:50(18)35:43+16:18(19)42:41+20:53(20)47:44+22:55(19)59:34+32:07(21)65:25+35:26(22)
352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW.3:51+1:15(15)6:27+2:20(17)5:22+3:08(22)8:07+5:07(23)11:56+4:28(22)6:58+4:35(22)5:03+2:02(20)11:50+10:05(30)5:51+3:19(27)
72:11+38:38(24)76:16+40:18(25)76:50+40:25(25)
6:46+3:17(30)4:05+1:47(29)0:34+0:13(27)
 
26588Gabreliunaite Ugne79:514:06+1:30(21)19:13+12:30(29)22:46+13:49(28)28:04+16:07(26)40:26+21:01(25)47:03+25:15(24)62:15+37:26(28)64:00+36:33(26)69:08+39:09(26)
478 ORIENS OK4:06+1:30(21)15:07+11:00(29)3:33+1:19(14)5:18+2:18(12)12:22+4:54(24)6:37+4:14(17)15:12+12:11(30)1:450:00(1)5:08+2:36(24)
75:28+41:55(26)79:23+43:25(26)79:51+43:26(26)
6:20+2:51(27)3:55+1:37(26)0:28+0:07(16)
 
27737Mahlych Anastasiia80:597:05+4:29(29)13:12+6:29(24)21:23+12:26(26)39:10+27:13(30)50:21+30:56(29)57:25+35:37(29)61:37+36:48(27)68:12+40:45(27)72:19+42:20(27)
801 KIEV REGION7:05+4:29(29)6:07+2:00(14)8:11+5:57(27)17:47+14:47(30)11:11+3:43(16)7:04+4:41(24)4:12+1:11(9)6:35+4:50(24)4:07+1:35(14)
77:36+44:03(27)80:32+44:34(27)80:59+44:34(27)
5:17+1:48(20)2:56+0:38(16)0:27+0:06(13)
 
28458Barenghi Lucilla82:299:16+6:40(30)16:47+10:04(28)24:29+15:32(29)35:52+23:55(28)46:41+27:16(27)53:57+32:09(28)64:11+39:22(29)68:49+41:22(29)74:57+44:58(28)
424 VERESE ORIENTEERING9:16+6:40(30)7:31+3:24(21)7:42+5:28(26)11:23+8:23(26)10:49+3:21(14)7:16+4:53(25)10:14+7:13(28)4:38+2:53(19)6:08+3:36(28)
79:23+45:50(28)82:07+46:09(28)82:29+46:04(28)
4:26+0:57(12)2:44+0:26(8)0:22+0:01(2)
 
29312Neumann Johanna85:236:27+3:51(28)14:05+7:22(27)22:19+13:22(27)35:05+23:08(27)47:00+27:35(28)53:40+31:52(27)58:53+34:04(26)68:35+41:08(28)75:09+45:10(29)
359 SV LENGEFELD6:27+3:51(28)7:38+3:31(23)8:14+6:00(28)12:46+9:46(28)11:55+4:27(21)6:40+4:17(18)5:13+2:12(21)9:42+7:57(27)6:34+4:02(30)
80:40+47:07(29)84:45+48:47(29)85:23+48:58(29)
5:31+2:02(23)4:05+1:47(29)0:38+0:17(30)
 
3071Georgieva Yulia101:024:44+2:08(27)20:35+13:52(30)25:01+16:04(30)38:29+26:32(29)58:36+39:11(30)70:23+48:35(30)78:42+53:53(30)86:09+58:42(30)91:24+61:25(30)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE4:44+2:08(27)15:51+11:44(30)4:26+2:12(19)13:28+10:28(29)20:07+12:39(30)11:47+9:24(29)8:19+5:18(25)7:27+5:42(25)5:15+2:43(25)
96:39+63:06(30)100:37+64:39(30)101:02+64:37(30)
5:15+1:46(19)3:58+1:40(28)0:25+0:04(8)
 
 
 
 
D14B (14)3,1 km 120 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(40)3(60)4(74)5(101)6(97)7(91)8(141)9(100)
Cíl
 
11665Zoubková Šárka42:172:12+0:17(3)8:37+1:33(2)13:10+0:07(2)16:580:00(1)26:350:00(1)29:370:00(1)32:430:00(1)36:430:00(1)41:480:00(1)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:12+0:17(3)6:25+1:23(2)4:330:00(1)3:480:00(1)9:370:00(1)3:02+1:39(11)3:060:00(1)4:000:00(1)5:05+1:50(7)
42:170:00(1)
0:29+0:06(5)
 
21599Kottíková Lucie49:053:02+1:07(8)9:28+2:24(5)16:05+3:02(3)21:28+4:30(3)33:46+7:11(2)35:40+6:03(2)40:12+7:29(2)45:15+8:32(2)48:30+6:42(2)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:02+1:07(8)6:26+1:24(3)6:37+2:04(5)5:23+1:35(3)12:18+2:41(3)1:54+0:31(4)4:32+1:26(5)5:03+1:03(2)3:150:00(1)
49:05+6:48(2)
0:35+0:12(12)
 
31845Dostálová Barbora54:582:02+0:07(2)7:040:00(1)13:030:00(1)19:59+3:01(2)36:07+9:32(3)37:52+8:15(3)44:27+11:44(3)50:07+13:24(3)54:29+12:41(3)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:02+0:07(2)5:020:00(1)5:59+1:26(2)6:56+3:08(9)16:08+6:31(8)1:45+0:22(3)6:35+3:29(8)5:40+1:40(4)4:22+1:07(5)
54:58+12:41(3)
0:29+0:06(5)
 
41591Dušková Viktorie63:051:550:00(1)9:04+2:00(3)22:37+9:34(8)37:36+20:38(9)48:10+21:35(7)49:45+20:08(7)53:30+20:47(6)58:54+22:11(5)62:35+20:47(4)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.1:550:00(1)7:09+2:07(5)13:33+9:00(12)14:59+11:11(13)10:34+0:57(2)1:35+0:12(2)3:45+0:39(2)5:24+1:24(3)3:41+0:26(2)
63:05+20:48(4)
0:30+0:07(7)
 
51878Finstrlová Lucie63:072:27+0:32(4)9:15+2:11(4)18:58+5:55(4)25:10+8:12(4)41:00+14:25(6)43:17+13:40(4)51:05+18:22(5)57:29+20:46(4)62:36+20:48(5)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:27+0:32(4)6:48+1:46(4)9:43+5:10(8)6:12+2:24(7)15:50+6:13(7)2:17+0:54(7)7:48+4:42(11)6:24+2:24(5)5:07+1:52(8)
63:07+20:50(5)
0:31+0:08(10)
 
663Dimitrova Stanimira68:333:34+1:39(9)11:54+4:50(6)19:13+6:10(5)25:15+8:17(5)40:56+14:21(4)43:17+13:40(4)50:16+17:33(4)64:19+27:36(6)68:03+26:15(6)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE3:34+1:39(9)8:20+3:18(6)7:19+2:46(7)6:02+2:14(6)15:41+6:04(6)2:21+0:58(8)6:59+3:53(9)14:03+10:03(13)3:44+0:29(3)
68:33+26:16(6)
0:30+0:07(7)
 
7595Uksaite Ugne71:342:44+0:49(5)14:51+7:47(9)22:01+8:58(7)27:07+10:09(6)40:56+14:21(4)46:45+17:08(6)53:44+21:01(7)65:37+28:54(7)71:11+29:23(7)
478 ORIENS OK2:44+0:49(5)12:07+7:05(9)7:10+2:37(6)5:06+1:18(2)13:49+4:12(5)5:49+4:26(14)6:59+3:53(9)11:53+7:53(11)5:34+2:19(11)
71:34+29:17(7)
0:230:00(1)
 
8598Zdanevičiute Ugne78:442:59+1:04(7)15:32+8:28(10)27:45+14:42(10)36:46+19:48(8)53:18+26:43(8)55:22+25:45(8)64:06+31:23(8)70:49+34:06(8)78:21+36:33(8)
478 ORIENS OK2:59+1:04(7)12:33+7:31(10)12:13+7:40(11)9:01+5:13(11)16:32+6:55(9)2:04+0:41(6)8:44+5:38(12)6:43+2:43(6)7:32+4:17(13)
78:44+36:27(8)
0:230:00(1)
 
9592Kevenaite Agile79:023:35+1:40(10)11:55+4:51(7)23:56+10:53(9)29:40+12:42(7)58:45+32:10(9)60:08+30:31(9)64:11+31:28(9)74:25+37:42(9)78:36+36:48(9)
478 ORIENS OK3:35+1:40(10)8:20+3:18(6)12:01+7:28(10)5:44+1:56(4)29:05+19:28(13)1:230:00(1)4:03+0:57(3)10:14+6:14(9)4:11+0:56(4)
79:02+36:45(9)
0:26+0:03(4)
 
10419Borbás Ágota86:019:52+7:57(13)33:25+26:21(14)39:44+26:41(12)48:08+31:10(12)61:01+34:26(10)64:24+34:47(10)69:43+37:00(10)80:23+43:40(10)85:36+43:48(10)
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE9:52+7:57(13)23:33+18:31(14)6:19+1:46(3)8:24+4:36(10)12:53+3:16(4)3:23+2:00(12)5:19+2:13(6)10:40+6:40(10)5:13+1:58(9)
86:01+43:44(10)
0:25+0:02(3)
 
11707Patassiová Patrícia92:062:50+0:55(6)24:49+17:45(11)41:05+28:02(13)47:35+30:37(11)66:00+39:25(11)67:56+38:19(11)72:13+39:30(11)85:20+48:37(11)91:36+49:48(11)
675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA2:50+0:55(6)21:59+16:57(13)16:16+11:43(13)6:30+2:42(8)18:25+8:48(10)1:56+0:33(5)4:17+1:11(4)13:07+9:07(12)6:16+3:01(12)
92:06+49:49(11)
0:30+0:07(7)
 
121245Holíková Petra100:253:39+1:44(11)14:39+7:35(8)21:12+8:09(6)47:18+30:20(10)68:26+41:51(12)72:56+43:19(12)87:08+54:25(12)94:24+57:41(12)99:49+58:01(12)
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:39+1:44(11)11:00+5:58(8)6:33+2:00(4)26:06+22:18(14)21:08+11:31(11)4:30+3:07(13)14:12+11:06(13)7:16+3:16(7)5:25+2:10(10)
100:25+58:08(12)
0:36+0:13(13)
 
131210Měchurová Zuzana110:4012:31+10:36(14)29:06+22:02(13)45:51+32:48(14)51:37+34:39(14)88:41+62:06(14)91:09+61:32(14)97:16+64:33(14)105:27+68:44(13)110:00+68:12(13)
N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC12:31+10:36(14)16:35+11:33(11)16:45+12:12(14)5:46+1:58(5)37:04+27:27(14)2:28+1:05(9)6:07+3:01(7)8:11+4:11(8)4:33+1:18(6)
110:40+68:23(13)
0:40+0:17(14)
 
14101Štambuk Lucija120:447:37+5:42(12)26:34+19:30(12)37:21+24:18(11)49:49+32:51(13)72:49+46:14(13)75:38+46:01(13)92:54+60:11(13)110:38+73:55(14)120:12+78:24(14)
211 OK MERZ7:37+5:42(12)18:57+13:55(12)10:47+6:14(9)12:28+8:40(12)23:00+13:23(12)2:49+1:26(10)17:16+14:10(14)17:44+13:44(14)9:34+6:19(14)
120:44+78:27(14)
0:32+0:09(11)
 
 
 
 
D16A (40)4,4 km 175 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(60)3(64)4(70)5(79)6(82)7(109)8(112)9(135)
10(144)11(100)Cíl
 
1849Tichá Dorotea42:592:13+0:28(15)7:43+0:33(5)9:21+0:31(7)11:57+0:54(4)16:52+0:56(3)19:48+0:53(3)31:460:00(1)33:130:00(1)37:100:00(1)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:13+0:28(15)5:30+0:15(4)1:38+0:26(17)2:36+0:23(5)4:55+0:21(4)2:56+0:09(4)11:580:00(1)1:27+0:04(2)3:57+0:29(8)
40:110:00(1)42:340:00(1)42:590:00(1)
3:01+0:35(13)2:23+0:24(13)0:25+0:05(15)
 
2443Mag Viktória43:491:58+0:13(7)7:27+0:17(3)8:59+0:09(2)11:22+0:19(2)15:560:00(1)18:550:00(1)32:46+1:00(2)35:04+1:51(2)38:52+1:42(2)
408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE1:58+0:13(7)5:29+0:14(3)1:32+0:20(11)2:23+0:10(2)4:340:00(1)2:59+0:12(5)13:51+1:53(6)2:18+0:55(18)3:48+0:20(5)
41:29+1:18(2)43:28+0:54(2)43:49+0:50(2)
2:37+0:11(5)1:590:00(1)0:21+0:01(3)
 
375Ilieva Yana44:311:55+0:10(4)7:100:00(1)8:500:00(1)11:030:00(1)16:08+0:12(2)19:03+0:08(2)33:42+1:56(3)35:54+2:41(4)39:33+2:23(3)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE1:55+0:10(4)5:150:00(1)1:40+0:28(18)2:130:00(1)5:05+0:31(8)2:55+0:08(3)14:39+2:41(12)2:12+0:49(15)3:39+0:11(3)
42:07+1:56(3)44:10+1:36(3)44:31+1:32(3)
2:34+0:08(3)2:03+0:04(3)0:21+0:01(3)
 
4462Bluma Irbe45:232:00+0:15(8)8:50+1:40(18)10:32+1:42(17)13:21+2:18(16)18:50+2:54(14)21:37+2:42(8)34:09+2:23(4)35:53+2:40(3)39:34+2:24(4)
451 AUSEKLIS2:00+0:15(8)6:50+1:35(21)1:42+0:30(23)2:49+0:36(14)5:29+0:55(14)2:470:00(1)12:32+0:34(3)1:44+0:21(7)3:41+0:13(4)
42:41+2:30(5)44:55+2:21(4)45:23+2:24(4)
3:07+0:41(14)2:14+0:15(8)0:28+0:08(26)
 
51816Martanová Lea45:311:52+0:07(3)7:54+0:44(7)9:06+0:16(4)11:55+0:52(3)16:54+0:58(5)20:38+1:43(6)34:30+2:44(5)36:11+2:58(5)39:59+2:49(5)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin1:52+0:07(3)6:02+0:47(14)1:120:00(1)2:49+0:36(14)4:59+0:25(6)3:44+0:57(15)13:52+1:54(7)1:41+0:18(5)3:48+0:20(5)
42:38+2:27(4)45:08+2:34(5)45:31+2:32(5)
2:39+0:13(6)2:30+0:31(18)0:23+0:03(7)
 
61430Thýnová Martina46:122:04+0:19(11)7:39+0:29(4)9:19+0:29(6)11:57+0:54(4)17:29+1:33(8)22:26+3:31(13)34:54+3:08(6)36:54+3:41(7)40:47+3:37(6)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:04+0:19(11)5:35+0:20(5)1:40+0:28(18)2:38+0:25(8)5:32+0:58(15)4:57+2:10(27)12:28+0:30(2)2:00+0:37(11)3:53+0:25(7)
43:41+3:30(6)45:48+3:14(6)46:12+3:13(6)
2:54+0:28(10)2:07+0:08(4)0:24+0:04(9)
 
7146Staugaard Sigrid46:582:48+1:03(30)8:36+1:26(15)10:09+1:19(14)12:49+1:46(12)17:59+2:03(11)21:00+2:05(7)35:06+3:20(7)37:24+4:11(8)41:49+4:39(7)
232 FIF HILLEROD2:48+1:03(30)5:48+0:33(11)1:33+0:21(13)2:40+0:27(9)5:10+0:36(9)3:01+0:14(6)14:06+2:08(8)2:18+0:55(18)4:25+0:57(14)
44:30+4:19(7)46:38+4:04(7)46:58+3:59(7)
2:41+0:15(7)2:08+0:09(5)0:200:00(1)
 
81559Smolková Barbora47:312:46+1:01(29)8:46+1:36(17)10:09+1:19(14)12:37+1:34(11)17:16+1:20(7)20:26+1:31(4)36:12+4:26(10)38:08+4:55(9)42:36+5:26(9)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha2:46+1:01(29)6:00+0:45(13)1:23+0:11(4)2:28+0:15(3)4:39+0:05(3)3:10+0:23(7)15:46+3:48(15)1:56+0:33(8)4:28+1:00(16)
45:02+4:51(8)47:04+4:30(8)47:31+4:32(8)
2:260:00(1)2:02+0:03(2)0:27+0:07(22)
 
91541Bulířová Ema48:002:04+0:19(11)8:33+1:23(14)9:54+1:04(12)12:34+1:31(10)17:49+1:53(10)21:55+3:00(10)35:18+3:32(8)36:41+3:28(6)42:10+5:00(8)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha2:04+0:19(11)6:29+1:14(17)1:21+0:09(3)2:40+0:27(9)5:15+0:41(11)4:06+1:19(17)13:23+1:25(4)1:230:00(1)5:29+2:01(26)
45:21+5:10(9)47:33+4:59(9)48:00+5:01(9)
3:11+0:45(15)2:12+0:13(6)0:27+0:07(22)
 
101827Skácelová Adéla50:382:19+0:34(17)7:58+0:48(8)9:31+0:41(8)12:14+1:11(9)16:52+0:56(3)22:01+3:06(12)38:40+6:54(11)40:23+7:10(11)44:29+7:19(10)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin2:19+0:34(17)5:39+0:24(6)1:33+0:21(13)2:43+0:30(11)4:38+0:04(2)5:09+2:22(28)16:39+4:41(17)1:43+0:20(6)4:06+0:38(11)
47:58+7:47(10)50:13+7:39(10)50:38+7:39(10)
3:29+1:03(17)2:15+0:16(9)0:25+0:05(15)
 
111630Pesničáková Soňa51:032:18+0:33(16)8:06+0:56(11)9:32+0:42(9)12:06+1:03(7)17:09+1:13(6)20:36+1:41(5)35:56+4:10(9)40:02+6:49(10)44:32+7:22(11)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:18+0:33(16)5:48+0:33(11)1:26+0:14(6)2:34+0:21(4)5:03+0:29(7)3:27+0:40(12)15:20+3:22(14)4:06+2:43(35)4:30+1:02(17)
48:09+7:58(11)50:39+8:05(11)51:03+8:04(11)
3:37+1:11(23)2:30+0:31(18)0:24+0:04(9)
 
12841Smutná Anna Marie51:192:22+0:37(18)8:01+0:51(9)13:29+4:39(32)16:20+5:17(23)21:35+5:39(19)26:00+7:05(18)40:10+8:24(14)42:18+9:05(14)45:46+8:36(12)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:22+0:37(18)5:39+0:24(6)5:28+4:16(39)2:51+0:38(16)5:15+0:41(11)4:25+1:38(20)14:10+2:12(9)2:08+0:45(14)3:280:00(1)
48:27+8:16(12)50:53+8:19(12)51:19+8:20(12)
2:41+0:15(7)2:26+0:27(15)0:26+0:06(18)
 
1382Nenkova Reneta51:362:24+0:39(19)8:09+0:59(12)9:35+0:45(10)12:11+1:08(8)17:38+1:42(9)21:55+3:00(10)39:49+8:03(13)41:16+8:03(12)46:31+9:21(14)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE2:24+0:39(19)5:45+0:30(9)1:26+0:14(6)2:36+0:23(5)5:27+0:53(13)4:17+1:30(19)17:54+5:56(20)1:27+0:04(2)5:15+1:47(23)
48:59+8:48(14)51:12+8:38(13)51:36+8:37(13)
2:28+0:02(2)2:13+0:14(7)0:24+0:04(9)
 
14444Nagy Szilvia51:482:24+0:39(19)9:02+1:52(20)10:38+1:48(18)14:24+3:21(18)19:19+3:23(15)23:02+4:07(14)39:01+7:15(12)41:20+8:07(13)45:47+8:37(13)
408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE2:24+0:39(19)6:38+1:23(19)1:36+0:24(16)3:46+1:33(26)4:55+0:21(4)3:43+0:56(14)15:59+4:01(16)2:19+0:56(20)4:27+0:59(15)
48:42+8:31(13)51:21+8:47(14)51:48+8:49(14)
2:55+0:29(11)2:39+0:40(21)0:27+0:07(22)
 
15442Mag Fruzsina52:152:48+1:03(30)8:10+1:00(13)9:58+1:08(13)13:12+2:09(13)22:03+6:07(20)27:23+8:28(19)40:49+9:03(17)42:46+9:33(17)46:52+9:42(16)
408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE2:48+1:03(30)5:22+0:07(2)1:48+0:36(27)3:14+1:01(20)8:51+4:17(37)5:20+2:33(31)13:26+1:28(5)1:57+0:34(9)4:06+0:38(11)
49:28+9:17(15)51:49+9:15(15)52:15+9:16(15)
2:36+0:10(4)2:21+0:22(11)0:26+0:06(18)
 
161820Podrábská Alžběta53:011:51+0:06(2)8:03+0:53(10)9:35+0:45(10)13:20+2:17(15)20:41+4:45(17)25:12+6:17(17)40:13+8:27(15)42:41+9:28(16)46:46+9:36(15)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin1:51+0:06(2)6:12+0:57(15)1:32+0:20(11)3:45+1:32(25)7:21+2:47(27)4:31+1:44(21)15:01+3:03(13)2:28+1:05(21)4:05+0:37(10)
50:15+10:04(16)52:37+10:03(16)53:01+10:02(16)
3:29+1:03(17)2:22+0:23(12)0:24+0:04(9)
 
171784Teringlová Vendula55:112:39+0:54(27)10:40+3:30(29)12:26+3:36(25)15:24+4:21(22)22:18+6:22(21)28:14+9:19(24)42:51+11:05(19)44:28+11:15(19)48:05+10:55(17)
VCB OB České Budějovice2:39+0:54(27)8:01+2:46(32)1:46+0:34(26)2:58+0:45(17)6:54+2:20(26)5:56+3:09(32)14:37+2:39(11)1:37+0:14(4)3:37+0:09(2)
52:10+11:59(17)54:43+12:09(17)55:11+12:12(17)
4:05+1:39(32)2:33+0:34(20)0:28+0:08(26)
 
18643Yurchuk Maria56:291:450:00(1)7:24+0:14(2)9:12+0:22(5)11:57+0:54(4)18:27+2:31(12)21:53+2:58(9)41:35+9:49(18)44:19+11:06(18)49:02+11:52(18)
595 FOTON MOSCOW1:450:00(1)5:39+0:24(6)1:48+0:36(27)2:45+0:32(12)6:30+1:56(22)3:26+0:39(11)19:42+7:44(27)2:44+1:21(28)4:43+1:15(18)
52:32+12:21(18)55:56+13:22(18)56:29+13:30(18)
3:30+1:04(19)3:24+1:25(37)0:33+0:13(39)
 
1984Peneva Jana58:412:05+0:20(13)11:05+3:55(33)12:29+3:39(26)15:05+4:02(21)20:39+4:43(16)23:27+4:32(16)45:23+13:37(20)48:10+14:57(20)53:11+16:01(20)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE2:05+0:20(13)9:00+3:45(36)1:24+0:12(5)2:36+0:23(5)5:34+1:00(16)2:48+0:01(2)21:56+9:58(32)2:47+1:24(29)5:01+1:33(21)
55:56+15:45(19)58:21+15:47(19)58:41+15:42(19)
2:45+0:19(9)2:25+0:26(14)0:200:00(1)
 
201698Hudská Štěpánka59:101:57+0:12(6)8:41+1:31(16)10:10+1:20(16)13:12+2:09(13)18:47+2:51(13)23:24+4:29(15)40:37+8:51(16)42:35+9:22(15)52:12+15:02(19)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:57+0:12(6)6:44+1:29(20)1:29+0:17(8)3:02+0:49(18)5:35+1:01(17)4:37+1:50(23)17:13+5:15(18)1:58+0:35(10)9:37+6:09(40)
55:57+15:46(20)58:41+16:07(20)59:10+16:11(20)
3:45+1:19(27)2:44+0:45(24)0:29+0:09(35)
 
211366Černá Ema60:072:33+0:48(23)10:01+2:51(28)13:13+4:23(30)16:38+5:35(26)23:59+8:03(25)28:34+9:39(25)47:02+15:16(22)49:09+15:56(22)53:29+16:19(21)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:33+0:48(23)7:28+2:13(28)3:12+2:00(35)3:25+1:12(22)7:21+2:47(27)4:35+1:48(22)18:28+6:30(22)2:07+0:44(13)4:20+0:52(13)
56:57+16:46(21)59:37+17:03(21)60:07+17:08(21)
3:28+1:02(16)2:40+0:41(22)0:30+0:10(37)
 
22464Cera Liva61:152:33+0:48(23)9:38+2:28(24)11:26+2:36(21)22:11+11:08(36)27:54+11:58(35)31:11+12:16(32)45:35+13:49(21)48:54+15:41(21)54:24+17:14(22)
451 AUSEKLIS2:33+0:48(23)7:05+1:50(24)1:48+0:36(27)10:45+8:32(39)5:43+1:09(18)3:17+0:30(10)14:24+2:26(10)3:19+1:56(32)5:30+2:02(28)
58:07+17:56(22)60:50+18:16(22)61:15+18:16(22)
3:43+1:17(26)2:43+0:44(23)0:25+0:05(15)
 
23734Bulava Daria62:022:11+0:26(14)9:13+2:03(21)13:03+4:13(28)18:36+7:33(32)25:07+9:11(29)29:51+10:56(28)47:46+16:00(23)49:59+16:46(23)55:27+18:17(23)
801 KIEV REGION2:11+0:26(14)7:02+1:47(23)3:50+2:38(36)5:33+3:20(32)6:31+1:57(23)4:44+1:57(24)17:55+5:57(21)2:13+0:50(17)5:28+2:00(25)
59:07+18:56(23)61:34+19:00(23)62:02+19:03(23)
3:40+1:14(24)2:27+0:28(16)0:28+0:08(26)
 
24537Zozefine Zavjalova63:585:38+3:53(39)12:33+5:23(35)15:34+6:44(35)19:32+8:29(35)26:13+10:17(32)31:00+12:05(31)48:52+17:06(25)51:30+18:17(25)57:26+20:16(25)
457 OGRE OK/SC5:38+3:53(39)6:55+1:40(22)3:01+1:49(34)3:58+1:45(29)6:41+2:07(25)4:47+2:00(25)17:52+5:54(19)2:38+1:15(26)5:56+2:28(34)
61:06+20:55(25)63:34+21:00(24)63:58+20:59(24)
3:40+1:14(24)2:28+0:29(17)0:24+0:04(9)
 
251919Messnerová Lucie64:012:01+0:16(9)9:36+2:26(23)11:20+2:30(20)14:53+3:50(20)22:39+6:43(22)29:24+10:29(27)48:46+17:00(24)51:19+18:06(24)56:12+19:02(24)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:01+0:16(9)7:35+2:20(29)1:44+0:32(25)3:33+1:20(24)7:46+3:12(33)6:45+3:58(34)19:22+7:24(25)2:33+1:10(25)4:53+1:25(20)
60:42+20:31(24)63:38+21:04(25)64:01+21:02(25)
4:30+2:04(36)2:56+0:57(30)0:23+0:03(7)
 
261151Licková Štěpánka64:442:59+1:14(33)9:34+2:24(22)11:15+2:25(19)14:43+3:40(19)21:03+5:07(18)28:48+9:53(26)51:22+19:36(29)53:34+20:21(28)57:33+20:23(26)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:59+1:14(33)6:35+1:20(18)1:41+0:29(21)3:28+1:15(23)6:20+1:46(20)7:45+4:58(38)22:34+10:36(34)2:12+0:49(15)3:59+0:31(9)
61:30+21:19(26)64:16+21:42(26)64:44+21:45(26)
3:57+1:31(29)2:46+0:47(25)0:28+0:08(26)
 
271252Šafaříková Lucie66:082:32+0:47(22)8:56+1:46(19)13:16+4:26(31)16:29+5:26(24)23:02+7:06(24)27:55+9:00(22)48:58+17:12(26)52:46+19:33(26)58:20+21:10(27)
OPI Orientační sporty Písek2:32+0:47(22)6:24+1:09(16)4:20+3:08(37)3:13+1:00(19)6:33+1:59(24)4:53+2:06(26)21:03+9:05(30)3:48+2:25(34)5:34+2:06(29)
62:17+22:06(27)65:37+23:03(27)66:08+23:09(27)
3:57+1:31(29)3:20+1:21(36)0:31+0:11(38)
 
281833Šestáková Marie67:311:56+0:11(5)7:43+0:33(5)9:00+0:10(3)13:39+2:36(17)22:58+7:02(23)28:07+9:12(23)50:35+18:49(27)53:16+20:03(27)60:24+23:14(29)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin1:56+0:11(5)5:47+0:32(10)1:17+0:05(2)4:39+2:26(30)9:19+4:45(39)5:09+2:22(28)22:28+10:30(33)2:41+1:18(27)7:08+3:40(35)
64:17+24:06(28)67:05+24:31(28)67:31+24:32(28)
3:53+1:27(28)2:48+0:49(28)0:26+0:06(18)
 
291855Kopecká Valentýna68:032:49+1:04(32)12:39+5:29(36)14:13+5:23(33)17:34+6:31(28)26:11+10:15(30)29:51+10:56(28)51:17+19:31(28)55:28+22:15(31)60:33+23:23(30)
VSP USK Praha2:49+1:04(32)9:50+4:35(38)1:34+0:22(15)3:21+1:08(21)8:37+4:03(34)3:40+0:53(13)21:26+9:28(31)4:11+2:48(37)5:05+1:37(22)
64:48+24:37(31)67:37+25:03(29)68:03+25:04(29)
4:15+1:49(34)2:49+0:50(29)0:26+0:06(18)
 
301275Chrzová Eliška68:052:40+0:55(28)10:51+3:41(32)15:48+6:58(36)18:35+7:32(31)24:55+8:59(28)31:59+13:04(33)53:01+21:15(32)55:06+21:53(29)60:40+23:30(31)
PGP SK Praga2:40+0:55(28)8:11+2:56(33)4:57+3:45(38)2:47+0:34(13)6:20+1:46(20)7:04+4:17(36)21:02+9:04(29)2:05+0:42(12)5:34+2:06(29)
64:37+24:26(29)67:37+25:03(29)68:05+25:06(30)
3:57+1:31(29)3:00+1:01(32)0:28+0:08(26)
 
