Labyrint E2, Výsledky

2023-07-27

E2 Modrá (6 kontrol)

1 Forstová Viola #21 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:15 7210889
2 Forstová Viola #10 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:16 +0:01 7210889
3 Forstová Viola #9 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:17 +0:02 7210889
= Vričanová Sylva #5 CZE HAV OB Havířov 00:17 +0:02 8034543
= Vričanová Sylva #8 CZE HAV OB Havířov 00:17 +0:02 8034543
= Lamač Vítek OK Jiskra Nový Bor 00:17 +0:02 7111317
7 Vričanová Sylva #7 CZE HAV OB Havířov 00:18 +0:03 8034543
= Forstová Viola #18 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:18 +0:03 7210889
9 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #2   00:19 +0:04 2039072
= Forst Matouš #5 CZE PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo 00:19 +0:04 8680414
= Rollier Alexei #11 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:19 +0:04 8005907
= Rollier Alexei #13 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:19 +0:04 8005907
= Vričanová Sylva #3 CZE HAV OB Havířov 00:19 +0:04 8034543
14 Janíková Klára #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:20 +0:05 8011043
= Rollier Alexei #2 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:20 +0:05 8005907
= 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r   00:20 +0:05 2039072
= Bergdahl Lova #3 SWE 253 Ok Orinto 00:20 +0:05 7300484
= Eshel Sahar #4 ISR 188 ISR OC Emek Hefer 00:20 +0:05 8017388
19 Stehlíková Tereza #2 CZE LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 00:21 +0:06 8013914
= 52902 #2   00:21 +0:06 52902
= Žandová Marcela #3 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 00:21 +0:06 2058500
= Žandová Monika #4 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 00:21 +0:06 2085621
23 Janíková Marie CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:22 +0:07 8502710
= Marková Eva #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:22 +0:07 8517355
= Janíková Klára #7 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:22 +0:07 8011043
= Forst Matouš #10 CZE PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo 00:22 +0:07 8680414
27 Janíková Klára CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:23 +0:08 8011043
= Rollier Alexei CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:23 +0:08 8005907
= Kocman Lukáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor 00:23 +0:08 8304115
= Vričanová Sylva #4 CZE HAV OB Havířov 00:23 +0:08 8034543
= Kučerová Lucie #4 CZE STH SK Studenec 00:23 +0:08 331285
= Eretová Kateřina #7 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 00:23 +0:08 237530
33 03 Ron Weasly   00:24 +0:09 2103774
= 446403 #5   00:24 +0:09 446403
35 Beránková Kamila #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:25 +0:10 8107756
= Hikl Martin CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:25 +0:10 8006761
= Hikl Martin #7 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:25 +0:10 8006761
= 6809   00:25 +0:10 6809
= Svedjenäs Pennie #2 SWE 110 OK Skogshjortarna 00:25 +0:10 8110628
= 8511575 #4   00:25 +0:10 8511575
41 Milota Josef CZE MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 00:26 +0:11 8656692
= Marková Lucie #9 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:26 +0:11 2092361
= Urbánková Lucie CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 00:26 +0:11 8013924
= Podoubská Klára #3 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:26 +0:11 2111782
= Eretová Kateřina #6 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 00:26 +0:11 237530
= Kubínová Jana #3 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 00:26 +0:11 8109404
47 Štolba Filip CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:27 +0:12 2085567
= Forst Matouš CZE PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo 00:27 +0:12 8680414
= Hejzlar Arjuna #5 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 00:27 +0:12 425549
= Svedjenäs Peggie SWE 110 OK Skogshjortarna 00:27 +0:12 2141485
= 446403 #2   00:27 +0:12 446403
= Eretová Kateřina #5 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 00:27 +0:12 237530
53 Kalinová Lisa #3 CZE SPC SPORTICUS team 00:28 +0:13 8461111
54 Hynková Anna #6 CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 00:29 +0:14 8008269
= Valtrová Tea CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:29 +0:14 2224594
