BOHEMIA 2015pá 31.7.2015 21:33
Startovní listinavytvořeno MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

  StČí       Čip Jméno                    Klub                     Stát       E1      E2      E3      E4 


D10  (26)               

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           12:02    9:14   11:25    9:14 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:56   11:26   11:31   11:26 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:50   11:32    9:13    9:08 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:38    9:08    9:07    9:02 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:32            9:01   11:32 
    42   1866160 Kerckhofs Feike          152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     11:38    9:56   10:37    9:32 
   213   1020723 Malard Yaëlle            293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  FRA     10:14   10:44    9:37   10:44 
   246      5109 Schlittermann Clara      344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN     GER     11:32    9:32   10:55    9:56 
   446    895231 Nowak Anna               556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     11:08    9:44   11:07    9:44 
   460    440242 Golinowska Ola           562 OKS WROCLAW          POL     11:02   10:08   10:19   10:08 
   503    421962 Maurer Katja             631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:20   11:02    9:43   10:32 
   615    337646 Holečková Kateřina       ABM KOB Moira Brno       CZE      9:50   10:38    9:25   10:50 
   679    889287 Černíková Zuzana         DOB KOB Dobruška         CZE     10:32   10:26   10:07   10:56 
   785    434803 Škáchová Viktorie        KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:08   10:56   10:01   11:08 
   786     51550 Škáchová Zuzana          KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:38   11:08    9:49   10:38 
   835    232611 Zmarzláková Olga         KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     10:50   10:14   11:13    9:20 
   868     53652 Stryková Karolína        KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:26    9:38   10:43    9:38 
  1079      9424 Kučerová Amálie          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:02   11:20    9:31   11:02 
  1167    232404 Komárková Zbyňka         SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     10:56   10:20   11:01    9:50 
  1174    553451 Benešová Michaela        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:44   10:02   10:49   10:20 
  1178    206416 Blažková Veronika        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:20    9:50   10:31   10:02 
  1238   2019212 Kubecová Magdalena       STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE     10:26   10:32   10:13   10:14 
  1311    682375 Štemberová Bára          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:56   10:50    9:55   11:14 
  1440      8964 Havlová Katka            VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE     10:44   11:14    9:19   10:26 
  1445    888639 Baldrianová Eva          VSP USK Praha            CZE     11:14    9:26   10:25    9:26 
  2000      4124 Lamačová Barbora         BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor   CZE      9:44    9:20   11:19   11:20 



D12A  (29)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:41   11:12    9:07   11:13 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:46   11:07    9:12    9:03 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:46    9:07   11:17   11:03 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:51   11:17    9:17    9:13 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:36    9:17   11:22    9:08 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:41    9:12   11:27   11:08 
    95   1404309 Martin Paula             240 SHERPA RAID KIDS     ESP                     10:22   10:08 
   115   7202248 Martínez Marta           246 CO TOTANA            ESP     11:21    9:42   11:12    9:38 
   222   1603122 Mougeot Coline           295 CO COLMAR            FRA     10:01   10:37    9:47   10:53 
   239   7082004 Harms Lisa               341 DJK ADLER 07 BOTROP  GER     10:16   10:27    9:27         
   368    303343 Budriunaite Vaiva        474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     11:06   10:02   11:02    9:58 
   432    502202 Pesta Anna               556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     10:46    9:22   10:37    9:33 
   497     54649 Wyder Aline              631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:36   10:47    9:22   10:28 
   502     58517 Maurer Nora              631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI      9:51   11:02    9:37   10:58 
   701    232179 Poborská Eliška          EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    CZE     11:16    9:27   10:27    9:43 
   768    442879 Hankovcová Helena        KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:31   10:57   10:02   10:23 
   793     51618 Víšková Veronika         KAM SK Kamenice          CZE      9:56   10:22    9:42   10:38 
   800   2075621 Jedličková Kristýna      KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:21   10:32    9:52   10:48 
   834    416314 Fišarová Eliška          KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     11:31   10:12   10:47    9:53 
  1020   2035733 Nádeníčková Iva          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE     10:41   10:17    9:32   10:33 
  1109    426373 Pračková Ema             RIC OB Říčany            CZE     10:11           10:12         
  1122    336704 Nedvídková Katka         RUM ZOOB Rumburk         CZE     11:01    9:32   10:17    9:28 
  1131    410782 Thýnová Martina          SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:26    9:37   10:32    9:48 
  1149   2025341 Kroniková Sylvie         SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:36    9:52   10:57   10:13 
  1385   2043610 Martanová Lea            VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:11   10:07   10:52   10:03 
  1388     49962 Podrábská Alžběta        VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     10:51    9:57   11:07    9:18 
  1414    331467 Richtrová Kamila         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:06   10:42    9:57   10:18 
  1466   2049578 Bednaříková Emma         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     10:56    9:47   10:42    9:23 
  2002           Vakant                   Vakant                           10:26   10:52   10:07   10:43 



D12B  (15)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:41   11:21   11:12    9:21 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:31    9:01   11:22    9:31 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:51    9:11    9:02    9:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:31    9:21   11:02    9:01 
   131   1394140 Room Borgit              253 OK ILVES/OK RAKVERE  EST     10:41   10:41   10:02   10:41 
   338   2006313 Ziemina Hanna gabriela   453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT     10:21   10:31    9:42   11:11 
   339   2006266 Strazdina Anete anna     453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT      9:51   10:11    9:22   10:31 
   401   2011945 Balaikaite Vasare        478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC     LTU     10:51    9:31   10:22    9:41 
   402   2011943 Ambrazaite Adelija       478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC     LTU     11:21   10:01   10:52   10:11 
   706      8666 Cincibusová Lenka        FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult CZE     11:11    9:41   10:42   10:01 
   980   2032160 Cibulková Veronika       LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:31   11:11    9:12   10:51 
  1025   2056284 Ziebová Veronika         NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE      9:41   11:01   10:12   11:01 
  1166    426377 Komárková Jindra         SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:01    9:51   10:32    9:51 
  1233    446324 Průšková Tereza          STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE     10:11   10:51    9:52   11:21 
  1371    232975 Teringlová Vendula       VCB TJ OB České Budějovi CZE     10:01   10:21    9:32   10:21 



D14A  (47)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:38    9:14   11:04    9:05 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:32    9:05   11:13    9:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:44    9:20   10:58    9:29 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:53   11:17   11:01    9:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:35    9:17   11:07    9:14 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:50   11:20   11:19    9:17 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:38    9:11   11:16    9:26 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:47    9:08   11:22    9:23 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:41    9:23   11:10    9:08 
    34   1686250 Willemsens Emma          151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    BEL      9:50   10:44    9:22   11:05 
    59   2018685 De smul Siel             153 OMEGA                BEL     10:38   10:08    9:16   10:32 
    61     64905 Peeters Nore             154 OMEGA II             BEL     11:05    9:38   10:25    9:32 
   118   1390716 Bores Henar              248 ORCA                 ESP     10:53    9:26   10:19    9:38 
   160    229855 Calandry Cecile          292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:56    9:32   10:34   10:08 
   287    237515 Steinhoff Marlen         366 ESV LOK MAGDEBURG    GER                              9:47 
   333   2006290 Stabina Zanda            453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT     10:20   11:05    9:25   11:17 
   335   7203959 Caune Agnija             453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT     10:41   10:29    9:31   11:11 
   358   2037331 Tirlikaite Gabriele      473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO LTU     10:47   10:20   10:07   10:44 
   465   2075028 Galateanu Daria          571 UNEFS BUCURESTI      ROM      9:41   11:11    9:55   10:59 
   511    338812 Arnet Fiona              631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI      9:44   10:05    9:52   11:23 
   537    434822 Miklušová Tamarka        672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SVK     11:26   10:02   10:43    9:59 
   542    445622 Kubenová Alžbeta         672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SVK     11:11    9:56   10:49    9:41 
   558   1060302 Andersson Klara          709 OK ORION             SWE     10:08   10:35    9:19   10:29 
   661    443091 Kalousková Marie         DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:29   10:47    9:28   10:35 
   774    442850 Chaloupková Hana         KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:11   10:32   10:04   10:26 
   784    434818 Škáchová Magdalena       KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:35   10:26    9:58   11:08 
   833   7090701 Šlechtová Tereza         KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     11:08    9:59   10:40    9:35 
   943   2058463 Bejvlová Karolína        LME SK Los Mělník        CZE      9:56   10:56    9:43   10:41 
  1012   2073702 Černá Kateřina           MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně CZE     10:50   10:17    9:49   10:50 
  1019   2035737 Tokárová Regina          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE     10:14   10:59    9:40   10:56 
  1021   2056275 Nádeníčková Pavla        NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE     10:32   10:11    9:10   10:38 
  1029   2067349 Marešová Klára           NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE     10:23   10:38    9:46   10:23 
  1148   2017683 Kroniková Štěpánka       SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:02    9:47   10:31   10:11 
  1177   2051486 Blažková Kateřina        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:20    9:44   10:55    9:56 
  1225   2073747 Kosová Tereza            SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov CZE     10:02   10:53   10:16   11:02 
  1239   7205007 Dolejší Kateřina         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE     10:26   10:14    9:34   10:47 
  1244   2035722 Marková Ema              STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk  CZE     10:59    9:29   10:46   10:02 
  1246   2027230 Smolková Sabina          STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk  CZE     11:14    9:50   10:52    9:53 
  1295   2056303 Mašínová Anna            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:53   10:23    9:07   11:14 
  1296   2069091 Nedomlelová Lucie        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:59   10:41   10:01   10:14 
  1304   2035701 Rýdlová Adéla            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:05   11:02    9:37   10:53 
  1305   2035725 Rýdlová Magdaléna        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:44   11:14   10:10   11:20 
  1308   2053560 Šklíbová Míša            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:47   11:08    9:13   10:20 
  1342   2032102 Linková Lucie            TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:17   10:50   10:13   10:17 
  1384   2043603 Martanová Elin           VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:23    9:41   10:37    9:50 
  1390    207860 Podrábská Marie          VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:17    9:35   10:22   10:05 
  1473           Bašeová Klára            ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:29    9:53   10:28    9:44 



D14B  (22)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:31    9:29   11:20    9:01 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:59    9:15   11:13    9:08 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:52    9:01   10:59    9:29 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:38    9:22   11:06    9:15 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:45    9:08   11:27    9:22 
    12   2056416 Wiedemayer Laura         122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:03    9:50   10:52    9:36 
    13   2800135 Modlhammer Kerstin       122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:17    9:36   10:38    9:50 
   214   1020729 Genart Amélie            293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  FRA     10:14   11:14    9:35   11:14 
   345   2018833 Annija Sliksjane         453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT     10:35   10:32    9:28   11:21 
   508    620016 Keller Janine            631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI      9:39   10:18   10:17   10:04 
   614   1470166 Holečková Michaela       ABM KOB Moira Brno       CZE      9:32   11:28   10:10   10:46 
   648    232240 Vítová Lucie             BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE     10:28   11:21    9:49   10:53 
   902    438631 Zierhutová Michaela      LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s.  CZE     10:00   11:00    9:21   10:25 
  1061    438628 Janderová Barbora        PGP SK Praga             CZE     11:24    9:57   10:45    9:57 
  1156   2056270 Vejražková Rozárka       SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE     10:49   10:39    9:56   10:32 
  1157   2075653 Matějková Barbora        SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE     10:07   10:04   10:24   10:18 
  1159   2056297 Tumová Adéla             SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE      9:53   10:53    9:42   11:00 
  1231    224900 Zatloukalová Hana        SSU SK Severka Šumperk   CZE     11:10    9:43   10:31    9:43 
  1270    425591 Novotná Viktorka         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:42   10:11    9:00         
  1288   2027211 Baloghová Lída           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:46   10:25   10:03   11:07 
  1289    416830 Budská Anna              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:56   10:46    9:14   10:39 
  1439      9004 Havlová Klára            VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE     10:21   11:07    9:07   10:11 



D16A  (38)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:48    9:03    9:09   11:17 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:44   11:27    9:17   11:21 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:32   11:19   11:25   11:13 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:40    9:07   11:21    9:01 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:36    9:11    9:13    9:05 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:56   11:23    9:05    9:09 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:52    9:15    9:01   11:25 
    46   1991111 Deferme Lies             152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     11:04    9:51   10:29   10:09 
   158   9000990 Bonora Lise              292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:40    9:39   10:53    9:29 
   162   2015912 Corbin Marianne          292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:20    9:47   10:33    9:17 
   165   1251173 Dudoignon Marine         292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:32    9:31   11:01    9:57 
   175   1740402 Le gland Louise          292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:12    9:55   11:09    9:45 
   187   1420174 Vorverk Marine           292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:00   10:19   10:45    9:37 
   334   7205509 Skopane Elina            453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT     10:08   11:15   10:09   10:53 
   464   2075027 Galateanu Adela          571 UNEFS BUCURESTI      ROM     10:00   10:23   10:13   10:17 
   471   1006960 Kalinina Nika            591 OMEGA MOSCOW         RUS     10:32   10:55   10:05   10:33 
   536    435207 Miklušová Terezka        672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SVK     10:48    9:59   11:13    9:25 
   557   1030600 Andersson Kajsa          709 OK ORION             SWE     10:04   10:39    9:41   10:21 
   630    920661 Plhalová Šárka           ASU Magnus Orienteering  CZE     11:16   10:15   10:21    9:53 
   635   2056262 Opálková Martina         BBM BETA URSUS Orienteer CZE     10:12   10:47    9:33   10:45 
   715    436447 Pavlíková Markéta        CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     10:52    9:27   10:57   10:13 
   766    232425 Aschermannová Karolína   KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:40   10:59    9:29   10:57 
   780    436964 Kováříková Marie         KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:16   10:51    9:49   11:05 
   832   7150100 Biersaková Dagmar        KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     11:08   10:07   11:05    9:21 
   872    446425 Pšenčíková Adéla         KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     10:56    9:43   10:25   10:01 
   898   1399951 Šmelíková Tereza         LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo CZE                              9:13 
   966   1006615 Kopecká Anna             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:28   10:31    9:25   10:25 
  1028   2067348 Marešová Alexandra       NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE     10:20   10:27    9:45   10:37 
  1036   2086845 Fraňková Alexandra       N03 NEREG. OK LESAPÁNI   CZE     10:44    9:23   10:17         
  1077    682365 Chaloupská Barbora       PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE      9:56   10:35    9:21   11:01 
  1102   2075609 Kubíčková Jana           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:24   11:07    9:37   10:29 
  1118   7205027 Voltrová Alena           ROZ OK Roztoky           CZE     11:48   11:03   10:01   11:09 
  1132   2032191 Thýnová Nikola           SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:24   10:11   10:41   10:05 
  1345   7202880 Sokolářová Šárka         TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:36   10:43    9:53   10:49 
  1361    682075 Janošíková Tereza        UOL SK UP Olomouc        CZE     11:28   10:03   11:17    9:33 
  1428    425555 Waňková Martina          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE      9:52   11:11    9:57   10:41 
  1461    897355 Firešová Markéta         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:44    9:35   10:37    9:41 
  1462   1400403 Odehnalová Klára         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:36    9:19   10:49    9:49 



D16B  (22)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:36    9:07    9:00    9:07 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:57   11:27   11:06    9:28 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:50    9:00   11:27    9:14 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:30    9:21   11:20    9:21 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:43    9:14   11:13    9:00 
   215   1020713 Labroche Claire          293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  FRA     10:05   11:06    9:49   10:45 
   236    333322 Boucher Thea             299 VINCENNES            FRA     10:26   10:45    9:56   11:06 
   362    303248 Mockaityte Aiste         473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO LTU     10:47   11:20   10:17   10:31 
   398   1006340 Makauskaite Viktorija    477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVON LTU     10:12   10:17   10:10   10:38 
   587    527527 Fors Heidi               715 OK GRIP              SWE      9:37   10:10    9:35   10:52 
   765    515491 Albrechtová Iveta        KAM SK Kamenice          CZE      9:51   11:13    9:07   10:59 
   831   7291299 Hanáková Lenka           KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     11:29   10:03   10:52    9:35 
   842   2020708 Mudrová Lenka            KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     11:01    9:35   10:38   10:10 
  1080      9369 Hlaváčková Petra         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:19   10:24   10:03   10:24 
  1111    434804 Kyselová Nela            ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La CZE     11:15    9:28   10:24    9:42 
  1160   2056287 Zlámalová Nikola         SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE      9:44   10:59    9:21   11:20 
  1230   2025342 Zatloukalová Romana      SSU SK Severka Šumperk   CZE     11:08    9:42   10:59   10:03 
  1300   2069075 Pěničková Martina        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:58   10:38    9:28   10:17 
  1374   2049577 Bednaříková Adéla        VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:22    9:49   10:45    9:49 
  1413   2075660 Doležalová Dorotka       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:40   10:52    9:42   11:27 
  1469    410338 Auerműllerová Anna       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     10:54    9:56   10:31    9:56 
  1480    331514 Novotná Tereza           ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory    CZE     10:33   10:31    9:14   11:13 



D18A  (30)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:55    9:24    9:02   11:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           12:00    9:09    9:07    9:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:50    9:19    9:22   11:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:35    9:14    9:12   11:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:45    9:34   11:22   11:21 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:40    9:04    9:17   11:26 
   145    505561 Vesilind Liina           258 SK SRD               EST     11:20   10:24   11:12   10:16 
   153   1396447 Basset Juliette          292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:15   10:29   10:17    9:11 
   161   2015913 Corbin Emma              292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:35   10:39   11:17    9:41 
   164   1262729 Dudoignon Chloe          292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:55   10:09   10:27    9:51 
   166   1001977 Delva Lou                292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:45   10:19   10:07   10:11 
   167   1107410 Dufour Marie             292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:05    9:39   10:37    9:31 
   169    224434 Flori Anais              292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:25    9:59   11:07   10:21 
   177   1381024 Levesy Salome            292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:45    9:29   10:57    9:21 
   189   9691106 Vuitton Marie            292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:35    9:49   11:27   10:01 
   196    346704 Vorverk Camille          292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:55   10:49   10:47    9:01 
   415    997892 Westin Emilie            512 PORSGRUNN OL         NOR     11:30   10:04   11:02    9:46 
   588   9807031 Fors Jonna               715 OK GRIP              SWE     10:00   11:14    9:52   10:46 
   620    361939 Fukalová Hana            AOP Orientační Běh Opava CZE     10:50   10:14   10:42    9:16 
   804    886274 Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:15   11:04    9:37   10:51 
   853    897348 Smrčková Dominika        KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:40    9:54   10:22    9:36 
   934   2056306 Fürstová Anna            LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     11:00   10:44   10:12    9:56 
  1081    207804 Kavalírová Jůlie         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:10   11:09    9:32   10:41 
  1119    438639 Voltrová Hana            ROZ OK Roztoky           CZE     11:50   10:59   10:02   10:36 
  1181   2058511 Čechová Tereza           SJI OK Jihlava           CZE     10:25   11:24    9:47   11:01 
  1326   2073746 Tesařová Jana            TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         CZE     10:05   11:29    9:27   10:56 
  1328    416127 Kaufmanová Ivana         TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         CZE     10:20   10:54    9:57   10:26 
  1340   1403419 Linková Alena            TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:30   11:19    9:42   10:31 
  1459   1441628 Nedbálková Hana          ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:10   10:34   10:52   10:06 
  1460   1007533 Odehnalová Tereza        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     10:40    9:44   10:32    9:26 



D18B  (15)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:24    9:24   11:26    9:15 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:44    9:14   11:06    9:05 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:54    9:04   11:16    9:35 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:34   11:24   10:56    9:25 
   134   2018986 Pärnik Edith             254 OK PEKO              EST     11:04    9:44   10:26   10:05 
   361    303247 Stankute Tautvyde        473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO LTU     10:04   10:14    9:16   11:25 
   399   1006319 Cepeliauskaite Ieva      477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVON LTU      9:44   11:14    9:46   11:05 
   852   2011813 Švancárová Veronika      KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     10:54    9:34   10:36    9:45 
  1285   2020749 Žuchová Daniela          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:44   10:54   10:06   10:25 
  1398     49954 Poloprutská Klára        VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:14    9:54   10:46    9:55 
  1415   2031356 Kroupová Eliška          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE      9:54   11:04   10:16   10:15 
  1416   2060399 Šafrhansová Lucie        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:14   10:44    9:56   10:55 
  1417   2042510 Obytová Kateřina         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE      9:34   10:04    9:36   11:15 
  1418   2035166 Hlinovská Johana         VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:34   10:24    9:06   10:35 
  1479    331363 Novotná Klára            ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory    CZE     10:24   10:34    9:26   10:45 



