Bohemia 2017so 22.07.2017 6:29
Přihláškyvytvořeno MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

   Č.   StČí        Čip Jméno                   Kategorie  Id databá P1  P2  P3  P4  P5  


0     Vakant                              

    1   2008            Vakant                  D40B                  X   X   X   X   X  
    2   2012            Vakant                  H21E                          X   X   X  
    3   2011            Vakant                  D60                   X   X   X   X   X  
    4   2010            Vakant                  H70                   X   X   X   X   X  
    5   2068            Vakant                  T10                       X              
    6   2009            Vakant                  H16B                  X   X   X   X   X  
    7   2002            Vakant                  D40A                  X   X   X   X   X  
    8   2004            Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   2005            Vakant                  H70                   X   X   X   X   X  
   10                   Vakant                  D10                   X   X   X   X   X  
   11                   Vakant                  D10                   X   X   X   X   X  
   12                   Vakant                  D12A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   13                   Vakant                  D12A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   14                   Vakant                  D12B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   15                   Vakant                  D12B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   16                   Vakant                  D12B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   17                   Vakant                  D14A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   18                   Vakant                  D14A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   19                   Vakant                  D14A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   20                   Vakant                  D14B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21                   Vakant                  D14B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22                   Vakant                  D14B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23                   Vakant                  D16A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24                   Vakant                  D16A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   25                   Vakant                  D16A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   26                   Vakant                  D16A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   27                   Vakant                  D16A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   28                   Vakant                  D16A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   29                   Vakant                  D16B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   30                   Vakant                  D18A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   31                   Vakant                  D18A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   32                   Vakant                  D18A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   33                   Vakant                  D21A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   34                   Vakant                  D21A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   35                   Vakant                  D21A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   36                   Vakant                  D21B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   37                   Vakant                  D21E                  X   X   X   X   X  
   38                   Vakant                  D35A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   39                   Vakant                  D35A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   40                   Vakant                  D35A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   41                   Vakant                  D35A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   42                   Vakant                  D35A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   43                   Vakant                  D35A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   44                   Vakant                  D40A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   45                   Vakant                  D40A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   46                   Vakant                  D40A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   47                   Vakant                  D40B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   48                   Vakant                  D40B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   49                   Vakant                  D40B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   50                   Vakant                  D45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   51                   Vakant                  D45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   52                   Vakant                  D45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   53                   Vakant                  D45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   54                   Vakant                  D45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   55                   Vakant                  D45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   56                   Vakant                  D45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   57                   Vakant                  D45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   58                   Vakant                  D45B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   59                   Vakant                  D45B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   60                   Vakant                  D45B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   61                   Vakant                  D45B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   62                   Vakant                  D50A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   63                   Vakant                  D50A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   64                   Vakant                  D50A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   65                   Vakant                  D50B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   66                   Vakant                  D50B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   67                   Vakant                  D50B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   68                   Vakant                  D55A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   69                   Vakant                  D55A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   70                   Vakant                  D55A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   71                   Vakant                  D55A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   72                   Vakant                  D55A                  X   X   X   X   X  
   73                   Vakant                  D55B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   74                   Vakant                  D55B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   75                   Vakant                  D55B                  X   X   X   X   X  
   76                   Vakant                  D60                   X   X   X   X   X  
   77                   Vakant                  D60                   X   X   X   X   X  
   78                   Vakant                  D60                   X   X   X   X   X  
   79                   Vakant                  D60                   X   X   X   X   X  
   80   2007            Vakant                  D60                   X   X   X   X   X  
   81                   Vakant                  D65                   X   X   X   X   X  
   82   2003            Vakant                  D65                   X   X   X   X   X  
   83                   Vakant                  D65                   X   X   X   X   X  
   84                   Vakant                  D70                   X   X   X   X   X  
   85                   Vakant                  D70                   X   X   X   X   X  
   86                   Vakant                  D70                   X   X   X   X   X  
   87                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
   88                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
   89                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
   90                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
   91                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
   92                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
   93                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
   94                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
   95                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
   96                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
   97                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
   98                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
   99                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  100                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  101                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  102                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  103                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  104                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  105                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  106                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  107                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  108                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  109                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  110                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  111                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  112                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  113                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  114                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  115                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  116                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  117                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  118                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  119                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  120                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  121                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  122                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  123                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  124                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  125                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  126                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  127                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  128                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  129                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  130                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  131                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  132                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  133                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  134                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  135                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  136                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  137                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  138                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  139                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  140                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  141                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  142                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  143                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  144                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  145                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  146                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  147                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  148                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  149                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  150                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  151                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  152                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  153                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  154                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  155                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  156                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  157                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  158                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  159                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  160                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  161                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  162                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  163                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  164                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  165                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  166                   Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X   X  
  167                   Vakant                  H10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  168                   Vakant                  H10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  169                   Vakant                  H10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  170                   Vakant                  H10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  171                   Vakant                  H10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  172                   Vakant                  H10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  173                   Vakant                  H12A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  174                   Vakant                  H12A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  175                   Vakant                  H12A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  176                   Vakant                  H12B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  177                   Vakant                  H12B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  178                   Vakant                  H12B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  179                   Vakant                  H12B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  180                   Vakant                  H14A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  181                   Vakant                  H14B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  182                   Vakant                  H14B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  183                   Vakant                  H16A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  184                   Vakant                  H16A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  185                   Vakant                  H16A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  186                   Vakant                  H16A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  187                   Vakant                  H16A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  188                   Vakant                  H16A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  189                   Vakant                  H16B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  190                   Vakant                  H16B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  191                   Vakant                  H16B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  192                   Vakant                  H16B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  193                   Vakant                  H16B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  194                   Vakant                  H16B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  195                   Vakant                  H18A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  196                   Vakant                  H18A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  197                   Vakant                  H18A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  198                   Vakant                  H18A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  199                   Vakant                  H18B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  200                   Vakant                  H18B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  201                   Vakant                  H18B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  202                   Vakant                  H18B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  203                   Vakant                  H18B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  204                   Vakant                  H20A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  205                   Vakant                  H20A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  206                   Vakant                  H20A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  207                   Vakant                  H21A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  208                   Vakant                  H21B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  209                   Vakant                  H21B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  210                   Vakant                  H21B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  211                   Vakant                  H21B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  212                   Vakant                  H21B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  213                   Vakant                  H21C                  X   X   X   X   X  
  214                   Vakant                  H21C                  X   X   X   X   X  
  215                   Vakant                  H21C                  X   X   X   X   X  
  216                   Vakant                  H35A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  217                   Vakant                  H35A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  218                   Vakant                  H35A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  219                   Vakant                  H35A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  220                   Vakant                  H35B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  221                   Vakant                  H35B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  222                   Vakant                  H40A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  223                   Vakant                  H40A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  224                   Vakant                  H40A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  225                   Vakant                  H40A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  226   2071            Vakant                  H40B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  227   2072            Vakant                  H40B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  228                   Vakant                  H40B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  229                   Vakant                  H45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  230                   Vakant                  H45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  231                   Vakant                  H45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  232                   Vakant                  H45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  233                   Vakant                  H45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  234                   Vakant                  H45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  235                   Vakant                  H45B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  236                   Vakant                  H45B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  237                   Vakant                  H50A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  238                   Vakant                  H50A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  239                   Vakant                  H50A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  240                   Vakant                  H50A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  241                   Vakant                  H50A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  242                   Vakant                  H50A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  243                   Vakant                  H50A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  244                   Vakant                  H50B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  245                   Vakant                  H55A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  246                   Vakant                  H55A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  247                   Vakant                  H55A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  248                   Vakant                  H55A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  249                   Vakant                  H55B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  250                   Vakant                  H55B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  251                   Vakant                  H55B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  252   2001            Vakant                  H60A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  253                   Vakant                  H60A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  254                   Vakant                  H60A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  255                   Vakant                  H60B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  256                   Vakant                  H60B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  257                   Vakant                  H60B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  258                   Vakant                  H65A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  259                   Vakant                  H65A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  260                   Vakant                  H65B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  261                   Vakant                  H65B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  262                   Vakant                  H65B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  263                   Vakant                  H70                   X   X   X   X   X  
  264                   Vakant                  H70                   X   X   X   X   X  
  265                   Vakant                  H70                   X   X   X   X   X  
  266                   Vakant                  H70                   X   X   X   X   X  
  267                   Vakant                  H75                   X   X   X   X   X  
  268                   Vakant                  H75                   X   X   X   X   X  
  269                   Vakant                  H75                   X   X   X   X   X  
  270                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  271                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  272                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  273                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  274                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  275                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  276                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  277                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  278                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  279                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  280                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  281                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  282                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  283                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  284                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  285                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  286                   Vakant                  T10P                  X   X   X   X   X  
  287                   Vakant                  T10P                  X   X   X   X   X  
  288                   Vakant                  T10P                  X   X   X   X   X  
  289                   Vakant                  T10P                  X   X   X   X   X  
  290                   Vakant                  T10P                  X   X   X   X   X  
  291                   Vakant                  T10P                  X   X   X   X   X  
  292                   Vakant                  T10P                  X   X   X   X   X  
  293                   Vakant                  T10P                  X   X   X   X   X  
  294                   Vakant                  T10P                  X   X   X   X   X  
  295                   Vakant                  T10P                  X   X   X   X   X  
  296                   Vakant                  T10P                  X   X   X   X   X  
  297                   Vakant                  T10P                  X   X   X   X   X  
  298                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  299                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  300                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  301                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  302                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  303                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  304                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  305                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  306                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  307                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  308                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  309                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  310                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  311                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  312                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  313                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  314                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  315                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  316                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  317                   Vakant                  D18B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  318                   Vakant                  D18B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  319                   Vakant                  D20A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  320                   Vakant                  D20A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  321                   Vakant                  D20A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  322                   Vakant                  D20A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  323                   Vakant                  D20A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  324                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  325                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  326                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  327                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  328                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  329                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  330                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  331                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  332                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  333                   Vakant                  T-OPEN                X   X   X   X   X  
  334                   Vakant                  D16B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  335                   Vakant                  D35A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  336                   Vakant                  D35B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  337                   Vakant                  D45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  338                   Vakant                  H12B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  339                   Vakant                  H12B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  340   2006            Vakant                  H21B                  X   X   X   X   X  
  341                   Vakant                  H45A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  342                   Vakant                  D12A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  343                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  344                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  345                   Vakant                  F3                    X   X   X   X   X  
  346                   Vakant                  H12A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  347                   Vakant                  H50A                  X   X   X   X   X  
  348                   Vakant                  T10                   X   X   X   X   X  
  349   3000            Vakant                  D18A                                  X  
  350   3001            Vakant                  T10P                      X   X   X   X  
  351   3002            Vakant                  T10P                      X   X   X   X  
  352   3003            Vakant                  F3                    X                  
  353   3004            Vakant                  T10                           X   X   X  
  354   3005            Vakant                  T10P                          X   X   X  
  355   3006            Vakant                  F5                            X   X   X  
  356   3007            Vakant                  F5                            X   X   X  
  357   3008            Vakant                  F5                            X   X   X  
  358   3009            Vakant                  F5                            X   X   X  
  359   3010            Vakant                  F3                                X   X  
  360   3011            Vakant                  H21E                  X   X   X          
  361   3012            Vakant                  F5                        X       X      
  362   3013            Vakant                  F3                    X       X       X  
  363   3014            Vakant                  F5                        X       X      
  364   3015            Vakant                  F3                    X       X       X  
  365   3016            Vakant                  F3                        X   X   X   X  
  366   3017            Vakant                  H21A                              X   X  
  367   3018            Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X   X      
  368   3019            Vakant                  D21E                  X   X   X          
  369   3020            Vakant                  H21A                          X   X   X  
  370   3021            Vakant                  H21A                  X                  
  371   3022            Vakant                  D21B                  X                  
  372   3023            Vakant                  H21E                  X   X           X  
  373   3024            Vakant                  H21E                  X   X   X       X  
  374   3025            Vakant                  H14A                          X   X   X  
  375   3026            Vakant                  H40A                          X   X   X  
  376   3027            Vakant                  F5                    X               X  
  377   3028            Vakant                  D21E                  X   X   X          
  378   3029            Vakant                  H21E                  X   X   X          
  379   3030            Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X          
  380   3031            Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X          
  381   2067            Vakant                  F5                    X   X   X          
  382   2069            Vakant                  D10                   X       X   X   X  


101   101 LOST SHENTON PARK           AUS 

    1      3    1931394 Anthea Feaver           D55A       1015900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2      5    9005350 Bruce Bowen             H65A       1015200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3      4    2038399 Liz Abbott              D55A       1015800    X   X   X   X   X  
    4      1    1391615 Matthews Richard        H65A       1015100    X   X   X   X   X  
    5      2    1400711 Nicole Davis            D45B       1016900    X   X   X   X   X  


121   121 OJE WAPPLER                 AUT 

    1      6    2078972 Ecke-Wihan Sonja        D45A       1217200    X   X   X   X   X  


122   122 HSV RIED                    AUT 

    1      8     863068 Haider Anna             F3         1225600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2      7    1500223 Hones Sepp              H60A       1225400    X   X   X   X   X  


151   151 C.O. LIÉGE                  BEL 

    1     12    7205515 Florin Jacques          H55A       1516100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2     11    2046059 Leyimangoye Judith      D35B       1518000    X   X   X   X   X  
    3     13    7402610 Martos Sanchez Felipe   H55A       1515901    X   X   X   X   X  
    4      9    7763014 Pierlot André           H55A       1515900    X   X   X   X   X  
    5     10    2089828 Pierlot Elvire          D10        1510700    X   X   X   X   X  


152   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS   BEL 

    1     33    1407851 Beles Milan             H55A       1525900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2     16     228339 Blanche Marie-christine D65        1524800    X   X   X   X   X  
    3     27    9201734 Bruylant Dominique      H55A       1525800    X   X   X   X   X  
    4     28     219832 Bruylant Yoline         T-OPEN     1529700    X   X   X   X   X  
    5     26    1960502 Buelens Jenny           D50A       1526000    X   X   X   X   X  
    6     36      49068 Clausi Carla            D50A       1526300    X   X   X   X   X  
    7     43    9540107 Colson Caty             D60        1525400    X   X   X   X   X  
    8     35    9632012 Darimont Didier         H50A       1526300    X   X   X   X   X  
    9     41      49074 Drabs Laurence          D40A       1527500    X   X   X   X   X  
   10     31    1251959 Duyck An                D45A       1525900    X   X   X   X   X  
   11     32    2102251 Flament Jacques         H70        1524500    X   X   X   X   X  
   12     38      49032 Fronhoffs Alistair      H40A       1527400    X   X   X   X   X  
   13     39      49035 Fronhoffs Gaëlle        D16A       1520200    X   X   X   X   X  
   14     40      49036 Fronhoffs Lyna          D12A       1520600    X   X   X   X   X  
   15     37      77060 Gillet Christian        H45A       1526400    X   X   X   X   X  
   16     34    9011960 Govaerts Bernadette     D50A       1526000    X   X   X   X   X  
   17     14    9560310 Hofmans Jacques         H60A       1525600    X   X   X   X   X  
   18     42    9520606 Krier Francis           H65A       1525200    X   X   X   X   X  
   19     25      49025 Lambeau Carine          D50A       1526000    X   X   X   X   X  
   20     44     344772 Mercier Didier          H50B       1526400    X   X   X   X   X  
   21     45      49055 Mols Pierre             H60A       1525400    X   X   X   X   X  
   22     22      49072 Muyllaert Claire        D50A       1525700    X   X   X   X   X  
   23     17      49054 Naeije Nicole           D65        1525150    X   X   X   X   X  
   24     23    1301922 Parmentier Pierre       H60A       1524800    X   X   X   X   X  
   25     20      49022 Roth Matthieu           H21C       1528300    X   X   X   X   X  
   26     29      49028 Rouserez Annick         D50A       1526200    X   X   X   X   X  
   27     18      49037 Taelemans Philippe      H55A       1526200    X   X   X   X   X  
   28     30      49029 Theunckens Joëlle       F3         1525800    X   X   X   X   X  
   29     19      49024 Thienpondt Léonard      H65A       1525100    X   X   X   X   X  
   30     21      49023 Thienpondt Marie        D35A       1528200    X   X   X   X   X  
   31     15    1393109 Van der Cruys Jean-pier H75        1524200    X   X   X   X   X  
   32     24      49024 Vandemeulebroek Marc    H55A       1526000    X   X   X   X   X  
   33     46     228334 Veldekens François      H21A       1528300    X   X   X   X   X  


153   153 TROL                        BEL 

    1     52    1001930 Bourgonjon Ellen        D35A       1537900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2     49    1409488 De Clercq Rune          H12A       1530500    X   X   X   X   X  
    3     54    1001928 De Mits Noor            D12A       1530600    X   X   X   X   X  
    4     55    1001927 De Mits Thor            H10        1530700    X   X   X   X   X  
    5     56    1001929 De Mits Viek            T10P       1531000    X   X   X   X   X  
    6     53    1001931 De Mits Wolf            H14A       1530400    X   X   X   X   X  
    7     51    1001926 De Mits Yves            H45A       1537000    X   X   X   X   X  
    8     50    1409487 Deschepper Ellen        D40B       1537700    X   X   X   X   X  
    9     48    1006679 Peeters Andre           H65B       1534800    X   X   X   X   X  
   10     57    1199256 Van Bealen Michael      H21A       1539200    X   X       X   X  


154   154 KOL                         BEL 

    1     60    2068651 Aerden Eske             D18B       1540000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2     58    2068652 Aerden Frank            H45B       1546900    X   X   X   X   X  
    3     61    2068653 Aerden Torben           H10        1540700    X   X   X   X   X  
    4     59    1411001 Delanghe Anne-marie     D45A       1547000    X   X   X   X   X  


155   155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN            BEL 

    1     69    8633667 Franssen Desmond        H21E       1558400    X   X   X   X   X  
    2     65     851221 Franssen Winston        H21A       1558500    X   X   X   X   X  
    3     62    7001003 Gysen Kelly             D21B       1559000    X   X   X   X   X  
    4     64    7002030 Hoekx Jeroen            H21A       1558600    X   X   X   X   X  
    5     68    9840801 Houben Ellen            F3         1558400    X   X   X   X   X  
    6     63     701728 Marien Bert             H21A       1558400    X   X   X   X   X  
    7     70    8644889 Serrallonga Arques Anna D21E       1558900                X   X  
    8     67     850830 Van der Kleij Thomas    H21E       1558500    X   X   X   X   X  
    9     66    7207280 Vermonden Annelies      D21C       1558700    X   X   X   X   X  


156   156 HAMOK                       BEL 

    1     71     144447 Deferme Miel            H20A       1569800    X   X   X   X   X  
    2     47    2010282 Keuppens Wout           H20A       1569800    X   X   X   X   X  
    3     73    2010282 Keuppens Wout           H20A       1569800    X   X   X   X   X  
    4     72     144448 Melis Toon              H21B       1569200    X   X   X   X   X  


171   171 KSO BNTU MINSK              BLR 

    1     74     250540 Aliakseyev Yury         H55B       1715800    X   X   X   X   X  
    2     75     250545 Aliakseyeva Volha       D45B       1717100    X   X   X   X   X  


