Labyrint E3, Výsledky

2023-07-28

E3 Modrá (6 kontrol)

1 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #17   00:10 2102525
= Monika Topinková #2 BOR8054 00:10 515494
= Monika Topinková #5 BOR8054 00:10 515494
= Monika Topinková #7 BOR8054 00:10 515494
5 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #10   00:11 +0:01 2102525
= 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #14   00:11 +0:01 2102525
= 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #15   00:11 +0:01 2102525
= 8807 #9   00:11 +0:01 8807
= 8807 #11   00:11 +0:01 8807
= 8807 #12   00:11 +0:01 8807
= 8807 #13   00:11 +0:01 8807
= 8807 #19   00:11 +0:01 8807
= 8807 #21   00:11 +0:01 8807
= Monika Topinková BOR8054 00:11 +0:01 515494
= Monika Topinková #3 BOR8054 00:11 +0:01 515494
= Hejzlar Arjuna #9 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 00:11 +0:01 425549
= Monika Topinková #4 BOR8054 00:11 +0:01 515494
= Monika Topinková #6 BOR8054 00:11 +0:01 515494
= Šmaus Jan #4 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 00:11 +0:01 2067320
20 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #7   00:12 +0:02 2102525
= 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #9   00:12 +0:02 2102525
= 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #13   00:12 +0:02 2102525
= 8807 #3   00:12 +0:02 8807
= 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #18   00:12 +0:02 2102525
= 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #20   00:12 +0:02 2102525
= 2086864 OK Jiskra Nový B #5   00:12 +0:02 2086864
= 2086870 OK Jiskra Nový B   00:12 +0:02 2086870
= 8807 #6   00:12 +0:02 8807
= 8807 #7   00:12 +0:02 8807
= 8807 #17   00:12 +0:02 8807
= Pecánek Matěj #15 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:12 +0:02 51647
32 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #2   00:13 +0:03 2039072
= 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #11   00:13 +0:03 2039072
= 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #6   00:13 +0:03 2102525
= 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #16   00:13 +0:03 2102525
= 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #19   00:13 +0:03 2102525
= Pecánek Matěj #11 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:13 +0:03 51647
= Pecánek Matěj #12 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:13 +0:03 51647
= Pecánek Matěj #13 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:13 +0:03 51647
= 8807 #8   00:13 +0:03 8807
= 8807 #10   00:13 +0:03 8807
= 8807 #14   00:13 +0:03 8807
= 8807 #16   00:13 +0:03 8807
= Hejzlar Arjuna #8 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 00:13 +0:03 425549
= Pecánek Matěj #18 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:13 +0:03 51647
= Pecánek Matěj #19 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:13 +0:03 51647
47 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #5   00:14 +0:04 2102525
= 8807 #4   00:14 +0:04 8807
= 8807 #5   00:14 +0:04 8807
= 2086864 OK Jiskra Nový B #4   00:14 +0:04 2086864
= Pecánek Matěj #10 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:14 +0:04 51647
= Pecánková Barbora CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:14 +0:04 49546
= Málková Antonie #8 CZE CST OB Strakonice 00:14 +0:04 1418753
54 Marková Lucie #11 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:15 +0:05 2092361
= 2086864 OK Jiskra Nový B #3   00:15 +0:05 2086864
= Stehlík Filip #4 CZE LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 00:15 +0:05 2104599
= Stehlík Filip #5 CZE LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 00:15 +0:05 2104599
= Pecánek Matěj #3 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:15 +0:05 51647
= Pecánek Matěj #7 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:15 +0:05 51647
= Málková Antonie #6 CZE CST OB Strakonice 00:15 +0:05 1418753
= Málková Antonie #10 CZE CST OB Strakonice 00:15 +0:05 1418753
62 Janíková Marie MENISKOS Brno 00:16 +0:06 2126231
= Marková Lucie #7 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:16 +0:06 2092361
= 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #4   00:16 +0:06 2102525
= Rollier Alexei #13 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:16 +0:06 8005907
