Bohemia 2017so 22.07.2017 6:28
Přihláškyvytvořeno MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

   Č.    StČí        Čip Jméno               Klub                       Id databáze P1  P2  P3  P4  P5  


1   D10                

    1     630    1409385 Arkhipova Olesya    606 ORIENTA-STAR           6060800      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1524    2073663 Baloghová Mile      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0750      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1407    2059774 Bauerová Aneta      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV0752      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     707      26001 Blidefalk Amanda    701 OK SODERTORN           7010700      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1501    2086861 Bulířová Žofie      TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP0850      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     339    7123456 Delaume Charlotte   298 AVON OK                2980700      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1767    2067231 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM0752      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     223     666218 Gemmer Hanghoej Alv 231 BALLERUP OK            2310800      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1666     416309 Janošíková Marie    VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB0752      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1386     232404 Komárková Zbyňka    SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH0751      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     907       8908 Krtičková Ester     CHA OK Chrastava           CHA0754          X              
   12     725    1080909 Kurashova Sonia     708 FK ASEN                7080800      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     764    7531975 Lamačová Barbora    BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor     BOR0750      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1137      51624 Marhoulová Kateřina N03 NER. VŠENORY           N030700      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1217    2099512 Novotná Barbora     PGP SK Praga               PGP0751      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1607    2095926 Novotná Karolína    TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR0853      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1305    4641717 Nováková Viktorie   RUM ZOOB Rumburk           RUM0751      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1139      51555 Paldusová Nela      N03 NER. VŠENORY           N030800      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1548    2070803 Pavlova Lenka       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0850      X   X   X   X   X  
   20      10    2089828 Pierlot Elvire      151 C.O. LIÉGE             1510700      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1216      51639 Ptáčková Hana       PGP SK Praga               PGP0750      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     693     452184 Sandén Blenda       701 OK SODERTORN           7010700      X   X   X   X   X  
   23    1706     434815 Sobotová Kateřina   VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM0851      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     590    2068660 Tudorache Alexia    581 OK SILVA CAMPINA       5810600      X   X   X   X   X  
   25                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   26                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   27    2069            Vakant              Vakant                                  X       X   X   X  
   28    1574    2104600 Vokušová Veronika   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0756      X   X   X   X   X  


2   D12A               

    1      87    2800603 Aleksandrova Emili  191 VARIANT 5              1910500      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1206    2102851 Chmelařová Romana   PGP SK Praga               PGP0553      X   X   X   X   X  
    3      54    1001928 De Mits Noor        153 TROL                   1530600      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1764    2051495 Finstrlová Julie    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM0552      X   X   X   X   X  
    5      40      49036 Fronhoffs Lyna      152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1520600      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1628     888626 Hájková Tereza      TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV0558      X   X   X   X   X  
    7      88    2012195 Ilieva Elena        191 VARIANT 5              1910500      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1477    2019212 Kubecová Magdalena  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor    STB0550      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1636    1418087 Mellanová Judita    TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV0559      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1605    2095950 Novotná Barbora     TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR0552      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1608    2095942 Novotná Michaela    TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR0551      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     582     886656 Nowak Anna          558 AZYMUT 45              5580600      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1275    2019215 Otrubová Anna       PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov       PLU0577      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     383    7208001 Pompe Lone          343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN    3430500      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1211    2096266 Priehodová Nela     PGP SK Praga               PGP0655      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1205      51666 Ptáčková Veronika   PGP SK Praga               PGP0551      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     315    8637644 Rautio Ulrika       279 ESPOON SUUNTA          2790500      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     675    7120603 Schulthess Maren    638 OLC KAPREOLO           6380500      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     668      61423 Stüdeli Anna        634 LTS kOLibri            6340500      X   X   X   X   X  
   20                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23    1422     682089 Vlašímská Bára      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV0651      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1210    2106747 Vozábalová Hana     PGP SK Praga               PGP0654      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     991    2095955 Výchová Veronika    KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Or KOR0550      X   X   X          


3   D12B               

    1     103    2034120 Atanasova Ivet      191 VARIANT 5              1910500      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     122    2006445 Dimitrova Amelia    193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1930500      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     341     304329 Faverolle LeA´la    298 AVON OK                2980400      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1765    2051514 Finstrlová Lucie    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM0651      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     102    2012204 Georgieva Julia     191 VARIANT 5              1910500      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     751    4710672 Gulko Mariia        801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010600      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1301       8964 Havlová Katka       RUM ZOOB Rumburk           RUM0552      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1161    2087719 Holíková Petra      NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek       NEJ0651      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1183    2087704 Holíková Simona     ONO SKOB Ostrov            ONO0553      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1668     416310 Janošíková Eva      VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB0552      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1286    2115673 Ježková Ivana       RBK SK Radioklub Blansko   RBK0555      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     189    1410771 Kolbak Anna         224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II     2240500      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     747    4710667 Kostyuk Anastasiia  801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010500      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1108    7202578 Lošáková Sára      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP0650      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1138     682094 Marhoulová Anežka   N03 NER. VŠENORY           N030500      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     105    4616441 Nenkova Ina Nikolae 191 VARIANT 5              1910500      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     731    4710674 Tavalinska Mariia   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010500      X   X   X   X   X  
   18                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   19                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   20                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1569     682375 Štemberová Bára     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0650      X   X   X   X   X  


4   D14A               

    1     201    1408232 Andersen Hojbjerg D 227 HELSINGOR SOK          2270300      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1685    9201326 Bednaříková Emma    VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI0359      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     200     435318 Bonefeld Olivia     227 HELSINGOR SOK          2270300      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1499    2088202 Bulířová Ema        TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP0452      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     202     863602 Dinesen Runge Sarah 227 HELSINGOR SOK          2270300      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     145    2032355 Georgieva Mira      195 BEGUN VARNA            1950300      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     934     442879 Hankovcová Helena   KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0350      X   X   X   X   X  
    8      82    2012202 Hristova Olamena    191 VARIANT 5              1910300      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1622    1403054 Hudská Štěpánka     TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR0450      X   X   X   X   X  
   10      85    2029978 Ilieva Yana         191 VARIANT 5              1910300      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     941    2075621 Jedličková Kristýna KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0455      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     124    2008652 Jordanova Desislava 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1930300      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     111    1409404 Koeva Velina        192 COMPASS-CROSS          1920400      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     144    2032342 Koleva Ivana        195 BEGUN VARNA            1950400      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1082    2060278 Machová Anna        LME SK Los Mělník          LME0451      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1694    2043610 Martanová Lea       VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI0555      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1543    2088165 Nagyová Kateřina    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0452      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     203    7447744 Nedergaard Host Nyn 227 HELSINGOR SOK          2270300      X   X   X   X   X  
   19      83    1411907 Nenkova Reneta      191 VARIANT 5              1910300      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     563    2067839 Nowak Maria         553 KS HADES               5530300      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1167    2035733 Nádeníčková Iva     NEK Nejdek Orienteering    NEK0350      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1274    1400409 Němečková Kateřina  PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov       PLU0350      X   X   X   X   X  
   23      86    2034121 Petrova Yoanna      191 VARIANT 5              1910300      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     813     232179 Poborská Eliška     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP0358      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     453    2033993 Péri Kata           395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE          3950400      X   X   X   X   X  
   26    1744    7207062 Randáková Adéla     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL0452      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     373    1398919 Stodgell Holly      322 CHASERS                3220300      X   X   X   X   X  
   28    1671     232975 Teringlová Vendula  VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB0451      X   X   X   X   X  
   29    1344    7206547 Thýnová Martina     SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK0350      X   X   X   X   X  
   30                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   31                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   32                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   33      84    2800941 Vasileva Anzhela    191 VARIANT 5              1910300      X   X   X   X   X  
   34     962    2088701 Víšková Veronika    KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0452      X   X   X   X   X  
   35    1714    2060388 Šauli Kateřina      VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM0456      X   X   X   X   X  


5   D14B               

    1     123    2006442 Berkova Monika      193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1930300      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     753    4710660 Bulava Daria        801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010400      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     857       8666 Cincibusová Lenka   FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stave FSP0450      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1401     682652 Dítková Markéta     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV0451      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1385     426377 Komárková Jindra    SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH0453      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     752    4710673 Kudelia Myroslava   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010400      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     783      53591 Kándlová Ema        DCE KOB Dobřichovice       DCE0351      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     162      49470 Li Xiangman         211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2110300      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1733    2035739 Matoušová Gabriela  VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL0352      X   X   X          
   10    1000    1470170 Pavlíčková Hana     KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY0450      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1412            Smolíková Zuzana    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV0453      X   X   X   X   X  
   12                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   13                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   14                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   15    2015    1398987 Vitebská Eliška     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0350      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1171    2056284 Ziebová Veronika    NEK Nejdek Orienteering    NEK0450      X   X   X   X   X  


6   D16A               

    1    1523    2027211 Baloghová Lída      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0150      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1247    2058463 Bejvlová Karolína   PGP SK Praga               PGP0256      X   X   X   X   X  
    3      79    9995555 Boneva Betina       191 VARIANT 5              1910100      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     499    8000222 Brunere Kristine    452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA   4520200      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     939     442850 Chaloupková Hana    KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0252      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     610    8638312 Chernykh Zoya       599 KHIMKI                 5990200      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1470    7205007 Dolejší Kateřina    STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor    STB0199      X   X   X   X   X  
    8      80    8082808 Dyaksova Evangelina 191 VARIANT 5              1910100      X   X   X   X   X  
    9      39      49035 Fronhoffs Gaëlle    152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1520200      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     154    9102938 Georgieva Niya      195 BEGUN VARNA            1950200      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     182    1411270 Gylling Hougaard As 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I      2230200      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     808    7200326 Karin Sanna         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP0250      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1372       7208 Kochová Anna        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC0153      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     187    1410773 Kolbak Maria        224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II     2240100      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1514    9101707 Korpasová Lucie     TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno      TBM0151      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     461     888367 Kovács Karina       396 PAKSI SE               3960200      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     332    7001951 Lataste Lucie       297 CO COLMAR              2970150      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1540    2032102 Linková Lucie       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0257      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     798     443091 Marie Kalousková    DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP0151      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1483    7205017 Marková Ema         STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk    STE0252      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1693    2043603 Martanová Elin      VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI0252      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1373       2075 Matějková Barbora   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC0156      X   X   X   X   X  
   23    1544    2080843 Nedomlelová Lucie   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0256      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1166    2056275 Nádeníčková Pavla   NEK Nejdek Orienteering    NEK0150      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1609    2035709 Pekařová Jana       TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR0252      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     106    9101713 Petrova Yasna       191 VARIANT 5              1910200      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     689     450266 Renner Linda        701 OK SODERTORN           7010100      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     664    8250802 Rüegg Medea         634 LTS kOLibri            6340200      X   X   X   X   X  
   29    1561    2035701 Rýdlová Adéla       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0151      X   X   X   X   X  
   30    1562    2035725 Rýdlová Magdaléna   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0251      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     948     515426 Semíková Lucie      KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0250      X   X   X   X   X  
   32     910    2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka  CHC K.O.B. Choceň          CHC0152      X   X   X   X   X  
   33    1710    2035737 Tokárová Regina     VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM0151      X   X   X   X   X  
   34                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   35                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   36                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   37                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   38                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   39                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   40    1374       2056 Vejražková Róza     SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC0151      X   X   X   X   X  
   41     642    8210402 Würsten Mirjam      630 OLG KTV ALTDORF        6300200      X   X   X   X   X  
   42    1564    2053560 Šklíbová Míša       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0153      X   X   X   X   X  
   43    1717    2073702 Černá Kateřina      VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM0250      X   X   X   X   X  


7   D16B               

    1    1334      49450 Bernatíková Hana    SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM0251      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1527    7201759 Budská Anna         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0253      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1095    7200905 Držková Berenika    LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU0151      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     340      34945 Faverolle EloA´se   298 AVON OK                2980000      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1302       9004 Havlová Klára       RUM ZOOB Rumburk           RUM0152      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1575    2111794 Janečková Lucie     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJNXXX1      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     665    1414422 Kraus Karla         634 LTS kOLibri            6340200      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     983      51384 Kurendová Karolína  KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov    KAS0251      X   X              
    9    1760    2090858 Lukšíková Eliška    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM0256      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1164    2067349 Marešová Klára      NEK Nejdek Orienteering    NEK0250      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1435    2109688 Matoušková Adela    SLA SKOB Slaný             SLA0151      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1579     425591 Novotná Viktorka    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0250      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1504    1418759 Popová Jana         TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP0252      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1505    1418760 Popová Veronika     TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP0253      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1745    7028078 Randáková Alžběta   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL0252      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     546    2023796 Rauluševičiuté Agné 478 MKC JAVONIS            4780100      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     947    2083407 Selucká Alžběta     KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0257      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     740    1300167 Sotula Valeriia     801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010200      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     917      51970 Vacková Anna        CHT OOB SK Chrast          CHT0051      X   X   X   X   X  
   20                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1612    8632141 Šritrová Lenka      TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR0250      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     953    2087652 Štěpánková Ema      KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0255      X   X   X   X   X  


8   D18A               

    1     929     515491 Albrechtová Iveta   KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9950      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     930    8100500 Aschermannová Karol KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0051      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     125    8627813 Demendjieva Mariya  193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1939900      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    2018    8631442 Deptulska Maria     562 UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA     5622000      X   X   X   X      
    5     263    2091865 Donner Janina       272 OK77                   2729900      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     112    9999444 Dyaksova Andreya    192 COMPASS-CROSS          1920000      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     660    8638710 Giezendanner Livia  634 LTS kOLibri            6340000      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1243     331147 Hrabánková Zuzana   PGP SK Praga               PGP9950      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     153    9999333 Ivanova Simona      195 BEGUN VARNA            1950000      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     946     436964 Kováříková Marie    KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0050      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1257    2075609 Kubíčková Jana      PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK9999      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     126    1409431 Mitkova Borislava   193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1939900      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1398     439123 Nechutová Aneta     SJI OK Jihlava             SJI9950      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1758    1400403 Odehnalová Klára    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM9956      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     896    7208096 Pavlíková Markéta   CHA OK Chrastava           CHA0050      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     762    2066452 Porganyi Anna       BBM BETA URSUS Orienteerin BBM9952      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1113    7200323 Riby Rose           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP0051      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1614    7206529 Thořová Markéta     TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR9952      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1345    2032191 Thýnová Nikola      SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK0051      X   X   X   X   X  
   20                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23    3000            Vakant              Vakant                                                  X  
   24    1297    7205027 Voltrová Alena      ROZ OK Roztoky             ROZ9951      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     268     227315 von Frenckell Rafae 272 OK77                   2729900      X   X   X   X   X  
   26    1366       2056 Zlámalová Nikola    SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC9951      X   X   X   X   X  


9   D18B               

    1      60    2068651 Aerden Eske         154 KOL                    1540000      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     258    2066580 Arrakoski Wilma     272 OK77                   2720000      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     275    2091877 Lönnfeldt Julia     272 OK77                   2729900      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     997    2800315 Míchalová Šárka     KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY0050      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1552    2069075 Pěničková Martina   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0052      X   X   X   X   X  
    6                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
    7                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
    8     277    2091873 Weiss Annica        272 OK77                   2720000      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     572    2067837 Zieliński Magdalena 553 KS HADES               5530000      X   X   X   X   X  


10  D20A               

    1     260     141518 Donner Isabel       272 OK77                   2729700      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     921     336706 Dvořáková Klára     CHT OOB SK Chrast          CHT9852      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1063    2056306 Fürstová Anna       LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI9854      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1674     426398 Gottfriedová Adéla  VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB9755              X   X   X  
    5     960     515001 Hájková Eliška      KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9851      X   X   X   X   X  
    6      81    2029952 Iljeva Tsveta       191 VARIANT 5              1919700      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1233    8632139 Janovská Kateřina   PGP SK Praga               PGP9850      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1538    2070852 Knížková Šárka      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN9852      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1517    9101703 Korpasová Tereza    TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno      TBM9898      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1103    7200344 Kovářová Lenka      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP9750      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     171      51462 Li Yuman            211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2119800      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1600    1403419 Linková Alena       TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR9751      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     603    1998316 Makoveeva Daria     596 BIZONS STALINGRAD      5969800      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1756    1441628 Nedbálková Hana     ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM9755      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1757    1007533 Odehnalová Tereza   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM9757      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1096     897364 Peterová Jana       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU0057      X   X   X   X      
   17    2043    2067939 Reisigová Anna      CHT OOB SK Chrast          CHT9752      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1610    1403414 Roškotová Lucie     TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR9753      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     104    2039233 Simeonova Nevena    191 VARIANT 5              1919700      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1705    2092357 Spěváčková Blanka   VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM9850      X   X   X   X   X  
   21                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   25                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   26     251    7003271 Viikmaa Kristin     251 OK WEST                2519800      X   X   X   X   X  
   27    1298     438639 Voltrová Hana       ROZ OK Roztoky             ROZ9752      X   X              
   28     278    2091872 Weiss Michaela      272 OK77                   2729800      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     280    2086827 Westerback Liva     272 OK77                   2729800      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     640    9020421 Würsten Sonja       630 OLG KTV ALTDORF        6309700      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     958     886274 Zimmerová Kateřina  KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9850      X   X   X   X   X  
   32    1496    7779755 Šimůnková Gabriela  TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP9755      X   X   X   X   X  


11  D21A               

    1     550     996633 Aarnes Sofie        513 NYDALENS SK            5138800          X   X   X   X  
    2     233    2086826 Andersen Camilla    235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III    2359000      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     176     889653 Baago Kristine      221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLU 2217900      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     325    9417435 Bestel Sandra       293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II  2939600      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     142    2008608 Dimitrova Stefaniya 194 BROWN TEAM             1948000      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1242     232050 Hrabánková Klára    PGP SK Praga               PGP9654      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     892     887906 Kašková Kateřina    CHA OK Chrastava           CHA7850      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     945    7201193 Kettnerová Dana     KAM OK Kamenice            KAM8952      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1270    1406191 Koderičová Tereza   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK9666                  X   X  
   10     805    9000007 Kolínová Kristýna   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP8450      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1235    7200338 Kožinová Anna       PGP SK Praga               PGP9350      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     769    7260013 Králová Vanda       BZP Báječné ženy v orienta BZP8750      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     869    2800345 Kudrnáčová Lucie    HCE TJ Hostivice           HCE8850      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     916      51982 Matrasová Vendula   CHT OOB SK Chrast          CHT8251      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1125    2067234 Nedbalová Jana      MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha      MFP8050      X   X   X          
   16    1558     411767 Posseltová Tereza   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN9252      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1746     515185 Randáková Helena    VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL7452      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     460    2033995 Ratinland Zsófia    395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE          3959500      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     288     200054 Salminen Henna      272 OK77                   2728900      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     657     677456 Sieber Annemarie    634 LTS kOLibri            6347500      X   X   X   X   X  
   21                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24     814     515071 Šňupárková Anna     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP9652                  X   X  
   25    1438      49973 Žitná Jana          SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bol SMB9251      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     925    2058511 Čechová Tereza      KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9852      X   X   X   X   X  