191   191 VARIANT 5                   BUL 

    1     99    2029958 Ahmedov Dzan            H12B       1910500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2     87    2800603 Aleksandrova Emili      D12A       1910500    X   X   X   X   X  
    3     77    2029955 Angelova Petranka       D45A       1917200    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    103    2034120 Atanasova Ivet          D12B       1910500    X   X   X   X   X  
    5     95    7300266 Bonev Dani              H14A       1910300    X   X   X   X   X  
    6     76    2012199 Bonev Dian              H45B       1917200    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    100    2008653 Bonev Viktor            H12B       1910500    X   X   X   X   X  
    8     79    9995555 Boneva Betina           D16A       1910100    X   X   X   X   X  
    9     78    2030005 Dimova Desislava        D35A       1918200    X   X   X   X   X  
   10     80    8082808 Dyaksova Evangelina     D16A       1910100    X   X   X   X   X  
   11     97    2800664 Filipov Teodor          H12A       1910500    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    102    2012204 Georgieva Julia         D12B       1910500    X   X   X   X   X  
   13     82    2012202 Hristova Olamena        D14A       1910300    X   X   X   X   X  
   14    108     338472 Ibryamov Berk Ibryamov  H12A       1910600    X   X   X   X   X  
   15    109    2044962 Ibryamov Inan Ibryamov  H14A       1910400    X   X   X   X   X  
   16     88    2012195 Ilieva Elena            D12A       1910500    X   X   X   X   X  
   17     85    2029978 Ilieva Yana             D14A       1910300    X   X   X   X   X  
   18     81    2029952 Iljeva Tsveta           D20A       1919700    X   X   X   X   X  
   19     96    2029951 Ilkov Georgi            H14B       1910300    X   X   X   X   X  
   20    105    4616441 Nenkova Ina Nikolaeva   D12B       1910500    X   X   X   X   X  
   21     83    1411907 Nenkova Reneta          D14A       1910300    X   X   X   X   X  
   22     90    2012198 Ovcharov Zdravko        H18A       1919900    X   X   X   X   X  
   23     92    2800666 Petkov Yoan             H18B       1919900    X   X   X   X   X  
   24     94    2800721 Petrov Kaloyan          H14A       1910300    X   X   X   X   X  
   25    110     338476 Petrov Matyu Petrov     H12A       1910500    X   X   X   X   X  
   26    106    9101713 Petrova Yasna           D16A       1910200    X   X   X   X   X  
   27     86    2034121 Petrova Yoanna          D14A       1910300    X   X   X   X   X  
   28    104    2039233 Simeonova Nevena        D20A       1919700    X   X   X   X   X  
   29    107     338479 Stoyanova Margarita     D55A       1915800    X   X   X   X   X  
   30    101    2029997 Taner Ata               H12B       1910500    X   X   X   X   X  
   31     89    2029965 Todorov Ivan            H12B       1910500    X   X   X   X   X  
   32     93    2012194 Tsonev Ivaylo           H16A       1910100    X   X   X   X   X  
   33     84    2800941 Vasileva Anzhela        D14A       1910300    X   X   X   X   X  
   34     98     427106 Yulianov Samuil         H12B       1910500    X   X   X   X   X  
   35     91    2013439 Zhelyazkov Dimitar      H21E       1919600    X   X   X   X   X  


192   192 COMPASS-CROSS               BUL 

    1    114    1409406 Borisov Petar           H18A       1920000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    112    9999444 Dyaksova Andreya        D18A       1920000    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    115    9999555 Dyaksova Antoaneta      D21E       1929500    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    117    2059778 Georgiev Pavel          H21A       1928900    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    116     502544 Kamenarov Ivaylo        H21E       1928500    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    121    1007874 Kamenarov Kamen         H55A       1925800    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    120     412900 Kamenarova Tzvetelina   D55A       1926100    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    118    1409405 Koev Krasimir           H45A       1927000    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    111    1409404 Koeva Velina            D14A       1920400    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    119     412903 Varbanov Dimitar        H50A       1926600    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    113    1409403 Yordanov Stefan         H14A       1920400    X   X   X   X   X  


193   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA             BUL 

    1    123    2006442 Berkova Monika          D14B       1930300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    125    8627813 Demendjieva Mariya      D18A       1939900    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    131    2110164 Dermendjiev Aleksandar  H12B       1930500    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    139    2034136 Dimitrov Emil           H50B       1936700    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    140    1006083 Dimitrov Georgi         H21B       1939400    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    134    7900002 Dimitrov Martin         H16B       1930100    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    122    2006445 Dimitrova Amelia        D12B       1930500    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    129     412667 Dimitrova Valentina     D45B       1937200    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    132     412990 Evgeniev Bogdan         H12B       1930500    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    127    7208333 Gincheva Siliya         D21B       1939600    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    128    2013460 Ivandjikova Desilava    D45B       1937200    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    136    9101712 Ivandjilov Boyan        H18A       1939900    X   X   X   X   X  
   13    138    8627833 Jordanov Plamen         H40B       1937700    X   X   X   X   X  
   14    130    4714361 Jordanov Simeon         T10P       1930700    X   X   X   X   X  
   15    124    2008652 Jordanova Desislava     D14A       1930300    X   X   X   X   X  
   16    135    8640387 Kotkov Toma             H18A       1939900    X   X   X   X   X  
   17    126    1409431 Mitkova Borislava       D18A       1939900    X   X   X   X   X  
   18    133    2006444 Nikolov Grigory         H14B       1930300    X   X   X   X   X  
   19    137    8640386 Todorov Teodor          H35A       1938200    X   X   X   X   X  


194   194 BROWN TEAM                  BUL 

    1    143    2008600 Dimitrov Dimitar        H12B       1940600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    141    1987919 Dimitrov Nikolay        H21E       1947800    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    142    2008608 Dimitrova Stefaniya     D21A       1948000    X   X   X   X   X  


195   195 BEGUN VARNA                 BUL 

    1    157    9005050 Atanasov Vladimir       H21A       1958500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    156    2032334 Delev Georgi            H20A       1959800    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    158     502554 Dimitrova Nataliya      D21E       1958000    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    159    2039232 Galov Tihomir           H16A       1950200    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    145    2032355 Georgieva Mira          D14A       1950300    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    154    9102938 Georgieva Niya          D16A       1950200    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    151    9999222 Ivanov Alexander        H16A       1950200    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    150    9999666 Ivanov Ivaylo           H45A       1957100    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    152     502550 Ivanova Petya           D40B       1957300    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    153    9999333 Ivanova Simona          D18A       1950000    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    149    1007820 Kateliev Rumen          H50A       1956200    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    144    2032342 Koleva Ivana            D14A       1950400    X   X   X   X   X  
   13    148    2013453 Nedkov Nikolay          H16A       1950200    X   X   X   X   X  
   14    155    8636964 Neykov Valentin         H16A       1950100    X   X   X   X   X  
   15    147    9500007 Shterev Preslav         H14A       1950300    X   X   X   X   X  
   16    146    9500008 Shterev Veselin         H16A       1950100    X   X   X   X   X  


201   201 FWOC                        CAN 

    1    160    2012273 Svoboda David           H18A       2010000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    161    2012274 Svoboda Michael         H20A       2019900    X   X   X   X   X  


211   211 LEARNJOY CHINA              CHN 

    1    166      51451 Bao Yuxuan              H16B       2110100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    163      52437 Chen Kaiyang            H14B       2110300    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    174     341907 He Yaqing               D40B       2117700    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    162      49470 Li Xiangman             D14B       2110300    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    167      51452 Li Xiaoyi               H16B       2110100    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    171      51462 Li Yuman                D20A       2119800    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    169      51455 Liu Qianhe              H16B       2110000    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    175     341827 Liu Yang                H21B       2119600    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    172      52470 Ma Weiwei               D40B       2117700    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    170      51457 Shi Yichen              H16B       2110000    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    165      51448 Wu Jiyuan               H16B       2110100    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    173     341804 Zhao Dong               H45B       2117200    X   X   X   X   X  
   13    168      51454 Zhao Xihan              H16B       2110100    X   X   X   X   X  
   14    164      51445 Zheng Peiyu             H14B       2110300    X   X   X   X   X  


221   221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB     DEN 

    1    177    7200545 Baago Allan             H50A       2216700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    178     445531 Baago Freya             T10P       2211000    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    176     889653 Baago Kristine          D21A       2217900    X   X   X   X   X  


222   222 FSK ORIENTERING             DEN 

    1    179    7011222 Fogh Hanne              D50A       2226700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    180     887599 Folander Kim            H65A       2225100    X   X   X   X   X  


223   223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I           DEN 

    1    181    2086821 Gylling Hanne           D50A       2236600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    182    1411270 Gylling Hougaard Astrid D16A       2230200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    183     434101 Hougaard Allan          H45A       2236500    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    184     434102 Pedersen Vagn           H55A       2236100    X   X   X   X   X  


224   224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II          DEN 

    1    189    1410771 Kolbak Anna             D12B       2240500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    185    1410775 Kolbak Jan              H45A       2247100    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    187    1410773 Kolbak Maria            D16A       2240100    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    188    1410772 Kolbak Mikkel           H16A       2240200    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    186    1410774 Kolbak Pia              D40B       2247400    X   X   X   X   X  


225   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE              DEN 

    1    195     434070 Andreasen Jorn          H70        2254000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    190     351370 Gudme Else              D65        2254600    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    194      40402 Jorgensen Gunner        H70        2254300    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    192     308157 Kjederqvist Elisa       D65        2255000    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    196     308158 Kjederqvist Henrik      H70        2254700    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    197    9200942 Lykking Knud            H70        2254300    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    193      40508 Lykking Marianne        D65        2254400    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    191     302193 Valnert Ulla            D70        2254400    X   X   X   X   X  


226   226 ST.BINDERUP OK              DEN 

    1    198     852404 Korsbaek Ellen          D55B       2266100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    199     570112 Korsbaek Per            H60A       2265700    X   X   X   X   X  


227   227 HELSINGOR SOK               DEN 

    1    201    1408232 Andersen Hojbjerg Dicte D14A       2270300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    206     308165 Bertram Mette           D70        2273800    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    200     435318 Bonefeld Olivia         D14A       2270300    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    202     863602 Dinesen Runge Sarah     D14A       2270300    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    208    1401481 Jensen Bjarne           H55A       2276000    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    204     308155 Jensen Jorgen           H75        2273800    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    205    1395512 Larsen Flemming         H75        2274000    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    207     887789 Lund Rolf               H60A       2275600    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    203    7447744 Nedergaard Host Nynne   D14A       2270300    X   X   X   X   X  


228   228 TISVILDE HEGN OK            DEN 

    1    211     888491 Galle Anne Mette        D50B       2285500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    210    1301728 Galle Ole               H55A       2285200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    209     889245 Nielsen Henrik          H55A       2286000    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    212    1402050 Nielsen Jannie          D50B       2286500    X   X   X   X   X  


229   229 OK ROSKILDE                 DEN 

    1    213     362410 Jorgensen Inge          D70        2294500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    214     501138 Svendsen Ole            H70        2294300    X   X   X   X   X  


230   230 OK OEST                     DEN 

    1    215    1413373 Birgitte Halland        D55A       2306000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    217     202006 Jakobsen Jan            H55A       2305700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    218     202007 Nielsen Liselotte       D55B       2306000    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    216    1401719 Peter Krogh             H55B       2306100    X   X   X   X   X  


231   231 BALLERUP OK                 DEN 

    1    219     660743 Gemmer Carsten          H45A       2316900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    223     666218 Gemmer Hanghoej Alvilde D10        2310800    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    222     666407 Gemmer Hanghoej Asbjoer H12B       2310500    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    221     666393 Gemmer Hanghoej Eskild  H12B       2310500    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    220     662512 Hanghoej Signe          D40B       2317400    X   X   X   X   X  


232   232 OK OST BIRKEROD             DEN 

    1    224    1413385 Bentsen Jens            H55A       2326000    X   X   X   X   X  


233   233 AALBORG OK                  DEN 

    1    225    9005057 Bobach Claus            H40A       2337700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    226     405441 Bobach Kirsten          D65        2335200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    227     409495 Bobach Poul             H70        2334700    X   X   X   X   X  


234   234 HERLUFSHOLM OK              DEN 

    1    228     213996 Kristensen Arne         H55A       2346200    X   X   X   X   X  


235   235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III         DEN 

    1    233    2086826 Andersen Camilla        D21A       2359000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    229    2086822 Cristensen Vestergaard  H21A       2358900    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    231    2086824 Kristensen Jens         H21A       2359500    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    230    2086823 Rasmussen Anton         H21A       2358300    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    232    2086825 Simonsen Mads           H21A       2359500    X   X   X   X   X  


236   236 OK SNAB                     DEN 

    1    234     758303 Schou Helle             D50A       2365600    X   X   X   X      
    2    235     758322 Schou Henning           H60A       2365700    X   X   X   X      


241   241 ERMASSETS                   ESP 

    1    236    7201323 Doménech Jordi          H40A       2417300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    237     886783 Santamaria Toninaina    D45A       2416800    X   X   X   X   X  


242   242 XINOXANO-O                  ESP 

    1    240    9101659 Bedós Lluís             H21E       2427900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    239    1301732 Buscart Montse          D40A       2427100    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    242    1408083 Colom Xavi              H40A       2427700    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    238    7207010 Ledesma Abel            H35A       2427100    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    241    1393379 Rabassa Sandra          D40A       2427400    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    243    1408085 Viladés Jordi           H40A       2427700    X   X   X   X   X  


243   243 ALIGOTS IRONA               ESP 

    1    246    1409044 Riuro Jordi             H40A       2437500    X   X   X   X   X  


244   244 FRONTELA-O                  ESP 

    1    248    1399916 Calvo Nuria             D35A       2447100                    X  
    2    247    1933232 Hernandez Toňo          H35A       2447300                    X  


245   245 VELETS                      ESP 

    1   2030    1398547 Landa Sanchez Carlos    H21E       2459600    X   X   X   X   X  


251   251 OK WEST                     EST 

    1    250    7003279 Viikmaa Anne-ly         D45A       2517100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    249     886250 Viikmaa Indrek          H45A       2517100    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    251    7003271 Viikmaa Kristin         D20A       2519800    X   X   X   X   X  


252   252 MYRACARU                    EST 

    1   2050    2018986 Hnik Paul               H50B       2526200    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   2053     305491 Puidak Piret            F3         2529801    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   2052     997726 Pärnik Edith            F3         2529800    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   2051    1391866 Pärnik Jyri             H50B       2526500    X   X   X   X   X  


253   253 PEKO                        EST 

    1   2061    7205450 Mahla Indrek            H40A       2537600    X   X              
    2   2060    1602002 Mahla Mihkel            H14A       2530300    X   X              


271   271 INUS LPR                    FIN 

    1    253     895774 Kuokkanen Elena         D50B       2716500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    252     504185 Kuokkanen Juri          H55A       2715800    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    255     504165 Markovich Nikolai       H55A       2715801    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    254     504568 Murskaja Elsa           D55B       2715850    X   X   X   X   X  


272   272 OK77                        FIN 

    1    256    2066595 Arrakoski Jori          H50A       2726700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    257      22311 Arrakoski Sophia        D21C       2729700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    258    2066580 Arrakoski Wilma         D18B       2720000    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    260     141518 Donner Isabel           D20A       2729700    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    261    1417513 Donner Jan              H50A       2726600    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    263    2091865 Donner Janina           D18A       2729900    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    262    2091869 Donner Jeremy           T10        2720700    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    264    2091867 Donner Jesper           H14A       2720400    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    265    2091866 Donner Jonny            H16A       2720100    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    266    1416428 Donner Mikael           H45A       2726900    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    271    9102803 Jern Linus              H18A       2720000    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    272    9102802 Jern Tobias             H20A       2729700    X   X   X   X   X  
   13    273    2091871 Jern Tove               D50A       2726700    X   X   X   X   X  
   14    281            Lindholm Tom            H40B       2727300    X   X   X   X   X  
   15    282            Lindholm William        H16A       2720200    X   X   X   X   X  
   16    274    2091876 Lönnfeldt Erik          H50B       2726400    X   X   X   X   X  
   17    275    2091877 Lönnfeldt Julia         D18B       2729900    X   X   X   X   X  
   18    289    1416422 Ray Carola              D45A       2726800    X   X   X   X   X  
   19    290    1416430 Ray Tomas               H50A       2726500    X   X   X   X   X  
   20    288     200054 Salminen Henna          D21A       2728900    X   X   X   X   X  
   21    276    7199604 Snickars Caj            H21E       2729600    X   X   X   X   X  
   22    283    7207052 Talja Eljas             H18A       2720000    X   X   X   X   X  
   23    284    7207053 Talja Katri             D60        2725700    X   X   X   X   X  
   24    285    7207051 Talja Keijo             H60A       2725600    X   X   X   X   X  
   25    267    2091868 Torp-donner Heidi       D45A       2726800    X   X   X   X   X  
   26    268     227315 von Frenckell Rafaela   D18A       2729900    X   X   X   X   X  
   27    270     439538 von Frenckell Sofie     D50B       2726700    X   X   X   X   X  
   28    269     227329 von Frenckell Waldemar  H16A       2720200    X   X   X   X   X  
   29    287     355655 von Schoultz Annika     D50A       2726400    X   X   X   X   X  
   30    277    2091873 Weiss Annica            D18B       2720000    X   X   X   X   X  
   31    278    2091872 Weiss Michaela          D20A       2729800    X   X   X   X   X  
   32    279    1416423 Weiss Robert            H45B       2726800    X   X   X   X   X  
   33    259    2066589 Westberg-arrakoski Anni D50A       2726600    X   X   X   X   X  
   34    280    2086827 Westerback Liva         D20A       2729800    X   X   X   X   X  
   35    286    2103940 Westerlund Ina          D21E       2729200    X   X   X   X   X  


273   273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO           FIN 

    1    293    1396307 Huhtanen Kiri           H20A       2739800    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    292    1396648 Huhtanen Meri           D50A       2736400    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    291    1396340 Huhtanen Ossi           H50A       2736300    X   X   X   X   X  


274   274 SALPANAWI                   FIN 

    1    297     682404 Hekkala Jenni           D21C       2748500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    296    8640569 Keskimäki Sami          H40B       2747600    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    295    8640570 Keskimäki Seppo         H65B       2744800    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    294    2086828 Luovula Pia             D55B       2745800    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    298    2086829 Nurminen Ville-veikko   H35A       2748100    X   X   X   X   X  


275   275 LYNX                        FIN 

    1    299     251152 Kangasaho Hanna         D40A       2757600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    300    2086830 Saramäki Markus         H21A       2758400    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    302    1281521 Saramäki Niklas         H21E       2758700    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    301    2086831 Saramäki Sara           D21B       2759000    X   X   X   X   X  


276   276 OK TRIAN                    FIN 

    1    304      41958 Frilander Emil          H14B       2760400    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    305    1008150 Frilander Heikki        H55A       2766200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    303    1008133 von Schoultz Katja      D21E       2769600    X   X   X   X   X  


277   277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT             FIN 

    1    308     730302 Akerman Anders          H40A       2777300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    307     682241 Akerman Anu             D21E       2778000    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    309    1422898 Akerman Oskar           T10        2771000    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    306     909999 Sorsa Lauri             H21E       2778300    X   X   X   X   X  


278   278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET    FIN 

    1    310      31342 Haataja Mirka           D45A       2787000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    311    1396179 Westerholm Lasse        H45A       2786900    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    312    8633024 Westerholm Thomas       H16A       2780100    X   X   X   X   X  


279   279 ESPOON SUUNTA               FIN 

    1    314    8637646 Rautio Daniel           H14A       2790400    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    313    8637637 Rautio Mikael           H18A       2790000    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    315    8637644 Rautio Ulrika           D12A       2790500    X   X   X   X   X  


280   280 MESIK HELSINKI              FIN 

    1    316    2086833 Davidsson Aira          D65        2805200    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    317       4529 Penttinen Juha          H70        2804500    X   X   X   X   X  


291   291 LORIENT                     FRA 

    1    318    2097140 Le Calvez Jeno          H60A       2915700    X   X   X   X   X  


292   292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I        FRA 

    1    322    7990122 Erbland Thomas          H18A       2929900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    319     650517 Roulleaux Alain         H50A       2926500    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    321    1996045 Roulleaux Julie         D21E       2929600    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    320    1396400 Touzain Roulleaux Isabe D55A       2926200    X   X   X   X   X  


293   293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II       FRA 

    1    326    9100299 Bestel Arnault          H18A       2939900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    324    9120670 Bestel Florence         D45A       2937000    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    325    9417435 Bestel Sandra           D21A       2939600    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    323     710519 Bestel Thierry          H45A       2937100    X   X   X   X   X  


294   294 CO MONTCEAU                 FRA 

    1    327      34013 Antoine Régis           H75        2943900    X   X   X   X   X  


295   295 OPA MONTIGNY                FRA 

    1    328    2000210 Sol Michel              H65A       2954800    X   X   X   X   X  


296   296 CO VANNES                   FRA 

    1    329    1061503 Oligo Virginie          D55A       2966200    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    330     906055 PoËdras Daniel          H60A       2965700    X   X   X   X   X  


297   297 CO COLMAR                   FRA 

    1    331    7001934 Lataste Jana            D50A       2976600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    332    7001951 Lataste Lucie           D16A       2970150    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    333    7001954 Lataste Mathias         H14A       2970400    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    334    7001961 Lataste Pierre          H50A       2976701    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    336    1603126 Makovicka Libor         H65A       2975200    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    335    1603127 Makovicka Veronique     D50A       2976700    X   X   X   X   X  


298   298 AVON OK                     FRA 

    1    338    7123457 Antoine-Delaume Sophie  D45A       2987000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    339    7123456 Delaume Charlotte       D10        2980700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    337    9876549 Delaume Jan-Marek       H45A       2987100    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    340      34945 Faverolle EloA´se       D16B       2980000    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    341     304329 Faverolle LeA´la        D12B       2980400    X   X   X   X   X  