= Rollier Alexei #14 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:16 +0:06 8005907
= Rollier Alexei #17 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:16 +0:06 8005907
= 8807 #2   00:16 +0:06 8807
= Pecánek Matěj #9 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:16 +0:06 51647
= Málková Antonie #5 CZE CST OB Strakonice 00:16 +0:06 1418753
= Pecánek Matěj #16 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:16 +0:06 51647
72 Polách David #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:17 +0:07 2144039
= Rollier Alexei #10 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:17 +0:07 8005907
= 8807   00:17 +0:07 8807
= 8503919 #9   00:17 +0:07 8503919
= Jan Hrouza #16   00:17 +0:07 8654916
= Jan Hrouza #20   00:17 +0:07 8654916
= Málková Antonie #7 CZE CST OB Strakonice 00:17 +0:07 1418753
= Pecánek Matěj #17 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:17 +0:07 51647
80 Štolba Filip CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:18 +0:08 2085567
= Kopáč František CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:18 +0:08 2224792
= 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r   00:18 +0:08 2039072
= 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #8   00:18 +0:08 2102525
= Milota Josef #2 CZE MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 00:18 +0:08 8656692
= Junek Kryštof #7 CZE DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 00:18 +0:08 8680407
= 8503919 #6   00:18 +0:08 8503919
= 8503919 #8   00:18 +0:08 8503919
= Jan Hrouza #12   00:18 +0:08 8654916
= Jan Hrouza #15   00:18 +0:08 8654916
= Knaupová Ivana #2 GER 84D MTV Braunschweig 00:18 +0:08 8090278
= Málková Antonie #4 CZE CST OB Strakonice 00:18 +0:08 1418753
92 Štolba Marek CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:19 +0:09 2078479
= Marková Lucie #4 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:19 +0:09 2092361
= Junek Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka 00:19 +0:09 7756777
= Beránková Kamila #8 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:19 +0:09 8107756
= Liška Albert #3 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:19 +0:09 8005148
= 4411 #3   00:19 +0:09 4411
= Liška Albert #4 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:19 +0:09 8005148
= Hikl Martin CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:19 +0:09 8006761
= Jan Hrouza #11   00:19 +0:09 8654916
= Jan Hrouza #13   00:19 +0:09 8654916
= Jan Hrouza #17   00:19 +0:09 8654916
= 8503919 #11   00:19 +0:09 8503919
= Jan Hrouza #19   00:19 +0:09 8654916
= Pecánek Matěj #6 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:19 +0:09 51647
= Aoi Yamasaki #2 JPN 194 Team Japan 00:19 +0:09 8506458
= 8503919 #14   00:19 +0:09 8503919
108 Marková Lucie CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:20 +0:10 2092361
= Valtrová Tea CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:20 +0:10 2224594
= Matous Junek   00:20 +0:10 1302784
= Beránková Kamila #9 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:20 +0:10 8107756
= Rollier Alexei #12 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:20 +0:10 8005907
= 2086864 OK Jiskra Nový B   00:20 +0:10 2086864
= 8503919 #4   00:20 +0:10 8503919
= Svítilová Veronika #4 CZE PGP SK Praga 00:20 +0:10 8006334
= Jan Hrouza #14   00:20 +0:10 8654916
117 Beránková Kamila CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:21 +0:11 8107756
= Beránková Kamila #5 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:21 +0:11 8107756
= 2067646 OK Jiskra Nový B   00:21 +0:11 2067646
= Jan Hrouza #7   00:21 +0:11 8654916
= Jan Hrouza #8   00:21 +0:11 8654916
= Jan Hrouza #9   00:21 +0:11 8654916
= Jan Hrouza #10   00:21 +0:11 8654916
= Svítilová Veronika #5 CZE PGP SK Praga 00:21 +0:11 8006334
125 8047187 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o   00:22 +0:12 8047187
= Hynková Anna #3 CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 00:22 +0:12 8008269
= Rollier Alexei #2 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:22 +0:12 8005907
= Rollier Alexei #11 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:22 +0:12 8005907