12  D21B               

    1    2022     333322 Boucher Thea        309 VINCENNES              3099600      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1494      53385 Bouzková Katka      SVS Orientklub Vsetín      SVS8151      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     831    7200373 Charousková Lucie   DOK OK Doksy               DOK8986              X   X   X  
    4    1661     361990 Chmelíková Zuzana   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM9353      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1414     237530 Eretová Kateřina    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV8651      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     924    7204508 Fencíková Vladislav JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Br JHB6552              X   X   X  
    7     127    7208333 Gincheva Siliya     193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1939600      X   X   X   X   X  
    8      62    7001003 Gysen Kelly         155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN       1559000      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1479     682356 Hanušová Petra      STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor    STB8297      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1327      51574 Havlínová Zuzana    SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP8150      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1646     301554 Janošíková Lenka    UOL SOB Olomouc            UOL7651      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1225      51658 Ježková Dominika    PGP SK Praga               PGP9053      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1224      51660 Ježková Regina      PGP SK Praga               PGP6352      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     756      52295 Kašparová Šárka     AOP Orientační Běh Opava   AOP7251      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1690    8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová     VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI8055      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1115    7208220 Kovářová Julie      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP8854      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1415    1470168 Krejčová Vlasta     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV9453      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     530    8333338 Kulnis Margarita    476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS     4769000      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1473     682355 Kučerková Romana    STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor    STB8196          X       X   X  
   20    1337    2800304 Letálová Soňa       SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM8252      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1493      53387 Maliňáková Petra    SVS Orientklub Vsetín      SVS8751      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    2055    7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU Magnus Orienteering    ASU8282          X   X   X   X  
   23    1697    9102561 Mokrá Julie         VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI8051      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1404     416217 Ondrová Kateřina    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV8951      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    2032      53127 Ondráčková Lucie    CHT OOB SK Chrast          CHT9254      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     895    7500077 Pachnerová Dominika CHA OK Chrastava           CHA7750      X   X   X   X   X  
   27    1226    2087658 Ptáčková Kateřina   PGP SK Praga               PGP7551      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     560    9870922 Puternicka Joanna   552 ORIENTOP WROCLAW       5528700      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     854     889669 Rydlová Eva         FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stave FSP8989      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     301    2086831 Saramäki Sara       275 LYNX                   2759000      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     700     247675 Sundberg Boel       701 OK SODERTORN           7019500      X   X   X   X   X  
   32     625    1005134 Terekhova Valentina 604 ROSTOV/DON             6048300      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     405    9860320 Trappe Kathrin      344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3448600      X   X   X   X   X  
   34    1004    2111818 Trdá Lucie          KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY8651      X   X   X   X   X  
   35    1749     232062 Uhrová Zuzana       VSP USK Praha              VSP8050      X   X   X   X   X  
   36                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   37    3022            Vakant              Vakant                                  X                  
   38    1650      53211 Vernerová Radka     VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM8558      X   X   X   X   X  
   39    1571    2800348 Štemberová Natálie  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN9851      X   X   X   X   X  
   40    1375       7770 Švihovská Eva       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC8352      X   X   X   X   X  
   41    1424    2058500 Žandová Marcela     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV9653      X   X   X   X   X  
   42    1329    2088205 Černá Eliška        SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP9050      X   X   X   X   X  
   43    1227     231924 Čtrnáctová Magdalen PGP SK Praga               PGP7151      X   X   X   X   X  


13  D21C               

    1     257      22311 Arrakoski Sophia    272 OK77                   2729700      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1409    2059772 Bauerová Kateřina   SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV7751      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1640    2083393 Beranová Kristína   TZL SKOB Zlín              TZL8553              X   X   X  
    4     920      52312 Binková Jana        CHT OOB SK Chrast          CHT8651      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     389       2188 Cruse Sina          343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN    3439300      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1003     301352 Dobešová Kateřina   KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY8750      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     345    1710997 Figuiere Lucile     299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 2999600      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     865      49408 Fujáková Katka      HAV OB Havířov             HAV8550      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     297     682404 Hekkala Jenni       274 SALPANAWI              2748500      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1450    8629752 Kalinová Markéta    SPC SPORTICUS team         SPC8259      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     802     443061 Klašková Josefina   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP9651      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1251      52106 Marečková Edita     PGP SK Praga               PGP8853          X   X   X      
   13    1045       8115 Neradová Eva        LIT KOB Litvínov           LIT8951      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1454    9200521 Ouhrabková Radka    SPC SPORTICUS team         SPC8152      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    2041    2116461 Smolíková Lucie     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV0099      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1041      51239 Vaňková Saša        LDC KOB Děčín              LDC8550      X   X   X   X   X  
   17      66    7207280 Vermonden Annelies  155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN       1558700      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     733    1300133 Zhuravlova Viktorii 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8019100      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1260       7772 Šenkýřová Jana      PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK8650      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     852    7207027 Černá Hana          EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha      EKP8459      X   X   X   X   X  


14  D21E               

    1     307     682241 Akerman Anu         277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT        2778000      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    2063    8271093 Aschermannová Petra KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9354                  X   X  
    3     779     920682 Benešová Jana       CTB SK OB Chotěboř         CTB9452      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1364    2102079 Benešová Lucie      SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC8951                  X      
    5     158     502554 Dimitrova Nataliya  195 BEGUN VARNA            1958000      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     115    9999555 Dyaksova Antoaneta  192 COMPASS-CROSS          1929500      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1774    7200367 Hiršová Gabriela    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM9651      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     964    7003009 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9551      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     592     141014 Kalinina Veronika   591 TROPA MOSCOW           5910000      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1662     330625 Kociánová Lenka     VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM8553      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1621     876522 Krafková Lucie      TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR8650      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1044     886283 Neradová Alena      LIT KOB Litvínov           LIT8551      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1269    1398990 Novotná Klára       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK9751                  X   X  
   14     815     886271 Nováková Tereza     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP9751                  X   X  
   15    1090     940318 Procházková Klára   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU9451          X   X   X      
   16     321    1996045 Roulleaux Julie     292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I   2929600      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1619     822282 Rufferová Iva       TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR8354              X   X      
   18      70    8644889 Serrallonga Arques  155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN       1558900                  X   X  
   19    1580       7719 Svobodová Barbora   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN8952                  X   X  
   20    1346    1008174 Teplá Karolína      SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK9251      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     589     435444 Tudorache Anna Mari 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA       5818600      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    2046     995836 Uhlikova Tereza     PGP SK Praga               PGP9162                  X   X  
   23                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24    3019            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X          
   25    3028            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X          
   26    1032     889309 Vavrysová Barbara   LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi LCE9751      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     303    1008133 von Schoultz Katja  276 OK TRIAN               2769600      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     286    2103940 Westerlund Ina      272 OK77                   2729200      X   X   X   X   X  
   29    1513     416010 Zamazalová Kateřina TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP9053              X   X   X  
   30    1075    7200361 Štičková Anna       LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI9651              X   X   X  


15  D35A               

    1     496    2012435 Abzalone Zanda      452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA   4527400      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1428     442858 Asterová Jana       SLA SKOB Slaný             SLA7451      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     714     770701 Balakova Andrea     703 NYKOPINGS OK           7037700      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1177     681852 Balusková Ida       OKP SK OK 24 Praha         OKP7350                  X   X  
    5      52    1001930 Bourgonjon Ellen    153 TROL                   1537900      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     248    1399916 Calvo Nuria         244 FRONTELA-O             2447100                      X  
    7      78    2030005 Dimova Desislava    191 VARIANT 5              1918200      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     797    9999888 Janatová Lucie      DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP8154      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1447       9645 Jiroutová Eva       SNA TJ START Náchod        SNA8051      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     906       8897 Krtičková Michaela  CHA OK Chrastava           CHA7952          X              
   11    1724    2060275 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka  VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL7752      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     893       4212 Lankašová Barbora   CHA OK Chrastava           CHA8050      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1434    2109690 Matoušková Markéta  SLA SKOB Slaný             SLA7352      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     618    9999980 Minakova Ekaterina  602 MINAKOV                6028000      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1520    2102815 Městková Lucie      TEP Tempo Praha            TEP7850      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1581     301536 Pecharová Michaela  TJP TJ Sokol Troja         TJP6550      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     874      52670 Smětáková Ivana     HLV KČT - OB Holešov       HLV8153      X   X   X   X   X  
   18      21      49023 Thienpondt Marie    152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1528200      X   X   X   X   X  
   19                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   20                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   25                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   26     562    2067838 Zbroja-nowak Justyn 553 KS HADES               5538000      X   X   X   X   X  


16  D35B               

    1     432    2086834 Becker Claudia      357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT  3577700      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     773    2099494 Dlouhá Marta        BZP Báječné ženy v orienta BZP7851      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1402     682676 Dítková Jitka       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV7752      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1306    2092369 Good Ludmila        SBR SKOB Bruntál           SBR8050      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     988    7003046 Hladká Petra        KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Or KOR7950      X   X       X      
    6    1035     253153 Krausová Marcela    LCV TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov LCV7351      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    2017     201315 Kumpyte Rasa        479 OK LEVUO               4798200      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     724    1980316 Kurashova Elena     708 FK ASEN                7088000      X   X   X   X   X  
    9      11    2046059 Leyimangoye Judith  151 C.O. LIÉGE             1518000      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     512    2068066 Lukoseviciene Tatja 473 OK RUDAMINA II         4737900      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1174    2080944 Podlipná Veronika   NPA SK LOB Nová Paka       NPA8152      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     900       8186 Poláková Veronika   CHA OK Chrastava           CHA8150      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1631            Tomášková Radka     TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV7801                  X   X  
   14                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1672      53730 Veselá Eva          VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB7853      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     378    1828412 von Dalowski Anett  342 POST SV DRESDEN        3428200      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     427     501925 Wendler-groß Wiebke 353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGB 3537800      X   X   X   X   X  


17  D40A               

    1     475     416694 Asboltné Kerekes Ág 400 DEBRECENI IS           4007200      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1080    2060273 Bejvlová Martina    LME SK Los Mělník          LME7350      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     682    7201767 Bialeková Martina   674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 6747351      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     578    8197778 Biolik Agnieszka    557 TRACKCOURSE            5577700      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     569    2067841 Bultrowicz Agnieszk 553 KS HADES               5537700      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1503    2086863 Bulířová Blanka     TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAPNERE      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     239    1301732 Buscart Montse      242 XINOXANO-O             2427100      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1472     434839 Dolejší Lenka       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor    STB7499      X   X   X   X   X  
    9      41      49074 Drabs Laurence      152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1527500      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1627     411543 Hájková Magda       TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV7351      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1232    1470169 Janovská Petra      PGP SK Praga               PGP7355      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1295    1415713 Jírová Monika       ROZ OK Roztoky             ROZ7350      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     299     251152 Kangasaho Hanna     275 LYNX                   2757600      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     591     502896 Kheldert Elena      591 TROPA MOSCOW           5917400      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1384     995845 Komárková Lenka     SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH7651      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1234     502089 Kožinová Jana       PGP SK Praga               PGP6651      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1361    2049540 Kroniková Jana      SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK7350      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1266    1413332 Kubečková Zdeňka    PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK7551      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     377    1401178 Lischewski Sandra   341 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF    3417400      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1107    7202864 Lošáková Ivana     LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP7758      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1692    2042502 Martanová Daniela   VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI7452      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1635     411597 Mellanová Veronika  TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV7251      X   X   X   X   X  
   23    1268       4146 Novotná Petra       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK6651                  X   X  
   24     581     887225 Nowak Beata         558 AZYMUT 45              5587200      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1047       8111 Pavlíková Klára     LIT KOB Litvínov           LIT7451      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     384       6465 Pompe Katja         343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN    3437600      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     775    2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánk BZP Báječné ženy v orienta BZP7650      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     241    1393379 Rabassa Sandra      242 XINOXANO-O             2427400      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     690    2050737 Renner Daniela      701 OK SODERTORN           7017700      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     354    8060274 Rodriguez Delphine  305 PSNO                   3057400      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     673    8060376 Schulthess Barbara  638 OLC KAPREOLO           6387600      X   X   X   X   X  
   32    2002            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   33                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   34                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   35                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   36     371     532882 Williams Cath       322 CHASERS                3227300      X   X   X   X   X  
   37     949    7201760 Škáchová Petra      KAM OK Kamenice            KAM7054      X   X   X   X   X  


18  D40B               

    1     628    1693929 Arkhipova Natalia   606 ORIENTA-STAR           6067500      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     446      45573 Blum Réka           393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE  3937400      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1533    2049610 Dejnožková Blanka   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN7651      X   X   X   X   X  
    4      50    1409487 Deschepper Ellen    153 TROL                   1537700      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     632    2070154 Dyakonova Irina     607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO        6077700      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1771    2087665 Finstrlová Alena    ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM7550      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1770    1111097 Firešová Andrea     ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM7353      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     220     662512 Hanghoej Signe      231 BALLERUP OK            2317400      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     174     341907 He Yaqing           211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2117700      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     152     502550 Ivanova Petya       195 BEGUN VARNA            1957300      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1487     220254 Junková Petra       STH SK Studenec            STH7451      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     435     303100 Kaminskaite Edita   359 TSC BERLIN             3597300      X   X   X          
   13    1342      49482 Klose Petra         SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM7351      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     186    1410774 Kolbak Pia          224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II     2247400      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1430     981813 Kolářová Michaela   SLA SKOB Slaný             SLA7351              X   X   X  
   16    1028    1409879 Korpasová Ivana     LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav  LBM7362      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     782    2113044 Kándlová Adéla      DCE KOB Dobřichovice       DCE7550      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     172      52470 Ma Weiwei           211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2117700      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1734     331359 Matoušová Petra     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL7154      X   X   X          
   20    1606     416139 Novotná Hedvika     TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR7454      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1304    4641716 Nováková Markéta    RUM ZOOB Rumburk           RUM7451      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1273    2035158 Němečková Věra      PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov       PLU7777      X   X   X   X   X  
   23    1547    2073667 Pavlova Irena       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN7650      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     772    2113516 Petýrková Pavlína   BZP Báječné ženy v orienta BZP7351      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1699    2067951 Severýnová Popková  VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI7455      X   X   X   X   X  
   26    1708    1420778 Sobotová Jana       VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM7250      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     774    1417125 Svítilová Pavla     BZP Báječné ženy v orienta BZP7750      X   X   X   X   X  
   28    2008            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   29                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   30                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   31                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   32     504    2006222 Velkere Iveta       455 ALUKSNE OK             4557300      X   X   X   X   X  
   33    1421    7204509 Vlašímská Tereza    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV7551      X   X   X   X   X  
   34    1573    2104591 Vokušová Dana       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN7750      X   X   X   X   X  
   35    1570     416039 Štemberová Iva      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN7550      X   X   X   X   X  
   36     841     428204 Šovíčková Dagmar   DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilo DVP7655      X   X   X   X   X  
   37    1732     886273 Čivrná Karolína     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL7355      X   X   X   X   X  


19  D45A               

    1      77    2029955 Angelova Petranka   191 VARIANT 5              1917200      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     338    7123457 Antoine-Delaume Sop 298 AVON OK                2987000      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1388    9101672 Benešová Iva        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH7051      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     324    9120670 Bestel Florence     293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II  2937000      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     414    9200001 Boehme Katja-christ 347 OLG REGENSBURG         3477000      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     471      45130 Cseresnyes Agnes    397 TIPO OC                3976800      X   X   X   X   X  
    7      59    1411001 Delanghe Anne-marie 154 KOL                    1547000      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1079    2102533 Dittrtová Lucie     LME SK Los Mělník          LME6852      X   X   X   X   X  
    9      31    1251959 Duyck An            152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1525900      X   X   X   X   X  
   10       6    2078972 Ecke-Wihan Sonja    121 OJE WAPPLER            1217200      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     979     682641 Eichlerová Jana     KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov    KAS7051      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1122    2079501 Forstová Lenka      MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha      MFP6850      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     565    2067842 Gorczyca Magdalena  553 KS HADES               5537100      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     310      31342 Haataja Mirka       278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEH 2787000      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     935     682099 Hankovcová Lenka    KAM OK Kamenice            KAM7053      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1651    7201756 Hiršová Marcela     VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM7079      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1010    9101705 Hudečková Helena    KTA SK Kotnov Tábor        KTA6951      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     795     231939 Illnerová Daniela   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP6651      X   X   X   X      
   19     864      49428 Kaděrová Barbora    HAV OB Havířov             HAV7051      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1462    7207351 Kosová Michaela     SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n SRK6752      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1288    2073694 Kotenová Klára      RIC OB Říčany              RIC7252                  X   X  
   22     849     515195 Koucka Ivana        EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha      EKP6850                  X   X  
   23     398     691502 Kubald Katrin       344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3446900      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1453    7204522 Mědílková Iva       SPC SPORTICUS team         SPC7160      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1747       7911 Neyrinck Markéta    VSP USK Praha              VSP7051      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     462     339831 Németh Ágnes        397 TIPO OC                3976900      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     754     332950 Odehnalová Kamila   ABM KOB ALFA Brno          ABM7052          X              
   28    1557     410359 Posseltová Romana   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN7050      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     789    1954721 Procházková Miluše  DCE KOB Dobřichovice       DCE5450      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     289    1416422 Ray Carola          272 OK77                   2726800      X   X   X   X   X  
   31    1114    7205009 Riby Kateřina       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP7252      X   X   X   X   X  
   32     237     886783 Santamaria Toninain 241 ERMASSETS              2416800      X   X   X   X   X  
   33    1123     443075 Sieglová Dagmar     MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha      MFP7050      X   X   X   X   X  
   34     267    2091868 Torp-donner Heidi   272 OK77                   2726800      X   X   X   X   X  
   35                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   36                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   37                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   38                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   39                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   40                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   41                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   42                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   43                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   44     250    7003279 Viikmaa Anne-ly     251 OK WEST                2517100      X   X   X   X   X  
   45     863       8815 Vričanová Sylva     HAV OB Havířov             HAV6751      X   X   X   X   X  
   46     468      45455 Wengrin Ágnes       397 TIPO OC                3976900      X   X   X   X   X  
   47     790    1958516 Čejková Kateřina    DKL KOB Kladno             DKL5850      X   X   X   X   X  
   48    1509    2092376 Úlehlová Monika     TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP6950      X   X   X   X   X  