299   299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION     FRA 

    1    345    1710997 Figuiere Lucile         D21C       2999600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    342    1710966 Figuiere Pascal         H50A       2996600    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    344    1710995 Figuiere Romain         H21A       2999500    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    343    1710967 Figuiere Valérie        D50A       2996700    X   X   X   X   X  


300   300 0615 NICE                   FRA 

    1    346    9904099 Baudoin Jean Paul       H65A       3004800    X   X   X   X   X  


301   301 GO 78                       FRA 

    1    347    7010576 Urvoas Anthony          H40A       3017600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    348    1060203 Urvoas Cyprien          H14A       3010300    X   X   X   X   X  


302   302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42           FRA 

    1    349    1403436 Gaty Daniele            D60        3025500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    351     780513 Rouiller Thomas         H35A       3027800    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    350    1404077 Vallat Gerard           H55B       3025800    X   X   X   X   X  


303   303 COLE                        FRA 

    1    352      34868 Bouché Sylvie           D55A       3035900    X   X   X   X   X  


304   304 ORIENTALP                   FRA 

    1    353     961081 Montemont Patrice       H55A       3046100    X   X   X   X   X  


305   305 PSNO                        FRA 

    1    354    8060274 Rodriguez Delphine      D40A       3057400    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    355    8102002 Rodriguez Lucas         H16A       3050200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    356    8002004 Rodriguez Matteo        H14A       3050400    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    357    8001969 Rodriguez Stephane      H45A       3056900    X   X   X   X   X  


306   306 COBS                        FRA 

    1    358    9600930 Eudier Agnes            D55A       3066000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    359    9000976 Eudier Patrick          H60A       3065600    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    360    9001002 Picard Jean-pierre      H60A       3065700    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    361    2018694 Picard Pascal           D50B       3066500    X   X   X   X   X  


307   307 CO AMBRIEU                 FR  

    1    362    2062401 Anne Brigitte           D65        3075100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    363    1000709 Anne Roger              H65B       3074800    X   X   X   X   X  


308   308 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78   FRA 

    1    364    1780754 Thonier Bruno           H45A       3086800    X   X   X   X   X  


309   309 VINCENNES                   FRA 

    1   2022     333322 Boucher Thea            D21B       3099600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   2021     224417 Boucher Yves            H50B       3096700    X   X   X   X   X  


321   321 POTOC                       GBR 

    1    367    2073612 Dimitrov Dimitar        H60A       3215500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    368    2073613 Dimitrova Petia         D55A       3215700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    366     442945 Evans Alexander         H14B       3210400    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    365      41312 Evans Ianka             D50A       3216700    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    370     412887 Ivanova Elvina          D50A       3216500    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    369    1302275 Kolev Krasimir          H45A       3216900    X   X   X   X   X  


322   322 CHASERS                     GBR 

    1    373    1398919 Stodgell Holly          D14A       3220300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    372     532906 Stodgell Mark           H45A       3227200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    371     532882 Williams Cath           D40A       3227300    X   X   X   X   X  


323   323 KERNOMV                     GBR 

    1    374     260414 Bolton Mike             H50A       3235000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    375    8645259 Heywood Peter           H50A       3234500    X   X   X   X   X  


324   324 HARLEQUINS OC               GBR 

    1    376    9060969 Howell Jason            H45A       3246900    X   X   X   X   X  


341   341 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF         GER 

    1    377    1401178 Lischewski Sandra       D40A       3417400    X   X   X   X   X  


342   342 POST SV DRESDEN             GER 

    1    381    1231982 Meyer Dirk              H35B       3428200    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    244       9819 Müller Marko            F5         3427500    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    245      51132 Rückerová Petra         F3         3429200    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    378    1828412 von Dalowski Anett      D35B       3428200    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    379     848210 von Dalowski Jan        H21B       3428400    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    380       2023 von Dalowski Mila       T10P       3421000    X   X   X   X   X  


343   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN         GER 

    1    388     502212 Cruse Franz             H21B       3439100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    390    8230366 Cruse Kay               H50A       3436600    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    389       2188 Cruse Sina              D21C       3439300    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    387    1310763 Juckelandt Sabine       D50B       3436700    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    386    1106055 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold  H60B       3435700    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    382       2190 Pompe Greta             T10        3431200    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    384       6465 Pompe Katja             D40A       3437600    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    383    7208001 Pompe Lone              D12A       3430500    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    385     501907 Pompe Tilo              H45A       3437000    X   X   X   X   X  


344   344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN      GER 

    1    403    1021266 Boeck Thomas            F3         3446600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    402     671407 Boeck Ute               F5         3446700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    395       5075 Brettschneider Gerhard  H60A       3445400    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    396       5066 Brettschneider Gudrun   D55B       3446000    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    397       5078 Brettschneider Max      H21B       3448400    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    399     660420 Demmig Sven             H50A       3446600    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    394       5054 Feldmann André          H50B       3446500    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    393       5067 Feldmann Gudrun         D50B       3446600    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    404    8251070 Jobst Henry             H45A       3447000    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    398     691502 Kubald Katrin           D45A       3446900    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    400     640915 Käding Bernd            H50A       3446400    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    401    7300350 Käding Kirsten          F5         3446700    X   X   X   X   X  
   13    391    1407598 Lemnitzer Eberhard      H75        3443700    X   X   X   X   X  
   14    392    7204585 Lemnitzer Erika         D70        3444200    X   X   X   X   X  
   15    406    9850611 Schramm Erwin           H21B       3448500    X   X   X   X   X  
   16    405    9860320 Trappe Kathrin          D21B       3448600    X   X   X   X   X  


345   345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v.         GER 

    1    409    9672101 Leonhardt Annette       D50A       3456700            X   X   X  
    2    408    1390570 Schmiedeberg Nils       H50A       3456700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    407     886571 Zschäckel Raik          H50A       3456700    X   X   X   X   X  


346   346 USV TU DRESDEN              GER 

    1    410    7501901 Conrad Helmut           H70        3464200    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    411       2237 Grosse Ingrid           D70        3463900    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    413     300938 Mueller-Wenzke Astrid   D45B       3466800    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   2033    9003139 Richter Friedmar        H21E       3468100                X   X  
    5    412      66035 Schmideberg Brigitte    D70        3463500    X   X   X   X   X  


347   347 OLG REGENSBURG              GER 

    1    415    9002420 Boehme Andre            H55A       3476000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    416     895381 Boehme Fynn Padraig     T10P       3471100    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    414    9200001 Boehme Katja-christine  D45A       3477000    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   2048    7141049 Kilgert Hans            H65B       3474900    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    417    9110459 Schneuwly Stephan       H55A       3475900    X   X   X   X   X  


348   348 SG DITTERSDORF              GER 

    1    418    1290854 Boerner Wolfgang        H60B       3485400    X   X   X   X   X  


349   349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF           GER 

    1    419     690606 Thomas Sylvia           D45B       3496900    X   X   X   X   X  


350   350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU          GER 

    1    421       5201 Ender Irina             D65        3506424    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    420       5200 Ender Volker            H65B       3506488    X   X   X   X   X  


351   351 ESV LOK DESSAU              GER 

    1    423    8626409 Güth Hans               H75        3514200    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    422    9005171 Spengler Andreas        H55A       3516100    X   X   X   X   X  


352   352 OLV WEIMAR                  GER 

    1    424       1969 Eulitz Ilse             D70        3523900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    425       1965 Schubert Gisela         D70        3524100    X   X   X   X   X  


353   353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGBURG   GER 

    1    426    8140214 Groß Sebastian          H40A       3537400    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    427     501925 Wendler-groß Wiebke     D35B       3537800    X   X   X   X   X  


354   354 SACHSEN MARATHON            GER 

    1    428    2112867 Klawun Kendray Werner   H75        3544200    X   X   X   X   X  


355   355 SBB DRESDEN                 GER 

    1    429    1720630 Müller Kai              H40A       3557200    X   X   X          


356   356 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL        GER 

    1    430    8622642 Kuleva Angelina         D55A       3565700    X   X   X   X   X  


357   357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT       GER 

    1    432    2086834 Becker Claudia          D35B       3577700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    431      45649 Janssen Heere Dirks     F3         3576000    X   X   X   X   X  


358   358 OLV POTSDAM                 GER 

    1    433    1407595 Finkenstaedt Björn      H45A       3586800    X   X   X   X   X  


359   359 TSC BERLIN                  GER 

    1    435     303100 Kaminskaite Edita       D40B       3597300    X   X   X          
    2    434    2005696 Olisauskas Raimondas    H50A       3596600    X   X   X          


391   391 MAFC BUDAPEST               HUN 

    1    437    8163264 Matics Gyula            H40A       3917500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    438      46082 Matics Marcell          T10        3910800    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    436     888370 Sági Péter              H40B       3917700    X   X   X   X   X  


392   392 HSE BUDAPEST                HUN 

    1    439    8383380 Jenövári Gabriella      D55A       3925700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    440    1255612 Molnár Gábor            H65B       3925000    X   X   X   X   X  


393   393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE       HUN 

    1    445    2050655 Blum Henriette          D45B       3937000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    443    2050656 Blum László             H65B       3934800    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    444    2050657 Blum László             H35B       3938000    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    446      45573 Blum Réka               D40B       3937400    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    450    2019808 Kéki András             H35A       3937900    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    449    2050679 Kéki Miklós             H60A       3935200    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    448     505281 Németi András           T-OPEN     3935000    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    447     233653 Németi Tamás            H40A       3937400    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    441    2019818 Varga József            H55A       3936000    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    442    2019814 Varga Zsombor           T-OPEN     3939600    X   X   X   X   X  


394   394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS         HUN 

    1    452     505203 Cservény Judit          D50B       3946500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    451    8130268 Marton János            H45A       3946800    X   X   X   X   X  


395   395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE               HUN 

    1    458    2009004 Bernáth Zsolt           H45A       3957100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    457    2009008 Bánhidy Levente         F3         3959900    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    454    2009011 Csike Tekla             F3         3959600    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    456    2009015 Dani Nándor             H14A       3950300    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    455    2009014 Jámbor Zsigmond         H14A       3950300    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    453    2033993 Péri Kata               D14A       3950400    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    460    2033995 Ratinland Zsófia        D21A       3959500    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    459     363410 Vass Dániel             H18A       3950000    X   X   X   X   X  


396   396 PAKSI SE                    HUN 

    1    461     888367 Kovács Karina           D16A       3960200    X   X   X   X   X  


397   397 TIPO OC                     HUN 

    1    471      45130 Cseresnyes Agnes        D45A       3976800    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    466      45132 Dankó István            H45B       3976900    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    470    8636776 Egei Tamas              H50A       3976300    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    467       4468 Faggyas László          H45B       3976600    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    464     448957 Horváth Magda           D60        3975200    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    469     701224 Molnár Attila           H45B       3977000    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    462     339831 Németh Ágnes            D45A       3976900    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    463       4473 Pap László              H45B       3975600    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   2035            Váczi Buda Benedek      F3         3979800        X       X      
   10   2034       4472 Váczi Buda Benedek      F5         3979800    X       X       X  
   11   2037            Váczi Samu Sebestyén    F3         3970000        X       X      
   12   2036     232752 Váczi Samu Sebestyén    F5         3970000    X       X       X  
   13    468      45455 Wengrin Ágnes           D45A       3976900    X   X   X   X   X  
   14    465    8406702 Zagyi László            H50B       3976700    X   X   X   X   X  


398   398 POSTAS SE                   HUN 

    1    473      45370 Orsanyi Beatrix         F3         3987800    X   X              
    2    472      45250 Szebeni Zsolt           F5         3986600    X   X              


399   399 TABÁNI SPARTACUS            HUN 

    1    474    9127807 Tornai Szabolcs         H45A       3997100    X   X   X   X   X  


400   400 DEBRECENI IS                HUN 

    1    475     416694 Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes  D40A       4007200    X   X   X   X   X  


401   401 BOF BUDAORS                 HUN 

    1    477    2072282 Bugár József            H60A       4015300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    476    4660121 Jenei Margit            D60        4015400    X   X   X   X   X  


402   402 TÁJREND SE                  HUN 

    1    479     448960 Keszthelyi Ildikó       F3         4025000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    478     448981 Magyar János            H60A       4025200    X   X   X   X   X  


411   411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE        ISR 

    1    481    2071338 Yogev Dafna             D45B       4117200    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    483    2071268 Yogev Maayan            H14A       4110300    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    480    2071346 Yogev Raviv             H45B       4117000    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    482    7207802 Yogev Rotem             H16A       4110100    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    484    2086835 Yogev Shahar            H10        4110700    X   X   X   X   X  


412   412 EMEK HEFER OC               ISR 

    1    491    2086840 Alcalay Ari             H14B       4120300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    493    2086842 Chen David              H14B       4120300    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    487    2086838 Hezroni Leor            H14B       4120400    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    485    2086836 Rivlin Gal              H14B       4120400    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    486    2086837 Rubinsky Yahli          H14B       4120300    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    490    2071382 Shmuely Mofaz           H21C       4129300    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    492    2086841 Tihonov Stav            H14B       4120300    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    489    2086839 Vadraro Yali            H14B       4120200    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    488    9200281 Verbin Oded             H40B       4127500    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    494    2086843 Yanusov Doron           H14B       4120300    X   X   X   X   X  


451   451 MONA OK                     LAT 

    1    495    8213131 Mamis Girts             H55A       4515800    X   X   X   X   X  


452   452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA        LAT 

    1    496    2012435 Abzalone Zanda          D35A       4527400    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    499    8000222 Brunere Kristine        D16A       4520200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    497    7203956 Bruners Guntis          H55B       4526200    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    498    2012431 Bruners Kristaps        H18A       4529900    X   X   X   X   X  


453   453 OK MERIDIANS CESIS          LAT 

    1    500    1301911 Kokins Juris            H60A       4535600    X   X   X   X   X  


454   454 OK KAPA                     LAT 

    1    501    1414540 Cerjaka Maija           D55A       4545900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    502    1415740 Cerjaks Kaspars         H45A       4547000    X   X   X   X   X  


455   455 ALUKSNE OK                  LAT 

    1    504    2006222 Velkere Iveta           D40B       4557300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    505    8645141 Velkeris Janis          H20A       4559700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    503    1301999 Velkeris Vilnis         H60A       4555600    X   X   X   X   X  


470   470 AZUOLAS II                  LTU 

    1    506    1333342 Budriunas Justas        H45A       4707000    X   X   X   X   X  


471   471 AZUOLAS OK                  LTU 

    1    508    8635553 Nakvosas Vidmantas      H50A       4716700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    507    9870327 Talandis Tomas          H21C       4718700    X   X   X   X   X  


472   472 RUDAMINA OK                 LTU 

    1    509    7003203 Duda Kostas             H60A       4725300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    510    1301702 Dudiene Violeta         D65        4725200    X   X   X   X   X  


473   473 OK RUDAMINA II              LTU 

    1    511    2066981 Lukasevicius Juozas     H60B       4735300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    512    2068066 Lukoseviciene Tatjana   D35B       4737900    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    513    2057113 Lukosevicius Raimundas  H35B       4737800    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    514     303198 Lukosevicius Vaidas     H12B       4730500    X   X   X   X   X  


474   474 LABIRINTAS                  LTU 

    1    516     303287 Bikeliene Ema           D50A       4746400    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    515     303007 Bikelis Vytautas        H55A       4746100    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    518    2043093 Cicenas Rimantas        H65A       4745100    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    517     500411 Krasuckiene Egle        D65        4745200    X   X   X   X   X  


475   475 DAINAVA OK                  LTU 

    1    525    2076544 Gylys Edmundas          H60B       4755300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    522    2043911 Jonytis Darius          H45A       4757100    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    523    8288882 Jovaišas Rimas          H60A       4755600    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    527     501153 Juonys Rolandas         H40B       4757500    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    524    7003037 Kavaliauskas Almiras    H55A       4755800    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    528    8638425 Mindaugas Dinda         H60A       4755500    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    521    1399115 Paspirgelis Algimantas  H65B       4755100    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    519     501185 Stankevičiuté Irena     D60        4755400    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    526    1601562 Šimeliauskas Robertas   H40B       4757700    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    520    1006488 Šimoliuniene Rima       D55B       4756000    X   X   X   X   X  


476   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS          LTU 

    1    535     501170 Jonauskas Genadijus     H50A       4766300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    534     354050 Jonauskiené Janina      D50B       4766300    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    530    8333338 Kulnis Margarita        D21B       4769000    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    529    7000600 Saldžiunas Viktoras     H21A       4768400    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    532    2011955 Saldžiunas Zenonas      H55B       4766100    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    531     303180 Saldžiuniené Rasa       D55B       4766100    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    533    2043879 Žiliené Asta            D70        4764700    X   X   X   X   X  


477   477 SAULE                       LTU 

    1    536    7205459 Mikalauskas Robertas    H55A       4776200    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    537     303354 Mikalauskiene Daiva     D55B       4776200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    539    2086844 Trakimiené Ilona        T-OPEN     4776300    X       X       X  
    4    538    2023797 Zlatkus Ričardas        H60A       4775300    X   X   X   X   X  


478   478 MKC JAVONIS                 LTU 

    1    543    2089773 Botyrius Giedrius       H14B       4780400    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    540    1111120 Gintautas Usas          H60B       4785500    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    541    2097071 Januškaitis Matas       H14B       4780400    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    545    2079824 Matulevičius Jakubas    H16B       4780200    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    542    2089769 Paškevičius Rapolas     H14B       4780400    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    544    2079822 Radzijauskas Jakubas    H14B       4780300    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    546    2023796 Rauluševičiuté Agné     D16B       4780100    X   X   X   X   X  


479   479 OK LEVUO                    LTU 

    1   2017     201315 Kumpyte Rasa            D35B       4798200    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   2016      41652 Kvedaravicius Minadauga H40A       4797700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   2049    1401260 Radzius Antanas         H35B       4797800    X   X   X   X   X  


511   511 SAMNANGER IL                NOR 

    1    547     981921 Erdal Helge Magnus      H55A       5116000    X   X   X   X      


512   512 BERGEN TF                   NOR 

    1    548     351352 Kocbach Bjoerg          D70        5124500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    549     351353 Kocbach Ladislav        F3         5124600    X   X   X   X   X  


513   513 NYDALENS SK                 NOR 

    1    550     996633 Aarnes Sofie            D21A       5138800        X   X   X   X  
    2    551    1403176 Saunes Halvor           H21A       5138500        X   X   X   X  


551   551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA         POL 

    1    558    4625777 Chachurska Magdalena    T-OPEN     5517800    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    557      64950 Chachurski Mieszko      T10        5510700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    556    1963012 Chachurski Ryszard      H50A       5516300    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    552    1401457 Kukuryka Jan            H70        5514700    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    553    1391133 Parzewski Jerzy         H65A       5515200    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    554    1401472 Rogala Mirosław         H60A       5515700    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    555    7207729 WoŸniak Józef           H65B       5515100    X   X   X   X   X  


552   552 ORIENTOP WROCLAW            POL 

    1    560    9870922 Puternicka Joanna       D21B       5528700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    559     852702 Wieszaczewski Jacek     H21B       5528500    X   X   X   X   X  


553   553 KS HADES                    POL 

    1    569    2067841 Bultrowicz Agnieszka    D40A       5537700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    567    2067834 Bultrowicz Franciszek   T10P       5531100    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    568    2067833 Bultrowicz Tymek        H12B       5530600    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    566    2067843 Gorczyca Jacek          H45A       5537100    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    565    2067842 Gorczyca Magdalena      D45A       5537100    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    563    2067839 Nowak Maria             D14A       5530300    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    561    7200386 Nowak Remigusz          H45A       5537200    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    564    2067840 Nowak Zofia             T10P       5530800    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    562    2067838 Zbroja-nowak Justyna    D35A       5538000    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    572    2067837 Zieliński Magdalena     D18B       5530000    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    570     553468 Zieliński Paweł         H45A       5536800    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    571    2067836 Zieliński Tomasz        H10        5530700    X   X   X   X   X  


554   554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE          POL 

    1    573     886619 Wysocka Jolanta         D60        5545600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    574     222893 Wysocki Andrzej         H65A       5545100    X   X   X   X   X  


555   555 OLBnO WARSZAWA              POL 

    1    576     412377 Olbrycht Anna           D60        5555600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    575     412128 Olbrycht Janusz         H60A       5555500    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    577     881580 Wysocki Stanisław       H75        5552900    X   X   X   X   X  


557   557 TRACKCOURSE                 POL 

    1    578    8197778 Biolik Agnieszka        D40A       5577700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    580     981644 Biolik Emil             H14B       5570300    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    579     770327 Biolik Grzegorz         H40A       5577600    X   X   X   X   X  