D20A  (22)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           12:00    9:02    9:14   11:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:40   11:15    9:00   11:13 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:47   11:22    9:07   11:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:33   11:29    9:21   11:27 
   117   1390708 Bores Yara               248 ORCA                 ESP     11:46   10:19   10:45    9:14 
   148    899002 Uusitalo Amanda          272 KOOVEE               FIN     11:25    9:51   11:27    9:07 
   149    552655 Kanko Ruut               272 KOOVEE               FIN     11:04    9:16   11:13    9:35 
   159   9730501 Bornard Julie            292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:57   10:12   11:06    9:28 
   190   8625777 Bonora Marine            292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:43    9:58   10:24   10:10 
   781   7200333 Procházková Marie        KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:01   10:33    9:35   10:52 
   794   7003009 Hlubučková Kristýna      KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:29   11:01   10:03   10:38 
   830   7140196 Hanáková Magda           KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     11:11    9:37   11:20    9:49 
   896     53828 Končáková Klára          LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo CZE     11:32   10:05   10:17    9:00 
   935   7200361 Štičková Anna            LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     10:50    9:23   10:59   10:03 
   967   7200598 Doleželová Kateřina      LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:15   10:47    9:49   10:24 
  1068   7003042 Kožinová Zuzana          PGP SK Praga             CZE     11:39    9:44   10:31    9:56 
  1082   1398980 Šádková Martina          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:36   10:40    9:56   10:17 
  1083    224885 Šádková Lucie            PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:08   11:08    9:28   10:31 
  1099   1398990 Novotná Klára            PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE      9:54   10:26   10:10   10:59 
  1101    504041 Cych Weronika            PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:22   10:54    9:42   10:45 
  1464   7200367 Hiršová Gabriela         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:18    9:09   10:52    9:21 
  1472   2075663 Galatíková Lucie         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:53    9:30   10:38    9:42 



D21A  (29)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:45    9:07   11:28   11:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:40   11:17    9:18   11:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:55   11:22    9:23   11:15 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           12:00    9:12   11:23   11:25 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:50   11:27    9:13    9:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:50    9:17    9:08   11:30 
    67     32830 Herremans Sofie          155 HAMOK                BEL     10:00   10:47    9:33   10:30 
    91    352341 Pau Isabel               239 CENTRE EXCURSION. TE ESP     10:45   10:32   10:18   10:15 
    98   7200528 Alonso Lydia             241 CODAN EXTREMADURA    ESP     10:20   10:22    9:48   10:35 
    99    981531 Martin Raquel            241 CODAN EXTREMADURA    ESP     10:30   11:07    9:58   10:45 
   141   7200491 Minn Kadi-liis           256 JOKA                 EST     11:25    9:57   10:48    9:45 
   142    997983 Vettik Pilvi-heli        256 JOKA                 EST     11:15   10:17   10:58    9:55 
   202     35911 Monterrat Amandine       292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:50   10:07   11:13    9:40 
   250      1926 Kuckert Carla            345 ESV LOK DESSAU       GER     10:10   11:02    9:38   10:25 
   266    502216 Heidrich Elisabeth       350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  GER     10:55    9:37   10:38    9:20 
   416    997856 Westin Kjersti           512 PORSGRUNN OL         NOR     11:35    9:22   10:23    9:15 
   518    840902 Rothweiler Maja          631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:15   10:52   10:13   10:20 
   618    515447 Mrázová Pavla            AOP Orientační Běh Opava CZE     11:05   10:02   11:08    9:25 
   669    336727 Nováková Tereza          DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:40   10:27    9:43   10:50 
   684    897368 Hradecká Petra           DOK OK Doksy             CZE     11:40    9:32   10:33   10:10 
   716    887906 Kašková Kateřina         CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:10    9:42   10:28    9:35 
   904    886283 Neradová Alena           LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv CZE     10:35   10:37    9:53   11:00 
  1000   7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila      MBM O-mikron             CZE     10:25   10:57   10:03   10:40 
  1074   7200338 Kožinová Anna            PGP SK Praga             CZE     11:30    9:47   10:53   10:05 
  1151      9988 Švihovská Eva            SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE      9:55   11:12    9:28   11:05 
  1173    920682 Benešová Jana            SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:45   10:12   11:18    9:50 
  1179    553458 Šrámková Michaela        SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:00    9:27   11:03    9:30 
  1220   2067886 Choutková Magdaléna      SOB SOBSA                CZE     11:20    9:52   10:43   10:00 
  1312      7719 Svobodová Barbora        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:05   10:42   10:08   10:55 



D21B  (51)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:44    9:19    9:01    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:38    9:10   11:13    9:09 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:35    9:13    9:04    9:15 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:32    9:16   11:22    9:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:41   11:16   11:07    9:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:38    9:07   11:19    9:12 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:47   11:19   11:10    9:03 
   101   2010015 Perez Alicia             242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA    ESP      9:41   11:13    9:07   11:21 
   262      6437 Kretschmer Odette        349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN     GER     10:47   10:16   10:19   10:39 
   263      2218 Fromke Annegret          349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN     GER     10:29   10:31    9:22   10:48 
   315    411918 Mathe Fanni              397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     HUN     10:20   10:46    9:16   11:00 
   318     46040 Sümegi Maria             398 DIOSGYORI TAJ.FUTO C HUN                     10:34         
   329   2032023 Cimnaghi Elisabetta      421 ORICUNEO             ITA     10:26   10:22    9:25   10:42 
   352   2056227 Anušauskaité Ieva        471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS   LTU      9:59   10:19    9:43   10:18 
   378   1394118 Urbonaite Kristina       475 OSK SAKAS            LTU      9:53   10:34   10:01   10:09 
   387    303339 Urboniene Neringa        475 OSK SAKAS            LTU     10:08   10:40    9:19   10:54 
   407    681684 Gorrotxategi Mireia      502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN       NED     11:32                   10:00 
   428   7160890 Gordon Diana             555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  POL     10:11   10:58    9:34   11:06 
   451   9870922 Puternicka Joanna        557 ORIENTOP WROCLAW     POL     10:50   10:25    9:58   10:15 
   573   7820523 Karlsson Jessica         711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:41   10:37    9:40   10:24 
   576    921301 Nilsson Camilla          711 OK TORFINN           SWE      9:56   11:01    9:55   11:15 
   580     15298 Persson Karolina         711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:14   10:07    9:31   10:57 
   581    355949 Peterson Hannah          711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:32   11:07    9:49   11:03 
   585     29254 Magnuson Maria           713 KFUM OREBRO OK       SWE     10:35   10:49   10:07   10:36 
   631    682342 Kopecká Eliška           ASU Magnus Orienteering  CZE     10:56    9:28   11:04    9:24 
   650      7874 Gregorová Kateřina       BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE     10:02   10:10   10:16   10:45 
   677    681856 Černíková Barbora        DOB KOB Dobruška         CZE     10:23   10:52    9:13   10:33 
   717      8197 Gorčicová Eliška         CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:23    9:43   10:52    9:57 
   718      4212 Lankašová Barbora        CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:29    9:31   10:25    9:30 
   719   7500077 Pachnerová Dominika      CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:17    9:22   10:37    9:51 
   720      4662 Vejstrková Zuzana        CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:08    9:52   10:31    9:45 
   745      8193 Šulcová Veronika         CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:35    9:58   10:58    9:36 
   757    301662 Ottová Tereza            JES OK Rakovník          CZE     10:05   10:55    9:52   11:09 
   764    515490 Albrechtová Eva          KAM SK Kamenice          CZE                             10:51 
   906      8111 Pavlíková Klára          LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv CZE     10:44   10:13    9:46   10:21 
   911      8115 Neradová Eva             LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv CZE     10:38   10:28    9:28   10:27 
   917   1398995 Košková Anna             LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     11:20    9:55   10:49    9:54 
   936     51207 Křenková geislerová Blan LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     11:14   10:01   10:43    9:39 
  1051   2060300 Tauchmanová Ivana        NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     CZE      9:44   11:10    9:10   11:24 
  1163   2067255 Zamrzlová Eva            SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE                     10:13   11:18 
  1207     49973 Žitná Jana               SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B CZE     11:02    9:34   10:40   10:06 
  1234    682355 Kučerková Romana         STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE      9:50   10:43   10:10   10:30 
  1252     53387 Maliňáková Petra         SVS Orientklub Vsetín    CZE     10:59    9:49   10:55    9:42 
  1253     53385 Bouzková Katka           SVS Orientklub Vsetín    CZE     10:53    9:37   10:22    9:48 
  1276    411767 Posseltová Tereza        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:17   11:04   10:04   11:12 
  1313    416846 Krpatová Klára           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:47   10:04    9:37   10:12 
  1357      7707 Kvapilová Lenka          TUV SOK TJ Turnov        CZE     11:26    9:46   10:28   10:03 
  1381   1398538 Kolaja - Ehlerová Jana   VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:11    9:25   11:01    9:27 
  1477    416101 Hrušková Kristýna        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:05    9:40   10:46    9:33 
  2042           Volfová Jůlie            VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE              9:04   11:16    9:21 
  2043           Vakant                   Vakant                           11:50                         



D21C  (27)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:37    9:12    9:19   11:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:31    9:18   11:19    9:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:43   11:12    9:07   11:08 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:37    9:06   11:07    9:26 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:49   11:18    9:25    9:08 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:55   11:06    9:13   11:14 
   411   2075690 Granum helsvig Marianne  511 KOLBOTN+SKIMT OL     NOR     10:37   10:24    9:37   10:50 
   443   2086323 Ukleja Ewa               556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     11:13    9:36   10:43    9:38 
   665   2025359 Šebková Jana             DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:31   10:30    9:43   10:38 
   681    336740 Hlaváčová Lenka          DOB KOB Dobruška         CZE                             11:02 
   694      8976 Janáková Eva             EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    CZE     11:31   10:00   10:19   10:02 
   698    515409 Kalinová Markéta         EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    CZE     11:07    9:42                 
   699   9200521 Ouhrabková Radka         EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    CZE     10:49   10:18   10:49         
   710    889669 Rydlová Eva              FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult CZE     10:43   10:06   10:25   10:14 
   829    416242 Dulovcová Michaela       KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže  CZE     10:19   10:42   10:07   10:26 
   996     51132 Rückerová Petra          LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tr CZE     10:25   11:00   10:01   10:32 
  1048   2080944 Podlipná Veronika        NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     CZE      9:55    9:24    9:31    9:32 
  1152      2020 Rudolfova Jana           SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE     10:07   10:54    9:49   10:56 
  1185   1470168 Krejčová Vlasta          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     11:19    9:54   10:31    9:50 
  1315     53512 Krausová Martina         TJP TJ Sokol Troja       CZE     11:25    9:30   11:01   10:08 
  1323   2086856 Krejbichová Julie        TJP TJ Sokol Troja       CZE     10:55   10:12   10:37    9:56 
  1375   2049576 Bednaříková Daniela      VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:01    9:48   10:55    9:44 
  1412   2085626 Doležalová Barbora       VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:13   10:48   10:13   10:20 
  1431    206480 Hančová Alice            VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE     10:01   10:36    9:55   10:44 
  2016   2086858 Rauhalammi Marja         274 EPILAN ESA/MANTANSEU FIN     11:43                         
  2017           Vakant                   Vakant                                    9:00    9:01    9:14 
  2026           Smolíková Lucie          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     11:49   11:24   11:13    9:02 



D21E  (30)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:34   11:15    9:21   11:01 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:59   11:00    9:01   11:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:49    9:05    9:36   10:51 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:04   11:05    9:06   11:26 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:09   10:55    9:31   11:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:54    9:00    9:11   11:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:39   11:10    9:16   10:56 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:44   10:50    9:26   11:21 
    44    672000 Van de velde Liesbeth    152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     11:34    9:55   10:36    9:41 
    49    437638 Wenderickx Nancy         152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     11:19    9:40   10:46    9:51 
    51   9005175 Pluymers Helena          152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     10:49   10:05   10:56    9:31 
    54      8740 Geypen Kim               152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     10:59    9:10   11:06    9:06 
    57    211615 Fabré Miek               152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     11:44    9:25   10:26    9:16 
   116   2082620 Ruiz Esmeralda           247 SANT JOAN ALICANTE   ESP     10:14   10:20    9:56   10:31 
   150    887158 Skog Henna               272 KOOVEE               FIN     11:39    9:50   11:11   10:11 
   261   9200394 Kraemer Jitka            349 OLE TEAM DRESDEN     GER     10:24   10:30   10:01   10:16 
   419   2034196 Górska Kinga             552 UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   POL                              9:36 
   424   1407619 Zebrowska Barbara        553 UNTS WARSZAWA        POL     10:39   10:35   10:11   10:36 
   586    951404 Nilsson Jessica          714 OK TYR               SWE     11:14    9:35   11:21    9:46 
   619    515074 Tesařová Marcela         AOP Orientační Běh Opava CZE     11:04   10:10   10:51    9:21 
   806    232409 Doležalová Monika        KAM SK Kamenice          CZE                      9:51   10:41 
   855    897370 Hnilicová Šárka          KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:24    9:30   11:01    9:26 
   856    897363 Vozdová Aneta            KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     10:54    9:20   10:16   10:01 
   968    940318 Procházková Klára        LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:34   10:45    9:46   10:21 
  1084   1008144 Valešová Jana            PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:19   10:40    9:41   10:46 
  1100    553443 Novotná Markéta          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:29   10:25   10:06   10:26 
  1443      9784 Baldrianová Barbora      VSP USK Praha            CZE     11:49   10:00   11:16    9:01 
  1455   1668661 Hrušková Barbora         ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     10:44    9:15   10:31    9:56 
  1456   9005227 Šimková Johanka          ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:29    9:45   10:21    9:11 
  1471   9201069 Chromá Kateřina          ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:09   10:15   10:41   10:06 



D35A  (29)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:40    9:15   11:10    9:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:50    9:05    9:15    9:25 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:35    9:20   11:15    9:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:30   10:55    9:10   11:25 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:45   11:00   11:05    9:15 
    33   1504243 Willemsens-winthagen Rac 151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    BEL     10:20   10:30    9:45   10:30 
    36    228346 Crettels Leslie          151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    BEL     10:40   10:05   10:10   10:15 
    76    770701 Baláková Andrea          201 GVOC VANCOUVER       CAN      9:55   10:50    9:20   11:15 
    94   7202509 Cerna Jitka              240 SHERPA RAID KIDS     ESP                     10:25    9:30 
   104   2020215 Figueroa Monica          242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA    ESP     11:10    9:40   10:30    9:45 
   105   7202222 De le hera Teresa        243 COBI                 ESP                             10:35 
   106   7200040 Canet Teresa             243 COBI                 ESP                             10:55 
   107    980483 Schulze Evelyn           244 COBI DURANGO         ESP     10:55    9:50   10:55   10:05 
   372   2043080 Velde Reda               474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     11:25    9:35   10:45    9:50 
   470    502896 Kheldert Elena           591 OMEGA MOSCOW         RUS     10:45   10:15    9:25   11:10 
   492   9999980 Minakova Ekaterina       598 ORIENTA MOSCOMPASS   RUS     11:15    9:30   10:50   10:00 
   494   2054873 Wyder Flavia             631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:30   10:10    9:50   10:50 
   499   9042600 Müller Andrea            631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:15   10:20    9:40   10:40 
   626           Vakant                   Vakant                           10:50    9:55   10:35    9:40 
   847     53726 Hulcová Pavla            KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hor CZE     10:35   10:35    9:55   10:45 
  1006   2067234 Nedbalová Jana           MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha    CZE     11:00    9:45   10:40    9:35 
  1108   2045228 Pračková Zita            RIC OB Říčany            CZE     10:25           10:05         
  1204    442858 Asterová Jana            SLA SKOB Slaný           CZE     10:05   10:25    9:30   10:25 
  1324    301536 Pecharová Michaela       TJP TJ Sokol Troja       CZE     11:05    9:25   11:00   10:10 
  1370     52113 Teringlová Martina       VCB TJ OB České Budějovi CZE     10:10   10:40   10:00   11:00 
  1401   2060390 Hasmanová Lenka          VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:00   10:45    9:35   11:05 
  1425   2060395 Šauli Ivana              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE                     10:15   10:20 
  1486   7202890 Vyškovská Radka          ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín  CZE     11:20   10:00   10:20    9:55 
  2019    980539 Godina Ieva              456 B3 RIGA              LAT     11:40    9:10   11:20   11:20 



D35B  (27)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:54    9:00    9:08   11:32 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:36   11:18    9:14   11:08 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:30   11:06    9:20   11:26 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:42    9:06    9:02   11:38 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                                                   11:14 
   224    332689 Mougeot Odile            295 CO COLMAR            FRA     10:06   10:24    9:38   11:02 
   394    201375 Bazeliene Olga           476 RASKK SK FORTUNA     LTU     11:00    9:18   10:56    9:38 
   693    232976 Janderová Markéta        DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spoři CZE     10:24   10:48    9:56   10:20 
   753   2060294 Hoetzelová Zuzana        JEN OB Jenišovice        CZE     11:06   10:06   10:38   10:14 
   759    237528 Kotásková Jana           JES OK Rakovník          CZE     10:36   11:00    9:32   10:56 
   861   2067339 Smolíková Kateřina       KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:30    9:48   11:20    9:56 
   900    253153 Krausová Marcela         LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s.  CZE     10:12   10:54    9:44   10:44 
   948   2080976 Šitrová Lucie            LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     11:12    9:36   11:14    9:32 
   950   2042546 Ledererová Kamila        LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     10:54    9:24   11:02   10:08 
   957    236999 Bohuslavová Jana         LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE                              9:20 
   963     51754 Hofmanová Michaela       LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     11:24   10:00   10:50    9:08 
  1015    232406 Štětínská Soňa           MOV SKOB Ostrava         CZE     11:18    9:42   11:08    9:02 
  1034    887905 Zýková Martina           N01 NEREG. PRAHA 12      CZE     10:42    9:54   10:20    9:26 
  1035   2086844 Hönigová Iva             N02 NEREG. PRAHA 5       CZE                             10:38 
  1165    995845 Komárková Lenka          SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:42   10:18   10:14    9:44 
  1197     51738 Savičová Gabriela        SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     11:48    9:30   10:26    9:50 
  1261     49546 Městková Lucie           TEP Tempo Praha          CZE      9:48   11:12    9:26   11:20 
  1294   2049610 Dejnožková Blanka        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:00   10:36   10:08   10:50 
  1407      1466 Sobotová Jana            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:18   10:42    9:50   10:26 
  1447     51746 Městková Kateřina        VSP USK Praha            CZE     10:48    9:12   10:44   10:02 
  1483    361979 Moskvová Jitka           ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory    CZE     10:30   10:30   10:02   10:32 
  2003           Vakant                   Vakant                           11:36   10:12   10:32    9:14 