311137Hošková Kateřina68:183:32+1:47(35)11:26+4:16(34)13:08+4:18(29)17:53+6:50(30)26:41+10:45(34)33:29+14:34(34)52:55+21:09(31)55:24+22:11(30)60:15+23:05(28)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:32+1:47(35)7:54+2:39(31)1:42+0:30(23)4:45+2:32(31)8:48+4:14(36)6:48+4:01(35)19:26+7:28(26)2:29+1:06(23)4:51+1:23(19)
64:45+24:34(30)67:51+25:17(31)68:18+25:19(31)
4:30+2:04(36)3:06+1:07(34)0:27+0:07(22)
 
3255Aleksandrova Emili69:282:01+0:16(9)10:49+3:39(31)12:18+3:28(24)19:05+8:02(34)24:15+8:19(27)27:28+8:33(20)52:42+20:56(30)56:14+23:01(33)63:48+26:38(33)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE2:01+0:16(9)8:48+3:33(34)1:29+0:17(8)6:47+4:34(36)5:10+0:36(9)3:13+0:26(9)25:14+13:16(36)3:32+2:09(33)7:34+4:06(36)
66:44+26:33(33)69:04+26:30(32)69:28+26:29(32)
2:56+0:30(12)2:20+0:21(10)0:24+0:04(9)
 
33504Dzerve Una undine69:443:03+1:18(34)10:45+3:35(30)12:42+3:52(27)16:35+5:32(25)24:02+8:06(26)27:52+8:57(21)53:13+21:27(33)55:41+22:28(32)61:26+24:16(32)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA3:03+1:18(34)7:42+2:27(30)1:57+0:45(31)3:53+1:40(27)7:27+2:53(30)3:50+1:03(16)25:21+13:23(37)2:28+1:05(21)5:45+2:17(33)
65:43+25:32(32)69:16+26:42(33)69:44+26:45(33)
4:17+1:51(35)3:33+1:34(38)0:28+0:08(26)
 
34140Hedemann Amanda73:005:48+4:03(40)14:47+7:37(38)16:17+7:27(37)25:18+14:15(37)31:34+15:38(37)34:46+15:51(35)57:28+25:42(36)59:57+26:44(34)65:40+28:30(34)
231 FAABORG OK5:48+4:03(40)8:59+3:44(35)1:30+0:18(10)9:01+6:48(38)6:16+1:42(19)3:12+0:25(8)22:42+10:44(35)2:29+1:06(23)5:43+2:15(31)
69:52+29:41(34)72:38+30:04(34)73:00+30:01(34)2:0563:48
4:12+1:46(33)2:46+0:47(25)0:22+0:02(6)*34*134
 
35750Klechová Karolína74:402:33+0:48(23)9:49+2:39(25)11:30+2:40(23)17:24+6:21(27)26:11+10:15(30)30:17+11:22(30)57:12+25:26(35)60:05+26:52(35)67:55+30:45(35)
AOP Orientační Běh Opava2:33+0:48(23)7:16+2:01(26)1:41+0:29(21)5:54+3:41(33)8:47+4:13(35)4:06+1:19(17)26:55+14:57(38)2:53+1:30(31)7:50+4:22(38)
71:25+31:14(35)74:12+31:38(35)74:40+31:41(35)
3:30+1:04(19)2:47+0:48(27)0:28+0:08(26)
 
36365Dalos Réka75:054:08+2:23(37)13:10+6:00(37)15:05+6:15(34)19:02+7:59(33)26:24+10:28(33)37:53+18:58(37)56:53+25:07(34)62:21+29:08(36)68:04+30:54(36)
392 MAFC BUDAJENO4:08+2:23(37)9:02+3:47(37)1:55+0:43(30)3:57+1:44(28)7:22+2:48(29)11:29+8:42(39)19:00+7:02(24)5:28+4:05(38)5:43+2:15(31)
71:40+31:29(36)74:37+32:03(36)75:05+32:06(36)
3:36+1:10(22)2:57+0:58(31)0:28+0:08(26)
 
37104Štambuk Zdenka77:133:32+1:47(35)17:22+10:12(40)19:22+10:32(40)25:40+14:37(38)34:56+19:00(39)42:05+23:10(39)61:01+29:15(38)63:50+30:37(37)69:06+31:56(37)
211 OK MERZ3:32+1:47(35)13:50+8:35(40)2:00+0:48(32)6:18+4:05(34)9:16+4:42(38)7:09+4:22(37)18:56+6:58(23)2:49+1:26(30)5:16+1:48(24)
73:38+33:27(37)76:52+34:18(37)77:13+34:14(37)
4:32+2:06(38)3:14+1:15(35)0:21+0:01(3)
 
38738Matveieva Iryna77:322:31+0:46(21)9:57+2:47(27)19:02+10:12(39)26:14+15:11(39)33:57+18:01(38)40:18+21:23(38)60:48+29:02(37)64:58+31:45(38)70:27+33:17(38)
801 KIEV REGION2:31+0:46(21)7:26+2:11(27)9:05+7:53(40)7:12+4:59(37)7:43+3:09(32)6:21+3:34(33)20:30+8:32(28)4:10+2:47(36)5:29+2:01(26)
73:59+33:48(38)77:04+34:30(38)77:32+34:33(38)
3:32+1:06(21)3:05+1:06(33)0:28+0:08(26)
 
39313Neumann Lena96:012:34+0:49(26)9:49+2:39(25)11:29+2:39(22)17:49+6:46(29)30:00+14:04(36)35:19+16:24(36)67:24+35:38(39)77:38+44:25(39)85:15+48:05(39)
359 SV LENGEFELD2:34+0:49(26)7:15+2:00(25)1:40+0:28(18)6:20+4:07(35)12:11+7:37(40)5:19+2:32(30)32:05+20:07(39)10:14+8:51(39)7:37+4:09(37)
91:25+51:14(39)95:32+52:58(39)96:01+53:02(39)
6:10+3:44(40)4:07+2:08(39)0:29+0:09(35)
 
40211Lassalle Pauline147:224:38+2:53(38)15:28+8:18(39)18:04+9:14(38)37:12+26:09(40)44:52+28:56(40)57:56+39:01(40)104:09+72:23(40)121:19+88:06(40)130:39+93:29(40)
294 CO AMBERIEU4:38+2:53(38)10:50+5:35(39)2:36+1:24(33)19:08+16:55(40)7:40+3:06(31)13:04+10:17(40)46:13+34:15(40)17:10+15:47(40)9:20+5:52(39)
135:41+95:30(40)146:19+103:45(40)147:22+104:23(40)
5:02+2:36(39)10:38+8:39(40)1:03+0:43(40)
 
 
 
 
D16B (10)3,6 km 160 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(43)2(61)3(74)4(102)5(109)6(112)7(134)8(137)9(140)
10(100)Cíl
 
11028Pavlíčková Hana45:514:55+0:49(2)8:420:00(1)13:350:00(1)24:310:00(1)30:180:00(1)32:030:00(1)35:410:00(1)38:110:00(1)40:470:00(1)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl4:55+0:49(2)3:470:00(1)4:530:00(1)10:560:00(1)5:470:00(1)1:450:00(1)3:380:00(1)2:300:00(1)2:360:00(1)
45:240:00(1)45:510:00(1)
4:370:00(1)0:27+0:02(2)
 
2336Berkecz Dóra58:217:19+3:13(8)11:34+2:52(3)17:03+3:28(3)29:45+5:14(2)39:10+8:52(3)43:14+11:11(3)47:03+11:22(3)49:58+11:47(3)53:02+12:15(3)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE7:19+3:13(8)4:15+0:28(2)5:29+0:36(2)12:42+1:46(3)9:25+3:38(5)4:04+2:19(7)3:49+0:11(2)2:55+0:25(2)3:04+0:28(3)
57:49+12:25(2)58:21+12:30(2)
4:47+0:10(2)0:32+0:07(7)
 
3890Cincibusová Lenka59:114:060:00(1)9:43+1:01(2)16:44+3:09(2)31:32+7:01(4)37:39+7:21(2)41:15+9:12(2)46:15+10:34(2)49:48+11:37(2)53:00+12:13(2)
FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební4:060:00(1)5:37+1:50(4)7:01+2:08(5)14:48+3:52(5)6:07+0:20(2)3:36+1:51(4)5:00+1:22(6)3:33+1:03(5)3:12+0:36(4)
58:38+13:14(3)59:11+13:20(3)
5:38+1:01(7)0:33+0:08(9)
 
4461Baltmane Paula61:366:39+2:33(5)12:34+3:52(5)19:05+5:30(4)31:08+6:37(3)42:04+11:46(4)45:20+13:17(4)49:23+13:42(4)52:34+14:23(4)55:47+15:00(4)
451 AUSEKLIS6:39+2:33(5)5:55+2:08(5)6:31+1:38(3)12:03+1:07(2)10:56+5:09(6)3:16+1:31(3)4:03+0:25(3)3:11+0:41(4)3:13+0:37(5)
61:08+15:44(4)61:36+15:45(4)
5:21+0:44(6)0:28+0:03(3)
 
5552Strazdina Anete anna69:218:04+3:58(9)16:44+8:02(9)23:28+9:53(8)38:19+13:48(6)47:41+17:23(6)51:23+19:20(6)58:02+22:21(6)61:02+22:51(5)63:48+23:01(5)
458 AZIMUTS OK8:04+3:58(9)8:40+4:53(9)6:44+1:51(4)14:51+3:55(6)9:22+3:35(4)3:42+1:57(5)6:39+3:01(9)3:00+0:30(3)2:46+0:10(2)
68:53+23:29(5)69:21+23:30(5)
5:05+0:28(3)0:28+0:03(3)
 
672Hristiva Plamena73:356:58+2:52(6)12:16+3:34(4)19:44+6:09(5)34:26+9:55(5)43:15+12:57(5)46:00+13:57(5)52:12+16:31(5)64:05+25:54(6)67:56+27:09(6)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE6:58+2:52(6)5:18+1:31(3)7:28+2:35(6)14:42+3:46(4)8:49+3:02(3)2:45+1:00(2)6:12+2:34(8)11:53+9:23(9)3:51+1:15(7)
73:01+27:37(6)73:35+27:44(6)
5:05+0:28(3)0:34+0:09(10)
 
71141Junková Anna83:266:38+2:32(4)12:41+3:59(7)21:06+7:31(6)44:58+20:27(7)59:12+28:54(7)63:13+31:10(7)68:12+32:31(7)73:44+35:33(7)77:16+36:29(7)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov6:38+2:32(4)6:03+2:16(6)8:25+3:32(8)23:52+12:56(8)14:14+8:27(9)4:01+2:16(6)4:59+1:21(5)5:32+3:02(8)3:32+0:56(6)
82:54+37:30(7)83:26+37:35(7)
5:38+1:01(7)0:32+0:07(7)
 
81478Smolíková Zuzana96:087:09+3:03(7)14:11+5:29(8)22:17+8:42(7)54:07+29:36(8)66:58+36:40(8)73:34+41:31(8)78:29+42:48(8)83:16+45:05(8)87:59+47:12(8)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary7:09+3:03(7)7:02+3:15(8)8:06+3:13(7)31:50+20:54(9)12:51+7:04(7)6:36+4:51(9)4:55+1:17(4)4:47+2:17(7)4:43+2:07(9)
95:38+50:14(8)96:08+50:17(8)
7:39+3:02(9)0:30+0:05(6)
 
9800Kándlová Ema107:145:59+1:53(3)12:40+3:58(6)51:33+37:58(9)69:05+44:34(9)83:02+52:44(9)87:22+55:19(9)92:56+57:15(9)97:19+59:08(9)101:33+60:46(9)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice5:59+1:53(3)6:41+2:54(7)38:53+34:00(9)17:32+6:36(7)13:57+8:10(8)4:20+2:35(8)5:34+1:56(7)4:23+1:53(6)4:14+1:38(8)
106:49+61:25(9)107:14+61:23(9)
5:16+0:39(5)0:250:00(1)
 
 
474Gulbe Matradisk-----18:3827:3249:0960:1169:4274:5278:4883:50
451 AUSEKLIS18:388:5421:3711:029:315:103:565:02
89:2789:5510:38
5:370:28+0:03(3)*53
 
 
 
 
D18A (25)4,8 km 190 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(48)2(54)3(64)4(72)5(80)6(84)7(104)8(107)9(114)
10(111)11(130)12(132)13(145)14(100)Cíl
 
11815Martanová Elin52:362:52+0:12(3)4:50+0:07(2)8:54+0:06(2)12:01+0:09(3)17:27+1:36(3)21:43+1:30(3)30:57+0:41(2)36:54+1:06(2)39:000:00(1)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin2:52+0:12(3)1:58+0:03(2)4:04+0:20(4)3:07+0:34(7)5:26+1:27(9)4:16+0:55(4)9:14+0:37(2)5:57+1:59(13)2:060:00(1)
41:050:00(1)42:530:00(1)46:000:00(1)50:320:00(1)52:090:00(1)52:360:00(1)
2:05+0:05(3)1:480:00(1)3:07+0:46(9)4:320:00(1)1:37+0:15(9)0:27+0:06(12)
 
2192Virtanen Heta53:253:18+0:38(11)6:00+1:17(12)10:16+1:28(7)13:31+1:39(6)17:46+1:55(4)21:30+1:17(2)31:55+1:39(3)37:09+1:21(3)39:36+0:36(3)
275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT3:18+0:38(11)2:42+0:47(17)4:16+0:32(9)3:15+0:42(9)4:15+0:16(4)3:44+0:23(3)10:25+1:48(5)5:14+1:16(5)2:27+0:21(8)
41:47+0:42(3)44:10+1:17(3)46:45+0:45(3)51:18+0:46(2)52:53+0:44(2)53:25+0:49(2)
2:11+0:11(5)2:23+0:35(10)2:35+0:14(2)4:33+0:01(2)1:35+0:13(7)0:32+0:11(22)
 
3640Chernykh Zoya54:234:08+1:28(17)6:24+1:41(15)12:03+3:15(16)16:01+4:09(15)20:05+4:14(8)25:13+5:00(7)33:50+3:34(4)37:48+2:00(4)39:59+0:59(4)
594 LVS KHIMKI4:08+1:28(17)2:16+0:21(9)5:39+1:55(17)3:58+1:25(14)4:04+0:05(2)5:08+1:47(13)8:370:00(1)3:580:00(1)2:11+0:05(2)
42:22+1:17(4)44:21+1:28(4)46:42+0:42(2)52:38+2:06(3)54:00+1:51(3)54:23+1:47(3)
2:23+0:23(7)1:59+0:11(3)2:210:00(1)5:56+1:24(11)1:220:00(1)0:23+0:02(5)
 
4846Škáchová Magdalena56:212:400:00(1)4:430:00(1)8:480:00(1)11:520:00(1)15:510:00(1)20:130:00(1)30:160:00(1)35:480:00(1)39:18+0:18(2)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:400:00(1)2:03+0:08(4)4:05+0:21(5)3:04+0:31(4)3:590:00(1)4:22+1:01(5)10:03+1:26(4)5:32+1:34(9)3:30+1:24(19)
41:23+0:18(2)43:48+0:55(2)48:59+2:59(4)54:09+3:37(4)55:54+3:45(4)56:21+3:45(4)
2:05+0:05(3)2:25+0:37(11)5:11+2:50(24)5:10+0:38(7)1:45+0:23(15)0:27+0:06(12)
 
51571Korpasová Lucie57:053:37+0:57(16)5:46+1:03(10)9:30+0:42(4)12:27+0:35(4)18:50+2:59(6)24:59+4:46(6)35:36+5:20(7)40:59+5:11(7)43:29+4:29(7)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:37+0:57(16)2:09+0:14(6)3:440:00(1)2:57+0:24(3)6:23+2:24(14)6:09+2:48(20)10:37+2:00(8)5:23+1:25(7)2:30+0:24(9)
45:44+4:39(7)47:41+4:48(7)50:22+4:22(7)55:05+4:33(5)56:42+4:33(5)57:05+4:29(5)
2:15+0:15(6)1:57+0:09(2)2:41+0:20(5)4:43+0:11(3)1:37+0:15(9)0:23+0:02(5)
 
6954Bejvlová Karolína57:193:06+0:26(7)7:15+2:32(19)11:20+2:32(13)14:24+2:32(10)18:38+2:47(5)22:12+1:59(4)34:09+3:53(6)39:44+3:56(6)42:04+3:04(6)
KAM OK Kamenice3:06+0:26(7)4:09+2:14(24)4:05+0:21(5)3:04+0:31(4)4:14+0:15(3)3:34+0:13(2)11:57+3:20(12)5:35+1:37(10)2:20+0:14(4)
44:06+3:01(6)46:20+3:27(6)49:11+3:11(6)55:26+4:54(6)56:54+4:45(6)57:19+4:43(6)
2:02+0:02(2)2:14+0:26(6)2:51+0:30(6)6:15+1:43(15)1:28+0:06(3)0:25+0:04(8)
 
7985Šafková Sofie57:406:20+3:40(25)8:50+4:07(23)12:58+4:10(18)15:31+3:39(14)19:58+4:07(7)23:19+3:06(5)34:08+3:52(5)39:28+3:40(5)41:49+2:49(5)
KAM OK Kamenice6:20+3:40(25)2:30+0:35(14)4:08+0:24(7)2:330:00(1)4:27+0:28(6)3:210:00(1)10:49+2:12(9)5:20+1:22(6)2:21+0:15(5)
43:49+2:44(5)46:11+3:18(5)49:02+3:02(5)55:50+5:18(7)57:13+5:04(7)57:40+5:04(7)
2:000:00(1)2:22+0:34(7)2:51+0:30(6)6:48+2:16(17)1:23+0:01(2)0:27+0:06(12)
 
81327Kosová Tereza60:052:46+0:06(2)4:52+0:09(3)9:41+0:53(5)13:57+2:05(8)21:03+5:12(10)25:29+5:16(8)36:49+6:33(9)41:51+6:03(9)44:14+5:14(8)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:46+0:06(2)2:06+0:11(5)4:49+1:05(11)4:16+1:43(15)7:06+3:07(18)4:26+1:05(7)11:20+2:43(11)5:02+1:04(3)2:23+0:17(6)
47:10+6:05(8)49:49+6:56(8)52:59+6:59(8)57:55+7:23(8)59:44+7:35(8)60:05+7:29(8)
2:56+0:56(11)2:39+0:51(16)3:10+0:49(10)4:56+0:24(4)1:49+0:27(19)0:210:00(1)
 
9539Caune Agnija63:393:21+0:41(12)6:14+1:31(14)10:14+1:26(6)13:22+1:30(5)21:54+6:03(12)26:54+6:41(12)39:44+9:28(13)45:49+10:01(14)48:27+9:27(13)
458 AZIMUTS OK3:21+0:41(12)2:53+0:58(18)4:00+0:16(3)3:08+0:35(8)8:32+4:33(21)5:00+1:39(9)12:50+4:13(19)6:05+2:07(14)2:38+0:32(10)
50:58+9:53(11)53:57+11:04(10)56:36+10:36(10)61:33+11:01(9)63:06+10:57(9)63:39+11:03(9)
2:31+0:31(9)2:59+1:11(19)2:39+0:18(4)4:57+0:25(5)1:33+0:11(6)0:33+0:12(23)
 
10387Divin Judit63:423:13+0:33(10)5:33+0:50(8)10:31+1:43(10)13:36+1:44(7)22:15+6:24(13)28:19+8:06(14)38:54+8:38(12)43:55+8:07(10)46:20+7:20(9)
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS3:13+0:33(10)2:20+0:25(10)4:58+1:14(12)3:05+0:32(6)8:39+4:40(22)6:04+2:43(19)10:35+1:58(7)5:01+1:03(2)2:25+0:19(7)
49:24+8:19(9)52:33+9:40(9)56:19+10:19(9)61:45+11:13(10)63:16+11:07(10)63:42+11:06(10)
3:04+1:04(15)3:09+1:21(21)3:46+1:25(16)5:26+0:54(8)1:31+0:09(4)0:26+0:05(10)
 
11550Stabina Zanda66:133:26+0:46(14)5:41+0:58(9)11:53+3:05(15)16:51+4:59(16)23:02+7:11(15)28:38+8:25(16)39:52+9:36(14)46:42+10:54(15)49:25+10:25(15)
458 AZIMUTS OK3:26+0:46(14)2:15+0:20(7)6:12+2:28(19)4:58+2:25(20)6:11+2:12(13)5:36+2:15(17)11:14+2:37(10)6:50+2:52(18)2:43+0:37(12)
54:16+13:11(16)56:24+13:31(15)59:00+13:00(12)64:06+13:34(11)65:51+13:42(11)66:13+13:37(11)
4:51+2:51(22)2:08+0:20(4)2:36+0:15(3)5:06+0:34(6)1:45+0:23(15)0:22+0:01(2)
 
121308Titzová Adéla67:244:25+1:45(19)6:50+2:07(17)11:38+2:50(14)14:58+3:06(12)23:20+7:29(16)28:25+8:12(15)40:57+10:41(16)46:44+10:56(16)49:57+10:57(16)
PGP SK Praga4:25+1:45(19)2:25+0:30(11)4:48+1:04(10)3:20+0:47(11)8:22+4:23(20)5:05+1:44(10)12:32+3:55(16)5:47+1:49(12)3:13+1:07(14)
52:56+11:51(14)55:08+12:15(11)59:02+13:02(13)65:11+14:39(12)66:57+14:48(12)67:24+14:48(12)
2:59+0:59(13)2:12+0:24(5)3:54+1:33(19)6:09+1:37(14)1:46+0:24(17)0:27+0:06(12)
 
131852Randáková Alžběta67:283:36+0:56(15)6:04+1:21(13)10:18+1:30(8)15:14+3:22(13)22:33+6:42(14)27:38+7:25(13)39:55+9:39(15)45:32+9:44(13)48:14+9:14(12)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:36+0:56(15)2:28+0:33(13)4:14+0:30(8)4:56+2:23(19)7:19+3:20(19)5:05+1:44(10)12:17+3:40(13)5:37+1:39(11)2:42+0:36(11)
52:11+11:06(13)55:14+12:21(12)58:30+12:30(11)65:25+14:53(13)67:03+14:54(14)67:28+14:52(13)
3:57+1:57(18)3:03+1:15(20)3:16+0:55(11)6:55+2:23(19)1:38+0:16(11)0:25+0:04(8)
 
14839Sanna Karin67:293:12+0:32(9)5:50+1:07(11)11:14+2:26(12)14:29+2:37(11)21:04+5:13(11)26:09+5:56(10)38:39+8:23(10)44:44+8:56(12)46:58+7:58(10)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:12+0:32(9)2:38+0:43(16)5:24+1:40(14)3:15+0:42(9)6:35+2:36(15)5:05+1:44(10)12:30+3:53(15)6:05+2:07(14)2:14+0:08(3)
53:28+12:23(15)55:50+12:57(13)59:28+13:28(14)65:26+14:54(14)66:58+14:49(13)67:29+14:53(14)
6:30+4:30(24)2:22+0:34(7)3:38+1:17(13)5:58+1:26(12)1:32+0:10(5)0:31+0:10(19)
 
15437Pataki Virag Iara67:343:06+0:26(7)5:08+0:25(5)9:03+0:15(3)11:53+0:01(2)16:17+0:26(2)25:59+5:46(9)35:39+5:23(8)41:08+5:20(8)48:48+9:48(14)
405 PVS PÉCS3:06+0:26(7)2:02+0:07(3)3:55+0:11(2)2:50+0:17(2)4:24+0:25(5)9:42+6:21(24)9:40+1:03(3)5:29+1:31(8)7:40+5:34(25)
51:17+10:12(12)56:07+13:14(14)59:55+13:55(15)65:34+15:02(15)67:12+15:03(15)67:34+14:58(15)
2:29+0:29(8)4:50+3:02(24)3:48+1:27(18)5:39+1:07(10)1:38+0:16(11)0:22+0:01(2)
 
161554Popová Jana68:433:03+0:23(4)5:18+0:35(6)10:22+1:34(9)13:58+2:06(9)20:56+5:05(9)26:12+5:59(11)38:53+8:37(11)44:02+8:14(11)47:18+8:18(11)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha3:03+0:23(4)2:15+0:20(7)5:04+1:20(13)3:36+1:03(12)6:58+2:59(17)5:16+1:55(14)12:41+4:04(18)5:09+1:11(4)3:16+1:10(16)
50:32+9:27(10)57:09+14:16(17)60:52+14:52(17)66:18+15:46(16)68:14+16:05(16)68:43+16:07(16)
3:14+1:14(17)6:37+4:49(25)3:43+1:22(15)5:26+0:54(8)1:56+0:34(20)0:29+0:08(17)
 
171650Šklíbová Míša71:013:04+0:24(5)4:59+0:16(4)16:41+7:53(24)21:16+9:24(22)26:08+10:17(21)31:03+10:50(17)41:35+11:19(17)47:41+11:53(17)50:35+11:35(17)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:04+0:24(5)1:550:00(1)11:42+7:58(25)4:35+2:02(16)4:52+0:53(7)4:55+1:34(8)10:32+1:55(6)6:06+2:08(16)2:54+0:48(13)
54:33+13:28(17)57:02+14:09(16)60:02+14:02(16)69:02+18:30(17)70:38+18:29(17)71:01+18:25(17)
3:58+1:58(19)2:29+0:41(13)3:00+0:39(8)9:00+4:28(24)1:36+0:14(8)0:23+0:02(5)
 
181309Tomaidesová Adéla Anna77:004:21+1:41(18)7:46+3:03(20)14:07+5:19(20)21:40+9:48(23)27:04+11:13(22)32:47+12:34(23)45:26+15:10(19)54:12+18:24(18)57:28+18:28(18)
PGP SK Praga4:21+1:41(18)3:25+1:30(21)6:21+2:37(20)7:33+5:00(24)5:24+1:25(8)5:43+2:22(18)12:39+4:02(17)8:46+4:48(23)3:16+1:10(16)
60:35+19:30(18)63:11+20:18(18)67:17+21:17(18)74:46+24:14(18)76:29+24:20(18)77:00+24:24(18)
3:07+1:07(16)2:36+0:48(15)4:06+1:45(21)7:29+2:57(21)1:43+0:21(13)0:31+0:10(19)
 
19936Shánělová Štěpánka78:593:04+0:24(5)5:30+0:47(7)10:56+2:08(11)16:51+4:59(16)27:04+11:13(22)31:27+11:14(19)43:51+13:35(18)55:29+19:41(21)59:18+20:18(21)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň3:04+0:24(5)2:26+0:31(12)5:26+1:42(15)5:55+3:22(21)10:13+6:14(24)4:23+1:02(6)12:24+3:47(14)11:38+7:40(25)3:49+1:43(22)
63:39+22:34(20)66:04+23:11(20)69:50+23:50(20)76:40+26:08(19)78:24+26:15(19)78:59+26:23(19)
4:21+2:21(20)2:25+0:37(11)3:46+1:25(16)6:50+2:18(18)1:44+0:22(14)0:35+0:14(24)
 
201604Linková Lucie80:233:25+0:45(13)6:28+1:45(16)12:50+4:02(17)17:28+5:36(19)24:03+8:12(18)31:55+11:42(22)47:39+17:23(21)55:02+19:14(20)58:42+19:42(20)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:25+0:45(13)3:03+1:08(19)6:22+2:38(21)4:38+2:05(17)6:35+2:36(15)7:52+4:31(21)15:44+7:07(21)7:23+3:25(19)3:40+1:34(21)
61:40+20:35(19)64:30+21:37(19)68:50+22:50(19)77:37+27:05(20)79:55+27:46(20)80:23+27:47(20)
2:58+0:58(12)2:50+1:02(17)4:20+1:59(22)8:47+4:15(23)2:18+0:56(25)0:28+0:07(16)
 
21820Kalousková Marie80:244:33+1:53(21)7:09+2:26(18)13:31+4:43(19)17:18+5:26(18)23:26+7:35(17)31:29+11:16(20)51:51+21:35(22)60:02+24:14(22)63:17+24:17(22)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:33+1:53(21)2:36+0:41(15)6:22+2:38(21)3:47+1:14(13)6:08+2:09(12)8:03+4:42(23)20:22+11:45(23)8:11+4:13(22)3:15+1:09(15)
66:07+25:02(22)68:29+25:36(22)71:53+25:53(22)77:57+27:25(21)79:55+27:46(20)80:24+27:48(21)
2:50+0:50(10)2:22+0:34(7)3:24+1:03(12)6:04+1:32(13)1:58+0:36(21)0:29+0:08(17)
 
22556Vimba Elizabete81:125:17+2:37(22)8:39+3:56(22)15:26+6:38(23)20:13+8:21(20)25:50+9:59(19)31:22+11:09(18)47:11+16:55(20)55:00+19:12(19)58:32+19:32(19)
460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK5:17+2:37(22)3:22+1:27(20)6:47+3:03(23)4:47+2:14(18)5:37+1:38(10)5:32+2:11(15)15:49+7:12(22)7:49+3:51(21)3:32+1:26(20)
63:52+22:47(21)67:48+24:55(21)71:26+25:26(21)78:33+28:01(22)80:35+28:26(22)81:12+28:36(22)
5:20+3:20(23)3:56+2:08(23)3:38+1:17(13)7:07+2:35(20)2:02+0:40(22)0:37+0:16(25)
 
23706Patassiová Michaela84:304:28+1:48(20)8:28+3:45(21)14:16+5:28(21)20:15+8:23(21)26:03+10:12(20)31:38+11:25(21)53:36+23:20(23)61:10+25:22(23)64:37+25:37(23)
675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA4:28+1:48(20)4:00+2:05(23)5:48+2:04(18)5:59+3:26(22)5:48+1:49(11)5:35+2:14(16)21:58+13:21(24)7:34+3:36(20)3:27+1:21(18)
67:36+26:31(23)70:31+27:38(23)74:31+28:31(23)82:20+31:48(23)84:08+31:59(23)84:30+31:54(23)
2:59+0:59(13)2:55+1:07(18)4:00+1:39(20)7:49+3:17(22)1:48+0:26(18)0:22+0:01(2)
 