= 2082911 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #6   00:29 +0:14 2082911
57 Coufalová Thea CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:30 +0:15 8107733
= Forstová Viola #13 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:30 +0:15 7210889
= Eretová Kateřina #4 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 00:30 +0:15 237530
60 2067650 OK Jiskra Nový B   00:31 +0:16 2067650
= Dohnalová Květa CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:31 +0:16 2144067
62 Coufalová Rea CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:32 +0:17 8076013
= Eretová Kateřina #2 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 00:32 +0:17 237530
= Eretová Kateřina #3 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 00:32 +0:17 237530
= Klinkerová Jitka CZE ROZ OK Roztoky 00:32 +0:17 8517320
= Forstová Viola #20 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:32 +0:17 7210889
67 Štolba Marek CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:33 +0:18 2078479
= Kopáč František CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:33 +0:18 2224792
69 Pecánková Barbora CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:34 +0:19 49546
= Vričanová Sylva #2 CZE HAV OB Havířov 00:34 +0:19 8034543
= Sedláčková Linda CZE ROZ OK Roztoky 00:34 +0:19 8516755
72 Marková Lucie CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:35 +0:20 2092361
= Pecánek Matěj #3 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:35 +0:20 51647
= Dohnal Pavel CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:35 +0:20 8502747
= Neyrinck Noel USK Praha 00:35 +0:20 2067921
= Forstová Viola #6 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:35 +0:20 7210889
77 Forstová Viola #12 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:36 +0:21 7210889
78 Šperlová Kateřina CZE 001 TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 00:44 +0:29 8226318
79 2106722 H.S.H. Sport s.r   00:45 +0:30 2106722
80 Hill Lucy #2 CZE SLA SKOB Slaný 00:48 +0:33 2039807
81 Polách David CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:49 +0:34 2144039
82 Wolfgang Zieger ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 00:50 +0:35 5109
83 Forstová Viola UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:54 +0:39 7210889
84 Forstová Viola #4 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:56 +0:41 7210889
85 Kalina Oskar CZE SPC SPORTICUS team 01:01 +0:46 8109400
86 Málková Antonie #5 CZE CST OB Strakonice 01:08 +0:53 1418753
87 Hill Lucy #9 CZE SLA SKOB Slaný 01:09 +0:54 2039807
88 Monika Topinková BOR8054 01:13 +0:58 515494
89 Křížová Ella CZE 001 TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 01:14 +0:59 2000558
90 Marina Skern #4 Naturfreunde Wien 01:16 +1:01 9010775
91 7719774 Janku Anna   01:24 +1:09 7719774
= Hynková Anna #5 CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 01:24 +1:09 8008269
93 Málková Antonie CZE CST OB Strakonice 01:30 +1:15 1418753
94 Eretová Kateřina CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 01:53 +1:38 237530
95 Palmer Sandra ESP 205 Ermassets club de muntanya 01:58 +1:43 8044729
96 Zdenek Precek #4 OK Sparta Praha 02:20 +2:05 9101101
97 Zdenek Precek #3 OK Sparta Praha 02:25 +2:10 9101101
98 Stackeová Anna CZE LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 02:30 +2:15 8660387
99 Rickmeyer Tina CZE STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 02:39 +2:24 8028926
100 Kopecký Václav CZE TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. 85:34 +85:19 2039226
101 Junek Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1226:54 +1226:39 7756777
- Forst Matouš #9 CZE PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo DISK 8680414
- Vričanová Sylva #10 CZE HAV OB Havířov DISK 8034543
- Vričanová Sylva #6 CZE HAV OB Havířov DISK 8034543
- Vričanová Sylva #11 CZE HAV OB Havířov DISK 8034543
- shechory allon #4 ISR 231 hevel modiin israel DISK 8503579
- Forst Matouš #4 CZE PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo DISK 8680414
- Marková Lucie #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK 2092361
- Marková Lucie #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK 2092361
- Marková Lucie #4 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK 2092361