D40A  (30)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:54    9:00    9:01    9:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:39    9:10   11:16   11:21 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:49   11:20    9:06    9:01 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:34   11:25   11:21    9:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:59    9:05   11:26    9:11 
    60      4990 De bie Ellen             153 OMEGA                BEL      9:49   11:05    9:41   10:41 
   114   7202261 Barceló María            246 CO TOTANA            ESP     11:29    9:15   11:06    9:31 
   208  90207231 Mouliere Camille         293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  FRA     10:24   10:20    9:56   10:21 
   209   9020730 Mouliere Marie-hél       293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  FRA     10:14   10:05   10:21   11:01 
   217    363052 Amrouche Sandrine        294 VSAO                 FRA      9:44   11:15    9:11   11:16 
   227    334466 Jacotot Claire           296 AS QUENTIGNY COURSE  FRA     11:14    9:35   10:31    9:51 
   238    504629 Harms Martina            341 DJK ADLER 07 BOTROP  GER     10:39   10:30   10:06         
   259   9200001 Boehme Katja christine   348 OLG REGENSBURG       GER     11:39    9:45   11:11    9:26 
   301    307558 Skerletz Noemi           395 SOPRON               HUN     10:34   10:45    9:36   10:26 
   357   2009528 Tirlikiene Ruta          473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO LTU     10:44   11:00    9:51   10:16 
   408    741212 Rand Larissa             503 OLIFANT              NED      9:54   10:10   10:11   11:06 
   448    887225 Nowak Beata              556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     11:04   10:00   10:56   10:06 
   483   1005466 Petson Valentina         593 HBM-OK ST.PETERSBURG RUS     10:19   10:40   10:16   10:36 
   535    434835 Miklušová Dagmar         672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SVK     11:24    9:55   10:41   10:01 
   641      7873 Hejduková Jana           BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE     10:49   10:55    9:46   10:56 
   749      7775 Zabořilová Romana        JEN OB Jenišovice        CZE     11:19    9:30   10:26    9:21 
   769    682099 Hankovcová Lenka         KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:29   10:35    9:16   10:11 
   779     51499 Kováříková Erika         KAM SK Kamenice          CZE      9:59   11:10    9:26   10:31 
   789     52273 Škvorová Zuzana          KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:09   10:50   10:01   11:11 
   941   2060273 Bejvlová Martina         LME SK Los Mělník        CZE     10:04   10:15    9:21   10:51 
  1241    434839 Dolejší Lenka            STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE     10:54   10:25    9:31   10:46 
  1383      8126 Martanová Daniela        VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:09    9:40   10:51    9:36 
  1389   1400433 Podrábská Marie          VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:44    9:50   10:36    9:56 
  1394   2058476 Novotná Jana             VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     10:59    9:20   11:01    9:46 
  1475     49398 Hrušková Lenka           ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:34    9:25   10:46    9:41 



D40B  (29)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:39    9:05   11:00    9:26 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:44    9:20   11:10    9:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:34    9:25   11:20    9:31 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:24    9:15   11:05    9:21 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:29    9:30   11:15    9:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:19    9:10   11:25    9:06 
   281    303100 Kaminskaite Edita        361 SG LVB LEIPZIG       GER                      9:20   10:31 
   389    303284 Petukiene Evandzelina    475 OSK SAKAS            LTU     10:14   10:45   10:25   10:51 
   414    997811 Westin Lenka             512 PORSGRUNN OL         NOR     11:09    9:50   10:40   10:01 
   474    238399 Bogopolskaia Elena       592 UZAO-TEAM            RUS     11:04    9:35   10:30    9:46 
   500    421960 Maurer Anita             631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI      9:44   10:35   10:05   10:56 
   532    416762 Barčová Dana             671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VES SVK     10:44   10:05    9:30   10:41 
   556     37676 Andersson Ingela         709 OK ORION             SWE     10:24   10:00    9:45   11:26 
   754      7788 Žeravová Markéta         JEN OB Jenišovice        CZE                     10:35    9:41 
   865    420414 Smrčková Věra            KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     10:59    9:55   10:45    9:56 
   866    442855 Krčová Martina           KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:14    9:45   10:55   10:06 
   901    301525 Zierhutová Michaela      LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s.  CZE     10:34   10:25   10:15   10:21 
   994   2060203 Paurová Lenka            LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tr CZE     10:49   10:30    9:35   11:21 
  1027    232207 Marešová Marcela         NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE     10:19   10:55    9:40   11:16 
  1069    231924 Čtrnáctová Magdalena     PGP SK Praga             CZE     10:54    9:40   10:50    9:51 
  1085     49890 Azebová Martina          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE      9:39   11:10    9:25   10:26 
  1086    224872 Maňáková Silvie          PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE      9:54   10:10    9:15   10:36 
  1105   2056283 Hudosová Gabriela        RIC OB Říčany            CZE     10:39   11:05    9:55   10:46 
  1214      9606 Douchová Jaroslava       SNA TJ START Náchod      CZE     10:09   10:15    9:10   11:11 
  1237    206351 Kubecová Jana            STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE     10:29   10:20   10:10   10:16 
  1250    220254 Junkova Petra            STH SK Studenec          CZE      9:34   11:00    9:50   10:11 
  1363      9680 Rykalová Jitka           VAM OOB Vamberk          CZE      9:59   10:50   10:20   11:06 
  1434    886273 Čivrná Karolína          VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE      9:49   10:40   10:00   11:01 
  1449    331399 Kašparová Marie          ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy    CZE     10:04   11:15    9:05    9:36 



D45A  (47)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:50   11:15    9:12   11:04 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:47   11:12    9:30   11:19 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:59   11:09    9:09   11:07 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:41   11:06    9:24    9:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:44   11:18    9:21   11:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:53   11:21   11:21   11:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:56    9:12    9:15    9:07 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:38    9:09    9:18   11:13 
    39    300868 Vanspauwen-piqueray Mari 151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    BEL     10:32   10:21   10:15   10:28 
    66    231927 Palmans Kristel          154 OMEGA II             BEL     11:26    9:45   11:03    9:25 
    78    249647 Logvina Elena            202 OAKVILLE             CAN     11:47    9:51   10:39   10:07 
   203   1851968 Dudoignon Jocelyne       292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:59   10:06   10:24    9:37 
   204    419285 Le gland Emmanuelle      292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:53    9:42   11:06   10:10 
   234    333320 Boucher Lucie            299 VINCENNES            FRA                             10:43 
   245      5108 Schlittermann Silke      344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN     GER     11:14    9:36   11:15    9:34 
   256    671407 Boeck Ute                347 KAULSDORFER OLV BERL GER     10:35   10:45   10:03   10:31 
   257    670305 Käding Kirsten           347 KAULSDORFER OLV BERL GER     10:29   10:51    9:48   10:49 
   305   2056160 Teo Dóra                 396 SMAFC-OSC SOPRON     HUN     11:02   10:00   11:12    9:46 
   421   1393099 Wolowczyk Mariola        553 UNTS WARSZAWA        POL     10:17   10:36    9:45   10:52 
   422    886676 Wolek Ewa                553 UNTS WARSZAWA        POL     10:44   10:30    9:51   11:01 
   439   7130303 Witkowska Iza            556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     11:35   10:12   11:18    9:28 
   468   1395087 Tikhonova Elena          591 OMEGA MOSCOW         RUS     10:47   10:57   10:18   10:22 
   509    886391 Arnet Mirjam             631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:08   10:54   10:09   10:46 
   531    307384 Barillová Alena          671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VES SVK     10:05   10:18    9:42   10:40 
   541    445621 Panková Martina          672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SVK     11:11    9:18   10:45    9:31 
   589    409337 Fors Kristina            715 OK GRIP              SWE     10:14   10:39   10:12   10:25 
   596   1396308 Karlsson Kerstin         718 MALILLA OK           SWE     11:44    9:33   10:57    9:40 
   655      7868 Mrázová Pavla            DCE KOB Dobřichovice     CZE     10:20   11:00    9:57   10:55 
   671     49806 Klašková Kateřina        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:41   10:42    9:54   10:16 
   721      8175 Čechlovská Jana          CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:38   10:15   10:42    9:49 
   722      8179 Gorčicová Ivana          CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:05    9:48   11:09    9:55 
   723    331779 Bartáková Eva            CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:32   10:03   10:27    9:22 
   724     51533 Pavlíková Pavla          CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:17    9:21   10:33   10:04 
   816    682641 Eichlerová Jana          KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  CZE     11:23    9:24   10:36    9:58 
   827     51411 Dulovcová Marie          KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže  CZE     10:38   10:33   10:21   10:37 
   932   2032126 Fürstová Katka           LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     10:56    9:57   10:51    9:52 
  1003   2079501 Forstová Lenka           MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha    CZE     11:41    9:27    9:39    9:13 
  1004    443075 Sieglová Dagmar          MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha    CZE     10:50    9:54    9:33    9:19 
  1056    682085 Lisá Monika              ONO SKOB Ostrov          CZE     10:26   10:48    9:36   10:58 
  1063    232361 Hasalova Jana            PGP SK Praga             CZE     11:20    9:30   10:30    9:16 
  1133   2017663 Thýnová Ivana            SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:08   10:09   11:00   10:13 
  1172       109 Benešová Iva             SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:50    9:39   10:48   10:01 
  1226    438611 Kosová Michaela          SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov CZE     10:11   10:27   10:06   10:34 
  1303      7726 Rýdlová Magda            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:23   10:24   10:00   10:19 
  1364   7201756 Hiršová Marcela          VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     CZE     11:29    9:15   10:54    9:43 
  2006           Thomas Sylvia            368 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF    GER                             11:22 
  2008           Vakant                   Vakant                           10:02   11:03    9:27         



D45B  (43)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:39    9:22    9:25   11:14 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:42    9:19   11:13    9:17 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:57    9:25    9:28    9:14 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:51    9:13    9:16   11:17 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:54   11:10    9:19    9:23 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:42    9:16    9:13   11:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:45    9:28   11:10    9:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:48   11:13    9:22    9:11 
    11   2034090 Hackl Claudia            122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:03    9:31   10:19    9:56 
    26   2052199 Wicek Sonja              122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     10:54    9:43   10:46    9:26 
   242   9021970 Drese Evi                343 OLV USLAR            GER     10:00   11:04    9:34   10:53 
   490   2086836 Loginova Anna            597 KUNTSEVO             RUS     10:06   10:52    9:37   10:47 
   514   1470306 Maurer Barbara           631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:15   10:25    9:49   11:05 
   529    504681 Kohler Marianne          634 OLG Huttwil          SUI     11:30    9:34   10:49    9:44 
   577    661116 Nilsson Lisa             711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:45   11:07    9:40   10:20 
   599     26871 Buchkovska Helena        718 MALILLA OK           SWE     11:00   10:10   10:22   10:05 
   610    219257 Obrátilová Naďa          ABM KOB Moira Brno       CZE     10:36   10:46   10:13   10:50 
   663    889283 Šebková Helena           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:21   10:43   10:04   10:26 
   675    440490 Živcová Pavlína          DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litomě CZE     11:06    9:46   10:43    9:35 
   705      8668 Cincibusová Ivana        FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult CZE     11:33   10:04   11:04    9:50 
   795    232397 Čermáková Gabriela       KAM SK Kamenice          CZE                             10:17 
   798    232398 Hlubučková Šárka         KAM SK Kamenice          CZE                             10:32 
   840    434576 Škrlová Hana             KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     11:12    9:40   10:28   10:14 
   955    301705 Šoupová Jana             LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     11:18    9:37   10:55    9:53 
   981    425554 Žáková Marcela           LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:33   10:34   10:07   10:59 
  1017   2067965 Tokárová Regina          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE     10:39   10:58    9:31   10:35 
  1052    331382 Brázdilová Radka         ODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda CZE     10:12   10:28    9:58   10:41 
  1087    301191 Hlaváčková Renata        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:30   10:40   10:16   10:29 
  1088   2035720 Kavalírová Zuzana        PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:24   10:22    9:43   11:02 
  1110   2043618 Svobodová Lenka          ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La CZE     11:15    9:55   10:58    9:29 
  1112   2043619 Kyselová Jana            ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La CZE     11:24   10:07   10:40    9:41 
  1134      9157 Divecká Růžena           SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     10:57    9:49   10:52   10:02 
  1135    410739 Fundová Hana             SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     10:51   10:19   10:37   10:08 
  1191    236486 Žandová Mária            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     10:48   10:13   10:25    9:38 
  1192    331089 Kubínová Jana            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     11:27    9:52   11:07    9:47 
  1215    416262 Krunková Bohuslava       SNA TJ START Náchod      CZE     10:03   11:01    9:55   11:08 
  1229   2027210 Zatloukalová Eva         SSU SK Severka Šumperk   CZE     11:21   10:01   10:31    9:59 
  1281    232510 Šmausová Gabriela        TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:27   10:49   10:01   10:38 
  1301   2073666 Pokorná Hana             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:42   10:37   10:10   10:23 
  1321   2086854 Krejbichová Šárka        TJP TJ Sokol Troja       CZE     11:36   10:16   11:01    9:32 
  1341     51809 Linková Iva              TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:18   10:31    9:46   10:56 
  1367    995888 Chroustová Petra         VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     CZE     11:09    9:58   10:34   10:11 
  1478    361929 Novotná Jitka            ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory    CZE     10:09   10:55    9:52   10:44 



D50A  (18)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:00   11:13    9:21   11:02 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:52   11:06    9:14   11:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:44    9:21   11:13    9:17 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           12:00    9:14    9:28   11:09 
   347    201198 Zvaigzne Mudite          454 A2 RIGA              LAT     11:28    9:42   10:31    9:59 
   353    303287 Bikeliene Ema            471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS   LTU     10:40   10:38   10:03   10:34 
   549     19537 Pedersen Eva             706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    SWE     11:12   10:17   10:59   10:06 
   823     52259 Havlíčková Jindra        KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostele CZE     11:20    9:28   10:17    9:52 
   824     52265 Komersová Jana           KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostele CZE     11:36    9:49   11:06   10:13 
   916   2085634 Košková Vlasta           LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     10:48   10:03   10:24    9:24 
   993   7201808 Hindráková Martina       LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tr CZE     10:16   10:45   10:10   10:27 
  1073     51660 Ježková Regina           PGP SK Praga             CZE     10:56   10:10   10:45    9:38 
  1120    438643 Voltrová Svatava         ROZ OK Roztoky           CZE     11:52   10:24    9:42   10:48 
  1126    446418 Kavková Dana             SCP OK Sparta Praha      CZE     10:24   10:31    9:35   10:55 
  1129    336735 Veljačiková Markéta      SCP OK Sparta Praha      CZE     10:08   10:59    9:56   10:41 
  1266    425590 Jermanová Eva            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:32   10:52    9:49   10:20 
  1316     51289 Wolkerová Dagmar         TJP TJ Sokol Troja       CZE     11:44    9:35   10:52    9:31 
  1368     53223 Jemelíková Lada          VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     CZE     11:04    9:56   10:38    9:45 



D50B  (23)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:52   11:28   11:30    9:03 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:32    9:15   11:23    9:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:45    9:08    9:10   11:30 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:59   11:21   11:16   11:16 
   123   1393382 Barrios aros Rosario     250 MONTSANT             ESP     11:38    9:50   10:34    9:17 
   228   1405620 Couchoud Patricia        297 ORIENT EXPRESS 42    FRA     10:21   10:53    9:24   10:27 
   291    339888 Szőcs Anett              393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS  HUN     10:00   10:39    9:17   10:34 
   311      4476 Ágg Zsuzsa               397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     HUN     10:14   10:18    9:31   10:55 
   512   2006606 Fehr Yvonne              631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:42   11:14    9:52   11:09 
   513    406548 Pfister Regula           631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI      9:53   11:00   10:06   10:41 
   609    345020 Bergdahl Karin           723 IK UVEN              SWE     10:28   10:32   10:13   11:02 
   654    331131 Záveská Anna             CET TJ Loko Česká Třebov CZE     11:03    9:36   10:41    9:31 
   819    682680 Slezáčková Věra          KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  CZE     10:49    9:22   11:02    9:45 
   828     51412 Troupová Vladislava      KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže  CZE     10:35   10:46    9:45   10:13 
   888     52093 Matyášová Lenka          LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingsta CZE      9:46   11:07    9:59   10:48 
  1136     49868 Macháčková Jana          SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:10    9:43   11:09    9:38 
  1137    331561 Egrtová Jitka            SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:24    9:29   10:48    9:24 
  1186    331098 Krejčová Vlasta          SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     11:17   10:11   10:20    9:52 
  1216      9608 Vondráčková Zdeňka       SNA TJ START Náchod      CZE     10:07   10:25    9:38   10:20 
  1333     52237 Syslová Iva              TTR OOB Třebíč           CZE     10:56    9:57   10:55    9:59 
  1387     51218 Petrová Věra             VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:31   10:04   10:27   10:06 
  2011    240909 Kühnel Radka             724 TROLLHATTANS SOK     SWE      9:39    9:01                 
  2012           Vakant                   Vakant                                            9:03   11:23 



D55A  (19)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:47    9:11    9:03    9:03 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:47    9:03    9:11    9:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:39   11:19   11:27   11:19 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:31   11:27   11:19   11:11 
     4      5452 Ziegerhofer Anneliese    121 NF LINZ              AUT     10:43   10:47    9:35   10:47 
    53      8743 Driesen Marina           152 HAMEGATROL           BEL              9:59   10:31    9:27 
   200   1405621 Combet Annie             292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:51    9:19   11:11    9:51 
   316     46042 Montovay Emilia          398 DIOSGYORI TAJ.FUTO C HUN     11:15    9:43   10:55         
   349   2086830 Čerjaka Maija            455 CARNIKAVA            LAT     10:35   10:23    9:43   10:55 
   487    250854 Griaznevich Elena        596 MY MOSCOW            RUS     11:31    9:27   10:47    9:43 
   567    590504 Erfors Agneta            711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:19   10:31    9:27   10:23 
   657      7870 Štrossová Jiřinka        DCE KOB Dobřichovice     CZE      9:55   11:11    9:19   10:15 
   666     49892 Dudová Hana              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:27   10:55    9:51   10:39 
   667     51795 Mrázková Ivana           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:11   10:39   10:07   11:03 
   725      8170 Lusková Olga             CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:07    9:51   10:39    9:19 
   726      8566 Vajcová Hana             CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:23    9:35   10:15    9:35 
   727      8171 Kadavá Eva               CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:39   10:15   11:03    9:59 
   894     52698 Vlažná Mirka             LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo CZE     10:59   10:07   10:23   10:07 
  1429      8954 Nýdrlová Eva             VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE     10:03   11:03    9:59   10:31 



D55B  (21)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:50   11:16    9:03   11:22 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:43    9:03   11:23   11:15 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:57   11:23    9:17    9:02 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:36    9:10    9:10   11:08 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:56   11:09   11:16    9:09 
    79   2086821 Bach Helle               221 OK DJURS             DEN     11:49    9:17   11:09    9:16 
   293     45350 Lenkei Erzsébet          393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS  HUN     10:25   11:02    9:45   10:33 
   418    412377 Olbrycht Anna            551 OLBnO WARSZAWA       POL     10:32   10:48    9:24   10:54 
   524   1956110 Plüss Brigitta           632 OLG RYMENZBURG       SUI     11:42    9:38   10:27    9:23 
   527    427130 Moosberger Esther        633 OL REGIO OLTEN       SUI     10:11   10:41    9:59   11:01 
   683    886256 Nováková Pavla           DOK OK Doksy             CZE     11:14    9:52   10:55    9:58 
   687    886261 Kapounová Jitka          DOK OK Doksy             CZE     11:28    9:24   10:13    9:30 
   825   2023962 Šilerová Zdena           KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostele CZE     11:00   10:20   10:34   10:12 
   969   1006614 Klimplová Alena          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:18   10:34    9:52   10:40 
  1138    301696 Svobodová Eva            SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     10:53    9:45   10:06    9:51 
  1139      9118 Bláhová Luba             SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:35    9:31   10:48   10:19 
  1140      9116 Stulíková Zuzana         SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:07    9:59   11:02    9:37 
  1141      9112 Šabatková Zdena          SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:21   10:13   10:20   10:05 
  1194    237549 Kubátová Lenka           SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     10:46   10:06   10:41    9:44 
  1217      7225 Mikysková Hana           SNA TJ START Náchod      CZE     10:04   10:55    9:31   10:26 
  1411   2075661 Doležalová Liběna        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:39   10:27    9:38   10:47 



D60  (24)               