24838Řadová Lucie92:026:01+3:21(24)9:38+4:55(24)15:05+6:17(22)23:52+12:00(24)33:45+17:54(24)41:40+21:27(24)55:24+25:08(24)61:53+26:05(24)69:01+30:01(24)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:01+3:21(24)3:37+1:42(22)5:27+1:43(16)8:47+6:14(25)9:53+5:54(23)7:55+4:34(22)13:44+5:07(20)6:29+2:31(17)7:08+5:02(24)
75:47+34:42(24)78:17+35:24(24)82:53+36:53(24)89:34+39:02(24)91:36+39:27(24)92:02+39:26(24)
6:46+4:46(25)2:30+0:42(14)4:36+2:15(23)6:41+2:09(16)2:02+0:40(22)0:26+0:05(10)
 
25209Lassalle Léna124:175:59+3:19(23)11:07+6:24(25)20:06+11:18(25)27:34+15:42(25)44:19+28:28(25)56:44+36:31(25)80:44+50:28(25)90:17+54:29(25)94:51+55:51(25)
294 CO AMBERIEU5:59+3:19(23)5:08+3:13(25)8:59+5:15(24)7:28+4:55(23)16:45+12:46(25)12:25+9:04(25)24:00+15:23(25)9:33+5:35(24)4:34+2:28(23)
99:28+58:23(25)103:23+60:30(25)108:36+62:36(25)121:29+70:57(25)123:46+71:37(25)124:17+71:41(25)
4:37+2:37(21)3:55+2:07(22)5:13+2:52(25)12:53+8:21(25)2:17+0:55(24)0:31+0:10(19)
 
 
 
 
D18B (14)4,1 km 170 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(43)2(61)3(72)4(75)5(78)6(108)7(113)8(130)9(135)
10(140)11(100)Cíl
 
1332Apró Vivien52:473:410:00(1)7:080:00(1)9:490:00(1)15:590:00(1)18:130:00(1)33:500:00(1)38:300:00(1)41:470:00(1)44:570:00(1)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE3:410:00(1)3:270:00(1)2:410:00(1)6:10+0:52(2)2:140:00(1)15:37+2:55(5)4:40+1:42(6)3:17+0:18(2)3:10+1:01(6)
47:460:00(1)52:160:00(1)52:470:00(1)
2:490:00(1)4:30+1:01(7)0:31+0:09(12)
 
2358Zagyva Rebeka58:136:40+2:59(12)10:11+3:03(7)14:02+4:13(4)20:42+4:43(3)24:34+6:21(3)39:43+5:53(3)43:57+5:27(3)47:23+5:36(3)50:03+5:06(3)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE6:40+2:59(12)3:31+0:04(3)3:51+1:10(5)6:40+1:22(3)3:52+1:38(5)15:09+2:27(2)4:14+1:16(5)3:26+0:27(3)2:40+0:31(2)
53:50+6:04(3)57:45+5:29(2)58:13+5:26(2)
3:47+0:58(8)3:55+0:26(5)0:28+0:06(7)
 
31721Šritrová Lenka58:453:55+0:14(3)7:45+0:37(3)11:13+1:24(2)17:59+2:00(2)20:50+2:37(2)36:04+2:14(2)42:28+3:58(2)46:08+4:21(2)49:08+4:11(2)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:55+0:14(3)3:50+0:23(6)3:28+0:47(3)6:46+1:28(5)2:51+0:37(2)15:14+2:32(3)6:24+3:26(9)3:40+0:41(6)3:00+0:51(5)
52:49+5:03(2)58:17+6:01(3)58:45+5:58(3)
3:41+0:52(7)5:28+1:59(11)0:28+0:06(7)
 
4348Riesing Hanna61:275:42+2:01(7)9:12+2:04(5)16:52+7:03(10)22:10+6:11(7)27:11+8:58(6)39:53+6:03(4)47:29+8:59(4)51:05+9:18(5)53:14+8:17(4)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE5:42+2:01(7)3:30+0:03(2)7:40+4:59(14)5:180:00(1)5:01+2:47(9)12:420:00(1)7:36+4:38(10)3:36+0:37(5)2:090:00(1)
57:31+9:45(4)61:00+8:44(4)61:27+8:40(4)
4:17+1:28(10)3:290:00(1)0:27+0:05(5)
 
5589Gyrinskite Malvina65:253:44+0:03(2)8:59+1:51(4)14:27+4:38(6)21:09+5:10(4)24:34+6:21(3)44:50+11:00(6)48:10+9:40(6)53:01+11:14(6)55:58+11:01(5)
478 ORIENS OK3:44+0:03(2)5:15+1:48(9)5:28+2:47(11)6:42+1:24(4)3:25+1:11(4)20:16+7:34(8)3:20+0:22(2)4:51+1:52(9)2:57+0:48(4)
59:22+11:36(5)65:03+12:47(5)65:25+12:38(5)
3:24+0:35(6)5:41+2:12(12)0:220:00(1)
 
6421Borbás Zita66:233:55+0:14(3)7:30+0:22(2)11:55+2:06(3)21:33+5:34(5)28:45+10:32(8)44:20+10:30(5)47:42+9:12(5)50:41+8:54(4)58:51+13:54(6)
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE3:55+0:14(3)3:35+0:08(4)4:25+1:44(9)9:38+4:20(10)7:12+4:58(12)15:35+2:53(4)3:22+0:24(3)2:590:00(1)8:10+6:01(12)
62:01+14:15(6)65:54+13:38(6)66:23+13:36(6)
3:10+0:21(3)3:53+0:24(4)0:29+0:07(10)
 
761Boneva Betina69:155:48+2:07(8)10:43+3:35(9)14:54+5:05(8)21:57+5:58(6)26:32+8:19(5)47:30+13:40(8)51:02+12:32(7)56:28+14:41(7)60:49+15:52(7)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE5:48+2:07(8)4:55+1:28(8)4:11+1:30(8)7:03+1:45(6)4:35+2:21(6)20:58+8:16(10)3:32+0:34(4)5:26+2:27(11)4:21+2:12(8)
63:52+16:06(7)68:49+16:33(7)69:15+16:28(7)
3:03+0:14(2)4:57+1:28(9)0:26+0:04(4)
 
81594Janečková Lucie76:119:36+5:55(13)17:45+10:37(13)21:39+11:50(13)31:12+15:13(12)36:57+18:44(11)54:16+20:26(9)57:14+18:44(8)61:39+19:52(9)68:45+23:48(8)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.9:36+5:55(13)8:09+4:42(13)3:54+1:13(6)9:33+4:15(8)5:45+3:31(10)17:19+4:37(6)2:580:00(1)4:25+1:26(7)7:06+4:57(11)
72:03+24:17(8)75:46+23:30(8)76:11+23:24(8)
3:18+0:29(4)3:43+0:14(3)0:25+0:03(3)
 
91256Nováková Eliška80:295:37+1:56(6)12:04+4:56(10)14:53+5:04(7)25:44+9:45(9)39:19+21:06(12)59:40+25:50(11)65:57+27:27(11)70:22+28:35(10)73:13+28:16(10)
PDY Běhej Poděbrady5:37+1:56(6)6:27+3:00(12)2:49+0:08(2)10:51+5:33(12)13:35+11:21(13)20:21+7:39(9)6:17+3:19(8)4:25+1:26(7)2:51+0:42(3)
76:31+28:45(10)80:02+27:46(9)80:29+27:42(9)
3:18+0:29(4)3:31+0:02(2)0:27+0:05(5)
 
101584Budská Anna81:146:09+2:28(11)10:42+3:34(8)14:16+4:27(5)23:49+7:50(8)27:11+8:58(6)45:33+11:43(7)57:20+18:50(9)60:50+19:03(8)69:13+24:16(9)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.6:09+2:28(11)4:33+1:06(7)3:34+0:53(4)9:33+4:15(8)3:22+1:08(3)18:22+5:40(7)11:47+8:49(13)3:30+0:31(4)8:23+6:14(13)
74:54+27:08(9)80:45+28:29(10)81:14+28:27(10)
5:41+2:52(13)5:51+2:22(13)0:29+0:07(10)
 
11350Sigmond Éva89:356:08+2:27(9)9:52+2:44(6)16:26+6:37(9)25:52+9:53(10)30:36+12:23(9)54:38+20:48(10)65:20+26:50(10)74:16+32:29(11)80:59+36:02(11)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE6:08+2:27(9)3:44+0:17(5)6:34+3:53(13)9:26+4:08(7)4:44+2:30(7)24:02+11:20(12)10:42+7:44(12)8:56+5:57(13)6:43+4:34(10)
84:53+37:07(11)89:11+36:55(11)89:35+36:48(11)
3:54+1:05(9)4:18+0:49(6)0:24+0:02(2)
 
12548Slikšjane Annija95:0414:03+10:22(14)19:57+12:49(14)25:45+15:56(14)35:54+19:55(14)41:58+23:45(13)66:41+32:51(13)74:19+35:49(13)80:55+39:08(13)85:00+40:03(13)
458 AZIMUTS OK14:03+10:22(14)5:54+2:27(10)5:48+3:07(12)10:09+4:51(11)6:04+3:50(11)24:43+12:01(13)7:38+4:40(11)6:36+3:37(12)4:05+1:56(7)
89:49+42:03(13)94:36+42:20(12)95:04+42:17(12)
4:49+2:00(11)4:47+1:18(8)0:28+0:06(7)
 
131902Zatloukalová Hana96:436:08+2:27(9)12:05+4:57(11)16:53+7:04(11)28:33+12:34(11)33:17+15:04(10)60:32+26:42(12)73:29+34:59(12)78:50+37:03(12)83:11+38:14(12)
ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory6:08+2:27(9)5:57+2:30(11)4:48+2:07(10)11:40+6:22(13)4:44+2:30(7)27:15+14:33(14)12:57+9:59(14)5:21+2:22(10)4:21+2:12(8)
89:09+41:23(12)96:08+43:52(13)96:43+43:56(13)
5:58+3:09(14)6:59+3:30(14)0:35+0:13(13)
 
14613Nordvik Ida114:055:35+1:54(5)14:48+7:40(12)18:56+9:07(12)34:50+18:51(13)53:38+35:25(14)76:33+42:43(14)82:47+44:17(14)94:01+52:14(14)103:20+58:23(14)
504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL5:35+1:54(5)9:13+5:46(14)4:08+1:27(7)15:54+10:36(14)18:48+16:34(14)22:55+10:13(11)6:14+3:16(7)11:14+8:15(14)9:19+7:10(14)
108:15+60:29(14)113:30+61:14(14)114:05+61:18(14)
4:55+2:06(12)5:15+1:46(10)0:35+0:13(13)
 
 
 
 
D20A (12)5,0 km 205 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(48)3(64)4(70)5(71)6(82)7(87)8(103)9(104)
10(108)11(110)12(115)13(132)14(140)15(145)16(100)Cíl
 
11431Thýnová Nikola56:331:09+0:07(2)3:370:00(1)8:500:00(1)11:230:00(1)13:480:00(1)20:020:00(1)24:330:00(1)31:560:00(1)34:300:00(1)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:09+0:07(2)2:280:00(1)5:13+0:13(2)2:33+0:05(2)2:250:00(1)6:14+1:15(5)4:31+0:01(2)7:230:00(1)2:34+0:08(2)
37:540:00(1)39:170:00(1)42:580:00(1)46:290:00(1)51:480:00(1)54:400:00(1)56:080:00(1)56:330:00(1)
3:24+0:16(4)1:23+0:15(3)3:41+0:42(3)3:31+0:28(2)5:19+2:31(12)2:52+0:22(4)1:28+0:08(2)0:25+0:03(4)
 
2951Albrechtová Iveta56:451:17+0:15(6)4:27+0:50(7)9:27+0:37(2)12:11+0:48(2)14:41+0:53(2)21:59+1:57(2)27:46+3:13(2)35:09+3:13(2)38:21+3:51(2)
KAM OK Kamenice1:17+0:15(6)3:10+0:42(7)5:000:00(1)2:44+0:16(3)2:30+0:05(2)7:18+2:19(7)5:47+1:17(7)7:230:00(1)3:12+0:46(7)
41:29+3:35(2)43:01+3:44(2)46:00+3:02(2)49:03+2:34(2)51:55+0:07(2)54:43+0:03(2)56:16+0:08(2)56:45+0:12(2)
3:080:00(1)1:32+0:24(5)2:590:00(1)3:030:00(1)2:52+0:04(2)2:48+0:18(3)1:33+0:13(5)0:29+0:07(9)
 
3952Aschermannová Karolína63:181:16+0:14(5)3:56+0:19(2)10:39+1:49(5)13:07+1:44(3)16:21+2:33(3)22:02+2:00(3)28:00+3:27(3)36:48+4:52(3)39:47+5:17(3)
KAM OK Kamenice1:16+0:14(5)2:40+0:12(2)6:43+1:43(7)2:280:00(1)3:14+0:49(3)5:41+0:42(3)5:58+1:28(8)8:48+1:25(4)2:59+0:33(4)
47:02+9:08(5)48:10+8:53(5)52:28+9:30(4)56:02+9:33(3)58:50+7:02(3)61:20+6:40(3)62:51+6:43(3)63:18+6:45(3)
7:15+4:07(12)1:080:00(1)4:18+1:19(4)3:34+0:31(3)2:480:00(1)2:300:00(1)1:31+0:11(4)0:27+0:05(6)
 
4105Tišljar Ana64:262:04+1:02(12)6:15+2:38(11)12:06+3:16(10)14:53+3:30(7)18:13+4:25(5)26:23+6:21(9)30:53+6:20(6)38:55+6:59(5)41:41+7:11(5)
212 OK ORION2:04+1:02(12)4:11+1:43(11)5:51+0:51(3)2:47+0:19(4)3:20+0:55(5)8:10+3:11(10)4:300:00(1)8:02+0:39(3)2:46+0:20(3)
45:03+7:09(4)46:29+7:12(4)51:53+8:55(3)56:03+9:34(4)59:24+7:36(4)62:44+8:04(4)64:04+7:56(4)64:26+7:53(4)
3:22+0:14(3)1:26+0:18(4)5:24+2:25(7)4:10+1:07(7)3:21+0:33(4)3:20+0:50(6)1:200:00(1)0:220:00(1)
 
5852Voltrová Alena66:551:12+0:10(4)4:03+0:26(3)10:21+1:31(3)13:19+1:56(4)18:50+5:02(8)23:49+3:47(4)29:25+4:52(4)38:28+6:32(4)40:54+6:24(4)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:12+0:10(4)2:51+0:23(4)6:18+1:18(4)2:58+0:30(5)5:31+3:06(11)4:590:00(1)5:36+1:06(4)9:03+1:40(6)2:260:00(1)
44:10+6:16(3)45:45+6:28(3)53:44+10:46(5)58:15+11:46(5)62:19+10:31(5)65:01+10:21(5)66:31+10:23(5)66:55+10:22(5)
3:16+0:08(2)1:35+0:27(6)7:59+5:00(11)4:31+1:28(9)4:04+1:16(7)2:42+0:12(2)1:30+0:10(3)0:24+0:02(2)
 
61132Riby Rose69:041:24+0:22(8)4:30+0:53(8)11:58+3:08(9)14:59+3:36(9)18:29+4:41(7)25:06+5:04(5)30:32+5:59(5)41:28+9:32(7)44:37+10:07(6)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:24+0:22(8)3:06+0:38(6)7:28+2:28(10)3:01+0:33(6)3:30+1:05(8)6:37+1:38(6)5:26+0:56(3)10:56+3:33(11)3:09+0:43(6)
50:56+13:02(8)52:17+13:00(8)56:44+13:46(7)60:33+14:04(7)63:33+11:45(6)67:03+12:23(6)68:37+12:29(6)69:04+12:31(6)
6:19+3:11(10)1:21+0:13(2)4:27+1:28(6)3:49+0:46(5)3:00+0:12(3)3:30+1:00(7)1:34+0:14(6)0:27+0:05(6)
 
71889Odehnalová Klára70:591:10+0:08(3)4:21+0:44(6)11:16+2:26(7)14:55+3:32(8)18:23+4:35(6)26:17+6:15(8)32:03+7:30(9)41:23+9:27(6)44:54+10:24(8)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:10+0:08(3)3:11+0:43(8)6:55+1:55(8)3:39+1:11(8)3:28+1:03(6)7:54+2:55(9)5:46+1:16(6)9:20+1:57(7)3:31+1:05(9)
50:04+12:10(7)52:02+12:45(7)55:30+12:32(6)59:47+13:18(6)64:04+12:16(7)68:31+13:51(7)70:24+14:16(7)70:59+14:26(7)
5:10+2:02(8)1:58+0:50(9)3:28+0:29(2)4:17+1:14(8)4:17+1:29(9)4:27+1:57(10)1:53+0:33(8)0:35+0:13(11)
 
81903Zatloukalová Romana73:081:21+0:19(7)4:06+0:29(4)10:29+1:39(4)14:13+2:50(5)24:04+10:16(12)30:13+10:11(10)35:53+11:20(10)44:50+12:54(10)48:49+14:19(10)
ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory1:21+0:19(7)2:45+0:17(3)6:23+1:23(5)3:44+1:16(9)9:51+7:26(12)6:09+1:10(4)5:40+1:10(5)8:57+1:34(5)3:59+1:33(11)
52:46+14:52(10)54:42+15:25(10)59:06+16:08(9)62:53+16:24(8)66:46+14:58(8)70:45+16:05(8)72:42+16:34(8)73:08+16:35(8)
3:57+0:49(5)1:56+0:48(8)4:24+1:25(5)3:47+0:44(4)3:53+1:05(5)3:59+1:29(8)1:57+0:37(9)0:26+0:04(5)
 
9436Pataki Reka Dalida74:361:40+0:38(11)4:37+1:00(9)11:44+2:54(8)17:03+5:40(10)20:32+6:44(9)25:50+5:48(7)31:59+7:26(8)42:45+10:49(9)46:05+11:35(9)
405 PVS PÉCS1:40+0:38(11)2:57+0:29(5)7:07+2:07(9)5:19+2:51(12)3:29+1:04(7)5:18+0:19(2)6:09+1:39(9)10:46+3:23(10)3:20+0:54(8)
51:17+13:23(9)52:58+13:41(9)61:13+18:15(10)65:11+18:42(10)69:12+17:24(10)72:23+17:43(9)74:12+18:04(9)74:36+18:03(9)
5:12+2:04(9)1:41+0:33(7)8:15+5:16(12)3:58+0:55(6)4:01+1:13(6)3:11+0:41(5)1:49+0:29(7)0:24+0:02(2)
 
10547Skopane Elina77:301:020:00(1)4:16+0:39(5)10:48+1:58(6)14:14+2:51(6)17:33+3:45(4)25:21+5:19(6)31:46+7:13(7)41:36+9:40(8)44:43+10:13(7)
458 AZIMUTS OK1:020:00(1)3:14+0:46(9)6:32+1:32(6)3:26+0:58(7)3:19+0:54(4)7:48+2:49(8)6:25+1:55(10)9:50+2:27(8)3:07+0:41(5)
49:39+11:45(6)51:50+12:33(6)58:11+15:13(8)63:44+17:15(9)68:11+16:23(9)74:48+20:08(10)76:52+20:44(10)77:30+20:57(10)
4:56+1:48(7)2:11+1:03(11)6:21+3:22(9)5:33+2:30(11)4:27+1:39(11)6:37+4:07(12)2:04+0:44(11)0:38+0:16(12)
 
111756Kundratová Lucie82:421:34+0:32(10)5:37+2:00(10)14:56+6:06(12)19:35+8:12(12)23:12+9:24(11)31:36+11:34(12)38:21+13:48(11)48:58+17:02(11)52:47+18:17(11)
TZL SKOB Zlín1:34+0:32(10)4:03+1:35(10)9:19+4:19(12)4:39+2:11(11)3:37+1:12(9)8:24+3:25(12)6:45+2:15(11)10:37+3:14(9)3:49+1:23(10)
57:29+19:35(11)60:10+20:53(11)66:28+23:30(11)71:38+25:09(11)76:01+24:13(11)80:13+25:33(11)82:14+26:06(11)82:42+26:09(11)
4:42+1:34(6)2:41+1:33(12)6:18+3:19(8)5:10+2:07(10)4:23+1:35(10)4:12+1:42(9)2:01+0:41(10)0:28+0:06(8)
 
12477Lapina Laura90:151:31+0:29(9)6:21+2:44(12)14:48+5:58(11)19:09+7:46(11)22:51+9:03(10)31:06+11:04(11)40:30+15:57(12)51:46+19:50(12)56:11+21:41(12)
451 AUSEKLIS1:31+0:29(9)4:50+2:22(12)8:27+3:27(11)4:21+1:53(10)3:42+1:17(10)8:15+3:16(11)9:24+4:54(12)11:16+3:53(12)4:25+1:59(12)
62:51+24:57(12)64:59+25:42(12)72:46+29:48(12)78:30+32:01(12)82:42+30:54(12)87:11+32:31(12)89:45+33:37(12)90:15+33:42(12)
6:40+3:32(11)2:08+1:00(10)7:47+4:48(10)5:44+2:41(12)4:12+1:24(8)4:29+1:59(11)2:34+1:14(12)0:30+0:08(10)
 
 
 
 
D20B (14)4,3 km 180 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(43)2(72)3(80)4(102)5(104)6(108)7(115)8(134)9(144)
10(100)Cíl
 
11285Kopecká Johana49:284:29+0:41(4)9:540:00(1)14:110:00(1)24:260:00(1)29:320:00(1)33:17+0:02(2)37:340:00(1)41:390:00(1)46:450:00(1)
PGP SK Praga4:29+0:41(4)5:250:00(1)4:17+0:10(2)10:150:00(1)5:06+1:36(4)3:45+0:41(2)4:170:00(1)4:05+0:36(2)5:06+1:36(11)
49:060:00(1)49:280:00(1)
2:210:00(1)0:220:00(1)
 
2356Vajda Luca50:194:47+0:59(6)10:49+0:55(4)14:56+0:45(2)26:07+1:41(2)30:11+0:39(2)33:150:00(1)39:32+1:58(2)43:41+2:02(2)47:11+0:26(2)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE4:47+0:59(6)6:02+0:37(3)4:070:00(1)11:11+0:56(2)4:04+0:34(2)3:040:00(1)6:17+2:00(2)4:09+0:40(3)3:300:00(1)
49:51+0:45(2)50:19+0:51(2)
2:40+0:19(4)0:28+0:06(6)
 
378Ivanova Simona59:323:480:00(1)10:08+0:14(2)15:36+1:25(3)28:16+3:50(3)31:46+2:14(3)35:55+2:40(3)48:27+10:53(4)51:56+10:17(3)56:18+9:33(3)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE3:480:00(1)6:20+0:55(4)5:28+1:21(6)12:40+2:25(4)3:300:00(1)4:09+1:05(4)12:32+8:15(10)3:290:00(1)4:22+0:52(6)
59:00+9:54(3)59:32+10:04(3)
2:42+0:21(5)0:32+0:10(12)
 
4354Szokol Kamilla60:365:19+1:31(10)11:44+1:50(6)16:44+2:33(4)31:24+6:58(6)35:57+6:25(4)39:48+6:33(4)47:52+10:18(3)52:28+10:49(4)57:16+10:31(4)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE5:19+1:31(10)6:25+1:00(5)5:00+0:53(4)14:40+4:25(7)4:33+1:03(3)3:51+0:47(3)8:04+3:47(4)4:36+1:07(7)4:48+1:18(7)
60:10+11:04(4)60:36+11:08(4)
2:54+0:33(7)0:26+0:04(3)
 
5338Farkas Lili65:395:07+1:19(7)12:28+2:34(7)17:43+3:32(6)33:30+9:04(7)38:50+9:18(6)43:31+10:16(5)51:40+14:06(5)57:10+15:31(5)62:03+15:18(5)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE5:07+1:19(7)7:21+1:56(9)5:15+1:08(5)15:47+5:32(9)5:20+1:50(6)4:41+1:37(7)8:09+3:52(5)5:30+2:01(12)4:53+1:23(8)
65:14+16:08(5)65:39+16:11(5)
3:11+0:50(9)0:25+0:03(2)
 
6345Mayer Zsófia70:195:38+1:50(12)13:03+3:09(9)17:38+3:27(5)31:20+6:54(4)38:42+9:10(5)44:03+10:48(6)58:50+21:16(8)63:14+21:35(8)67:28+20:43(7)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE5:38+1:50(12)7:25+2:00(10)4:35+0:28(3)13:42+3:27(6)7:22+3:52(12)5:21+2:17(10)14:47+10:30(13)4:24+0:55(5)4:14+0:44(4)
69:51+20:45(6)70:19+20:51(6)
2:23+0:02(2)0:28+0:06(6)
 
71026Míchalová Šárka71:103:58+0:10(3)11:05+1:11(5)17:52+3:41(7)33:41+9:15(9)38:56+9:24(7)45:38+12:23(8)57:39+20:05(7)62:11+20:32(6)67:22+20:37(6)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl3:58+0:10(3)7:07+1:42(7)6:47+2:40(10)15:49+5:34(10)5:15+1:45(5)6:42+3:38(11)12:01+7:44(9)4:32+1:03(6)5:11+1:41(13)
70:41+21:35(7)71:10+21:42(7)
3:19+0:58(12)0:29+0:07(9)
 
81378Sedláčková Linda71:536:57+3:09(13)15:21+5:27(13)21:47+7:36(11)38:15+13:49(11)44:08+14:36(10)49:09+15:54(10)56:36+19:02(6)62:55+21:16(7)67:59+21:14(8)
ROZ OK Roztoky6:57+3:09(13)8:24+2:59(12)6:26+2:19(9)16:28+6:13(11)5:53+2:23(7)5:01+1:57(9)7:27+3:10(3)6:19+2:50(13)5:04+1:34(10)
71:19+22:13(8)71:53+22:25(8)
3:20+0:59(13)0:34+0:12(13)
 
91273Hrabánková Zuzana72:123:55+0:07(2)10:38+0:44(3)19:14+5:03(9)31:23+6:57(5)47:29+17:57(11)52:07+18:52(11)60:21+22:47(9)64:30+22:51(9)68:34+21:49(9)
PGP SK Praga3:55+0:07(2)6:43+1:18(6)8:36+4:29(14)12:09+1:54(3)16:06+12:36(14)4:38+1:34(6)8:14+3:57(6)4:09+0:40(3)4:04+0:34(2)
71:45+22:39(9)72:12+22:44(9)
3:11+0:50(9)0:27+0:05(5)
 
101717Paříková Iva73:379:54+6:06(14)15:53+5:59(14)22:06+7:55(12)37:13+12:47(10)44:06+14:34(9)48:47+15:32(9)61:36+24:02(10)66:25+24:46(10)70:39+23:54(10)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov9:54+6:06(14)5:59+0:34(2)6:13+2:06(7)15:07+4:52(8)6:53+3:23(10)4:41+1:37(7)12:49+8:32(11)4:49+1:20(9)4:14+0:44(4)
73:07+24:01(10)73:37+24:09(10)
2:28+0:07(3)0:30+0:08(10)
 
11450O'brien Norah76:265:14+1:26(8)13:03+3:09(9)20:48+6:37(10)33:35+9:09(8)40:20+10:48(8)44:30+11:15(7)61:42+24:08(11)69:01+27:22(11)73:14+26:29(11)
419 CORK-O5:14+1:26(8)7:49+2:24(11)7:45+3:38(12)12:47+2:32(5)6:45+3:15(9)4:10+1:06(5)17:12+12:55(14)7:19+3:50(14)4:13+0:43(3)
76:00+26:54(11)76:26+26:58(11)
2:46+0:25(6)0:26+0:04(3)
 
121324Hlaváčková Petra78:234:35+0:47(5)15:10+5:16(12)22:38+8:27(14)42:05+17:39(13)49:00+19:28(13)55:56+22:41(12)64:42+27:08(13)69:20+27:41(12)74:27+27:42(12)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:35+0:47(5)10:35+5:10(14)7:28+3:21(11)19:27+9:12(12)6:55+3:25(11)6:56+3:52(12)8:46+4:29(8)4:38+1:09(8)5:07+1:37(12)
77:55+28:49(12)78:23+28:55(12)
3:28+1:07(14)0:28+0:06(6)
 
131628Pěničková Martina78:265:32+1:44(11)14:44+4:50(11)22:33+8:22(13)42:06+17:40(14)48:49+19:17(12)56:03+22:48(13)64:20+26:46(12)69:45+28:06(13)74:46+28:01(13)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.5:32+1:44(11)9:12+3:47(13)7:49+3:42(13)19:33+9:18(13)6:43+3:13(8)7:14+4:10(13)8:17+4:00(7)5:25+1:56(11)5:01+1:31(9)
77:56+28:50(13)78:26+28:58(13)
3:10+0:49(8)0:30+0:08(10)
 
14572Dambrauskaite Ieva85:525:15+1:27(9)12:34+2:40(8)18:49+4:38(8)41:08+16:42(12)49:26+19:54(14)58:35+25:20(14)72:01+34:27(14)76:53+35:14(14)82:04+35:19(14)
475 SM GAJA KAUNAS5:15+1:27(9)7:19+1:54(8)6:15+2:08(8)22:19+12:04(14)8:18+4:48(13)9:09+6:05(14)13:26+9:09(12)4:52+1:23(10)5:11+1:41(13)
85:17+36:11(14)85:52+36:24(14)
3:13+0:52(11)0:35+0:13(14)
 
 
 
 
D21A (38)5,3 km 225 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(47)3(67)4(79)5(82)6(83)7(106)8(114)9(111)
10(130)11(117)12(118)13(145)14(100)Cíl
 
11122Peterová Jana55:330:57+0:10(6)4:15+0:12(5)9:420:00(1)16:050:00(1)20:03+0:08(2)22:33+0:08(2)36:110:00(1)38:390:00(1)40:290:00(1)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:57+0:10(6)3:18+0:23(10)5:27+0:06(3)6:23+0:34(6)3:58+1:10(11)2:30+0:45(16)13:380:00(1)2:28+0:25(13)1:500:00(1)
41:560:00(1)46:240:00(1)49:020:00(1)53:490:00(1)55:070:00(1)55:330:00(1)
1:270:00(1)4:28+0:14(5)2:38+0:55(18)4:470:00(1)1:180:00(1)0:26+0:02(6)
 