20  D45B               

    1      75     250545 Aliakseyeva Volha   171 KSO BNTU MINSK         1717100      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     879     331779 Bartáková Eva       CHA OK Chrastava           CHA7051      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1332      49487 Bernatíková Šárka   SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM7151      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     445    2050655 Blum Henriette      393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE  3937000      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1042     440493 Burdová Simona      LDC KOB Děčín              LDC6850      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     129     412667 Dimitrova Valentina 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1937200      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1443       9606 Douchová Jaroslava  SNA TJ START Náchod        SNA7155      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1673     426396 Gottfriedová Marcel VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB7055              X   X   X  
    9    1735     206480 Hančová Alice       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL7052      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     128    2013460 Ivandjikova Desilav 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1937200      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1750     331399 Kašparová Marie     ZAK OK Netopýr Zákupy      ZAK7250      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     771    2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna BZP Báječné ženy v orienta BZP7150      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1293    2043619 Kyselová Jana       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labe ROU7050      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1601      51809 Linková Iva         TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR6850      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     626    1412443 Loginova Anna       605 KGBL MOSCOW            6056800      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     413     300938 Mueller-Wenzke Astr 346 USV TU DRESDEN         3466800      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     996     682670 Míchalová Marcela   KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY6850      X   X   X   X   X  
   18       2    1400711 Nicole Davis        101 LOST SHENTON PARK      1016900      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     897     436447 Pavlíková Pavla     CHA OK Chrastava           CHA6551      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1085    2067245 Pechová Iva         LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň    LPM6151      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1553    2073666 Pokorná Hana        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN6950      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     636    1398945 Pretnar Irma        621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ       6216900      X   X   X   X   X  
   23    1560       7726 Rydlová Magda       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN6850      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     695     452176 Sandén Anna Maria   701 OK SODERTORN           7016800      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     601    1602467 Simanova Tatiana    595 TEAM SPIRIT            5957200      X   X   X   X   X  
   26    1341    2031348 Spratková Iva       SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM6851      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     419     690606 Thomas Sylvia       349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF      3496900      X   X   X   X   X  
   28    1712    2067965 Tokárová Regina     VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM6950      X   X   X   X   X  
   29                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   30                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   31                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   32                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   33     481    2071338 Yogev Dafna         411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE   4117200      X   X   X   X   X  
   34    1037     301525 Zierhutová Michaela LCV TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov LCV7151      X   X   X   X   X  
   35    1497     442851 Šimůnková Martina   TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP6851      X   X   X   X   X  
   36     883       8175 Čechlovská Jana     CHA OK Chrastava           CHA6250      X   X   X   X   X  


21  D50A               

    1     702    9660316 Backlund Anna       701 OK SODERTORN           7016600      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     516     303287 Bikeliene Ema       474 LABIRINTAS             4746400      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     647    2003046 Brechbühl Cristina  632 OLG STAFA              6326700      X   X   X   X   X  
    4      26    1960502 Buelens Jenny       152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1526000      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1652    9102082 Chroustová Petra    VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM6655      X   X   X   X   X  
    6      36      49068 Clausi Carla        152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1526300      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     365      41312 Evans Ianka         321 POTOC                  3216700      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     343    1710967 Figuiere Valérie    299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 2996700      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     179    7011222 Fogh Hanne          222 FSK ORIENTERING        2226700      X   X   X   X   X  
   10      34    9011960 Govaerts Bernadette 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1526000      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     181    2086821 Gylling Hanne       223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I      2236600      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     292    1396648 Huhtanen Meri       273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO      2736400      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     370     412887 Ivanova Elvina      321 POTOC                  3216500      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1653      53489 Jemelíková Lada     VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM6555      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     273    2091871 Jern Tove           272 OK77                   2726700      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1322     446418 Kavková Dana        SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP6150      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     872    7202877 Kettnerová Lenka    HCE TJ Hostivice           HCE6450      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     803      49806 Klašková Kateřina   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP6750      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1002      53182 Kohlová Alena       KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY6051      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1068    2085634 Košková Vlasta      LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI6351      X   X   X   X   X  
   21      25      49025 Lambeau Carine      152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1526000      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     331    7001934 Lataste Jana        297 CO COLMAR              2976600      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     409    9672101 Leonhardt Annette   345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v.    3456700              X   X   X  
   24    1182     682085 Lisá Monika         ONO SKOB Ostrov            ONO6750      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     335    1603127 Makovicka Veronique 297 CO COLMAR              2976700      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     873      51984 Mudrová Martina     HCE TJ Hostivice           HCE6451      X   X   X   X   X  
   27      22      49072 Muyllaert Claire    152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1525700      X   X   X   X   X  
   28      29      49028 Rouserez Annick     152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1526200      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     645    8270566 Rutz Susanna        632 OLG STAFA              6326600      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     234     758303 Schou Helle         236 OK SNAB                2365600      X   X   X   X      
   31    1393      51925 Tichá Jana          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH6451              X   X   X  
   32     615    1301467 Timakova Liubov     601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON      6016600      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     651    1967712 Tschamper Brigitte  632 OLG STAFA              6326700      X   X   X   X   X  
   34                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   35                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   36                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   37    1175      52099 Valentová Helena    OKP SK OK 24 Praha         OKP6550      X   X   X   X   X  
   38     287     355655 von Schoultz Annika 272 OK77                   2726400      X   X   X   X   X  
   39     259    2066589 Westberg-arrakoski  272 OK77                   2726600      X   X   X   X   X  
   40    1782     428220 Zimmerová Lenka     ZVO OB SK Zvole            ZVO6451      X   X   X   X   X  


22  D50B               

    1     599     238347 Afonyushkina Elena  594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW      5946500      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1752      53569 Cabalková Ivana     ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk    ZAM6351      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     856       8668 Cincibusová Ivana   FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stave FSP6651      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     452     505203 Cservény Judit      394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS    3946500      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1347       9157 Divecká Růžena      SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK6753      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     393       5067 Feldmann Gudrun     344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3446600      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     211     888491 Galle Anne Mette    228 TISVILDE HEGN OK       2285500      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     534     354050 Jonauskiené Janina  476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS     4766300      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     387    1310763 Juckelandt Sabine   343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN    3436700      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1416            Krejčová Vlasta     SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV6351      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1413     331089 Kubínová Jana       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV6751      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     253     895774 Kuokkanen Elena     271 INUS LPR               2716500      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1194    2113055 Kábrtová Iva        PEN OK RECO Sport          PEN6350      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1349      49868 Macháčková Jana     SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK6450      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1128     416173 Miturová Radka      MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně   MLA6552      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     212    1402050 Nielsen Jannie      228 TISVILDE HEGN OK       2286500      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1584     416114 Nováková Jana       TJP TJ Sokol Troja         TJP6552      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     361    2018694 Picard Pascal       306 COBS                   3066500      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     978     682680 Slezáčková Věra     KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov    KAS6550      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1290    2043618 Svobodová Lenka     ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labe ROU6650      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1348    2017663 Thýnová Ivana       SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK6651      X   X   X   X   X  
   22                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   25     270     439538 von Frenckell Sofie 272 OK77                   2726700      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     638    1030799 Würsten Monika      630 OLG KTV ALTDORF        6306400      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     709    1403979 Zilling Kristina    701 OK SODERTORN           7016700      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     777     331549 Záveská Anna        CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová  CET6450      X   X   X   X   X  
   29    1417     236486 Žandová Mária       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV6551      X   X   X   X   X  


23  D55A               

    1       3    1931394 Anthea Feaver       101 LOST SHENTON PARK      1015900      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     596    8140959 Bayburina Dilya     593 UFA UNITED             5935900      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1367          9 Benešová Iva        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC6151      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     215    1413373 Birgitte Halland    230 OK OEST                2306000      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     352      34868 Bouché Sylvie       303 COLE                   3035900      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1654     682079 Bravená Alexandra   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM6155      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     501    1414540 Cerjaka Maija       454 OK KAPA                4545900      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     368    2073613 Dimitrova Petia     321 POTOC                  3215700      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     358    9600930 Eudier Agnes        306 COBS                   3066000      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     439    8383380 Jenövári Gabriella  392 HSE BUDAPEST           3925700      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1578     425590 Jermanová Eva       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN6150      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     120     412900 Kamenarova Tzveteli 192 COMPASS-CROSS          1926100      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     608    1007922 Koloskova Irina     597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW     5976000      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1104    7202026 Kovářová Alena      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP6151      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     770     301647 Kujanová Martina    BZP Báječné ženy v orienta BZP5850      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     430    8622642 Kuleva Angelina     356 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL   3565700      X   X   X   X   X  
   17       4    2038399 Liz Abbott          101 LOST SHENTON PARK      1015800      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     780       7868 Mrázová Pavla       DCE KOB Dobřichovice       DCE5550      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     329    1061503 Oligo Virginie      296 CO VANNES              2966200      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     721     580810 Olsson Christina    707 SOL                    7075800      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     730    1300217 Rudakova Olena      801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8016000      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     860      52943 Sochorová Hana      HAV OB Havířov             HAV6250      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     107     338479 Stoyanova Margarita 191 VARIANT 5              1915800      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     699     591109 Sundberg Asa        701 OK SODERTORN           7015900      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     320    1396400 Touzain Roulleaux I 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I   2926200      X   X   X   X   X  
   26                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   27                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   28                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   29                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   30                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   31    1030      52698 Vlažná Mirka        LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi LCE5852      X   X   X   X   X  
   32    1299     438643 Voltrová Svatava    ROZ OK Roztoky             ROZ6150      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     614     929213 Yaroslavtseva Tatia 600 ZHUKOVSKY              6005800      X   X   X   X   X  
   34     609    1301453 Yurmanova Lyudmila  597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW     5975900      X   X   X   X   X  
   35    1228    2080958 Zelená Markéta      PGP SK Praga               PGP5850      X   X   X   X   X  


24  D55B               

    1    1350       9118 Bláhová Luba        SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK5852      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     396       5066 Brettschneider Gudr 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3446000      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1181    2085653 Gabrielová Šárka    ONO SKOB Ostrov            ONO5950      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1351       9117 Gazdačková Jana     SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK5851      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     703      26069 Granath Christina   701 OK SODERTORN           7016200      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     826     886261 Kapounová Jitka     DOK OK Doksy               DOK6050      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     198     852404 Korsbaek Ellen      226 ST.BINDERUP OK         2266100      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     294    2086828 Luovula Pia         274 SALPANAWI              2745800      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     537     303354 Mikalauskiene Daiva 477 SAULE                  4776200      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     254     504568 Murskaja Elsa       271 INUS LPR               2715850      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     218     202007 Nielsen Liselotte   230 OK OEST                2306000      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     829     886256 Nováková Pavla      DOK OK Doksy               DOK5950      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1405    2086859 Ondrová Jana        SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV6299      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     531     303180 Saldžiuniené Rasa   476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS     4766100      X   X   X   X   X  
   15                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   16                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   17                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1352       9112 Šabatková Zdena     SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK5652      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     985    2023962 Šilerová Zdena      KNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l KNC0204      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     520    1006488 Šimoliuniene Rima   475 DAINAVA OK             4756000      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     812       8642 Špičáková Lenka     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP5850      X   X   X   X   X  


25  D60                

    1     882       8162 Bradnová Věra       CHA OK Chrastava           CHA5550      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1526     232515 Böhmová Eva         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN5450      X   X   X   X   X  
    3      43    9540107 Colson Caty         152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1525400      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1655      53306 Dokoupilová Zuzana  VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM5754      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1353       9107 Fejlková Alice      SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK5351      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     349    1403436 Gaty Daniele        302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42      3025500      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1282      52092 Henková Svatava     RBK SK Radioklub Blansko   RBK5454      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     464     448957 Horváth Magda       397 TIPO OC                3975200      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1019     416091 Hudzieczková Danuta KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín      KVS5751      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1319      52760 Jahnová Helena      SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP5550      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     476    4660121 Jenei Margit        401 BOF BUDAORS            4015400      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     887       8171 Kadavá Eva          CHA OK Chrastava           CHA5750      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     816       8558 Klusáková Jitka     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP5651              X   X      
   14    1056       8546 Korejčíková Dáďa    LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI5550      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1419     237549 Kubátová Lenka      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV5551      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1440       9612 Langrová Eva        SNA TJ START Náchod        SNA5351      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     844     897386 Lhotská Radka       DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilo DVP5651      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1406    2059748 Nováková Svatava    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV5351      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1731       8954 Nýdrlová Eva        VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL5451      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     576     412377 Olbrycht Anna       555 OLBnO WARSZAWA         5555600      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1588      52253 Orálková Libuše     TTR OOB Třebíč             TTR5351      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1587    2102564 Oulická Hana        TRT KOS Třeš              TRT5350      X   X   X   X   X  
   23    1029    2113045 Salajková Věra      LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav  LBM5558      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     736    1000444 Satyr Valentyna     801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8015400      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1400      51136 Savičová Irena      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV5352      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     704      17000 Schwartz Inger      701 OK SODERTORN           7015400      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     519     501185 Stankevičiuté Irena 475 DAINAVA OK             4755400      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     284    7207053 Talja Katri         272 OK77                   2725700      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     719    7570307 Thorsson Marianne   706 IK TRENNE              7065700      X   X   X   X   X  
   30    1018    2021856 Trávníčková Jitka   KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín      KVS5651      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     904       8566 Vajcová Hana        CHA OK Chrastava           CHA5651      X   X   X   X   X  
   32    2011            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   33                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   34                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   35                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   36                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   37    2007            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   38     573     886619 Wysocka Jolanta     554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE     5545600      X   X   X   X   X  
   39    1318     336750 Zavadilová Naďa     SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP5450      X   X   X   X   X  
   40     787       7870 Štrossová Jiřinka   DCE KOB Dobřichovice       DCE5650      X   X   X   X   X  


26  D65                

    1     362    2062401 Anne Brigitte       307 CO AMBRIEU            3075100      X   X   X   X   X  
    2      16     228339 Blanche Marie-chris 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1524800      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     226     405441 Bobach Kirsten      233 AALBORG OK             2335200      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     316    2086833 Davidsson Aira      280 MESIK HELSINKI         2805200      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     510    1301702 Dudiene Violeta     472 RUDAMINA OK            4725200      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     711      14212 Eismark Inger       702 OK ORINTO              7024900      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     421       5201 Ender Irina         350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU     3506424      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     190     351370 Gudme Else          225 OK 73 GLADSAXE         2254600      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1637       8930 Horynová Eva        TZL SKOB Zlín              TZL5254      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1688    2080918 Horáčková Stanislav VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI4950      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     192     308157 Kjederqvist Elisa   225 OK 73 GLADSAXE         2255000      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     517     500411 Krasuckiene Egle    474 LABIRINTAS             4745200      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     193      40508 Lykking Marianne    225 OK 73 GLADSAXE         2254400      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    2038      13787 Mansson Gunnel      711 OK VILSE 87            7115100      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1519    2103757 Městková Eva        TEP Tempo Praha            TEP4851      X   X   X   X   X  
   16      17      49054 Naeije Nicole       152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1525150      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1046       8110 Neradová Alena      LIT KOB Litvínov           LIT5051      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1448     446344 Suchánková Libuše   SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava    SOP4851      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1616     303959 Tvrdková Eva        TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR5151      X   X   X   X   X  
   20                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21    2003            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23     902    2070837 Šaffková Zuzana     CHA OK Chrastava           CHA5150      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     839      51549 Šovíčková Zdeňka   DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilo DVP4951      X   X   X   X   X  


27  D70                

    1     206     308165 Bertram Mette       227 HELSINGOR SOK          2273800      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1195      52096 Dvořáková Ladislava PGP SK Praga               PGP4451      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     424       1969 Eulitz Ilse         352 OLV WEIMAR             3523900      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     411       2237 Grosse Ingrid       346 USV TU DRESDEN         3463900      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1011     416338 Hudečková Alena     KTA SK Kotnov Tábor        KTA4351      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1582     301537 Jankovcová Marie    TJP TJ Sokol Troja         TJP3950      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     213     362410 Jorgensen Inge      229 OK ROSKILDE            2294500      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     891       8152 Kašková Eva         CHA OK Chrastava           CHA4650      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     548     351352 Kocbach Bjoerg      512 BERGEN TF              5124500      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     392    7204585 Lemnitzer Erika     344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3444200      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1323     219220 Lohrová Jarmila     SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP4650      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     975     682619 Nejezchlebová Věra  KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov    KAS4551      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     735    1300274 Pokh Liliya         801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8013400      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     412      66035 Schmideberg Brigitt 346 USV TU DRESDEN         3463500      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     425       1965 Schubert Gisela     352 OLV WEIMAR             3524100      X   X   X   X   X  
   16                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   17                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   18                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   19     191     302193 Valnert Ulla        225 OK 73 GLADSAXE         2254400      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     973     682607 Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov    KAS4350      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     533    2043879 Žiliené Asta        476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS     4764700      X   X   X   X   X  


28  F3                 

    1     726      28440 Axelsson Gunnel     709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA      7095600      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     403    1021266 Boeck Thomas        344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3446600      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1060    2060204 Bradáčová Marie     LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI7550                  X   X  
    4    1198       7956 Brettl František    PGP SK Praga               PGP7709          X       X      
    5    1197    2060208 Brettlová Marta     PGP SK Praga               PGP7557      X       X       X  
    6    1647    2045237 Bublová Matylda     UOL SOB Olomouc            UOL9999      X       X       X  
    7     457    2009008 Bánhidy Levente     395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE          3959900      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1158    2086850 Chovanec Jan        N15 NER. BOR U TACHOVA     N150001      X                  
    9    1511    2111618 Cichrová Iveta      TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP7752      X   X   X          
   10     454    2009011 Csike Tekla         395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE          3959600      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1591      53769 Drahoňovská Petra   TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR7455      X                  
   12    1146    2120063 Feřtová Jitka       N09 NER. LIBEREC 6         N090002              X   X      
   13    1308    2091593 Good Eliška         SBR SKOB Bruntál           SBR0550      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1309     345895 Good Julie          SBR SKOB Bruntál           SBR0750      X   X   X   X   X  
   15       8     863068 Haider Anna         122 HSV RIED               1225600      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1162    2087686 Holíková Ilona      NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek       NEJ7550      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1644     301553 Horčičková Linda    UOL SOB Olomouc            UOL8650      X   X   X   X   X  
   18      68    9840801 Houben Ellen        155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN       1558400      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1665     426399 Janošíková Olga     VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB7552      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     431      45649 Janssen Heere Dirks 357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT  3576000      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1156    2086848 Jeřábková Anna      N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II      N140001      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     479     448960 Keszthelyi Ildikó   402 TÁJREND SE             4025000      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     549     351353 Kocbach Ladislav    512 BERGEN TF              5124600      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    2023    2023807 Kříž Pavel          PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá PZR4800          X   X   X   X  
   25    1101    2109765 Lehárová Iva        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU          X   X   X   X   X  
   26     822     440490 Leníková Jana       DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměři DLT6151      X       X       X  
   27    1157    2086849 Matoušková Zuzana   N15 NER. BOR U TACHOVA     N150000      X                  
   28    1026      52316 Mcmahon Anežka      LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun   LBE0000      X   X   X   X   X  
   29    1072      51203 Melicharová Barbora LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI7252      X   X   X   X   X  
   30    2039       5991 Nedvídková Jitka    RUM ZOOB Rumburk           RUM5151      X                  
   31     473      45370 Orsanyi Beatrix     398 POSTAS SE              3987800      X   X              
   32     604    1633950 Popov Alexey        596 BIZONS STALINGRAD      5960100      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     605    2113040 Popova Natalia      596 BIZONS STALINGRAD      5967100      X   X   X   X   X  
   34    2053     305491 Puidak Piret        252 MYRACARU               2529801      X   X   X   X   X  
   35    2052     997726 Pärnik Edith        252 MYRACARU               2529800      X   X   X   X   X  
   36    2045     446365 Rohanová Markéta    PVP VSS Přírodověda Praha  PVP7251      X   X   X   X   X  
   37    1015     426339 Rohlík Petr         KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín      KVS6402      X   X   X   X   X  
   38    1149    2086858 Rudolecká Lucie     N10 NER. PRAHA 130         N109900      X   X   X   X   X  
   39    1439       9620 Rufferová Iva       SNA TJ START Náchod        SNA5052      X   X   X   X   X  
   40     245      51132 Rückerová Petra     342 POST SV DRESDEN        3429200      X   X   X   X   X  
   41     671     432677 Schallberger Josef  637 TV KUSSNACHT           6370000      X   X   X   X   X  
   42    1709       1466 Sobota Petr         VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM7800      X   X   X   X   X  
   43    1312     416038 Sovišová Eva        SBR SKOB Bruntál           SBR5251      X   X   X   X   X  
   44    1340    2061772 Spratek Adam        SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM0202      X   X   X   X   X  
   45      30      49029 Theunckens Joëlle   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1525800      X   X   X   X   X  
   46     746    4710651 Tykhonova Valentina 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8015500      X                  
   47    1144      51180 Uhlíková Šárka      N08 NER. EKP               N088150      X   X   X   X   X  
   48    2004            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   49                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   50                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   51                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   52                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   53                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   54                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   55                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   56                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   57                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   58                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   59                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   60                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   61                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   62                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   63                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   64                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   65                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   66                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   67                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   68                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   69                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   70                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   71                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   72                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   73                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   74                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   75                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   76                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   77                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   78                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   79                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   80                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   81                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   82                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   83                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   84                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   85                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   86                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   87                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   88                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   89                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   90                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   91                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   92                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   93                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   94                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   95    3003            Vakant              Vakant                                  X                  
   96    3010            Vakant              Vakant                                              X   X  
   97    3013            Vakant              Vakant                                  X       X       X  
   98    3015            Vakant              Vakant                                  X       X       X  
   99    3016            Vakant              Vakant                                      X   X   X   X  
  100    2035            Váczi Buda Benedek  397 TIPO OC                3979800          X       X      
  101    2037            Váczi Samu Sebestyé 397 TIPO OC                3970000          X       X      
  102     992    2095976 Vých Luboš          KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Or KOR7300      X   X   X          
  103    1719     301264 Zaoral Jan          VRB Sportovní klub ve Vrbn VRB4703      X   X   X   X   X  
  104    2031       8843 Zavadilová Simona   PTE TJ Sokol Ptení         PTE8485      X   X   X          
  105    1036     301524 Zenkerová Miluše    LCV TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov LCV4550      X   X   X   X   X  
  106    1169     232206 Ziebová Lenka       NEK Nejdek Orienteering    NEK7251      X   X   X   X   X  
  107    1039     253146 Zierhut Antonín     LCV TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov LCV0000      X   X   X   X   X  
  108    1038     438631 Zierhutová Michaela LCV TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov LCV0250      X   X   X   X   X  
  109    1781     428232 Zimmer Jiří         ZVO OB SK Zvole            ZVO6601      X   X   X   X   X  
  110    1702      49954 Šebelková Štěpánka  VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI7851      X   X   X   X   X  
  111    1178    2087699 Šplíchal Jiří       OKP SK OK 24 Praha         OKP4500      X               X  
  112    1014    2021855 Černík Milan        KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín      KVS6501      X   X   X   X   X  
  113    1022      53698 Černíková Tereza    KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín      KVS0000      X   X   X   X   X  