= 2082911 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #4   00:22 +0:12 2082911
130 Nagy Josef CZE TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 00:23 +0:13 8656507
= Knaupová Anna GER 84D MTV Braunschweig 00:23 +0:13 8141225
= Hejzlar Arjuna #6 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 00:23 +0:13 425549
133 Coufalová Thea CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:24 +0:14 8107733
= Jan Hrouza #3   00:24 +0:14 8654916
135 Rollier Alexei #16 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:25 +0:15 8005907
= Junek Kryštof CZE DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 00:25 +0:15 8680407
= Málková Antonie #3 CZE CST OB Strakonice 00:25 +0:15 1418753
138 Liška Albert CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:26 +0:16 8005148
139 8503919   00:27 +0:17 8503919
140 Rollier Alexei #15 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:28 +0:18 8005907
= Kolaja Jaromír #2 CZE VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin 00:28 +0:18 2067313
142 2106722 H.S.H. Sport s.r #2   00:29 +0:19 2106722
= Svítilová Veronika CZE PGP SK Praga 00:29 +0:19 8006334
144 2067646 OK Jiskra Nový B #4   00:31 +0:21 2067646
= Müller Ronja CZE STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 00:31 +0:21 2032226
146 8044610 #2   00:32 +0:22 8044610
= Komárek Štěpán CZE SJH SOS Jindřichův Hradec 00:32 +0:22 2025364
148 Rollier Alexei CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:33 +0:23 8005907
149 Marina Skern #5 Naturfreunde Wien 00:36 +0:26 9010775
150 Málková Antonie #2 CZE CST OB Strakonice 00:39 +0:29 1418753
151 Bednaříková Eva #2 CZE TAP KOB Tretra Praha 00:41 +0:31 8660566
= Málková Antonie CZE CST OB Strakonice 00:41 +0:31 1418753
153 Hynková Anna #5 CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 01:15 +1:05 8008269
154 897369 H.S.H. Sport s.r.o.   01:17 +1:07 897369
155 682103 H.S.H. Sport s.r.o.   01:18 +1:08 682103
156 7719774 Janku Anna   01:19 +1:09 7719774
157 Hejzlar Arjuna #7 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 01:22 +1:12 425549
158 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o   01:24 +1:14 2102525
159 8044610   01:48 +1:38 8044610
160 Marien Bert #2 BEL 117 D-team 02:04 +1:54 1458671
161 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #2   02:31 +2:21 2102525
162 Marien Bert BEL 117 D-team 103:24 +103:14 1458671
163 Franssen Winston BEL 117 D-team 104:58 +104:48 851221
164 Franssen Winston #2 BEL 117 D-team 108:52 +108:42 851221
165 Málková Antonie #9 CZE CST OB Strakonice 148:40 +148:30 1418753
166 Vermonden Annelies BEL 117 D-team 179:06 +178:56 7207280
- 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #12   DISK 2102525
- 8503919 #10   DISK 8503919
- Rollier Alexei #3 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 8005907
- 2102525 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #11   DISK 2102525
- Rollier Alexei #6 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 8005907
- Rollier Alexei #8 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 8005907
- Městková Lucie #2 CZE TEP Tempo Praha DISK 8410791
- Městková Lucie #3 CZE TEP Tempo Praha DISK 8410791
- Jirák Tomáš CZE JJN Team Jizerky DISK 8482578
- Dohnal Pavel CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK 8502747
- Stehlíková Tereza CZE LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK 8013914
- Jan Hrouza #18   DISK 8654916
- Knaupová Ivana GER 84D MTV Braunschweig DISK 8090278
- Vondráčková Jolana CZE DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 8330756
- Rollier Alexei #5 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 8005907
- Rollier Alexei #7 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 8005907
- Rollier Alexei #9 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 8005907
- Milota Josef CZE MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně DISK 8656692
- Bednařík Vojtěch #3 CZE TAP KOB Tretra Praha DISK 8003642
- Hynková Anna CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov DISK 8008269
- Svítilová Veronika #6 CZE PGP SK Praga DISK 8006334
- Polách David CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky DNF 2144039
- Houben Ellen BEL 117 D-team DNS 9840801