21712Neradová Alena58:411:02+0:15(11)4:09+0:06(3)10:17+0:35(2)17:07+1:02(7)19:550:00(1)22:250:00(1)37:21+1:10(2)40:11+1:32(2)42:24+1:55(2)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:02+0:15(11)3:07+0:12(3)6:08+0:47(8)6:50+1:01(11)2:480:00(1)2:30+0:45(16)14:56+1:18(6)2:50+0:47(24)2:13+0:23(6)
44:21+2:25(2)49:28+3:04(2)51:40+2:38(2)56:43+2:54(2)58:11+3:04(2)58:41+3:08(2)
1:57+0:30(5)5:07+0:53(14)2:12+0:29(9)5:03+0:16(4)1:28+0:10(5)0:30+0:06(25)
 
31705Luštická Lucie59:571:04+0:17(13)4:24+0:21(9)10:39+0:57(7)17:23+1:18(8)21:04+1:09(5)23:06+0:41(5)39:12+3:01(7)41:43+3:04(6)43:59+3:30(5)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:04+0:17(13)3:20+0:25(12)6:15+0:54(10)6:44+0:55(9)3:41+0:53(7)2:02+0:17(7)16:06+2:28(14)2:31+0:28(16)2:16+0:26(7)
45:56+4:00(4)50:21+3:57(4)52:23+3:21(3)57:56+4:07(3)59:29+4:22(4)59:57+4:24(3)
1:57+0:30(5)4:25+0:11(4)2:02+0:19(4)5:33+0:46(16)1:33+0:15(11)0:28+0:04(14)
 
31853Randáková Helena59:570:59+0:12(7)4:030:00(1)10:18+0:36(3)16:20+0:15(2)21:56+2:01(8)23:41+1:16(7)38:34+2:23(5)40:47+2:08(4)43:29+3:00(3)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí0:59+0:12(7)3:04+0:09(2)6:15+0:54(10)6:02+0:13(4)5:36+2:48(27)1:450:00(1)14:53+1:15(5)2:13+0:10(2)2:42+0:52(16)
45:40+3:44(3)50:04+3:40(3)52:35+3:33(4)58:00+4:11(4)59:28+4:21(3)59:57+4:24(3)
2:11+0:44(14)4:24+0:10(3)2:31+0:48(14)5:25+0:38(12)1:28+0:10(5)0:29+0:05(19)
 
51572Korpasová Tereza60:211:09+0:22(16)4:42+0:39(13)10:30+0:48(4)17:51+1:46(11)20:51+0:56(3)23:05+0:40(4)38:13+2:02(3)40:43+2:04(3)43:37+3:08(4)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:09+0:22(16)3:33+0:38(17)5:48+0:27(5)7:21+1:32(18)3:00+0:12(2)2:14+0:29(9)15:08+1:30(9)2:30+0:27(15)2:54+1:04(20)
45:58+4:02(5)50:46+4:22(5)53:23+4:21(6)58:28+4:39(5)59:56+4:49(5)60:21+4:48(5)
2:21+0:54(19)4:48+0:34(8)2:37+0:54(17)5:05+0:18(5)1:28+0:10(5)0:25+0:01(4)
 
6914Kašková Kateřina60:401:00+0:13(9)4:29+0:26(10)10:34+0:52(6)18:33+2:28(13)22:18+2:23(10)24:48+2:23(10)39:53+3:42(11)42:19+3:40(10)44:27+3:58(8)
CHA OK Chrastava1:00+0:13(9)3:29+0:34(14)6:05+0:44(6)7:59+2:10(27)3:45+0:57(9)2:30+0:45(16)15:05+1:27(8)2:26+0:23(10)2:08+0:18(2)
47:11+5:15(10)51:26+5:02(9)53:09+4:07(5)58:52+5:03(6)60:11+5:04(6)60:40+5:07(6)
2:44+1:17(31)4:15+0:01(2)1:430:00(1)5:43+0:56(18)1:19+0:01(2)0:29+0:05(19)
 
71720Sokolářová Šárka61:201:17+0:30(21)4:46+0:43(14)10:52+1:10(11)17:44+1:39(9)22:24+2:29(12)24:21+1:56(8)40:12+4:01(12)42:47+4:08(12)45:09+4:40(11)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:17+0:30(21)3:29+0:34(14)6:06+0:45(7)6:52+1:03(12)4:40+1:52(19)1:57+0:12(4)15:51+2:13(12)2:35+0:32(17)2:22+0:32(8)
47:30+5:34(12)52:29+6:05(11)54:19+5:17(7)59:29+5:40(8)60:56+5:49(7)61:20+5:47(7)
2:21+0:54(19)4:59+0:45(10)1:50+0:07(2)5:10+0:23(7)1:27+0:09(3)0:240:00(1)
 
81648Svobodová Barbora61:272:16+1:29(32)5:30+1:27(24)10:53+1:11(12)16:58+0:53(6)23:21+3:26(15)25:22+2:57(13)39:48+3:37(10)42:45+4:06(11)45:18+4:49(12)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:16+1:29(32)3:14+0:19(6)5:23+0:02(2)6:05+0:16(5)6:23+3:35(32)2:01+0:16(5)14:26+0:48(3)2:57+0:54(25)2:33+0:43(14)
47:11+5:15(10)51:25+5:01(8)54:26+5:24(8)59:25+5:36(7)61:00+5:53(8)61:27+5:54(8)
1:53+0:26(4)4:140:00(1)3:01+1:18(26)4:59+0:12(3)1:35+0:17(13)0:27+0:03(8)
 
91439Matějková Barbora61:560:470:00(1)5:00+0:57(18)10:42+1:00(8)16:31+0:26(3)23:06+3:11(14)25:20+2:55(12)39:17+3:06(8)42:02+3:23(8)44:31+4:02(9)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín0:470:00(1)4:13+1:18(30)5:42+0:21(4)5:490:00(1)6:35+3:47(33)2:14+0:29(9)13:57+0:19(2)2:45+0:42(23)2:29+0:39(10)
46:38+4:42(8)51:19+4:55(7)55:06+6:04(11)60:01+6:12(10)61:28+6:21(9)61:56+6:23(9)
2:07+0:40(11)4:41+0:27(7)3:47+2:04(31)4:55+0:08(2)1:27+0:09(3)0:28+0:04(14)
 
1024Henkes Elisabeth62:031:02+0:15(11)4:13+0:10(4)10:31+0:49(5)16:55+0:50(5)20:54+0:59(4)22:43+0:18(3)38:22+2:11(4)41:06+2:27(5)44:07+3:38(6)
151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC1:02+0:15(11)3:11+0:16(4)6:18+0:57(12)6:24+0:35(7)3:59+1:11(12)1:49+0:04(2)15:39+2:01(11)2:44+0:41(21)3:01+1:11(23)
47:01+5:05(9)52:05+5:41(10)54:47+5:45(9)59:56+6:07(9)61:39+6:32(11)62:03+6:30(10)
2:54+1:27(34)5:04+0:50(12)2:42+0:59(20)5:09+0:22(6)1:43+0:25(20)0:240:00(1)
 
111446Vejražková Rozárka62:050:59+0:12(7)5:21+1:18(22)10:42+1:00(8)16:34+0:29(4)21:32+1:37(7)25:50+3:25(14)40:53+4:42(13)43:11+4:32(13)45:23+4:54(13)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín0:59+0:12(7)4:22+1:27(32)5:210:00(1)5:52+0:03(3)4:58+2:10(21)4:18+2:33(37)15:03+1:25(7)2:18+0:15(7)2:12+0:22(5)
47:35+5:39(13)52:42+6:18(12)54:50+5:48(10)60:06+6:17(11)61:38+6:31(10)62:05+6:32(11)
2:12+0:45(15)5:07+0:53(14)2:08+0:25(6)5:16+0:29(10)1:32+0:14(10)0:27+0:03(8)
 
121560Šimůnková Gabriela63:002:10+1:23(30)5:29+1:26(23)11:56+2:14(18)17:45+1:40(10)21:07+1:12(6)23:23+0:58(6)39:29+3:18(9)41:44+3:05(7)44:38+4:09(10)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha2:10+1:23(30)3:19+0:24(11)6:27+1:06(15)5:490:00(1)3:22+0:34(3)2:16+0:31(11)16:06+2:28(14)2:15+0:12(5)2:54+1:04(20)
46:28+4:32(6)53:20+6:56(13)55:30+6:28(12)60:46+6:57(12)62:31+7:24(12)63:00+7:27(12)
1:50+0:23(3)6:52+2:38(37)2:10+0:27(8)5:16+0:29(10)1:45+0:27(23)0:29+0:05(19)
 
13960Hájková Eliška63:321:40+0:53(27)4:57+0:54(16)11:41+1:59(16)18:26+2:21(12)21:57+2:02(9)24:22+1:57(9)38:54+2:43(6)42:12+3:33(9)44:20+3:51(7)
KAM OK Kamenice1:40+0:53(27)3:17+0:22(9)6:44+1:23(22)6:45+0:56(10)3:31+0:43(4)2:25+0:40(14)14:32+0:54(4)3:18+1:15(30)2:08+0:18(2)
46:37+4:41(7)51:06+4:42(6)56:22+7:20(13)61:33+7:44(13)63:02+7:55(13)63:32+7:59(13)
2:17+0:50(18)4:29+0:15(6)5:16+3:33(35)5:11+0:24(8)1:29+0:11(9)0:30+0:06(25)
 
141451Zlámalová Nikola66:020:52+0:05(3)4:08+0:05(2)11:18+1:36(15)18:38+2:33(14)22:22+2:27(11)25:08+2:43(11)42:38+6:27(14)45:05+6:26(14)47:37+7:08(14)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín0:52+0:05(3)3:16+0:21(7)7:10+1:49(27)7:20+1:31(17)3:44+0:56(8)2:46+1:01(22)17:30+3:52(22)2:27+0:24(11)2:32+0:42(13)
49:46+7:50(14)54:55+8:31(14)57:44+8:42(14)63:42+9:53(14)65:36+10:29(14)66:02+10:29(14)
2:09+0:42(13)5:09+0:55(17)2:49+1:06(22)5:58+1:11(19)1:54+0:36(32)0:26+0:02(6)
 
151290Kožinová Zuzana66:481:16+0:29(20)4:59+0:56(17)11:41+1:59(16)18:57+2:52(17)24:26+4:31(17)26:34+4:09(16)43:50+7:39(16)46:17+7:38(16)49:09+8:40(15)
PGP SK Praga1:16+0:29(20)3:43+0:48(21)6:42+1:21(20)7:16+1:27(14)5:29+2:41(26)2:08+0:23(8)17:16+3:38(20)2:27+0:24(11)2:52+1:02(19)
51:14+9:18(15)56:07+9:43(15)58:21+9:19(15)64:31+10:42(15)66:21+11:14(15)66:48+11:15(15)
2:05+0:38(9)4:53+0:39(9)2:14+0:31(10)6:10+1:23(22)1:50+0:32(28)0:27+0:03(8)
 
16961Hlubučková Kristýna68:470:55+0:08(4)6:03+2:00(28)12:17+2:35(20)19:11+3:06(18)26:01+6:06(23)28:50+6:25(22)46:01+9:50(20)48:42+10:03(19)51:51+11:22(19)
KAM OK Kamenice0:55+0:08(4)5:08+2:13(38)6:14+0:53(9)6:54+1:05(13)6:50+4:02(35)2:49+1:04(23)17:11+3:33(17)2:41+0:38(19)3:09+1:19(27)
53:54+11:58(18)59:07+12:43(18)61:11+12:09(17)66:37+12:48(17)68:17+13:10(17)68:47+13:14(16)4:56
2:03+0:36(8)5:13+0:59(19)2:04+0:21(5)5:26+0:39(13)1:40+0:22(18)0:30+0:06(25)*48
 
171473Kubínová Romana68:580:51+0:04(2)4:18+0:15(6)10:58+1:16(13)18:39+2:34(15)22:41+2:46(13)26:27+4:02(15)44:11+8:00(17)46:52+8:13(17)49:21+8:52(16)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary0:51+0:04(2)3:27+0:32(13)6:40+1:19(18)7:41+1:52(22)4:02+1:14(14)3:46+2:01(36)17:44+4:06(24)2:41+0:38(19)2:29+0:39(10)
51:49+9:53(16)57:22+10:58(16)60:00+10:58(16)66:26+12:37(16)68:15+13:08(16)68:58+13:25(17)68:19
2:28+1:01(25)5:33+1:19(25)2:38+0:55(18)6:26+1:39(26)1:49+0:31(25)0:43+0:19(38)*100
 
181281Jirásková Kateřina70:092:32+1:45(33)7:27+3:24(36)14:01+4:19(29)21:51+5:46(24)26:04+6:09(24)28:05+5:40(18)45:20+9:09(18)48:44+10:05(20)51:50+11:21(18)
PGP SK Praga2:32+1:45(33)4:55+2:00(37)6:34+1:13(17)7:50+2:01(26)4:13+1:25(15)2:01+0:16(5)17:15+3:37(18)3:24+1:21(32)3:06+1:16(26)
54:13+12:17(20)59:18+12:54(20)61:54+12:52(18)67:33+13:44(18)69:41+14:34(18)70:09+14:36(18)
2:23+0:56(21)5:05+0:51(13)2:36+0:53(16)5:39+0:52(17)2:08+0:50(37)0:28+0:04(14)
 
191317Azebová Nina70:271:08+0:21(15)4:41+0:38(12)11:03+1:21(14)18:42+2:37(16)25:29+5:34(20)28:38+6:13(19)45:54+9:43(19)48:34+9:55(18)51:58+11:29(20)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:08+0:21(15)3:33+0:38(17)6:22+1:01(14)7:39+1:50(20)6:47+3:59(34)3:09+1:24(29)17:16+3:38(20)2:40+0:37(18)3:24+1:34(30)
54:04+12:08(19)59:13+12:49(19)62:03+13:01(19)68:01+14:12(19)69:54+14:47(19)70:27+14:54(19)
2:06+0:39(10)5:09+0:55(17)2:50+1:07(24)5:58+1:11(19)1:53+0:35(31)0:33+0:09(36)
 
201020Kohlová Zuzana71:181:05+0:18(14)4:21+0:18(8)13:53+4:11(26)21:37+5:32(23)25:26+5:31(19)28:45+6:20(21)46:41+10:30(22)49:09+10:30(21)52:35+12:06(21)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl1:05+0:18(14)3:16+0:21(7)9:32+4:11(33)7:44+1:55(23)3:49+1:01(10)3:19+1:34(32)17:56+4:18(26)2:28+0:25(13)3:26+1:36(31)
54:42+12:46(21)60:33+14:09(21)62:41+13:39(21)68:44+14:55(20)70:46+15:39(20)71:18+15:45(20)
2:07+0:40(11)5:51+1:37(31)2:08+0:25(6)6:03+1:16(21)2:02+0:44(35)0:32+0:08(34)
 
21255Rickmeyer Tina71:431:14+0:27(18)5:16+1:13(20)12:23+2:41(21)20:02+3:57(20)24:32+4:37(18)27:24+4:59(17)43:21+7:10(15)45:37+6:58(15)50:21+9:52(17)
345 USV TU DRESDEN1:14+0:27(18)4:02+1:07(27)7:07+1:46(26)7:39+1:50(20)4:30+1:42(18)2:52+1:07(26)15:57+2:19(13)2:16+0:13(6)4:44+2:54(34)
52:50+10:54(17)58:32+12:08(17)62:32+13:30(20)69:19+15:30(21)71:13+16:06(21)71:43+16:10(21)
2:29+1:02(26)5:42+1:28(29)4:00+2:17(32)6:47+2:00(28)1:54+0:36(32)0:30+0:06(25)
 
221812Kolaja Ehlerová Jana72:101:14+0:27(18)5:20+1:17(21)16:38+6:56(35)23:13+7:08(29)28:28+8:33(28)30:49+8:24(27)50:15+14:04(30)52:18+13:39(28)54:26+13:57(25)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin1:14+0:27(18)4:06+1:11(29)11:18+5:57(37)6:35+0:46(8)5:15+2:27(23)2:21+0:36(12)19:26+5:48(32)2:030:00(1)2:08+0:18(2)
56:24+14:28(24)61:26+15:02(22)63:51+14:49(22)70:08+16:19(22)71:43+16:36(22)72:10+16:37(22)
1:58+0:31(7)5:02+0:48(11)2:25+0:42(12)6:17+1:30(25)1:35+0:17(13)0:27+0:03(8)
 
23659Husner Eveline72:283:13+2:26(36)6:08+2:05(30)12:29+2:47(22)22:16+6:11(26)30:29+10:34(33)33:27+11:02(33)49:00+12:49(26)51:59+13:20(27)54:30+14:01(26)
632 OLK WIGGERTAL3:13+2:26(36)2:550:00(1)6:21+1:00(13)9:47+3:58(34)8:13+5:25(37)2:58+1:13(28)15:33+1:55(10)2:59+0:56(27)2:31+0:41(12)
56:59+15:03(26)62:19+15:55(25)65:16+16:14(25)70:31+16:42(23)72:04+16:57(23)72:28+16:55(23)
2:29+1:02(26)5:20+1:06(21)2:57+1:14(25)5:15+0:28(9)1:33+0:15(11)0:240:00(1)
 
241723Thořová Markéta72:561:01+0:14(10)5:52+1:49(27)12:33+2:51(23)23:56+7:51(32)29:33+9:38(32)32:10+9:45(30)50:25+14:14(31)52:48+14:09(30)55:13+14:44(28)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:01+0:14(10)4:51+1:56(36)6:41+1:20(19)11:23+5:34(35)5:37+2:49(28)2:37+0:52(19)18:15+4:37(29)2:23+0:20(9)2:25+0:35(9)
57:00+15:04(27)63:18+16:54(28)65:19+16:17(26)70:48+16:59(24)72:27+17:20(24)72:56+17:23(24)
1:47+0:20(2)6:18+2:04(36)2:01+0:18(3)5:29+0:42(14)1:39+0:21(16)0:29+0:05(19)
 
251288Kožinová Anna74:121:17+0:30(21)4:48+0:45(15)12:05+2:23(19)20:04+3:59(21)25:45+5:50(21)29:27+7:02(24)47:39+11:28(24)50:57+12:18(25)54:19+13:50(24)
PGP SK Praga1:17+0:30(21)3:31+0:36(16)7:17+1:56(28)7:59+2:10(27)5:41+2:53(30)3:42+1:57(35)18:12+4:34(27)3:18+1:15(30)3:22+1:32(28)
56:32+14:36(25)62:22+15:58(26)64:37+15:35(24)71:54+18:05(25)73:43+18:36(25)74:12+18:39(25)
2:13+0:46(16)5:50+1:36(30)2:15+0:32(11)7:17+2:30(31)1:49+0:31(25)0:29+0:05(19)
 
26994Zimmerová Kateřina74:181:09+0:22(16)4:20+0:17(7)10:49+1:07(10)19:23+3:18(19)24:19+4:24(16)33:02+10:37(32)49:09+12:58(27)52:24+13:45(29)56:06+15:37(30)
KAM OK Kamenice1:09+0:22(16)3:11+0:16(4)6:29+1:08(16)8:34+2:45(29)4:56+2:08(20)8:43+6:58(38)16:07+2:29(16)3:15+1:12(29)3:42+1:52(33)
58:22+16:26(29)64:01+17:37(29)66:35+17:33(28)72:05+18:16(26)73:49+18:42(26)74:18+18:45(26)
2:16+0:49(17)5:39+1:25(28)2:34+0:51(15)5:30+0:43(15)1:44+0:26(22)0:29+0:05(19)
 
27772Králová Vanda76:291:35+0:48(26)6:23+2:20(32)13:18+3:36(25)21:55+5:50(25)25:55+6:00(22)28:38+6:13(19)46:13+10:02(21)49:40+11:01(23)53:16+12:47(23)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním1:35+0:48(26)4:48+1:53(34)6:55+1:34(24)8:37+2:48(30)4:00+1:12(13)2:43+0:58(21)17:35+3:57(23)3:27+1:24(33)3:36+1:46(32)
55:54+13:58(22)61:27+15:03(23)64:16+15:14(23)74:33+20:44(28)76:01+20:54(27)76:29+20:56(27)
2:38+1:11(30)5:33+1:19(25)2:49+1:06(22)10:17+5:30(36)1:28+0:10(5)0:28+0:04(14)
 
281272Hrabánková Klára76:431:30+0:43(25)5:12+1:09(19)14:00+4:18(28)23:23+7:18(30)29:00+9:05(30)32:12+9:47(31)49:27+13:16(28)53:09+14:30(31)56:03+15:34(29)
PGP SK Praga1:30+0:43(25)3:42+0:47(20)8:48+3:27(32)9:23+3:34(32)5:37+2:49(28)3:12+1:27(31)17:15+3:37(18)3:42+1:39(36)2:54+1:04(20)
58:52+16:56(30)64:20+17:56(30)66:46+17:44(29)74:32+20:43(27)76:12+21:05(28)76:43+21:10(28)
2:49+1:22(33)5:28+1:14(22)2:26+0:43(13)7:46+2:59(34)1:40+0:22(18)0:31+0:07(31)
 
29915Knížková Šárka77:040:56+0:09(5)4:32+0:29(11)15:13+5:31(33)22:51+6:46(28)28:43+8:48(29)30:38+8:13(26)49:36+13:25(29)51:50+13:11(26)54:34+14:05(27)
CHA OK Chrastava0:56+0:09(5)3:36+0:41(19)10:41+5:20(36)7:38+1:49(19)5:52+3:04(31)1:55+0:10(3)18:58+5:20(30)2:14+0:11(4)2:44+0:54(17)
57:01+15:05(28)62:59+16:35(27)68:32+19:30(31)74:48+20:59(29)76:37+21:30(29)77:04+21:31(29)
2:27+1:00(24)5:58+1:44(33)5:33+3:50(36)6:16+1:29(24)1:49+0:31(25)0:27+0:03(8)
 
3091Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta77:326:02+5:15(38)9:59+5:56(38)16:41+6:59(36)24:00+7:55(33)28:19+8:24(27)31:08+8:43(28)52:18+16:07(33)55:02+16:23(32)58:04+17:35(33)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE6:02+5:15(38)3:57+1:02(24)6:42+1:21(20)7:19+1:30(16)4:19+1:31(17)2:49+1:04(23)21:10+7:32(37)2:44+0:41(21)3:02+1:12(24)
60:29+18:33(33)66:00+19:36(33)69:06+20:04(32)75:19+21:30(30)77:02+21:55(30)77:32+21:59(30)
2:25+0:58(22)5:31+1:17(23)3:06+1:23(28)6:13+1:26(23)1:43+0:25(20)0:30+0:06(25)
 
311029Procházková Zuzana78:082:57+2:10(34)6:55+2:52(34)14:20+4:38(30)23:30+7:25(31)27:06+7:11(26)29:31+7:06(25)47:45+11:34(25)49:58+11:19(24)53:00+12:31(22)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl2:57+2:10(34)3:58+1:03(25)7:25+2:04(29)9:10+3:21(31)3:36+0:48(5)2:25+0:40(14)18:14+4:36(28)2:13+0:10(2)3:02+1:12(24)
56:19+14:23(23)61:56+15:32(24)66:02+17:00(27)76:00+22:11(31)77:38+22:31(31)78:08+22:35(31)
3:19+1:52(37)5:37+1:23(27)4:06+2:23(33)9:58+5:11(35)1:38+0:20(15)0:30+0:06(25)
 
32100Štambuk Iva78:232:02+1:15(28)5:48+1:45(25)17:41+7:59(37)24:58+8:53(34)29:15+9:20(31)31:56+9:31(29)52:14+16:03(32)55:11+16:32(33)57:58+17:29(32)
211 OK MERZ2:02+1:15(28)3:46+0:51(22)11:53+6:32(38)7:17+1:28(15)4:17+1:29(16)2:41+0:56(20)20:18+6:40(33)2:57+0:54(25)2:47+0:57(18)
60:23+18:27(32)65:55+19:31(32)69:13+20:11(33)76:06+22:17(32)77:56+22:49(32)78:23+22:50(32)
2:25+0:58(22)5:32+1:18(24)3:18+1:35(29)6:53+2:06(30)1:50+0:32(28)0:27+0:03(8)
 
331217Pecoldová Pavlína80:112:15+1:28(31)6:29+2:26(33)14:38+4:56(32)22:27+6:22(27)26:06+6:11(25)29:01+6:36(23)46:56+10:45(23)49:16+10:37(22)56:35+16:06(31)
N10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 52:15+1:28(31)4:14+1:19(31)8:09+2:48(30)7:49+2:00(25)3:39+0:51(6)2:55+1:10(27)17:55+4:17(25)2:20+0:17(8)7:19+5:29(36)
59:43+17:47(31)64:56+18:32(31)67:41+18:39(30)78:07+24:18(33)79:46+24:39(33)80:11+24:38(33)
3:08+1:41(36)5:13+0:59(19)2:45+1:02(21)10:26+5:39(37)1:39+0:21(16)0:25+0:01(4)
 
34679Müller Andrea81:212:04+1:17(29)5:51+1:48(26)12:35+2:53(24)20:22+4:17(22)32:45+12:50(34)35:06+12:41(34)54:08+17:57(34)57:17+18:38(34)60:39+20:10(34)
636 THURGORIENTA2:04+1:17(29)3:47+0:52(23)6:44+1:23(22)7:47+1:58(24)12:23+9:35(38)2:21+0:36(12)19:02+5:24(31)3:09+1:06(28)3:22+1:32(28)
63:10+21:14(34)68:17+21:53(34)72:34+23:32(34)79:02+25:13(34)80:49+25:42(34)81:21+25:48(34)
2:31+1:04(29)5:07+0:53(14)4:17+2:34(34)6:28+1:41(27)1:47+0:29(24)0:32+0:08(34)
 
35176Sander Kaisa85:382:58+2:11(35)6:59+2:56(35)13:59+4:17(27)28:05+12:00(36)33:31+13:36(36)36:20+13:55(35)57:26+21:15(36)61:00+22:21(36)63:40+23:11(35)
252 OK ILVES TARTU2:58+2:11(35)4:01+1:06(26)7:00+1:39(25)14:06+8:17(37)5:26+2:38(25)2:49+1:04(23)21:06+7:28(36)3:34+1:31(35)2:40+0:50(15)
66:28+24:32(35)72:22+25:58(35)75:42+26:40(35)83:04+29:15(35)85:07+30:00(35)85:38+30:05(35)
2:48+1:21(32)5:54+1:40(32)3:20+1:37(30)7:22+2:35(32)2:03+0:45(36)0:31+0:07(31)
 
36749Fukalová Hana89:254:08+3:21(37)8:10+4:07(37)18:21+8:39(38)27:59+11:54(35)33:04+13:09(35)36:38+14:13(36)57:12+21:01(35)60:41+22:02(35)67:52+27:23(36)
AOP Orientační Běh Opava4:08+3:21(37)4:02+1:07(27)10:11+4:50(34)9:38+3:49(33)5:05+2:17(22)3:34+1:49(33)20:34+6:56(34)3:29+1:26(34)7:11+5:21(35)
70:54+28:58(36)77:07+30:43(36)80:12+31:10(36)87:04+33:15(36)88:54+33:47(36)89:25+33:52(36)
3:02+1:35(35)6:13+1:59(35)3:05+1:22(27)6:52+2:05(29)1:50+0:32(28)0:31+0:07(31)
 
3728Deschepper Aurélie95:091:19+0:32(23)6:05+2:02(29)14:21+4:39(31)29:07+13:02(38)34:23+14:28(37)37:32+15:07(37)58:20+22:09(37)62:38+23:59(37)70:34+30:05(37)
152 BALISE 101:19+0:32(23)4:46+1:51(33)8:16+2:55(31)14:46+8:57(38)5:16+2:28(24)3:09+1:24(29)20:48+7:10(35)4:18+2:15(37)7:56+6:06(37)
73:04+31:08(37)79:11+32:47(37)85:19+36:17(37)92:47+38:58(37)94:41+39:34(37)95:09+39:36(37)
2:30+1:03(28)6:07+1:53(34)6:08+4:25(37)7:28+2:41(33)1:54+0:36(32)0:28+0:04(14)
 
 
933Valešová Martinadisk1:24+0:37(24)6:12+2:09(31)16:23+6:41(34)28:10+12:05(37)35:43+15:48(38)39:20+16:55(38)----------64:28
CHA OK Chrastava1:24+0:37(24)4:48+1:53(34)10:11+4:50(34)11:47+5:58(36)7:33+4:45(36)3:37+1:52(34)25:08
68:39----------79:1782:4883:22
4:1110:383:310:34+0:10(37)
 
 
 
 
D21B (22)4,7 km 200 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(48)2(54)3(63)4(79)5(85)6(107)7(114)8(117)9(141)
10(147)11(100)Cíl
 
11703Linková Alena61:053:19+0:24(5)6:16+0:38(5)11:54+0:46(3)18:29+1:33(2)24:10+0:51(2)39:130:00(1)41:340:00(1)48:500:00(1)55:400:00(1)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:19+0:24(5)2:57+0:36(11)5:38+1:08(5)6:35+0:47(6)5:410:00(1)15:030:00(1)2:210:00(1)7:16+1:16(4)6:50+1:24(13)
59:100:00(1)60:390:00(1)61:050:00(1)
3:30+1:08(11)1:29+0:15(9)0:26+0:05(3)
 
21078Balcarová Barbora62:044:15+1:20(13)7:04+1:26(12)12:38+1:30(8)18:53+1:57(3)25:13+1:54(4)42:39+3:26(4)46:21+4:47(4)52:21+3:31(3)57:48+2:08(2)
LLI LOK-o Liberec4:15+1:20(13)2:49+0:28(9)5:34+1:04(4)6:15+0:27(3)6:20+0:39(5)17:26+2:23(5)3:42+1:21(14)6:000:00(1)5:27+0:01(2)
60:10+1:00(2)61:41+1:02(2)62:04+0:59(2)
2:220:00(1)1:31+0:17(12)0:23+0:02(2)
 
31438Lepšíková Eva64:334:26+1:31(17)7:09+1:31(13)11:39+0:31(2)18:53+1:57(3)25:00+1:41(3)41:02+1:49(2)43:54+2:20(2)51:39+2:49(2)58:33+2:53(3)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:26+1:31(17)2:43+0:22(5)4:300:00(1)7:14+1:26(10)6:07+0:26(4)16:02+0:59(3)2:52+0:31(5)7:45+1:45(8)6:54+1:28(14)
62:28+3:18(3)63:50+3:11(3)64:33+3:28(3)
3:55+1:33(12)1:22+0:08(3)0:43+0:22(22)
 