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:48   11:25    9:07    9:07 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:54    9:07    9:13   11:25 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:42    9:13   11:19    9:19 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:48   11:19   11:13   11:19 
     2   1391810 Hardy Jan                101 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANI AUS     10:18   11:13    9:55   10:43 
    62      4999 Blommen Paulette         154 OMEGA II             BEL     11:18    9:25   11:07    9:31 
   207   1020717 Lecoyer Annick           293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  FRA     10:12   10:43    9:49   10:31 
   289     45441 Jenei Margit             392 BOF BUDAORS          HUN     10:54    9:49   10:37   10:07 
   310    448957 Horváth Magda            397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     HUN     10:00   10:31    9:43   10:55 
   521   9005055 Michel Margrit           631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI      9:54   10:37   10:01   11:13 
   562    682488 Lindkvist Anneli         710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      SWE     11:36    9:43   10:19    9:25 
   728      8162 Šaffková Zuzana          CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:06   10:13   10:43    9:49 
   729      8168 Bradnová Věra            CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:24   10:01   10:55    9:37 
   817    682674 Malá Jitka               KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  CZE     11:12   10:07   10:49   10:01 
   927      8546 Korejčíková Dáďa         LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     11:00    9:37   11:01   10:13 
  1218      9612 Langrová Eva             SNA TJ START Náchod      CZE     10:24   10:49    9:25   10:49 
  1256     53641 Hejtmánková Alena        TAP KOB TRETRA Praha     CZE     10:30   10:19    9:19   11:01 
  1263    232515 Böhmová Eva              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:48   11:07   10:13   10:25 
  1267      8259 Lukavcová Lenka          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:36   10:55    9:31   11:07 
  1331     52253 Orálková Libuše          TTR OOB Třebíč           CZE     11:42    9:31   10:31    9:43 
  1347    303959 Tvrdková Eva             TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:06   10:25   10:07   10:37 
  1358      8930 Horynová Eva             TZL SKOB Zlín            CZE     10:42   11:01    9:37   10:19 
  1386   2059769 Pachnerová Jaroslava     VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:30    9:55   10:25    9:55 
  2005      1932 Roeling Monica           502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN       NED      9:36    9:19   11:25    9:13 



D65  (16)               

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:40    9:18   11:13    9:17 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:49   11:24   11:22    9:08 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:46   11:15    9:07   11:14 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:55    9:09    9:16   11:23 
     6      5399 Mueller Brigitte         122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:01    9:54   10:28    9:53 
   147    729966 Venäläinen Kaija         271 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA    FIN      9:58   10:57   10:01   10:56 
   210   1020726 Richard Nicole           293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  FRA     10:16   11:06    9:34   11:05 
   505    413119 Gmür Annette             631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:25   10:21   10:10   10:29 
   569    354084 Glans Inger              711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:34   10:48    9:25   10:47 
   592     14212 Eismark Inger            716 OK ORINTO            SWE     11:37    9:27   10:37   10:02 
   605    507049 Karlsson Marie-Louise    720 NYBRO OK             SWE     11:28   10:12   10:46    9:26 
   730      8158 Vokálová Pavla           CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     10:52    9:36   11:04    9:44 
   915      8110 Neradová Alena           LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv CZE     10:43   10:30    9:43   10:20 
  1219      9620 Rufferová Iva            SNA TJ START Náchod      CZE     10:07   10:39    9:52   10:38 
  1260     51647 Městková Eva             TEP Tempo Praha          CZE     11:10    9:45   10:55   10:11 
  1378      4100 Horáčková Stanislava     VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:19   10:03   10:19    9:35 



D70  (10)               

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:41   11:25    9:01   11:29 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:57    9:01   11:09    9:05 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:33    9:17   11:25    9:21 
    82    355594 Hansen Ruth              223 OK SKAERMEN          DEN     10:21   11:09   10:05   10:25 
   286      1969 Eulitz Ilse              365 OLV WEIMAR           GER      9:49   10:37    9:17   11:13 
   574    417450 Lexell Karin             711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:37   10:53    9:49   10:41 
   812    682607 Štojsová Jaroslava       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  CZE     10:53   10:05   10:21   10:09 
   814    682619 Nejezchlebová Věra       KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  CZE     11:25    9:33   10:53    9:37 
   899    301524 Zenkerová Miluše         LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s.  CZE     10:05   10:21    9:33   10:57 
  1064     52096 Dvořáková Ladislava      PGP SK Praga             CZE     11:09    9:49   10:37    9:53 



F3  (110)               

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   255   1021266 Boeck Thomas             347 KAULSDORFER OLV BERL GER      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   272    432677 Schallberger Josef       356 TV KUSSNACHT         GER      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   317   2086827 Varga Laszlo             398 DIOSGYORI TAJ.FUTO C HUN      9:00    9:00    9:00         
   319   2086828 Sausner Daniel           398 DIOSGYORI TAJ.FUTO C HUN                      9:00         
   405    416228 Roos Ronald              501 HOC93                NED      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   523   1960014 Pfranger Bruno           631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   553     28440 Axelsson Gunnel          706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    SWE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   612    361974 Obrátil Miroslav         ABM KOB Moira Brno       CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   672      9889 Klašková Josefína        DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   703    232900 Podhorská Věra           FJI SK FREE Jihlava      CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   707      8665 Cincibusová Jana         FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   756      8808 Jiráňová Irena           JES OK Rakovník          CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   763    981812 Albrecht Vladimír        KAM SK Kamenice          CZE                              9:00 
   801   2080911 Jedličková Tereza        KAM SK Kamenice          CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   803      9970 Víšková Alena            KAM SK Kamenice          CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   882     53672 Rohlík Jan               KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín    CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   924     51203 Melicharová Barbora      LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1031    232215 Pávek Jiří               NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1038   2086846 Capil Vojta              N05 NEREG. OPAVA         CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1040   2086848 Pospíšilová Štěpánka     N06 NEREG. PRAHA 7       CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00         
  1042   2086850 Krotilová Magdalena      N06 NEREG. PRAHA 7       CZE              9:00                 
  1044   2086852 Kujanová Martina         N06 NEREG. PRAHA 7       CZE              9:00                 
  1071   2032143 Čtrnáct Šimon            PGP SK Praga             CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1104   1470165 Serbán Ivett             PVP VSS Přírodověda Prah CZE      9:00            9:00    9:00 
  1121    207856 Jírová Monika            ROZ OK Roztoky           CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1142      9113 Stulík Jiří              SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1184      8690 Reischigová Růžena       SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1309   4408032 Šklíba Jaromír           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1320   2073674 Špinková Markéta         TJP TJ Sokol Troja       CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1325    301537 Jankovcová Marie         TJP TJ Sokol Troja       CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1360     53320 Fialová Tereza           TZL SKOB Zlín            CZE      9:00                         
  1437    438038 Hanč Jaroslav            VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE      9:00                         
  1487   2035742 Stříteský Tomᚠ         ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín  CZE      9:00            9:00         
  2021    206080 Tarantsev Evgeny         599 OK YEISK             RUS      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  2027    682634 Dítko Jan                SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  2036           Horňáková Hana           STH SK Studenec          CZE                              9:00 
  2045   2086860 Králová Vanda            N08 NEREG. BÁJEČNÉ ŽENY  CZE              9:00    9:00         



F5  (110)               

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   132   1394132 Room Margit              253 OK ILVES/OK RAKVERE  EST      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   235    333320 Boucher Lucie            299 VINCENNES            FRA                                   
   237    333321 Boucher Rafael           299 VINCENNES            FRA                              9:00 
   264      2052 Ansorge Michael          350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  GER      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   290     45439 Bugár József             392 BOF BUDAORS          HUN      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   321    416604 Kerekes Agnes            400 DISZ DEBRECEN        HUN              9:00            9:00 
   479   2086833 Ryakhovskaya Maria       592 UZAO-TEAM            RUS      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   616   2086837 Holeček Miroslav         ABM KOB Moira Brno       CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   623    352349 Tesař Jiří               AOP Orientační Běh Opava CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   628    331523 Funda Jiří               API OK Andante Písek     CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   805    410392 Prášek Přemysl           KAM SK Kamenice          CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   807   2019240 Hájek Adam               KAM SK Kamenice          CZE                      9:00    9:00 
   808    515001 Hájková Eliška           KAM SK Kamenice          CZE                      9:00    9:00 
   845   2017667 Bodurka Jaroslav         KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE                              9:00 
   862    446436 Stryková Vlasta          KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   863    886296 Stryk Martin             KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   867    443106 Pšenčíková Eva           KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   876   2058481 Květoň Vladimír          KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   893     52675 Vlažná Lucie             LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo CZE                                   
   923      8503 Melichar Jaromír         LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   925      8547 Hořáková Petra           LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE                      9:00    9:00 
   945   2086841 Dittrtová Lucie          LME SK Los Mělník        CZE      9:00                         
   946   2086842 Dittrt Štěpán            LME SK Los Mělník        CZE      9:00                         
   959      8855 Pilařová Petra           LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE                      9:00         
   998   2026166 Kovář Jindřich           MAS KČT Aš               CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1013    232227 Kamaryt Michal           MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1041   2086849 Pospíšilová Štěpánka     N06 NEREG. PRAHA 7       CZE                              9:00 
  1043   2086851 Krotilová Magdalena      N06 NEREG. PRAHA 7       CZE                      9:00         
  1045   2086853 Kujanová Martina         N06 NEREG. PRAHA 7       CZE                      9:00         
  1097    232647 Maňák Martin             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1113   2023803 Pohořalý Dobroslav       ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1114   2023957 Pohořalý Hugo            ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1115   2023951 Pohořalá Karolína        ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1116   2023953 Pohořalá Anna            ROU SKOB Roudnice nad La CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1187   2059772 Bauerová Kateřina        SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1201    259072 Ježková Martina          SLA SKOB Slaný           CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1283    416039 Štemberová Natálie       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1400      8287 Petr Josef               VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE                      9:00    9:00 
  1427    232186 Jančová Jana             VRB Sportovní klub ve Vr CZE              9:00    9:00    9:00 
  2034           Smolková Alena           PGP SK Praga             CZE                              9:00 
  2035           Smolková Kateřína        PGP SK Praga             CZE                              9:00 
  2037           Uvizlová Radka           STH SK Studenec          CZE                              9:00 
  2038           Popková Klára            VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE                              9:00 



H10  (30)               

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:50    9:05    9:02    9:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:30    9:20    9:07    9:00 
   223    346757 Mougeot Simon            295 CO COLMAR            FRA     10:40   11:15    9:32   10:30 
   459    440244 Golinowski Piotr         562 OKS WROCLAW          POL     11:00    9:35   10:27    9:50 
   472   2300133 Kalinin Matvey           591 OMEGA MOSCOW         RUS     10:05   10:30    9:17   10:20 
   752   2060291 Hoetzel Hugo             JEN OB Jenišovice        CZE     10:50    9:55   10:17    9:30 
   836    232960 Biersak Petr             KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     10:55   10:10   10:52    9:40 
   837    232961 Škrle Michael            KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     11:05    9:45   11:02   10:05 
   956    301717 Šoupa Martin             LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     11:10   10:15   10:47    9:55 
   961   2082911 Stehlík Šimon            LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     11:35    9:30   11:07    9:25 
  1106   2069064 Hudos Václav             RIC OB Říčany            CZE      9:55   10:45   10:07   10:40 
  1117      7941 Jíra Filip               ROZ OK Roztoky           CZE     10:20   10:20    9:57   10:15 
  1202    436402 Ježek František          SLA SKOB Slaný           CZE     10:25   11:20    9:37         
  1209      9636 Doucha Martin            SNA TJ START Náchod      CZE     10:10   10:35    9:22   11:05 
  1240    438039 Dolejší Jan              STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE     10:15   11:10    9:12   10:55 
  1292   2035718 Dejnožka Martin          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:30   10:25   10:12   10:25 
  1298   2070823 Pěnička Jan              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:00   10:40   10:02   10:35 
  1306   2070851 Saur Filip               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:50   10:50    9:47   10:45 
  1406   2042516 Hasman Jakub             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE      9:45   11:05    9:27   10:50 
  1408    232337 Sobota Ondřej            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:45   10:55    9:42   11:00 
  1433   2032649 Čivrný Jan               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE     10:35   11:00    9:52   11:10 
  1446    416121 Městka Václav            VSP USK Praha            CZE     11:25    9:50   10:37    9:20 
  1450   9201067 Zřídkaveselý Adam        ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:20    9:40   10:57   10:10 
  1465   2049579 Bednařík Vilém           ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:30   10:05   10:22    9:35 
  1474           Baše Matěj               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:40    9:25   10:32   10:00 
  1488     53383 Stříteský Tomᚠ         ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín  CZE     11:15   10:00   10:42    9:45 
  2018   9200251 Godins Gustavs           456 B3 RIGA              LAT     11:55    9:10   11:12    9:05 
  2024    416180 Janoch Samuel            MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně CZE      9:35    9:15   11:27   11:15 
  2025   2085576 Janoch Mikulᚠ          MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně CZE      9:40    9:00   11:17   11:20 
  2047           Vakant                   Vakant                           11:45   11:25   11:22    9:15 



H12A  (36)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:46    9:05   11:13    9:04 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:42    9:13   11:17    9:28 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:54   11:25    9:05    9:24 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:38    9:17   11:05    9:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:50   11:21   11:21    9:08 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:34    9:09   11:25    9:12 
    30   1111007 Rapotz David             122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:30    9:57   10:49    9:56 
    35   1683310 Willemsens Jonas         151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    BEL     10:42   11:09    9:09   11:24 
    41   1109003 Vanspauwen Antoine       151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    BEL     10:10   11:01    9:57   10:56 
   212   1020730 Malard Matisse           293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  FRA     10:14   10:49    9:41   11:04 
   300   2025029 Mesics Botond            395 SOPRON               HUN     10:18   11:17   10:17   11:12 
   377    303200 Rimkus Tautvydas         474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     11:18    9:29   10:29    9:36 
   447    887230 Nowak Grzegorz           556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     11:14   10:01   10:45   10:04 
   466   2075029 Galateanu Andrei         571 UNEFS BUCURESTI      ROM     10:22   10:41   10:01   11:00 
   515   1207168 Maurer Laurin            631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:26   11:13    9:21   10:40 
   563    355947 Andersson Albin          711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:02   10:53    9:25   11:08 
   642    232236 Kohoutek Oldřich         BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE      9:38   10:45    9:13   10:28 
   751      7780 Zabořil Ondra            JEN OB Jenišovice        CZE     10:58    9:41   10:33   10:08 
   773    443069 Chaloupka Viktor         KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:46   10:13   10:05   10:24 
   778    436963 Kovářík Tomᚠ           KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:30   10:33    9:45   10:32 
   783    682695 Škácha Vít               KAM SK Kamenice          CZE      9:50   11:05    9:37   11:20 
   799   2075622 Jedlička Jakub           KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:06   10:57   10:13   10:16 
   874   2053547 Stryk Štěpán             KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:10    9:37   10:53    9:48 
   920   9101104 Peterka Jakub            LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     11:02    9:53   10:25    9:32 
   942   2056261 Bejvl Marek              LME SK Los Mělník        CZE      9:34    9:21   11:09    9:20 
  1018   2049567 Tokár Radim              NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE      9:58   10:09    9:53   10:52 
  1057    301500 Oncirk Jan               ONO SKOB Ostrov          CZE     10:34   10:37    9:17   10:44 
  1072    231948 Čtrnáct František        PGP SK Praga             CZE     10:54   10:05   11:01   10:00 
  1168    420435 Dundáček Karel           SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:22    9:45   10:41    9:52 
  1196   9005143 Štěrba Marek             SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     10:50    9:33   10:57    9:44 
  1293   2027224 Dejnožka Vojtěch         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:42   10:29    9:29   10:48 
  1396   2058474 Novotný Jaromír          VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:06    9:49   10:37   10:12 
  1421   1400429 Kurz Ondřej              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE      9:46   10:25   10:09   11:16 
  1424   2060398 Šauli Filip              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE      9:54   10:17    9:33   10:20 
  1444   9200730 Baldrian Tomᚠ          VSP USK Praha            CZE     11:26    9:25   10:21    9:40 
  1481   2020722 Novotný Erik             ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory    CZE     10:38   10:21    9:49   10:36 



H12B  (19)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:46    9:08   11:23    9:32 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:38    9:24   10:59    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:54   11:24   11:07    9:24 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:30    9:00   11:31    9:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:30    9:16   11:15    9:08 
   230   1000939 Couchoud Clément         297 ORIENT EXPRESS 42    FRA     10:34   11:08    9:47   11:24 
   268      5127 Lange Jonas              351 IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN   GER     10:42   10:36    9:15   10:44 
   323   2071012 Ravid Yoav               411 ISOA                 ISR     10:26   11:00   10:03   10:52 
   340   2006310 Klavins Renars           453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT      9:54   10:20    9:55   11:08 
   400   2023796 Januskaitis Matas        478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC     LTU     11:14    9:32   10:51   10:04 
   678    920688 Černík David             DOB KOB Dobruška         CZE     10:18   10:12    9:39   11:00 
   820    682696 Hnízdil Matěj            KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  CZE     10:50    9:48   10:43    9:40 
   883      7864 Rohlík Zbyněk            KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín    CZE      9:46   10:44    9:23   10:20 
   929    682626 Hejna Hynek              LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     10:58    9:40   10:19    9:48 
   953    443094 Bohuslav Josef           LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     11:22    9:56   10:27    9:56 
  1011    301438 Milota Břetislav         MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně CZE     10:10   11:16   10:11   11:16 
  1189   2059773 Bauer Matyᚠ            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     11:06   10:04   10:35   10:12 
  1302   2056302 Pokorný Jan              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:02   10:28    9:31   10:28 
  1352   1403063 Mertlík Jakub            TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE      9:38   10:52    9:07   10:36 



H14A  (43)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:45   11:11    9:21   11:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:51    9:23    9:12   11:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:03    9:11    9:27   11:15 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:54    9:17    9:30   11:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:57    9:20    9:24   11:03 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:00   11:14   11:15   11:09 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:48   11:08    9:18   11:12 
    40   1219001 Vanspauwen Simon         151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    BEL     10:21   10:38    9:36   10:33 
    45   1011402 Deferme Piet             152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     11:00    9:29   10:27   10:12 
    64   1391735 Gillet Tibo              154 OMEGA II             BEL     11:42    9:41   10:21    9:33 
    70   2070909 Homza Daniil             181 MINSK-MALINOVKA      BLR     10:12   10:50    9:51   10:24 
   152   1403437 Andrieux Quentin         292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:15   10:17   11:06   10:09 
   154   1392542 Benoit Dorian            292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:54   10:23   10:33    9:45 
   173   7420101 Giner Pablo              292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:30    9:47   10:51   10:15 
   174   9200338 Gonet Victor             292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:06    9:59   10:45   10:00 
   180   7110801 Plagnol Roman            292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:48    9:38   10:24    9:39 
   188   9691102 Vuitton Julien           292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:21    9:53   11:00    9:51 
   219   1601522 Amrouche Romain          294 VSAO                 FRA     11:03    9:26   11:03    9:57 
   221    256201 Mougeot Jacques          295 CO COLMAR            FRA     10:27   10:44   10:09   10:18 
   364    303158 Piličiauskas Divonis     474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     11:09    9:32   10:54    9:24 
   373   2066983 Velde Augusts            474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     11:18   10:20   10:18   10:03 
   433    887218 Pesta Piotr              556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     11:39    9:35   10:42    9:27 
   435   7200381 Porzycz Grzegorz         556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     10:57   10:08   11:12    9:36 
   597    570802 Karlsson Oskar           718 MALILLA OK           SWE     11:36   10:11   10:57    9:42 
   640      7875 Hejduk Zdeněk            BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE     10:39   11:05   10:03   10:57 
   691   2053509 Šmol David               DOK OK Doksy             CZE     11:45   10:02   10:48   10:06 
   770    436446 Hankovec Hugo            KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:42   10:59    9:48   10:45 
   787    425596 Škvor Adam               KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:33   10:47    9:54   10:21 
   791    336743 Valášek Václav           KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:06   10:53    9:42   10:39 
   792   2088701 Víšek Martin             KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:15   10:41   10:00   10:30 
   875   2056308 Šafář Martin             KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:12    9:44   10:36    9:54 
   926   2032134 Hořák Jaroslav           LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     11:33   10:14   11:09    9:30 
   970   2032156 Pipek Ondřej             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:36   10:32   10:06   10:51 
   999    301512 Černý Jan                MAS KČT Aš               CZE     10:51    9:56   10:30    9:21 
  1002    218851 Forst Antonín            MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha    CZE     11:27   10:05    9:33    9:15 
  1076   2060249 Janas Petr               PGP SK Praga             CZE                              9:18 
  1286   2045202 Adamec Martin            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:30   10:29    9:45   10:27 
  1290   1398985 Budský Ondřej            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:24   10:35   10:12   10:36 
  1404   2042505 Hasman Marek             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:09   10:56    9:57   10:42 
  1405   2042518 Richtr Lukᚠ            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:18   11:02    9:39   10:54 
  1420   2058525 Kurz Šimon               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:45   10:26   10:15   10:48 
  1468   1400432 Coufal Jáchym            ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:24    9:50   10:39    9:48 
  2023           Klaška Martin            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE      9:42    9:14    9:15    9:12 