- Houben Ellen #2 BEL 117 D-team DNS 9840801

E3 Červená (9 kontrol)

1 Dan Pavlovec   00:19 2086870
2 Janíková Marie #3 MENISKOS Brno 00:20 +0:01 2126231
3 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #6   00:21 +0:02 2039072
4 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #14   00:22 +0:03 2039072
= 2086864 OK Jiskra Nový B #6   00:22 +0:03 2086864
6 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #4   00:25 +0:06 2039072
= Kvášovský Filip #2 CZE LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 00:25 +0:06 8028803
= Pecánková Barbora #2 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:25 +0:06 49546
9 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #3   00:26 +0:07 2039072
= Dohnal Pavel #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:26 +0:07 8502747
= Stehlík Filip #2 CZE LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 00:26 +0:07 2104599
= 8807 #15   00:26 +0:07 8807
= Monika Topinková #8 BOR8054 00:26 +0:07 515494
14 Kopáč František #5 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:27 +0:08 2224792
= Urbánková Lucie #2 CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 00:27 +0:08 8013924
= Hikl Martin #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:27 +0:08 8006761
= 8503919 #13   00:27 +0:08 8503919
18 2086864 OK Jiskra Nový B #2   00:28 +0:09 2086864
= Beránková Kamila #10 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:28 +0:09 8107756
= Pecánek Matěj #14 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:28 +0:09 51647
21 Beránková Kamila #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:29 +0:10 8107756
= Stehlík Filip CZE LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 00:29 +0:10 2104599
= Knaupová Ivana #3 GER 84D MTV Braunschweig 00:29 +0:10 8090278
24 Polách David #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:30 +0:11 2144039
= Beránková Kamila #7 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:30 +0:11 8107756
= Jan Hrouza #22   00:30 +0:11 8654916
= Hejzlar Arjuna #5 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 00:30 +0:11 425549
28 Štolba Filip #2 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:31 +0:12 2085567
= Marková Lucie #8 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:31 +0:12 2092361
= Milota Josef #3 CZE MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 00:31 +0:12 8656692
= Městková Lucie CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:31 +0:12 8410791
= Pecánek Matěj #5 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:31 +0:12 51647
33 8503919 #2   00:32 +0:13 8503919
= 2082911 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #2   00:32 +0:13 2082911
35 Marková Lucie #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:33 +0:14 2092361
= Marková Lucie #5 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:33 +0:14 2092361
= 2067646 OK Jiskra Nový B #2   00:33 +0:14 2067646
= 8503919 #7   00:33 +0:14 8503919
39 Štolba Marek #2 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:34 +0:15 2078479
= Valtrová Tea #2 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:34 +0:15 2224594
41 Jirák Tomáš #2 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:35 +0:16 8482578
42 Junek Kryštof #2 CZE DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 00:36 +0:17 8680407
= Svítilová Veronika #3 CZE PGP SK Praga 00:36 +0:17 8006334
44 Jan Hrouza #2   00:38 +0:19 8654916
= Pecánek Matěj #2 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:38 +0:19 51647
46 4411 #2   00:41 +0:22 4411
47 Coufalová Thea #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:43 +0:24 8107733
= Liška Albert #2 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:43 +0:24 8005148
49 Hynková Anna #2 CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 00:44 +0:25 8008269
= 2106722 H.S.H. Sport s.r   00:44 +0:25 2106722
51 8047187 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #2   00:45 +0:26 8047187
52 Svítilová Veronika #2 CZE PGP SK Praga 00:46 +0:27 8006334
53 Bednařík Vojtěch #2 CZE TAP KOB Tretra Praha 00:47 +0:28 8003642
54 Jan Hrouza   00:48 +0:29 8654916
55 Bednaříková Eva #3 CZE TAP KOB Tretra Praha 00:52 +0:33 8660566