29  F5                 

    1     970     981812 Albrecht Vladimír   KAM OK Kamenice            KAM7800                      X  
    2     969     515490 Albrechtová Eva     KAM OK Kamenice            KAM7850      X               X  
    3    1684    2049578 Bednařík Aleš       VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI7309      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     402     671407 Boeck Ute           344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3446700      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1059     434598 Bradáč Stanislav    LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI7201                  X   X  
    6    1155    2086847 Cepník Adam         N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II      N140000      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     818     420446 Chládková Petra     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP8159              X          
    8    1741    1413338 Dostál Dalibor      VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL7308              X   X      
    9     792      49892 Dudová Hana         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP5752                  X      
   10    1515      53245 Durmon Petr         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno      TBM4501      X   X   X          
   11    1145    2118489 Feřt Martin         N09 NER. LIBEREC 6         N090001              X   X      
   12     759     331523 Funda Jiří          API OK Andante Písek       API9301                  X   X  
   13     966    2087647 Hejsková Bohumila   KAM OK Kamenice            KAM6852      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1189    2086851 Hroch Michal        OOL SK Haná orienteering   OOL7707          X              
   15    2062     253372 Ježek Ladislav      VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI4900          X   X   X      
   16    2027      53556 Jirásková Kateřina  PGP SK Praga               PGP8852      X   X              
   17    1006     416330 Jirásková Pavla     KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY7950      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1132    1421919 Kamaryt Michal      MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně   MLA9205      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1191    2086853 Korotvička Ondřej   OOL SK Haná orienteering   OOL8501          X              
   20    2042    2032158 Koucký Martin       EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha      EKP9700                      X  
   21    1067     410732 Košek Ladislav      LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI5903      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1395     331719 Kubičková Bára      SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH9551      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     401    7300350 Käding Kirsten      344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3446700      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1720     436922 Malacka Petr        VRB Sportovní klub ve Vrbn VRB0000                  X   X  
   25    2066      51519 Malý Jakub          N16 NER. VSETÍN            N169100                  X   X  
   26    1484    2080963 Marková Eva         STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk    STE7550                  X   X  
   27     244       9819 Müller Marko        342 POST SV DRESDEN        3427500      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     820     236061 Nosek Martina       DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměři DLT7251      X       X       X  
   29     819     336778 Nosek Petr          DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměři DLT6901      X       X       X  
   30    1153    2118472 Novák Jan           N12 NER. VOSTRÝ HRANY      N120000                  X      
   31    1074     253147 Paroulková Iva      LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI7151      X   X   X   X   X  
   32     836    2092439 Petrilák Miroslav   DOR OK Dobříš              DOR6600              X   X   X  
   33     837    2092419 Petriláková Petra   DOR OK Dobříš              DOR7656              X   X   X  
   34    1506    1418756 Popová Veronika     TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP7450      X                  
   35    1190    2086852 Procházka Šimon     OOL SK Haná orienteering   OOL8711          X              
   36    1738     219210 Procingerová Ilona  VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL7053      X   X   X   X   X  
   37     821     440404 Reisingerová Eliška DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměři DLT0151      X       X       X  
   38    1012     425598 Rusz Roman          KUN TJ Sokol Kunvald       KUN7201              X   X   X  
   39    2028      53502 Smolka Ondřej       TJP TJ Sokol Troja         TJP9401      X   X              
   40    2026      53567 Smolková Alena      PGP SK Praga               PGP6450      X   X              
   41    1481      49983 Stanojkovičová Ljub STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor    STB8099      X   X   X   X   X  
   42     472      45250 Szebeni Zsolt       398 POSTAS SE              3986600      X   X              
   43    1188    7207357 Typltová Hana       OOL SK Haná orienteering   OOL8750          X              
   44                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   45                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   46                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   47                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   48                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   49                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   50                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   51                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   52                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   53                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   54                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   55                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   56                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   57                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   58                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   59                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   60                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   61                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   62                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   63                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   64                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   65                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   66                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   67                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   68                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   69                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   70                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   71                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   72                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   73                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   74                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   75                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   76                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   77                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   78                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   79                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   80                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   81                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   82                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   83                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   84                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   85                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   86                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   87                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   88    3006            Vakant              Vakant                                          X   X   X  
   89    3007            Vakant              Vakant                                          X   X   X  
   90    3008            Vakant              Vakant                                          X   X   X  
   91    3009            Vakant              Vakant                                          X   X   X  
   92    3012            Vakant              Vakant                                      X       X      
   93    3014            Vakant              Vakant                                      X       X      
   94    3018            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X      
   95    3027            Vakant              Vakant                                  X               X  
   96    3030            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X          
   97    3031            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X          
   98    2067            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X          
   99    1255    1008144 Valešová Jana       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK9154      X   X   X   X   X  
  100    1261    1602626 Veselý Ondřej       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK8505      X   X   X   X   X  
  101    1683    2073733 Vlček Jiří          VIC OB Vizovice            VIC7700      X   X   X   X   X  
  102    1140    2106735 Votava David        N04 NER. LIBEREC 14        N047100          X   X   X   X  
  103    2034       4472 Váczi Buda Benedek  397 TIPO OC                3979800      X       X       X  
  104    2036     232752 Váczi Samu Sebestyé 397 TIPO OC                3970000      X       X       X  
  105     961      51618 Víšková Alena       KAM OK Kamenice            KAM7451      X   X   X   X   X  
  106    1154       8816 Zedníček Václav     N13 NER. PRAHA 190-II      N130000                  X   X  
  107    1083     232429 Žebrák Zbyněk       LOV lepus.cz               LOV7101              X   X   X  
  108    2065      51520 Čechová Lenka       N16 NER. VSETÍN            N169000                  X   X  
  109    2029      53527 Černá Kateřina      TJP TJ Sokol Troja         TJP0000      X   X              
  110    1238    2045241 Čtrnáct Jiří        PGP SK Praga               PGP7603                  X   X  


30  H10                

    1      61    2068653 Aerden Torben       154 KOL                    1540700      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     987     224868 Besta Radek         KNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l KNC0800      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1219    2106731 Chmelař David       PGP SK Praga               PGP0801      X   X   X   X   X  
    4      55    1001927 De Mits Thor        153 TROL                   1530700      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1445       9616 Doucha Tomᚠ       SNA TJ START Náchod        SNA0801      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1212    2099519 Dočkal Šimon        PGP SK Praga               PGP0702      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1594    1403065 Drahoňovský Tomᚠ  TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR0701      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1766    2092386 Finstrle Filip      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM0702      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     989    2060299 Hladký Matěj        KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Or KOR0700      X   X              
   10    1313     416040 Holub Ivan          SBR SKOB Bruntál           SBR0800      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1536    4408031 Jakubík Jaromír     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0704      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1285    2103681 Ježek David         RBK SK Radioklub Blansko   RBK0801      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1214    2800310 Kosák Eliᚠ        PGP SK Praga               PGP0704      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1755    2102873 Kunt Martin         ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk    ZAM0701      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1213    2087642 Matyšek Ondřej      PGP SK Praga               PGP0703      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1604    2108913 Mertlík Vojtěch     TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR0704      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     899    2092428 Polák Tomᚠ        CHA OK Chrastava           CHA0801      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1111     897359 Riby Philip         LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP0702      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1768    2103687 Saitl David         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM0805      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1087    2103269 Stehlík Jakub       LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň    LPM0700      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1222    2108914 Svítil Martin       PGP SK Praga               PGP0903      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1215    2103707 Svítil Patrik       PGP SK Praga               PGP0706      X   X   X   X   X  
   23    1669     232980 Teringl Vojtěch     VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB0702      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1632            Tomášek Prokop      TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV0701                  X   X  
   25    1426    7791777 Turek Jakub         SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV0801                  X   X  
   26                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   27                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   28                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   29                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   30                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   31                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   32    1681    2116470 Vlček Tomᚠ        VIC OB Vizovice            VIC0713      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     678    2111798 Volkov Maksym       672 VZA ŽILINA             6720700      X   X   X   X   X  
   34     484    2086835 Yogev Shahar        411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE   4110700      X   X   X   X   X  
   35     571    2067836 Zieliński Tomasz    553 KS HADES               5530700      X   X   X   X   X  
   36    1431    2075658 Zápotocký Jiří      SLA SKOB Slaný             SLA0800      X   X   X          
   37    1701    4402218 Šebelka Matěj       VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI0805              X   X      
   38    1218    2067935 Šimerka Ondřej      PGP SK Praga               PGP0800      X   X   X   X   X  
   39     876      52275 Škorpil Marek       HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice       HOR0900      X   X   X   X   X  
   40    1568     682376 Štembera Vítek      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0801      X   X   X   X   X  


31  H12A               

    1    1207       7995 Brettl Filip        PGP SK Praga               PGP0600      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1762    2096113 Bukovác Filip       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM0501      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1500    2103723 Bulíř Jáchym        TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP0602      X   X   X   X   X  
    4      49    1409488 De Clercq Rune      153 TROL                   1530500      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1531    2035718 Dejnožka Martin     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0600      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1471     438039 Dolejší Jan         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor    STB0601      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1444       9636 Doucha Martin       SNA TJ START Náchod        SNA0501      X   X   X   X   X  
    8      97    2800664 Filipov Teodor      191 VARIANT 5              1910500      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     922    2060291 Hoetzel Hugo        JEN OB Jenišovice          JEN0503      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     108     338472 Ibryamov Berk Ibrya 191 VARIANT 5              1910600      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1294       7941 Jíra Filip          ROZ OK Roztoky             ROZ0500      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     593    2300133 Kalinin Matvey      591 TROPA MOSCOW           5910600      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1763    2078496 Kasza Tomᚠ        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM0512      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1208    2103760 Kosák Jonᚠ        PGP SK Praga               PGP0603      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     993    2095970 Krejčí Martin       KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Or KOR0600      X   X   X          
   16    1325    1007532 Kuc David           SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP0600      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     110     338476 Petrov Matyu Petrov 191 VARIANT 5              1910500      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1086    2082911 Stehlík Šimon       LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň    LPM0501      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1209    2099508 Střelba Antonín     PGP SK Praga               PGP0605      X   X   X   X   X  
   20                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24     613    2117530 Zinovev Fedya       599 KHIMKI                 5990500      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1726     232649 Čivrný Jan          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL0501      X   X   X   X   X  


32  H12B               

    1      99    2029958 Ahmedov Dzan        191 VARIANT 5              1910500      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     100    2008653 Bonev Viktor        191 VARIANT 5              1910500      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     568    2067833 Bultrowicz Tymek    553 KS HADES               5530600      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     131    2110164 Dermendjiev Aleksan 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1930500      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     143    2008600 Dimitrov Dimitar    194 BROWN TEAM             1940600      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     132     412990 Evgeniev Bogdan     193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1930500      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     222     666407 Gemmer Hanghoej Asb 231 BALLERUP OK            2310500      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     221     666393 Gemmer Hanghoej Esk 231 BALLERUP OK            2310500      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1263    2073754 Hlaváček Pavel      PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK0601      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1314    2045229 Holub Mikulᚠ      SBR SKOB Bruntál           SBR0500      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     981    1909093 Karvánek Matěj      KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov    KAS0502      X   X              
   12     982      51385 Kurenda Karel       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov    KAS0501      X   X              
   13     784    2102710 Kándl Matěj         DCE KOB Dobřichovice       DCE0500      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     633    2070243 Logvinenko Vladimir 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO        6070500      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     514     303198 Lukosevicius Vaidas 473 OK RUDAMINA II         4730500      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     749    4710666 Martynov Nykyta     801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010600      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1173    2113367 Pelikán Aleš        NEK Nejdek Orienteering    NEK0501      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1549    2070823 Pěnička Jan         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0501      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     748    4710668 Senin Arsenii       801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010500      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1707     232337 Sobota Ondřej       VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM0502      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     101    2029997 Taner Ata           191 VARIANT 5              1910500      X   X   X   X   X  
   22      89    2029965 Todorov Ivan        191 VARIANT 5              1910500      X   X   X   X   X  
   23                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   25                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   26                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   27                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   28                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   29      98     427106 Yulianov Samuil     191 VARIANT 5              1910500      X   X   X   X   X  


33  H14A               

    1    1081    2056261 Bejvl Marek         LME SK Los Mělník          LME0400      X   X   X   X   X  
    2      95    7300266 Bonev Dani          191 VARIANT 5              1910300      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     938     443069 Chaloupka Viktor    KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0301      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     456    2009015 Dani Nándor         395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE          3950300      X   X   X   X   X  
    5      53    1001931 De Mits Wolf        153 TROL                   1530400      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1532    2027224 Dejnožka Vojtěch    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0300      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     264    2091867 Donner Jesper       272 OK77                   2720400      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     933    9201061 Gajda Martin        KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0405      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1516     888648 Gryc Ondřej         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno      TBM0406      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1201    2800293 Hřivna Jakub        PGP SK Praga               PGP0305      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     109    2044962 Ibryamov Inan Ibrya 191 VARIANT 5              1910400      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     940    2075622 Jedlička Jakub      KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0404      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     455    2009014 Jámbor Zsigmond     395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE          3950300      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1204    2099511 Kabát Martin        PGP SK Praga               PGP0408      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1244     897393 Kolář Matyᚠ       PGP SK Praga               PGP0304      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1200    7260011 Kožina Štěpán       PGP SK Praga               PGP0300      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1326     682668 Kuc Radim           SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP0400      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1716    1400429 Kurz Ondřej         VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM0503      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     333    7001954 Lataste Mathias     297 CO COLMAR              2970400      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    2060    1602002 Mahla Mihkel        253 PEKO                   2530300      X   X              
   21    1602     888622 Mellan Jonᚠ       TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR0308      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     686    2025333 Novota LukᚠMário  676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE     6760300      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     584    9201834 Nowak Grzegorz      558 AZYMUT 45              5580300      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1185    9101105 Oncirk Jan          ONO SKOB Ostrov            ONO0301      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1077    9101104 Peterka Jakub       LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI0404      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     834    7204994 Petrilák Matouš     DOR OK Dobříš              DOR0409              X   X   X  
   27      94    2800721 Petrov Kaloyan      191 VARIANT 5              1910300      X   X   X   X   X  
   28    1554    2056302 Pokorný Jan         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0400      X   X   X   X   X  
   29    1728    2088183 Procinger Jakub     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL0305      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     314    8637646 Rautio Daniel       279 ESPOON SUUNTA          2790400      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     692    2078279 Renner Björn        701 OK SODERTORN           7010300      X   X   X   X   X  
   32     356    8002004 Rodriguez Matteo    305 PSNO                   3050400      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     694    9030902 Sandén Mattis       701 OK SODERTORN           7010300      X   X   X   X   X  
   34     667    8200309 Schnellmann Enjo    634 LTS kOLibri            6340300      X   X   X   X   X  
   35     674    8120603 Schulthess Tobias   638 OLC KAPREOLO           6380300      X   X   X   X   X  
   36     147    9500007 Shterev Preslav     195 BEGUN VARNA            1950300      X   X   X   X   X  
   37    1572    2027207 Tkáč Matěj          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0401      X   X   X   X   X  
   38    1711    2049567 Tokár Radim         VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM0300      X   X   X   X   X  
   39     348    1060203 Urvoas Cyprien      301 GO 78                  3010300      X   X   X   X   X  
   40                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   41    3025            Vakant              Vakant                                          X   X   X  
   42    2014    1398971 Vitebsk Lukᚠ      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0302      X   X   X   X   X  
   43     483    2071268 Yogev Maayan        411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE   4110300      X   X   X   X   X  
   44     113    1409403 Yordanov Stefan     192 COMPASS-CROSS          1920400      X   X   X   X   X  
   45     710     449620 Zilling Viktor      701 OK SODERTORN           7010400      X   X   X   X   X  
   46    1713    2060395 Šauli Filip         VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM0301      X   X   X   X   X  
   47    1761    2087662 Štěrbák Josef       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM0409      X   X   X   X   X  
   48    1202     231948 Čtrnáct František   PGP SK Praga               PGP0401      X   X   X   X   X  