H14B  (26)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:43   11:14    9:27   11:19 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:55   11:26    9:03   11:31 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:49    9:02    9:15   11:07 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:37   11:32    9:21   11:13 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:31   11:20    9:09   11:25 
    16   2056420 Sailer Dominik           122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     10:43   10:26   11:21    9:55 
    17   2056413 Wilhelm Josef            122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:01   10:14   11:33    9:19 
    18   7776655 Ebster Leon              122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:13    9:20   10:15    9:07 
    19   7979799 Ebster Peter             122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:49    9:38   10:27   10:07 
    23   2052200 Gessl Konrad             122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:37   10:02   10:39    9:43 
    28   2056412 Koenigstorfer Jonas      122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:25    9:08   10:51    9:31 
    29   2056415 Millgrammer Alexander    122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     12:01    9:50   11:09   10:19 
   113   7202297 Martínez Manuel          246 CO TOTANA            ESP     10:55   10:08   10:33    9:13 
   143    305150 Tähnas Andreas           256 JOKA                 EST     11:31    9:56   11:15   10:01 
   342   2006309 Orniks Ronalds           453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT     10:07   10:56   10:03   10:37 
   445    842653 Borek Zbigniew           556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     10:49   10:20   10:45    9:01 
   659    515033 Průša Jan                DKL KOB Kladno           CZE     11:55    9:14   11:27   10:13 
   750     51543 Zabořil Vojta            JEN OB Jenišovice        CZE     11:43    9:26   10:21    9:25 
   762    995899 Albrecht Adam            KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:19   11:02   10:09   11:01 
   767   2053550 Blaha Petr               KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:25   10:32    9:57   10:43 
   772   2050496 Hejsek Filip             KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:37   10:50    9:39   10:25 
   843      5600 Hanák Jakub              KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     11:07    9:44   10:57    9:37 
   939   2032132 Bradáč David             LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     11:19    9:32   11:03    9:49 
  1090    336757 Kučera Jan               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:31   10:44    9:33   10:55 
  1299   2069079 Pěnička Tomᚠ           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:13   11:08    9:45   10:49 
  1423    887604 Hašek Adam               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:01   10:38    9:51   10:31 



H16A  (42)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:00   11:18    9:33   11:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:06   11:12    9:15   10:57 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:48   11:15    9:24   11:09 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:54   11:06    9:27   11:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:51    9:15    9:36   11:12 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:45   11:00    9:30   11:03 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:03   11:03    9:21   11:15 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:57   11:09    9:18   11:18 
    14   1500335 Markel Samuel            122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:27    9:30   10:15    9:27 
    20   2069589 Kohlbacher Tomas         122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:42   10:21   10:57   10:03 
    85    672607 Petersen Mikkel          224 COPENHAGEN-O         DEN     11:03   10:15   11:03    9:54 
    86    682123 Thamdrup Lasse           224 COPENHAGEN-O         DEN     11:48    9:21   10:30   10:18 
   130   9200503 Room Andres              253 OK ILVES/OK RAKVERE  EST     10:33   10:51    9:51   10:48 
   156   2033682 Blanc-coquand Ismael     292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:45   10:18   10:39    9:48 
   163   1070900 Coupat Sabin             292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:45   10:24   10:51    9:36 
   170   2009395 Garon Elliot             292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:24    9:48   11:00   10:00 
   171   1392675 Gennaro Mathis           292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:30    9:33   10:21    9:18 
   182   1171299 Roche Maxime             292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:54    9:54   11:09    9:42 
   185   2018821 Tronchon Martin          292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:18   10:12   11:18    9:30 
   186   9000991 Vigier Leo               292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:39    9:39   10:12    9:24 
   218   2020149 Amrouche Clément         294 VSAO                 FRA     11:09    9:42   10:24   10:06 
   280   2032216 Boden Ricardo            360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL GER     10:51    9:36   11:12   10:12 
   299    433023 Mesics Matyas            395 SOPRON               HUN     10:09   10:33    9:48   10:30 
   336   1394782 Caune Ilgvars            453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT     10:30   10:39   10:03   10:54 
   360    303242 Jankevicius Arnas        473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO LTU     10:18   10:36    9:42   10:24 
   365   2005694 Germanavičius Pranas     474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     11:15   10:06   10:36   10:21 
   392   1008463 Bazelis Romas            476 RASKK SK FORTUNA     LTU     11:36   10:09   11:06    9:15 
   507    990411 Keller Nicolas           631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:27   10:30   10:00   10:36 
   624    331752 Tesař Vojtěch            AOP Orientační Běh Opava CZE     11:21   10:00   10:18    9:51 
   639      8683 Hejduk Jan               BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE     10:36   10:54    9:45   10:33 
   646      7895 Solomko Adam             BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE     10:15   10:42    9:57   10:39 
   664   9903301 Šebek Petr               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:12   10:45   10:06   10:51 
   848   2053548 Šrámek Ondřej            KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:12    9:18   10:27    9:45 
   849   2056285 Jílek Ondřej             KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:06    9:51   10:48   10:09 
   850   2053541 Müller Jonᚠ            KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:33    9:24   10:42    9:57 
   851   2067337 Gedeon Dominik           KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     10:57    9:45   10:33    9:21 
   922   1398996 Melichar Petr            LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     10:42    9:57   10:45   10:15 
   938   2032105 Bradáč Jakub             LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     10:48   10:03   11:15    9:33 
  1257    232732 Hlaváč Ondřej            TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno    CZE     11:00    9:27   10:54    9:39 
  1272    232325 Novotný Marek            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:21   10:48    9:54   10:27 
  1278   2025357 Šmaus Antonín            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:39   10:57   10:09   10:45 
  1403   2042514 Hasman Ondřej            VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:24   10:27    9:39   10:42 



H16B  (16)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:40    9:41   11:10    9:40 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:30    9:21   11:20    9:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           12:00    9:01   10:50    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:20   11:31   11:30    9:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:50    9:11    9:00   11:30 
    15   2056418 Holly Christoph          122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:30    9:51   10:20   10:10 
    21   1408129 Achilles Ingo            122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     10:50   10:11   11:00    9:50 
    22   1408130 Poirson Marius           122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:10    9:31   10:40    9:30 
   341   1394781 Strazdins Oto rainers    453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT     10:40   11:11    9:10   10:30 
   760    237524 Rosenbaum Onřej          JES OK Rakovník          CZE     10:10   10:41    9:50   11:10 
  1023   2067346 Vecko Jan                NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE     10:30   10:21    9:30   10:20 
  1091   2075657 Kučera Kryšpín           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:20   10:51   10:00   11:00 
  1155   2056271 Semiginovský Šimon       SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE     10:00   11:21    9:20   11:20 
  1158   2025365 Karásek Matěj            SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE      9:50   10:31    9:40   10:40 
  1297   2045201 Pavel Martin             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:40   11:01   10:10   10:50 
  1322   2086855 Krejbich Dan             TJP TJ Sokol Troja       CZE     11:00   10:01   10:30   10:00 



H18A  (58)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:42    9:31   11:06    9:24 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:50    9:27    9:30    9:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:54    9:17    9:28    9:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:48    9:35   11:12    9:26 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:38    9:33    9:24    9:28 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:36    9:19    9:20    9:30 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:58    9:21   11:04   11:04 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:40   11:09    9:26   11:02 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:56    9:29    9:22   11:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:00    9:23   11:08   11:08 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:02    9:25    9:18   11:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:52   11:11   11:10    9:22 
    47   1981205 Deferme Miel             152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     11:12    9:47   10:24    9:38 
   155   1207420 Berguerre Damien         292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:26   10:17   10:18    9:40 
   157   7041997 Bonnaveira Fabien        292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:14    9:49   10:34   10:04 
   168   1001954 Ferrot Loic              292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:50    9:53   10:38    9:56 
   172   9151298 Guibaudo Simon           292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:30   10:21   10:46    9:52 
   176    500796 Le pennec Jean           292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:02   10:13   10:58   10:00 
   178   2048311 Masliah Raphael          292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:54    9:37   10:30    9:48 
   179   9030898 Perrin Mathieu           292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:10    9:41   10:42    9:36 
   183   1420105 Roux Fleury              292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:18    9:57   10:50    9:32 
   193   7000997 Expert Julian            292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:22    9:45   10:26    9:44 
   194   1997731 Martinez Pierre          292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:58   10:05   10:54   10:12 
   195    333374 Toulier Tom              292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:06   10:09   10:22   10:16 
   205    349396 Bornard Nicolas          292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:34   10:01   11:02   10:08 
   244    434899 Drese Felix              343 OLV USLAR            GER     10:18   10:25    9:40   10:34 
   253    970917 Finkenstädt Till         346 OLVU GERMANY         GER     11:32   10:11   10:36    9:42 
   312   7201397 Dalos Máté               397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     HUN     10:40   10:41   10:14   10:22 
   337   7203957 Sliksjanis Matiss        453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT     10:04   10:53    9:58   10:38 
   359   2009529 Tamosaitis Simonas       473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO LTU     10:06   10:47   10:04   10:40 
   366   1601557 Janušauskas Paulius      474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     11:04    9:39   10:32    9:58 
   423    899027 Mossakowski Wojciech     553 UNTS WARSZAWA        POL     10:30   10:45   10:02   10:32 
   425    886674 Rutka Jan                553 UNTS WARSZAWA        POL     10:36   10:37   10:06   10:28 
   427   9200094 Wolowczyk Michal         553 UNTS WARSZAWA        POL     10:14   10:55    9:44   10:46 
   496   1398471 Wyder Jonas              631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:22   10:51    9:32   10:44 
   634    980376 Ptáček Patrik            BBM BETA URSUS Orienteer CZE     10:46   10:23    9:54   10:20 
   686    888634 Koštejn Vít              DOK OK Doksy             CZE     11:20   10:15   10:20   10:02 
   746   2053577 Semrád Ladislav          CHC K.O.B. Choceň        CZE     10:34   11:03    9:48   10:30 
   775   9005139 Jíra Tomᚠ              KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:20   10:43   10:00   10:56 
   790    232245 Valášek Jiří             KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:08   10:27   10:12   10:48 
   796    361923 Hausenblas Šimon         KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:26   10:49    9:46   11:00 
   802   7201811 Moravec Jakub            KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:32   10:33    9:52   10:42 
   921   7200375 Melichar Vojtěch         LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     10:52   10:07   10:56    9:54 
   982    232608 Žák Jan                  LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:10   11:07    9:36   10:54 
   990   7200336 Matějka Lukᚠ           LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te CZE     10:56    9:55   10:48   10:06 
  1062   7201194 Hasal Martin             PGP SK Praga             CZE     11:00    9:51   10:40   10:14 
  1066   9005134 Ježek Ondřej             PGP SK Praga             CZE     11:16   10:19   10:52    9:50 
  1067    331087 Brázdil Petr             PGP SK Praga             CZE     11:08    9:43   10:44    9:34 
  1092    681889 Bendák Jan               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:48   11:01   10:16   10:36 
  1093   7202866 Kavalír Jáchym           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:16   10:39   10:10   10:52 
  1098    224890 Maňák Michal             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:44   10:35    9:42   10:24 
  1182   7200584 Bořil Jan                SJI OK Jihlava           CZE     10:38   10:59    9:56         
  1265   2027208 Janeček Mirek            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:28   10:29    9:38   10:18 
  1280   2067320 Šmaus Jan                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:24   10:57    9:50   10:58 
  1349   9101181 Wolf Filip               TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:12   11:05   10:08   10:26 
  1430   2025354 Starý Ondra              VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE     10:42   10:31    9:34   10:50 
  1458   7200360 Hirš Otakar              ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:28   10:03   10:28    9:46 
  1467   9201063 Kelbl Vladimír           ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:24    9:59   11:00   10:10 



H18B  (10)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:39   11:25   10:38    9:23 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:23   10:15   11:10    9:07 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:55   11:35   10:54    9:39 
   231   2979700 Couchoud Arnaud          297 ORIENT EXPRESS 42    FRA     10:51   11:15    9:50   10:59 
   297   1396232 Szeles Daniel            394 ORVOSEGYETEM SC      HUN     11:07                    9:55 
   396   1006384 Olbrikis Lukas           477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVON LTU      9:47   10:55    9:18   11:15 
   397   1006319 Noruisis Dominykas       477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVON LTU     10:35   10:25   10:06   10:43 
   519    761998 Pfranger Marco           631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI      9:31   11:05    9:02   10:11 
  1024   2067347 Zieba Jakub              NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE     10:19   10:35    9:34   10:27 
  1269   2027247 Michek David             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:03   10:45   10:22   11:31 



H20A  (36)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:54   11:20    9:10   11:26 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:38   11:16   11:26   11:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:46    9:04    9:18    9:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:50    9:12    9:22   11:14 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:42    9:08    9:06   11:22 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:34    9:16    9:14    9:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:54   11:24   11:22   11:10 
   129   9200507 Room Rimmo               253 OK ILVES/OK RAKVERE  EST     10:30   10:44    9:26   10:26 
   133    997726 Pärnik Jan henrik        254 OK PEKO              EST     11:10    9:32   10:30    9:54 
   184   1000706 Toulier Lucas            292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:50    9:20   10:38   10:10 
   191   1420103 Perrin Arnaud            292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:50    9:56   11:06    9:50 
   192    960229 Basset Marian            292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:26   10:16   10:22    9:18 
   375   1394123 Nakvosas Gytis           474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     11:30   10:08   10:34    9:42 
   379   1396062 Gapsys Ignas             475 OSK SAKAS            LTU     10:06   11:08    9:46   10:46 
   380   7203472 Vidziunas Paulius        475 OSK SAKAS            LTU     10:14   10:36    9:34   10:18 
   381   2042571 Pagojus Gytautas         475 OSK SAKAS            LTU     10:46   10:48    9:54   11:02 
   382   2030922 Gedminas Gytis           475 OSK SAKAS            LTU     10:26   11:00   10:10   10:38 
   426   9200095 Wolowczyk Krzysztof      553 UNTS WARSZAWA        POL     10:02   10:24   10:06   10:50 
   436    787217 Porzycz Zbigniew         556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     11:22    9:28   10:50    9:46 
   438    886659 Piotrowski Radosław      556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     11:34    9:36   10:58    9:26 
   457    889183 Podsiadly Mateusz        561 WKS SLASK WROCLAW    POL     10:38   10:40    9:42   10:54 
   600    234949 Eklund Oskar             718 MALILLA OK           SWE     11:42   10:00   10:54    9:30 
   602    969036 Billing Herman           718 MALILLA OK           SWE     11:18    9:44   10:26   10:06 
   621   1625050 Glonek Jakub             AOP Orientační Běh Opava CZE     11:38   10:20   11:14    9:34 
   633    886286 Ptáček Pavel             BBM BETA URSUS Orienteer CZE     10:34   11:12   10:02   10:42 
   658    232746 Průša Ondřej             DKL KOB Kladno           CZE     11:02   10:12   10:18    9:38 
   777    897360 Kettner Vojtěch          KAM SK Kamenice          CZE      9:58   11:04   10:14   10:58 
   889   2017666 Hubáček Jonᚠ           LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo CZE     11:14    9:24   10:46   10:02 
   890    889313 Slíva Jan                LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo CZE     11:46    9:48   11:10   10:14 
   891   7200378 Sýkora Vojta             LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo CZE     10:58    9:40   11:02    9:22 
   897    889308 Mudrák Štěpán            LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo CZE     11:06   10:04   11:18    9:14 
   933   7003006 Fürst Matouš             LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     10:54    9:52   10:42    9:58 
   979   1400447 Jurica Jan               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:10   10:56    9:50   11:06 
  1078   2045215 Mašata Matěj             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:42   10:28    9:38   10:22 
  1161   2053542 David Zlámal             SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE     10:22   10:52    9:30   10:34 
  1344    330671 Nejman Stanislav         TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:18   10:32    9:58   10:30 



H21A  (50)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:41   11:13    9:21   11:19 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:47    9:01    9:24   10:58 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:02    9:04    9:12   10:55 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:50   11:16    9:15   11:01 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:53   11:07    9:03   11:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:35   11:01    9:09   11:04 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:59    9:10    9:30   11:13 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:44    9:07    9:18   11:10 
    43    973560 Kerckhofs Marc           152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     10:53   10:01   11:06   10:07 
    48    320304 Deferme Gunther          152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     11:02    9:31   10:48   10:22 
    92   1393354 Madico Pol               239 CENTRE EXCURSION. TE ESP     10:35   10:40    9:45   10:52 
   108    980484 Garcia Zigor             244 COBI DURANGO         ESP     10:50    9:37   10:30   10:04 
   140   7200492 Tähnas Tiit              256 JOKA                 EST     11:35    9:28   10:42    9:19 
   181   1405618 Devrieux Robin           292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:26   10:10   11:12    9:37 
   265   2035207 Heidrich Hannes          350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN  GER     10:47   10:19   10:06    9:52 
   351    303195 Arasimavičius Justas     471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS   LTU     10:05   10:55    9:51   10:28 
   385   2012328 Donatas Mickus           475 OSK SAKAS            LTU             10:52                 
   391   1036068 Stonys Daugirdas         475 OSK SAKAS            LTU     10:08   10:43    9:36   10:46 
   406    980471 Santisteban Raul         502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN       NED     11:44                   10:19 
   429   1394895 Gędziorowski Maciej      555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  POL     10:29   10:34   10:03   10:37 
   462   7204086 Kalata Michał            562 OKS WROCLAW          POL     11:29    9:19   10:21    9:10 
   552    860919 Axelsson Mikael          706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    SWE     10:59    9:22   10:57    9:31 
   673    416025 Tomeš Jaroslav           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:20   10:31    9:57         
   680    320286 Krejčí Jiří              DOB KOB Dobruška         CZE     10:17   10:25    9:33   10:40 
   689    887924 Novák Dan                DOK OK Doksy             CZE     11:41    9:46   11:00    9:16 
   709    232957 Hrouda Martin            FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult CZE     10:38   10:13   10:18    9:55 
   711    207827 Kurfürst Pavel           FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult CZE                             10:01 
   731      8200 Čechlovský Jan           CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     10:56    9:16   10:33    9:22 
   732      8188 Kadavý Petr              CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:17   10:16   11:09   10:16 
   733    301545 Schröter Pavel           CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:11    9:49   10:09    9:13 
   776    887640 Kettner Lukᚠ           KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:23   10:37    9:39   10:43 
   857   2058482 Jílek Jakub              KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:20    9:58   10:24    9:40 
   858    886292 Janů Zdeněk              KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:08   10:04   10:51    9:46 
   919    515503 Peterka Vojtěch          LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     10:41    9:43   11:03    9:43 
   960   2045235 Stehlík Petr             LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     11:38    9:34   10:15    9:28 
  1001   2051488 Šrubař Michal            MBM O-mikron             CZE     10:11   10:58    9:42   10:49 
  1075   7201200 Janas Petr               PGP SK Praga             CZE                              9:07 
  1150    500263 Švihovský Jaromír        SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE     11:50    9:13   11:15    9:04 
  1153         4 Kazda Jiří               SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE     10:14   10:49   10:00   10:25 
  1162   7201777 Kovář Miroslav           SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE     10:32   10:28    9:48   10:34 
  1188   2059771 Bauer Lukᚠ             SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     11:23    9:25   10:36    9:49 
  1210      9626 Doucha Jiří              SNA TJ START Náchod      CZE     10:26   10:46    9:54   10:31 
  1247   2027239 Skoupý Jan               STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk  CZE     11:47    9:52   10:27    9:58 
  1248     51123 Doležel Ondřej           STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk  CZE     10:44   10:22   10:12    9:34 
  1379   1969696 Kobr Tomᚠ              VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:14    9:55   10:54   10:10 
  1451     52008 Přikryl Petr             ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:32    9:40   10:45    9:25 
  1452       101 Zřídkaveselý Libor       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:05   10:07   10:39   10:13 
  2028   2086859 Vejstrk Daniel           CHA OK Chrastava         CZE      9:56   11:04    9:27   11:07 
  2030           Sysel Ondřej             PGP SK Praga             CZE                      9:06   11:22 
  2031           Vakant                   Vakant                            9:38   11:10                 