56 Kopecký Václav #2 CZE TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 00:53 +0:34 2039226
57 Marina Skern #4 Naturfreunde Wien 01:00 +0:41 9010775
58 Komárek Štěpán #2 CZE SJH SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:04 +0:45 2025364
59 Kolaja Jaromír CZE VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin 01:31 +1:12 2067313
60 7719774 Janku Anna #2   01:36 +1:17 7719774
61 9908 #2   01:47 +1:28 9908
62 Kopáč František #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 02:14 +1:55 2224792
63 Marien Bert #3 BEL 117 D-team 02:36 +2:17 1458671
64 Janíková Marie #2 MENISKOS Brno 02:41 +2:22 2126231
65 9908 #3   04:08 +3:49 9908
- Kopáč František #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK 2224792
- Jan Hrouza #21   DISK 8654916
- Nagy Josef #2 CZE TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. DISK 8656507
- Beránková Kamila #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK 8107756
- Hejzlar Arjuna #4 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi DISK 425549
- Svítilová Pavla #2 CZE PGP SK Praga DISK 8660503
- Pecánek Matěj #4 CZE TEP Tempo Praha DISK 51647
- Franssen Winston #3 BEL 117 D-team DISK 851221
- Marina Skern #2 Naturfreunde Wien DISK 9010775

E3 Černá (12 kontrol)

1 Vitek   00:21 897369
2 Dan Pavlovec   00:24 +0:03 2086870
3 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #13   00:25 +0:04 2039072
= Marková Lucie #14 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:25 +0:04 2092361
5 Janíková Marie #6 MENISKOS Brno 00:26 +0:05 2126231
= 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #9   00:26 +0:05 2039072
= 2086864 OK Jiskra Nový B #7   00:26 +0:05 2086864
= Šmaus Jan #2 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 00:26 +0:05 2067320
9 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 00:27 +0:06 2067320
= 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #12   00:27 +0:06 2039072
= 682103 H.S.H. Sport s.r.o. #2   00:27 +0:06 682103
= Hejzlar Arjuna #12 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 00:27 +0:06 425549
13 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #8   00:28 +0:07 2039072
= Polách David #7 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:28 +0:07 2144039
= Marková Lucie #12 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:28 +0:07 2092361
= Petr Janas   00:28 +0:07 2067680
= Šmaus Jan #3 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 00:28 +0:07 2067320
18 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #7   00:29 +0:08 2039072
19 Marková Lucie #10 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:30 +0:09 2092361
= 2082911 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #3   00:30 +0:09 2082911
= Hejzlar Arjuna #10 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 00:30 +0:09 425549
22 Polách David #6 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:31 +0:10 2144039
= Marková Lucie #13 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:31 +0:10 2092361
= 2067646 OK Jiskra Nový B #5   00:31 +0:10 2067646
25 8807 #18   00:32 +0:11 8807
26 Lea Martanová   00:33 +0:12 2067679
= Stehlík Filip #3 CZE LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 00:33 +0:12 2104599
= Hejzlar Arjuna CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 00:33 +0:12 425549
29 Kvášovský Filip CZE LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 00:34 +0:13 8028803
= Polách David #8 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:34 +0:13 2144039
= Milota Josef #4 CZE MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 00:34 +0:13 8656692
= Junek Kryštof #6 CZE DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 00:34 +0:13 8680407
= Hejzlar Arjuna #3 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 00:34 +0:13 425549
34 Marková Lucie #9 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:35 +0:14 2092361
= Šimůnková Michaela CZE TAP KOB Tretra Praha 00:35 +0:14 8085108
36 Marková Lucie #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:36 +0:15 2092361
= Marková Lucie #6 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:36 +0:15 2092361
= Beránková Kamila #6 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:36 +0:15 8107756