34  H14B               

    1     491    2086840 Alcalay Ari         412 EMEK HEFER OC          4120300      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1410    2059773 Bauer Matyᚠ       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV0402      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     580     981644 Biolik Emil         557 TRACKCOURSE            5570300      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     706     682297 Blidefalk Emil      701 OK SODERTORN           7010400      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     543    2089773 Botyrius Giedrius   478 MKC JAVONIS            4780400      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     493    2086842 Chen David          412 EMEK HEFER OC          4120300      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     163      52437 Chen Kaiyang        211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2110300      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     366     442945 Evans Alexander     321 POTOC                  3210400      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     304      41958 Frilander Emil      276 OK TRIAN               2760400      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1064     682626 Hejna Hynek         LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI0300      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     487    2086838 Hezroni Leor        412 EMEK HEFER OC          4120400      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     977     682685 Hnízdil Matěj       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov    KAS0301      X   X   X   X   X  
   13      96    2029951 Ilkov Georgi        191 VARIANT 5              1910300      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     541    2097071 Januškaitis Matas   478 MKC JAVONIS            4780400      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1284    2103684 Ježek Filip         RBK SK Radioklub Blansko   RBK0405      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1754    2102818 Kunt Stanislav      ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk    ZAM0404      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1603    2108912 Mertlík Jakub       TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR0307      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1678     426393 MikulᚠJiří        VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB0303      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     133    2006444 Nikolov Grigory     193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1930300      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1049       8112 Pavlík Matěj        LIT KOB Litvínov           LIT0401      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     542    2089769 Paškevičius Rapolas 478 MKC JAVONIS            4780400      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     544    2079822 Radzijauskas Jakuba 478 MKC JAVONIS            4780300      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     485    2086836 Rivlin Gal          412 EMEK HEFER OC          4120400      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1016       7864 Rohlík Zbyněk       KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín      KVS0301      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     486    2086837 Rubinsky Yahli      412 EMEK HEFER OC          4120300      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     602    1602466 Simanov Konstantin  595 TEAM SPIRIT            5950400      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     750    4710669 Tatarskyi Maksym    801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010400      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     492    2086841 Tihonov Stav        412 EMEK HEFER OC          4120300      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     489    2086839 Vadraro Yali        412 EMEK HEFER OC          4120200      X   X   X   X   X  
   30                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   31                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   32     494    2086843 Yanusov Doron       412 EMEK HEFER OC          4120300      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     164      51445 Zheng Peiyu         211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2110300      X   X   X   X   X  
   34    1203     682658 Šimerka Jakub       PGP SK Praga               PGP0407      X   X   X   X   X  
   35    1172    2115080 Čáslavský David     NEK Nejdek Orienteering    NEK0401      X   X   X   X   X  


35  H16A               

    1    1529    1398985 Budský Ondřej       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0105      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1110    7200331 Bílý Jakub          LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP0104      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     611    8631482 Chernykh Misha      599 KHIMKI                 5990200      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1759    1400432 Coufal Jáchym       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM0200      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     265    2091866 Donner Jonny        272 OK77                   2720100      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1740    7206528 Dostál Jakub        VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL0104      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1031    7201802 Féder Medard        LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi LCE0111      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     932    9201064 Gajda Jan           KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0105      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     159    2039232 Galov Tihomir       195 BEGUN VARNA            1950200      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     936     436446 Hankovec Hugo       KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0201      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1595    9102562 Hájek Kryštof       TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR0212      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     151    9999222 Ivanov Alexander    195 BEGUN VARNA            1950200      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     698    7010822 Jakobsson Melvin    701 OK SODERTORN           7010100      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     833    2045310 Janda Ondřej        DOR OK Dobříš              DOR0100      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1231    7208339 Janovský Tomᚠ     PGP SK Praga               PGP0101      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     620    2040706 Kashin Vladislav    602 MINAKOV                6020100      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     799       9889 Klaška Martin       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP0100      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     188    1410772 Kolbak Mikkel       224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II     2240200      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1715    2115069 Kurz Šimon          VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM0208      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     282            Lindholm William    272 OK77                   2720200      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1008    2078478 Mayer Šimon         KSH OB Kašperské Hory      KSH0202      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     597    8010509 Melnikov Miroslav   593 UFA UNITED             5930100      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     148    2013453 Nedkov Nikolay      195 BEGUN VARNA            1950200      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     155    8636964 Neykov Valentin     195 BEGUN VARNA            1950100      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1468     682693 Paleček Ondřej      SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n SRK0103      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     685    2008502 Pompura Daniel      675 ŠK TEREZKA BAN.BYSTRIC 6750101      X   X   X   X   X  
   27    1729    2082910 Procinger Jan       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL0102      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     355    8102002 Rodriguez Lucas     305 PSNO                   3050200      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     663    8644475 Rüegg Simon         634 LTS kOLibri            6340200      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     743    4710652 Samoilenko Pavlo    801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010200      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     662    1470260 Scherrer Christian  634 LTS kOLibri            6340200      X   X   X   X   X  
   32     146    9500008 Shterev Veselin     195 BEGUN VARNA            1950100      X   X   X   X   X  
   33    1704    2090853 Spěváček Vojtěch    VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM0205      X   X   X   X   X  
   34     832    7207878 Synek Petr          DOK OK Doksy               DOK0200      X   X   X   X   X  
   35      93    2012194 Tsonev Ivaylo       191 VARIANT 5              1910100      X   X   X   X   X  
   36                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   37                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   38                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   39                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   40                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   41                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   42     269     227329 von Frenckell Walde 272 OK77                   2720200      X   X   X   X   X  
   43     954    9101674 Víšek Martin        KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0102      X   X   X   X   X  
   44     312    8633024 Westerholm Thomas   278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEH 2780100      X   X   X   X   X  
   45     661    8204201 Wild Yannic         634 LTS kOLibri            6340100      X   X   X   X   X  
   46     482    7207802 Yogev Rotem         411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE   4110100      X   X   X   X   X  
   47    1460    2070826 Šabata Radek        SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n SRK0202      X   X   X   X   X  
   48     951     425596 Škvor Adam          KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0202      X   X   X   X   X  


36  H16B               

    1     928     995899 Albrecht Adam       KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0203      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     166      51451 Bao Yuxuan          211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2110100      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     880     436431 Bek Jiří            CHA OK Chrastava           CHA0103      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     931    2053550 Blaha Petr          KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0104      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1057    2032132 Bradáč David        LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI0203      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     134    7900002 Dimitrov Martin     193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1930100      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     937    2050496 Hejsek Filip        KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0204      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     742    4710677 Hlushko Artem       801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010100      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     167      51452 Li Xiaoyi           211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2110100      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     169      51455 Liu Qianhe          211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2110000      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     545    2079824 Matulevičius Jakuba 478 MKC JAVONIS            4780200      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1677     426391 MikulᚠJan         VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB0103      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1073     253135 Paroulek Lukᚠ     LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI0201      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1551    2069079 Pěnička Tomᚠ      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0202      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1112     897367 Riby Thomas         LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP0202      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     654    1399905 Rohweder Leon       632 OLG STAFA              6320100      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     655    1230789 Rohweder Ronny      632 OLG STAFA              6320200      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1576    4408044 Romaniuk Vojtěch    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0205      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1559    2032159 Růta Matyᚠ        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0102      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     170      51457 Shi Yichen          211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2110000      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    2009            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   25                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   26                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   27                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   28     739    1300157 Voloshyn Dmytro     801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010100      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     744    4710664 Voloshyn Kyrylo     801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010200      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     165      51448 Wu Jiyuan           211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2110100      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     168      51454 Zhao Xihan          211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2110100      X   X   X   X   X  


37  H18A               

    1     326    9100299 Bestel Arnault      293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II  2939900      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     114    1409406 Borisov Petar       192 COMPASS-CROSS          1920000      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1058    2032105 Bradáč Jakub        LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI0002      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     498    2012431 Bruners Kristaps    452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA   4529900      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     688    7200370 Chupek Jakub        677 SLAVIA ŽU ŽILINA       6779900      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     681    2088141 Dekrét Jakub        674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 6749902      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     322    7990122 Erbland Thomas      292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I   2929900      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1098    2070827 Fencl Jonᚠ        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU9902      X   X   X   X      
    9     886    2059764 Galbavý Matěj       CHA OK Chrastava           CHA0000      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     136    9101712 Ivandjilov Boyan    193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1939900      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     271    9102803 Jern Linus          272 OK77                   2720000      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     866     301297 Kaděra Vojtěch      HAV OB Havířov             HAV0000      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1598     888618 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR9901      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     135    8640387 Kotkov Toma         193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1939900      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1585    2086854 Krejbich Daniel     TJP TJ Sokol Troja         TJP9901      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1542    2069092 Nagy Josef          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0006      X   X   X   X   X  
   17      90    2012198 Ovcharov Zdravko    191 VARIANT 5              1919900      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     313    8637637 Rautio Mikael       279 ESPOON SUUNTA          2790000      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1097    7202872 Roudný Martin       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU0002      X   X   X   X      
   20    1099    7207061 Roudný Václav       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU0001      X   X   X   X      
   21     666    8644438 Ryhiner Timo        634 LTS kOLibri            6340000      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     868     336728 Staněk Ondra        HAV OB Havířov             HAV0002      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     955     218798 Stormer Emil        KAM OK Kamenice            KAM0000      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     160    2012273 Svoboda David       201 FWOC                   2010000      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     283    7207052 Talja Eljas         272 OK77                   2720000      X   X   X   X   X  
   26    1613    7201809 Thoř Tomᚠ         TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR9904      X   X   X   X   X  
   27                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   28                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   29                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   30                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   31     459     363410 Vass Dániel         395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE          3950000      X   X   X   X   X  
   32     641    8030799 Würsten Patrick     630 OLG KTV ALTDORF        6309900      X   X   X   X   X  
   33    1464    7205561 Šabata Milan        SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n SRK9904      X   X   X   X   X  
   34     950     981828 Škvor Ota           KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9900      X   X   X   X   X  
   35    1565    2025357 Šmaus Antonín       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0001      X   X   X   X   X  
   36    1397    2075680 Čech Petr           SJI OK Jihlava             SJI0001      X   X   X   X   X  


38  H18B               

    1     881    2049592 Bek Ondřej          CHA OK Chrastava           CHA9904      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1078    2800162 Dittrt Štěpán       LME SK Los Mělník          LME0650      X   X              
    3     738    1300155 Filipov Vladyslav   801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8010000      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1675     426392 Gottfried Adam      VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB0005              X   X      
    5    1376       2025 Karásek Matěj       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC0001      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1102    2025361 Kulhavý Tadeᚠ     LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU0005          X   X   X      
    7    1377       2059 Macko Lukᚠ        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC9901      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     830    2053510 Meduna Jakub        DOK OK Doksy               DOK0000      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1546    2045201 Pavel Martin        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN0004      X   X   X   X   X  
   10      92    2800666 Petkov Yoan         191 VARIANT 5              1919900      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1378       2056 Semiginovský Šimon  SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC0005      X   X   X   X   X  
   12                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   13                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   14                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   15                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   16                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1780     897354 Zimmer Jan          ZVO OB SK Zvole            ZVO0001      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1199    2032143 Čtrnáct Šimon       PGP SK Praga               PGP0001      X   X   X   X   X  


39  H20A               

    1     649    8260999 Brechbühl Gian      632 OLG STAFA              6329900      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     763    1396156 Dalos Maté          BBM BETA URSUS Orienteerin BBM9707      X   X   X   X   X  
    3      71     144447 Deferme Miel        156 HAMOK                  1569800      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     156    2032334 Delev Georgi        195 BEGUN VARNA            1959800      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1399    7200599 Frýba Dominik       SJI OK Jihlava             SJI9702      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     293    1396307 Huhtanen Kiri       273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO      2739800      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1537    2027208 Janeček Mirek       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN9804      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     272    9102802 Jern Tobias         272 OK77                   2729700      X   X   X   X   X  
    9      47    2010282 Keuppens Wout       156 HAMOK                  1569800      X   X   X   X   X  
   10      73    2010282 Keuppens Wout       156 HAMOK                  1569800      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     658    8050197 Kleebauer Björn     634 LTS kOLibri            6349700      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     619    8629219 Konovalov Dmitry    602 MINAKOV                6029700      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     827    7209363 Koštejn Vít         DOK OK Doksy               DOK9800      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     959     232739 Křemen Štěpán       KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9804      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1541    2027247 Michek David        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN9802      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1354    1396847 Netuka Vojtěch      SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK9701      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1252    7202855 Novák Aleš          PGP SK Praga               PGP9808      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     737    1300153 Pokandiuk Dmytro    801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8019800      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1459       9814 Pokorný David       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n SRK9701      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     810    1394693 Semerád Antonín     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP9801      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     161    2012274 Svoboda Michael     201 FWOC                   2019900      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     652    9630963 Tschamper Dominik   632 OLG STAFA              6329800      X   X   X   X   X  
   23                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   25                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   26     505    8645141 Velkeris Janis      455 ALUKSNE OK             4559700      X   X   X   X   X  
   27    1381    2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk      SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC9703      X   X   X   X   X  
   28    1566    2067320 Šmaus Jan           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN9700      X   X   X   X   X  


40  H21A               

    1     157    9005050 Atanasov Vladimir   195 BEGUN VARNA            1958500      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1408    2059771 Bauer Lukᚠ        SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV7701      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     648    8200694 Brechbühl Nico      632 OLG STAFA              6329400      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     229    2086822 Cristensen Vesterga 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III    2358900      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1442       9626 Doucha Jiří         SNA TJ START Náchod        SNA7105      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     919     899165 Drahokoupil Aleš    CHT OOB SK Chrast          CHT8501      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     344    1710995 Figuiere Romain     299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 2999500      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1773    2067240 Finstrle Luděk      ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM7902      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     823     688312 Francke Jan         DOK OK Doksy               DOK8400      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1534    2045203 Francke Michal      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN8600      X   X   X   X   X  
   11      65     851221 Franssen Winston    155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN       1558500      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     117    2059778 Georgiev Pavel      192 COMPASS-CROSS          1928900      X   X   X   X   X  
   13      64    7002030 Hoekx Jeroen        155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN       1558600      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     853    7207862 Hrouda Martin       FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stave FSP7612      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     793     515448 Illner Jakub        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP6601      X   X   X   X      
   16    1230    8636798 Janovský Tomᚠ     PGP SK Praga               PGP6401      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     942    9005139 Jíra Tomᚠ         KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9802      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     801    1700077 Klaška Pavel        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP9301      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     817       8557 Klusák Martin       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP8704              X   X      
   20    1539    1969696 Kobr Tomᚠ         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN8901      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1365    7201777 Kovář Miroslav      SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC8104      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1663     889316 Kořan Pavel         VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM7401      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     918      52161 Krejsa Martin       CHT OOB SK Chrast          CHT9001      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     231    2086824 Kristensen Jens     235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III    2359500      X   X   X   X   X  
   25      63     701728 Marien Bert         155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN       1558400      X   X   X   X   X  
   26    1264     515050 Mašata Roman        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK7107      X   X   X   X   X  
   27    1070    1398996 Melichar Petr       LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI0001      X   X   X   X   X  
   28    1071    7200375 Melichar Vojtěch    LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI9802      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     968    7201811 Moravec Jakub       KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9702      X   X   X   X   X  
   30    1776    7758623 Mrkvica Petr        ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory      ZLH7800      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     824    7207866 Novák Daniel        DOK OK Doksy               DOK8700      X   X   X   X   X  
   32    2040      52475 Perknovsky Radim    JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov  JPV8235      X   X   X          
   33    1076     515503 Peterka Vojtěch     LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI7502      X   X   X   X   X  
   34     761    7207026 Ptáček Pavel        BBM BETA URSUS Orienteerin BBM9600      X   X   X   X   X  
   35    1530     232645 Pustai David        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN9301      X   X   X   X   X  
   36     230    2086823 Rasmussen Anton     235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III    2358300      X   X   X   X   X  
   37     529    7000600 Saldžiunas Viktoras 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS     4768400      X   X   X   X   X  
   38     300    2086830 Saramäki Markus     275 LYNX                   2758400      X   X   X   X   X  
   39     551    1403176 Saunes Halvor       513 NYDALENS SK            5138500          X   X   X   X  
   40     901     301545 Schröter Pavel      CHA OK Chrastava           CHA7203      X   X   X   X   X  
   41     232    2086825 Simonsen Mads       235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III    2359500      X   X   X   X   X  
   42    1089    2045235 Stehlík Petr        LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň    LPM7903      X   X   X   X   X  
   43     624    1301468 Timakov Artem       604 ROSTOV/DON             6048700      X   X   X   X   X  
   44    1380       7207 Uhlík Michal        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC8007      X   X   X   X   X  
   45                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   46    3017            Vakant              Vakant                                              X   X  
   47    3020            Vakant              Vakant                                          X   X   X  
   48    3021            Vakant              Vakant                                  X                  
   49      57    1199256 Van Bealen Michael  153 TROL                   1539200      X   X       X   X  
   50     905    2049588 Vejstrk Daniel      CHA OK Chrastava           CHA9105      X   X   X   X   X  
   51      46     228334 Veldekens François  152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1528300      X   X   X   X   X  
   52     639    1200995 Würsten Marcel      630 OLG KTV ALTDORF        6309500      X   X   X   X   X  
   53    1512     515469 Zajíc Vítězslav     TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP8610              X   X   X  
   54    1186    1931332 Zdráhal Tomᚠ      OOL SK Haná orienteering   OOL8801      X   X   X   X   X  
   55    2047    7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk      NPA SK LOB Nová Paka       NPA6707      X   X              
   56    1370    7106922 Špicar Petr         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC8800                  X      
   57    2054    2051488 Šrubař Michal       ASU Magnus Orienteering    ASU8606          X   X   X   X  
   58    1379       7654 Švihovský Jaromír   SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC8005      X   X   X   X   X  
   59     884       8200 Čechlovský Jan      CHA OK Chrastava           CHA9300      X   X   X   X   X  
   60     847    7205000 Černý Ondřej        EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha      EKP8511      X   X   X   X   X  