H21B  (51)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:49    9:12   11:26    9:17 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:52    9:06   11:11    9:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:43    9:00   11:14    9:05 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:37    9:09   11:08    9:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:55    9:15   11:23    9:02 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:40    9:03   11:20    9:14 
    50   7000067 Wilssens Koen            152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     11:07   10:03   10:35    9:35 
   100   7200526 Barrios Francisco        241 CODAN EXTREMADURA    ESP     10:49   10:15    9:32   10:59 
   102   2042497 Varela Francisco         242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA    ESP     11:34    9:24   11:05    9:23 
   120   1470664 Escolar Marc             249 COC CATALUNYA        ESP     10:07   10:24   10:14   11:20 
   273    770008 Schach Jonathan          357 SV VANNWELL          GER     10:25   10:21    9:17   10:26 
   274    410540 Nadelstumpf Bruno        357 SV VANNWELL          GER     10:10   10:51   10:05   10:44 
   275    888909 Harter Camill            358 OLG ORTENAU          GER     11:04    9:45   10:56    9:32 
   276    895137 Schaal Jakob             359 TV KIPPENHEIM        GER      9:52   11:06    9:11   11:23 
   284   7050495 Bersuck Lukas            364 BIELEFELDER TG       GER     11:13   10:00   10:32   10:05 
   328   2031955 Abrate Fabrizio          421 ORICUNEO             ITA     10:40   11:00    9:26   11:08 
   383    303177 Gaupsas Mantas           475 OSK SAKAS            LTU     10:22   10:57    9:29   10:32 
   384    303188 Gelzinis Laimonas        475 OSK SAKAS            LTU      9:43   10:09    9:50   10:38 
   386    303174 Urbonas Vytautas         475 OSK SAKAS            LTU     10:52   10:36    9:44   10:20 
   450    852702 Wieszaczewski Jacek      557 ORIENTOP WROCLAW     POL     10:31   10:42    9:59   10:14 
   461   2061730 Jaros Mariusz            562 OKS WROCLAW          POL     10:55    9:48   10:53    9:41 
   570    760809 Jönsson Anders           711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:34   11:03    9:56   10:17 
   571    790823 Jönsson Per erik         711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:19   11:21    9:38   10:47 
   582   9101404 Strid Emanuel            711 OK TORFINN           SWE      9:46   10:48   10:23   10:23 
   583    850508 Svensson Fredrik         711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:01   10:54    9:05   10:11 
   584    670630 Eriksson Hakan           712 HASTVEDA OK          SWE     10:58    9:36   10:44    9:56 
   611    886825 Obrátil Štěpán           ABM KOB Moira Brno       CZE      9:55   11:12    9:08   11:02 
   613    886814 Mokrý Ondřej             ABM KOB Moira Brno       CZE      9:34   10:12   10:02   11:14 
   638      7871 Pilař Karel              BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE     10:13   10:18    9:41   11:26 
   688   2056288 Synek Marcel             DOK OK Doksy             CZE     11:01    9:42   10:50   10:08 
   690   2053516 Šmol Marcel              DOK OK Doksy             CZE     11:28    9:54   10:59    9:50 
   696   7201206 Kalina Miroslav          EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    CZE     11:22    9:33   10:26         
   697   2035738 Koucký Roman             EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    CZE      9:31    9:27    9:02    9:29 
   844    207825 Pova Ondřej              KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     11:16    9:57   10:41    9:38 
   905      8124 Pavlík Libor             LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv CZE     10:46   10:06    9:20   10:29 
   908      8119 Pavlík Bronislav         LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv CZE     10:37   11:09   10:17   11:17 
   910      8118 Kučerka Jan              LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv CZE     10:04   11:15   10:08   11:11 
   912      8107 Macek Jiří               LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv CZE      9:58   10:45    9:35   11:05 
   914      8108 Nerad Jaroslav           LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv CZE      9:40   10:33    9:53   10:35 
   937   1409872 Křenek Tomᚠ            LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE                              9:47 
   971   2079499 Kutílek Jakub            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE      9:49   10:27   10:11   10:50 
   992    682092 Eiselt Jan               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te CZE                              9:53 
  1050   7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk           NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     CZE     11:31    9:21   11:02    9:26 
  1107    448935 Pračka Tomᚠ            RIC OB Říčany            CZE     10:16            9:47         
  1130    442853 Lohr Ivo                 SCP OK Sparta Praha      CZE     10:28   10:30   10:20   10:53 
  1183   7200904 Badura Václav            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     11:10    9:39   10:47    9:44 
  1254     53388 Bouzek Petr              SVS Orientklub Vsetín    CZE     11:25    9:30   10:38    9:59 
  1380   2067313 Kolaja Jan               VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:19    9:51   10:29   10:02 
  1422    887623 Anděl Robert             VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:43   11:18    9:14   10:56 
  1484   7506161 Moskva Roman             ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory    CZE      9:37   10:39    9:23   10:41 
  2029    682354 Bernášek Jiří            STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE     11:46    9:18   11:17    9:08 



H21C  (26)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:30    9:06    9:12   11:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:42   11:18   11:00    9:12 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:30   11:00    9:18   11:12 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:54    9:18   10:54   11:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:48    9:12    9:24   11:24 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:48    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:42    9:24    9:06    9:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:36   11:06   11:06    9:24 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:36   11:12   11:12    9:06 
   288   2800136 Hansen Victor            367 IND. GOTTINGEN       GER     10:30   10:18   10:12   10:54 
   313    307751 Józsa Balázs             397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     HUN     10:24   10:54   10:06   10:24 
   371   1391370 Sukackas Mindaugas       474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     11:00   10:06   10:30    9:42 
   645   2067926 Schimm Petr              BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE     10:18   10:36   10:00   10:18 
   695   2086838 Janák Jiří               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    CZE                             10:12 
   758    301666 Šlajchrt Martin          JES OK Rakovník          CZE     10:42   10:12    9:48   10:30 
   822    303945 Besta Lukᚠ             KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostele CZE     11:18    9:36   10:48    9:36 
   877   1400438 Střelba Ondřej           KTA SK Kotnov Tábor      CZE     10:12   10:42    9:36   10:42 
   913      8125 Moutvička Ondřej         LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv CZE     10:06   10:30    9:30   10:48 
   978    207824 Zelinka Jan              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:36   10:24    9:42   10:36 
   983    887156 Kaplan Martin            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:00   10:48    9:54   11:00 
  1046    416269 Belmondo Marco           N07 NEREG.LA DOLCE VITA  CZE     11:12    9:42   10:18   10:00 
  1047      9208 Grupicchio Giacomo       N07 NEREG.LA DOLCE VITA  CZE     10:54    9:54   10:36    9:48 
  1221     53643 Randík Jan               SOB SOBSA                CZE     11:06    9:48   10:24    9:54 
  1373    500568 Bednařík Aleš            VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     10:48   10:00   10:42   10:06 
  2014   2086857 Viitanen Juka            274 EPILAN ESA/MANTANSEU FIN     11:24                         
  2015           Vakant                   Vakant                                    9:30   11:18    9:30 



H21E  (48)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:46    9:26    9:12   11:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:40   11:08   11:21    9:09 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:43    9:29    9:18    9:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:43    9:14    9:30   11:03 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:49    9:17   11:18   11:12 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:37    9:23    9:24   11:15 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:55   11:17    9:33   11:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:01    9:20    9:09   11:24 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:46    9:11    9:15    9:12 
    55    830413 Talloen Joost            152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     11:13    9:53   10:24    9:42 
    56      7525 Talloen Hans             152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     11:31    9:35   11:06    9:51 
    93    746619 Marin Juanfra            240 SHERPA RAID KIDS     ESP                     11:09    9:36 
   103   1396895 Alvarez Angel            242 AROMON PONTEVEDRA    ESP     11:28    9:32   10:42    9:24 
   144    682052 Saetalu Andres           257 SK SAUE TAMMED       EST     10:46   10:41   10:09   10:45 
   198   1407900 Fleurent Théo            292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:52    9:56   10:54    9:54 
   201    997822 Ringot Mathieu           292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:58   10:02   10:39    9:39 
   491   7777782 Minakov Alexander        598 ORIENTA MOSCOMPASS   RUS     11:34   10:14   11:03   10:09 
   606    940000 Karlsson Erik            721 OK RAVINEN           SWE     10:37   10:38    9:42   10:39 
   617    515444 Navrátil Boris           AOP Orientační Běh Opava CZE     11:01    9:50   10:30    9:48 
   622     29663 Melecký Martin           AOP Orientační Běh Opava CZE     11:22    9:38   10:57    9:21 
   625    995871 Schuster Marek           AOP Orientační Běh Opava CZE     10:49   10:05   10:48   10:03 
   676    981808 Fátor Jan                DOB KOB Dobruška         CZE     10:13   10:59   10:21   10:57 
   809    920683 Semík Ondřej             KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:04   10:53    9:51   10:51 
   860    515179 Turczer Petr             KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     10:55   10:08    9:36   11:00 
   892    553457 Vavrys Johan             LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo CZE     11:10    9:44   10:33   10:00 
   895    682333 Hubáček Michal           LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačo CZE     11:19   10:17   10:51    9:27 
   984    515487 Grundmann Jan            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:43   10:56    9:57   10:27 
   985   1602634 Waněk Adam               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:28   10:35   10:03   10:15 
   987   1080493 Čermák Jan               LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:19   10:23    9:39   10:21 
  1094    553448 Azeb Karim               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:40   10:29    9:54   10:33 
  1327    887630 ArgalᚠMichal           TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         CZE     10:25   11:02   10:15   10:42 
  1329     49395 Gazda Viktor             TRI TJ TŽ Třinec         CZE     10:07   10:47   10:00   10:36 
  1337    995821 Hradec Pavel             TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:22   10:26    9:48   10:30 
  1343   7092626 Luštický Martin          TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:10   10:50   10:12   10:24 
  1348    515499 Wolf Daniel              TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:31   11:05   10:06   10:48 
  1350    500850 Dlabaja Tomᚠ           TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE                             10:18 
  1354     51225 Schulhof Jan             TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:16   10:32   10:18   10:12 
  1359    887934 Nečas Jiří               TZL SKOB Zlín            CZE     10:34   10:44    9:45   10:54 
  1393   1302790 Škoda Jakub              VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:07    9:41   10:27    9:30 
  1453   1111187 Zháňal Jan               ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:37   10:11   10:36    9:33 
  1454    886812 Mokrý Stanislav          ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:04    9:59   11:12   10:06 
  1457   1591995 Hruška Jakub             ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:16   10:20   11:00    9:45 
  1470    888891 Bravený Vít              ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:25    9:47   10:45    9:57 
  2022    449844 Lysell Jesper            725 REHNS BK             SWE      9:58   11:14   11:15   11:09 
  2032           Sysel Ctibor             PGP SK Praga             CZE                      9:27    9:15 
  2033           Vakant                   Vakant                           11:40   11:11                 
  2039           Kamaryt Tomᚠ           VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE                      9:21   11:21 
  2040           Vakant                   Vakant                            9:52    9:08                 



H35A  (30)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:42    9:15   11:24   11:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:37    9:05    9:09    9:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:52   11:25    9:04   11:25 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:47    9:20   11:29    9:05 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:32    9:10   11:19   11:30 
    31    800095 König Markus             122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT                     11:04    9:55 
    32   1229362 Willemsens Stéphane      151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    BEL     10:32   10:55    9:59   10:50 
    37      2393 Mayeres Patrick          151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    BEL     10:22   10:20   10:14   10:30 
   220   1603118 Mougeot Pierre           295 CO COLMAR            FRA      9:47   10:50    9:14   10:20 
   390    303295 Milasauskas Darius       475 OSK SAKAS            LTU     10:42   11:20    9:44   10:45 
   409    762701 Dongen van Michel        503 OLIFANT              NED     10:12   10:45    9:39   10:55 
   449    500665 Nowak Jacek              556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     11:07    9:25   11:09    9:20 
   458   2067736 Golinowski Paweł         562 OKS WROCLAW          POL     11:12    9:55   10:29    9:30 
   522           Vakant                   Vakant                            9:42   10:25    9:54   10:25 
   534    435208 Mikluš Marián            672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SVK     11:27   10:15   10:44   10:10 
   544    247632 Huijsers Eric            703 HAMMARBY IF          SWE     10:02   11:00    9:19   10:40 
   545    753357 Sandin Mats              704 HANINGE SOK          SWE     10:47   10:00   10:49    9:15 
   546    713008 Sjögren Niclas           704 HANINGE SOK          SWE     11:32   10:10   11:14   10:00 
   547    740204 Sjögren Henrik           704 HANINGE SOK          SWE     11:02    9:50   10:59    9:35 
   548   9790919 Lagerwall Anders         705 OK LINN             SWE     10:07   11:15    9:34   11:00 
   643      7872 Rambousek Karel          BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE      9:52   11:05    9:24   10:15 
   734   7700075 Pachner Pavel            CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:17    9:45   10:19    9:50 
   826    682673 Klimeš Petr              KRE OOB TJ Sokol Křemže  CZE     10:37   10:35   10:09   10:35 
  1127     51561 Dubec Pavel              SCP OK Sparta Praha      CZE      9:57   10:30    9:29   11:15 
  1164    981817 Komárek Arnošt           SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:37    9:30   10:54   10:05 
  1206     49971 Žitný Tomᚠ             SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B CZE     10:57   10:05   10:39    9:45 
  1222   1396839 Choutka Jaroslav         SOB SOBSA                CZE     11:22    9:40   10:24    9:25 
  1249      9090 Junek Petr               STH SK Studenec          CZE     10:17   11:10   10:04   11:10 
  1287   2032176 Balogh Jan               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:27   10:40    9:49   11:05 
  1319    232897 Beneš Michal             TJP TJ Sokol Troja       CZE     10:52    9:35   10:34    9:40 



H35B  (19)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:33    9:08   11:02    9:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:49    9:16   11:10    9:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:41    9:24   10:54    9:26 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:33    9:00    9:02    9:02 
     5     15167 Rothauer Thomas          122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:17    9:32   10:22    9:34 
    68      2467 Gevaert Marlon           155 HAMOK                BEL     10:21   10:12    9:26   11:26 
    88   2086823 Fuhrmann Erik            237 ECOIMPRESS           EPS      9:57   10:36    9:58   10:54 
    89   2086824 Marti Antonio            237 ECOIMPRESS           EPS     10:29   10:52    9:18   10:38 
   344   2006307 Gaidars Caune            453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT     10:13   11:00    9:50   10:46 
   475   2011611 Bogopolskii Gennadii     592 UZAO-TEAM            RUS     11:01    9:48   10:14    9:58 
   484   1633722 Pavlov Andrey            595 EKATERINBURG         RUS     10:37   10:28    9:42   11:18 
   485   9122496 Skorb Stanislav          595 EKATERINBURG         RUS                             10:30 
   928    682640 Pecka Vlastimil          LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     10:53   10:04   10:38   10:06 
   947   2081365 Černý Miroslav           LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     11:09    9:56   10:46   10:14 
   949   2042509 Dvořák Pavel             LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     11:25    9:40   10:30    9:50 
   972   2025376 Václavek Jan             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:05   10:20    9:10   11:10 
  1037   2088711 Auermüller Vít           N04 NEREG. BRNO          CZE     10:45   10:44    9:34   11:02 
  1070   2045241 Čtrnáct Jiří             PGP SK Praga             CZE                              9:42 
  1200   2087677 Vagner Martin            SLA SKOB Slaný           CZE                     10:06   10:22 



H40A  (37)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:47   11:07   11:17    9:04 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:39    9:19    9:05   11:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:35    9:11    9:17   11:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:39    9:07   11:21    9:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:43    9:15    9:21   11:12 
    75    730808 Johansson Magnus         201 GVOC VANCOUVER       CAN     11:35    9:23   11:09    9:20 
   112   7202282 Martínez Salvador        246 CO TOTANA            ESP     11:15    9:39   10:57   10:20 
   127    899068 Järve Kaupo              252 LSF PT TALLINN       EST     11:23    9:35   10:21   10:00 
   128    305536 Raichmann Arthur         252 LSF PT TALLINN       EST     10:43    9:43   11:05   10:08 
   197    964201 Perrin Eric              292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     10:55    9:51   10:29    9:44 
   199    229878 Dudoignon Ludovic        292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES       FRA     11:27    9:31   10:49   10:16 
   211   1020724 Gallois Marc             293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  FRA     10:35   10:27    9:25   10:36 
   216    430757 Amrouche Didier          294 VSAO                 FRA     11:31    9:27   11:13    9:24 
   267   1406600 Lange Udo                351 IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN   GER     10:07   10:23    9:45   10:32 
   314    888340 Baracsi Gábor            397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     HUN      9:59   11:03    9:37   10:52 
   322   2071051 Ravid Noam               411 ISOA                 ISR     10:03   10:35    9:33   10:48 
   356   1333362 Tirlikas Audrius         473 OSK KARSUVA/JURBARKO LTU     10:23   10:47    9:57   10:24 
   376    501155 Rimkus Mantas            474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     11:19    9:59   10:25    9:56 
   420    690505 Ratajczak Piotr          552 UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   POL                              9:40 
   463   1408248 Galateanu Horia          571 UNEFS BUCURESTI      ROM      9:51   10:39   10:01   10:56 
   473    502897 Kalinin Oleg             591 OMEGA MOSCOW         RUS      9:55   10:43   10:13   11:08 
   692    232723 Jandera Tomᚠ           DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spoři CZE     10:31   10:55   10:09   10:44 
   700    232116 Poborský Petr            EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    CZE     11:03   10:11   10:41    9:36 
   735      8178 Švancar Martin           CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     10:59   10:19   10:17   10:04 
   771    995898 Hankovec Petr            KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:19   10:59    9:49   10:28 
   782   7201769 Škácha Michal            KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:11   10:31    9:41   11:00 
   903   7400074 Gálus Igor               LDC KOB Děčín            CZE     10:51    9:55   10:33    9:52 
   940   2060271 Bejvl Jakub              LME SK Los Mělník        CZE     10:15           10:05         
   951      8856 Bohuslav Václav          LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     10:39   10:03   11:01    9:48 
  1026   2067350 Mareš Alexander          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE     10:27   10:51    9:29   11:04 
  1245   2027234 Smolka Martin            STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk  CZE     11:11    9:47   10:37    9:32 
  1334   1403065 Drahoňovský Aleš         TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE                      9:53   10:40 
  1382      8129 Martan Jiří              VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:07   10:15   10:45   10:12 
  1397   2078464 Novotný Jiří             VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     10:47   10:07   10:53    9:28 
  2020   7300030 Godins Martins           456 B3 RIGA              LAT     11:43    9:03    9:09    9:12 
  2044           Mokrý Pavel              VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE             11:11    9:13    9:08 
  2046           Vakant                   Vakant                            9:47                         



H40B  (29)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:41   11:11    9:05   11:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:46   11:16    9:10    9:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:46    9:11   11:25   11:21 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:41    9:16   11:15   11:26 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:51    9:21   11:20    9:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:36    9:06    9:15    9:11 
   126   7202375 Sulg Rünno               252 LSF PT TALLINN       EST     10:51   10:01   10:40    9:46 
   135   1391866 Pärnik Jüri              254 OK PEKO              EST     11:26    9:36   10:50    9:31 
   136   1399828 Tanav Tonu               255 MYRAKARUD            EST     10:01   10:46    9:35   10:41 
   137   1394130 Pold Heigo               255 MYRAKARUD            EST     10:26   11:06   10:15   10:51 
   138   7202718 Fjodorov Ain             255 MYRAKARUD            EST     10:16   10:36    9:50   11:01 
   139   1006399 Sassian Urmas            255 MYRAKARUD            EST     10:36   10:56    9:25   11:11 
   369    400336 Rutkauskas Arvydas       474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     10:46    9:41   10:35   10:01 
   478   2086832 Kovalko Kirill           592 UZAO-TEAM            RUS     11:36   10:06   10:55    9:26 
   647    236998 Vít Daniel               BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE     10:21   10:41    9:40   10:26 
   818    515023 Hnízdil Jan              KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  CZE     11:06    9:51   10:30   10:11 
   841    416319 Fišar Miroslav           KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE     10:56    9:31   11:05    9:51 
   864   2067333 Smrček Petr              KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:21   10:16   10:25    9:56 
   973   2049532 Pipek Kamil              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE      9:56   10:51    9:55   10:36 
   986   2049557 Cibulka Radek            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE                      9:30   11:06 
   997      9819 Müller Marko             LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tr CZE                     10:05   10:56 
  1014     52780 Štětínský Pavel          MOV SKOB Ostrava         CZE     11:11    9:26   11:10    9:41 
  1033    887921 Zýka Vít                 N01 NEREG. PRAHA 12      CZE     11:16   10:11   10:45   10:06 
  1176    331394 Blažek Petr              SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:01    9:46   11:00   10:16 
  1271    232502 Novotný Dušan            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:11   10:31   10:10   10:21 
  1282     51536 Štembera Jan             TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:31   10:21    9:45   10:46 
  1291   2027225 Dejnožka Jiří            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:41   11:01   10:00   10:31 
  1356      8322 Kvapil Petr              TUV SOK TJ Turnov        CZE     11:31    9:56   10:20    9:36 
  1448    410399 Kašpar Ludvík            ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy    CZE     10:06   10:26    9:20    9:21 