4950Albrechtová Eva66:463:03+0:08(2)5:380:00(1)11:080:00(1)16:560:00(1)23:190:00(1)41:53+2:40(3)44:15+2:41(3)55:56+7:06(4)61:42+6:02(4)
KAM OK Kamenice3:03+0:08(2)2:35+0:14(2)5:30+1:00(3)5:480:00(1)6:23+0:42(6)18:34+3:31(11)2:22+0:01(2)11:41+5:41(18)5:46+0:20(4)
65:06+5:56(4)66:20+5:41(4)66:46+5:41(4)
3:24+1:02(7)1:140:00(1)0:26+0:05(3)
 
51888Nedbálková Hana67:283:27+0:32(6)6:12+0:34(4)12:17+1:09(6)19:52+2:56(7)26:57+3:38(6)45:17+6:04(6)48:36+7:02(5)56:15+7:25(5)62:15+6:35(5)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:27+0:32(6)2:45+0:24(7)6:05+1:35(9)7:35+1:47(12)7:05+1:24(10)18:20+3:17(9)3:19+0:58(10)7:39+1:39(7)6:00+0:34(5)
65:31+6:21(5)66:58+6:19(5)67:28+6:23(5)
3:16+0:54(5)1:27+0:13(6)0:30+0:09(10)
 
6422Dénes Orsolya69:013:27+0:32(6)6:05+0:27(3)12:14+1:06(5)21:04+4:08(9)29:24+6:05(12)47:47+8:34(11)50:31+8:57(9)57:41+8:51(7)63:46+8:06(7)
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE3:27+0:32(6)2:38+0:17(4)6:09+1:39(11)8:50+3:02(17)8:20+2:39(21)18:23+3:20(10)2:44+0:23(4)7:10+1:10(3)6:05+0:39(6)
66:58+7:48(6)68:27+7:48(6)69:01+7:56(6)
3:12+0:50(3)1:29+0:15(9)0:34+0:13(17)
 
71195Čechová Lenka69:094:15+1:20(13)6:59+1:21(10)13:52+2:44(12)21:00+4:04(8)27:29+4:10(8)46:30+7:17(8)49:30+7:56(6)58:14+9:24(8)63:46+8:06(7)
N01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍN4:15+1:20(13)2:44+0:23(6)6:53+2:23(15)7:08+1:20(9)6:29+0:48(8)19:01+3:58(13)3:00+0:39(7)8:44+2:44(11)5:32+0:06(3)
67:10+8:00(7)68:41+8:02(7)69:09+8:04(7)
3:24+1:02(7)1:31+0:17(12)0:28+0:07(8)
 
81380Voltrová Hana70:333:16+0:21(4)7:17+1:39(14)15:36+4:28(16)21:49+4:53(12)28:17+4:58(10)45:03+5:50(5)50:25+8:51(8)57:16+8:26(6)63:25+7:45(6)
ROZ OK Roztoky3:16+0:21(4)4:01+1:40(20)8:19+3:49(20)6:13+0:25(2)6:28+0:47(7)16:46+1:43(4)5:22+3:01(20)6:51+0:51(2)6:09+0:43(7)
68:19+9:09(8)70:05+9:26(8)70:33+9:28(8)
4:54+2:32(18)1:46+0:32(20)0:28+0:07(8)
 
9894Studničná Lenka72:464:38+1:43(18)8:31+2:53(19)17:03+5:55(20)26:04+9:08(19)31:58+8:39(17)50:00+10:47(16)52:40+11:06(12)60:58+12:08(11)67:31+11:51(11)
FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební4:38+1:43(18)3:53+1:32(17)8:32+4:02(21)9:01+3:13(19)5:54+0:13(3)18:02+2:59(8)2:40+0:19(3)8:18+2:18(9)6:33+1:07(10)
70:47+11:37(10)72:19+11:40(9)72:46+11:41(9)
3:16+0:54(5)1:32+0:18(15)0:27+0:06(6)
 
101635Posseltová Tereza73:083:31+0:36(9)6:22+0:44(6)13:46+2:38(11)22:31+5:35(13)30:05+6:46(13)47:32+8:19(10)50:31+8:57(9)59:50+11:00(9)66:36+10:56(10)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:31+0:36(9)2:51+0:30(10)7:24+2:54(18)8:45+2:57(15)7:34+1:53(18)17:27+2:24(6)2:59+0:38(6)9:19+3:19(12)6:46+1:20(11)
70:45+11:35(9)72:38+11:59(10)73:08+12:03(10)
4:09+1:47(14)1:53+0:39(21)0:30+0:09(10)
 
111100Adamčíková Zdeňka74:293:29+0:34(8)6:32+0:54(8)12:37+1:29(7)24:05+7:09(16)31:20+8:01(16)49:03+9:50(13)55:16+13:42(16)63:37+14:47(13)69:03+13:23(12)
LOV lepus.cz3:29+0:34(8)3:03+0:42(12)6:05+1:35(9)11:28+5:40(21)7:15+1:34(13)17:43+2:40(7)6:13+3:52(21)8:21+2:21(10)5:260:00(1)
72:29+13:19(11)73:59+13:20(11)74:29+13:24(11)
3:26+1:04(9)1:30+0:16(11)0:30+0:09(10)
 
121449Zamrzlová Eva76:054:05+1:10(12)7:19+1:41(15)13:21+2:13(10)21:19+4:23(10)27:51+4:32(9)46:28+7:15(7)50:09+8:35(7)60:13+11:23(10)66:33+10:53(9)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín4:05+1:10(12)3:14+0:53(14)6:02+1:32(8)7:58+2:10(13)6:32+0:51(9)18:37+3:34(12)3:41+1:20(13)10:04+4:04(15)6:20+0:54(9)
73:44+14:34(12)75:27+14:48(12)76:05+15:00(12)
7:11+4:49(22)1:43+0:29(18)0:38+0:17(21)
 
13760Mesiarkinová Kamila76:345:42+2:47(21)10:10+4:32(20)16:59+5:51(19)25:06+8:10(18)32:33+9:14(19)53:04+13:51(19)56:54+15:20(17)64:15+15:25(14)71:16+15:36(13)
ASU Magnus Orienteering5:42+2:47(21)4:28+2:07(21)6:49+2:19(12)8:07+2:19(14)7:27+1:46(16)20:31+5:28(16)3:50+1:29(16)7:21+1:21(5)7:01+1:35(15)
74:29+15:19(13)76:00+15:21(13)76:34+15:29(13)4:26
3:13+0:51(4)1:31+0:17(12)0:34+0:13(17)*47
 
14780Přívozníková Pavla78:054:03+1:08(11)7:57+2:19(16)15:07+3:59(15)21:47+4:51(11)28:54+5:35(11)49:49+10:36(15)53:05+11:31(14)66:03+17:13(15)73:11+17:31(15)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním4:03+1:08(11)3:54+1:33(18)7:10+2:40(16)6:40+0:52(7)7:07+1:26(12)20:55+5:52(17)3:16+0:55(9)12:58+6:58(19)7:08+1:42(16)
76:15+17:05(14)77:39+17:00(14)78:05+17:00(14)
3:04+0:42(2)1:24+0:10(5)0:26+0:05(3)
 
151232Kutáčová Ivana79:393:06+0:11(3)5:41+0:03(2)12:58+1:50(9)19:28+2:32(5)27:07+3:48(7)48:18+9:05(12)51:48+10:14(11)61:47+12:57(12)72:03+16:23(14)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka3:06+0:11(3)2:35+0:14(2)7:17+2:47(17)6:30+0:42(4)7:39+1:58(19)21:11+6:08(18)3:30+1:09(12)9:59+3:59(14)10:16+4:50(22)
77:25+18:15(15)79:06+18:27(15)79:39+18:34(15)
5:22+3:00(20)1:41+0:27(16)0:33+0:12(16)
 
16373Liskány Krisztina79:412:550:00(1)6:43+1:05(9)12:06+0:58(4)19:40+2:44(6)25:33+2:14(5)47:30+8:17(9)60:49+19:15(20)68:12+19:22(18)74:22+18:42(17)
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST2:550:00(1)3:48+1:27(16)5:23+0:53(2)7:34+1:46(11)5:53+0:12(2)21:57+6:54(19)13:19+10:58(22)7:23+1:23(6)6:10+0:44(8)
77:49+18:39(16)79:11+18:32(16)79:41+18:36(16)
3:27+1:05(10)1:22+0:08(3)0:30+0:09(10)
 
171006Kopecká Eliška80:124:02+1:07(10)6:23+0:45(7)16:28+5:20(18)23:00+6:04(14)30:26+7:07(14)49:41+10:28(14)53:00+11:26(13)66:41+17:51(16)73:50+18:10(16)
KNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.4:02+1:07(10)2:210:00(1)10:05+5:35(22)6:32+0:44(5)7:26+1:45(15)19:15+4:12(14)3:19+0:58(10)13:41+7:41(21)7:09+1:43(17)
78:13+19:03(17)79:41+19:02(17)80:12+19:07(17)
4:23+2:01(17)1:28+0:14(8)0:31+0:10(15)
 
1818Wartbichler Gisa82:495:18+2:23(20)8:29+2:51(18)14:27+3:19(14)23:52+6:56(15)30:58+7:39(15)51:03+11:50(17)54:11+12:37(15)68:18+19:28(19)76:12+20:32(19)
122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT5:18+2:23(20)3:11+0:50(13)5:58+1:28(7)9:25+3:37(20)7:06+1:25(11)20:05+5:02(15)3:08+0:47(8)14:07+8:07(22)7:54+2:28(19)
80:29+21:19(18)82:12+21:33(18)82:49+21:44(18)
4:17+1:55(16)1:43+0:29(18)0:37+0:16(19)
 
191668Žuchová Daniela82:5913:07+10:12(22)16:34+10:56(22)22:20+11:12(22)29:09+12:13(22)37:42+14:23(22)53:02+13:49(18)56:56+15:22(18)67:42+18:52(17)75:38+19:58(18)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.13:07+10:12(22)3:27+1:06(15)5:46+1:16(6)6:49+1:01(8)8:33+2:52(22)15:20+0:17(2)3:54+1:33(17)10:46+4:46(16)7:56+2:30(20)
81:18+22:08(19)82:38+21:59(19)82:59+21:54(19)
5:40+3:18(21)1:20+0:06(2)0:210:00(1)
 
20898Náhlíková Erika86:334:55+2:00(19)10:27+4:49(21)17:17+6:09(21)26:06+9:10(20)33:28+10:09(20)56:26+17:13(20)60:20+18:46(19)73:48+24:58(20)80:35+24:55(20)
HCE TJ Hostivice4:55+2:00(19)5:32+3:11(22)6:50+2:20(13)8:49+3:01(16)7:22+1:41(14)22:58+7:55(20)3:54+1:33(17)13:28+7:28(20)6:47+1:21(12)
84:39+25:29(20)86:06+25:27(20)86:33+25:28(20)
4:04+1:42(13)1:27+0:13(6)0:27+0:06(6)
 
211370Kyselová Nela90:034:15+1:20(13)7:01+1:23(11)13:53+2:45(13)26:52+9:56(21)34:43+11:24(21)61:41+22:28(22)65:49+24:15(22)75:34+26:44(22)83:20+27:40(21)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem4:15+1:20(13)2:46+0:25(8)6:52+2:22(14)12:59+7:11(22)7:51+2:10(20)26:58+11:55(21)4:08+1:47(19)9:45+3:45(13)7:46+2:20(18)
87:30+28:20(21)89:26+28:47(21)90:03+28:58(21)
4:10+1:48(15)1:56+0:42(22)0:37+0:16(19)
 
221200Smolová Anna90:594:22+1:27(16)8:18+2:40(17)15:57+4:49(17)24:52+7:56(17)32:19+9:00(18)59:35+20:22(21)63:24+21:50(21)74:30+25:40(21)83:46+28:06(22)
N03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPA4:22+1:27(16)3:56+1:35(19)7:39+3:09(19)8:55+3:07(18)7:27+1:46(16)27:16+12:13(22)3:49+1:28(15)11:06+5:06(17)9:16+3:50(21)
88:48+29:38(22)90:29+29:50(22)90:59+29:54(22)
5:02+2:40(19)1:41+0:27(16)0:30+0:09(10)
 
 
 
 
D21C (29)3,5 km 160 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(48)2(55)3(103)4(105)5(106)6(113)7(111)8(135)9(144)
10(100)Cíl
 
1885Černá Hana45:373:40+0:31(3)8:010:00(1)17:300:00(1)23:320:00(1)27:590:00(1)32:420:00(1)34:540:00(1)38:570:00(1)42:500:00(1)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:40+0:31(3)4:21+0:08(2)9:290:00(1)6:02+1:25(4)4:270:00(1)4:43+0:46(2)2:12+0:08(4)4:030:00(1)3:53+1:07(7)
45:090:00(1)45:370:00(1)
2:190:00(1)0:28+0:07(5)
 
21067Vaňková Saša50:113:40+0:31(3)8:29+0:28(3)18:23+0:53(2)23:39+0:07(2)29:16+1:17(2)34:54+2:12(2)37:04+2:10(2)42:54+3:57(2)46:26+3:36(2)
LDC KOB Děčín3:40+0:31(3)4:49+0:36(4)9:54+0:25(3)5:16+0:39(3)5:37+1:10(5)5:38+1:41(9)2:10+0:06(3)5:50+1:47(12)3:32+0:46(5)
49:37+4:28(2)50:11+4:34(2)
3:11+0:52(7)0:34+0:13(13)
 
31073Neradová Eva53:033:57+0:48(7)9:06+1:05(5)19:49+2:19(5)28:44+5:12(9)34:32+6:33(7)38:29+5:47(4)40:58+6:04(4)45:03+6:06(3)49:05+6:15(3)
LIT KOB Litvínov3:57+0:48(7)5:09+0:56(8)10:43+1:14(5)8:55+4:18(16)5:48+1:21(6)3:570:00(1)2:29+0:25(7)4:05+0:02(2)4:02+1:16(11)
52:35+7:26(3)53:03+7:26(3)
3:30+1:11(10)0:28+0:07(5)
 
41476Ondrová Kateřina53:403:36+0:27(2)8:29+0:28(3)19:18+1:48(4)26:42+3:10(6)33:03+5:04(6)37:59+5:17(3)40:32+5:38(3)46:51+7:54(4)50:48+7:58(4)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:36+0:27(2)4:53+0:40(5)10:49+1:20(6)7:24+2:47(12)6:21+1:54(10)4:56+0:59(4)2:33+0:29(10)6:19+2:16(13)3:57+1:11(9)
53:10+8:01(4)53:40+8:03(4)
2:22+0:03(3)0:30+0:09(11)
 
51466Bauerová Kateřina55:284:37+1:28(10)9:08+1:07(6)20:24+2:54(6)25:01+1:29(3)30:00+2:01(3)43:03+10:21(8)45:40+10:46(8)49:56+10:59(7)52:42+9:52(7)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:37+1:28(10)4:31+0:18(3)11:16+1:47(7)4:370:00(1)4:59+0:32(2)13:03+9:06(17)2:37+0:33(12)4:16+0:13(4)2:460:00(1)
55:03+9:54(5)55:28+9:51(5)
2:21+0:02(2)0:25+0:04(3)
 
61539Maliňáková Petra55:374:18+1:09(8)9:13+1:12(7)21:14+3:44(8)27:46+4:14(7)34:51+6:52(8)39:42+7:00(5)42:33+7:39(5)47:25+8:28(5)51:18+8:28(5)
SVS Orientklub Vsetín4:18+1:09(8)4:55+0:42(6)12:01+2:32(9)6:32+1:55(5)7:05+2:38(12)4:51+0:54(3)2:51+0:47(14)4:52+0:49(6)3:53+1:07(7)
55:04+9:55(6)55:37+10:00(6)
3:46+1:27(13)0:33+0:12(12)
 
71468Krafčiková Monika57:193:090:00(1)8:21+0:20(2)19:02+1:32(3)25:34+2:02(4)31:35+3:36(5)41:31+8:49(7)44:27+9:33(7)49:20+10:23(6)52:37+9:47(6)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:090:00(1)5:12+0:59(9)10:41+1:12(4)6:32+1:55(5)6:01+1:34(7)9:56+5:59(13)2:56+0:52(17)4:53+0:50(7)3:17+0:31(4)
56:51+11:42(7)57:19+11:42(7)
4:14+1:55(18)0:28+0:07(5)
 
81573Procházková Ivana61:133:56+0:47(6)9:41+1:40(8)21:42+4:12(9)28:43+5:11(8)35:48+7:49(9)41:13+8:31(6)43:22+8:28(6)50:16+11:19(8)55:37+12:47(8)
TEH Sokol Tehov3:56+0:47(6)5:45+1:32(10)12:01+2:32(9)7:01+2:24(9)7:05+2:38(12)5:25+1:28(5)2:09+0:05(2)6:54+2:51(16)5:21+2:35(19)
60:38+15:29(8)61:13+15:36(8)
5:01+2:42(20)0:35+0:14(14)
 
91030Trdá Lucie63:3010:57+7:48(26)16:00+7:59(20)28:02+10:32(13)34:50+11:18(10)41:13+13:14(11)46:46+14:04(9)49:17+14:23(9)55:03+16:06(9)59:14+16:24(9)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl10:57+7:48(26)5:03+0:50(7)12:02+2:33(11)6:48+2:11(7)6:23+1:56(11)5:33+1:36(7)2:31+0:27(8)5:46+1:43(11)4:11+1:25(12)
62:52+17:43(9)63:30+17:53(9)
3:38+1:19(11)0:38+0:17(17)
 
101213Pangrácová Marie64:294:31+1:22(9)10:54+2:53(9)20:27+2:57(7)25:37+2:05(5)30:50+2:51(4)51:11+18:29(11)53:15+18:21(11)58:33+19:36(11)61:35+18:45(10)
N20 Český svaz neslyšících spo4:31+1:22(9)6:23+2:10(13)9:33+0:04(2)5:10+0:33(2)5:13+0:46(3)20:21+16:24(23)2:040:00(1)5:18+1:15(8)3:02+0:16(3)
64:00+18:51(10)64:29+18:52(10)19:20
2:25+0:06(4)0:29+0:08(9)*102
 
111868Kmentová Lenka66:263:52+0:43(5)15:08+7:07(16)31:10+13:40(17)38:00+14:28(16)44:01+16:02(13)50:15+17:33(10)52:50+17:56(10)58:24+19:27(10)62:24+19:34(11)
ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk3:52+0:43(5)11:16+7:03(24)16:02+6:33(17)6:50+2:13(8)6:01+1:34(7)6:14+2:17(10)2:35+0:31(11)5:34+1:31(10)4:00+1:14(10)
65:48+20:39(11)66:26+20:49(11)
3:24+1:05(8)0:38+0:17(17)
 
121670Baziková Justýna67:188:59+5:50(21)13:12+5:11(12)24:45+7:15(10)34:51+11:19(11)40:18+12:19(10)55:03+22:21(15)57:15+22:21(15)61:26+22:29(13)64:20+21:30(12)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja8:59+5:50(21)4:130:00(1)11:33+2:04(8)10:06+5:29(21)5:27+1:00(4)14:45+10:48(18)2:12+0:08(4)4:11+0:08(3)2:54+0:08(2)
66:55+21:46(12)67:18+21:41(12)
2:35+0:16(5)0:23+0:02(2)
 
13807Zeman Klára71:429:45+6:36(24)15:52+7:51(19)29:42+12:12(15)37:40+14:08(15)45:05+17:06(14)52:48+20:06(13)55:30+20:36(13)60:51+21:54(12)66:23+23:33(13)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice9:45+6:36(24)6:07+1:54(12)13:50+4:21(13)7:58+3:21(13)7:25+2:58(14)7:43+3:46(12)2:42+0:38(13)5:21+1:18(9)5:32+2:46(22)
70:42+25:33(13)71:42+26:05(13)
4:19+2:00(19)1:00+0:39(25)
 
141481Žandová Marcela72:366:03+2:54(16)13:45+5:44(14)30:00+12:30(16)38:15+14:43(17)48:03+20:04(17)53:37+20:55(14)56:32+21:38(14)63:00+24:03(14)67:36+24:46(14)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary6:03+2:54(16)7:42+3:29(17)16:15+6:46(18)8:15+3:38(14)9:48+5:21(18)5:34+1:37(8)2:55+0:51(16)6:28+2:25(15)4:36+1:50(14)
71:40+26:31(14)72:36+26:59(14)
4:04+1:45(17)0:56+0:35(24)
 
15775Müllerová Petra75:425:35+2:26(13)11:21+3:20(11)26:47+9:17(11)36:03+12:31(14)45:40+17:41(16)51:11+18:29(11)54:47+19:53(12)64:00+25:03(15)71:01+28:11(15)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním5:35+2:26(13)5:46+1:33(11)15:26+5:57(15)9:16+4:39(17)9:37+5:10(17)5:31+1:34(6)3:36+1:32(19)9:13+5:10(23)7:01+4:15(25)
75:00+29:51(15)75:42+30:05(15)
3:59+1:40(16)0:42+0:21(22)
 
16216Boucher Thea75:574:40+1:31(11)11:12+3:11(10)28:00+10:30(12)35:23+11:51(12)45:25+17:26(15)55:24+22:42(16)58:54+24:00(16)67:43+28:46(16)71:56+29:06(16)
298 VINCENNES4:40+1:31(11)6:32+2:19(15)16:48+7:19(21)7:23+2:46(11)10:02+5:35(19)9:59+6:02(14)3:30+1:26(18)8:49+4:46(20)4:13+1:27(13)
75:36+30:27(16)75:57+30:20(16)
3:40+1:21(12)0:210:00(1)
 
171076Pavlíková Klára77:385:25+2:16(12)15:16+7:15(17)28:35+11:05(14)35:43+12:11(13)41:51+13:52(12)63:30+30:48(18)65:44+30:50(18)70:29+31:32(17)74:07+31:17(17)
LIT KOB Litvínov5:25+2:16(12)9:51+5:38(22)13:19+3:50(12)7:08+2:31(10)6:08+1:41(9)21:39+17:42(24)2:14+0:10(6)4:45+0:42(5)3:38+0:52(6)
77:03+31:54(17)77:38+32:01(17)
2:56+0:37(6)0:35+0:14(14)
 
181657Štemberová Natálie80:548:05+4:56(20)14:29+6:28(15)31:14+13:44(18)39:58+16:26(18)49:19+21:20(18)61:32+28:50(17)64:03+29:09(17)71:18+32:21(18)76:40+33:50(18)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.8:05+4:56(20)6:24+2:11(14)16:45+7:16(20)8:44+4:07(15)9:21+4:54(16)12:13+8:16(15)2:31+0:27(8)7:15+3:12(17)5:22+2:36(20)
80:26+35:17(18)80:54+35:17(18)
3:46+1:27(13)0:28+0:07(5)
 
191673Černá Kateřina89:5210:35+7:26(25)17:44+9:43(23)34:15+16:45(22)44:33+21:01(21)55:40+27:41(21)70:38+37:56(21)73:32+38:38(19)81:08+42:11(19)85:44+42:54(19)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja10:35+7:26(25)7:09+2:56(16)16:31+7:02(19)10:18+5:41(22)11:07+6:40(21)14:58+11:01(19)2:54+0:50(15)7:36+3:33(18)4:36+1:50(14)
89:12+44:03(19)89:52+44:15(19)
3:28+1:09(9)0:40+0:19(20)
 
20687Studer Christiane95:175:48+2:39(15)16:27+8:26(21)32:19+14:49(20)42:12+18:40(20)54:57+26:58(20)70:30+37:48(20)75:39+40:45(20)83:17+44:20(20)88:40+45:50(20)
638 OLG MURTEN5:48+2:39(15)10:39+6:26(23)15:52+6:23(16)9:53+5:16(19)12:45+8:18(23)15:33+11:36(20)5:09+3:05(20)7:38+3:35(19)5:23+2:37(21)
94:22+49:13(20)95:17+49:40(20)
5:42+3:23(23)0:55+0:34(23)
 
21681Baumgartner Carla96:257:39+4:30(18)16:54+8:53(22)31:59+14:29(19)41:44+18:12(19)55:53+27:54(22)68:23+35:41(19)80:33+45:39(22)86:57+48:00(21)92:00+49:10(21)
638 OLG MURTEN7:39+4:30(18)9:15+5:02(20)15:05+5:36(14)9:45+5:08(18)14:09+9:42(25)12:30+8:33(16)12:10+10:06(24)6:24+2:21(14)5:03+2:17(16)
95:56+50:47(21)96:25+50:48(21)
3:56+1:37(15)0:29+0:08(9)
 
22824Klašková Josefina101:235:35+2:26(13)13:37+5:36(13)33:04+15:34(21)44:56+21:24(22)54:16+26:17(19)71:04+38:22(22)81:33+46:39(23)90:33+51:36(23)95:49+52:59(23)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:35+2:26(13)8:02+3:49(19)19:27+9:58(23)11:52+7:15(24)9:20+4:53(15)16:48+12:51(21)10:29+8:25(23)9:00+4:57(21)5:16+2:30(18)
100:57+55:48(22)101:23+55:46(22)
5:08+2:49(21)0:26+0:05(4)
 
231068Benešová Zuzana101:519:14+6:05(23)18:48+10:47(24)38:42+21:12(23)52:08+28:36(25)65:31+37:32(24)73:13+40:31(23)79:55+45:01(21)89:04+50:07(22)95:16+52:26(22)
LIT KOB Litvínov9:14+6:05(23)9:34+5:21(21)19:54+10:25(24)13:26+8:49(26)13:23+8:56(24)7:42+3:45(11)6:42+4:38(21)9:09+5:06(22)6:12+3:26(23)
101:11+56:02(23)101:51+56:14(23)
5:55+3:36(25)0:40+0:19(20)
 
241850Procingerová Ilona120:4910:58+7:49(27)22:34+14:33(26)44:22+26:52(26)56:39+33:07(26)70:49+42:50(26)88:54+56:12(25)95:54+61:00(24)107:34+68:37(24)113:46+70:56(24)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:58+7:49(27)11:36+7:23(25)21:48+12:19(25)12:17+7:40(25)14:10+9:43(26)18:05+14:08(22)7:00+4:56(22)11:40+7:37(25)6:12+3:26(23)
119:37+74:28(24)120:49+75:12(24)
5:51+3:32(24)1:12+0:51(26)
 
25453O'cleirigh Patricia121:566:27+3:18(17)22:09+14:08(25)40:25+22:55(24)51:44+28:12(23)63:35+35:36(23)86:58+54:16(24)99:34+64:40(25)110:56+71:59(25)116:11+73:21(25)
420 AJAX6:27+3:18(17)15:42+11:29(27)18:16+8:47(22)11:19+6:42(23)11:51+7:24(22)23:23+19:26(25)12:36+10:32(25)11:22+7:19(24)5:15+2:29(17)
121:20+76:11(25)121:56+76:19(25)
5:09+2:50(22)0:36+0:15(16)
 
 
261Erlebach Kimdisk7:49+4:40(19)15:42+7:41(18)41:41+24:11(25)51:44+28:12(23)66:43+38:44(25)----------90:1496:41
346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF7:49+4:40(19)7:53+3:40(18)25:59+16:30(26)10:03+5:26(20)14:59+10:32(27)23:316:27
103:00103:39
6:190:39+0:18(19)
 
908Ježková Barboradisk----------27:0641:1952:2665:3969:1580:5999:13
CHA OK Chrastava27:0614:1311:0713:133:3611:4418:14
106:36108:12
7:231:36+1:15(28)
 
692Hríbiková Andreavzdal---------------------------------------------
671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA
-----48:49
48:49+48:28(29)
 
231Gericke Madelinevzdal9:01+5:52(22)23:46+15:45(27)59:12+41:42(27)75:42+52:10(27)86:34+58:35(27)--------------------
341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN9:01+5:52(22)14:45+10:32(26)35:26+25:57(27)16:30+11:53(27)10:52+6:25(20)
131:53133:21
45:191:28+1:07(27)
 
 
 
 
D21E (23)6,6 km 250 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(51)3(61)4(65)5(67)6(71)7(82)8(84)9(126)
10(125)11(120)12(116)13(117)14(145)15(100)Cíl
 
1650Kalinina Veronika58:191:33+0:10(6)4:24+0:21(5)8:09+0:37(3)9:29+0:09(3)10:39+0:14(4)14:03+0:36(4)18:08+0:21(3)20:02+0:33(4)35:38+0:26(2)
597 OMEGA1:33+0:10(6)2:51+0:15(5)3:45+0:16(3)1:20+0:02(2)1:10+0:11(11)3:24+0:22(4)4:05+0:09(2)1:54+0:37(12)15:360:00(1)
40:480:00(1)44:290:00(1)49:160:00(1)51:470:00(1)56:370:00(1)57:570:00(1)58:190:00(1)
5:10+0:21(4)3:41+0:08(2)4:47+0:22(7)2:31+0:07(2)4:50+0:05(3)1:20+0:11(5)0:220:00(1)
 
2656Brunner Anina60:241:30+0:07(5)4:06+0:03(2)8:10+0:38(4)9:37+0:17(4)10:36+0:11(3)14:02+0:35(3)18:08+0:21(3)19:47+0:18(3)36:02+0:50(3)
631 BUSSOLA OK1:30+0:07(5)2:360:00(1)4:04+0:35(9)1:27+0:09(7)0:590:00(1)3:26+0:24(5)4:06+0:10(3)1:39+0:22(4)16:15+0:39(4)
40:59+0:11(2)44:54+0:25(2)49:45+0:29(2)52:59+1:12(2)58:45+2:08(2)59:58+2:01(2)60:24+2:05(2)
4:57+0:08(2)3:55+0:22(3)4:51+0:26(8)3:14+0:50(16)5:46+1:01(11)1:13+0:04(2)0:26+0:04(11)
 
31515Štičková Anna60:521:25+0:02(3)4:030:00(1)7:320:00(1)9:25+0:05(2)10:250:00(1)13:270:00(1)17:470:00(1)19:34+0:05(2)35:120:00(1)
SSU SK Severka Šumperk1:25+0:02(3)2:38+0:02(3)3:290:00(1)1:53+0:35(15)1:00+0:01(3)3:020:00(1)4:20+0:24(8)1:47+0:30(8)15:38+0:02(2)
41:35+0:47(3)45:40+1:11(3)50:24+1:08(3)53:37+1:50(3)59:02+2:25(3)60:30+2:33(3)60:52+2:33(3)
6:23+1:34(13)4:05+0:32(6)4:44+0:19(5)3:13+0:49(15)5:25+0:40(8)1:28+0:19(8)0:220:00(1)
 