41  H21B               

    1     728     860919 Axelsson Mikael     709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA      7098600                  X   X  
    2    1333    2800327 Bernatík Lukᚠ     SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM9801      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1495      53388 Bouzek Petr         SVS Orientklub Vsetín      SVS7901      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     397       5078 Brettschneider Max  344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3448400      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     388     502212 Cruse Franz         343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN    3439100      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     140    1006083 Dimitrov Georgi     193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1939400      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     676     425448 Fujak Vladimir      671 KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO     6717200      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1643     682380 Horčička Petr       UOL SOB Olomouc            UOL7007      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     926    2019240 Hájek Adam          KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9202      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     888       8188 Kadavý Petr         CHA OK Chrastava           CHA7800      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1449    7201206 Kalina Miroslav     SPC SPORTICUS team         SPC8211      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1005    2059735 Klomínský Václav    KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY8700      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     680     416747 Kniebügl Anton      673 KOBRA BRATISLAVA       6736401      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1689    1398538 Kolaja Jan          VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI8100      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1383     981817 Komárek Arnošt      SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH7702      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     848    2035738 Koucky Roman        EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha      EKP6301      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1276    2067929 Krtička Jan         PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov       PLU7931          X              
   18    1100    2088721 Lehár Adam          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU9114      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     175     341827 Liu Yang            211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2119600      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1324     442853 Lohr Ivo            SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP6801      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1055       8107 Macek Jiří          LIT KOB Litvínov           LIT8401                  X   X  
   22    1271     515418 Matyšek Bronislav   PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov       PLU7823              X   X   X  
   23      72     144448 Melis Toon          156 HAMOK                  1569200      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1461       9525 Potštejnský Jan     SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n SRK7807      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1465       9498 Pátek Lukᚠ        SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n SRK8905      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     406    9850611 Schramm Erwin       344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3448500      X   X   X   X   X  
   27    1336      49442 Sebera Josef        SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM8301      X   X   X   X   X  
   28    1335      49483 Sebera Václav       SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM8302      X   X   X   X   X  
   29    1009    1400438 Střelba Ondřej      KTA SK Kotnov Tábor        KTA7501      X   X   X   X   X  
   30    1291     301695 Svoboda Jakub       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labe ROU9301      X   X   X   X   X  
   31    1249     515038 Sysel Ondřej        PGP SK Praga               PGP8302          X   X   X      
   32     912       9563 Sýkora Bohumil      CHC K.O.B. Choceň          CHC8601          X       X      
   33    1246     331157 Uhlíř Marek         PGP SK Praga               PGP9405      X   X   X   X   X  
   34                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   35                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   36                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   37                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   38                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   39    2006            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   40    1656      49679 Verner Tomᚠ       VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM8204      X   X   X   X   X  
   41     379     848210 von Dalowski Jan    342 POST SV DRESDEN        3428400      X   X   X   X   X  
   42    1330     232028 Vrabec Tomᚠ       SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP8700      X   X   X   X   X  
   43     559     852702 Wieszaczewski Jacek 552 ORIENTOP WROCLAW       5528500      X   X   X   X   X  
   44    1368       2053 Zlámal David        SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC9603      X   X   X   X   X  


42  H21C               

    1    1638      52220 Beran Pavel         TZL SKOB Zlín              TZL7920              X   X   X  
    2    1480     682354 Bernašek Jiří       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor    STB8101      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     986     303945 Besta Lukᚠ        KNC Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l KNC8101      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1508     442878 Bolf Vojtěch        TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP8300      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1066    7205022 Košek Jan           LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI9801      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1054    1418761 Kučerka Jan         LIT KOB Litvínov           LIT8002          X       X      
    7     963    2102810 Nebeský Daniel      KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9404      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1051       8119 Pavlík Bronislav    LIT KOB Litvínov           LIT8201      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1050       8124 Pavlík Libor        LIT KOB Litvínov           LIT7605      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1555    9102087 Posselt Martin      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN9501      X   X   X   X   X  
   11      20      49022 Roth Matthieu       152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1528300      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     490    2071382 Shmuely Mofaz       412 EMEK HEFER OC          4129300      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     734    1300143 Stelmakh Ihor       801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8019200      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     507    9870327 Talandis Tomas      471 AZUOLAS OK             4718700      X   X   X   X   X  
   15                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   16                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   17                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1170    2067347 Zieba Jakub         NEK Nejdek Orienteering    NEK9800      X   X   X   X   X  


43  H21E               

    1     240    9101659 Bedós Lluís         242 XINOXANO-O             2427900      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1363     886513 Beneš Jan           SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC8703                  X      
    3     141    1987919 Dimitrov Nikolay    194 BROWN TEAM             1947800      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1590     500850 Dlabaja Tomᚠ      TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR8303                  X   X  
    5      69    8633667 Franssen Desmond    155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN       1558400      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1062    7003006 Fürst Matouš        LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI9603              X   X   X  
    7     757    1625050 Glonek Jakub        AOP Orientační Běh Opava   AOP9602      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1239    1006283 Hora Vojtěch        PGP SK Praga               PGP8301      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1596    9001001 Horák Patrik        TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR9502      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1033    9201824 Hubáček Michal      LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi LCE9301      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     794     899156 Illner Vojtěch      DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP9600      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     116     502544 Kamenarov Ivaylo    192 COMPASS-CROSS          1928500      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     943     887640 Kettner Lukᚠ      KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9403      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     944     897360 Kettner Vojtěch     KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9601      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     998     301370 Kohl Ondřej         KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY8600      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1253    2067946 Kondrát Martin      PGP SK Praga               PGP6501          X       X      
   17    1641       8931 Krejčík Jiří        TZL SKOB Zlín              TZL8301                  X      
   18    1256    7207507 Kubát Pavel         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK9101      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    2030    1398547 Landa Sanchez Carlo 245 VELETS                 2459600      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1240     502088 Landovský Jakub     PGP SK Praga               PGP9601      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    2064     910714 Landovský Tomᚠ    PGP SK Praga               PGP9103                  X   X  
   22    1620    7092626 Luštický Martin     TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR8700      X   X   X   X   X  
   23    1259    2045215 Mašata Matěj        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK9601      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     758     920663 Melecký Martin      AOP Orientační Běh Opava   AOP9001      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1254     681882 Navratil Simon      PGP SK Praga               PGP9702      X   X   X   X   X  
   26    1091     515162 Procházka David     LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU9113          X   X   X      
   27    1248     515110 Procházka Jan       PGP SK Praga               PGP8407                  X      
   28    1245     515113 Procházka Pavel     PGP SK Praga               PGP9002              X   X   X  
   29    2013    9980427 Pryjma Fryderyk     JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějov  JPV9803      X   X   X   X   X  
   30    1371    7207016 Prášil Ondřej       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC8401                  X      
   31    2033    9003139 Richter Friedmar    346 USV TU DRESDEN         3468100                  X   X  
   32     302    1281521 Saramäki Niklas     275 LYNX                   2758700      X   X   X   X   X  
   33    1611    8627110 Schulhof Jan        TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR8900              X   X      
   34    1469     995871 Schuster Marek      SSU SK Severka Šumperk     SSU9303      X   X   X   X   X  
   35     911    2053577 Semrád Ladislav     CHC K.O.B. Choceň          CHC9701              X   X      
   36     965     920683 Semík Ondřej        KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9401      X   X   X   X   X  
   37     276    7199604 Snickars Caj        272 OK77                   2729600      X   X   X   X   X  
   38     306     909999 Sorsa Lauri         277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT        2778300      X   X   X   X   X  
   39     957     211436 Stormer Oskar       KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9600      X   X   X   X   X  
   40    1250     515161 Sysel Ctibor        PGP SK Praga               PGP8700          X   X   X      
   41    2012            Vakant              Vakant                                          X   X   X  
   42    3011            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X          
   43    3023            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X           X  
   44    3024            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X       X  
   45    3029            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X          
   46      67     850830 Van der Kleij Thoma 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN       1558500      X   X   X   X   X  
   47    1034     553457 Vavrys Johan        LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi LCE9302      X   X   X   X   X  
   48    1241    7209346 Veselý Jakub        PGP SK Praga               PGP9503      X   X   X   X   X  
   49    1618    1840303 Váňa Martin         TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR8401              X   X      
   50    2057    9200095 Wolowczyk Krzysztof STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk    STE9500              X   X      
   51    1617     886823 Zakouřil Vít        TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR9301      X   X   X   X   X  
   52      91    2013439 Zhelyazkov Dimitar  191 VARIANT 5              1919600      X   X   X   X   X  
   53     927      53667 Šafka Daniel        KAM OK Kamenice            KAM9105      X   X   X   X   X  
   54    2058    1406172 Šedivý Jan          PGP SK Praga               PGP8409                  X      
   55    1382    7890000 Žaloudek Petr       SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC8309                  X   X  
   56    1396    7003044 Čech Jan            SJI OK Jihlava             SJI9601      X   X   X   X   X  


44  H35A               

    1    1411    7200904 Badura Václav       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV8101      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1522    2032176 Balogh Jan          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN7500      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1328    7260025 Dubec Pavel         SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP8003      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     585    7200181 Golinowski Paweł    559 HKS AZYMUT WROCLAW     5597900      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     247    1933232 Hernandez Toňo      244 FRONTELA-O             2447300                      X  
    6    1649    7003026 Hladký Viktor       VAM OOB Vamberk            VAM8201      X   X       X      
    7    1486       9090 Junek Petr          STH SK Studenec            STH7801      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1429     887615 Kolář Tomᚠ        SLA SKOB Slaný             SLA7153              X   X   X  
    9    1119    2026166 Kovář Jindřich      MAS KČT Aš                 MAS6800      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     450    2019808 Kéki András         393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE  3937900      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     238    7207010 Ledesma Abel        242 XINOXANO-O             2427100      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     617    7777782 Minakov Alexander   602 MINAKOV                6028200      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     298    2086829 Nurminen Ville-veik 274 SALPANAWI              2748100      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     898    7201775 Polák Jaroslav      CHA OK Chrastava           CHA7500      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     351     780513 Rouiller Thomas     302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42      3027800      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     600    8643040 Simanov Aleksandr   595 TEAM SPIRIT            5958000      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     137    8640386 Todorov Teodor      193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1938200      X   X   X   X   X  
   18                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   19                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   20                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1437      49971 Žitný Tomᚠ        SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bol SMB6401      X   X   X   X   X  


45  H35B               

    1     723     800430 Bengtsson David     708 FK ASEN                7088000      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     444    2050657 Blum László         393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE  3938000      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1292    8631583 Duda Miroslav       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labe ROU8009      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1307      51903 Good Martin         SBR SKOB Bruntál           SBR7800      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1150       7701 Jakubský Ondřej     N11 NER. PRAHA 190-I       N110000                  X   X  
    6    1664     416301 Janošík Radek       VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB7402      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1507     442867 Jirous Jiří         TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP7201      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     745    1393111 Kyshchenko Oleh     801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8018200      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     513    2057113 Lukosevicius Raimun 473 OK RUDAMINA II         4737800      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     381    1231982 Meyer Dirk          342 POST SV DRESDEN        3428200      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1463     301106 Morávek Martin      SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n SRK7701          X   X          
   12     999     420417 Pavlíček Lubomír    KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY7800      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1134    2113364 Pospíšil Radek      N01 NER. PRAHA 170         N010000      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     971    2067930 Procházka Vít       KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY8000      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    2049    1401260 Radzius Antanas     479 OK LEVUO               4797800      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     767    2067926 Schimm Petr         BSO KOB Baník Sokolov      BSO8202      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1355    9101117 Slovák Miroslav     SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK7704      X   X   X   X   X  
   18                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   19                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   20     677     502259 Volkov Alexander    672 VZA ŽILINA             6728000      X   X   X   X   X  


46  H40A               

    1     308     730302 Akerman Anders      277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT        2777300      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     579     770327 Biolik Grzegorz     557 TRACKCOURSE            5577600      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     225    9005057 Bobach Claus        233 AALBORG OK             2337700      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1502    2086862 Bulíř Jiří          TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAPNERE      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     242    1408083 Colom Xavi          242 XINOXANO-O             2427700      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     236    7201323 Doménech Jordi      241 ERMASSETS              2417300      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1403     682634 Dítko Jan           SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV7301      X   X   X   X   X  
    8      38      49032 Fronhoffs Alistair  152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1527400      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     426    8140214 Groß Sebastian      353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGB 3537400      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1043    7400074 Gálus Igor          LDC KOB Děčín              LDC7302      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     713     730808 Johansson Magnus    703 NYKOPINGS OK           7037300      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     915      53145 Klvaňa Milan        CHT OOB SK Chrast          CHT7500      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1289    2060262 Koten Pavel         RIC OB Říčany              RIC7200                  X   X  
   14    1753    1421292 Kunt Stanislav      ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žamberk    ZAM7401      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1721    2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL7601      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    2016      41652 Kvedaravicius Minad 479 OK LEVUO               4797700      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    2061    7205450 Mahla Indrek        253 PEKO                   2537600      X   X              
   18    1482    2049564 Marek Antonín       STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk    STE7501      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1163    2067346 Mareš Alexander     NEK Nejdek Orienteering    NEK7300      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1691    7999888 Martan Jiří         VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI7300      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     437    8163264 Matics Gyula        391 MAFC BUDAPEST          3917500      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1023      52971 Mezník Vladimír     LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun   LBE6400      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     429    1720630 Müller Kai          355 SBB DRESDEN            3557200      X   X   X          
   24     583     500665 Nowak Jacek         558 AZYMUT 45              5587600      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     447     233653 Németi Tamás        393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE  3937400      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     894    7700075 Pachner Pavel       CHA OK Chrastava           CHA7501      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     851     232116 Poborský Petr       EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha      EKP7500      X   X   X   X   X  
   28    1556     232256 Posselt Martin      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN6802      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     246    1409044 Riuro Jordi         243 ALIGOTS IRONA          2437500      X   X   X   X   X  
   30    1698    2067313 Severýn Otto        VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI7402      X   X   X   X   X  
   31    1296    7205040 Svoboda Jiří        ROZ OK Roztoky             ROZ7500      X   X   X          
   32    1356       9134 Toužil Karel        SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK7602      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     588    7112122 Tudorache Mihai     581 OK SILVA CAMPINA       5817200      X   X   X   X   X  
   34    1425    7464855 Turek Jan           SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV7302                  X   X  
   35     347    7010576 Urvoas Anthony      301 GO 78                  3017600      X   X   X   X   X  
   36     913       4634 Vacek František     CHT OOB SK Chrast          CHT7001      X   X   X   X   X  
   37                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   38                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   39                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   40                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   41    3026            Vakant              Vakant                                          X   X   X  
   42     672    8171174 Vieser Pascal       638 OLC KAPREOLO           6387400      X   X   X   X   X  
   43     243    1408085 Viladés Jordi       242 XINOXANO-O             2427700      X   X   X   X   X  
   44    1420    7204490 Vlašímský Robert    SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV7201      X   X   X   X   X  
   45     914      51999 Vítek Pavel         CHT OOB SK Chrast          CHT7501      X   X   X   X   X  
   46    1118    7200322 Würz Bohuslav       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP7307      X   X   X   X   X  
   47    1040    7007007 Štěpán Petr         LDC KOB Děčín              LDC7301      X   X   X   X   X  


47  H40B               

    1    1772    2051547 Finstrle Aleš       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM7603      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1160    2087685 Holík Jaromír       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek       NEJ7500      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1629       5788 Hájek Jan           TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV7301      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1283    7300188 Ježek Petr          RBK SK Radioklub Blansko   RBK7201      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     138    8627833 Jordanov Plamen     193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1937700      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     527     501153 Juonys Rolandas     475 DAINAVA OK             4757500      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     296    8640569 Keskimäki Sami      274 SALPANAWI              2747600      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     994    2095967 Krejčí Milan        KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Or KOR7400      X   X   X          
    9     781    2113085 Kándl Filip         DCE KOB Dobřichovice       DCE7400      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     281            Lindholm Tom        272 OK77                   2727300      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     631    1413942 Logvinenko Denis    607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO        6077700      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     606    1973122 Makoveev Igor       596 BIZONS STALINGRAD      5967300      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1433    2109677 Matoušek Martin     SLA SKOB Slaný             SLA7100      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1303    4641714 Novák Petr          RUM ZOOB Rumburk           RUM7401      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1272     995892 Otruba Marek        PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov       PLU7417      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1287    2069067 Pecháček Libor      RIC OB Říčany              RIC7600      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     607    1007744 Popov Alexey        596 BIZONS STALINGRAD      5967300      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     436     888370 Sági Péter          391 MAFC BUDAPEST          3917700      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1630            Tomášek Ondřej      TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV7001                  X   X  
   20    2071            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21    2072            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23     488    9200281 Verbin Oded         412 EMEK HEFER OC          4127500      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     526    1601562 Šimeliauskas Robert 475 DAINAVA OK             4757700      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1567    7300183 Štembera Jan        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN7513      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     840     301529 Šovíček Jan        DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilo DVP7703      X   X   X   X   X  


48  H45A               

    1     629    7200088 Arkhipov Vladimir   606 ORIENTA-STAR           6067000      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1427    2045227 Aster Vladimír      SLA SKOB Slaný             SLA6500      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1142    2088711 Auermüller Vít      N06 NER. BRNO              N066700      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1389     336767 Beneš Jan           SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH7001      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     458    2009004 Bernáth Zsolt       395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE          3957100      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     323     710519 Bestel Thierry      293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II  2937100      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     705     560203 Blidefalk Patrik    701 OK SODERTORN           7017000      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1116     682114 Bruner Luboš        LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP6501      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     506    1333342 Budriunas Justas    470 AZUOLAS II             4707000      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     502    1415740 Cerjaks Kaspars     454 OK KAPA                4547000      X   X   X   X   X  
   11      51    1001926 De Mits Yves        153 TROL                   1537000      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     337    9876549 Delaume Jan-Marek   298 AVON OK                2987100      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     266    1416428 Donner Mikael       272 OK77                   2726900      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1592     888638 Drahoňovský Aleš    TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR7201      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     980     682631 Eichler Petr        KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov    KAS6900      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     433    1407595 Finkenstaedt Björn  358 OLV POTSDAM            3586800      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1061     436961 Fürst Aleš          LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI6801      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     219     660743 Gemmer Carsten      231 BALLERUP OK            2316900      X   X   X   X   X  
   19      37      77060 Gillet Christian    152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1526400      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     566    2067843 Gorczyca Jacek      553 KS HADES               5537100      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     976    7300172 Hnízdil Jan         KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov    KAS7100      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     183     434101 Hougaard Allan      223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I      2236500      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     376    9060969 Howell Jason        324 HARLEQUINS OC          3246900      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     150    9999666 Ivanov Ivaylo       195 BEGUN VARNA            1957100      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     404    8251070 Jobst Henry         344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3447000      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     522    2043911 Jonytis Darius      475 DAINAVA OK             4757100      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     850     886298 Kabát Jan           EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha      EKP6912      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     118    1409405 Koev Krasimir       192 COMPASS-CROSS          1927000      X   X   X   X   X  
   29    1357    2017669 Kohout Josef        SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK6902      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     185    1410775 Kolbak Jan          224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II     2247100      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     369    1302275 Kolev Krasimir      321 POTOC                  3216900      X   X   X   X   X  
   32     967      51498 Kovářík Tomᚠ      KAM OK Kamenice            KAM6901      X   X   X   X   X  
   33    1394      51141 Kubičko Petr        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH6901      X   X   X   X   X  
   34     451    8130268 Marton János        394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS    3946800      X   X   X   X   X  
   35    1267    2045248 Novotný Milan       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK6502                  X   X  
   36     561    7200386 Nowak Remigusz      553 KS HADES               5537200      X   X   X   X   X  
   37    1168     232230 Nádeníček Josef     NEK Nejdek Orienteering    NEK7000      X   X   X   X   X  
   38     755     232879 Odehnal Roman       ABM KOB ALFA Brno          ABM6909          X              
   39     385     501907 Pompe Tilo          343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN    3437000      X   X   X   X   X  
   40    1518     515069 Princ David         TCB SK Technik České Buděj TCB6901      X   X   X   X   X  
   41     788    1955315 Procházka Antonín   DCE KOB Dobřichovice       DCE5500      X   X   X   X   X  
   42     357    8001969 Rodriguez Stephane  305 PSNO                   3056900      X   X   X   X   X  
   43    1124     443101 Siegl Roman         MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha      MFP6700                  X   X  
   44     372     532906 Stodgell Mark       322 CHASERS                3227200      X   X   X   X   X  
   45     594    8260000 Sytov Nikolay       592 MOSMERIDIAN MOSCOW     5927100      X   X   X   X   X  
   46     621    2018419 Tereshenkov Valerii 603 OK SMOLENSK            6036900      X   X   X   X   X  
   47     364    1780754 Thonier Bruno       308 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 3086800      X   X   X   X   X  
   48     474    9127807 Tornai Szabolcs     399 TABÁNI SPARTACUS       3997100      X   X   X   X   X  
   49                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   50                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   51                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   52                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   53                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   54                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   55                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   56     249     886250 Viikmaa Indrek      251 OK WEST                2517100      X   X   X   X   X  
   57     311    1396179 Westerholm Lasse    278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEH 2786900      X   X   X   X   X  
   58    1117    7204992 Würz Jiří           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP6502      X   X   X   X   X  
   59     570     553468 Zieliński Paweł     553 KS HADES               5536800      X   X   X   X   X  
   60    1625     232388 Šritr Martin        TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV6802      X   X   X   X   X  
   61     903       8178 Švancar Martin      CHA OK Chrastava           CHA7000      X   X   X   X   X  