558   558 AZYMUT 45                   POL 

    1    582     886656 Nowak Anna              D12A       5580600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    581     887225 Nowak Beata             D40A       5587200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    584    9201834 Nowak Grzegorz          H14A       5580300    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    583     500665 Nowak Jacek             H40A       5587600    X   X   X   X   X  


559   559 HKS AZYMUT WROCLAW          POL 

    1    585    7200181 Golinowski Paweł        H35A       5597900    X   X   X   X   X  


560   560 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA      POL 

    1    586     886317 Michałek Janusz         H65A       5604800    X   X   X   X   X  


561   561 UKS ENERGETYK DYCHÓW        POL 

    1    587    2023878 Markowski Adam          H55A       5616100    X   X   X   X   X  


562   562 UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA          POL 

    1   2018    8631442 Deptulska Maria         D18A       5622000    X   X   X   X      


581   581 OK SILVA CAMPINA            ROM 

    1    590    2068660 Tudorache Alexia        D10        5810600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    589     435444 Tudorache Anna Maria    D21E       5818600    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    588    7112122 Tudorache Mihai         H40A       5817200    X   X   X   X   X  


591   591 TROPA MOSCOW                RUS 

    1    593    2300133 Kalinin Matvey          H12A       5910600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    592     141014 Kalinina Veronika       D21E       5910000    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    591     502896 Kheldert Elena          D40A       5917400    X   X   X   X   X  


592   592 MOSMERIDIAN MOSCOW          RUS 

    1    594    8260000 Sytov Nikolay           H45A       5927100    X   X   X   X   X  


593   593 UFA UNITED                  RUS 

    1    595    8100158 Bayburin Rais           H55A       5935800    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    596    8140959 Bayburina Dilya         D55A       5935900    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    597    8010509 Melnikov Miroslav       H16A       5930100    X   X   X   X   X  


594   594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW           RUS 

    1    598     538104 Afonyushkin Alexander   H50A       5946500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    599     238347 Afonyushkina Elena      D50B       5946500    X   X   X   X   X  


595   595 TEAM SPIRIT                 RUS 

    1    600    8643040 Simanov Aleksandr       H35A       5958000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    602    1602466 Simanov Konstantin      H14B       5950400    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    601    1602467 Simanova Tatiana        D45B       5957200    X   X   X   X   X  


596   596 BIZONS STALINGRAD           RUS 

    1    606    1973122 Makoveev Igor           H40B       5967300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    603    1998316 Makoveeva Daria         D20A       5969800    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    604    1633950 Popov Alexey            F3         5960100    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    607    1007744 Popov Alexey            H40B       5967300    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    605    2113040 Popova Natalia          F3         5967100    X   X   X   X   X  


597   597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW          RUS 

    1    608    1007922 Koloskova Irina         D55A       5976000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    609    1301453 Yurmanova Lyudmila      D55A       5975900    X   X   X   X   X  


599   599 KHIMKI                      RUS 

    1    611    8631482 Chernykh Misha          H16A       5990200    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    612    8638340 Chernykh Sergei         H55A       5996200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    610    8638312 Chernykh Zoya           D16A       5990200    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    613    2117530 Zinovev Fedya           H12A       5990500    X   X   X   X   X  


600   600 ZHUKOVSKY                   RUS 

    1    614     929213 Yaroslavtseva Tatiana   D55A       6005800    X   X   X   X   X  


601   601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON           RUS 

    1    616    1393106 Timakov Victor          H50A       6016500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    615    1301467 Timakova Liubov         D50A       6016600    X   X   X   X   X  


602   602 MINAKOV                     RUS 

    1    620    2040706 Kashin Vladislav        H16A       6020100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    619    8629219 Konovalov Dmitry        H20A       6029700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    617    7777782 Minakov Alexander       H35A       6028200    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    618    9999980 Minakova Ekaterina      D35A       6028000    X   X   X   X   X  


603   603 OK SMOLENSK                 RUS 

    1    623    9005286 Gorchakov Mikhail       H55A       6035800    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    622    1404566 Izgorodin Mikhail       H50A       6036300    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    621    2018419 Tereshenkov Valerii     H45A       6036900    X   X   X   X   X  


604   604 ROSTOV/DON                  RUS 

    1    625    1005134 Terekhova Valentina     D21B       6048300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    624    1301468 Timakov Artem           H21A       6048700    X   X   X   X   X  


605   605 KGBL MOSCOW                 RUS 

    1    627     501416 Kalinin Boris           H75        6053100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    626    1412443 Loginova Anna           D45B       6056800    X   X   X   X   X  


606   606 ORIENTA-STAR                RUS 

    1    629    7200088 Arkhipov Vladimir       H45A       6067000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    628    1693929 Arkhipova Natalia       D40B       6067500    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    630    1409385 Arkhipova Olesya        D10        6060800    X   X   X   X   X  


607   607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO             RUS 

    1    632    2070154 Dyakonova Irina         D40B       6077700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    631    1413942 Logvinenko Denis        H40B       6077700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    634    2102482 Logvinenko Vasilii      T10P       6071100    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    633    2070243 Logvinenko Vladimir     H12B       6070500    X   X   X   X   X  


621   621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ            SLO 

    1    636    1398945 Pretnar Irma            D45B       6216900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    635    1652011 Pretnar Janez           H50A       6216700    X   X   X   X   X  


630   630 OLG KTV ALTDORF             SUI 

    1    637    1220661 Würsten Daniel          H55A       6306100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    639    1200995 Würsten Marcel          H21A       6309500    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    642    8210402 Würsten Mirjam          D16A       6300200    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    638    1030799 Würsten Monika          D50B       6306400    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    641    8030799 Würsten Patrick         H18A       6309900    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    640    9020421 Würsten Sonja           D20A       6309700    X   X   X   X   X  


631   631 KTV ALTDORF                 SUI 

    1    643    2043928 Kempf Adolf             H75        6312600    X   X   X   X   X  


632   632 OLG STAFA                   SUI 

    1    647    2003046 Brechbühl Cristina      D50A       6326700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    649    8260999 Brechbühl Gian          H20A       6329900    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    646      64396 Brechbühl Markus        H50A       6326500    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    648    8200694 Brechbühl Nico          H21A       6329400    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    653    1400762 Rohweder Arne           H55A       6326200    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    654    1399905 Rohweder Leon           H16B       6320100    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    655    1230789 Rohweder Ronny          H16B       6320200    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    644    9596983 Rutz Markus             H55A       6325900    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    645    8270566 Rutz Susanna            D50A       6326600    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    651    1967712 Tschamper Brigitte      D50A       6326700    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    652    9630963 Tschamper Dominik       H20A       6329800    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    650    8180267 Tschamper Urs           H50A       6326700    X   X   X   X   X  


633   633 ANCO LES GENEVEYS           SUI 

    1    656    1394224 Guyot Jean-claude       H65A       6334900    X   X   X   X   X  


634   634 LTS kOLibri                 SUI 

    1    660    8638710 Giezendanner Livia      D18A       6340000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    658    8050197 Kleebauer Björn         H20A       6349700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    659    1411822 Kraus Bret              H55B       6346100    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    665    1414422 Kraus Karla             D16B       6340200    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    666    8644438 Ryhiner Timo            H18A       6340000    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    664    8250802 Rüegg Medea             D16A       6340200    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    663    8644475 Rüegg Simon             H16A       6340200    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    662    1470260 Scherrer Christian      H16A       6340200    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    667    8200309 Schnellmann Enjo        H14A       6340300    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    657     677456 Sieber Annemarie        D21A       6347500    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    668      61423 Stüdeli Anna            D12A       6340500    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    661    8204201 Wild Yannic             H16A       6340100    X   X   X   X   X  


635   635 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG           SUI 

    1    669    7775577 Grote Andreas           H50A       6356400    X   X   X   X   X  


636   636 OLG WEISSLINGEN             SUI 

    1    670    9200228 Ryhiner Gerhard         H55A       6366200    X   X   X   X   X  


637   637 TV KUSSNACHT                SUI 

    1    671     432677 Schallberger Josef      F3         6370000    X   X   X   X   X  


638   638 OLC KAPREOLO                SUI 

    1    673    8060376 Schulthess Barbara      D40A       6387600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    675    7120603 Schulthess Maren        D12A       6380500    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    674    8120603 Schulthess Tobias       H14A       6380300    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    672    8171174 Vieser Pascal           H40A       6387400    X   X   X   X   X  


671   671 KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO          SVK 

    1    676     425448 Fujak Vladimir          H21B       6717200    X   X   X   X   X  


672   672 VZA ŽILINA                  SVK 

    1    677     502259 Volkov Alexander        H35B       6728000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    678    2111798 Volkov Maksym           H10        6720700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    679     502260 Volkova Maja            T10P       6720950    X   X   X   X   X  


673   673 KOBRA BRATISLAVA            SVK 

    1    680     416747 Kniebügl Anton          H21B       6736401    X   X   X   X   X  


674   674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA      SVK 

    1    682    7201767 Bialeková Martina       D40A       6747351    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    681    2088141 Dekrét Jakub            H18A       6749902    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    683     406942 Nemec Juraj             H55B       6746001    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    684     305982 Ščehovič Roman          H50B       6746401    X   X   X   X   X  


675   675 ŠK TEREZKA BAN.BYSTRICA     SVK 

    1    685    2008502 Pompura Daniel          H16A       6750101    X   X   X   X   X  


676   676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE          SVK 

    1    686    2025333 Novota LukᚠMário      H14A       6760300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    687    2025332 Novota Mikulᚠ         H50A       6766700    X   X   X   X   X  


677   677 SLAVIA ŽU ŽILINA            SVK 

    1    688    7200370 Chupek Jakub            H18A       6779900    X   X   X   X   X  


701   701 OK SODERTORN                SWE 

    1    702    9660316 Backlund Anna           D50A       7016600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    707      26001 Blidefalk Amanda        D10        7010700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    706     682297 Blidefalk Emil          H14B       7010400    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    705     560203 Blidefalk Patrik        H45A       7017000    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    703      26069 Granath Christina       D55B       7016200    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    697     580606 Jakobsson Anders        H55A       7015800    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    698    7010822 Jakobsson Melvin        H16A       7010100    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    701      38456 Johanson Torbjorn       H55A       7016000    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    692    2078279 Renner Björn            H14A       7010300    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    691     450217 Renner Claes            H50A       7016700    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    690    2050737 Renner Daniela          D40A       7017700    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    689     450266 Renner Linda            D16A       7010100    X   X   X   X   X  
   13    695     452176 Sandén Anna Maria       D45B       7016800    X   X   X   X   X  
   14    693     452184 Sandén Blenda           D10        7010700    X   X   X   X   X  
   15    694    9030902 Sandén Mattis           H14A       7010300    X   X   X   X   X  
   16    696    2060724 Sandén Olle             H50A       7016700    X   X   X   X   X  
   17    704      17000 Schwartz Inger          D60        7015400    X   X   X   X   X  
   18    699     591109 Sundberg Asa            D55A       7015900    X   X   X   X   X  
   19    700     247675 Sundberg Boel           D21B       7019500    X   X   X   X   X  
   20    709    1403979 Zilling Kristina        D50B       7016700    X   X   X   X   X  
   21    708     437288 Zilling Staffan         H50A       7016400    X   X   X   X   X  
   22    710     449620 Zilling Viktor          H14A       7010400    X   X   X   X   X  


702   702 OK ORINTO                   SWE 

    1    711      14212 Eismark Inger           D65        7024900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    712    7441027 Lindblom Ingemar        H70        7024400    X   X   X   X   X  


703   703 NYKOPINGS OK                SWE 

    1    714     770701 Balakova Andrea         D35A       7037700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    713     730808 Johansson Magnus        H40A       7037300    X   X   X   X   X  


704   704 RANAS OK                    SWE 

    1    715    8636985 Bjarrenholt Eddie       H60A       7045700    X   X   X   X   X  


705   705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK             SWE 

    1    716     582205 Burman Ulf              H55A       7055800    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    717     351269 Jonsson Leif            H65A       7055000    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    718    1967420 Öhlund Per              H65A       7055200    X   X   X   X   X  


706   706 IK TRENNE                   SWE 

    1    719    7570307 Thorsson Marianne       D60        7065700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    720     578285 Thorsson Ove            H65A       7064800    X   X   X   X   X  


707   707 SOL                         SWE 

    1    721     580810 Olsson Christina        D55A       7075800    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    722    9200092 Olsson Gert             H65A       7074800    X   X   X   X   X  


708   708 FK ASEN                     SWE 

    1    723     800430 Bengtsson David         H35B       7088000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    724    1980316 Kurashova Elena         D35B       7088000    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    725    1080909 Kurashova Sonia         D10        7080800    X   X   X   X   X  


709   709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA           SWE 

    1    726      28440 Axelsson Gunnel         F3         7095600    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    727     247523 Axelsson Martin         H55B       7096100    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    728     860919 Axelsson Mikael         H21B       7098600                X   X  


710   710 SAIK STROMSTAD              SWE 

    1    729     434020 Eriksson Anders         H55B       7105900    X   X   X   X   X  


711   711 OK VILSE 87                 SWE 

    1   2038      13787 Mansson Gunnel          D65        7115100    X   X   X   X   X  


712   712 LYNGBY OK                   SWE 

    1   2056     888950 Albahn Henrik           H55A       7126000    X   X   X   X   X  


801   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK       UKR 

    1    753    4710660 Bulava Daria            D14B       8010400    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    738    1300155 Filipov Vladyslav       H18B       8010000    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    751    4710672 Gulko Mariia            D12B       8010600    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    742    4710677 Hlushko Artem           H16B       8010100    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    741    4710653 Hlushko Tetiana         T-OPEN     8016900    X                  
    6    747    4710667 Kostyuk Anastasiia      D12B       8010500    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    752    4710673 Kudelia Myroslava       D14B       8010400    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    745    1393111 Kyshchenko Oleh         H35B       8018200    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    749    4710666 Martynov Nykyta         H12B       8010600    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    737    1300153 Pokandiuk Dmytro        H20A       8019800    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    735    1300274 Pokh Liliya             D70        8013400    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    730    1300217 Rudakova Olena          D55A       8016000    X   X   X   X   X  
   13    743    4710652 Samoilenko Pavlo        H16A       8010200    X   X   X   X   X  
   14    736    1000444 Satyr Valentyna         D60        8015400    X   X   X   X   X  
   15    748    4710668 Senin Arsenii           H12B       8010500    X   X   X   X   X  
   16    740    1300167 Sotula Valeriia         D16B       8010200    X   X   X   X   X  
   17    734    1300143 Stelmakh Ihor           H21C       8019200    X   X   X   X   X  
   18    750    4710669 Tatarskyi Maksym        H14B       8010400    X   X   X   X   X  
   19    731    4710674 Tavalinska Mariia       D12B       8010500    X   X   X   X   X  
   20    746    4710651 Tykhonova Valentina     F3         8015500    X                  
   21    739    1300157 Voloshyn Dmytro         H16B       8010100    X   X   X   X   X  
   22    744    4710664 Voloshyn Kyrylo         H16B       8010200    X   X   X   X   X  
   23    732    4710676 Zhuravlova Inna         T-OPEN     8016800    X                  
   24    733    1300133 Zhuravlova Viktoriia    D21C       8019100    X   X   X   X   X  


1001  ABM KOB ALFA Brno               CZE 

    1    755     232879 Odehnal Roman           H45A       ABM6909        X              
    2    754     332950 Odehnalová Kamila       D45A       ABM7052        X              


1005  AOP Orientační Běh Opava        CZE 

    1    757    1625050 Glonek Jakub            H21E       AOP9602    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    756      52295 Kašparová Šárka         D21B       AOP7251    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    758     920663 Melecký Martin          H21E       AOP9001    X   X   X   X   X  


1007  API OK Andante Písek            CZE 

    1    759     331523 Funda Jiří              F5         API9301                X   X  


1010  BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering     CZE 

    1    763    1396156 Dalos Maté              H20A       BBM9707    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    762    2066452 Porganyi Anna           D18A       BBM9952    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    760     980377 Ptáček Pavel            H50B       BBM6508    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    761    7207026 Ptáček Pavel            H21A       BBM9600    X   X   X   X   X  


1012  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor          CZE 

    1    764    7531975 Lamačová Barbora        D10        BOR0750    X   X   X   X   X  


1013  BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD        CZE 

    1    765     235321 Miřijovský Přemek       H65A       BOV5001    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    766    2102807 Sikora Miroslav         H65B       BOV4802    X   X   X   X   X  


1016  BSO KOB Baník Sokolov           CZE 

    1    768       8689 Schimm Dieter           H70        BSO4401    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    767    2067926 Schimm Petr             H35B       BSO8202    X   X   X   X   X  


1017  BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním  CZE 

    1    773    2099494 Dlouhá Marta            D35B       BZP7851    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    771    2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna     D45B       BZP7150    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    769    7260013 Králová Vanda           D21A       BZP8750    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    770     301647 Kujanová Martina        D55A       BZP5850    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    772    2113516 Petýrková Pavlína       D40B       BZP7351    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    775    2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánka    D40A       BZP7650    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    774    1417125 Svítilová Pavla         D40B       BZP7750    X   X   X   X   X  


1021  CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová       CZE 

    1    777     331549 Záveská Anna            D50B       CET6450    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    778     232860 Záveský Richard         H50B       CET6301    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    776    2085582 Čípa Jiří               H65A       CET5002    X   X   X   X   X  


1024  CTB SK OB Chotěboř              CZE 

    1    779     920682 Benešová Jana           D21E       CTB9452    X   X   X   X   X  


1025  DCE KOB Dobřichovice            CZE 

    1    786    7210121 Jaroš Vladimír          H60A       DCE5400    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    781    2113085 Kándl Filip             H40B       DCE7400    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    784    2102710 Kándl Matěj             H12B       DCE0500    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    782    2113044 Kándlová Adéla          D40B       DCE7550    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    783      53591 Kándlová Ema            D14B       DCE0351    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    780       7868 Mrázová Pavla           D55A       DCE5550    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    785     232041 Pavlů Jaroslav          H55A       DCE6100    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    788    1955315 Procházka Antonín       H45A       DCE5500    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    789    1954721 Procházková Miluše      D45A       DCE5450    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    787       7870 Štrossová Jiřinka       D60        DCE5650    X   X   X   X   X  


1027  DKL KOB Kladno                  CZE 

    1    791    1600006 Peissard Bernard        H60A       DKL5700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    790    1958516 Čejková Kateřina        D45A       DKL5850    X   X   X   X   X  


1028  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka           CZE 

    1    818     420446 Chládková Petra         F5         DKP8159            X          
    2    792      49892 Dudová Hana             F5         DKP5752                X      
    3    793     515448 Illner Jakub            H21A       DKP6601    X   X   X   X      
    4    794     899156 Illner Vojtěch          H21E       DKP9600    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    795     231939 Illnerová Daniela       D45A       DKP6651    X   X   X   X      
    6    796       8277 Janata Matěj            T10P       DKP1111    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    797    9999888 Janatová Lucie          D35A       DKP8154    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    808    7200326 Karin Sanna             D16A       DKP0250    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    799       9889 Klaška Martin           H16A       DKP0100    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    800       8650 Klaška Pavel            H50A       DKP6500    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    801    1700077 Klaška Pavel            H21A       DKP9301    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    802     443061 Klašková Josefina       D21C       DKP9651    X   X   X   X   X  
   13    803      49806 Klašková Kateřina       D50A       DKP6750    X   X   X   X   X  
   14    817       8557 Klusák Martin           H21A       DKP8704            X   X      
   15    816       8558 Klusáková Jitka         D60        DKP5651            X   X      
   16    805    9000007 Kolínová Kristýna       D21A       DKP8450    X   X   X   X   X  
   17    798     443091 Marie Kalousková        D16A       DKP0151    X   X   X   X   X  
   18    815     886271 Nováková Tereza         D21E       DKP9751                X   X  
   19    813     232179 Poborská Eliška         D14A       DKP0358    X   X   X   X   X  
   20    809    9180967 Sanna Roberto           H50B       DKP6703    X   X   X   X   X  
   21    810    1394693 Semerád Antonín         H20A       DKP9801    X   X   X   X   X  
   22    811       8641 Špičák Aleš             H50A       DKP5500    X   X   X   X   X  
   23    812       8642 Špičáková Lenka         D55B       DKP5850    X   X   X   X   X  
   24    814     515071 Šňupárková Anna         D21A       DKP9652                X   X  


1029  DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice    CZE 

    1    822     440490 Leníková Jana           F3         DLT6151    X       X       X  
    2    820     236061 Nosek Martina           F5         DLT7251    X       X       X  
    3    819     336778 Nosek Petr              F5         DLT6901    X       X       X  
    4    821     440404 Reisingerová Eliška     F5         DLT0151    X       X       X  