4200Otsamo Pihla61:271:33+0:10(6)4:10+0:07(3)8:13+0:41(5)9:40+0:20(5)10:52+0:27(5)15:50+2:23(8)19:56+2:09(6)21:37+2:08(6)37:49+2:37(5)
279 MUSTAMAKKI1:33+0:10(6)2:37+0:01(2)4:03+0:34(7)1:27+0:09(7)1:12+0:13(13)4:58+1:56(17)4:06+0:10(3)1:41+0:24(6)16:12+0:36(3)
43:46+2:58(6)48:02+3:33(6)52:32+3:16(5)54:56+3:09(5)59:43+3:06(4)61:01+3:04(4)61:27+3:08(4)
5:57+1:08(10)4:16+0:43(9)4:30+0:05(2)2:240:00(1)4:47+0:02(2)1:18+0:09(4)0:26+0:04(11)
 
51881Hiršová Gabriela62:091:42+0:19(12)4:39+0:36(8)8:32+1:00(6)9:55+0:35(6)11:09+0:44(6)14:50+1:23(5)19:56+2:09(6)21:39+2:10(7)38:26+3:14(7)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:42+0:19(12)2:57+0:21(7)3:53+0:24(6)1:23+0:05(3)1:14+0:15(15)3:41+0:39(9)5:06+1:10(13)1:43+0:26(7)16:47+1:11(7)
43:26+2:38(5)47:24+2:55(4)51:57+2:41(4)54:46+2:59(4)60:10+3:33(5)61:38+3:41(5)62:09+3:50(5)
5:00+0:11(3)3:58+0:25(4)4:33+0:08(3)2:49+0:25(6)5:24+0:39(7)1:28+0:19(8)0:31+0:09(21)
 
6794Gregorová Kamila62:131:46+0:23(13)5:26+1:23(16)9:15+1:43(9)12:01+2:41(14)13:02+2:37(14)16:24+2:57(11)21:16+3:29(10)22:33+3:04(9)39:00+3:48(9)
CTB SK OB Chotěboř1:46+0:23(13)3:40+1:04(16)3:49+0:20(4)2:46+1:28(19)1:01+0:02(4)3:22+0:20(3)4:52+0:56(11)1:170:00(1)16:27+0:51(6)
44:14+3:26(7)48:35+4:06(7)53:19+4:03(7)55:57+4:10(7)60:42+4:05(6)61:51+3:54(6)62:13+3:54(6)
5:14+0:25(5)4:21+0:48(11)4:44+0:19(5)2:38+0:14(4)4:450:00(1)1:090:00(1)0:220:00(1)
 
7199Koskinen Noora64:001:27+0:04(4)4:22+0:19(4)7:56+0:24(2)9:200:00(1)10:250:00(1)13:59+0:32(2)17:55+0:08(2)19:290:00(1)37:08+1:56(4)
279 MUSTAMAKKI1:27+0:04(4)2:55+0:19(6)3:34+0:05(2)1:24+0:06(4)1:05+0:06(7)3:34+0:32(8)3:560:00(1)1:34+0:17(3)17:39+2:03(12)
42:46+1:58(4)47:38+3:09(5)52:39+3:23(6)55:50+4:03(6)62:19+5:42(7)63:35+5:38(7)64:00+5:41(7)
5:38+0:49(7)4:52+1:19(18)5:01+0:36(10)3:11+0:47(13)6:29+1:44(13)1:16+0:07(3)0:25+0:03(9)
 
8629Wiktor Lucyna64:171:52+0:29(18)5:04+1:01(11)9:19+1:47(10)10:47+1:27(9)12:01+1:36(11)15:29+2:02(7)20:15+2:28(8)21:44+2:15(8)38:39+3:27(8)
555 WKS SLASK1:52+0:29(18)3:12+0:36(9)4:15+0:46(11)1:28+0:10(9)1:14+0:15(15)3:28+0:26(7)4:46+0:50(10)1:29+0:12(2)16:55+1:19(8)
45:01+4:13(9)49:10+4:41(9)54:01+4:45(8)57:07+5:20(9)62:24+5:47(8)63:51+5:54(8)64:17+5:58(8)
6:22+1:33(12)4:09+0:36(7)4:51+0:26(8)3:06+0:42(12)5:17+0:32(6)1:27+0:18(7)0:26+0:04(11)
 
91262Bogarová Adélka64:311:24+0:01(2)6:37+2:34(19)10:55+3:23(19)12:13+2:53(15)13:17+2:52(15)16:43+3:16(12)20:55+3:08(9)23:32+4:03(11)39:51+4:39(10)
PGP SK Praga1:24+0:01(2)5:13+2:37(20)4:18+0:49(12)1:180:00(1)1:04+0:05(5)3:26+0:24(5)4:12+0:16(5)2:37+1:20(18)16:19+0:43(5)
44:40+3:52(8)49:04+4:35(8)54:11+4:55(9)56:47+5:00(8)62:31+5:54(9)64:04+6:07(9)64:31+6:12(9)
4:490:00(1)4:24+0:51(12)5:07+0:42(11)2:36+0:12(3)5:44+0:59(9)1:33+0:24(14)0:27+0:05(16)
 
10170Prieto del campo María67:321:39+0:16(9)4:26+0:23(6)9:26+1:54(12)10:50+1:30(11)11:49+1:24(9)14:54+1:27(6)19:13+1:26(5)20:52+1:23(5)38:04+2:52(6)
249 MALARRURA1:39+0:16(9)2:47+0:11(4)5:00+1:31(19)1:24+0:06(4)0:590:00(1)3:05+0:03(2)4:19+0:23(7)1:39+0:22(4)17:12+1:36(10)
49:00+8:12(12)53:11+8:42(12)57:36+8:20(11)60:28+8:41(11)65:40+9:03(10)67:09+9:12(10)67:32+9:13(10)
10:56+6:07(19)4:11+0:38(8)4:250:00(1)2:52+0:28(9)5:12+0:27(5)1:29+0:20(11)0:23+0:01(5)
 
11198Hulkkonen Niina67:561:36+0:13(8)4:53+0:50(10)9:33+2:01(13)11:15+1:55(12)12:22+1:57(12)17:15+3:48(13)21:32+3:45(11)23:20+3:51(10)40:23+5:11(11)
279 MUSTAMAKKI1:36+0:13(8)3:17+0:41(11)4:40+1:11(17)1:42+0:24(13)1:07+0:08(9)4:53+1:51(16)4:17+0:21(6)1:48+0:31(10)17:03+1:27(9)
46:16+5:28(10)49:49+5:20(10)54:30+5:14(10)57:27+5:40(10)66:08+9:31(11)67:34+9:37(11)67:56+9:37(11)
5:53+1:04(8)3:330:00(1)4:41+0:16(4)2:57+0:33(11)8:41+3:56(21)1:26+0:17(6)0:220:00(1)
 
12833Mullis Kateřina69:081:230:00(1)4:36+0:33(7)8:39+1:07(7)10:30+1:10(8)11:36+1:11(8)16:16+2:49(10)23:14+5:27(14)25:11+5:42(14)42:34+7:22(12)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:230:00(1)3:13+0:37(10)4:03+0:34(7)1:51+0:33(14)1:06+0:07(8)4:40+1:38(15)6:58+3:02(20)1:57+0:40(13)17:23+1:47(11)
48:11+7:23(11)52:45+8:16(11)57:56+8:40(12)61:17+9:30(12)67:12+10:35(12)68:42+10:45(12)69:08+10:49(12)
5:37+0:48(6)4:34+1:01(15)5:11+0:46(14)3:21+0:57(17)5:55+1:10(12)1:30+0:21(12)0:26+0:04(11)
 
13694Sedileková Ela72:591:53+0:30(19)6:16+2:13(18)10:46+3:14(18)12:27+3:07(16)13:41+3:16(16)17:59+4:32(14)24:11+6:24(16)26:22+6:53(16)46:12+11:00(15)
671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA1:53+0:30(19)4:23+1:47(19)4:30+1:01(15)1:41+0:23(12)1:14+0:15(15)4:18+1:16(10)6:12+2:16(17)2:11+0:54(16)19:50+4:14(16)
52:05+11:17(14)56:04+11:35(13)61:14+11:58(13)64:26+12:39(13)70:58+14:21(13)72:33+14:36(13)72:59+14:40(13)
5:53+1:04(8)3:59+0:26(5)5:10+0:45(13)3:12+0:48(14)6:32+1:47(15)1:35+0:26(15)0:26+0:04(11)
 
141336Rollier Monika74:591:39+0:16(9)5:12+1:09(13)9:23+1:51(11)10:47+1:27(9)11:59+1:34(10)18:17+4:50(15)23:16+5:29(15)25:24+5:55(15)45:54+10:42(14)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:39+0:16(9)3:33+0:57(13)4:11+0:42(10)1:24+0:06(4)1:12+0:13(13)6:18+3:16(21)4:59+1:03(12)2:08+0:51(15)20:30+4:54(17)
52:02+11:14(13)56:18+11:49(14)61:54+12:38(14)66:28+14:41(14)72:57+16:20(14)74:32+16:35(14)74:59+16:40(14)
6:08+1:19(11)4:16+0:43(9)5:36+1:11(16)4:34+2:10(19)6:29+1:44(13)1:35+0:26(15)0:27+0:05(16)
 
15156Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda77:141:58+0:35(20)5:59+1:56(17)10:28+2:56(17)14:13+4:53(19)15:17+4:52(19)19:52+6:25(18)26:17+8:30(18)28:05+8:36(18)46:48+11:36(16)
242 MURCIA-O1:58+0:35(20)4:01+1:25(17)4:29+1:00(14)3:45+2:27(23)1:04+0:05(5)4:35+1:33(14)6:25+2:29(18)1:48+0:31(10)18:43+3:07(14)
54:50+14:02(15)59:16+14:47(15)65:31+16:15(15)68:10+16:23(15)75:01+18:24(15)76:46+18:49(15)77:14+18:55(15)
8:02+3:13(17)4:26+0:53(13)6:15+1:50(19)2:39+0:15(5)6:51+2:06(17)1:45+0:36(19)0:28+0:06(20)
 
161714Nieke Patricia77:161:49+0:26(17)5:10+1:07(12)9:54+2:22(15)11:30+2:10(13)12:53+2:28(13)18:36+5:09(16)22:59+5:12(13)24:46+5:17(12)43:26+8:14(13)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:49+0:26(17)3:21+0:45(12)4:44+1:15(18)1:36+0:18(11)1:23+0:24(20)5:43+2:41(19)4:23+0:27(9)1:47+0:30(8)18:40+3:04(13)
57:24+16:36(18)61:53+17:24(18)67:33+18:17(18)70:23+18:36(17)75:25+18:48(16)76:53+18:56(16)77:16+18:57(16)
13:58+9:09(20)4:29+0:56(14)5:40+1:15(17)2:50+0:26(7)5:02+0:17(4)1:28+0:19(8)0:23+0:01(5)
 
17665Beeler Nadja78:421:48+0:25(16)5:21+1:18(15)9:45+2:13(14)12:58+3:38(17)14:09+3:44(17)21:17+7:50(19)26:36+8:49(19)29:10+9:41(19)48:25+13:13(17)
634 OCR WINTERTHUR1:48+0:25(16)3:33+0:57(13)4:24+0:55(13)3:13+1:55(22)1:11+0:12(12)7:08+4:06(23)5:19+1:23(14)2:34+1:17(17)19:15+3:39(15)
55:56+15:08(16)61:35+17:06(17)67:08+17:52(16)69:59+18:12(16)76:42+20:05(17)78:19+20:22(17)78:42+20:23(17)
7:31+2:42(16)5:39+2:06(20)5:33+1:08(15)2:51+0:27(8)6:43+1:58(16)1:37+0:28(18)0:23+0:01(5)
 
18339Gerber Csenge81:041:46+0:23(13)5:19+1:16(14)10:25+2:53(16)13:32+4:12(18)14:49+4:24(18)19:16+5:49(17)24:37+6:50(17)26:40+7:11(17)49:23+14:11(18)
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE1:46+0:23(13)3:33+0:57(13)5:06+1:37(20)3:07+1:49(20)1:17+0:18(19)4:27+1:25(11)5:21+1:25(15)2:03+0:46(14)22:43+7:07(18)
56:45+15:57(17)61:22+16:53(16)67:30+18:14(17)72:07+20:20(18)79:06+22:29(18)80:41+22:44(18)81:04+22:45(18)
7:22+2:33(15)4:37+1:04(16)6:08+1:43(18)4:37+2:13(20)6:59+2:14(18)1:35+0:26(15)0:23+0:01(5)
 
19161Moreno Guadalupe87:231:47+0:24(15)10:41+6:38(23)15:19+7:47(22)17:25+8:05(22)18:33+8:08(21)23:03+9:36(21)29:32+11:45(21)32:15+12:46(20)60:00+24:48(21)
244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION1:47+0:24(15)8:54+6:18(23)4:38+1:09(16)2:06+0:48(16)1:08+0:09(10)4:30+1:28(13)6:29+2:33(19)2:43+1:26(19)27:45+12:09(21)
66:52+26:04(19)71:40+27:11(19)76:47+27:31(19)79:39+27:52(19)85:24+28:47(19)86:56+28:59(19)87:23+29:04(19)
6:52+2:03(14)4:48+1:15(17)5:07+0:42(11)2:52+0:28(9)5:45+1:00(10)1:32+0:23(13)0:27+0:05(16)
 
20316Schwartz Renée98:142:21+0:58(21)6:42+2:39(20)12:23+4:51(20)14:30+5:10(20)16:27+6:02(20)22:30+9:03(20)29:28+11:41(20)32:15+12:46(20)58:50+23:38(19)
360 OSC KASSEL2:21+0:58(21)4:21+1:45(18)5:41+2:12(21)2:07+0:49(17)1:57+0:58(22)6:03+3:01(20)6:58+3:02(20)2:47+1:30(20)26:35+10:59(20)
69:35+28:47(20)75:27+30:58(20)82:06+32:50(20)87:17+35:30(20)94:38+38:01(20)97:47+39:50(20)98:14+39:55(20)
10:45+5:56(18)5:52+2:19(21)6:39+2:14(20)5:11+2:47(21)7:21+2:36(19)3:09+2:00(21)0:27+0:05(16)
 
21322Hillebrand Uta105:372:48+1:25(22)8:35+4:32(21)14:55+7:23(21)17:09+7:49(21)18:36+8:11(22)24:11+10:44(22)31:37+13:50(22)35:41+16:12(22)59:49+24:37(20)
364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVER2:48+1:25(22)5:47+3:11(21)6:20+2:51(22)2:14+0:56(18)1:27+0:28(21)5:35+2:33(18)7:26+3:30(22)4:04+2:47(23)24:08+8:32(19)
75:44+34:56(21)81:18+36:49(21)90:16+41:00(21)94:27+42:40(21)102:40+46:03(21)105:12+47:15(21)105:37+47:18(21)
15:55+11:06(21)5:34+2:01(19)8:58+4:33(21)4:11+1:47(18)8:13+3:28(20)2:32+1:23(20)0:25+0:03(9)
 
 
1055Sklenářová Radkavzdal1:41+0:18(11)4:49+0:46(9)8:40+1:08(8)10:13+0:53(7)11:28+1:03(7)15:57+2:30(9)22:01+4:14(12)24:59+5:30(13)-----
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice1:41+0:18(11)3:08+0:32(8)3:51+0:22(5)1:33+0:15(10)1:15+0:16(18)4:29+1:27(12)6:04+2:08(16)2:58+1:41(22)
--------------------44:0645:5846:29
19:071:520:31+0:09(21)
 
1890Odehnalová Terezavzdal3:30+2:07(23)10:18+6:15(22)19:25+11:53(23)22:32+13:12(23)24:50+14:25(23)31:23+17:56(23)38:52+21:05(23)41:49+22:20(23)-----
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:30+2:07(23)6:48+4:12(22)9:07+5:38(23)3:07+1:49(20)2:18+1:19(23)6:33+3:31(22)7:29+3:33(23)2:57+1:40(21)
--------------------62:1565:0466:06
20:262:491:02+0:40(23)
 
 
 
 
D35A (19)4,8 km 200 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(42)2(67)3(70)4(80)5(84)6(106)7(114)8(116)9(132)
10(144)11(100)Cíl
 
1817Jiřištová Zuzana51:033:39+0:11(3)8:510:00(1)10:350:00(1)16:110:00(1)20:08+0:02(2)35:00+1:40(3)37:19+1:32(2)41:53+0:19(3)44:24+0:32(2)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:39+0:11(3)5:120:00(1)1:440:00(1)5:36+0:08(2)3:57+0:37(3)14:52+1:38(4)2:19+0:12(2)4:34+0:09(2)2:31+0:13(2)
48:170:00(1)50:340:00(1)51:030:00(1)
3:530:00(1)2:170:00(1)0:29+0:04(6)
 
2651Kheldert Elena51:513:47+0:19(4)9:30+0:39(3)11:18+0:43(2)16:46+0:35(2)20:060:00(1)33:200:00(1)35:470:00(1)41:340:00(1)43:520:00(1)
597 OMEGA3:47+0:19(4)5:43+0:31(4)1:48+0:04(2)5:280:00(1)3:200:00(1)13:140:00(1)2:27+0:20(4)5:47+1:22(8)2:180:00(1)
48:55+0:38(2)51:18+0:44(2)51:51+0:48(2)
5:03+1:10(6)2:23+0:06(2)0:33+0:08(13)
 
3315Straube Hanka52:474:12+0:44(7)9:29+0:38(2)11:21+0:46(3)16:57+0:46(3)20:59+0:53(3)34:45+1:25(2)37:20+1:33(3)41:45+0:11(2)45:01+1:09(3)
359 SV LENGEFELD4:12+0:44(7)5:17+0:05(2)1:52+0:08(3)5:36+0:08(2)4:02+0:42(4)13:46+0:32(2)2:35+0:28(5)4:250:00(1)3:16+0:58(6)
49:47+1:30(3)52:19+1:45(3)52:47+1:44(3)
4:46+0:53(2)2:32+0:15(6)0:28+0:03(4)
 
4501Dzerve Agnese56:473:280:00(1)10:58+2:07(8)13:00+2:25(7)18:48+2:37(4)23:24+3:18(5)38:33+5:13(5)40:40+4:53(4)45:31+3:57(4)48:49+4:57(4)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA3:280:00(1)7:30+2:18(15)2:02+0:18(7)5:48+0:20(4)4:36+1:16(7)15:09+1:55(5)2:070:00(1)4:51+0:26(4)3:18+1:00(7)
53:39+5:22(4)56:17+5:43(4)56:47+5:44(4)
4:50+0:57(3)2:38+0:21(8)0:30+0:05(7)
 
5916Lankašová Barbora59:024:02+0:34(6)10:17+1:26(5)12:16+1:41(4)18:58+2:47(5)22:33+2:27(4)37:02+3:42(4)42:47+7:00(5)47:45+6:11(5)51:06+7:14(5)
CHA OK Chrastava4:02+0:34(6)6:15+1:03(7)1:59+0:15(5)6:42+1:14(6)3:35+0:15(2)14:29+1:15(3)5:45+3:38(18)4:58+0:33(6)3:21+1:03(8)
56:06+7:49(5)58:32+7:58(5)59:02+7:59(5)
5:00+1:07(5)2:26+0:09(4)0:30+0:05(7)
 
61807Horáčková Kateřina61:233:32+0:04(2)10:56+2:05(7)12:56+2:21(6)19:58+3:47(7)24:21+4:15(7)40:51+7:31(6)43:16+7:29(6)50:28+8:54(6)53:25+9:33(6)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin3:32+0:04(2)7:24+2:12(14)2:00+0:16(6)7:02+1:34(7)4:23+1:03(6)16:30+3:16(7)2:25+0:18(3)7:12+2:47(15)2:57+0:39(4)
58:22+10:05(6)60:56+10:22(6)61:23+10:20(6)
4:57+1:04(4)2:34+0:17(7)0:27+0:02(3)
 
7621Biolik Agnieszka62:084:25+0:57(8)11:29+2:38(10)13:25+2:50(10)21:24+5:13(9)26:39+6:33(10)42:39+9:19(8)45:28+9:41(8)50:50+9:16(8)53:48+9:56(7)
551 TRACKCOURSE4:25+0:57(8)7:04+1:52(13)1:56+0:12(4)7:59+2:31(10)5:15+1:55(11)16:00+2:46(6)2:49+0:42(6)5:22+0:57(7)2:58+0:40(5)
59:19+11:02(7)61:43+11:09(7)62:08+11:05(7)
5:31+1:38(8)2:24+0:07(3)0:250:00(1)
 
8126Bobach Helle62:304:47+1:19(9)10:53+2:02(6)13:02+2:27(8)19:28+3:17(6)23:41+3:35(6)41:21+8:01(7)44:48+9:01(7)50:45+9:11(7)54:16+10:24(8)
227 AALBORG OK4:47+1:19(9)6:06+0:54(6)2:09+0:25(9)6:26+0:58(5)4:13+0:53(5)17:40+4:26(9)3:27+1:20(9)5:57+1:32(9)3:31+1:13(10)
59:33+11:16(8)62:02+11:28(8)62:30+11:27(8)
5:17+1:24(7)2:29+0:12(5)0:28+0:03(4)
 
91442Podlipná Veronika65:373:53+0:25(5)9:48+0:57(4)12:26+1:51(5)22:20+6:09(12)27:00+6:54(11)44:16+10:56(9)48:55+13:08(9)53:37+12:03(9)56:13+12:21(9)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín3:53+0:25(5)5:55+0:43(5)2:38+0:54(14)9:54+4:26(16)4:40+1:20(8)17:16+4:02(8)4:39+2:32(15)4:42+0:17(3)2:36+0:18(3)
62:09+13:52(9)65:05+14:31(9)65:37+14:34(9)
5:56+2:03(10)2:56+0:39(10)0:32+0:07(11)
 
101142Komárková Lucie71:495:37+2:09(14)11:09+2:18(9)13:16+2:41(9)20:32+4:21(8)26:09+6:03(8)45:33+12:13(10)50:19+14:32(10)56:50+15:16(10)60:52+17:00(10)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5:37+2:09(14)5:32+0:20(3)2:07+0:23(8)7:16+1:48(9)5:37+2:17(13)19:24+6:10(11)4:46+2:39(16)6:31+2:06(12)4:02+1:44(13)
67:50+19:33(10)71:09+20:35(10)71:49+20:46(10)
6:58+3:05(15)3:19+1:02(15)0:40+0:15(16)
 
111194Placková Veronika73:404:55+1:27(11)11:48+2:57(12)14:06+3:31(11)22:16+6:05(11)27:31+7:25(12)47:27+14:07(11)50:51+15:04(11)58:10+16:36(11)63:04+19:12(11)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně4:55+1:27(11)6:53+1:41(9)2:18+0:34(10)8:10+2:42(11)5:15+1:55(11)19:56+6:42(12)3:24+1:17(8)7:19+2:54(16)4:54+2:36(16)
69:51+21:34(11)73:08+22:34(11)73:40+22:37(11)
6:47+2:54(13)3:17+1:00(14)0:32+0:07(11)
 
12678Bächi Ursina75:114:47+1:19(9)11:38+2:47(11)14:25+3:50(13)23:11+7:00(13)28:12+8:06(13)50:12+16:52(12)53:02+17:15(12)59:32+17:58(12)64:12+20:20(12)
636 THURGORIENTA4:47+1:19(9)6:51+1:39(8)2:47+1:03(16)8:46+3:18(14)5:01+1:41(9)22:00+8:46(15)2:50+0:43(7)6:30+2:05(11)4:40+2:22(15)
71:06+22:49(12)74:38+24:04(12)75:11+24:08(12)
6:54+3:01(14)3:32+1:15(18)0:33+0:08(13)
 
1364Dimova Desislava78:096:27+2:59(17)13:58+5:07(17)16:21+5:46(16)26:01+9:50(15)32:34+12:28(14)56:18+22:58(16)60:25+24:38(16)65:17+23:43(14)68:41+24:49(14)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE6:27+2:59(17)7:31+2:19(16)2:23+0:39(11)9:40+4:12(15)6:33+3:13(16)23:44+10:30(16)4:07+2:00(13)4:52+0:27(5)3:24+1:06(9)
74:41+26:24(13)77:43+27:09(13)78:09+27:06(13)
6:00+2:07(11)3:02+0:45(12)0:26+0:01(2)
 
141680Pecharová Michaela78:405:10+1:42(13)12:09+3:18(14)15:47+5:12(14)24:12+8:01(14)33:17+13:11(15)51:28+18:08(13)55:06+19:19(13)63:07+21:33(13)66:52+23:00(13)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja5:10+1:42(13)6:59+1:47(10)3:38+1:54(17)8:25+2:57(12)9:05+5:45(19)18:11+4:57(10)3:38+1:31(10)8:01+3:36(18)3:45+1:27(12)
75:17+27:00(14)78:06+27:32(14)78:40+27:37(14)
8:25+4:32(18)2:49+0:32(9)0:34+0:09(15)
 
151527Marková Eva82:144:55+1:27(11)11:54+3:03(13)14:21+3:46(12)21:31+5:20(10)26:38+6:32(9)55:12+21:52(14)58:56+23:09(14)65:17+23:43(14)68:54+25:02(15)
STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk4:55+1:27(11)6:59+1:47(10)2:27+0:43(13)7:10+1:42(8)5:07+1:47(10)28:34+15:20(18)3:44+1:37(11)6:21+1:56(10)3:37+1:19(11)
78:07+29:50(15)81:33+30:59(15)82:14+31:11(15)
9:13+5:20(19)3:26+1:09(17)0:41+0:16(17)
 
161484Asterová Jana85:385:40+2:12(15)13:17+4:26(16)15:58+5:23(15)28:09+11:58(16)34:51+14:45(16)55:13+21:53(15)59:59+24:12(15)67:06+25:32(16)72:54+29:02(16)
SLA SKOB Slaný5:40+2:12(15)7:37+2:25(17)2:41+0:57(15)12:11+6:43(18)6:42+3:22(17)20:22+7:08(14)4:46+2:39(16)7:07+2:42(14)5:48+3:30(18)
80:42+32:25(16)84:56+34:22(16)85:38+34:35(16)
7:48+3:55(17)4:14+1:57(19)0:42+0:17(18)
 
17284Mühlstädt Bettina96:476:59+3:31(18)14:50+5:59(18)22:12+11:37(17)30:44+14:33(17)37:14+17:08(17)68:31+35:11(18)72:15+36:28(17)81:21+39:47(17)87:19+43:27(18)
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN6:59+3:31(18)7:51+2:39(18)7:22+5:38(18)8:32+3:04(13)6:30+3:10(15)31:17+18:03(19)3:44+1:37(11)9:06+4:41(19)5:58+3:40(19)
93:19+45:02(17)96:16+45:42(17)96:47+45:44(17)189:35197:05204:42212:45216:20
6:00+2:07(11)2:57+0:40(11)0:31+0:06(9)*41*45*83*43*71
219:49240:24244:18
*80*67*100
 
181188Pivcová Žaneta98:095:47+2:19(16)12:48+3:57(15)23:54+13:19(19)35:33+19:22(18)42:47+22:41(18)67:26+34:06(17)74:24+38:37(18)82:05+40:31(18)87:06+43:14(17)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:47+2:19(16)7:01+1:49(12)11:06+9:22(19)11:39+6:11(17)7:14+3:54(18)24:39+11:25(17)6:58+4:51(19)7:41+3:16(17)5:01+2:43(17)
94:16+45:59(18)97:38+47:04(18)98:09+47:06(18)
7:10+3:17(16)3:22+1:05(16)0:31+0:06(9)
 
19635Roshchina Ianina100:179:42+6:14(19)20:36+11:45(19)23:02+12:27(18)48:52+32:41(19)55:11+35:05(19)75:10+41:50(19)79:23+43:36(19)86:12+44:38(19)90:31+46:39(19)
592 MSU MOSCOW9:42+6:14(19)10:54+5:42(19)2:26+0:42(12)25:50+20:22(19)6:19+2:59(14)19:59+6:45(13)4:13+2:06(14)6:49+2:24(13)4:19+2:01(14)
96:20+48:03(19)99:35+49:01(19)100:17+49:14(19)
5:49+1:56(9)3:15+0:58(13)0:42+0:17(18)
 
 
 
 
D35B (22)3,7 km 150 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(42)2(62)3(71)4(82)5(84)6(93)7(90)8(139)9(147)
10(100)Cíl
 
1571Krasauske Giedre42:474:16+0:55(5)9:37+0:20(2)13:13+0:33(2)20:54+1:03(2)23:20+1:40(2)32:490:00(1)34:100:00(1)37:45+0:05(2)40:460:00(1)
474 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS4:16+0:55(5)5:21+0:43(4)3:36+0:23(3)7:41+1:14(8)2:26+0:37(8)9:29+0:57(5)1:21+0:20(4)3:35+1:09(11)3:010:00(1)
42:180:00(1)42:470:00(1)
1:32+0:28(11)0:29+0:06(7)
 
2770Dlouhá Marta43:274:05+0:44(2)12:08+2:51(11)16:22+3:42(7)22:49+2:58(5)24:49+3:09(5)33:55+1:06(3)35:26+1:16(3)38:16+0:36(3)41:45+0:59(2)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním4:05+0:44(2)8:03+3:25(15)4:14+1:01(9)6:270:00(1)2:00+0:11(2)9:06+0:34(3)1:31+0:30(10)2:50+0:24(3)3:29+0:28(8)
42:57+0:39(2)43:27+0:40(2)
1:12+0:08(2)0:30+0:07(8)
 
31402Havlínová Zuzana44:175:20+1:59(10)10:25+1:08(3)14:08+1:28(3)21:03+1:12(3)23:33+1:53(3)32:59+0:10(2)34:22+0:12(2)37:400:00(1)42:02+1:16(3)
SCP OK Sparta Praha5:20+1:59(10)5:05+0:27(2)3:43+0:30(4)6:55+0:28(4)2:30+0:41(10)9:26+0:54(4)1:23+0:22(5)3:18+0:52(7)4:22+1:21(12)
43:49+1:31(3)44:17+1:30(3)
1:47+0:43(15)0:28+0:05(4)
 