- Valtrová Tea #2 CZE JJN Team Jizerky DISK 2224594
- Vričanová Sylva CZE HAV OB Havířov DISK 8034543
- Hynková Anna CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov DISK 8008269
- Hill Lucy CZE SLA SKOB Slaný DISK 2039807
- Marina Skern Naturfreunde Wien DISK 9010775
- Zdenek Precek OK Sparta Praha DISK 9101101
- Beránková Kamila CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky DNF 8107756
- Jirák Tomáš CZE JJN Team Jizerky DNF 8482578
- Liška Albert #2 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové DNF 8005148
- Hill Lucy #8 CZE SLA SKOB Slaný DNF 2039807
- Pérez Ainara ESP 205 Ermassets club de muntanya DNF 7001275
- 2082911 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #3   DNS 2082911

E2 Červená (9 kontrol)

1 Forstová Viola #17 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:29 7210889
2 03 Ron Weasly #2   00:32 +0:03 2103774
= 52902 #3   00:32 +0:03 52902
4 Forst Matouš #8 CZE PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo 00:33 +0:04 8680414
5 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #3   00:36 +0:07 2039072
= Forst Matouš #6 CZE PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo 00:36 +0:07 8680414
= Lamač Vítek #2 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 00:36 +0:07 7111317
8 Janíková Klára #5 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:37 +0:08 8011043
= Bergdahl Lova #2 SWE 253 Ok Orinto 00:37 +0:08 7300484
10 Žandová Marcela #2 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 00:38 +0:09 2058500
11 Milota Josef #4 CZE MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 00:39 +0:10 8656692
= Janíková Klára #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:39 +0:10 8011043
13 Hikl Martin #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:40 +0:11 8006761
= Janíková Marie #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:40 +0:11 8502710
= Forst Matouš #2 CZE PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo 00:40 +0:11 8680414
= Hejzlar Arjuna #3 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 00:40 +0:11 425549
= 8511575 #3   00:40 +0:11 8511575
18 Coufalová Thea #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:41 +0:12 8107733
= Urbánková Lucie #2 CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 00:41 +0:12 8013924
= Svedjenäs Pennie SWE 110 OK Skogshjortarna 00:41 +0:12 8110628
= Lamač Vítek #2 CZE BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 00:41 +0:12 8421841
22 Beránková Kamila #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:43 +0:14 8107756
= Stehlíková Tereza CZE LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 00:43 +0:14 8013914
= Dohnal Pavel #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:43 +0:14 8502747
= Kocman Lukáš #2 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 00:43 +0:14 8304115
= Svedjenäs Peggie #3 SWE 110 OK Skogshjortarna 00:43 +0:14 2141485
= Kučerová Lucie #2 CZE STH SK Studenec 00:43 +0:14 331285
28 Nožičková Eva #2 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:44 +0:15 8680401
= Kalinová Lisa #2 CZE SPC SPORTICUS team 00:44 +0:15 8461111
= Sedláčková Linda #2 CZE ROZ OK Roztoky 00:44 +0:15 8516755
31 Štolba Marek #2 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:46 +0:17 2078479
= Junek Šimon #2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 00:46 +0:17 7756777
= Hikl Martin #6 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:46 +0:17 8006761
= Liška Albert #3 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:46 +0:17 8005148
= Kubínová Jana #2 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 00:46 +0:17 8109404
= Žandová Monika #3 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 00:46 +0:17 2085621
37 Marková Lucie #8 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:47 +0:18 2092361
= Neyrinck Noel #3 USK Praha 00:47 +0:18 2067921
= Rollier Alexei #15 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:47 +0:18 8005907
40 Coufalová Rea #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:50 +0:21 8076013
= Rollier Alexei #5 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:50 +0:21 8005907
= 2106722 H.S.H. Sport s.r #6   00:50 +0:21 2106722
= Rollier Alexei #10 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:50 +0:21 8005907
44 Kopáč František #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:51 +0:22 2224792