1031  DOK OK Doksy                    CZE 

    1    831    7200373 Charousková Lucie       D21B       DOK8986            X   X   X  
    2    823     688312 Francke Jan             H21A       DOK8400    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    826     886261 Kapounová Jitka         D55B       DOK6050    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    827    7209363 Koštejn Vít             H20A       DOK9800    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    825    7150266 Lederer Pavel           H50A       DOK6600    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    830    2053510 Meduna Jakub            H18B       DOK0000    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    824    7207866 Novák Daniel            H21A       DOK8700    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    828     886255 Novák Tom               H60B       DOK5500    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    829     886256 Nováková Pavla          D55B       DOK5950    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    832    7207878 Synek Petr              H16A       DOK0200    X   X   X   X   X  


1032  DOR OK Dobříš                   CZE 

    1    833    2045310 Janda Ondřej            H16A       DOR0100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    834    7204994 Petrilák Matouš         H14A       DOR0409            X   X   X  
    3    836    2092439 Petrilák Miroslav       F5         DOR6600            X   X   X  
    4    835    7205024 Petriláková Amálie Rebe T10        DOR0953            X   X   X  
    5    837    2092419 Petriláková Petra       F5         DOR7656            X   X   X  


1033  DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -   CZE 

    1    846    2086856 Lhotská Linda           T10P       DVP1251    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    844     897386 Lhotská Radka           D60        DVP5651    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    845       4713 Lhotský Marek           T10P       DVP1005    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    843    2086855 Šovíček Filip          T10        DVP1201    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    838      51548 Šovíček Jan            H65B       DVP5001    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    840     301529 Šovíček Jan            H40B       DVP7703    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    842     428233 Šovíček Jan            T10        DVP1001    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    841     428204 Šovíčková Dagmar       D40B       DVP7655    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    839      51549 Šovíčková Zdeňka       D65        DVP4951    X   X   X   X   X  


1034  EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha           CZE 

    1    850     886298 Kabát Jan               H45A       EKP6912    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    849     515195 Koucka Ivana            D45A       EKP6850                X   X  
    3    848    2035738 Koucky Roman            H21B       EKP6301    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   2042    2032158 Koucký Martin           F5         EKP9700                    X  
    5    851     232116 Poborský Petr           H40A       EKP7500    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    852    7207027 Černá Hana              D21C       EKP8459    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    847    7205000 Černý Ondřej            H21A       EKP8511    X   X   X   X   X  


1036  FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební   CZE 

    1    855       8669 Cincibus Pavel          H50B       FSP6605    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    856       8668 Cincibusová Ivana       D50B       FSP6651    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    857       8666 Cincibusová Lenka       D14B       FSP0450    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    853    7207862 Hrouda Martin           H21A       FSP7612    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    854     889669 Rydlová Eva             D21B       FSP8989    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    859    7210122 Wald František          H60A       FSP5300    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    858      53267 Čadil Jan               H70        FSP4300    X   X   X   X   X  


1039  HAV OB Havířov                  CZE 

    1    865      49408 Fujáková Katka          D21C       HAV8550    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    862     336721 Jakobi Zdeněk           H60A       HAV5701    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    867     253120 Kaděra Pavel            H45B       HAV7100    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    866     301297 Kaděra Vojtěch          H18A       HAV0000    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    864      49428 Kaděrová Barbora        D45A       HAV7051    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    861     515436 Sochor Tomᚠ           H50A       HAV6301    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    860      52943 Sochorová Hana          D55A       HAV6250    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    868     336728 Staněk Ondra            H18A       HAV0002    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    863       8815 Vričanová Sylva         D45A       HAV6751    X   X   X   X   X  


1040  HCE TJ Hostivice                CZE 

    1    871     515105 Kettner Pavel           H55A       HCE5900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    872    7202877 Kettnerová Lenka        D50A       HCE6450    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    870     301371 Kudrnáč Martin          H55B       HCE5901    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    869    2800345 Kudrnáčová Lucie        D21A       HCE8850    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    873      51984 Mudrová Martina         D50A       HCE6451    X   X   X   X   X  


1042  HLV KČT - OB Holešov            CZE 

    1    874      52670 Smětáková Ivana         D35A       HLV8153    X   X   X   X   X  


1044  HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice            CZE 

    1    877    2059759 Vávra Martin            H50A       HOR6302    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    876      52275 Škorpil Marek           H10        HOR0900    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    875    2011900 Škorpil Martin          H60A       HOR5700    X   X   X   X   X  


1047  CHA OK Chrastava                CZE 

    1    878       8161 Barták Jiří             H65B       CHA5100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    879     331779 Bartáková Eva           D45B       CHA7051    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    880     436431 Bek Jiří                H16B       CHA0103    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    881    2049592 Bek Ondřej              H18B       CHA9904    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    882       8162 Bradnová Věra           D60        CHA5550    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    886    2059764 Galbavý Matěj           H18A       CHA0000    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    887       8171 Kadavá Eva              D60        CHA5750    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    888       8188 Kadavý Petr             H21B       CHA7800    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    889       8155 Kadavý Zdeněk           H65A       CHA4901    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    890    2080917 Kaška Rudolf            H60A       CHA5500    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    891       8152 Kašková Eva             D70        CHA4650    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    892     887906 Kašková Kateřina        D21A       CHA7850    X   X   X   X   X  
   13    908     553441 Krtička Jáchym          T10P       CHA1000        X              
   14    907       8908 Krtičková Ester         D10        CHA0754        X              
   15    906       8897 Krtičková Michaela      D35A       CHA7952        X              
   16    893       4212 Lankašová Barbora       D35A       CHA8050    X   X   X   X   X  
   17    894    7700075 Pachner Pavel           H40A       CHA7501    X   X   X   X   X  
   18    895    7500077 Pachnerová Dominika     D21B       CHA7750    X   X   X   X   X  
   19    896    7208096 Pavlíková Markéta       D18A       CHA0050    X   X   X   X   X  
   20    897     436447 Pavlíková Pavla         D45B       CHA6551    X   X   X   X   X  
   21    898    7201775 Polák Jaroslav          H35A       CHA7500    X   X   X   X   X  
   22    899    2092428 Polák Tomᚠ            H10        CHA0801    X   X   X   X   X  
   23    900       8186 Poláková Veronika       D35B       CHA8150    X   X   X   X   X  
   24    901     301545 Schröter Pavel          H21A       CHA7203    X   X   X   X   X  
   25    904       8566 Vajcová Hana            D60        CHA5651    X   X   X   X   X  
   26    905    2049588 Vejstrk Daniel          H21A       CHA9105    X   X   X   X   X  
   27    902    2070837 Šaffková Zuzana         D65        CHA5150    X   X   X   X   X  
   28    903       8178 Švancar Martin          H45A       CHA7000    X   X   X   X   X  
   29    883       8175 Čechlovská Jana         D45B       CHA6250    X   X   X   X   X  
   30    884       8200 Čechlovský Jan          H21A       CHA9300    X   X   X   X   X  
   31    885       8172 Čechlovský Josef        H55A       CHA5900    X   X   X   X   X  


1048  CHC K.O.B. Choceň               CZE 

    1    911    2053577 Semrád Ladislav         H21E       CHC9701            X   X      
    2    910    2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka      D16A       CHC0152    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    912       9563 Sýkora Bohumil          H21B       CHC8601        X       X      
    4    909       9554 Švadlena Jiří           H70        CHC4601    X   X   X   X   X  


1049  CHT OOB SK Chrast               CZE 

    1    920      52312 Binková Jana            D21C       CHT8651    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    919     899165 Drahokoupil Aleš        H21A       CHT8501    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    921     336706 Dvořáková Klára         D20A       CHT9852    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    915      53145 Klvaňa Milan            H40A       CHT7500    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    918      52161 Krejsa Martin           H21A       CHT9001    X   X   X   X   X  
    6    916      51982 Matrasová Vendula       D21A       CHT8251    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   2032      53127 Ondráčková Lucie        D21B       CHT9254    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   2043    2067939 Reisigová Anna          D20A       CHT9752    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    913       4634 Vacek František         H40A       CHT7001    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    917      51970 Vacková Anna            D16B       CHT0051    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    914      51999 Vítek Pavel             H40A       CHT7501    X   X   X   X   X  


1050  JEN OB Jenišovice               CZE 

    1    923       7778 Bárta Miroslav          H65A       JEN5201    X   X   X          
    2    922    2060291 Hoetzel Hugo            H12A       JEN0503    X   X   X   X   X  


1052  JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod    CZE 

    1    924    7204508 Fencíková Vladislava    D21B       JHB6552            X   X   X  


1057  KAM OK Kamenice                 CZE 

    1    928     995899 Albrecht Adam           H16B       KAM0203    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    970     981812 Albrecht Vladimír       F5         KAM7800                    X  
    3    969     515490 Albrechtová Eva         F5         KAM7850    X               X  
    4    929     515491 Albrechtová Iveta       D18A       KAM9950    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    930    8100500 Aschermannová Karolína  D18A       KAM0051    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   2063    8271093 Aschermannová Petra     D21E       KAM9354                X   X  
    7    931    2053550 Blaha Petr              H16B       KAM0104    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    938     443069 Chaloupka Viktor        H14A       KAM0301    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    939     442850 Chaloupková Hana        D16A       KAM0252    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    932    9201064 Gajda Jan               H16A       KAM0105    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    933    9201061 Gajda Martin            H14A       KAM0405    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    934     442879 Hankovcová Helena       D14A       KAM0350    X   X   X   X   X  
   13    935     682099 Hankovcová Lenka        D45A       KAM7053    X   X   X   X   X  
   14    936     436446 Hankovec Hugo           H16A       KAM0201    X   X   X   X   X  
   15    937    2050496 Hejsek Filip            H16B       KAM0204    X   X   X   X   X  
   16    966    2087647 Hejsková Bohumila       F5         KAM6852    X   X   X   X   X  
   17    964    7003009 Hlubučková Kristýna     D21E       KAM9551    X   X   X   X   X  
   18    926    2019240 Hájek Adam              H21B       KAM9202    X   X   X   X   X  
   19    960     515001 Hájková Eliška          D20A       KAM9851    X   X   X   X   X  
   20    940    2075622 Jedlička Jakub          H14A       KAM0404    X   X   X   X   X  
   21    941    2075621 Jedličková Kristýna     D14A       KAM0455    X   X   X   X   X  
   22    942    9005139 Jíra Tomᚠ             H21A       KAM9802    X   X   X   X   X  
   23    943     887640 Kettner Lukᚠ          H21E       KAM9403    X   X   X   X   X  
   24    944     897360 Kettner Vojtěch         H21E       KAM9601    X   X   X   X   X  
   25    945    7201193 Kettnerová Dana         D21A       KAM8952    X   X   X   X   X  
   26    967      51498 Kovářík Tomᚠ          H45A       KAM6901    X   X   X   X   X  
   27    946     436964 Kováříková Marie        D18A       KAM0050    X   X   X   X   X  
   28    959     232739 Křemen Štěpán           H20A       KAM9804    X   X   X   X   X  
   29    968    7201811 Moravec Jakub           H21A       KAM9702    X   X   X   X   X  
   30    963    2102810 Nebeský Daniel          H21C       KAM9404    X   X   X   X   X  
   31    947    2083407 Selucká Alžběta         D16B       KAM0257    X   X   X   X   X  
   32    965     920683 Semík Ondřej            H21E       KAM9401    X   X   X   X   X  
   33    948     515426 Semíková Lucie          D16A       KAM0250    X   X   X   X   X  
   34    955     218798 Stormer Emil            H18A       KAM0000    X   X   X   X   X  
   35    956     218970 Stormer Leif            H50A       KAM6701    X   X   X   X   X  
   36    957     211436 Stormer Oskar           H21E       KAM9600    X   X   X   X   X  
   37    954    9101674 Víšek Martin            H16A       KAM0102    X   X   X   X   X  
   38    961      51618 Víšková Alena           F5         KAM7451    X   X   X   X   X  
   39    962    2088701 Víšková Veronika        D14A       KAM0452    X   X   X   X   X  
   40    958     886274 Zimmerová Kateřina      D20A       KAM9850    X   X   X   X   X  
   41    927      53667 Šafka Daniel            H21E       KAM9105    X   X   X   X   X  
   42    951     425596 Škvor Adam              H16A       KAM0202    X   X   X   X   X  
   43    952      52267 Škvor Martin            H50A       KAM6700    X   X   X   X   X  
   44    950     981828 Škvor Ota               H18A       KAM9900    X   X   X   X   X  
   45    949    7201760 Škáchová Petra          D40A       KAM7054    X   X   X   X   X  
   46    953    2087652 Štěpánková Ema          D16B       KAM0255    X   X   X   X   X  
   47    925    2058511 Čechová Tereza          D21A       KAM9852    X   X   X   X   X  


1058  KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov         CZE 

    1    980     682631 Eichler Petr            H45A       KAS6900    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    979     682641 Eichlerová Jana         D45A       KAS7051    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    976    7300172 Hnízdil Jan             H45A       KAS7100    X   X   X   X   X  
    4    977     682685 Hnízdil Matěj           H14B       KAS0301    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    981    1909093 Karvánek Matěj          H12B       KAS0502    X   X              
    6    982      51385 Kurenda Karel           H12B       KAS0501    X   X              
    7    983      51384 Kurendová Karolína      D16B       KAS0251    X   X              
    8    974     682613 Nejezchleba Jiří        H70        KAS4600    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    975     682619 Nejezchlebová Věra      D70        KAS4551    X   X   X   X   X  
   10    978     682680 Slezáčková Věra         D50B       KAS6550    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    972     682601 Štrojsa Josef           H75        KAS4000    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    973     682607 Štrojsová Jaroslava     D70        KAS4350    X   X   X   X   X  


1059  KBP KBP Praha                   CZE 

    1    984       6645 Valter Petr             H65A       KBP4500    X   X   X   X   X  


1061  KNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.     CZE 

    1    986     303945 Besta Lukᚠ            H21C       KNC8101    X   X   X   X   X  
    2    987     224868 Besta Radek             H10        KNC0800    X   X   X   X   X  
    3    985    2023962 Šilerová Zdena          D55B       KNC0204    X   X   X   X   X  


1063  KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí  CZE 

    1    988    7003046 Hladká Petra            D35B       KOR7950    X   X       X      
    2    989    2060299 Hladký Matěj            H10        KOR0700    X   X              
    3    990    2087655 Hladký Radovan          T10        KOR0900    X   X              
    4    993    2095970 Krejčí Martin           H12A       KOR0600    X   X   X          
    5    994    2095967 Krejčí Milan            H40B       KOR7400    X   X   X          
    6    992    2095976 Vých Luboš              F3         KOR7300    X   X   X          
    7    991    2095955 Výchová Veronika        D12A       KOR0550    X   X   X          


1064  KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl  CZE 

    1   1001     301374 Dobeš Václav            H50A       KPY5701    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1003     301352 Dobešová Kateřina       D21C       KPY8750    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1006     416330 Jirásková Pavla         F5         KPY7950    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1005    2059735 Klomínský Václav        H21B       KPY8700    X   X   X   X   X  
    5    998     301370 Kohl Ondřej             H21E       KPY8600    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1002      53182 Kohlová Alena           D50A       KPY6051    X   X   X   X   X  
    7    996     682670 Míchalová Marcela       D45B       KPY6850    X   X   X   X   X  
    8    997    2800315 Míchalová Šárka         D18B       KPY0050    X   X   X   X   X  
    9    999     420417 Pavlíček Lubomír        H35B       KPY7800    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1000    1470170 Pavlíčková Hana         D14B       KPY0450    X   X   X   X   X  
   11    971    2067930 Procházka Vít           H35B       KPY8000    X   X   X   X   X  
   12    995      52030 Procházková Jitka       T-OPEN     KPY7850    X   X              
   13   1004    2111818 Trdá Lucie              D21B       KPY8651    X   X   X   X   X  


1069  KSH OB Kašperské Hory           CZE 

    1   1007       8674 Fiala Miloš             H65B       KSH4801    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1008    2078478 Mayer Šimon             H16A       KSH0202    X   X   X   X   X  


1071  KTA SK Kotnov Tábor             CZE 

    1   1011     416338 Hudečková Alena         D70        KTA4351    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1010    9101705 Hudečková Helena        D45A       KTA6951    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1009    1400438 Střelba Ondřej          H21B       KTA7501    X   X   X   X   X  


1073  KUN TJ Sokol Kunvald            CZE 

    1   1012     425598 Rusz Roman              F5         KUN7201            X   X   X  
    2   1013       9022 Ruszová Svatava         T10P       KUN0751            X   X   X  


1075  KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín           CZE 

    1   1017      51530 Chalupa Tomᚠ          H60B       KVS5501    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1019     416091 Hudzieczková Danuta     D60        KVS5751    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1020    2021853 Kaloč Vítězslav         H55B       KVS5904    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1015     426339 Rohlík Petr             F3         KVS6402    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1016       7864 Rohlík Zbyněk           H14B       KVS0301    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1018    2021856 Trávníčková Jitka       D60        KVS5651    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1014    2021855 Černík Milan            F3         KVS6501    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1021    2021859 Černíková Dana          T-OPEN     KVS7050    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1022      53698 Černíková Tereza        F3         KVS0000    X   X   X   X   X  


1077  LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun        CZE 

    1   1025     411760 Hamáček Bohuslav        H65A       LBE5000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1026      52316 Mcmahon Anežka          F3         LBE0000    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1023      52971 Mezník Vladimír         H40A       LBE6400    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1024       8805 Nosál Stanislav         H70        LBE4600    X   X   X   X   X  


1078  LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno  CZE 

    1   1027    1409878 Korpas Jaroslav         H50B       LBM6113    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1028    1409879 Korpasová Ivana         D40B       LBM7362    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1029    2113045 Salajková Věra          D60        LBM5558    X   X   X   X   X  


1079  LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    CZE 

    1   1031    7201802 Féder Medard            H16A       LCE0111    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1033    9201824 Hubáček Michal          H21E       LCE9301    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1034     553457 Vavrys Johan            H21E       LCE9302    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1032     889309 Vavrysová Barbara       D21E       LCE9751    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1030      52698 Vlažná Mirka            D55A       LCE5852    X   X   X   X   X  


1080  LCV TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov      CZE 

    1   1035     253153 Krausová Marcela        D35B       LCV7351    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1036     301524 Zenkerová Miluše        F3         LCV4550    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1039     253146 Zierhut Antonín         F3         LCV0000    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1037     301525 Zierhutová Michaela     D45B       LCV7151    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1038     438631 Zierhutová Michaela     F3         LCV0250    X   X   X   X   X  


1081  LDC KOB Děčín                   CZE 

    1   1042     440493 Burdová Simona          D45B       LDC6850    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1043    7400074 Gálus Igor              H40A       LDC7302    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1041      51239 Vaňková Saša            D21C       LDC8550    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1040    7007007 Štěpán Petr             H40A       LDC7301    X   X   X   X   X  


1084  LIT KOB Litvínov                CZE 

    1   1054    1418761 Kučerka Jan             H21C       LIT8002        X       X      
    2   1055       8107 Macek Jiří              H21B       LIT8401                X   X  
    3   1044     886283 Neradová Alena          D21E       LIT8551    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1046       8110 Neradová Alena          D65        LIT5051    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1045       8115 Neradová Eva            D21C       LIT8951    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1051       8119 Pavlík Bronislav        H21C       LIT8201    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1050       8124 Pavlík Libor            H21C       LIT7605    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1049       8112 Pavlík Matěj            H14B       LIT0401    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1053       8101 Pavlík Miroslav         H60B       LIT5301    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1052       8109 Pavlík Tobiᚠ          T10P       LIT1111    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1047       8111 Pavlíková Klára         D40A       LIT7451    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1048       8116 Pavlíková Rozárie       T10        LIT0851    X   X   X   X   X  


1086  LLI TJ Loko Liberec             CZE 

    1   1057    2032132 Bradáč David            H16B       LLI0203    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1058    2032105 Bradáč Jakub            H18A       LLI0002    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1059     434598 Bradáč Stanislav        F5         LLI7201                X   X  
    4   1060    2060204 Bradáčová Marie         F3         LLI7550                X   X  
    5   1061     436961 Fürst Aleš              H45A       LLI6801    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1062    7003006 Fürst Matouš            H21E       LLI9603            X   X   X  
    7   1063    2056306 Fürstová Anna           D20A       LLI9854    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1064     682626 Hejna Hynek             H14B       LLI0300    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1065     682678 Hejna Stanislav         H45B       LLI6900    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1056       8546 Korejčíková Dáďa        D60        LLI5550    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1066    7205022 Košek Jan               H21C       LLI9801    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1067     410732 Košek Ladislav          F5         LLI5903    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1068    2085634 Košková Vlasta          D50A       LLI6351    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1069    2092413 Melichar Jaromír        H50A       LLI6301    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1070    1398996 Melichar Petr           H21A       LLI0001    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1071    7200375 Melichar Vojtěch        H21A       LLI9802    X   X   X   X   X  
   17   1072      51203 Melicharová Barbora     F3         LLI7252    X   X   X   X   X  
   18   1073     253135 Paroulek Lukᚠ         H16B       LLI0201    X   X   X   X   X  
   19   1074     253147 Paroulková Iva          F5         LLI7151    X   X   X   X   X  
   20   1077    9101104 Peterka Jakub           H14A       LLI0404    X   X   X   X   X  
   21   1076     515503 Peterka Vojtěch         H21A       LLI7502    X   X   X   X   X  
   22   1075    7200361 Štičková Anna           D21E       LLI9651            X   X   X  