41259Šilerová Eva45:254:12+0:51(3)9:170:00(1)12:400:00(1)19:510:00(1)21:400:00(1)36:55+4:06(7)37:56+3:46(5)40:56+3:16(5)43:58+3:12(5)
PDY Běhej Poděbrady4:12+0:51(3)5:05+0:27(2)3:23+0:10(2)7:11+0:44(7)1:490:00(1)15:15+6:43(18)1:010:00(1)3:00+0:34(4)3:02+0:01(2)
45:02+2:44(4)45:25+2:38(4)
1:040:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
51524Kučerková Romana45:434:58+1:37(7)10:27+1:10(4)15:58+3:18(6)22:59+3:08(6)25:00+3:20(6)35:47+2:58(4)37:14+3:04(4)40:44+3:04(4)43:53+3:07(4)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor4:58+1:37(7)5:29+0:51(5)5:31+2:18(16)7:01+0:34(5)2:01+0:12(3)10:47+2:15(11)1:27+0:26(8)3:30+1:04(9)3:09+0:08(4)
45:13+2:55(5)45:43+2:56(5)
1:20+0:16(6)0:30+0:07(8)
 
61736Kvapilová Lenka47:513:210:00(1)11:48+2:31(8)19:12+6:32(13)27:44+7:53(9)30:08+8:28(9)38:40+5:51(9)40:00+5:50(8)42:35+4:55(9)45:53+5:07(6)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov3:210:00(1)8:27+3:49(16)7:24+4:11(19)8:32+2:05(9)2:24+0:35(7)8:320:00(1)1:20+0:19(3)2:35+0:09(2)3:18+0:17(5)
47:23+5:05(6)47:51+5:04(6)
1:30+0:26(10)0:28+0:05(4)
 
7785Málková Šárka48:255:09+1:48(8)11:12+1:55(5)15:13+2:33(5)21:58+2:07(4)24:19+2:39(4)36:30+3:41(5)37:59+3:49(7)42:07+4:27(6)46:05+5:19(7)
CST OB Strakonice5:09+1:48(8)6:03+1:25(6)4:01+0:48(8)6:45+0:18(2)2:21+0:32(5)12:11+3:39(15)1:29+0:28(9)4:08+1:42(15)3:58+0:57(10)
47:55+5:37(7)48:25+5:38(7)
1:50+0:46(17)0:30+0:07(8)
 
81390Good Ludmila48:4112:03+8:42(19)16:41+7:24(16)19:54+7:14(14)27:04+7:13(8)29:41+8:01(8)38:25+5:36(8)40:05+5:55(9)42:31+4:51(8)47:03+6:17(8)
SBR SKOB Bruntál12:03+8:42(19)4:380:00(1)3:130:00(1)7:10+0:43(6)2:37+0:48(12)8:44+0:12(2)1:40+0:39(12)2:260:00(1)4:32+1:31(14)
48:15+5:57(8)48:41+5:54(8)
1:12+0:08(2)0:26+0:03(3)
 
9940Kalousková Pavla49:214:15+0:54(4)11:20+2:03(6)15:08+2:28(4)24:01+4:10(7)26:18+4:38(7)36:32+3:43(6)37:58+3:48(6)42:18+4:38(7)47:29+6:43(9)
JEN OB Jenišovice4:15+0:54(4)7:05+2:27(11)3:48+0:35(6)8:53+2:26(10)2:17+0:28(4)10:14+1:42(8)1:26+0:25(7)4:20+1:54(17)5:11+2:10(16)
48:53+6:35(9)49:21+6:34(9)
1:24+0:20(7)0:28+0:05(4)
 
101906Perknerová Barbora51:385:31+2:10(11)11:44+2:27(7)18:58+6:18(11)28:10+8:19(11)30:33+8:53(10)40:51+8:02(10)42:33+8:23(10)46:01+8:21(10)49:27+8:41(10)
ZVO OB SK Zvole5:31+2:10(11)6:13+1:35(7)7:14+4:01(18)9:12+2:45(11)2:23+0:34(6)10:18+1:46(9)1:42+0:41(13)3:28+1:02(8)3:26+0:25(7)
51:07+8:49(10)51:38+8:51(10)
1:40+0:36(14)0:31+0:08(12)
 
111895Šichová Radka54:016:34+3:13(13)15:34+6:17(14)23:44+11:04(17)30:29+10:38(15)32:55+11:15(14)44:08+11:19(15)45:31+11:21(15)48:40+11:00(13)52:05+11:19(11)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno6:34+3:13(13)9:00+4:22(17)8:10+4:57(21)6:45+0:18(2)2:26+0:37(8)11:13+2:41(12)1:23+0:22(5)3:09+0:43(5)3:25+0:24(6)
53:29+11:11(11)54:01+11:14(11)
1:24+0:20(7)0:32+0:09(13)
 
121416Schejbalová Karina54:277:33+4:12(16)14:13+4:56(13)18:30+5:50(10)28:16+8:25(12)31:15+9:35(12)42:31+9:42(12)44:29+10:19(11)48:44+11:04(14)52:16+11:30(12)
SCP OK Sparta Praha7:33+4:12(16)6:40+2:02(9)4:17+1:04(10)9:46+3:19(12)2:59+1:10(15)11:16+2:44(13)1:58+0:57(16)4:15+1:49(16)3:32+0:31(9)
53:49+11:31(12)54:27+11:40(12)
1:33+0:29(12)0:38+0:15(17)
 
131537Bouzková Katka55:434:54+1:33(6)12:05+2:48(10)16:32+3:52(8)28:00+8:09(10)30:34+8:54(11)42:15+9:26(11)44:58+10:48(13)48:51+11:11(15)53:14+12:28(13)
SVS Orientklub Vsetín4:54+1:33(6)7:11+2:33(12)4:27+1:14(11)11:28+5:01(15)2:34+0:45(11)11:41+3:09(14)2:43+1:42(20)3:53+1:27(13)4:23+1:22(13)
55:10+12:52(13)55:43+12:56(13)
1:56+0:52(18)0:33+0:10(14)
 
141022Kopecká Magdaléna56:575:16+1:55(9)16:21+7:04(15)20:07+7:27(15)30:16+10:25(14)33:53+12:13(15)43:55+11:06(14)45:06+10:56(14)48:17+10:37(11)55:02+14:16(14)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl5:16+1:55(9)11:05+6:27(19)3:46+0:33(5)10:09+3:42(14)3:37+1:48(17)10:02+1:30(7)1:11+0:10(2)3:11+0:45(6)6:45+3:44(18)
56:20+14:02(14)56:57+14:10(14)
1:18+0:14(5)0:37+0:14(16)
 
151093Křenková Geislerová Blanka59:095:49+2:28(12)12:02+2:45(9)16:45+4:05(9)29:51+10:00(13)32:50+11:10(13)43:18+10:29(13)44:51+10:41(12)48:22+10:42(12)56:46+16:00(15)
LLI LOK-o Liberec5:49+2:28(12)6:13+1:35(7)4:43+1:30(13)13:06+6:39(16)2:59+1:10(15)10:28+1:56(10)1:33+0:32(11)3:31+1:05(10)8:24+5:23(21)
58:34+16:16(15)59:09+16:22(15)
1:48+0:44(16)0:35+0:12(15)
 
16323Becker Claudia70:336:55+3:34(15)22:55+13:38(19)28:35+15:55(19)41:57+22:06(19)45:50+24:10(19)60:09+27:20(18)61:52+27:42(18)65:46+28:06(18)68:51+28:05(16)
365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT6:55+3:34(15)16:00+11:22(20)5:40+2:27(17)13:22+6:55(17)3:53+2:04(18)14:19+5:47(16)1:43+0:42(14)3:54+1:28(14)3:05+0:04(3)
70:08+27:50(16)70:33+27:46(16)61:10
1:17+0:13(4)0:25+0:02(2)*91
 
17418Bartók Katalin71:566:53+3:32(14)13:45+4:28(12)19:05+6:25(12)32:38+12:47(16)35:36+13:56(16)54:57+22:08(16)57:05+22:55(16)62:11+24:31(16)69:06+28:20(17)
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE6:53+3:32(14)6:52+2:14(10)5:20+2:07(15)13:33+7:06(18)2:58+1:09(14)19:21+10:49(20)2:08+1:07(18)5:06+2:40(19)6:55+3:54(19)
71:14+28:56(17)71:56+29:09(17)
2:08+1:04(19)0:42+0:19(20)
 
18253Rewig Laura74:1913:48+10:27(21)21:45+12:28(18)26:23+13:43(18)36:14+16:23(17)41:35+19:55(17)56:07+23:18(17)58:21+24:11(17)63:41+26:01(17)72:20+31:34(19)
345 USV TU DRESDEN13:48+10:27(21)7:57+3:19(14)4:38+1:25(12)9:51+3:24(13)5:21+3:32(19)14:32+6:00(17)2:14+1:13(19)5:20+2:54(20)8:39+5:38(22)
73:49+31:31(18)74:19+31:32(18)
1:29+0:25(9)0:30+0:07(8)
 
19927Poláková Veronika74:309:15+5:54(17)31:05+21:48(21)34:53+22:13(20)48:58+29:07(20)51:49+30:09(20)61:35+28:46(19)63:37+29:27(19)67:21+29:41(19)72:13+31:27(18)
CHA OK Chrastava9:15+5:54(17)21:50+17:12(21)3:48+0:35(6)14:05+7:38(20)2:51+1:02(13)9:46+1:14(6)2:02+1:01(17)3:44+1:18(12)4:52+1:51(15)
73:51+31:33(19)74:30+31:43(19)
1:38+0:34(13)0:39+0:16(18)
 
201479Vlašímská Tereza76:0610:49+7:28(18)18:05+8:48(17)22:55+10:15(16)36:56+17:05(18)42:36+20:56(18)62:40+29:51(20)64:26+30:16(20)69:06+31:26(20)73:12+32:26(20)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:49+7:28(18)7:16+2:38(13)4:50+1:37(14)14:01+7:34(19)5:40+3:51(20)20:04+11:32(21)1:46+0:45(15)4:40+2:14(18)4:06+1:05(11)
75:24+33:06(20)76:06+33:19(20)
2:12+1:08(20)0:42+0:19(20)
 
211240Múčková Zuzana111:1412:22+9:01(20)42:29+33:12(22)50:00+37:20(22)65:23+45:32(22)72:55+51:15(22)90:59+58:10(21)93:46+59:36(21)101:04+63:24(21)108:12+67:26(21)
OLP PSK Olymp Praha12:22+9:01(20)30:07+25:29(22)7:31+4:18(20)15:23+8:56(21)7:32+5:43(22)18:04+9:32(19)2:47+1:46(21)7:18+4:52(21)7:08+4:07(20)
110:35+68:17(21)111:14+68:27(21)
2:23+1:19(21)0:39+0:16(18)
 
22792Běloušková Ilona115:2921:25+18:04(22)30:44+21:27(20)39:53+27:13(21)62:59+43:08(21)69:48+48:08(21)93:42+60:53(22)98:32+64:22(22)106:48+69:08(22)112:05+71:19(22)
CTB SK OB Chotěboř21:25+18:04(22)9:19+4:41(18)9:09+5:56(22)23:06+16:39(22)6:49+5:00(21)23:54+15:22(22)4:50+3:49(22)8:16+5:50(22)5:17+2:16(17)
114:45+72:27(22)115:29+72:42(22)
2:40+1:36(22)0:44+0:21(22)
 
 
 
 
D40A (26)4,3 km 160 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(48)3(55)4(64)5(70)6(80)7(95)8(94)9(131)
10(145)11(100)Cíl
 
1641Bannikova Elena41:111:45+0:05(2)5:05+0:41(9)8:09+0:03(2)11:15+0:03(2)13:260:00(1)18:570:00(1)28:530:00(1)30:360:00(1)35:220:00(1)
595 FOTON MOSCOW1:45+0:05(2)3:20+0:45(15)3:04+0:01(2)3:060:00(1)2:110:00(1)5:310:00(1)9:56+0:55(5)1:43+0:05(2)4:46+0:46(5)
39:150:00(1)40:430:00(1)41:110:00(1)
3:530:00(1)1:280:00(1)0:28+0:06(9)
 
2607Hoboel Vigdis41:231:400:00(1)5:12+0:48(10)8:15+0:09(4)11:49+0:37(5)14:22+0:56(4)20:05+1:08(2)29:06+0:13(2)31:08+0:32(2)35:24+0:02(2)
502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING1:400:00(1)3:32+0:57(17)3:030:00(1)3:34+0:28(5)2:33+0:22(2)5:43+0:12(2)9:010:00(1)2:02+0:24(8)4:16+0:16(2)
39:27+0:12(2)40:56+0:13(2)41:23+0:12(2)
4:03+0:10(3)1:29+0:01(2)0:27+0:05(7)
 
31744Tomášková Radka43:241:59+0:19(8)5:00+0:36(5)8:37+0:31(6)12:03+0:51(6)15:29+2:03(6)21:36+2:39(5)30:52+1:59(4)32:30+1:54(3)36:30+1:08(3)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:59+0:19(8)3:01+0:26(8)3:37+0:34(6)3:26+0:20(4)3:26+1:15(13)6:07+0:36(4)9:16+0:15(2)1:380:00(1)4:000:00(1)
41:26+2:11(3)43:00+2:17(3)43:24+2:13(3)
4:56+1:03(15)1:34+0:06(4)0:24+0:02(2)
 
41576Městková Lucie44:461:51+0:11(5)4:40+0:16(2)8:27+0:21(5)11:45+0:33(3)14:19+0:53(3)20:37+1:40(4)30:45+1:52(3)32:42+2:06(4)38:04+2:42(4)
TEP Tempo Praha1:51+0:11(5)2:49+0:14(4)3:47+0:44(8)3:18+0:12(3)2:34+0:23(3)6:18+0:47(6)10:08+1:07(6)1:57+0:19(7)5:22+1:22(12)
42:36+3:21(4)44:12+3:29(4)44:46+3:35(4)
4:32+0:39(7)1:36+0:08(6)0:34+0:12(19)
 
51289Kožinová Jana46:561:56+0:16(6)4:40+0:16(2)8:11+0:05(3)11:47+0:35(4)14:34+1:08(5)20:33+1:36(3)32:34+3:41(5)34:18+3:42(5)39:40+4:18(5)
PGP SK Praga1:56+0:16(6)2:44+0:09(3)3:31+0:28(5)3:36+0:30(6)2:47+0:36(5)5:59+0:28(3)12:01+3:00(16)1:44+0:06(3)5:22+1:22(12)
44:33+5:18(5)46:30+5:47(6)46:56+5:45(5)
4:53+1:00(10)1:57+0:29(18)0:26+0:04(4)
 
61783Teringlová Martina46:572:51+1:11(25)5:28+1:04(15)8:52+0:46(7)14:28+3:16(12)17:03+3:37(9)23:13+4:16(7)34:19+5:26(6)36:07+5:31(6)40:25+5:03(6)
VCB OB České Budějovice2:51+1:11(25)2:37+0:02(2)3:24+0:21(3)5:36+2:30(22)2:35+0:24(4)6:10+0:39(5)11:06+2:05(12)1:48+0:10(4)4:18+0:18(3)
44:39+5:24(6)46:26+5:43(5)46:57+5:46(6)
4:14+0:21(5)1:47+0:19(14)0:31+0:09(13)
 
71778Míková Lenka47:312:04+0:24(10)7:46+3:22(23)11:14+3:08(19)15:15+4:03(17)18:14+4:48(16)24:53+5:56(12)34:48+5:55(9)36:40+6:04(8)41:27+6:05(8)
VCB OB České Budějovice2:04+0:24(10)5:42+3:07(24)3:28+0:25(4)4:01+0:55(12)2:59+0:48(8)6:39+1:08(10)9:55+0:54(4)1:52+0:14(5)4:47+0:47(6)
45:27+6:12(7)47:09+6:26(7)47:31+6:20(7)
4:00+0:07(2)1:42+0:14(9)0:220:00(1)
 
8647Afanasyeva Irina48:031:50+0:10(4)4:56+0:32(4)9:02+0:56(9)12:46+1:34(8)16:08+2:42(8)22:31+3:34(6)34:26+5:33(7)36:18+5:42(7)41:02+5:40(7)
596 PIONEERS SARATOV1:50+0:10(4)3:06+0:31(12)4:06+1:03(10)3:44+0:38(9)3:22+1:11(12)6:23+0:52(7)11:55+2:54(14)1:52+0:14(5)4:44+0:44(4)
45:56+6:41(8)47:38+6:55(8)48:03+6:52(8)4:12
4:54+1:01(11)1:42+0:14(9)0:25+0:03(3)*47
 
9922Pachnerová Dominika48:492:09+0:29(14)5:03+0:39(8)8:58+0:52(8)12:40+1:28(7)15:29+2:03(6)23:40+4:43(8)34:44+5:51(8)36:55+6:19(9)41:47+6:25(9)
CHA OK Chrastava2:09+0:29(14)2:54+0:19(6)3:55+0:52(9)3:42+0:36(7)2:49+0:38(6)8:11+2:40(17)11:04+2:03(10)2:11+0:33(12)4:52+0:52(7)
46:22+7:07(9)48:14+7:31(9)48:49+7:38(9)
4:35+0:42(8)1:52+0:24(16)0:35+0:13(25)
 
101173Šimšová Jana49:101:49+0:09(3)4:240:00(1)8:060:00(1)11:120:00(1)14:08+0:42(2)25:40+6:43(13)35:04+6:11(10)37:10+6:34(10)42:59+7:37(10)
MFP Matfyz Praha1:49+0:09(3)2:350:00(1)3:42+0:39(7)3:060:00(1)2:56+0:45(7)11:32+6:01(24)9:24+0:23(3)2:06+0:28(11)5:49+1:49(15)
47:05+7:50(10)48:39+7:56(10)49:10+7:59(10)20:09
4:06+0:13(4)1:34+0:06(4)0:31+0:09(13)*79
 
111357Broschová Lucie50:582:04+0:24(10)5:00+0:36(5)10:59+2:53(17)15:22+4:10(18)18:56+5:30(17)26:31+7:34(16)36:55+8:02(13)39:00+8:24(12)44:14+8:52(12)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko2:04+0:24(10)2:56+0:21(7)5:59+2:56(23)4:23+1:17(16)3:34+1:23(19)7:35+2:04(14)10:24+1:23(7)2:05+0:27(9)5:14+1:14(10)
48:50+9:35(12)50:32+9:49(12)50:58+9:47(11)
4:36+0:43(9)1:42+0:14(9)0:26+0:04(4)
 
12289Pompe Katja50:592:32+0:52(23)6:36+2:12(20)10:56+2:50(16)14:39+3:27(15)17:43+4:17(12)24:20+5:23(9)35:09+6:16(11)38:09+7:33(11)43:29+8:07(11)
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN2:32+0:52(23)4:04+1:29(19)4:20+1:17(14)3:43+0:37(8)3:04+0:53(9)6:37+1:06(9)10:49+1:48(9)3:00+1:22(19)5:20+1:20(11)
48:24+9:09(11)50:25+9:42(11)50:59+9:48(12)
4:55+1:02(13)2:01+0:33(19)0:34+0:12(19)
 
131829Skácelová Marie53:572:01+0:21(9)6:18+1:54(19)10:50+2:44(15)16:39+5:27(21)20:09+6:43(20)27:20+8:23(18)38:25+9:32(15)40:39+10:03(13)45:39+10:17(13)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin2:01+0:21(9)4:17+1:42(20)4:32+1:29(16)5:49+2:43(23)3:30+1:19(15)7:11+1:40(11)11:05+2:04(11)2:14+0:36(13)5:00+1:00(8)
51:39+12:24(13)53:23+12:40(13)53:57+12:46(13)
6:00+2:07(22)1:44+0:16(12)0:34+0:12(19)
 
141459Komárková Lenka55:052:11+0:31(15)5:22+0:58(13)9:40+1:34(11)14:31+3:19(13)18:00+4:34(13)26:28+7:31(15)38:34+9:41(16)41:05+10:29(14)46:35+11:13(14)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:11+0:31(15)3:11+0:36(13)4:18+1:15(13)4:51+1:45(20)3:29+1:18(14)8:28+2:57(18)12:06+3:05(17)2:31+0:53(15)5:30+1:30(14)
52:29+13:14(14)54:31+13:48(14)55:05+13:54(14)
5:54+2:01(20)2:02+0:34(20)0:34+0:12(19)
 
15777Papicová Silvie56:092:11+0:31(15)5:12+0:48(10)10:15+2:09(13)14:08+2:56(10)17:14+3:48(10)25:49+6:52(14)39:19+10:26(17)41:54+11:18(15)48:17+12:55(15)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním2:11+0:31(15)3:01+0:26(8)5:03+2:00(18)3:53+0:47(11)3:06+0:55(10)8:35+3:04(19)13:30+4:29(22)2:35+0:57(16)6:23+2:23(17)
54:12+14:57(16)55:43+15:00(15)56:09+14:58(15)
5:55+2:02(21)1:31+0:03(3)0:26+0:04(4)
 
16731Balakova Andrea56:342:07+0:27(12)5:24+1:00(14)9:32+1:26(10)13:57+2:45(9)18:13+4:47(15)28:05+9:08(19)41:18+12:25(20)43:23+12:47(17)48:31+13:09(16)
710 NYKOPING OK2:07+0:27(12)3:17+0:42(14)4:08+1:05(11)4:25+1:19(18)4:16+2:05(24)9:52+4:21(21)13:13+4:12(20)2:05+0:27(9)5:08+1:08(9)
53:52+14:37(15)56:04+15:21(16)56:34+15:23(16)24:52
5:21+1:28(17)2:12+0:44(23)0:30+0:08(11)*79
 
17555Haberkorne-vimba Eva57:282:26+0:46(20)5:31+1:07(16)9:57+1:51(12)14:13+3:01(11)17:19+3:53(11)24:45+5:48(11)37:57+9:04(14)42:53+12:17(16)50:10+14:48(17)
460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK2:26+0:46(20)3:05+0:30(11)4:26+1:23(15)4:16+1:10(14)3:06+0:55(10)7:26+1:55(13)13:12+4:11(19)4:56+3:18(21)7:17+3:17(21)
55:04+15:49(17)56:52+16:09(17)57:28+16:17(17)
4:54+1:01(11)1:48+0:20(15)0:36+0:14(26)
 
181328Kubečková Zdena58:022:07+0:27(12)7:09+2:45(22)11:21+3:15(20)15:12+4:00(16)19:10+5:44(18)29:11+10:14(21)40:57+12:04(19)43:49+13:13(18)50:18+14:56(18)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:07+0:27(12)5:02+2:27(22)4:12+1:09(12)3:51+0:45(10)3:58+1:47(21)10:01+4:30(22)11:46+2:45(13)2:52+1:14(18)6:29+2:29(19)
55:42+16:27(18)57:34+16:51(18)58:02+16:51(18)
5:24+1:31(18)1:52+0:24(16)0:28+0:06(9)
 
19670Mohn Monika61:092:24+0:44(19)6:04+1:40(18)10:59+2:53(17)16:20+5:08(20)19:57+6:31(19)27:13+8:16(17)39:24+10:31(18)45:39+15:03(20)53:11+17:49(20)
635 OLC KAPREOLO2:24+0:44(19)3:40+1:05(18)4:55+1:52(17)5:21+2:15(21)3:37+1:26(20)7:16+1:45(12)12:11+3:10(18)6:15+4:37(24)7:32+3:32(23)
58:06+18:51(19)60:35+19:52(19)61:09+19:58(19)
4:55+1:02(13)2:29+1:01(26)0:34+0:12(19)
 
20296Fischer Yvonne61:472:26+0:46(20)6:54+2:30(21)11:57+3:51(22)16:10+4:58(19)20:43+7:17(21)28:34+9:37(20)42:45+13:52(21)45:14+14:38(19)52:00+16:38(19)
353 OLV POTSDAM2:26+0:46(20)4:28+1:53(21)5:03+2:00(18)4:13+1:07(13)4:33+2:22(25)7:51+2:20(15)14:11+5:10(23)2:29+0:51(14)6:46+2:46(20)
58:53+19:38(20)61:16+20:33(20)61:47+20:36(20)
6:53+3:00(24)2:23+0:55(25)0:31+0:09(13)
 
211786Veselá Eva62:592:23+0:43(18)5:12+0:48(10)10:15+2:09(13)14:33+3:21(14)18:04+4:38(14)24:31+5:34(10)36:28+7:35(12)48:11+17:35(21)54:37+19:15(21)
VCB OB České Budějovice2:23+0:43(18)2:49+0:14(4)5:03+2:00(18)4:18+1:12(15)3:31+1:20(17)6:27+0:56(8)11:57+2:56(15)11:43+10:05(26)6:26+2:26(18)
60:43+21:28(21)62:27+21:44(21)62:59+21:48(21)
6:06+2:13(23)1:44+0:16(12)0:32+0:10(17)
 
22779Pospíšilová Štěpánka64:362:22+0:42(17)7:57+3:33(24)13:11+5:05(23)17:34+6:22(22)21:05+7:39(22)33:57+15:00(23)47:17+18:24(23)50:22+19:46(22)56:43+21:21(22)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním2:22+0:42(17)5:35+3:00(23)5:14+2:11(21)4:23+1:17(16)3:31+1:20(17)12:52+7:21(25)13:20+4:19(21)3:05+1:27(20)6:21+2:21(16)
61:59+22:44(22)64:02+23:19(22)64:36+23:25(22)
5:16+1:23(16)2:03+0:35(22)0:34+0:12(19)
 
23428Rostás Anikó67:491:58+0:18(7)5:02+0:38(7)11:56+3:50(21)23:45+12:33(24)31:20+17:54(25)40:24+21:27(24)51:00+22:07(24)53:40+23:04(24)61:10+25:48(24)
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE1:58+0:18(7)3:04+0:29(10)6:54+3:51(24)11:49+8:43(24)7:35+5:24(26)9:04+3:33(20)10:36+1:35(8)2:40+1:02(17)7:30+3:30(22)
65:37+26:22(24)67:18+26:35(23)67:49+26:38(23)
4:27+0:34(6)1:41+0:13(7)0:31+0:09(13)
 
231163Termerová Jana67:492:32+0:52(23)5:57+1:33(17)13:58+5:52(24)18:28+7:16(23)21:58+8:32(23)30:05+11:08(22)45:48+16:55(22)52:06+21:30(23)59:42+24:20(23)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:32+0:52(23)3:25+0:50(16)8:01+4:58(25)4:30+1:24(19)3:30+1:19(15)8:07+2:36(16)15:43+6:42(24)6:18+4:40(25)7:36+3:36(24)
65:20+26:05(23)67:22+26:39(24)67:49+26:38(23)
5:38+1:45(19)2:02+0:34(20)0:27+0:05(7)
 
25459Marson Marta90:272:28+0:48(22)8:30+4:06(25)14:07+6:01(25)26:23+15:11(25)30:31+17:05(24)49:20+30:23(25)65:50+36:57(25)70:48+40:12(25)80:35+45:13(25)
424 VERESE ORIENTEERING2:28+0:48(22)6:02+3:27(25)5:37+2:34(22)12:16+9:10(25)4:08+1:57(23)18:49+13:18(26)16:30+7:29(25)4:58+3:20(22)9:47+5:47(26)
88:16+49:01(25)89:57+49:14(25)90:27+49:16(25)
7:41+3:48(25)1:41+0:13(7)0:30+0:08(11)
 
26159Perez Ramos Maica123:015:55+4:15(26)22:44+18:20(26)32:24+24:18(26)45:01+33:49(26)49:04+35:38(26)59:35+40:38(26)88:49+59:56(26)94:00+63:24(26)103:28+68:06(26)
243 CRON5:55+4:15(26)16:49+14:14(26)9:40+6:37(26)12:37+9:31(26)4:03+1:52(22)10:31+5:00(23)29:14+20:13(26)5:11+3:33(23)9:28+5:28(25)
120:16+81:01(26)122:29+81:46(26)123:01+81:50(26)
16:48+12:55(26)2:13+0:45(24)0:32+0:10(17)
 
 
 
 
D40B (29)3,6 km 140 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(40)3(60)4(73)5(78)6(109)7(111)8(131)9(135)
10(144)11(100)Cíl
 
1269Wendler-groß Wiebke45:452:35+1:22(15)5:18+0:46(3)8:560:00(1)11:480:00(1)17:170:00(1)30:510:00(1)32:120:00(1)36:270:00(1)39:330:00(1)
349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG2:35+1:22(15)2:430:00(1)3:380:00(1)2:52+0:10(2)5:29+0:48(4)13:340:00(1)1:210:00(1)4:15+0:23(2)3:06+0:12(4)
42:250:00(1)45:090:00(1)45:450:00(1)
2:520:00(1)2:44+0:21(5)0:36+0:11(19)
 
21609Mairichová Radka54:501:57+0:44(7)5:59+1:27(6)12:21+3:25(6)15:43+3:55(5)21:46+4:29(3)36:09+5:18(2)37:57+5:45(2)41:49+5:22(2)47:41+8:08(2)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.1:57+0:44(7)4:02+1:19(5)6:22+2:44(11)3:22+0:40(3)6:03+1:22(5)14:23+0:49(3)1:48+0:27(4)3:520:00(1)5:52+2:58(23)
51:31+9:06(2)54:19+9:10(2)54:50+9:05(2)
3:50+0:58(8)2:48+0:25(7)0:31+0:06(13)
 
31177Fišáková Hana55:212:28+1:15(13)6:36+2:04(8)11:34+2:38(5)14:16+2:28(3)22:49+5:32(5)37:08+6:17(3)39:12+7:00(3)45:44+9:17(3)48:38+9:05(3)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:28+1:15(13)4:08+1:25(6)4:58+1:20(4)2:420:00(1)8:33+3:52(18)14:19+0:45(2)2:04+0:43(6)6:32+2:40(18)2:540:00(1)
52:29+10:04(3)54:52+9:43(3)55:21+9:36(3)
3:51+0:59(9)2:230:00(1)0:29+0:04(6)
 