= Polách David #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:51 +0:22 2144039
46 Štolba Filip #2 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:52 +0:23 2085567
= Podoubská Klára #2 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:52 +0:23 2111782
= Forstová Viola #22 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:52 +0:23 7210889
49 Pecánek Matěj #5 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 00:53 +0:24 51647
50 2082911 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #8   00:54 +0:25 2082911
51 Marková Lucie #5 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:56 +0:27 2092361
= Valtrová Tea #3 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:56 +0:27 2224594
= 446403   00:56 +0:27 446403
54 Marková Eva CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:57 +0:28 8517355
= 2106722 H.S.H. Sport s.r #5   00:57 +0:28 2106722
56 Liška Albert #4 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:59 +0:30 8005148
57 2082911 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #2   01:02 +0:33 2082911
= 446403 #4   01:02 +0:33 446403
59 Baloghová Milena CZE JJN Team Jizerky 01:05 +0:36 8228091
60 Forstová Viola #14 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 01:06 +0:37 7210889
61 Junek Matouš Oddíl OB Kotlářka 01:09 +0:40 1302784
= Hill Lucy #5 CZE SLA SKOB Slaný 01:09 +0:40 2039807
63 2082911 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #5   01:16 +0:47 2082911
64 Forstová Viola #7 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 01:24 +0:55 7210889
65 Forst Matouš #12 CZE PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo 01:25 +0:56 8680414
66 Šperlová Kateřina #2 CZE 001 TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 01:32 +1:03 8226318
67 Forstová Viola #3 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 01:45 +1:16 7210889
68 Pérez Ainara #2 ESP 205 Ermassets club de muntanya 01:48 +1:19 7001275
69 Stackeová Anna #2 CZE LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 01:52 +1:23 8660387
70 Svítilová Veronika CZE PGP SK Praga 01:54 +1:25 8006334
71 Hill Lucy #4 CZE SLA SKOB Slaný 02:00 +1:31 2039807
72 Málková Antonie #4 CZE CST OB Strakonice 02:10 +1:41 1418753
73 Monika Topinková #2 BOR8054 02:26 +1:57 515494
74 7719774 Janku Anna #2   02:33 +2:04 7719774
75 Hynková Anna #4 CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 02:50 +2:21 8008269
76 Málková Antonie #2 CZE CST OB Strakonice 02:58 +2:29 1418753
77 Albrecht Jiří CZE KAM OK Kamenice 03:03 +2:34 515490
78 Palmer Sandra #2 ESP 205 Ermassets club de muntanya 03:10 +2:41 8044729
79 Marina Skern #3 Naturfreunde Wien 03:17 +2:48 9010775
80 Rickmeyer Tina #2 CZE STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 03:41 +3:12 8028926
81 Zdenek Precek #5 OK Sparta Praha 07:02 +6:33 9101101
- Forst Matouš #7 CZE PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo DISK 8680414
- Milota Josef #3 CZE MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně DISK 8656692
- Pražáková Nella CZE JJN Team Jizerky DISK 8662699
- Milota Josef #2 CZE MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně DISK 8656692
- Rollier Alexei #14 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 8005907
- shechory allon ISR 231 hevel modiin israel DISK 8503579
- Hejzlar Arjuna #2 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi DISK 425549
- Hejzlar Arjuna CZE 195 Hejzlarovi DISK 425549
- Městková Lucie #2 CZE TEP Tempo Praha DISK 8410791
- Žandová Monika #2 CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK 2085621
- Jirák Tomáš #2 CZE JJN Team Jizerky DISK 8482578
- Pecánek Matěj #4 CZE TEP Tempo Praha DISK 51647
- Pecánek Matěj #2 CZE TEP Tempo Praha DISK 51647
- Pecánek Matěj CZE TEP Tempo Praha DISK 51647
- Hill Lucy #3 CZE SLA SKOB Slaný DISK 2039807
- Kalina Oskar #2 CZE SPC SPORTICUS team DISK 8109400
- Málková Antonie #3 CZE CST OB Strakonice DISK 1418753
- Zdenek Precek #2 OK Sparta Praha DISK 9101101
- Eshel Sahar ISR 188 ISR OC Emek Hefer DNF 8017388
- 8511575 #2   DNF 8511575
- Klinkerová Jitka #3 CZE ROZ OK Roztoky DNF 8517320

E2 Černá (12 kontrol)

1 Forstová Viola #16 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:43 7210889
2 Lamač Vítek #3 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 00:45 +0:02 7111317