1087  LME SK Los Mělník               CZE 

    1   1081    2056261 Bejvl Marek             H14A       LME0400    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1080    2060273 Bejvlová Martina        D40A       LME7350    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1078    2800162 Dittrt Štěpán           H18B       LME0650    X   X              
    4   1079    2102533 Dittrtová Lucie         D45A       LME6852    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1082    2060278 Machová Anna            D14A       LME0451    X   X   X   X   X  


1088  LOV lepus.cz                    CZE 

    1   1083     232429 Žebrák Zbyněk           F5         LOV7101            X   X   X  


1089  LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň         CZE 

    1   1084    2067253 Pech Jiří               H55B       LPM5402    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1085    2067245 Pechová Iva             D45B       LPM6151    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1087    2103269 Stehlík Jakub           H10        LPM0700    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1089    2045235 Stehlík Petr            H21A       LPM7903    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1086    2082911 Stehlík Šimon           H12A       LPM0501    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1088    2103247 Stehlíková Tereza       T10        LPM0951    X   X   X   X   X  


1090  LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     CZE 

    1   1093       9327 Cinkan Zdeněk           H55B       LPU6201    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1095    7200905 Držková Berenika        D16B       LPU0151    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1094       9260 Farář Václav            H65A       LPU5201    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1098    2070827 Fencl Jonᚠ            H18A       LPU9902    X   X   X   X      
    5   1102    2025361 Kulhavý Tadeᚠ         H18B       LPU0005        X   X   X      
    6   1100    2088721 Lehár Adam              H21B       LPU9114    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1101    2109765 Lehárová Iva            F3         LPU        X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1096     897364 Peterová Jana           D20A       LPU0057    X   X   X   X      
    9   1091     515162 Procházka David         H21E       LPU9113        X   X   X      
   10   1092    2060272 Procházka Radek         H50B       LPU6504        X   X   X      
   11   1090     940318 Procházková Klára       D21E       LPU9451        X   X   X      
   12   1097    7202872 Roudný Martin           H18A       LPU0002    X   X   X   X      
   13   1099    7207061 Roudný Václav           H18A       LPU0001    X   X   X   X      


1091  LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice   CZE 

    1   1116     682114 Bruner Luboš            H45A       LTP6501    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1110    7200331 Bílý Jakub              H16A       LTP0104    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1106     899153 Kovář Boris             H50A       LTP6710    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1105    7205033 Kovář Karel             H55A       LTP6102    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1104    7202026 Kovářová Alena          D55A       LTP6151    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1115    7208220 Kovářová Julie          D21B       LTP8854    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1103    7200344 Kovářová Lenka          D20A       LTP9750    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1109     682083 Lošáková Ela           T10        LTP0951    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1107    7202864 Lošáková Ivana         D40A       LTP7758    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1108    7202578 Lošáková Sára          D12B       LTP0650    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1114    7205009 Riby Kateřina           D45A       LTP7252    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1111     897359 Riby Philip             H10        LTP0702    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1113    7200323 Riby Rose               D18A       LTP0051    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1112     897367 Riby Thomas             H16B       LTP0202    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1118    7200322 Würz Bohuslav           H40A       LTP7307    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1117    7204992 Würz Jiří               H45A       LTP6502    X   X   X   X   X  


1093  MAS KČT Aš                      CZE 

    1   1119    2026166 Kovář Jindřich          H35A       MAS6800    X   X   X   X   X  


1095  MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha           CZE 

    1   1120     410727 Forst Albert            T10        MFP0901    X       X       X  
    2   1121    1418752 Forst Libor             H50B       MFP6301    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1122    2079501 Forstová Lenka          D45A       MFP6850    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1125    2067234 Nedbalová Jana          D21A       MFP8050    X   X   X          
    5   1126     232648 Nedbalová Klára         T10        MFP0850    X   X   X          
    6   1127      49639 Nedbalová Magdalena     T10P       MFP1053    X   X   X          
    7   1124     443101 Siegl Roman             H45A       MFP6700                X   X  
    8   1123     443075 Sieglová Dagmar         D45A       MFP7050    X   X   X   X   X  


1098  MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně        CZE 

    1   1130    1421916 Fišák Jan               H70        MLA4401    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1129     416227 Fišáková Lucie Johanka  T10        MLA0950    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1132    1421919 Kamaryt Michal          F5         MLA9205    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1131    9101679 Milota Josef            H55A       MLA5801    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1128     416173 Miturová Radka          D50B       MLA6552    X   X   X   X   X  


1099  MOV SKOB Ostrava                CZE 

    1   1133    9101183 Holec Honza             H50A       MOV6701    X   X   X   X   X  


1100  N01 NER. PRAHA 170              CZE 

    1   1134    2113364 Pospíšil Radek          H35B       N010000    X   X   X   X   X  


1101  N02 NER. SMIŘICE                CZE 

    1   1135     232632 Panáčková Alžběta       T10        N020850    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1136    2049530 Panáčková Johana        T10P       N020950    X   X   X   X   X  


1102  N03 NER. VŠENORY                CZE 

    1   1138     682094 Marhoulová Anežka       D12B       N030500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1137      51624 Marhoulová Kateřina     D10        N030700    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1139      51555 Paldusová Nela          D10        N030800    X   X   X   X   X  


1103  N04 NER. LIBEREC 14             CZE 

    1   1140    2106735 Votava David            F5         N047100        X   X   X   X  


1104  N05 NER. CHOTYNĚ                CZE 

    1   1141    2092397 Kruliš Janek            T10P       N051000    X   X   X   X   X  


1105  N06 NER. BRNO                   CZE 

    1   1142    2088711 Auermüller Vít          H45A       N066700    X   X   X   X   X  


1106  N07 NER. PRAHA 198-I            CZE 

    1   1143    2086857 Jeřábek Vojtěch         T10P       N070000    X   X   X   X   X  


1107  N08 NER. EKP                    CZE 

    1   1144      51180 Uhlíková Šárka          F3         N088150    X   X   X   X   X  


1108  N09 NER. LIBEREC 6              CZE 

    1   1145    2118489 Feřt Martin             F5         N090001            X   X      
    2   1147    2120065 Feřtová Anežka          T10        N090003            X   X      
    3   1148    2118485 Feřtová Eliška          T10P       N090004            X   X      
    4   1146    2120063 Feřtová Jitka           F3         N090002            X   X      


1109  N10 NER. PRAHA 130              CZE 

    1   1149    2086858 Rudolecká Lucie         F3         N109900    X   X   X   X   X  


1110  N11 NER. PRAHA 190-I            CZE 

    1   1152    2086846 Jakubský Filip          T10P       N110002                X   X  
    2   1150       7701 Jakubský Ondřej         H35B       N110000                X   X  
    3   1151    2086845 Jakubský Pavel          T10P       N110001                X   X  


1111  N12 NER. VOSTRÝ HRANY           CZE 

    1   1153    2118472 Novák Jan               F5         N120000                X      


1112  N13 NER. PRAHA 190-II           CZE 

    1   1154       8816 Zedníček Václav         F5         N130000                X   X  


1113  N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II           CZE 

    1   1155    2086847 Cepník Adam             F5         N140000    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1156    2086848 Jeřábková Anna          F3         N140001    X   X   X   X   X  


1114  N15 NER. BOR U TACHOVA          CZE 

    1   2019    2086868 Chovancová Julie        T10P       N150003    X                  
    2   1158    2086850 Chovanec Jan            F3         N150001    X                  
    3   1157    2086849 Matoušková Zuzana       F3         N150000    X                  
    4   2020    2086869 Moravec Matouš          T10P       N150004    X                  


1115  NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek            CZE 

    1   1159      49619 Frey Jaromír            H75        NEJ4100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1160    2087685 Holík Jaromír           H40B       NEJ7500    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1162    2087686 Holíková Ilona          F3         NEJ7550    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1161    2087719 Holíková Petra          D12B       NEJ0651    X   X   X   X   X  


1116  NEK Nejdek Orienteering         CZE 

    1   1165     232229 Fecko Richard           T10        NEK1100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1163    2067346 Mareš Alexander         H40A       NEK7300    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1164    2067349 Marešová Klára          D16B       NEK0250    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1168     232230 Nádeníček Josef         H45A       NEK7000    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1167    2035733 Nádeníčková Iva         D14A       NEK0350    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1166    2056275 Nádeníčková Pavla       D16A       NEK0150    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1173    2113367 Pelikán Aleš            H12B       NEK0501    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1170    2067347 Zieba Jakub             H21C       NEK9800    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1169     232206 Ziebová Lenka           F3         NEK7251    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1171    2056284 Ziebová Veronika        D14B       NEK0450    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1172    2115080 Čáslavský David         H14B       NEK0401    X   X   X   X   X  


1117  NPA SK LOB Nová Paka            CZE 

    1   1174    2080944 Podlipná Veronika       D35B       NPA8152    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   2047    7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk          H21A       NPA6707    X   X              


1121  OKP SK OK 24 Praha              CZE 

    1   1177     681852 Balusková Ida           D35A       OKP7350                X   X  
    2   1176      51679 Novák Ivo               H50A       OKP6200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1175      52099 Valentová Helena        D50A       OKP6550    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1178    2087699 Šplíchal Jiří           F3         OKP4500    X               X  


1122  OLP PSK Olymp Praha             CZE 

    1   1179      49500 John Vladimír           H60B       OLP5502    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1180      49337 Slabý Václav            H55B       OLP6299    X   X   X   X   X  


1123  ONO SKOB Ostrov                 CZE 

    1   1181    2085653 Gabrielová Šárka        D55B       ONO5950    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1183    2087704 Holíková Simona         D12B       ONO0553    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1184     682072 Hájek Jiří              H50A       ONO6400    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1182     682085 Lisá Monika             D50A       ONO6750    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1185    9101105 Oncirk Jan              H14A       ONO0301    X   X   X   X   X  


1124  OOL SK Haná orienteering        CZE 

    1   1189    2086851 Hroch Michal            F5         OOL7707        X              
    2   1191    2086853 Korotvička Ondřej       F5         OOL8501        X              
    3   1190    2086852 Procházka Šimon         F5         OOL8711        X              
    4   1188    7207357 Typltová Hana           F5         OOL8750        X              
    5   1187     895219 Zdráhal Robert          H60A       OOL5705    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1186    1931332 Zdráhal Tomᚠ          H21A       OOL8801    X   X   X   X   X  


1130  PCB SKP České Budějovice        CZE 

    1   1192      51406 Blabla Zdeněk           H55B       PCB5901    X   X   X   X   X  


1132  PEN OK RECO Sport               CZE 

    1   1194    2113055 Kábrtová Iva            D50B       PEN6350    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1193    2113100 Vydra Pavel             H55B       PEN6200    X   X   X   X   X  


1134  PGP SK Praga                    CZE 

    1   1247    2058463 Bejvlová Karolína       D16A       PGP0256    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1207       7995 Brettl Filip            H12A       PGP0600    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1198       7956 Brettl František        F3         PGP7709        X       X      
    4   1220     246850 Brettl Tobiᚠ          T10        PGP0900    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1197    2060208 Brettlová Marta         F3         PGP7557    X       X       X  
    6   1219    2106731 Chmelař David           H10        PGP0801    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1206    2102851 Chmelařová Romana       D12A       PGP0553    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1212    2099519 Dočkal Šimon            H10        PGP0702    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1221    2099504 Dočkal Štěpán           T10        PGP0902    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1196      51274 Dvořák Jaromír          H70        PGP4601    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1195      52096 Dvořáková Ladislava     D70        PGP4451    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1239    1006283 Hora Vojtěch            H21E       PGP8301    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1242     232050 Hrabánková Klára        D21A       PGP9654    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1243     331147 Hrabánková Zuzana       D18A       PGP9950    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1201    2800293 Hřivna Jakub            H14A       PGP0305    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1233    8632139 Janovská Kateřina       D20A       PGP9850    X   X   X   X   X  
   17   1232    1470169 Janovská Petra          D40A       PGP7355    X   X   X   X   X  
   18   1230    8636798 Janovský Tomᚠ         H21A       PGP6401    X   X   X   X   X  
   19   1231    7208339 Janovský Tomᚠ         H16A       PGP0101    X   X   X   X   X  
   20   1225      51658 Ježková Dominika        D21B       PGP9053    X   X   X   X   X  
   21   1224      51660 Ježková Regina          D21B       PGP6352    X   X   X   X   X  
   22   2027      53556 Jirásková Kateřina      F5         PGP8852    X   X              
   23   1204    2099511 Kabát Martin            H14A       PGP0408    X   X   X   X   X  
   24   1237    2073709 Kolský Alexander        H65B       PGP5000    X   X   X   X   X  
   25   1244     897393 Kolář Matyᚠ           H14A       PGP0304    X   X   X   X   X  
   26   1253    2067946 Kondrát Martin          H21E       PGP6501        X       X      
   27   1214    2800310 Kosák Eliᚠ            H10        PGP0704    X   X   X   X   X  
   28   1208    2103760 Kosák Jonᚠ            H12A       PGP0603    X   X   X   X   X  
   29   1236    1700084 Kožina Petr             H55A       PGP6000    X   X   X   X   X  
   30   1200    7260011 Kožina Štěpán           H14A       PGP0300    X   X   X   X   X  
   31   1235    7200338 Kožinová Anna           D21A       PGP9350    X   X   X   X   X  
   32   1234     502089 Kožinová Jana           D40A       PGP6651    X   X   X   X   X  
   33   1240     502088 Landovský Jakub         H21E       PGP9601    X   X   X   X   X  
   34   2064     910714 Landovský Tomᚠ        H21E       PGP9103                X   X  
   35   1251      52106 Marečková Edita         D21C       PGP8853        X   X   X      
   36   1213    2087642 Matyšek Ondřej          H10        PGP0703    X   X   X   X   X  
   37   1254     681882 Navratil Simon          H21E       PGP9702    X   X   X   X   X  
   38   1217    2099512 Novotná Barbora         D10        PGP0751    X   X   X   X   X  
   39   1252    7202855 Novák Aleš              H20A       PGP9808    X   X   X   X   X  
   40   1223    2113420 Priehoda Erik           T10        PGP0800    X   X   X   X   X  
   41   1211    2096266 Priehodová Nela         D12A       PGP0655    X   X   X   X   X  
   42   1248     515110 Procházka Jan           H21E       PGP8407                X      
   43   1245     515113 Procházka Pavel         H21E       PGP9002            X   X   X  
   44   1216      51639 Ptáčková Hana           D10        PGP0750    X   X   X   X   X  
   45   1226    2087658 Ptáčková Kateřina       D21B       PGP7551    X   X   X   X   X  
   46   1205      51666 Ptáčková Veronika       D12A       PGP0551    X   X   X   X   X  
   47   2026      53567 Smolková Alena          F5         PGP6450    X   X              
   48   1209    2099508 Střelba Antonín         H12A       PGP0605    X   X   X   X   X  
   49   1222    2108914 Svítil Martin           H10        PGP0903    X   X   X   X   X  
   50   1215    2103707 Svítil Patrik           H10        PGP0706    X   X   X   X   X  
   51   1250     515161 Sysel Ctibor            H21E       PGP8700        X   X   X      
   52   1249     515038 Sysel Ondřej            H21B       PGP8302        X   X   X      
   53   2046     995836 Uhlikova Tereza         D21E       PGP9162                X   X  
   54   1246     331157 Uhlíř Marek             H21B       PGP9405    X   X   X   X   X  
   55   1241    7209346 Veselý Jakub            H21E       PGP9503    X   X   X   X   X  
   56   1210    2106747 Vozábalová Hana         D12A       PGP0654    X   X   X   X   X  
   57   1228    2080958 Zelená Markéta          D55A       PGP5850    X   X   X   X   X  
   58   1229      51863 Zelený Vladimír         H65B       PGP4800    X   X   X   X   X  
   59   2058    1406172 Šedivý Jan              H21E       PGP8409                X      
   60   1203     682658 Šimerka Jakub           H14B       PGP0407    X   X   X   X   X  
   61   1218    2067935 Šimerka Ondřej          H10        PGP0800    X   X   X   X   X  
   62   1202     231948 Čtrnáct František       H14A       PGP0401    X   X   X   X   X  
   63   1238    2045241 Čtrnáct Jiří            F5         PGP7603                X   X  
   64   1199    2032143 Čtrnáct Šimon           H18B       PGP0001    X   X   X   X   X  
   65   1227     231924 Čtrnáctová Magdalena    D21B       PGP7151    X   X   X   X   X  


1135  PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové        CZE 

    1   1262    2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír        H50A       PHK6401    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1263    2073754 Hlaváček Pavel          H12B       PHK0601    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1270    1406191 Koderičová Tereza       D21A       PHK9666                X   X  
    4   1266    1413332 Kubečková Zdeňka        D40A       PHK7551    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1256    7207507 Kubát Pavel             H21E       PHK9101    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1257    2075609 Kubíčková Jana          D18A       PHK9999    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1259    2045215 Mašata Matěj            H21E       PHK9601    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1264     515050 Mašata Roman            H21A       PHK7107    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1265    1413331 Melichar Igor           H50B       PHK6504    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1269    1398990 Novotná Klára           D21E       PHK9751                X   X  
   11   1268       4146 Novotná Petra           D40A       PHK6651                X   X  
   12   1267    2045248 Novotný Milan           H45A       PHK6502                X   X  
   13   1258       9422 Novotný Petr            H75        PHK3802    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1255    1008144 Valešová Jana           F5         PHK9154    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1261    1602626 Veselý Ondřej           F5         PHK8505    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1260       7772 Šenkýřová Jana          D21C       PHK8650    X   X   X   X   X  


1136  PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov            CZE 

    1   1276    2067929 Krtička Jan             H21B       PLU7931        X              
    2   1271     515418 Matyšek Bronislav       H21B       PLU7823            X   X   X  
    3   1274    1400409 Němečková Kateřina      D14A       PLU0350    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1273    2035158 Němečková Věra          D40B       PLU7777    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1272     995892 Otruba Marek            H40B       PLU7417    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1275    2019215 Otrubová Anna           D12A       PLU0577    X   X   X   X   X  


1138  PUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.    CZE 

    1   1277     205614 Novotný František       H75        PUL4200    X   X   X   X   X  


1140  PVP VSS Přírodověda Praha       CZE 

    1   1279    1470161 Eisner Flora            T10P       PVP1050    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1278      51578 Eisner Leo              H45B       PVP7003    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   2044      53124 Rohan Vilém             T10        PVP0900    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   2045     446365 Rohanová Markéta        F3         PVP7251    X   X   X   X   X  


1141  PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo  CZE 

    1   2023    2023807 Kříž Pavel              F3         PZR4800        X   X   X   X  
    2   1280      51994 Pospíšil Jaromír        H70        PZR4417    X   X   X   X   X  


1142  RBK SK Radioklub Blansko        CZE 

    1   1281      52078 Henek Milan             H60B       RBK5307    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1282      52092 Henková Svatava         D60        RBK5454    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1285    2103681 Ježek David             H10        RBK0801    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1284    2103684 Ježek Filip             H14B       RBK0405    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1283    7300188 Ježek Petr              H40B       RBK7201    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1286    2115673 Ježková Ivana           D12B       RBK0555    X   X   X   X   X  


1143  RIC OB Říčany                   CZE 

    1   1289    2060262 Koten Pavel             H40A       RIC7200                X   X  
    2   1288    2073694 Kotenová Klára          D45A       RIC7252                X   X  
    3   1287    2069067 Pecháček Libor          H40B       RIC7600    X   X   X   X   X  


1144  ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem     CZE 

    1   1292    8631583 Duda Miroslav           H35B       ROU8009    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1293    2043619 Kyselová Jana           D45B       ROU7050    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1291     301695 Svoboda Jakub           H21B       ROU9301    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1290    2043618 Svobodová Lenka         D50B       ROU6650    X   X   X   X   X  