41150Licková Dana57:241:28+0:15(4)5:55+1:23(4)11:20+2:24(4)14:52+3:04(4)22:04+4:47(4)39:26+8:35(5)41:42+9:30(5)47:30+11:03(4)50:27+10:54(4)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:28+0:15(4)4:27+1:44(8)5:25+1:47(5)3:32+0:50(6)7:12+2:31(9)17:22+3:48(6)2:16+0:55(11)5:48+1:56(13)2:57+0:03(2)
54:13+11:48(4)56:54+11:45(4)57:24+11:39(4)
3:46+0:54(6)2:41+0:18(4)0:30+0:05(8)
 
51879Firešová Andrea59:581:130:00(1)4:320:00(1)9:16+0:20(2)12:46+0:58(2)17:27+0:10(2)37:34+6:43(4)41:39+9:27(4)50:05+13:38(6)53:49+14:16(6)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:130:00(1)3:19+0:36(2)4:44+1:06(3)3:30+0:48(5)4:410:00(1)20:07+6:33(14)4:05+2:44(22)8:26+4:34(22)3:44+0:50(8)
56:53+14:28(5)59:28+14:19(5)59:58+14:13(5)
3:04+0:12(2)2:35+0:12(2)0:30+0:05(8)
 
61224Zýková Martina60:152:28+1:15(13)6:21+1:49(7)10:36+1:40(3)18:39+6:51(7)23:43+6:26(6)40:12+9:21(6)41:59+9:47(6)48:53+12:26(5)52:13+12:40(5)
N13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 122:28+1:15(13)3:53+1:10(4)4:15+0:37(2)8:03+5:21(25)5:04+0:23(2)16:29+2:55(5)1:47+0:26(2)6:54+3:02(19)3:20+0:26(5)
57:04+14:39(6)59:50+14:41(6)60:15+14:30(6)
4:51+1:59(18)2:46+0:23(6)0:250:00(1)
 
71008Hladká Petra62:001:21+0:08(2)5:02+0:30(2)15:13+6:17(10)21:36+9:48(12)26:47+9:30(9)42:16+11:25(7)44:31+12:19(7)50:43+14:16(8)54:34+15:01(8)
KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí1:21+0:08(2)3:41+0:58(3)10:11+6:33(23)6:23+3:41(19)5:11+0:30(3)15:29+1:55(4)2:15+0:54(10)6:12+2:20(15)3:51+0:57(9)
58:39+16:14(7)61:30+16:21(7)62:00+16:15(7)
4:05+1:13(12)2:51+0:28(8)0:30+0:05(8)
 
81629Pesničáková Kristýna65:422:59+1:46(18)7:26+2:54(9)13:53+4:57(8)21:15+9:27(10)27:59+10:42(10)48:01+17:10(10)50:08+17:56(10)54:52+18:25(9)58:23+18:50(9)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:59+1:46(18)4:27+1:44(8)6:27+2:49(12)7:22+4:40(21)6:44+2:03(7)20:02+6:28(13)2:07+0:46(8)4:44+0:52(5)3:31+0:37(7)
62:03+19:38(9)65:13+20:04(8)65:42+19:57(8)
3:40+0:48(5)3:10+0:47(10)0:29+0:04(6)
 
91589Dejnožková Blanka65:531:27+0:14(3)5:58+1:26(5)13:04+4:08(7)16:51+5:03(6)26:21+9:04(7)44:14+13:23(8)46:01+13:49(8)50:36+14:09(7)54:02+14:29(7)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.1:27+0:14(3)4:31+1:48(10)7:06+3:28(15)3:47+1:05(7)9:30+4:49(21)17:53+4:19(7)1:47+0:26(2)4:35+0:43(3)3:26+0:32(6)
61:48+19:23(8)65:20+20:11(9)65:53+20:08(9)
7:46+4:54(26)3:32+1:09(15)0:33+0:08(16)
 
101875Finstrlová Alena67:022:53+1:40(17)12:29+7:57(20)17:54+8:58(15)21:20+9:32(11)29:25+12:08(12)48:02+17:11(11)50:22+18:10(11)55:36+19:09(11)60:29+20:56(10)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:53+1:40(17)9:36+6:53(19)5:25+1:47(5)3:26+0:44(4)8:05+3:24(14)18:37+5:03(8)2:20+0:59(13)5:14+1:22(9)4:53+1:59(18)
63:55+21:30(10)66:34+21:25(10)67:02+21:17(10)
3:26+0:34(3)2:39+0:16(3)0:28+0:03(3)
 
11663Rohweder Martina71:451:49+0:36(6)7:52+3:20(10)14:58+6:02(9)19:30+7:42(8)26:29+9:12(8)47:54+17:03(9)50:01+17:49(9)55:20+18:53(10)60:34+21:01(11)
633 SKI-O SWISS1:49+0:36(6)6:03+3:20(13)7:06+3:28(15)4:32+1:50(11)6:59+2:18(8)21:25+7:51(15)2:07+0:46(8)5:19+1:27(10)5:14+2:20(20)
64:46+22:21(11)71:03+25:54(11)71:45+26:00(11)
4:12+1:20(13)6:17+3:54(28)0:42+0:17(26)
 
12164Schulze Evelyn76:113:28+2:15(19)9:42+5:10(13)16:50+7:54(12)25:45+13:57(17)33:57+16:40(17)53:54+23:03(13)55:54+23:42(12)61:27+25:00(12)65:48+26:15(12)
245 COBI3:28+2:15(19)6:14+3:31(14)7:08+3:30(17)8:55+6:13(27)8:12+3:31(15)19:57+6:23(12)2:00+0:39(5)5:33+1:41(12)4:21+1:27(12)
70:55+28:30(12)75:11+30:02(12)76:11+30:26(12)
5:07+2:15(21)4:16+1:53(22)1:00+0:35(28)
 
131775Janošíková Olga76:135:32+4:19(26)9:48+5:16(14)17:11+8:15(13)24:29+12:41(15)32:29+15:12(14)57:23+26:32(14)59:28+27:16(13)65:30+29:03(14)68:35+29:02(13)
VCB OB České Budějovice5:32+4:19(26)4:16+1:33(7)7:23+3:45(19)7:18+4:36(20)8:00+3:19(13)24:54+11:20(21)2:05+0:44(7)6:02+2:10(14)3:05+0:11(3)
72:24+29:59(13)75:41+30:32(13)76:13+30:28(13)
3:49+0:57(7)3:17+0:54(11)0:32+0:07(14)
 
141197Karafiátová Lucie77:222:27+1:14(12)12:08+7:36(19)18:14+9:18(16)22:25+10:37(13)33:54+16:37(16)53:19+22:28(12)60:21+28:09(14)65:06+28:39(13)69:17+29:44(14)
N02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR2:27+1:14(12)9:41+6:58(21)6:06+2:28(8)4:11+1:29(9)11:29+6:48(27)19:25+5:51(10)7:02+5:41(25)4:45+0:53(6)4:11+1:17(11)
73:30+31:05(14)76:48+31:39(14)77:22+31:37(14)
4:13+1:21(14)3:18+0:55(12)0:34+0:09(18)
 
15969Mišeková Martina87:152:13+1:00(8)16:58+12:26(24)23:55+14:59(22)29:15+17:27(20)38:47+21:30(20)60:12+29:21(16)63:09+30:57(17)73:46+37:19(17)78:25+38:52(17)
KAM OK Kamenice2:13+1:00(8)14:45+12:02(27)6:57+3:19(13)5:20+2:38(15)9:32+4:51(22)21:25+7:51(15)2:57+1:36(16)10:37+6:45(25)4:39+1:45(15)
83:04+40:39(17)86:36+41:27(15)87:15+41:30(15)
4:39+1:47(16)3:32+1:09(15)0:39+0:14(25)
 
161544Cichrová Iveta87:202:13+1:00(8)13:59+9:27(21)20:56+12:00(18)26:56+15:08(18)36:40+19:23(19)60:17+29:26(17)62:59+30:47(16)70:29+34:02(16)74:55+35:22(15)
TAP KOB Tretra Praha2:13+1:00(8)11:46+9:03(24)6:57+3:19(13)6:00+3:18(18)9:44+5:03(23)23:37+10:03(20)2:42+1:21(15)7:30+3:38(21)4:26+1:32(14)
83:25+41:00(18)86:55+41:46(17)87:20+41:35(16)
8:30+5:38(27)3:30+1:07(14)0:250:00(1)
 
17673Schulthess Eveline87:272:13+1:00(8)10:33+6:01(16)17:45+8:49(14)22:38+10:50(14)30:06+12:49(13)57:24+26:33(15)61:24+29:12(15)67:44+31:17(15)76:59+37:26(16)
635 OLC KAPREOLO2:13+1:00(8)8:20+5:37(18)7:12+3:34(18)4:53+2:11(13)7:28+2:47(11)27:18+13:44(24)4:00+2:39(21)6:20+2:28(17)9:15+6:21(28)
82:18+39:53(15)86:45+41:36(16)87:27+41:42(17)
5:19+2:27(22)4:27+2:04(24)0:42+0:17(26)
 
18195Skog Paula87:458:23+7:10(28)18:40+14:08(26)25:01+16:05(23)33:15+21:27(25)41:46+24:29(24)60:52+30:01(18)63:56+31:44(18)74:09+37:42(18)78:48+39:15(20)
277 KALEVAN RASTI8:23+7:10(28)10:17+7:34(23)6:21+2:43(10)8:14+5:32(26)8:31+3:50(17)19:06+5:32(9)3:04+1:43(17)10:13+6:21(24)4:39+1:45(15)
82:23+39:58(16)87:17+42:08(18)87:45+42:00(18)
3:35+0:43(4)4:54+2:31(26)0:28+0:03(3)
 
19799Kándlová Adéla89:122:24+1:11(11)9:04+4:32(11)22:00+13:04(19)29:26+17:38(21)40:05+22:48(23)62:01+31:10(20)68:02+35:50(19)74:20+37:53(19)78:44+39:11(19)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice2:24+1:11(11)6:40+3:57(16)12:56+9:18(28)7:26+4:44(22)10:39+5:58(25)21:56+8:22(17)6:01+4:40(24)6:18+2:26(16)4:24+1:30(13)
83:29+41:04(19)88:34+43:25(19)89:12+43:27(19)
4:45+1:53(17)5:05+2:42(27)0:38+0:13(22)
 
201796Benešová Radka89:539:20+8:07(29)14:54+10:22(23)25:30+16:34(25)30:03+18:15(23)39:05+21:48(22)61:34+30:43(19)69:53+37:41(23)74:31+38:04(20)78:37+39:04(18)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin9:20+8:07(29)5:34+2:51(12)10:36+6:58(24)4:33+1:51(12)9:02+4:21(19)22:29+8:55(18)8:19+6:58(27)4:38+0:46(4)4:06+1:12(10)
85:57+43:32(21)89:16+44:07(20)89:53+44:08(20)
7:20+4:28(25)3:19+0:56(13)0:37+0:12(21)
 
211596Kobrlová Gabriela90:044:02+2:49(23)12:05+7:33(18)20:40+11:44(17)24:42+12:54(16)32:37+15:20(15)63:18+32:27(21)69:04+36:52(20)76:30+40:03(22)81:10+41:37(21)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.4:02+2:49(23)8:03+5:20(17)8:35+4:57(20)4:02+1:20(8)7:55+3:14(12)30:41+17:07(26)5:46+4:25(23)7:26+3:34(20)4:40+1:46(17)
85:13+42:48(20)89:34+44:25(21)90:04+44:19(21)
4:03+1:11(10)4:21+1:58(23)0:30+0:05(8)
 
22439Laurinyecz Katalin94:071:44+0:31(5)11:30+6:58(17)23:26+14:30(20)29:14+17:26(19)39:00+21:43(21)66:21+35:30(23)69:50+37:38(22)78:43+42:16(23)84:23+44:50(23)
407 CSIPA SE1:44+0:31(5)9:46+7:03(22)11:56+8:18(26)5:48+3:06(17)9:46+5:05(24)27:21+13:47(25)3:29+2:08(19)8:53+5:01(23)5:40+2:46(21)
89:14+46:49(22)93:29+48:20(22)94:07+48:22(22)
4:51+1:59(18)4:15+1:52(21)0:38+0:13(22)
 
23513Ulme Gundega96:083:46+2:33(21)18:05+13:33(25)23:36+14:40(21)37:51+26:03(27)46:13+28:56(26)65:55+35:04(22)69:38+37:26(21)74:44+38:17(21)81:52+42:19(22)
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA3:46+2:33(21)14:19+11:36(26)5:31+1:53(7)14:15+11:33(29)8:22+3:41(16)19:42+6:08(11)3:43+2:22(20)5:06+1:14(7)7:08+4:14(24)
92:31+50:06(24)95:38+50:29(23)96:08+50:23(23)
10:39+7:47(28)3:07+0:44(9)0:30+0:05(8)
 
24463Cera Liga96:114:36+3:23(25)14:16+9:44(22)25:27+16:31(24)33:05+21:17(24)50:12+32:55(27)72:42+41:51(26)75:02+42:50(25)80:27+44:00(24)86:11+46:38(24)
451 AUSEKLIS4:36+3:23(25)9:40+6:57(20)11:11+7:33(25)7:38+4:56(23)17:07+12:26(29)22:30+8:56(19)2:20+0:59(13)5:25+1:33(11)5:44+2:50(22)
91:46+49:21(23)95:39+50:30(24)96:11+50:26(24)
5:35+2:43(23)3:53+1:30(18)0:32+0:07(14)
 
251089Hejnová Simona100:093:32+2:19(20)9:05+4:33(12)15:24+6:28(11)21:09+9:21(9)28:22+11:05(11)69:23+38:32(24)71:41+39:29(24)82:58+46:31(25)91:27+51:54(25)
LLI LOK-o Liberec3:32+2:19(20)5:33+2:50(11)6:19+2:41(9)5:45+3:03(16)7:13+2:32(10)41:01+27:27(27)2:18+0:57(12)11:17+7:25(26)8:29+5:35(27)
96:01+53:36(25)99:41+54:32(25)100:09+54:24(25)
4:34+1:42(15)3:40+1:17(17)0:28+0:03(3)
 
26856Vondráčková Markéta109:213:52+2:39(22)10:14+5:42(15)25:30+16:34(25)29:44+17:56(22)36:26+19:09(18)80:36+49:45(28)89:45+57:33(28)94:56+58:29(27)99:53+60:20(26)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:52+2:39(22)6:22+3:39(15)15:16+11:38(29)4:14+1:32(10)6:42+2:01(6)44:10+30:36(28)9:09+7:48(28)5:11+1:19(8)4:57+2:03(19)
103:56+61:31(26)108:48+63:39(26)109:21+63:36(26)
4:03+1:11(10)4:52+2:29(25)0:33+0:08(16)
 
271623Pavlova Irena111:412:51+1:38(16)22:18+17:46(28)34:41+25:45(29)39:39+27:51(28)52:43+35:26(28)77:40+46:49(27)80:45+48:33(27)94:15+57:48(26)101:32+61:59(27)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:51+1:38(16)19:27+16:44(28)12:23+8:45(27)4:58+2:16(14)13:04+8:23(28)24:57+11:23(22)3:05+1:44(18)13:30+9:38(27)7:17+4:23(25)
107:11+64:46(27)111:05+65:56(27)111:41+65:56(27)
5:39+2:47(24)3:54+1:31(19)0:36+0:11(19)
 
28300Petri Jana123:516:41+5:28(27)19:26+14:54(27)28:02+19:06(27)35:54+24:06(26)45:03+27:46(25)72:14+41:23(25)79:54+47:42(26)106:25+69:58(28)114:04+74:31(28)
353 OLV POTSDAM6:41+5:28(27)12:45+10:02(25)8:36+4:58(21)7:52+5:10(24)9:09+4:28(20)27:11+13:37(23)7:40+6:19(26)26:31+22:39(28)7:39+4:45(26)
119:06+76:41(28)123:13+78:04(28)123:51+78:06(28)
5:02+2:10(20)4:07+1:44(20)0:38+0:13(22)
 
 
781Udovichenko Svetlanadisk4:03+2:50(24)24:05+19:33(29)34:00+25:04(28)44:32+32:44(29)55:44+38:27(29)---------------91:44
597 OMEGA4:03+2:50(24)20:02+17:19(29)9:55+6:17(22)10:32+7:50(28)11:12+6:31(26)36:00
108:05114:32115:52
16:216:271:20+0:55(29)
 
 
 
 
D45A (38)4,1 km 150 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(40)3(61)4(67)5(79)6(84)7(135)8(145)9(100)
Cíl
 
1944Zabořilová Romana37:191:10+0:14(5)5:45+1:12(5)9:200:00(1)11:370:00(1)18:040:00(1)22:290:00(1)32:25+0:21(2)35:210:00(1)36:520:00(1)
JEN OB Jenišovice1:10+0:14(5)4:35+1:01(6)3:350:00(1)2:17+0:30(8)6:27+0:29(4)4:25+0:16(4)9:56+0:41(4)2:560:00(1)1:31+0:10(4)
37:190:00(1)
0:27+0:02(3)
 
2627Depta Monika37:520:59+0:03(2)4:330:00(1)10:27+1:07(5)12:33+0:56(5)18:31+0:27(2)22:49+0:20(2)32:040:00(1)35:22+0:01(2)37:20+0:28(2)
554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA0:59+0:03(2)3:340:00(1)5:54+2:19(26)2:06+0:19(5)5:580:00(1)4:18+0:09(2)9:150:00(1)3:18+0:22(3)1:58+0:37(19)
37:52+0:33(2)
0:32+0:07(16)
 
31821Podrábská Marie40:531:06+0:10(4)5:36+1:03(4)9:43+0:23(4)11:55+0:18(2)19:49+1:45(4)24:12+1:43(3)34:50+2:46(3)38:36+3:15(3)40:22+3:30(3)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin1:06+0:10(4)4:30+0:56(4)4:07+0:32(2)2:12+0:25(6)7:54+1:56(10)4:23+0:14(3)10:38+1:23(5)3:46+0:50(11)1:46+0:25(9)
40:53+3:34(3)
0:31+0:06(12)
 
41337Samková Renáta41:241:03+0:07(3)5:26+0:53(2)9:42+0:22(2)11:57+0:20(3)19:46+1:42(3)24:53+2:24(4)35:33+3:29(4)39:12+3:51(5)40:55+4:03(4)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:03+0:07(3)4:23+0:49(3)4:16+0:41(4)2:15+0:28(7)7:49+1:51(9)5:07+0:58(7)10:40+1:25(6)3:39+0:43(9)1:43+0:22(6)
41:24+4:05(4)
0:29+0:04(9)
 
51113Knapová Iva41:470:560:00(1)5:30+0:57(3)9:42+0:22(2)12:26+0:49(4)20:32+2:28(6)25:17+2:48(5)36:03+3:59(5)39:10+3:49(4)41:10+4:18(5)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:560:00(1)4:34+1:00(5)4:12+0:37(3)2:44+0:57(19)8:06+2:08(13)4:45+0:36(5)10:46+1:31(7)3:07+0:11(2)2:00+0:39(20)
41:47+4:28(5)
0:37+0:12(27)
 
6145Staugaard Maria42:161:46+0:50(15)6:03+1:30(6)11:11+1:51(7)12:58+1:21(6)23:05+5:01(9)27:14+4:45(7)36:46+4:42(6)40:24+5:03(6)41:50+4:58(6)
232 FIF HILLEROD1:46+0:50(15)4:17+0:43(2)5:08+1:33(14)1:470:00(1)10:07+4:09(25)4:090:00(1)9:32+0:17(3)3:38+0:42(8)1:26+0:05(3)
42:16+4:57(6)
0:26+0:01(2)
 
71769Vandasová Markéta42:291:56+1:00(16)10:46+6:13(28)15:08+5:48(20)17:02+5:25(16)23:09+5:05(10)28:03+5:34(8)37:21+5:17(7)40:41+5:20(7)42:02+5:10(7)
VAM OB Vamberk1:56+1:00(16)8:50+5:16(33)4:22+0:47(6)1:54+0:07(2)6:07+0:09(3)4:54+0:45(6)9:18+0:03(2)3:20+0:24(5)1:210:00(1)
42:29+5:10(7)
0:27+0:02(3)
 
8238Zschäckel Daniela45:001:13+0:17(7)6:33+2:00(7)10:49+1:29(6)13:54+2:17(7)19:58+1:54(5)25:42+3:13(6)38:12+6:08(8)43:08+7:47(8)44:33+7:41(8)
342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN1:13+0:17(7)5:20+1:46(10)4:16+0:41(4)3:05+1:18(25)6:04+0:06(2)5:44+1:35(9)12:30+3:15(11)4:56+2:00(29)1:25+0:04(2)
45:00+7:41(8)
0:27+0:02(3)
 
9751Sedlářová Pavla47:083:14+2:18(28)10:18+5:45(23)14:44+5:24(18)16:48+5:11(15)24:09+6:05(13)29:55+7:26(12)40:44+8:40(9)44:33+9:12(9)46:34+9:42(9)
AOP Orientační Běh Opava3:14+2:18(28)7:04+3:30(21)4:26+0:51(7)2:04+0:17(3)7:21+1:23(6)5:46+1:37(10)10:49+1:34(8)3:49+0:53(12)2:01+0:40(21)
47:08+9:49(9)
0:34+0:09(22)
 
10619Utskarpen Audrun47:172:18+1:22(22)7:07+2:34(9)11:47+2:27(8)14:08+2:31(8)23:03+4:59(8)29:43+7:14(11)41:12+9:08(10)45:01+9:40(10)46:46+9:54(10)
506 IL GEOFORM2:18+1:22(22)4:49+1:15(7)4:40+1:05(9)2:21+0:34(9)8:55+2:57(19)6:40+2:31(13)11:29+2:14(10)3:49+0:53(12)1:45+0:24(8)
47:17+9:58(10)
0:31+0:06(12)
 
111838Sobotová Jana48:402:33+1:37(26)7:47+3:14(12)12:30+3:10(10)15:10+3:33(10)22:16+4:12(7)29:22+6:53(9)42:02+9:58(11)45:51+10:30(11)48:04+11:12(11)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:33+1:37(26)5:14+1:40(8)4:43+1:08(10)2:40+0:53(16)7:06+1:08(5)7:06+2:57(16)12:40+3:25(12)3:49+0:53(12)2:13+0:52(28)
48:40+11:21(11)
0:36+0:11(24)
 
12991Škvorová Zuzana50:091:30+0:34(10)8:36+4:03(17)13:11+3:51(13)16:12+4:35(13)23:38+5:34(11)29:28+6:59(10)42:52+10:48(12)47:49+12:28(12)49:38+12:46(12)
KAM OK Kamenice1:30+0:34(10)7:06+3:32(24)4:35+1:00(8)3:01+1:14(22)7:26+1:28(7)5:50+1:41(12)13:24+4:09(15)4:57+2:01(30)1:49+0:28(12)
50:09+12:50(12)
0:31+0:06(12)
 
131453Benešová Iva51:321:21+0:25(9)8:03+3:30(14)13:08+3:48(12)15:30+3:53(11)23:53+5:49(12)32:22+9:53(14)45:15+13:11(13)49:11+13:50(13)50:57+14:05(13)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:21+0:25(9)6:42+3:08(16)5:05+1:30(13)2:22+0:35(10)8:23+2:25(15)8:29+4:20(22)12:53+3:38(13)3:56+1:00(16)1:46+0:25(9)
51:32+14:13(13)
0:35+0:10(23)
 
14696Bialeková Martina51:563:31+2:35(30)10:31+5:58(26)16:43+7:23(22)19:16+7:39(20)28:38+10:34(22)35:19+12:50(17)46:08+14:04(15)49:27+14:06(14)51:24+14:32(14)
672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB3:31+2:35(30)7:00+3:26(20)6:12+2:37(28)2:33+0:46(12)9:22+3:24(22)6:41+2:32(14)10:49+1:34(8)3:19+0:23(4)1:57+0:36(16)
51:56+14:37(14)
0:32+0:07(16)
 
15996Eichlerová Jana52:362:25+1:29(25)8:12+3:39(15)13:29+4:09(15)16:09+4:32(12)26:05+8:01(16)31:42+9:13(13)45:44+13:40(14)49:57+14:36(15)52:07+15:15(15)
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov2:25+1:29(25)5:47+2:13(12)5:17+1:42(15)2:40+0:53(16)9:56+3:58(24)5:37+1:28(8)14:02+4:47(17)4:13+1:17(21)2:10+0:49(26)
52:36+15:17(15)
0:29+0:04(9)
 
16987Škáchová Petra54:562:53+1:57(27)9:59+5:26(21)18:23+9:03(28)20:28+8:51(25)28:36+10:32(21)36:06+13:37(20)49:16+17:12(18)52:55+17:34(17)54:31+17:39(16)
KAM OK Kamenice2:53+1:57(27)7:06+3:32(24)8:24+4:49(34)2:05+0:18(4)8:08+2:10(14)7:30+3:21(17)13:10+3:55(14)3:39+0:43(9)1:36+0:15(5)
54:56+17:37(16)
0:250:00(1)
 
171313Vildmonová Pavla55:114:00+3:04(33)12:14+7:41(33)17:13+7:53(24)19:43+8:06(22)27:14+9:10(18)35:09+12:40(16)48:57+16:53(17)52:49+17:28(16)54:44+17:52(17)
PGP SK Praga4:00+3:04(33)8:14+4:40(29)4:59+1:24(12)2:30+0:43(11)7:31+1:33(8)7:55+3:46(21)13:48+4:33(16)3:52+0:56(15)1:55+0:34(15)
55:11+17:52(17)
0:27+0:02(3)
 
181634Posseltová Romana56:121:34+0:38(13)8:22+3:49(16)13:45+4:25(16)16:18+4:41(14)25:03+6:59(14)34:08+11:39(15)48:49+16:45(16)53:19+17:58(18)55:34+18:42(18)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.1:34+0:38(13)6:48+3:14(19)5:23+1:48(16)2:33+0:46(12)8:45+2:47(18)9:05+4:56(27)14:41+5:26(22)4:30+1:34(26)2:15+0:54(29)
56:12+18:53(18)
0:38+0:13(28)
 
1956Angelova Petranka56:241:31+0:35(11)9:07+4:34(19)14:30+5:10(17)17:49+6:12(17)27:58+9:54(19)35:36+13:07(18)50:23+18:19(19)53:59+18:38(19)55:51+18:59(19)
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE1:31+0:35(11)7:36+4:02(27)5:23+1:48(16)3:19+1:32(28)10:09+4:11(26)7:38+3:29(18)14:47+5:32(23)3:36+0:40(7)1:52+0:31(14)
56:24+19:05(19)
0:33+0:08(20)
 
201149Lazáková Šárka57:272:14+1:18(21)9:28+4:55(20)14:57+5:37(19)18:00+6:23(18)26:03+7:59(15)36:05+13:36(19)50:45+18:41(20)54:51+19:30(20)56:48+19:56(20)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:14+1:18(21)7:14+3:40(26)5:29+1:54(21)3:03+1:16(24)8:03+2:05(12)10:02+5:53(33)14:40+5:25(21)4:06+1:10(17)1:57+0:36(16)
57:27+20:08(20)
0:39+0:14(30)
 
21206Tassin Elodie60:211:58+1:02(17)9:02+4:29(18)20:07+10:47(34)22:46+11:09(29)31:24+13:20(25)39:56+17:27(24)54:31+22:27(22)58:05+22:44(21)59:49+22:57(21)
292 CMO1:58+1:02(17)7:04+3:30(21)11:05+7:30(37)2:39+0:52(14)8:38+2:40(17)8:32+4:23(23)14:35+5:20(20)3:34+0:38(6)1:44+0:23(7)
60:21+23:02(21)
0:32+0:07(16)
 
221814Martanová Daniela60:491:19+0:23(8)8:01+3:28(13)13:25+4:05(14)18:26+6:49(19)26:27+8:23(17)36:40+14:11(21)54:06+22:02(21)58:33+23:12(22)60:22+23:30(22)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin1:19+0:23(8)6:42+3:08(16)5:24+1:49(18)5:01+3:14(34)8:01+2:03(11)10:13+6:04(34)17:26+8:11(33)4:27+1:31(25)1:49+0:28(12)
60:49+23:30(22)15:53
0:27+0:02(3)*65
 
23778Petýrková Pavlína64:481:33+0:37(12)11:29+6:56(30)20:06+10:46(33)23:50+12:13(31)32:13+14:09(26)41:23+18:54(26)58:24+26:20(25)62:33+27:12(23)64:21+27:29(23)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním1:33+0:37(12)9:56+6:22(36)8:37+5:02(35)3:44+1:57(30)8:23+2:25(15)9:10+5:01(28)17:01+7:46(32)4:09+1:13(20)1:48+0:27(11)
64:48+27:29(23)
0:27+0:02(3)
 
24367Ebinger Mónika65:352:01+1:05(19)7:19+2:46(11)17:27+8:07(26)20:08+8:31(23)36:54+18:50(33)42:40+20:11(28)57:49+25:45(24)62:51+27:30(24)64:59+28:07(24)
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST2:01+1:05(19)5:18+1:44(9)10:08+6:33(36)2:41+0:54(18)16:46+10:48(38)5:46+1:37(10)15:09+5:54(25)5:02+2:06(33)2:08+0:47(23)
65:35+28:16(24)
0:36+0:11(24)
 
25726Lundstrom Annika65:599:56+9:00(38)15:56+11:23(36)22:09+12:49(35)24:54+13:17(33)34:36+16:32(28)43:20+20:51(29)59:14+27:10(28)63:21+28:00(25)65:18+28:26(25)
706 SUNDBYBERGS IK9:56+9:00(38)6:00+2:26(14)6:13+2:38(29)2:45+0:58(20)9:42+3:44(23)8:44+4:35(25)15:54+6:39(29)4:07+1:11(18)1:57+0:36(16)
65:59+28:40(25)
0:41+0:16(32)
 
261755Kundratová Jana66:584:34+3:38(34)11:09+6:36(29)17:05+7:45(23)20:11+8:34(24)31:14+13:10(24)40:32+18:03(25)58:39+26:35(26)63:41+28:20(26)66:17+29:25(26)
TZL SKOB Zlín4:34+3:38(34)6:35+3:01(15)5:56+2:21(27)3:06+1:19(26)11:03+5:05(30)9:18+5:09(29)18:07+8:52(34)5:02+2:06(33)2:36+1:15(34)
66:58+29:39(26)
0:41+0:16(32)
 
271267Čtrnáctová Magdalena67:021:38+0:42(14)7:03+2:30(8)12:01+2:41(9)14:47