49  H45B               

    1      58    2068652 Aerden Frank        154 KOL                    1546900      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1331    2023813 Bernatík Aleš       SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM7201      X   X   X   X   X  
    3      76    2012199 Bonev Dian          191 VARIANT 5              1917200      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     466      45132 Dankó István        397 TIPO OC                3976900      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1278      51578 Eisner Leo          PVP VSS Přírodověda Praha  PVP7003      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     467       4468 Faggyas László      397 TIPO OC                3976600      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1065     682678 Hejna Stanislav     LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI6900      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     867     253120 Kaděra Pavel        HAV OB Havířov             HAV7100      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1751     410399 Kašpar Ludvík       ZAK OK Netopýr Zákupy      ZAK7200      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     469     701224 Molnár Attila       397 TIPO OC                3977000      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     463       4473 Pap László          397 TIPO OC                3975600      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1545    2070804 Pavel Jiří          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN7100      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1478       8486 Průšek Petr         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor    STB7000      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1775      53584 Tejkal Karel        ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav        ZBP7000      X   X   X   X   X  
   15                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   16                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   17     279    1416423 Weiss Robert        272 OK77                   2726800      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     480    2071346 Yogev Raviv         411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE   4117000      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     173     341804 Zhao Dong           211 LEARNJOY CHINA         2117200      X   X   X   X   X  


50  H50A               

    1     598     538104 Afonyushkin Alexand 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW      5946500      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     256    2066595 Arrakoski Jori      272 OK77                   2726700      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     177    7200545 Baago Allan         221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLU 2216700      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     374     260414 Bolton Mike         323 KERNOMV                3235000      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     646      64396 Brechbühl Markus    632 OLG STAFA              6326500      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     556    1963012 Chachurski Ryszard  551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA    5516300      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     390    8230366 Cruse Kay           343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN    3436600      X   X   X   X   X  
    8      35    9632012 Darimont Didier     152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1526300      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     399     660420 Demmig Sven         344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3446600      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1001     301374 Dobeš Václav        KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY5701      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     261    1417513 Donner Jan          272 OK77                   2726600      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     470    8636776 Egei Tamas          397 TIPO OC                3976300      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     342    1710966 Figuiere Pascal     299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 2996600      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     669    7775577 Grote Andreas       635 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG      6356400      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     375    8645259 Heywood Peter       323 KERNOMV                3234500      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1262    2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír    PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK6401      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1133    9101183 Holec Honza         MOV SKOB Ostrava           MOV6701      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     291    1396340 Huhtanen Ossi       273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO      2736300      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1184     682072 Hájek Jiří          ONO SKOB Ostrov            ONO6400      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     622    1404566 Izgorodin Mikhail   603 OK SMOLENSK            6036300      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     535     501170 Jonauskas Genadijus 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS     4766300      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     149    1007820 Kateliev Rumen      195 BEGUN VARNA            1956200      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     800       8650 Klaška Pavel        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP6500      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1106     899153 Kovář Boris         LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP6710      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1467    2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila     SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n SRK6751      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     400     640915 Käding Bernd        344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3446400      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     334    7001961 Lataste Pierre      297 CO COLMAR              2976701      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     825    7150266 Lederer Pavel       DOK OK Doksy               DOK6600      X   X   X   X   X  
   29    1069    2092413 Melichar Jaromír    LLI TJ Loko Liberec        LLI6301      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     508    8635553 Nakvosas Vidmantas  471 AZUOLAS OK             4716700      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     687    2025332 Novota Mikulᚠ     676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE     6766700      X   X   X   X   X  
   32    1176      51679 Novák Ivo           OKP SK OK 24 Praha         OKP6200      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     434    2005696 Olisauskas Raimonda 359 TSC BERLIN             3596600      X   X   X          
   34    1695      51227 Poloprutský Tomᚠ  VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI6205      X   X   X   X   X  
   35     635    1652011 Pretnar Janez       621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ       6216700      X   X   X   X   X  
   36     290    1416430 Ray Tomas           272 OK77                   2726500      X   X   X   X   X  
   37     691     450217 Renner Claes        701 OK SODERTORN           7016700      X   X   X   X   X  
   38     319     650517 Roulleaux Alain     292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I   2926500      X   X   X   X   X  
   39     696    2060724 Sandén Olle         701 OK SODERTORN           7016700      X   X   X   X   X  
   40     408    1390570 Schmiedeberg Nils   345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v.    3456700      X   X   X   X   X  
   41     861     515436 Sochor Tomᚠ       HAV OB Havířov             HAV6301      X   X   X   X   X  
   42     956     218970 Stormer Leif        KAM OK Kamenice            KAM6701      X   X   X   X   X  
   43    1670       8044 Teringl Radek       VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB6502      X   X   X   X   X  
   44    1392      51929 Tichý Martin        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH6401              X   X   X  
   45     616    1393106 Timakov Victor      601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON      6016500      X   X   X   X   X  
   46     650    8180267 Tschamper Urs       632 OLG STAFA              6326700      X   X   X   X   X  
   47                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   48                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   49                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   50                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   51                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   52                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   53                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   54                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   55     119     412903 Varbanov Dimitar    192 COMPASS-CROSS          1926600      X   X   X   X   X  
   56     877    2059759 Vávra Martin        HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice       HOR6302      X   X   X   X   X  
   57     708     437288 Zilling Staffan     701 OK SODERTORN           7016400      X   X   X   X   X  
   58     407     886571 Zschäckel Raik      345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v.    3456700      X   X   X   X   X  
   59     952      52267 Škvor Martin        KAM OK Kamenice            KAM6700      X   X   X   X   X  
   60     811       8641 Špičák Aleš         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP5500      X   X   X   X   X  


51  H50B               

    1    2021     224417 Boucher Yves        309 VINCENNES              3096700      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     855       8669 Cincibus Pavel      FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stave FSP6605      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     139    2034136 Dimitrov Emil       193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1936700      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     394       5054 Feldmann André      344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3446500      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1121    1418752 Forst Libor         MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha      MFP6301      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1736     438038 Hanč Jaroslav       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL6702      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1730    2060209 Havel Leoš          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL6401      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    2050    2018986 Hnik Paul           252 MYRACARU               2526200      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1321     682630 Kavka Jiří          SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP5900      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1027    1409878 Korpas Jaroslav     LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav  LBM6113      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1476    1416365 Kubec Pavel         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor    STB6601      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     274    2091876 Lönnfeldt Erik      272 OK77                   2726400      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1265    1413331 Melichar Igor       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK6504      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1634     411583 Mellan Martin       TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV6304      X   X   X   X   X  
   15      44     344772 Mercier Didier      152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1526400      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1583      53515 Novák Petr          TJP TJ Sokol Troja         TJP6302      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1092    2060272 Procházka Radek     LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU6504          X   X   X      
   18     760     980377 Ptáček Pavel        BBM BETA URSUS Orienteerin BBM6508      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    2051    1391866 Pärnik Jyri         252 MYRACARU               2526500      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1648       9671 Rykala Karel        VAM OOB Vamberk            VAM6401      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     809    9180967 Sanna Roberto       DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP6703      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1563     416828 Schindler Jiří      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN6301      X   X   X   X   X  
   23                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24     465    8406702 Zagyi László        397 TIPO OC                3976700      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     778     232860 Záveský Richard     CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová  CET6301      X   X   X   X   X  
   26     684     305982 Ščehovič Roman      674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 6746401      X   X   X   X   X  
   27    1727     995887 Čivrný Pavel        VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL6306      X   X   X   X   X  
   28    1315      51873 Řeháček Petr        SBR SKOB Bruntál           SBR6302      X   X   X   X   X  


52  H55A               

    1    2056     888950 Albahn Henrik       712 LYNGBY OK              7126000      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     595    8100158 Bayburin Rais       593 UFA UNITED             5935800      X   X   X   X   X  
    3      33    1407851 Beles Milan         152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1525900      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1369          9 Beneš Josef         SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC5801      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     224    1413385 Bentsen Jens        232 OK OST BIRKEROD        2326000      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     515     303007 Bikelis Vytautas    474 LABIRINTAS             4746100      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     415    9002420 Boehme Andre        347 OLG REGENSBURG         3476000      X   X   X   X   X  
    8      27    9201734 Bruylant Dominique  152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1525800      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     716     582205 Burman Ulf          705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK        7055800      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     612    8638340 Chernykh Sergei     599 KHIMKI                 5996200      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     547     981921 Erdal Helge Magnus  511 SAMNANGER IL           5116000      X   X   X   X      
   12      12    7205515 Florin Jacques      151 C.O. LIÉGE             1516100      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     305    1008150 Frilander Heikki    276 OK TRIAN               2766200      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     210    1301728 Galle Ole           228 TISVILDE HEGN OK       2285200      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     623    9005286 Gorchakov Mikhail   603 OK SMOLENSK            6035800      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1316    1413715 Hošek Ladislav      SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP6001      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     217     202006 Jakobsen Jan        230 OK OEST                2305700      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     697     580606 Jakobsson Anders    701 OK SODERTORN           7015800      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     208    1401481 Jensen Bjarne       227 HELSINGOR SOK          2276000      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     701      38456 Johanson Torbjorn   701 OK SODERTORN           7016000      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     121    1007874 Kamenarov Kamen     192 COMPASS-CROSS          1925800      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     524    7003037 Kavaliauskas Almira 475 DAINAVA OK             4755800      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     871     515105 Kettner Pavel       HCE TJ Hostivice           HCE5900      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1599       8220 Konopáč Jiří        TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR5803      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1105    7205033 Kovář Karel         LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP6102      X   X   X   X   X  
   26    1236    1700084 Kožina Petr         PGP SK Praga               PGP6000      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     228     213996 Kristensen Arne     234 HERLUFSHOLM OK         2346200      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     252     504185 Kuokkanen Juri      271 INUS LPR               2715800      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     495    8213131 Mamis Girts         451 MONA OK                4515800      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     255     504165 Markovich Nikolai   271 INUS LPR               2715801      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     587    2023878 Markowski Adam      561 UKS ENERGETYK DYCHÓW   5616100      X   X   X   X   X  
   32      13    7402610 Martos Sanchez Feli 151 C.O. LIÉGE             1515901      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     536    7205459 Mikalauskas Roberta 477 SAULE                  4776200      X   X   X   X   X  
   34    1131    9101679 Milota Josef        MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně   MLA5801      X   X   X   X   X  
   35     353     961081 Montemont Patrice   304 ORIENTALP              3046100      X   X   X   X   X  
   36     209     889245 Nielsen Henrik      228 TISVILDE HEGN OK       2286000      X   X   X   X   X  
   37     785     232041 Pavlů Jaroslav      DCE KOB Dobřichovice       DCE6100      X   X   X   X   X  
   38     184     434102 Pedersen Vagn       223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I      2236100      X   X   X   X   X  
   39       9    7763014 Pierlot André       151 C.O. LIÉGE             1515900      X   X   X   X   X  
   40     653    1400762 Rohweder Arne       632 OLG STAFA              6326200      X   X   X   X   X  
   41    1391     331118 Romanovský Alois    SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH6101      X   X   X   X   X  
   42     644    9596983 Rutz Markus         632 OLG STAFA              6325900      X   X   X   X   X  
   43     670    9200228 Ryhiner Gerhard     636 OLG WEISSLINGEN        6366200      X   X   X   X   X  
   44     417    9110459 Schneuwly Stephan   347 OLG REGENSBURG         3475900      X   X   X   X   X  
   45     422    9005171 Spengler Andreas    351 ESV LOK DESSAU         3516100      X   X   X   X   X  
   46      18      49037 Taelemans Philippe  152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1526200      X   X   X   X   X  
   47                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   48                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   49                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   50                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   51      24      49024 Vandemeulebroek Mar 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1526000      X   X   X   X   X  
   52     441    2019818 Varga József        393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE  3936000      X   X   X   X   X  
   53     637    1220661 Würsten Daniel      630 OLG KTV ALTDORF        6306100      X   X   X   X   X  
   54     885       8172 Čechlovský Josef    CHA OK Chrastava           CHA5900      X   X   X   X   X  


53  H55B               

    1      74     250540 Aliakseyev Yury     171 KSO BNTU MINSK         1715800      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     727     247523 Axelsson Martin     709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA      7096100      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1192      51406 Blabla Zdeněk       PCB SKP České Budějovice   PCB5901      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     497    7203956 Bruners Guntis      452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA   4526200      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1093       9327 Cinkan Zdeněk       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU6201      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1358       9120 Divecký Josef       SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK6102      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     729     434020 Eriksson Anders     710 SAIK STROMSTAD         7105900      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1657    7201772 Hirš Libor          VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM6000      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1020    2021853 Kaloč Vítězslav     KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín      KVS5904      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     659    1411822 Kraus Bret          634 LTS kOLibri            6346100      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     870     301371 Kudrnáč Martin      HCE TJ Hostivice           HCE5901      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     683     406942 Nemec Juraj         674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 6746001      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1084    2067253 Pech Jiří           LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň    LPM5402      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     216    1401719 Peter Krogh         230 OK OEST                2306100      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1550    2060231 Pěnička Libor       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN6000      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     532    2011955 Saldžiunas Zenonas  476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS     4766100      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1180      49337 Slabý Václav        OLP PSK Olymp Praha        OLP6299      X   X   X   X   X  
   18                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   19                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   20                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21     350    1404077 Vallat Gerard       302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42      3025800      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1193    2113100 Vydra Pavel         PEN OK RECO Sport          PEN6200      X   X   X   X   X  


54  H60A               

    1     715    8636985 Bjarrenholt Eddie   704 RANAS OK               7045700      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     395       5075 Brettschneider Gerh 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3445400      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     477    2072282 Bugár József        401 BOF BUDAORS            4015300      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     367    2073612 Dimitrov Dimitar    321 POTOC                  3215500      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     509    7003203 Duda Kostas         472 RUDAMINA OK            4725300      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     359    9000976 Eudier Patrick      306 COBS                   3065600      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1359     410797 Gazdačko Milan      SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK5702      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1624    7770011 Gurka Jiří          TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV4601      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1658      49558 Hanzl Vlastimil     VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM5329      X   X   X   X   X  
   10      14    9560310 Hofmans Jacques     152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1525600      X   X   X   X   X  
   11       7    1500223 Hones Sepp          122 HSV RIED               1225400      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1320     682101 Jahn Pavel          SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP5500      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     862     336721 Jakobi Zdeněk       HAV OB Havířov             HAV5701      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1645    2092418 Janošík Antonín     UOL SOB Olomouc            UOL5201      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     786    7210121 Jaroš Vladimír      DCE KOB Dobřichovice       DCE5400      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     523    8288882 Jovaišas Rimas      475 DAINAVA OK             4755600      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     890    2080917 Kaška Rudolf        CHA OK Chrastava           CHA5500      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     500    1301911 Kokins Juris        453 OK MERIDIANS CESIS     4535600      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     199     570112 Korsbaek Per        226 ST.BINDERUP OK         2265700      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1466     681857 Kulhavý Josef       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n SRK5701      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     449    2050679 Kéki Miklós         393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE  3935200      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     318    2097140 Le Calvez Jeno      291 LORIENT                2915700      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     207     887789 Lund Rolf           227 HELSINGOR SOK          2275600      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     478     448981 Magyar János        402 TÁJREND SE             4025200      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     528    8638425 Mindaugas Dinda     475 DAINAVA OK             4755500      X   X   X   X   X  
   26      45      49055 Mols Pierre         152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1525400      X   X   X   X   X  
   27    1577       8260 Novotný Otakar      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN5604      X   X   X   X   X  
   28     575     412128 Olbrycht Janusz     555 OLBnO WARSZAWA         5555500      X   X   X   X   X  
   29      23    1301922 Parmentier Pierre   152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1524800      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     791    1600006 Peissard Bernard    DKL KOB Kladno             DKL5700      X   X   X   X   X  
   31     360    9001002 Picard Jean-pierre  306 COBS                   3065700      X   X   X   X   X  
   32     330     906055 PoËdras Daniel      296 CO VANNES              2965700      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     554    1401472 Rogala Mirosław     551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA    5515700      X   X   X   X   X  
   34     235     758322 Schou Henning       236 OK SNAB                2365700      X   X   X   X      
   35     285    7207051 Talja Keijo         272 OK77                   2725600      X   X   X   X   X  
   36    2001            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   37                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   38                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   39     503    1301999 Velkeris Vilnis     455 ALUKSNE OK             4555600      X   X   X   X   X  
   40     859    7210122 Wald František      FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stave FSP5300      X   X   X   X   X  
   41    1187     895219 Zdráhal Robert      OOL SK Haná orienteering   OOL5705      X   X   X   X   X  
   42     538    2023797 Zlatkus Ričardas    477 SAULE                  4775300      X   X   X   X   X  
   43     875    2011900 Škorpil Martin      HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice       HOR5700      X   X   X   X   X  


55  H60B               

    1     418    1290854 Boerner Wolfgang    348 SG DITTERSDORF         3485400      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1525     416833 Böhm Karel          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN5101      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1017      51530 Chalupa Tomᚠ      KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín      KVS5501      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     540    1111120 Gintautas Usas      478 MKC JAVONIS            4785500      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     525    2076544 Gylys Edmundas      475 DAINAVA OK             4755300      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1281      52078 Henek Milan         RBK SK Radioklub Blansko   RBK5307      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1535    2056301 Horák Petr          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN5602      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1179      49500 John Vladimír       OLP PSK Olymp Praha        OLP5502      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     386    1106055 Juckelandt Wolf-Ger 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN    3435700      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     511    2066981 Lukasevicius Juozas 473 OK RUDAMINA II         4735300      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1492      53389 Maliňák Josef       SVS Orientklub Vsetín      SVS5501      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     828     886255 Novák Tom           DOK OK Doksy               DOK5500      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1053       8101 Pavlík Miroslav     LIT KOB Litvínov           LIT5301      X   X   X   X   X  
   14                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   15                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   16                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1360       9115 Šabatka Petr        SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králo SHK5703      X   X   X   X   X  