1145  ROZ OK Roztoky                  CZE 

    1   1294       7941 Jíra Filip              H12A       ROZ0500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1295    1415713 Jírová Monika           D40A       ROZ7350    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1296    7205040 Svoboda Jiří            H40A       ROZ7500    X   X   X          
    4   1297    7205027 Voltrová Alena          D18A       ROZ9951    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1298     438639 Voltrová Hana           D20A       ROZ9752    X   X              
    6   1299     438643 Voltrová Svatava        D55A       ROZ6150    X   X   X   X   X  


1146  RUM ZOOB Rumburk                CZE 

    1   1300       8890 Babický Tomᚠ          H65B       RUM5001    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1301       8964 Havlová Katka           D12B       RUM0552    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1302       9004 Havlová Klára           D16B       RUM0152    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   2039       5991 Nedvídková Jitka        F3         RUM5151    X                  
    5   1303    4641714 Novák Petr              H40B       RUM7401    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1304    4641716 Nováková Markéta        D40B       RUM7451    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1305    4641717 Nováková Viktorie       D10        RUM0751    X   X   X   X   X  


1149  SBR SKOB Bruntál                CZE 

    1   1308    2091593 Good Eliška             F3         SBR0550    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1309     345895 Good Julie              F3         SBR0750    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1306    2092369 Good Ludmila            D35B       SBR8050    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1310            Good Marie              T10P       SBR9999    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1307      51903 Good Martin             H35B       SBR7800    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1313     416040 Holub Ivan              H10        SBR0800    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1314    2045229 Holub Mikulᚠ          H12B       SBR0500    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1311     416037 Soviš Ivan              H70        SBR4601    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1312     416038 Sovišová Eva            F3         SBR5251    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1315      51873 Řeháček Petr            H50B       SBR6302    X   X   X   X   X  


1150  SCP OK Sparta Praha             CZE 

    1   1317    7206545 Buriánek Jaromír        H70        SCP4700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1328    7260025 Dubec Pavel             H35A       SCP8003    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1327      51574 Havlínová Zuzana        D21B       SCP8150    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1316    1413715 Hošek Ladislav          H55A       SCP6001    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1320     682101 Jahn Pavel              H60A       SCP5500    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1319      52760 Jahnová Helena          D60        SCP5550    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1321     682630 Kavka Jiří              H50B       SCP5900    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1322     446418 Kavková Dana            D50A       SCP6150    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1325    1007532 Kuc David               H12A       SCP0600    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1326     682668 Kuc Radim               H14A       SCP0400    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1324     442853 Lohr Ivo                H21B       SCP6801    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1323     219220 Lohrová Jarmila         D70        SCP4650    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1330     232028 Vrabec Tomᚠ           H21B       SCP8700    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1318     336750 Zavadilová Naďa         D60        SCP5450    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1329    2088205 Černá Eliška            D21B       SCP9050    X   X   X   X   X  


1151  SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek  CZE 

    1   1331    2023813 Bernatík Aleš           H45B       SFM7201    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1333    2800327 Bernatík Lukᚠ         H21B       SFM9801    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1334      49450 Bernatíková Hana        D16B       SFM0251    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1332      49487 Bernatíková Šárka       D45B       SFM7151    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1343    2061790 Klose Albert            T10P       SFM1000    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1342      49482 Klose Petra             D40B       SFM7351    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1337    2800304 Letálová Soňa           D21B       SFM8252    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1339      49443 Létal Hynek             T10P       SFM1001    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1338    2061826 Létal Jonᚠ            T10        SFM0901    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1336      49442 Sebera Josef            H21B       SFM8301    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1335      49483 Sebera Václav           H21B       SFM8302    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1340    2061772 Spratek Adam            F3         SFM0202    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1341    2031348 Spratková Iva           D45B       SFM6851    X   X   X   X   X  


1152  SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové    CZE 

    1   1350       9118 Bláhová Luba            D55B       SHK5852    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1347       9157 Divecká Růžena          D50B       SHK6753    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1358       9120 Divecký Josef           H55B       SHK6102    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1353       9107 Fejlková Alice          D60        SHK5351    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1359     410797 Gazdačko Milan          H60A       SHK5702    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1351       9117 Gazdačková Jana         D55B       SHK5851    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1357    2017669 Kohout Josef            H45A       SHK6902    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1361    2049540 Kroniková Jana          D40A       SHK7350    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1349      49868 Macháčková Jana         D50B       SHK6450    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1354    1396847 Netuka Vojtěch          H20A       SHK9701    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1355    9101117 Slovák Miroslav         H35B       SHK7704    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1346    1008174 Teplá Karolína          D21E       SHK9251    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1348    2017663 Thýnová Ivana           D50B       SHK6651    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1344    7206547 Thýnová Martina         D14A       SHK0350    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1345    2032191 Thýnová Nikola          D18A       SHK0051    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1356       9134 Toužil Karel            H40A       SHK7602    X   X   X   X   X  
   17   1360       9115 Šabatka Petr            H60B       SHK5703    X   X   X   X   X  
   18   1352       9112 Šabatková Zdena         D55B       SHK5652    X   X   X   X   X  


1153  SJC Sportcentrum Jičín          CZE 

    1   1363     886513 Beneš Jan               H21E       SJC8703                X      
    2   1369          9 Beneš Josef             H55A       SJC5801    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1367          9 Benešová Iva            D55A       SJC6151    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1364    2102079 Benešová Lucie          D21E       SJC8951                X      
    5   1362    9005225 Havlík Jaroslav         H75        SJC3601    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1376       2025 Karásek Matěj           H18B       SJC0001    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1372       7208 Kochová Anna            D16A       SJC0153    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1365    7201777 Kovář Miroslav          H21A       SJC8104    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1377       2059 Macko Lukᚠ            H18B       SJC9901    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1373       2075 Matějková Barbora       D16A       SJC0156    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1371    7207016 Prášil Ondřej           H21E       SJC8401                X      
   12   1378       2056 Semiginovský Šimon      H18B       SJC0005    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1380       7207 Uhlík Michal            H21A       SJC8007    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1374       2056 Vejražková Róza         D16A       SJC0151    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1381    2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk          H20A       SJC9703    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1368       2053 Zlámal David            H21B       SJC9603    X   X   X   X   X  
   17   1366       2056 Zlámalová Nikola        D18A       SJC9951    X   X   X   X   X  
   18   1370    7106922 Špicar Petr             H21A       SJC8800                X      
   19   1375       7770 Švihovská Eva           D21B       SJC8352    X   X   X   X   X  
   20   1379       7654 Švihovský Jaromír       H21A       SJC8005    X   X   X   X   X  
   21   1382    7890000 Žaloudek Petr           H21E       SJC8309                X   X  


1154  SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec       CZE 

    1   1389     336767 Beneš Jan               H45A       SJH7001    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1388    9101672 Benešová Iva            D45A       SJH7051    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1390    9200531 Gřunděl Ivan            H75        SJH4201    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1383     981817 Komárek Arnošt          H21B       SJH7702    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1385     426377 Komárková Jindra        D14B       SJH0453    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1384     995845 Komárková Lenka         D40A       SJH7651    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1387    2025364 Komárková Radka         T10P       SJH1151    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1386     232404 Komárková Zbyňka        D10        SJH0751    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1394      51141 Kubičko Petr            H45A       SJH6901    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1395     331719 Kubičková Bára          F5         SJH9551    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1391     331118 Romanovský Alois        H55A       SJH6101    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1393      51925 Tichá Jana              D50A       SJH6451            X   X   X  
   13   1392      51929 Tichý Martin            H50A       SJH6401            X   X   X  


1155  SJI OK Jihlava                  CZE 

    1   1399    7200599 Frýba Dominik           H20A       SJI9702    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1398     439123 Nechutová Aneta         D18A       SJI9950    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1396    7003044 Čech Jan                H21E       SJI9601    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1397    2075680 Čech Petr               H18A       SJI0001    X   X   X   X   X  


1158  SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary      CZE 

    1   1411    7200904 Badura Václav           H35A       SKV8101    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1408    2059771 Bauer Lukᚠ            H21A       SKV7701    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1410    2059773 Bauer Matyᚠ           H14B       SKV0402    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1407    2059774 Bauerová Aneta          D10        SKV0752    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1409    2059772 Bauerová Kateřina       D21C       SKV7751    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1403     682634 Dítko Jan               H40A       SKV7301    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1402     682676 Dítková Jitka           D35B       SKV7752    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1401     682652 Dítková Markéta         D14B       SKV0451    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1414     237530 Eretová Kateřina        D21B       SKV8651    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1415    1470168 Krejčová Vlasta         D21B       SKV9453    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1416            Krejčová Vlasta         D50B       SKV6351    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1418      51137 Kubát Jaroslav          H65A       SKV5203    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1419     237549 Kubátová Lenka          D60        SKV5551    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1413     331089 Kubínová Jana           D50B       SKV6751    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1406    2059748 Nováková Svatava        D60        SKV5351    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1405    2086859 Ondrová Jana            D55B       SKV6299    X   X   X   X   X  
   17   1404     416217 Ondrová Kateřina        D21B       SKV8951    X   X   X   X   X  
   18   1400      51136 Savičová Irena          D60        SKV5352    X   X   X   X   X  
   19   2041    2116461 Smolíková Lucie         D21C       SKV0099    X   X   X   X   X  
   20   1412            Smolíková Zuzana        D14B       SKV0453    X   X   X   X   X  
   21   1426    7791777 Turek Jakub             H10        SKV0801                X   X  
   22   1425    7464855 Turek Jan               H40A       SKV7302                X   X  
   23   1422     682089 Vlašímská Bára          D12A       SKV0651    X   X   X   X   X  
   24   1423     682698 Vlašímská Karolína      T10        SKV0851    X   X   X   X   X  
   25   1421    7204509 Vlašímská Tereza        D40B       SKV7551    X   X   X   X   X  
   26   1420    7204490 Vlašímský Robert        H40A       SKV7201    X   X   X   X   X  
   27   1424    2058500 Žandová Marcela         D21B       SKV9653    X   X   X   X   X  
   28   1417     236486 Žandová Mária           D50B       SKV6551    X   X   X   X   X  


1159  SLA SKOB Slaný                  CZE 

    1   1427    2045227 Aster Vladimír          H45A       SLA6500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1428     442858 Asterová Jana           D35A       SLA7451    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1429     887615 Kolář Tomᚠ            H35A       SLA7153            X   X   X  
    4   1430     981813 Kolářová Michaela       D40B       SLA7351            X   X   X  
    5   1433    2109677 Matoušek Martin         H40B       SLA7100    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1435    2109688 Matoušková Adela        D16B       SLA0151    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1434    2109690 Matoušková Markéta      D35A       SLA7352    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1431    2075658 Zápotocký Jiří          H10        SLA0800    X   X   X          
    9   1432    2087720 Zápotocký Tomᚠ        T10P       SLA1200    X   X   X          


1161  SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla  CZE 

    1   1436       7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav         H65B       SMB4801    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1438      49973 Žitná Jana              D21A       SMB9251    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1437      49971 Žitný Tomᚠ            H35A       SMB6401    X   X   X   X   X  


1163  SNA TJ START Náchod             CZE 

    1   1442       9626 Doucha Jiří             H21A       SNA7105    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1444       9636 Doucha Martin           H12A       SNA0501    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1445       9616 Doucha Tomᚠ           H10        SNA0801    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1443       9606 Douchová Jaroslava      D45B       SNA7155    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1446       9621 Jirout Vilém            T10P       SNA1001    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1447       9645 Jiroutová Eva           D35A       SNA8051    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1441       9633 Langr Stanislav         H65A       SNA5403    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1440       9612 Langrová Eva            D60        SNA5351    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1439       9620 Rufferová Iva           F3         SNA5052    X   X   X   X   X  


1165  SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava         CZE 

    1   1448     446344 Suchánková Libuše       D65        SOP4851    X   X   X   X   X  


1166  SPC SPORTICUS team              CZE 

    1   1449    7201206 Kalina Miroslav         H21B       SPC8211    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1451     515458 Kalinová Ella           T10        SPC0961    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1452     515409 Kalinová Lisa           T10        SPC1158    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1450    8629752 Kalinová Markéta        D21C       SPC8259    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1453    7204522 Mědílková Iva           D45A       SPC7160    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1456    2035145 Ouhrabka Vít            T10        SPC1010    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1455    2031372 Ouhrabková Bára         T10P       SPC1256    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1454    9200521 Ouhrabková Radka        D21C       SPC8152    X   X   X   X   X  


1167  SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.  CZE 

    1   1457       9798 Hrobař Rudolf           H70        SRK4702    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1462    7207351 Kosová Michaela         D45A       SRK6752    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1467    2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila         H50A       SRK6751    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1466     681857 Kulhavý Josef           H60A       SRK5701    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1463     301106 Morávek Martin          H35B       SRK7701        X   X          
    6   1468     682693 Paleček Ondřej          H16A       SRK0103    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1459       9814 Pokorný David           H20A       SRK9701    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1461       9525 Potštejnský Jan         H21B       SRK7807    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1465       9498 Pátek Lukᚠ            H21B       SRK8905    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1458       9818 Stárek Jiří             H65A       SRK5002    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1464    7205561 Šabata Milan            H18A       SRK9904    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1460    2070826 Šabata Radek            H16A       SRK0202    X   X   X   X   X  


1168  SSU SK Severka Šumperk          CZE 

    1   1469     995871 Schuster Marek          H21E       SSU9303    X   X   X   X   X  


1169  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor         CZE 

    1   1480     682354 Bernašek Jiří           H21C       STB8101    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1471     438039 Dolejší Jan             H12A       STB0601    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1470    7205007 Dolejší Kateřina        D16A       STB0199    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1472     434839 Dolejší Lenka           D40A       STB7499    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1479     682356 Hanušová Petra          D21B       STB8297    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1476    1416365 Kubec Pavel             H50B       STB6601    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1477    2019212 Kubecová Magdalena      D12A       STB0550    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1475      49984 Kučerka Radek           T10P       STB1101    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1474       8118 Kučerková Adéla         T10P       STB1450    X       X       X  
   10   1473     682355 Kučerková Romana        D21B       STB8196        X       X   X  
   11   1478       8486 Průšek Petr             H45B       STB7000    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1481      49983 Stanojkovičová Ljuba    F5         STB8099    X   X   X   X   X  


1170  STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk         CZE 

    1   1482    2049564 Marek Antonín           H40A       STE7501    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1485    2073656 Marek Martin            T10P       STE1100                X   X  
    3   1483    7205017 Marková Ema             D16A       STE0252    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1484    2080963 Marková Eva             F5         STE7550                X   X  
    5   2057    9200095 Wolowczyk Krzysztof     H21E       STE9500            X   X      


1171  STH SK Studenec                 CZE 

    1   1490    7202572 Junek Kryštof           T10P       STH1201    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1488    1302784 Junek Matouš            T10        STH0801    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1486       9090 Junek Petr              H35A       STH7801    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1489    7756777 Junek Šimon             T10        STH1001    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1487     220254 Junková Petra           D40B       STH7451    X   X   X   X   X  


1172  SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Lab  CZE 

    1   1491       8135 Dubský Josef            H70        SUL4700    X   X   X   X   X  


1173  SVS Orientklub Vsetín           CZE 

    1   1495      53388 Bouzek Petr             H21B       SVS7901    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1494      53385 Bouzková Katka          D21B       SVS8151    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1492      53389 Maliňák Josef           H60B       SVS5501    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1493      53387 Maliňáková Petra        D21B       SVS8751    X   X   X   X   X  


1174  TAP KOB TRETRA Praha            CZE 

    1   1508     442878 Bolf Vojtěch            H21C       TAP8300    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1502    2086862 Bulíř Jiří              H40A       TAPNERE    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1500    2103723 Bulíř Jáchym            H12A       TAP0602    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1503    2086863 Bulířová Blanka         D40A       TAPNERE    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1499    2088202 Bulířová Ema            D14A       TAP0452    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1501    2086861 Bulířová Žofie          D10        TAP0850    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1510    2113483 Cichra Patrik           T10P       TAP0903    X   X   X          
    8   1511    2111618 Cichrová Iveta          F3         TAP7752    X   X   X          
    9   1507     442867 Jirous Jiří             H35B       TAP7201    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1504    1418759 Popová Jana             D16B       TAP0252    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1505    1418760 Popová Veronika         D16B       TAP0253    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1506    1418756 Popová Veronika         F5         TAP7450    X                  
   13   1512     515469 Zajíc Vítězslav         H21A       TAP8610            X   X   X  
   14   1513     416010 Zamazalová Kateřina     D21E       TAP9053            X   X   X  
   15   1496    7779755 Šimůnková Gabriela      D20A       TAP9755    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1497     442851 Šimůnková Martina       D45B       TAP6851    X   X   X   X   X  
   17   1498    2086860 Šimůnková Michaela      T10        TAP0851    X   X   X   X   X  
   18   1509    2092376 Úlehlová Monika         D45A       TAP6950    X   X   X   X   X  


1175  TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno           CZE 

    1   1515      53245 Durmon Petr             F5         TBM4501    X   X   X          
    2   1516     888648 Gryc Ondřej             H14A       TBM0406    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1514    9101707 Korpasová Lucie         D16A       TBM0151    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1517    9101703 Korpasová Tereza        D20A       TBM9898    X   X   X   X   X  


1176  TCB SK Technik České Budějovic  CZE 

    1   1518     515069 Princ David             H45A       TCB6901    X   X   X   X   X  


1178  TEP Tempo Praha                 CZE 

    1   1519    2103757 Městková Eva            D65        TEP4851    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1520    2102815 Městková Lucie          D35A       TEP7850    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1521      51647 Pecánek Matěj           T10P       TEP1300    X   X   X   X   X  


1180  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.   CZE 

    1   1522    2032176 Balogh Jan              H35A       TJN7500    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1523    2027211 Baloghová Lída          D16A       TJN0150    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1524    2073663 Baloghová Mile          D10        TJN0750    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1527    7201759 Budská Anna             D16B       TJN0253    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1528     416830 Budská Zuzana           T-OPEN     TJN6751    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1529    1398985 Budský Ondřej           H16A       TJN0105    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1525     416833 Böhm Karel              H60B       TJN5101    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1526     232515 Böhmová Eva             D60        TJN5450    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1531    2035718 Dejnožka Martin         H12A       TJN0600    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1532    2027224 Dejnožka Vojtěch        H14A       TJN0300    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1533    2049610 Dejnožková Blanka       D40B       TJN7651    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1534    2045203 Francke Michal          H21A       TJN8600    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1535    2056301 Horák Petr              H60B       TJN5602    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1536    4408031 Jakubík Jaromír         H10        TJN0704    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1537    2027208 Janeček Mirek           H20A       TJN9804    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1575    2111794 Janečková Lucie         D16B       TJNXXX1    X   X   X   X   X  
   17   1578     425590 Jermanová Eva           D55A       TJN6150    X   X   X   X   X  
   18   1538    2070852 Knížková Šárka          D20A       TJN9852    X   X   X   X   X  
   19   1539    1969696 Kobr Tomᚠ             H21A       TJN8901    X   X   X   X   X  
   20   1540    2032102 Linková Lucie           D16A       TJN0257    X   X   X   X   X  
   21   1541    2027247 Michek David            H20A       TJN9802    X   X   X   X   X  
   22   1542    2069092 Nagy Josef              H18A       TJN0006    X   X   X   X   X  
   23   1543    2088165 Nagyová Kateřina        D14A       TJN0452    X   X   X   X   X  
   24   1544    2080843 Nedomlelová Lucie       D16A       TJN0256    X   X   X   X   X  
   25   1579     425591 Novotná Viktorka        D16B       TJN0250    X   X   X   X   X  
   26   1577       8260 Novotný Otakar          H60A       TJN5604    X   X   X   X   X  
   27   1545    2070804 Pavel Jiří              H45B       TJN7100    X   X   X   X   X  
   28   1546    2045201 Pavel Martin            H18B       TJN0004    X   X   X   X   X  
   29   1547    2073667 Pavlova Irena           D40B       TJN7650    X   X   X   X   X  
   30   1548    2070803 Pavlova Lenka           D10        TJN0850    X   X   X   X   X  
   31   1553    2073666 Pokorná Hana            D45B       TJN6950    X   X   X   X   X  
   32   1554    2056302 Pokorný Jan             H14A       TJN0400    X   X   X   X   X  
   33   1555    9102087 Posselt Martin          H21C       TJN9501    X   X   X   X   X  
   34   1556     232256 Posselt Martin          H40A       TJN6802    X   X   X   X   X  
   35   1557     410359 Posseltová Romana       D45A       TJN7050    X   X   X   X   X  
   36   1558     411767 Posseltová Tereza       D21A       TJN9252    X   X   X   X   X  
   37   1530     232645 Pustai David            H21A       TJN9301    X   X   X   X   X  
   38   1549    2070823 Pěnička Jan             H12B       TJN0501    X   X   X   X   X  
   39   1550    2060231 Pěnička Libor           H55B       TJN6000    X   X   X   X   X  
   40   1551    2069079 Pěnička Tomᚠ          H16B       TJN0202    X   X   X   X   X  
   41   1552    2069075 Pěničková Martina       D18B       TJN0052    X   X   X   X   X  
   42   1576    4408044 Romaniuk Vojtěch        H16B       TJN0205    X   X   X   X   X  
   43   1560       7726 Rydlová Magda           D45B       TJN6850    X   X   X   X   X  
   44   1559    2032159 Růta Matyᚠ            H16B       TJN0102    X   X   X   X   X  
   45   1561    2035701 Rýdlová Adéla           D16A       TJN0151    X   X   X   X   X  
   46   1562    2035725 Rýdlová Magdaléna       D16A       TJN0251    X   X   X   X   X  
   47   1563     416828 Schindler Jiří          H50B       TJN6301    X   X   X   X   X  
   48   1580       7719 Svobodová Barbora       D21E       TJN8952                X   X  
   49   1572    2027207 Tkáč Matěj              H14A       TJN0401    X   X   X   X   X  
   50   2014    1398971 Vitebsk Lukᚠ          H14A       TJN0302    X   X   X   X   X  
   51   2015    1398987 Vitebská Eliška         D14B       TJN0350    X   X   X   X   X  
   52   1573    2104591 Vokušová Dana           D40B       TJN7750    X   X   X   X   X  
   53   1574    2104600 Vokušová Veronika       D10        TJN0756    X   X   X   X   X  
   54   1564    2053560 Šklíbová Míša           D16A       TJN0153    X   X   X   X   X  
   55   1565    2025357 Šmaus Antonín           H18A       TJN0001    X   X   X   X   X  
   56   1566    2067320 Šmaus Jan               H20A       TJN9700    X   X   X   X   X  
   57   1567    7300183 Štembera Jan            H40B       TJN7513    X   X   X   X   X  
   58   1568     682376 Štembera Vítek          H10        TJN0801    X   X   X   X   X  
   59   1569     682375 Štemberová Bára         D12B       TJN0650    X   X   X   X   X  
   60   1570     416039 Štemberová Iva          D40B       TJN7550    X   X   X   X   X  
   61   1571    2800348 Štemberová Natálie      D21B       TJN9851    X   X   X   X   X  