= Annika Jönsson #2 Malmö OK 00:36 +0:15 950629
40 Beránková Kamila #4 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:37 +0:16 8107756
= Urbánková Lucie CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 00:37 +0:16 8013924
= 2067646 OK Jiskra Nový B #3   00:37 +0:16 2067646
= Městková Lucie #4 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:37 +0:16 8410791
44 Kopáč František #4 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:38 +0:17 2224792
= Polách David #5 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:38 +0:17 2144039
46 8503919 #5   00:39 +0:18 8503919
= Hikl Martin #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:39 +0:18 8006761
= 8503919 #12   00:39 +0:18 8503919
= Svoboda Jiří CZE DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 00:39 +0:18 8069069
50 Štolba Marek #3 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:40 +0:19 2078479
= Kolaja Jaromír #4 CZE VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin 00:40 +0:19 2067313
= 2106722 H.S.H. Sport s.r #3   00:40 +0:19 2106722
= Junek Kryštof #3 CZE DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 00:40 +0:19 8680407
= Svítilová Pavla CZE PGP SK Praga 00:40 +0:19 8660503
= Knaupová Ivana #4 GER 84D MTV Braunschweig 00:40 +0:19 8090278
= Pecánek Matěj #8 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:40 +0:19 51647
57 Valtrová Tea #3 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:41 +0:20 2224594
= Thýnová Ivana CZE SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové 00:41 +0:20 2017663
= Junek Kryštof #5 CZE DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 00:41 +0:20 8680407
= Hejzlar Arjuna #2 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 00:41 +0:20 425549
61 Voltrová Alena CZE DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka 00:42 +0:21 8181015
62 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana CZE VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin 00:43 +0:22 8629817
63 8503919 #3   00:44 +0:23 8503919
= Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice 00:44 +0:23 53728
65 Annika Jönsson Malmö OK 00:45 +0:24 950629
66 Hynková Anna #4 CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 00:46 +0:25 8008269
67 Kolaja Jaromír #3 CZE VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin 00:47 +0:26 2067313
= Jan Hrouza #4   00:47 +0:26 8654916
69 Kolaja Jaromír #5 CZE VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin 00:49 +0:28 2067313
= Jan Hrouza #6   00:49 +0:28 8654916
= 2082911 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o   00:49 +0:28 2082911
72 8047187 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #3   00:50 +0:29 8047187
= Jan Hrouza #5   00:50 +0:29 8654916
74 Nešpor Jiří CZE TTR OOB Třebíč 00:53 +0:32 8663162
= 8044610 #3   00:53 +0:32 8044610
76 4411   00:59 +0:38 4411
77 Komárek Štěpán #3 CZE SJH SOS Jindřichův Hradec 01:14 +0:53 2025364
78 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #10   01:29 +1:08 2039072
79 Marina Skern #3 Naturfreunde Wien 01:32 +1:11 9010775
80 Hejzlar Arjuna #11 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 01:37 +1:16 425549
81 Bednaříková Eva CZE TAP KOB Tretra Praha 01:45 +1:24 8660566
82 Janíková Marie #5 MENISKOS Brno 02:19 +1:58 2126231
83 Polách David #4 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 02:24 +2:03 2144039
= 7719774 Janku Anna #3   02:24 +2:03 7719774
85 8807 #20   888:56 +888:35 8807
- Janíková Marie #4 MENISKOS Brno DISK 2126231
- Dohnal Pavel #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK 8502747
- Doucha Martin CZE SNA TJ START Náchod DISK 8076025
- Vondráčková Alžběta CZE DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 8226349
- Aoi Yamasaki JPN 194 Team Japan DISK 8506458
- Štolba Filip #3 CZE JJN Team Jizerky DISK 2085567
- Nagy Josef #3 CZE TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. DISK 8656507
- Junek Kryštof #4 CZE DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 8680407
- Jirák Tomáš #3 CZE JJN Team Jizerky DISK 8482578
- Pecánek Matěj CZE TEP Tempo Praha DISK 51647
- Bednařík Vojtěch CZE TAP KOB Tretra Praha DISK 8003642
- 9908   DISK 9908
- Marina Skern Naturfreunde Wien DISK 9010775