56  H65A               

    1     346    9904099 Baudoin Jean Paul   300 0615 NICE              3004800      X   X   X   X   X  
    2       5    9005350 Bruce Bowen         101 LOST SHENTON PARK      1015200      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     923       7778 Bárta Miroslav      JEN OB Jenišovice          JEN5201      X   X   X          
    4    1660    2085633 Chmelík Aleš        VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM4732      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     518    2043093 Cicenas Rimantas    474 LABIRINTAS             4745100      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1739    2096242 Farař Jaroslav      VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL5002      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1094       9260 Farář Václav        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubic LPU5201      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     180     887599 Folander Kim        222 FSK ORIENTERING        2225100      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     656    1394224 Guyot Jean-claude   633 ANCO LES GENEVEYS      6334900      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1025     411760 Hamáček Bohuslav    LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun   LBE5000      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1686    9005174 Hickethier Manfred  VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI5201      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1687    2080998 Horáček Miroslav    VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI5000      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1623       8214 Hudský Vlastimil    TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR5100      X   X   X   X   X  
   14    1597      51816 Jakubec Jindřich    TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR4801      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1642    7300470 Jelínek Petr        TZL SKOB Zlín              TZL4902      X   X   X   X   X  
   16     717     351269 Jonsson Leif        705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK        7055000      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     889       8155 Kadavý Zdeněk       CHA OK Chrastava           CHA4901      X   X   X   X   X  
   18      42    9520606 Krier Francis       152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1525200      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1418      51137 Kubát Jaroslav      SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV5203      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1441       9633 Langr Stanislav     SNA TJ START Náchod        SNA5403      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     336    1603126 Makovicka Libor     297 CO COLMAR              2975200      X   X   X   X   X  
   22       1    1391615 Matthews Richard    101 LOST SHENTON PARK      1015100      X   X   X   X   X  
   23     586     886317 Michałek Janusz     560 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA 5604800      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     765     235321 Miřijovský Přemek   BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD   BOV5001      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     722    9200092 Olsson Gert         707 SOL                    7074800      X   X   X   X   X  
   26    1589      52252 Orálek Miroslav     TTR OOB Třebíč             TTR5201      X   X   X   X   X  
   27     553    1391133 Parzewski Jerzy     551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA    5515200      X   X   X   X   X  
   28    2059       8861 Peterka František   TJP TJ Sokol Troja         TJP4900      X   X   X   X   X  
   29    1696    1302773 Přinda Oldřich      VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI5101      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     328    2000210 Sol Michel          295 OPA MONTIGNY           2954800      X   X   X   X   X  
   31    1458       9818 Stárek Jiří         SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n SRK5002      X   X   X   X   X  
   32      19      49024 Thienpondt Léonard  152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1525100      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     720     578285 Thorsson Ove        706 IK TRENNE              7064800      X   X   X   X   X  
   34    1615      51283 Tvrdek Vojtěch      TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR4949      X   X   X   X   X  
   35    1748      52269 Uher Petr           VSP USK Praha              VSP5001      X   X   X   X   X  
   36                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   37                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   38     984       6645 Valter Petr         KBP KBP Praha              KBP4500      X   X   X   X   X  
   39     574     222893 Wysocki Andrzej     554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE     5545100      X   X   X   X   X  
   40     776    2085582 Čípa Jiří           CET TJ Loko Česká Třebová  CET5002      X   X   X   X   X  
   41     718    1967420 Öhlund Per          705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK        7055200      X   X   X   X   X  


57  H65B               

    1     363    1000709 Anne Roger          307 CO AMBRIEU            3074800      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1300       8890 Babický Tomᚠ      RUM ZOOB Rumburk           RUM5001      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1779     352318 Babák Jiří          ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory      ZLH4801      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     878       8161 Barták Jiří         CHA OK Chrastava           CHA5100      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1586      51989 Blecha Ladislav     TRT KOS Třeš              TRT5100      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     443    2050656 Blum László         393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE  3934800      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1659      53305 Dokoupil Vladimír   VBM VSK Mendelu Brno       VBM4806      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     420       5200 Ender Volker        350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU     3506488      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1007       8674 Fiala Miloš         KSH OB Kašperské Hory      KSH4801      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1436       7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav     SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bol SMB4801      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     295    8640570 Keskimäki Seppo     274 SALPANAWI              2744800      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    2048    7141049 Kilgert Hans        347 OLG REGENSBURG         3474900      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1237    2073709 Kolský Alexander    PGP SK Praga               PGP5000      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     440    1255612 Molnár Gábor        392 HSE BUDAPEST           3925000      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     521    1399115 Paspirgelis Algiman 475 DAINAVA OK             4755100      X   X   X   X   X  
   16      48    1006679 Peeters Andre       153 TROL                   1534800      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1626       8323 Posp͊il Jiří       TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV4701      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1718      51950 Pospíšill Karel     VRB Sportovní klub ve Vrbn VRB5001      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     766    2102807 Sikora Miroslav     BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD   BOV4802      X   X   X   X   X  
   20                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23     555    7207729 WoŸniak Józef       551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA    5515100      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1229      51863 Zelený Vladimír     PGP SK Praga               PGP4800      X   X   X   X   X  
   25     838      51548 Šovíček Jan        DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilo DVP5001      X   X   X   X   X  


58  H70                

    1     195     434070 Andreasen Jorn      225 OK 73 GLADSAXE         2254000      X   X   X   X   X  
    2     227     409495 Bobach Poul         233 AALBORG OK             2334700      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1317    7206545 Buriánek Jaromír    SCP OK Sparta Praha        SCP4700      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     410    7501901 Conrad Helmut       346 USV TU DRESDEN         3464200      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1491       8135 Dubský Josef        SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad SUL4700      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1196      51274 Dvořák Jaromír      PGP SK Praga               PGP4601      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1130    1421916 Fišák Jan           MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně   MLA4401      X   X   X   X   X  
    8      32    2102251 Flament Jacques     152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1524500      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1457       9798 Hrobař Rudolf       SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n SRK4702      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     194      40402 Jorgensen Gunner    225 OK 73 GLADSAXE         2254300      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     196     308158 Kjederqvist Henrik  225 OK 73 GLADSAXE         2254700      X   X   X   X   X  
   12     552    1401457 Kukuryka Jan        551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA    5514700      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     712    7441027 Lindblom Ingemar    702 OK ORINTO              7024400      X   X   X   X   X  
   14     197    9200942 Lykking Knud        225 OK 73 GLADSAXE         2254300      X   X   X   X   X  
   15     974     682613 Nejezchleba Jiří    KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov    KAS4600      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1024       8805 Nosál Stanislav     LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun   LBE4600      X   X   X   X   X  
   17     317       4529 Penttinen Juha      280 MESIK HELSINKI         2804500      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1280      51994 Pospíšil Jaromír    PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá PZR4417      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     768       8689 Schimm Dieter       BSO KOB Baník Sokolov      BSO4401      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1311     416037 Soviš Ivan          SBR SKOB Bruntál           SBR4601      X   X   X   X   X  
   21     214     501138 Svendsen Ole        229 OK ROSKILDE            2294300      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    2010            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23    2005            Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   25                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   26                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   27                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   28     909       9554 Švadlena Jiří       CHC K.O.B. Choceň          CHC4601      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     858      53267 Čadil Jan           FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stave FSP4300      X   X   X   X   X  


59  H75                

    1     327      34013 Antoine Régis       294 CO MONTCEAU            2943900      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1159      49619 Frey Jaromír        NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek       NEJ4100      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1390    9200531 Gřunděl Ivan        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH4201      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     423    8626409 Güth Hans           351 ESV LOK DESSAU         3514200      X   X   X   X   X  
    5    1362    9005225 Havlík Jaroslav     SJC Sportcentrum Jičín     SJC3601      X   X   X   X   X  
    6     204     308155 Jensen Jorgen       227 HELSINGOR SOK          2273800      X   X   X   X   X  
    7     627     501416 Kalinin Boris       605 KGBL MOSCOW            6053100      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     643    2043928 Kempf Adolf         631 KTV ALTDORF            6312600      X   X   X   X   X  
    9     428    2112867 Klawun Kendray Wern 354 SACHSEN MARATHON       3544200      X   X   X   X   X  
   10     205    1395512 Larsen Flemming     227 HELSINGOR SOK          2274000      X   X   X   X   X  
   11     391    1407598 Lemnitzer Eberhard  344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 3443700      X   X   X   X   X  
   12    1277     205614 Novotný František   PUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n. PUL4200      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1258       9422 Novotný Petr        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové   PHK3802      X   X   X   X   X  
   14                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   15                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   16                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   17      15    1393109 Van der Cruys Jean- 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1524200      X   X   X   X   X  
   18     577     881580 Wysocki Stanisław   555 OLBnO WARSZAWA         5552900      X   X   X   X   X  
   19     972     682601 Štrojsa Josef       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov    KAS4000      X   X   X   X   X  


60  T10                

    1     309    1422898 Akerman Oskar       277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT        2771000      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    2024       8531 Anděl Robin         VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM0901      X   X              
    3    1220     246850 Brettl Tobiᚠ      PGP SK Praga               PGP0900      X   X   X   X   X  
    4     557      64950 Chachurski Mieszko  551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA    5510700      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     262    2091869 Donner Jeremy       272 OK77                   2720700      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    1221    2099504 Dočkal Štěpán       PGP SK Praga               PGP0902      X   X   X   X   X  
    7    1165     232229 Fecko Richard       NEK Nejdek Orienteering    NEK1100      X   X   X   X   X  
    8    1147    2120065 Feřtová Anežka      N09 NER. LIBEREC 6         N090003              X   X      
    9    1769    2061853 Finstrlová Denisa   ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno     ZBM0951      X   X   X   X   X  
   10    1129     416227 Fišáková Lucie Joha MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně   MLA0950      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1120     410727 Forst Albert        MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha      MFP0901      X       X       X  
   12    1737       9246 Hančová Karolína    VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL0952      X   X   X   X   X  
   13     990    2087655 Hladký Radovan      KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Or KOR0900      X   X              
   14    1488    1302784 Junek Matouš        STH SK Studenec            STH0801      X   X   X   X   X  
   15    1489    7756777 Junek Šimon         STH SK Studenec            STH1001      X   X   X   X   X  
   16    1451     515458 Kalinová Ella       SPC SPORTICUS team         SPC0961      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1452     515409 Kalinová Lisa       SPC SPORTICUS team         SPC1158      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1722    2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL1002      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1723    2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL0951      X   X   X   X   X  
   20    1109     682083 Lošáková Ela       LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl LTP0951      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1338    2061826 Létal Jonᚠ        SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM0901      X   X   X   X   X  
   22     438      46082 Matics Marcell      391 MAFC BUDAPEST          3910800      X   X   X   X   X  
   23    1679    2104593 Minařík Josef       VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB0903      X   X   X   X   X  
   24    1777     251023 Mrkvica Václav      ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory      ZLH0800      X   X   X   X   X  
   25    1126     232648 Nedbalová Klára     MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha      MFP0850      X   X   X          
   26    1456    2035145 Ouhrabka Vít        SPC SPORTICUS team         SPC1010      X   X   X   X   X  
   27    1135     232632 Panáčková Alžběta   N02 NER. SMIŘICE           N020850      X   X   X   X   X  
   28    1048       8116 Pavlíková Rozárie   LIT KOB Litvínov           LIT0851      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     835    7205024 Petriláková Amálie  DOR OK Dobříš              DOR0953              X   X   X  
   30     382       2190 Pompe Greta         343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN    3431200      X   X   X   X   X  
   31    1223    2113420 Priehoda Erik       PGP SK Praga               PGP0800      X   X   X   X   X  
   32    2044      53124 Rohan Vilém         PVP VSS Přírodověda Praha  PVP0900      X   X   X   X   X  
   33    1088    2103247 Stehlíková Tereza   LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň    LPM0951      X   X   X   X   X  
   34    1633            Tomášková Matilda   TUV SOK TJ Turnov          TUV0998                  X   X  
   35    2068            Vakant              Vakant                                      X              
   36                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   37                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   38                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   39                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   40                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   41                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   42                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   43                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   44                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   45                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   46                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   47                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   48                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   49                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   50                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   51                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   52                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   53    3004            Vakant              Vakant                                          X   X   X  
   54    1423     682698 Vlašímská Karolína  SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary SKV0851      X   X   X   X   X  
   55    1700    4402219 Šebelka Jakub       VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI1002              X   X      
   56    1498    2086860 Šimůnková Michaela  TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP0851      X   X   X   X   X  
   57     843    2086855 Šovíček Filip      DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilo DVP1201      X   X   X   X   X  
   58     842     428233 Šovíček Jan        DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilo DVP1001      X   X   X   X   X  
   59    1725    2045230 Čivrná Eliška       VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL0851      X   X   X   X   X  


61  T10P               

    1    2025     887623 Andělová Viktorka   VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň       VPM0000      X   X              
    2     178     445531 Baago Freya         221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLU 2211000      X   X   X   X   X  
    3    1639    2099525 Beran Matouš        TZL SKOB Zlín              TZL1301              X   X      
    4     416     895381 Boehme Fynn Padraig 347 OLG REGENSBURG         3471100      X   X   X   X   X  
    5     567    2067834 Bultrowicz Francisz 553 KS HADES               5531100      X   X   X   X   X  
    6    2019    2086868 Chovancová Julie    N15 NER. BOR U TACHOVA     N150003      X                  
    7    1510    2113483 Cichra Patrik       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha       TAP0903      X   X   X          
    8      56    1001929 De Mits Viek        153 TROL                   1531000      X   X   X   X   X  
    9    1593    1403064 Drahoňovský Jakub   TUR OOB TJ Turnov          TUR1006      X   X       X      
   10    1279    1470161 Eisner Flora        PVP VSS Přírodověda Praha  PVP1050      X   X   X   X   X  
   11    1148    2118485 Feřtová Eliška      N09 NER. LIBEREC 6         N090004              X   X      
   12    1310            Good Marie          SBR SKOB Bruntál           SBR9999      X   X   X   X   X  
   13    1676    2086864 Gottfried Štěpán    VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB0905              X   X      
   14    1152    2086846 Jakubský Filip      N11 NER. PRAHA 190-I       N110002                  X   X  
   15    1151    2086845 Jakubský Pavel      N11 NER. PRAHA 190-I       N110001                  X   X  
   16     796       8277 Janata Matěj        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka      DKP1111      X   X   X   X   X  
   17    1667     331401 Janošík Ivan        VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB1002      X   X   X   X   X  
   18    1143    2086857 Jeřábek Vojtěch     N07 NER. PRAHA 198-I       N070000      X   X   X   X   X  
   19    1446       9621 Jirout Vilém        SNA TJ START Náchod        SNA1001      X   X   X   X   X  
   20     130    4714361 Jordanov Simeon     193 KSO VALDI SOFIA        1930700      X   X   X   X   X  
   21    1490    7202572 Junek Kryštof       STH SK Studenec            STH1201      X   X   X   X   X  
   22    1343    2061790 Klose Albert        SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM1000      X   X   X   X   X  
   23    1387    2025364 Komárková Radka     SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec  SJH1151      X   X   X   X   X  
   24     908     553441 Krtička Jáchym      CHA OK Chrastava           CHA1000          X              
   25    1141    2092397 Kruliš Janek        N05 NER. CHOTYNĚ           N051000      X   X   X   X   X  
   26    1475      49984 Kučerka Radek       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor    STB1101      X   X   X   X   X  
   27    1474       8118 Kučerková Adéla     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor    STB1450      X       X       X  
   28     846    2086856 Lhotská Linda       DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilo DVP1251      X   X   X   X   X  
   29     845       4713 Lhotský Marek       DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilo DVP1005      X   X   X   X   X  
   30     634    2102482 Logvinenko Vasilii  607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO        6071100      X   X   X   X   X  
   31    1339      49443 Létal Hynek         SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mí SFM1001      X   X   X   X   X  
   32    1485    2073656 Marek Martin        STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk    STE1100                  X   X  
   33    1680    2104594 Minařík František   VCB OB České Budějovice    VCB1103      X   X   X   X   X  
   34    2020    2086869 Moravec Matouš      N15 NER. BOR U TACHOVA     N150004      X                  
   35    1778     247250 Mrkvica Jan         ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory      ZLH1100      X   X   X   X   X  
   36    1127      49639 Nedbalová Magdalena MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha      MFP1053      X   X   X          
   37     564    2067840 Nowak Zofia         553 KS HADES               5530800      X   X   X   X   X  
   38    1455    2031372 Ouhrabková Bára     SPC SPORTICUS team         SPC1256      X   X   X   X   X  
   39    1136    2049530 Panáčková Johana    N02 NER. SMIŘICE           N020950      X   X   X   X   X  
   40    1052       8109 Pavlík Tobiᚠ      LIT KOB Litvínov           LIT1111      X   X   X   X   X  
   41    1521      51647 Pecánek Matěj       TEP Tempo Praha            TEP1300      X   X   X   X   X  
   42    1013       9022 Ruszová Svatava     KUN TJ Sokol Kunvald       KUN0751              X   X   X  
   43                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   44                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   45                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   46                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   47                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   48                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   49                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   50                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   51                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   52                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   53                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   54                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   55    3001            Vakant              Vakant                                      X   X   X   X  
   56    3002            Vakant              Vakant                                      X   X   X   X  
   57    3005            Vakant              Vakant                                          X   X   X  
   58    1682    2102550 Vlčková Markéta     VIC OB Vizovice            VIC0951      X   X   X   X   X  
   59     679     502260 Volkova Maja        672 VZA ŽILINA             6720950      X   X   X   X   X  
   60     380       2023 von Dalowski Mila   342 POST SV DRESDEN        3421000      X   X   X   X   X  
   61    1703    2090845 Votava Vojtěch      VLI Slavia Liberec oriente VLI1201      X   X   X   X   X  
   62    1432    2087720 Zápotocký Tomᚠ    SLA SKOB Slaný             SLA1200      X   X   X          


62  T-OPEN             

    1      28     219832 Bruylant Yoline     152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSS 1529700      X   X   X   X   X  
    2    1528     416830 Budská Zuzana       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec TJN6751      X   X   X   X   X  
    3     558    4625777 Chachurska Magdalen 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA    5517800      X   X   X   X   X  
    4    1742    2096245 Dostálová Barbora   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL0000              X   X      
    5    1743    2075629 Dostálová Kateřina  VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab VRL0001                  X      
    6     741    4710653 Hlushko Tetiana     801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8016900      X                  
    7     448     505281 Németi András       393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE  3935000      X   X   X   X   X  
    8     995      52030 Procházková Jitka   KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy  KPY7850      X   X              
    9     539    2086844 Trakimiené Ilona    477 SAULE                  4776300      X       X       X  
   10                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   11                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   12                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   13                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   14                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   15                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   16                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   17                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   18                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   19                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   20                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   21                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   22                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   23                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   24                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   25                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   26                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   27                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   28                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   29                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   30                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   31                    Vakant              Vakant                                  X   X   X   X   X  
   32     442    2019814 Varga Zsombor       393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE  3939600      X   X   X   X   X  
   33     732    4710676 Zhuravlova Inna     801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK  8016800      X                  
   34    1021    2021859 Černíková Dana      KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín      KVS7050      X   X   X   X   X