1181  TJP TJ Sokol Troja              CZE 

    1   1582     301537 Jankovcová Marie        D70        TJP3950    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1585    2086854 Krejbich Daniel         H18A       TJP9901    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1583      53515 Novák Petr              H50B       TJP6302    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1584     416114 Nováková Jana           D50B       TJP6552    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1581     301536 Pecharová Michaela      D35A       TJP6550    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   2059       8861 Peterka František       H65A       TJP4900    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   2028      53502 Smolka Ondřej           F5         TJP9401    X   X              
    8   2029      53527 Černá Kateřina          F5         TJP0000    X   X              


1184  TRT KOS Třeš                   CZE 

    1   1586      51989 Blecha Ladislav         H65B       TRT5100    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1587    2102564 Oulická Hana            D60        TRT5350    X   X   X   X   X  


1185  TTR OOB Třebíč                  CZE 

    1   1589      52252 Orálek Miroslav         H65A       TTR5201    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1588      52253 Orálková Libuše         D60        TTR5351    X   X   X   X   X  


1186  TUR OOB TJ Turnov               CZE 

    1   1590     500850 Dlabaja Tomᚠ          H21E       TUR8303                X   X  
    2   1591      53769 Drahoňovská Petra       F3         TUR7455    X                  
    3   1592     888638 Drahoňovský Aleš        H45A       TUR7201    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1593    1403064 Drahoňovský Jakub       T10P       TUR1006    X   X       X      
    5   1594    1403065 Drahoňovský Tomᚠ      H10        TUR0701    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1596    9001001 Horák Patrik            H21E       TUR9502    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1622    1403054 Hudská Štěpánka         D14A       TUR0450    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1623       8214 Hudský Vlastimil        H65A       TUR5100    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1595    9102562 Hájek Kryštof           H16A       TUR0212    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1597      51816 Jakubec Jindřich        H65A       TUR4801    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1598     888618 Karatsiolis Kryštof     H18A       TUR9901    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1599       8220 Konopáč Jiří            H55A       TUR5803    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1621     876522 Krafková Lucie          D21E       TUR8650    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1600    1403419 Linková Alena           D20A       TUR9751    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1601      51809 Linková Iva             D45B       TUR6850    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1620    7092626 Luštický Martin         H21E       TUR8700    X   X   X   X   X  
   17   1602     888622 Mellan Jonᚠ           H14A       TUR0308    X   X   X   X   X  
   18   1603    2108912 Mertlík Jakub           H14B       TUR0307    X   X   X   X   X  
   19   1604    2108913 Mertlík Vojtěch         H10        TUR0704    X   X   X   X   X  
   20   1605    2095950 Novotná Barbora         D12A       TUR0552    X   X   X   X   X  
   21   1606     416139 Novotná Hedvika         D40B       TUR7454    X   X   X   X   X  
   22   1607    2095926 Novotná Karolína        D10        TUR0853    X   X   X   X   X  
   23   1608    2095942 Novotná Michaela        D12A       TUR0551    X   X   X   X   X  
   24   1609    2035709 Pekařová Jana           D16A       TUR0252    X   X   X   X   X  
   25   1610    1403414 Roškotová Lucie         D20A       TUR9753    X   X   X   X   X  
   26   1619     822282 Rufferová Iva           D21E       TUR8354            X   X      
   27   1611    8627110 Schulhof Jan            H21E       TUR8900            X   X      
   28   1613    7201809 Thoř Tomᚠ             H18A       TUR9904    X   X   X   X   X  
   29   1614    7206529 Thořová Markéta         D18A       TUR9952    X   X   X   X   X  
   30   1615      51283 Tvrdek Vojtěch          H65A       TUR4949    X   X   X   X   X  
   31   1616     303959 Tvrdková Eva            D65        TUR5151    X   X   X   X   X  
   32   1618    1840303 Váňa Martin             H21E       TUR8401            X   X      
   33   1617     886823 Zakouřil Vít            H21E       TUR9301    X   X   X   X   X  
   34   1612    8632141 Šritrová Lenka          D16B       TUR0250    X   X   X   X   X  


1187  TUV SOK TJ Turnov               CZE 

    1   1624    7770011 Gurka Jiří              H60A       TUV4601    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1629       5788 Hájek Jan               H40B       TUV7301    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1627     411543 Hájková Magda           D40A       TUV7351    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1628     888626 Hájková Tereza          D12A       TUV0558    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1634     411583 Mellan Martin           H50B       TUV6304    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1636    1418087 Mellanová Judita        D12A       TUV0559    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1635     411597 Mellanová Veronika      D40A       TUV7251    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1626       8323 Posp͊il Jiří           H65B       TUV4701    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1630            Tomášek Ondřej          H40B       TUV7001                X   X  
   10   1632            Tomášek Prokop          H10        TUV0701                X   X  
   11   1633            Tomášková Matilda       T10        TUV0998                X   X  
   12   1631            Tomášková Radka         D35B       TUV7801                X   X  
   13   1625     232388 Šritr Martin            H45A       TUV6802    X   X   X   X   X  


1189  TZL SKOB Zlín                   CZE 

    1   1639    2099525 Beran Matouš            T10P       TZL1301            X   X      
    2   1638      52220 Beran Pavel             H21C       TZL7920            X   X   X  
    3   1640    2083393 Beranová Kristína       D21C       TZL8553            X   X   X  
    4   1637       8930 Horynová Eva            D65        TZL5254    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1642    7300470 Jelínek Petr            H65A       TZL4902    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1641       8931 Krejčík Jiří            H21E       TZL8301                X      


1191  UOL SOB Olomouc                 CZE 

    1   1647    2045237 Bublová Matylda         F3         UOL9999    X       X       X  
    2   1643     682380 Horčička Petr           H21B       UOL7007    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1644     301553 Horčičková Linda        F3         UOL8650    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1645    2092418 Janošík Antonín         H60A       UOL5201    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1646     301554 Janošíková Lenka        D21B       UOL7651    X   X   X   X   X  


1193  VAM OOB Vamberk                 CZE 

    1   1649    7003026 Hladký Viktor           H35A       VAM8201    X   X       X      
    2   1648       9671 Rykala Karel            H50B       VAM6401    X   X   X   X   X  


1194  VBM VSK Mendelu Brno            CZE 

    1   1654     682079 Bravená Alexandra       D55A       VBM6155    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1660    2085633 Chmelík Aleš            H65A       VBM4732    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1661     361990 Chmelíková Zuzana       D21B       VBM9353    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1652    9102082 Chroustová Petra        D50A       VBM6655    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1659      53305 Dokoupil Vladimír       H65B       VBM4806    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1655      53306 Dokoupilová Zuzana      D60        VBM5754    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1658      49558 Hanzl Vlastimil         H60A       VBM5329    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1657    7201772 Hirš Libor              H55B       VBM6000    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1651    7201756 Hiršová Marcela         D45A       VBM7079    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1653      53489 Jemelíková Lada         D50A       VBM6555    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1662     330625 Kociánová Lenka         D21E       VBM8553    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1663     889316 Kořan Pavel             H21A       VBM7401    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1656      49679 Verner Tomᚠ           H21B       VBM8204    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1650      53211 Vernerová Radka         D21B       VBM8558    X   X   X   X   X  


1195  VCB OB České Budějovice         CZE 

    1   1675     426392 Gottfried Adam          H18B       VCB0005            X   X      
    2   1676    2086864 Gottfried Štěpán        T10P       VCB0905            X   X      
    3   1674     426398 Gottfriedová Adéla      D20A       VCB9755            X   X   X  
    4   1673     426396 Gottfriedová Marcela    D45B       VCB7055            X   X   X  
    5   1667     331401 Janošík Ivan            T10P       VCB1002    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1664     416301 Janošík Radek           H35B       VCB7402    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1668     416310 Janošíková Eva          D12B       VCB0552    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1666     416309 Janošíková Marie        D10        VCB0752    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1665     426399 Janošíková Olga         F3         VCB7552    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1677     426391 MikulᚠJan             H16B       VCB0103    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1678     426393 MikulᚠJiří            H14B       VCB0303    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1680    2104594 Minařík František       T10P       VCB1103    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1679    2104593 Minařík Josef           T10        VCB0903    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1670       8044 Teringl Radek           H50A       VCB6502    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1669     232980 Teringl Vojtěch         H10        VCB0702    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1671     232975 Teringlová Vendula      D14A       VCB0451    X   X   X   X   X  
   17   1672      53730 Veselá Eva              D35B       VCB7853    X   X   X   X   X  


1197  VIC OB Vizovice                 CZE 

    1   1683    2073733 Vlček Jiří              F5         VIC7700    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1681    2116470 Vlček Tomᚠ            H10        VIC0713    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1682    2102550 Vlčková Markéta         T10P       VIC0951    X   X   X   X   X  


1198  VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin  CZE 

    1   1684    2049578 Bednařík Aleš           F5         VLI7309    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1685    9201326 Bednaříková Emma        D14A       VLI0359    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1686    9005174 Hickethier Manfred      H65A       VLI5201    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1687    2080998 Horáček Miroslav        H65A       VLI5000    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1688    2080918 Horáčková Stanislava    D65        VLI4950    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   2062     253372 Ježek Ladislav          F5         VLI4900        X   X   X      
    7   1690    8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová         D21B       VLI8055    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1689    1398538 Kolaja Jan              H21B       VLI8100    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1691    7999888 Martan Jiří             H40A       VLI7300    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1692    2042502 Martanová Daniela       D40A       VLI7452    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1693    2043603 Martanová Elin          D16A       VLI0252    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1694    2043610 Martanová Lea           D14A       VLI0555    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1697    9102561 Mokrá Julie             D21B       VLI8051    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1695      51227 Poloprutský Tomᚠ      H50A       VLI6205    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1696    1302773 Přinda Oldřich          H65A       VLI5101    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1698    2067313 Severýn Otto            H40A       VLI7402    X   X   X   X   X  
   17   1699    2067951 Severýnová Popková      D40B       VLI7455    X   X   X   X   X  
   18   1703    2090845 Votava Vojtěch          T10P       VLI1201    X   X   X   X   X  
   19   1700    4402219 Šebelka Jakub           T10        VLI1002            X   X      
   20   1701    4402218 Šebelka Matěj           H10        VLI0805            X   X      
   21   1702      49954 Šebelková Štěpánka      F3         VLI7851    X   X   X   X   X  


1199  VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň            CZE 

    1   2024       8531 Anděl Robin             T10        VPM0901    X   X              
    2   2025     887623 Andělová Viktorka       T10P       VPM0000    X   X              
    3   1716    1400429 Kurz Ondřej             H14A       VPM0503    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1715    2115069 Kurz Šimon              H16A       VPM0208    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1707     232337 Sobota Ondřej           H12B       VPM0502    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1709       1466 Sobota Petr             F3         VPM7800    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1708    1420778 Sobotová Jana           D40B       VPM7250    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1706     434815 Sobotová Kateřina       D10        VPM0851    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1704    2090853 Spěváček Vojtěch        H16A       VPM0205    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1705    2092357 Spěváčková Blanka       D20A       VPM9850    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1711    2049567 Tokár Radim             H14A       VPM0300    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1710    2035737 Tokárová Regina         D16A       VPM0151    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1712    2067965 Tokárová Regina         D45B       VPM6950    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1713    2060395 Šauli Filip             H14A       VPM0301    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1714    2060388 Šauli Kateřina          D14A       VPM0456    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1717    2073702 Černá Kateřina          D16A       VPM0250    X   X   X   X   X  


1200  VRB Sportovní klub ve Vrbně po  CZE 

    1   1720     436922 Malacka Petr            F5         VRB0000                X   X  
    2   1718      51950 Pospíšill Karel         H65B       VRB5001    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1719     301264 Zaoral Jan              F3         VRB4703    X   X   X   X   X  


1201  VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     CZE 

    1   1741    1413338 Dostál Dalibor          F5         VRL7308            X   X      
    2   1740    7206528 Dostál Jakub            H16A       VRL0104    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1742    2096245 Dostálová Barbora       T-OPEN     VRL0000            X   X      
    4   1743    2075629 Dostálová Kateřina      T-OPEN     VRL0001                X      
    5   1739    2096242 Farař Jaroslav          H65A       VRL5002    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1736     438038 Hanč Jaroslav           H50B       VRL6702    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1735     206480 Hančová Alice           D45B       VRL7052    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1737       9246 Hančová Karolína        T10        VRL0952    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1730    2060209 Havel Leoš              H50B       VRL6401    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1721    2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda           H40A       VRL7601    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1722    2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír       T10        VRL1002    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1723    2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla       T10        VRL0951    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1724    2060275 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka      D35A       VRL7752    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1733    2035739 Matoušová Gabriela      D14B       VRL0352    X   X   X          
   15   1734     331359 Matoušová Petra         D40B       VRL7154    X   X   X          
   16   1731       8954 Nýdrlová Eva            D60        VRL5451    X   X   X   X   X  
   17   1728    2088183 Procinger Jakub         H14A       VRL0305    X   X   X   X   X  
   18   1729    2082910 Procinger Jan           H16A       VRL0102    X   X   X   X   X  
   19   1738     219210 Procingerová Ilona      F5         VRL7053    X   X   X   X   X  
   20   1744    7207062 Randáková Adéla         D14A       VRL0452    X   X   X   X   X  
   21   1745    7028078 Randáková Alžběta       D16B       VRL0252    X   X   X   X   X  
   22   1746     515185 Randáková Helena        D21A       VRL7452    X   X   X   X   X  
   23   1725    2045230 Čivrná Eliška           T10        VRL0851    X   X   X   X   X  
   24   1732     886273 Čivrná Karolína         D40B       VRL7355    X   X   X   X   X  
   25   1726     232649 Čivrný Jan              H12A       VRL0501    X   X   X   X   X  
   26   1727     995887 Čivrný Pavel            H50B       VRL6306    X   X   X   X   X  


1202  VSP USK Praha                   CZE 

    1   1747       7911 Neyrinck Markéta        D45A       VSP7051    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1748      52269 Uher Petr               H65A       VSP5001    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1749     232062 Uhrová Zuzana           D21B       VSP8050    X   X   X   X   X  


1206  ZAK OK Netopýr Zákupy           CZE 

    1   1751     410399 Kašpar Ludvík           H45B       ZAK7200    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1750     331399 Kašparová Marie         D45B       ZAK7250    X   X   X   X   X  


1207  ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk         CZE 

    1   1752      53569 Cabalková Ivana         D50B       ZAM6351    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1755    2102873 Kunt Martin             H10        ZAM0701    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1753    1421292 Kunt Stanislav          H40A       ZAM7401    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1754    2102818 Kunt Stanislav          H14B       ZAM0404    X   X   X   X   X  


1208  ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno          CZE 

    1   1762    2096113 Bukovác Filip           H12A       ZBM0501    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1759    1400432 Coufal Jáchym           H16A       ZBM0200    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1772    2051547 Finstrle Aleš           H40B       ZBM7603    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1766    2092386 Finstrle Filip          H10        ZBM0702    X   X   X   X   X  
    5   1773    2067240 Finstrle Luděk          H21A       ZBM7902    X   X   X   X   X  
    6   1771    2087665 Finstrlová Alena        D40B       ZBM7550    X   X   X   X   X  
    7   1769    2061853 Finstrlová Denisa       T10        ZBM0951    X   X   X   X   X  
    8   1764    2051495 Finstrlová Julie        D12A       ZBM0552    X   X   X   X   X  
    9   1767    2067231 Finstrlová Kristýna     D10        ZBM0752    X   X   X   X   X  
   10   1765    2051514 Finstrlová Lucie        D12B       ZBM0651    X   X   X   X   X  
   11   1770    1111097 Firešová Andrea         D40B       ZBM7353    X   X   X   X   X  
   12   1774    7200367 Hiršová Gabriela        D21E       ZBM9651    X   X   X   X   X  
   13   1763    2078496 Kasza Tomᚠ            H12A       ZBM0512    X   X   X   X   X  
   14   1760    2090858 Lukšíková Eliška        D16B       ZBM0256    X   X   X   X   X  
   15   1756    1441628 Nedbálková Hana         D20A       ZBM9755    X   X   X   X   X  
   16   1758    1400403 Odehnalová Klára        D18A       ZBM9956    X   X   X   X   X  
   17   1757    1007533 Odehnalová Tereza       D20A       ZBM9757    X   X   X   X   X  
   18   1768    2103687 Saitl David             H10        ZBM0805    X   X   X   X   X  
   19   1761    2087662 Štěrbák Josef           H14A       ZBM0409    X   X   X   X   X  


1209  ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav             CZE 

    1   1775      53584 Tejkal Karel            H45B       ZBP7000    X   X   X   X   X  


1211  ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory           CZE 

    1   1779     352318 Babák Jiří              H65B       ZLH4801    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1778     247250 Mrkvica Jan             T10P       ZLH1100    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1776    7758623 Mrkvica Petr            H21A       ZLH7800    X   X   X   X   X  
    4   1777     251023 Mrkvica Václav          T10        ZLH0800    X   X   X   X   X  


1213  ZVO OB SK Zvole                 CZE 

    1   1780     897354 Zimmer Jan              H18B       ZVO0001    X   X   X   X   X  
    2   1781     428232 Zimmer Jiří             F3         ZVO6601    X   X   X   X   X  
    3   1782     428220 Zimmerová Lenka         D50A       ZVO6451    X   X   X   X   X  


1214  JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov       CZE 

    1   2040      52475 Perknovsky Radim        H21A       JPV8235    X   X   X          
    2   2013    9980427 Pryjma Fryderyk         H21E       JPV9803    X   X   X   X   X  


1215  PTE TJ Sokol Ptení              CZE 

    1   2031       8843 Zavadilová Simona       F3         PTE8485    X   X   X          


1216  ASU Magnus Orienteering         CZE 

    1   2055    7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila     D21B       ASU8282        X   X   X   X  
    2   2054    2051488 Šrubař Michal           H21A       ASU8606        X   X   X   X  


1217  N16 NER. VSETÍN                 CZE 

    1   2066      51519 Malý Jakub              F5         N169100                X   X  
    2   2065      51520 Čechová Lenka           F5         N169000                X   X