H45A  (61)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:47    9:16   11:15    9:30 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:37    9:20    9:17   11:10 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:43    9:30   11:07    9:34 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:35    9:24    9:15    9:22 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:53    9:18   11:11    9:32 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:45    9:32    9:21    9:24 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:49    9:28   11:13   11:12 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:41    9:34   11:03    9:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:55   11:12    9:23    9:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:33   11:14   11:05    9:26 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:39    9:26    9:19    9:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:51    9:22   11:09    9:28 
     8   1409471 Kohlbacher Roland        122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     10:53   10:06   10:53   10:06 
    38    300869 Vanspauwen Frank         151 HERMATHENAE THEUX    BEL     10:03   11:04    9:33   10:34 
    58      4991 De smul Olivier          153 OMEGA                BEL     10:11   10:36   10:03   11:00 
    65   1391734 Gillet Jean-marc         154 OMEGA II             BEL     10:57   10:16   10:33   10:00 
    74    412715 Nikov Zefir              191 MADARSKI KONNIK SHUM BUL     10:19   10:42    9:55   10:22 
    97   1210800 Carron Angel             241 CODAN EXTREMADURA    ESP     10:29   10:34    9:41   10:36 
   121   7201498 Daví Albert              249 COC CATALUNYA        ESP     10:21   11:02   10:09   10:28 
   146    747422 Venäläinen Toni          271 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA    FIN     10:31   11:00    9:53   10:42 
   226     31859 Jacotot Christophe       296 AS QUENTIGNY COURSE  FRA     11:13    9:52   10:41   10:14 
   229   9200336 Couchoud Philippe        297 ORIENT EXPRESS 42    FRA      9:57   10:38    9:49   10:26 
   240   1200000 Harms Christian          341 DJK ADLER 07 BOTROP  GER     10:13   10:32    9:25         
   247      2057 Farrak Holger            344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN     GER     11:05   10:08   10:51   10:10 
   270    501914 Schmiedeberg Nils        354 TURBINE NEUBRANDENBU GER     11:19   10:12   10:59   10:04 
   279      2309 Reisinger Holm           360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL GER     11:07   10:00   10:27   10:08 
   282   2005696 Olisauskas Raimondas     362 INDIVID. LEIPZIG     GER                     10:45   10:12 
   296    505203 Marton János             393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS  HUN     10:27   10:44    9:37   10:32 
   302    307557 Mesics Peter             395 SOPRON               HUN      9:59   10:26    9:35   11:08 
   348   2086829 Čerjaks Kaspars          455 CARNIKAVA            LAT     10:09   10:28    9:39   10:30 
   354    303007 Bikelis Vytautas         471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS   LTU     10:01   11:06    9:29   10:44 
   355   9879879 Kilda Arturas            472 KAUNAS INDIVIDUAL    LTU     11:23    9:40   10:37    9:42 
   367   1333342 Budriunas Justas         474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     11:15    9:46   10:21    9:46 
   388   2021820 Petukas Arimantas        475 OSK SAKAS            LTU     10:43   10:46    9:59   10:58 
   434    500663 Pesta Adam               556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     11:29    9:36   10:39    9:56 
   440    705151 Witkowski Adam           556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     11:25   10:14   10:31    9:38 
   467   1395086 Tikhonov Nikolay         591 OMEGA MOSCOW         RUS     10:05   10:48    9:57   10:46 
   469    886885 Uljanov Ilja             591 OMEGA MOSCOW         RUS     10:15   10:52    9:27   10:50 
   482   1005455 Gaidamak Mikhail         593 HBM-OK ST.PETERSBURG RUS     10:33   10:20   10:05   11:04 
   501   1396238 Maurer Bruno             631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:47   10:24    9:47   10:18 
   590    409336 Fors Peter               715 OK GRIP              SWE     10:49   10:18    9:43   10:56 
   601     26875 Billing Johan            718 MALILLA OK           SWE     11:11    9:56   10:57   10:02 
   670      8650 Klaška Pavel             DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:41   10:30    9:51   10:20 
   685      8147 Lederer Pavel            DOK OK Doksy             CZE     11:17    9:42   10:23    9:36 
   755      8809 Bílý Milan               JES OK Rakovník          CZE     10:45   10:40    9:45   10:52 
   788     52267 Škvor Martin             KAM SK Kamenice          CZE     10:17   10:22   10:15   10:54 
   870    515101 Šrámek Jaromír           KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:21    9:58   10:35    9:44 
   931    436961 Fürst Aleš               LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     11:01    9:48   10:47    9:52 
   988    682114 Bruner Luboš             LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te CZE     10:55   10:04   10:55         
   989    899153 Kovář Boris              LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te CZE     10:51    9:54   11:01    9:48 
   995    301646 Killar Marek             LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tr CZE     10:07   10:54   10:07   10:40 
  1123     52115 Hošek Ladislav           SCP OK Sparta Praha      CZE     10:25   10:58   10:13   10:38 
  1143   2017669 Kohout Josef             SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:27    9:38   10:29    9:54 
  1171    336767 Beneš Jan                SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:31    9:44   10:19    9:58 
  1175     51141 Kubičko Petr             SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:03   10:02   10:49    9:50 
  1203   2045227 Aster Vladimír           SLA SKOB Slaný           CZE     10:35   11:08   10:11   10:24 
  1227    434581 Kos Michal               SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov CZE     10:39   10:56   10:01   11:06 
  1355    232388 Šritr Martin             TUV SOK TJ Turnov        CZE     10:59   10:10   10:43   10:16 
  1399    981819 Honzík Tomᚠ            VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:09    9:50   10:25    9:40 
  1402   2060391 Hasman Jan               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:37   10:50   10:17   10:48 
  1482   7001234 Novotný Tomᚠ           ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory    CZE     10:23   11:10    9:31   11:02 



H45B  (34)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:44    9:14   11:17    9:12 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:40    9:30   11:01    9:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:52    9:22   11:13    9:28 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:44   11:18    9:13    9:24 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:36    9:18   11:05    9:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:40    9:26   11:09   11:16 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:48    9:10    9:09    9:08 
    27  70777770 Ebster sen. Peter        122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:24    9:58   10:25    9:32 
   306    701224 Molnár Attila            397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     HUN     10:40   10:38    9:57   10:56 
   307     45132 Dankó István             397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     HUN     10:16   10:46    9:37   10:20 
   308     45484 Károlyi Gyula            397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     HUN     10:48   11:02    9:45   10:28 
   330   1006190 Borovikovs Juris         451 OK ARONA             LAT     10:24   10:58    9:17   11:04 
   332   1394786 Stabins Maris            453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT     10:36   10:50    9:25   11:12 
   374    201280 Nakvosas Vidmantas       474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU     11:32    9:34   10:49    9:36 
   506    681016 Keller Andreas           631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:44   10:30    9:41   11:08 
   660    443079 Kalousek Jiří            DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:00   11:06    9:33   10:36 
   662    889282 Šebek Martin             DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:08   10:42    9:53   10:52 
   704      8669 Cincibus Pavel           FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult CZE     10:56    9:54   10:37    9:56 
   797    232428 Hlubuček Tomᚠ          KAM SK Kamenice          CZE                             11:00 
   815    682631 Eichler Petr             KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  CZE     11:00    9:50   10:29   10:08 
   930    682678 Hejna Stanislav          LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     11:20   10:14   10:45    9:52 
   954    301709 Šoupa Karel              LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     11:16   10:10   10:33    9:40 
   964      8852 Hofman Petr              LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE     11:04   10:02   10:41   10:12 
   991   7204992 Würz Jiří                LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te CZE     11:12    9:42   10:53    9:48 
  1022    232230 Nádeníček Josef          NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE     10:04   10:22    9:49   10:44 
  1103     51578 Eisner Leo               PVP VSS Přírodověda Prah CZE     11:08    9:38   10:57   10:00 
  1169    336790 Dundáček Milan           SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:28    9:46   10:21   10:04 
  1228    420422 Zatloukal Tomᚠ         SSU SK Severka Šumperk   CZE     10:52   10:06   10:17    9:44 
  1232      8486 Průšek Petr              STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE     10:32   11:10    9:29   10:32 
  1236    682367 Kubec Pavel              STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE     10:20   10:18   10:13   10:16 
  1242     52907 Dolejší Miloš            STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE     10:12   10:34    9:21   10:40 
  1258    515069 Princ David              TCB SK Technik České Bud CZE     10:28   11:14   10:09   10:24 
  1284   2017687 Žucha Jiří               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:56   10:54   10:01   10:48 
  1436   2019219 Tryzna Pavel             VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE             10:26   10:05         



H50A  (46)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:42    9:15   11:17    9:15 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:36   11:18   11:05    9:21 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:51    9:09   11:14   11:15 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:42    9:21    9:08    9:12 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:45    9:12    9:11   11:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:48    9:18    9:14    9:09 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:45    9:27   11:11    9:24 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:39    9:30   11:08    9:18 
    69    682134 Korf Aliaksandr          180 ORION                BLR     11:09    9:51   10:47   10:12 
    77    350320 Logvin Andrei            202 OAKVILLE             CAN     11:33    9:33   10:29   10:09 
    80   2086822 Bach Uffe                221 OK DJURS             DEN      9:48   11:15    9:17   11:12 
   119    139007 Bores Nicolás            248 ORCA                 ESP     11:18    9:39   10:35    9:30 
   232    961081 Montemont Patrice        298 ORIENTALP            FRA     11:00    9:48   10:23   10:06 
   252   9005171 Spengler Andreas         345 ESV LOK DESSAU       GER      9:54   10:57    9:56   11:09 
   258    640915 Käding Bernd             347 KAULSDORFER OLV BERL GER     10:30   11:12    9:50   10:57 
   260   9002420 Boehme André             348 OLG REGENSBURG       GER     10:51    9:36   10:32    9:36 
   298   1396231 Szeles Gabor             394 ORVOSEGYETEM SC      HUN     11:30                    9:51 
   303     46001 Molnár Tibor             396 SMAFC-OSC SOPRON     HUN     10:48    9:57   10:44    9:42 
   304   2056161 Szlatényi Ferenc         396 SMAFC-OSC SOPRON     HUN     11:15   10:12   10:26    9:54 
   327   2071191 Metelkin Alexander       412 ASA T-A              ISR     11:24   10:00   10:50    9:39 
   412    611955 Arnesen Per arne         511 KOLBOTN+SKIMT OL     NOR     10:06   11:03    9:32   10:51 
   430   1963012 Chachurski Ryszard       555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  POL     10:45   10:30   10:11   10:18 
   455   2086831 Żebrowski Dariusz        559 KS OKI SPORT         POL     10:00   11:00    9:20   11:06 
   510    651128 Arnet Felix              631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI      9:57   11:09    9:53   10:48 
   530    307398 Šoltés František         671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VES SVK     10:39   10:39    9:23   10:21 
   555    435798 Andersson Mats           709 OK ORION             SWE     10:27   10:27    9:38   11:03 
   566    641129 Edvardsson Stefan        711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:15   10:21    9:26   10:42 
   598     26133 Bern Per-Göran           718 MALILLA OK           SWE     10:57   10:06   10:41   10:03 
   713   2059759 Vávra Martin             HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice     CZE     10:12   10:33   10:08   10:33 
   736      8174 Gorčica Pavel            CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     10:54    9:45   10:53    9:57 
   761     52498 Jeřábek Luboš            JPV Oddíl OS SK Prostějo CZE     11:12    9:54   10:17    9:48 
   869    886291 Paloncý Pavel            KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:27   10:15   10:56   10:00 
   885     52971 Mezník Vladimír          LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun CZE     11:21   10:03   10:38    9:27 
  1055    682072 Hájek Jiří               ONO SKOB Ostrov          CZE     10:36   10:51   10:05   10:24 
  1095   2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír         PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:24   10:24    9:29   11:00 
  1128     49889 Veljačik Pavel           SCP OK Sparta Praha      CZE     10:21   11:06   10:02   10:54 
  1180    331118 Romanovský Alois         SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:06    9:42   10:59    9:45 
  1274   2060231 Pěnička Libor            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:18   10:18    9:35   10:39 
  1277    416828 Schindler Jiří           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:03   10:36   10:14   10:15 
  1279      8270 Šmaus Ivan               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:09   10:42    9:41   10:30 
  1369      8044 Teringl Radek            VCB TJ OB České Budějovi CZE     10:42   10:45    9:47   10:27 
  1391     51227 Poloprutský Tomᚠ       VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:03   10:09   10:20    9:33 
  1419    301463 Kurz Zdeněk              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE      9:51   10:48    9:44   10:45 
  1441   2060209 Havel Leoš               VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE     10:33   10:54    9:59   10:36 
  2009    217423 Kööhler Hans             724 TROLLHATTANS SOK     SWE      9:39    9:24                 
  2010           Vakant                   Vakant                                           11:02   11:21 



H50B  (35)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:41    9:14   11:19    9:15 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:41    9:18    9:07    9:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:45    9:26   11:11    9:23 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:53    9:06   11:07    9:27 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:45    9:22   11:23   11:23 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:37   11:22   11:03    9:07 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:49    9:10   11:15    9:19 
   110   2016931 Farell David             245 CO CATALUNYA         ESP     10:33   11:14    9:19   10:35 
   124   9515151 Nikkari Hillar           251 SK ROCCO TEAM        EST     10:25   10:58    9:23   11:15 
   125    227558 Abel Aare                251 SK ROCCO TEAM        EST      9:53   10:22    9:31   10:27 
   243   1271061 Drese Werner             343 OLV USLAR            GER     10:41   10:54    9:35   10:31 
   285   7000150 Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter 364 BIELEFELDER TG       GER     10:57   10:02   10:55   10:07 
   331    207961 Dandens Viesturs         452 ALUKSNE-APE OK       LAT     10:53    9:54   10:27   10:15 
   410   7000162 Nordvik Bjorn            511 KOLBOTN+SKIMT OL     NOR      9:49   10:26    9:43   10:47 
   437    886655 Porzycz Jerzy            556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL     11:17    9:58   10:39    9:47 
   550    405520 Pedersen Magnus          706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    SWE     11:29    9:46   10:59    9:55 
   551    247523 Axelsson Martin          706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA    SWE     11:37   10:06   10:43    9:35 
   608    610418 Carlsson Christer        723 IK UVEN              SWE     10:09   10:34    9:15   11:07 
   629    232336 Funda Jiří               API OK Andante Písek     CZE     10:21   10:18    9:59   10:59 
   632    980377 Ptáček Pavel             BBM BETA URSUS Orienteer CZE     10:45   10:42   10:07   11:11 
   653    232860 Záveský Richard          CET TJ Loko Česká Třebov CZE     11:01    9:34   10:23    9:59 
   880   2021855 Černík Milan             KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín    CZE     10:17   10:50   10:15   10:39 
   881    426339 Rohlík Petr              KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín    CZE     10:01   10:30    9:47   10:19 
   887     52080 MatyᚠPetr              LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingsta CZE     10:49   11:06    9:51   10:55 
   974      9327 Cinkan Zdeněk            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:05   10:46    9:55   10:43 
   975   2060272 Procházka Radek          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:13   11:18   10:03   11:03 
  1005    303939 Forst Libor              MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha    CZE     11:09   10:14    9:11    9:31 
  1144    410744 Funda Michal             SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:05    9:50   10:47   10:03 
  1145      9120 Divecký Josef            SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:21    9:30   10:19    9:39 
  1146      9158 Svoboda Miloslav         SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:13   10:10   10:35   10:11 
  1259     52193 Pšenička Jiří            TCB SK Technik České Bud CZE     10:37   11:02   10:11   10:51 
  1332     52235 Sysel Svatobor           TTR OOB Třebíč           CZE     11:25    9:42   10:31    9:43 
  1362      9671 Rykala Karel             VAM OOB Vamberk          CZE      9:57   10:38    9:39   10:23 
  1435    995887 Čivrný Pavel             VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE     10:29   11:10    9:27   11:19 
  1476     49393 Hruška Tomᚠ            ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE     11:33    9:38   10:51    9:51 



H55A  (38)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:52   11:26    9:18    9:02 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:48    9:02    9:06   11:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:32   11:18    9:14   11:26 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:36    9:06    9:02   11:14 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:40   11:22    9:10   11:22 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:44    9:10   11:30    9:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           12:00   11:14   11:26   11:10 
    52    231930 Wallaert Patrick         152 HAMEGATROL           BEL     11:36           11:14         
    81    213996 Kristensen Arne          222 HERLUFSHOLM OK       DEN     11:44    9:38   10:22    9:10 
   122   1603390 Pinyol castro Benet      250 MONTSANT             ESP     11:52    9:58   11:10   10:02 
   151   2086826 Le Calvez Jeno           291 LOIRENT INDIVIDUAL   FRA     10:24   11:10    9:42   11:06 
   225     31744 Terzi Pierre             296 AS QUENTIGNY COURSE  FRA     11:04   10:14   11:02    9:14 
   292    307553 Szőcs László             393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS  HUN     10:08   10:26    9:46   10:58 
   320   2019818 Varga József             399 GOC NAGYKANIZSA      HUN     10:44   10:46    9:26   10:34 
   346   2012400 Zvaigzne Edmunds         454 A2 RIGA              LAT     11:12    9:26   10:38    9:18 
   413    997861 Westin Kjell             512 PORSGRUNN OL         NOR     11:24    9:14   10:14    9:42 
   453   1401472 Rogala Mirosław          558 AZS WAT WARSZAWA     POL     11:08    9:50   10:34    9:46 
   486   2040284 Vasilyev Mikhail         596 MY MOSCOW            RUS     10:56    9:42   10:58    9:58 
   495   1398869 Wyder Ruedi              631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:28   10:54    9:58   10:54 
   538     51335 Formanko Dušanko         672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SVK     11:28    9:30   10:26    9:34 
   539   1399956 Mazúr Janko              672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SVK     11:40   10:02   10:18   10:14 
   540    442874 Štubňa Janko             672 TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA  SVK     11:48   10:10   10:42    9:26 
   559    582205 Burman Ulf               710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      SWE     11:32    9:22   11:06    9:38 
   593    580325 Berger Tommy             717 GAVLE OK             SWE     10:32   10:58   10:02   10:26 
   595    600419 Karlsson Gunnar          718 MALILLA OK           SWE     10:48   10:06   10:46    9:54 
   714   2011900 Škorpil Martin           HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice     CZE     10:40   10:34    9:38   10:38 
   737      8172 Čechlovský Josef         CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:00    9:18   10:54   10:10 
   871    886293 Janů Zdeněk              KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:20    9:46   10:50    9:30 
   879      9014 Trejtnar Pavel           KUN TJ Sokol Kunvald     CZE     11:56   10:18   11:22   10:06 
  1010      7880 Milota Josef             MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně CZE     10:16   10:42   10:10   10:22 
  1125    683630 Kavka Jiří               SCP OK Sparta Praha      CZE     10:20   11:06    9:34   10:18 
  1195     51133 Janovič Ondřej           SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     11:16    9:34   10:30    9:50 
  1211    232953 Zákravský Zdeněk         SNA TJ START Náchod      CZE     10:00   10:38    9:22   10:46 
  1255    682651 Hejtmánek Vladimír       TAP KOB TRETRA Praha     CZE      9:56   10:22    9:30   10:30 
  1262    416833 Böhm Karel               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:04   11:02    9:50   10:42 
  1273      8260 Novotný Otakar           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:36   10:50   10:06   11:02 
  1314     53514 Kraus Ota                TJP TJ Sokol Troja       CZE     10:52    9:54   11:18    9:22 
  1339      8220 Konopáč Jiří             TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:12   10:30    9:54   10:50 



H55B  (21)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:39   11:28   11:21    9:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:45    9:22    9:08    9:18 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:32   11:21    9:15   11:24 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:46    9:08   11:28   11:17 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:52    9:15   11:14    9:04 
     9    410656 Hackl Karl               122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:17    9:50   10:46    9:32 
   233    224417 Boucher Yves             299 VINCENNES            FRA     10:07   10:46    9:36   10:28 
   294     45351 Lenkei Győző             393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS  HUN     10:21   10:25   10:04   10:35 
   309      4473 Pap László               397 TIPO OC BUDAPEST     HUN     10:42   10:53    9:22   10:42 
   395   1006318 Tamulionis Vytautas      477 ALYTAUS SRC/OK JAVON LTU     10:35   10:32    9:57   10:56 
   528   2003691 Kohler Hans              634 OLG Huttwil          SUI     10:56   10:18   11:00    9:25 
   572     15277 Karlsson Hans-erik       711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:00   10:39   10:11   10:21 
   607    434020 Eriksson Anders          722 SAVEDALENS AIK       SWE     10:49   10:11   10:32    9:39 
   918    410732 Košek Ladislav           LLI TJ Loko Liberec      CZE     11:03    9:43   11:07    9:53 
  1053     49370 Knotek Kamil             OLP PSK Olymp Praha      CZE     11:10   10:04   10:18   10:00 
  1058     53804 Štěpáník Otakar          OTK OOB TJ Jiskra Otroko CZE     11:24    9:57   10:25   10:14 
  1059     51406 Blabla Zdeněk            PCB SKP České Budějovice CZE      9:53   11:07    9:29   10:49 
  1147      9115 Šabatka Petr             SHK OK Slavia Hradec Krá CZE     11:38    9:36   10:53   10:07 
  1264   2056301 Horák Petr               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:28   11:00    9:43   11:03 
  1365   7201772 Hirš Libor               VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     CZE     11:31    9:29   10:39    9:46 
  1410   2075662 Doležal Jan              VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE     10:14   11:14    9:50   11:10 



H60A  (45)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:43   11:11    9:19    9:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:52    9:20   11:22   11:17 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:49    9:08   11:16   11:20 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:40   11:20   11:19    9:08 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:46   11:17   11:13   11:14 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:46    9:14    9:16   11:08 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:55    9:17    9:10   11:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:49   11:14    9:22    9:17 
     1   9200580 Elson Robert             101 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANI AUS     10:16   10:29   10:07   10:38 
    24     46370 Huemer Meinrad           122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:25    9:53   10:19    9:20 
    63   2800463 Vanaken Roger            154 OMEGA II             BEL     11:13    9:44   10:25    9:41 
    71   2077787 Labanouski Anatoli       181 MINSK-MALINOVKA      BLR     10:43   10:53   10:10   10:35 
    73    254880 Maroz Ivan               182 VIMPEL MINSK         BLR     11:16    9:47   10:43    9:47 
    84    302177 Petersen John            224 COPENHAGEN-O         DEN     10:55   10:08   10:40   10:11 
   206   1020721 Lecoyer Régis            293 VERVINS ORIENTATION  FRA     10:22   10:41    9:55   10:41 
   249      1922 Kuckert Norbert          345 ESV LOK DESSAU       GER     10:19   11:08    9:43   10:44 
   343   1394801 Lapins Aldis             453 AZIMUTS OK           LAT     10:10   11:05   10:04   10:29 
   350    303365 Arasimavičius Vidimantas 471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS   LTU     10:40   10:26    9:49   10:50 
   417    412128 Olbrycht Janusz          551 OLBnO WARSZAWA       POL     10:31   10:23    9:31   10:32 
   452   1391133 Parzewski Jerzy          558 AZS WAT WARSZAWA     POL     11:37    9:32   11:04   10:02 
   493   9200271 Lais Ruedi               631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:13   10:20    9:58   10:20 
   517   2003742 Rothweiler Heinz         631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:07   10:56    9:46   10:26 
   560     27266 Öhlund Per               710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      SWE     11:04    9:38   10:46    9:32 
   564     15275 Arnesson Urban           711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:37   10:44   10:01   11:05 
   568    650728 Erfors Lennart           711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:04   10:50    9:40   10:47 
   578    540211 Ottosson Torgny          711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:28   10:35    9:34   10:59 
   656     51973 Jaroš Vladimír           DCE KOB Dobřichovice     CZE      9:58   10:38    9:52   10:17 
   682    886255 Novák Tom                DOK OK Doksy             CZE     10:52    9:41   10:34    9:53 
   712     49606 Wald František           FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult CZE     10:58    9:56   11:10   10:08 
   738      8160 Lusk Karel               CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     10:49   10:05   10:55    9:50 
   739      8161 Barták Jiří              CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:40    9:26   11:01    9:29 
   740      8155 Kadavý Zdeněk            CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:07    9:59   10:49    9:35 
   741     51231 Pavlík Milan             CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:19    9:50   10:28   10:14 
   742   2080917 Kaška Rudolf             CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:01   10:17   10:22    9:56 
   747      7778 Bárta Miroslav           JEN OB Jenišovice        CZE     11:31    9:29   11:07    9:59 
   821      6645 Valter Petr              KBP KBP Praha            CZE     10:01   11:02    9:25   10:56 
   976      9260 Farář Václav             LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:34   10:32   10:13   10:53 
  1054     49500 John Vladimír            OLP PSK Olymp Praha      CZE     11:43   10:14   10:58    9:23 
  1212      9633 Langr Stanislav          SNA TJ START Náchod      CZE     10:25   10:59    9:28   10:23 
  1330     52252 Orálek Miroslav          TTR OOB Třebíč           CZE     11:22    9:23   10:52    9:26 
  1351      8214 Hudský Vlastimil         TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:46   10:47    9:37   11:02 
  1366     49558 Hanzl Vlastimil          VBM VSK Mendelu Brno     CZE     11:10   10:02   10:16   10:05 
  1376   9005174 Hickethier Manfred       VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:28   10:11   10:31    9:38 
  1392   1302773 Přinda Oldřich           VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:34    9:35   10:37    9:44 
  2007     52774 Juřeník Josef            MOV SKOB Ostrava         CZE     11:52    9:11    9:13    9:14 



H60B  (15)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:04   10:52    9:13   11:05 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:44   11:02    9:03   11:25 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:54   11:22    9:33   11:15 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:34   11:12    9:23   10:55 
    10      5337 Schutz Wolfgang          122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:04    9:42   10:13    9:35 
    25   1530413 Breitschadel Christian   122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:34   10:02   11:03   10:25 
    72   7204875 Tridenski Genadi         182 VIMPEL MINSK         BLR     11:14    9:02   11:23    9:45 
   403   1111120 Usas Gintautas           478 MARIJAMPOLES MKC     LTU     10:44    9:32   10:03    9:55 
   454    300726 WoŸniak Józef            558 AZS WAT WARSZAWA     POL     11:44   10:22   11:13    9:25 
   525     59136 Wehrli Peter             632 OLG RYMENZBURG       SUI     10:34    9:22   10:33    9:05 
   702     51989 Blecha Ladislav          FJI SK FREE Jihlava      CZE     10:24   10:42    9:53   10:45 
   977    301633 Klimpl Petr              LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardub CZE     10:14   10:32    9:43   10:35 
  1193     51137 Kubát Jaroslav           SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE     11:54    9:52   10:23   10:15 
  1251     53389 Maliňák Josef            SVS Orientklub Vsetín    CZE     11:24   10:12   10:43    9:15 
  1318    446334 Cedrych Karel            TJP TJ Sokol Troja       CZE     10:54    9:12   10:53   10:05 



H65A  (30)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:38    9:12   11:26    9:01 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:33    9:02   11:21    9:06 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:43   11:27   11:16    9:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:48    9:22    9:01   11:21 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:58    9:07    9:06    9:16 
     3   1700101 Ziegerhofer Othmar       121 NF LINZ              AUT      9:48   10:22    9:56   10:36 
     7   1231059 Mueller Leo              122 ASKO AUSTRIA         AUT     11:23   10:02   11:06   10:01 
    87   9101043 Strib Hans Christian     225 BALLERUP OK          DEN     10:38   10:57   10:06   10:56 
   283   7501901 Conrad Helmut            363 USV TU DRESDEN       GER     10:08   10:42    9:16   10:51 
   295     45176 Szűcs b. Levente         393 HYDEGKÚTI SPARTACUS  HUN     10:03   11:12    9:51   10:16 
   456    886317 Michalek Janusz          560 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZY POL     11:18    9:32   10:26    9:41 
   504   7140840 Gmür Nick                631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI      9:53   11:17    9:21   10:31 
   526   1396464 Moosberger Max           633 OL REGIO OLTEN       SUI     10:33   11:22    9:41   11:06 
   543   2048741 Olausson Tommy           702 SOK ANEBY            SWE     10:53   10:07   10:36   10:11 
   561    351569 Jonsson Leif             710 GUSTAVSBERGS OK      SWE     11:38    9:57   10:56    9:56 
   603    914074 Aberg Lars-Ake           719 KALMAR OK            SWE     10:48   10:47    9:11   11:16 
   637    232153 Miřijovský Přemek        BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD CZE     11:08    9:42   10:21    9:26 
   652   2085582 Čípa Jiří                CET TJ Loko Česká Třebov CZE     11:13    9:37   10:16    9:36 
   668     49885 Procházka Aleš           DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka    CZE     10:23   10:27    9:26   11:01 
   674      8890 Babický Tomᚠ           DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litomě CZE     10:58    9:52   10:31    9:31 
   873     52616 Komárek Jaromír          KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE     11:03   10:12   10:46    9:46 
   886    411760 Hamáček Bohuslav         LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun CZE     11:43    9:27   10:41   10:06 
  1124     51562 Buriánek Jaromír         SCP OK Sparta Praha      CZE      9:58   11:07   10:11   11:11 
  1224      9818 Stárek Jiří              SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov CZE     10:28   10:32   10:01   10:26 
  1268   2060202 Lukavec Miloslav         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:13   11:02    9:31   10:41 
  1317      8861 Peterka František        TJP TJ Sokol Troja       CZE     11:33   10:17   11:01    9:51 
  1338     51816 Jakubec Jindřich         TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:43   10:37    9:36   10:21 
  1346     51283 Tvrdek Vojtěch           TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE     10:18   10:52    9:46   10:46 
  1377      4214 Horáček Miroslav         VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE     11:28    9:47   10:51    9:21 
  2004      1933 Intgroen Mike            502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN       NED     11:53    9:17   11:11   11:26 



H65B  (19)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           10:05   11:11   11:26   11:11 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:57   11:27    9:26   11:19 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:49    9:03    9:18   11:03 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:33   11:19    9:10    9:03 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:41   11:03    9:02   11:27 
   516   1470294 Hungerbühler Ernst       631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:21   10:31    9:42   10:39 
   554     17501 Mans Öhman               708 VISBORGS OK          SWE     11:41    9:19   10:54   10:07 
   575     42040 Magnusson Leif           711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:37   10:23   10:06   10:47 
   636     51370 Dvořák Vlastimil         BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD CZE     11:33    9:27   10:30    9:59 
   743      8159 Vokál Jiří               CHA OK Chrastava         CZE     11:49    9:35   10:46    9:19 
   748      7777 Richtr Jiří              JEN OB Jenišovice        CZE     11:01   10:15   10:38    9:11 
   810     51950 Pospíšil Karel           KAR SK Karlovice         CZE     11:25    9:43   11:18    9:51 
   813    682613 Nejezchleba Jiří         KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  CZE     11:57    9:59   10:22    9:27 
   846      8674 Fiala Miloš              KSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hor CZE     10:29   10:47    9:50   10:31 
  1065     51274 Dvořák Jaromír           PGP SK Praga             CZE     11:09    9:51   11:10    9:35 
  1205      7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav          SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B CZE     11:17   10:07   11:02    9:43 
  1223      9798 Hrobař Rudolf            SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov CZE     10:45   10:39    9:58   10:55 
  1243     49982 Našinec Jiří             STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE     10:13   10:55    9:34   10:23 
  1426    301264 Zaoral Jan               VRB Sportovní klub ve Vr CZE     10:53    9:11   10:14   10:15 



H70  (24)               

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:49    9:07   11:26   11:21 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:37    9:25    9:08    9:09 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:43   11:25   11:14    9:27 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:55    9:13   11:08    9:15 
    83    504434 Hansen Mogens            223 OK SKAERMEN          DEN     10:25   10:25    9:26   11:03 
   241    222663 Klawun Werner            342 SACHSEN MARATHON     GER     11:01   10:07   10:38    9:39 
   251    219445 Güth Hans                345 ESV LOK DESSAU       GER      9:49   11:01    9:50   10:33 
   254    997921 Finkenstädt Frank        346 OLVU GERMANY         GER     11:07    9:43   10:20    9:33 
   269      1551 Dr. Kämpfer Gerhard      353 HSG MERSEBURG        GER     10:13   10:19    9:20   10:27 
   278   2019909 Schindler Udo            360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL GER     11:25    9:55   10:50         
   404   1411022 Roos Ton                 501 HOC93                NED     10:31   11:07    9:56   10:21 
   498   2003733 Föllmi Stephan           631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI      9:55   10:55   10:08   10:15 
   520   9005030 Hirt Chris               631 OLC KAPREOLO         SUI     10:07   10:31    9:14   11:15 
   579    540419 Persson Bo-göran         711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:49   10:49    9:32   10:51 
   591     14209 Lindblom Ingemar         716 OK ORINTO            SWE     10:55    9:31   10:26   10:09 
   594   9440831 Karlsson Jan-Ulf         718 MALILLA OK           SWE     11:31   10:01   11:02    9:57 
   604     29282 Karlsson Kenneth         720 NYBRO OK             SWE     11:19   10:13   10:44   10:03 
   644      8689 Schimm Dieter            BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE     10:37   10:37    9:44   10:57 
   708     53267 Čadil Jan                FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakult CZE     11:13    9:49   10:56    9:45 
  1008      7882 Fišák Jan                MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně CZE     10:19   11:13   10:14   10:45 
  1032     49619 Frey Jaromír             NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE     10:43   10:43    9:38   10:39 
  1170    331289 Gřunděl Ivan             SJH SJH Jindřichův Hrade CZE     11:37    9:37   10:32    9:51 
  1213      9610 Sokolář Zdeněk           SNA TJ START Náchod      CZE     10:01   11:19   10:02   11:09 
  2013      4529 Penttinen Juha           273 MESIK                FIN      9:43    9:19   11:20    9:21 



H75  (15)               

                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:34   11:24   11:13    9:34 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:54    9:24    9:03    9:14 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:34    9:14   11:03    9:04 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                           11:44    9:04   11:23    9:24 
   248      5107 Schlittermann Klaus      344 SV WILHELMSHAGEN     GER     10:54    9:44   10:23   10:14 
   271      6536 Wittiber Wolfgang        355 BIELEFELDER SKICLUB  GER      9:44   11:04    9:53   11:14 
   277    300684 Schmalfeld Tassilo       360 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL GER     11:14   10:04   10:33    9:54 
   326    230740 Friedman Alex            412 ASA T-A              ISR     11:24    9:54   10:53    9:44 
   488    501416 Kalinin Boris            597 KUNTSEVO             RUS     10:24   10:54   10:03   10:34 
   489    206565 Blanter Mikhail          597 KUNTSEVO             RUS      9:54   10:14    9:23   10:54 
   565    404321 Edvardsson Bengt         711 OK TORFINN           SWE     10:14   10:44    9:13   10:44 
   811    682601 Štrojsa Josef            KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov  CZE     11:04    9:34   10:43   10:04 
  1096      9422 Novotný Petr             PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE     10:34   10:34    9:43   11:04 
  1154   9005225 Havlík Jaroslav          SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičí CZE     10:04   10:24    9:33   11:24 
  1275     52900 Petrželka Pavel          TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE     10:44   11:14   10:13   10:24 



T-OPEN  (15)            

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
    90   2086825 Lopez de turiso Olga     238 INDEPENDENT          ESP      9:00                    9:00 
   111   2010044 Teixidó Montse           245 CO CATALUNYA         ESP      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   444   2086324 Ukleja Marcin            556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   884   2021859 Černíková Dana           KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín    CZE      9:00            9:00    9:00 
  1463   2049579 Chvílová Hana            ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno   CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 



T10  (44)               

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   370    303344 Rutkauskas Domantas      474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   393    201275 Bazelis Edvardas         476 RASKK SK FORTUNA     LTU      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   442   2086322 Ukleja Patrycja          556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   838    416186 Bodurková Denisa         KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   859   2058484 Paloncý Jan              KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   878   2086839 Střelba Antonín          KTA SK Kotnov Tábor      CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   944   2086840 Dittrtová Rozálie        LME SK Los Mělník        CZE      9:00                         
   962           Stehlík Jakub            LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   965   2086843 Hofmanová Anna           LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1009    416227 Fišáková Luci johanka    MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1016     51372 Štětínská Tereza         MOV SKOB Ostrava         CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1030    301424 Pávek Štěpán             NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek     CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1060   2051485 Jandera Kryštof          PGP SK Praga             CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1089   2073754 Hlaváček Pavel           PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1190   2059774 Bauerová Aneta           SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1310    682376 Štembera Vítek           TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1336    888638 Drahoňovský Tomᚠ       TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1353   1403061 Mertlík Vojtěch          TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1372    232980 Teringl Vojtěch          VCB TJ OB České Budějovi CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 



T10P  (71)              

                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
                 Vakant                   Vakant                            9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
    96   1404305 Martin Antonio           240 SHERPA RAID KIDS     ESP                      9:00    9:00 
   109    306251 Garcia Lene              244 COBI DURANGO         ESP      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   324   2071054 Ravid Yael               411 ISOA                 ISR      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   325   2071025 Ravid Eyal               411 ISOA                 ISR      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   363   2076471 Staišiunaite Emilija     474 OK AŽULOAS           LTU      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   431     64950 Chachurski Mieszko       555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  POL      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   441   2086321 Ukleja Krzysztof         556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA     POL      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   476    238399 Bogopolskii Leonid       592 UZAO-TEAM            RUS      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   477   2011611 Bogopolskaia Liudmila    592 UZAO-TEAM            RUS      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   480   2086834 Kovalko Vera             592 UZAO-TEAM            RUS      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   481   2086835 Kovalko Olga             592 UZAO-TEAM            RUS      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   533    416711 Šoltésová Paulína        671 TJ ČINGOV SPIŠ.N.VES SVK      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   649      8685 Gregor Richard           BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   651    301430 Gregor Ondřej            BSO KOB Baník Sokolov    CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   744   2059766 Lusk Jr.                 CHA OK Chrastava         CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   839     51477 Hanáková Aneta           KRL Kometa Kralovice     CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   854   2058485 Paloncý Adéla            KSU Klub vytrvalostních  CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   907      8116 Pavlíková Rozárie        LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   909      8109 Pavlík Tobiᚠ           LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litv CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   952      8285 Bohuslav František       LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
   958    236995 Pilařová Marie           LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň  CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1007    232648 Nedbalová Klára          MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha    CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1039   2086847 Greškovi Oskar/Jana      N05 NEREG. OPAVA         CZE      9:00                         
  1049      8469 Podlipný Filip           NPA SK LOB Nová Paka     CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1198   2045223 Štěrba Lukᚠ            SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Va CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1199   2075631 Vagnerová Adéla          SLA SKOB Slaný           CZE                      9:00    9:00 
  1208      9616 Doucha Tomᚠ            SNA TJ START Náchod      CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1235     49984 Kučerka Radek            STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor  CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1307   4408031 Saur Štěpán              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablon CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1335   1403064 Drahoňovský Jakub        TUR OOB TJ Turnov        CZE      9:00    9:00            9:00 
  1395   4402232 Novotný Dalibor          VLI Slavia Liberec orien CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1409    434815 Sobotová Kateřina        VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1432   2045230 Čivrná Eliška            VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1438      9246 Hančová Karolína         VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl CZE      9:00                         
  1442   2075606 Baldrian Josef           VSP USK Praha            CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  1485    416097 Moskva Vojtěch           ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory    CZE      9:00    9:00    9:00    9:00 
  2041           Forst Albert             MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha    CZE              9:00