3 Forstová Viola #11 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 00:48 +0:05 7210889
4 Matějíček   00:49 +0:06 2086821
5 Filip Finstrle   00:50 +0:07 2092386
= 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #5   00:50 +0:07 2039072
= 03 Ron Weasly #3   00:50 +0:07 2103774
= Eshel Sahar #2 ISR 188 ISR OC Emek Hefer 00:50 +0:07 8017388
9 Stehlíková Tereza #3 CZE LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 00:51 +0:08 8013914
= Hikl Martin #9 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:51 +0:08 8006761
= Eshel Sahar #3 ISR 188 ISR OC Emek Hefer 00:51 +0:08 8017388
12 Janíková Klára #6 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:52 +0:09 8011043
13 Janíková Klára #4 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:53 +0:10 8011043
= Rollier Alexei #9 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:53 +0:10 8005907
15 52902   00:54 +0:11 52902
16 Kocman Lukáš #3 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 00:55 +0:12 8304115
= Lamač Vítek CZE BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 00:55 +0:12 8421841
18 Milota Josef #7 CZE MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 00:56 +0:13 8656692
= Rollier Alexei #6 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:56 +0:13 8005907
= Rollier Alexei #8 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 00:56 +0:13 8005907
= Urbánková Lucie #3 CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 00:56 +0:13 8013924
= Nožičková Eva #3 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:56 +0:13 8680401
23 Nešpor Jiří #2 CZE TTR OOB Třebíč 00:57 +0:14 8663162
= 6809 #2   00:57 +0:14 6809
= Pražáková Nella #2 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 00:57 +0:14 8662699
= Sedláčková Linda #3 CZE ROZ OK Roztoky 00:57 +0:14 8516755
27 Hikl Martin #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:59 +0:16 8006761
= Marková Eva #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 00:59 +0:16 8517355
= Bergdahl Lova SWE 253 Ok Orinto 00:59 +0:16 7300484
= Kučerová Lucie #3 CZE STH SK Studenec 00:59 +0:16 331285
31 Janíková Marie #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 01:00 +0:17 8502710
= 2039072 H.S.H. Sport s.r #4   01:00 +0:17 2039072
33 Beránková Kamila #5 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 01:01 +0:18 8107756
= Hikl Martin #4 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 01:01 +0:18 8006761
= Forst Matouš #3 CZE PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo 01:01 +0:18 8680414
36 Coufalová Rea #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 01:02 +0:19 8076013
= Hikl Martin #5 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 01:02 +0:19 8006761
= Dohnalová Květa #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 01:02 +0:19 2144067
39 Svedjenäs Pennie #3 SWE 110 OK Skogshjortarna 01:03 +0:20 8110628
= Žandová Marcela CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 01:03 +0:20 2058500
41 Rollier Alexei #12 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 01:04 +0:21 8005907
= Baloghová Milena #2 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 01:04 +0:21 8228091
= Cicvárková Klára CZE JJN Team Jizerky 01:04 +0:21 2111784
44 Junek Šimon #3 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 01:05 +0:22 7756777
= Forstová Viola #19 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 01:05 +0:22 7210889
46 Marková Lucie #7 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 01:06 +0:23 2092361
47 Hejzlar Arjuna #4 CZE 195 Hejzlarovi 01:07 +0:24 425549
= Jirák Tomáš #4 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 01:07 +0:24 8482578
49 Wolfgang Zieger #2 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 01:08 +0:25 5109
= Nožičková Eva CZE JJN Team Jizerky 01:08 +0:25 8680401
51 Kalinová Lisa CZE SPC SPORTICUS team 01:11 +0:28 8461111
= Svedjenäs Peggie #2 SWE 110 OK Skogshjortarna 01:11 +0:28 2141485
53 Kopáč František #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 01:12 +0:29 2224792
= Nešpor Jiří CZE TTR OOB Třebíč 01:12 +0:29 8663162
55 Polách David #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 01:14 +0:31 2144039
= Valtrová Tea #4 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 01:14 +0:31 2224594
57 Liška Albert CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 01:15 +0:32 8005148
58 Městková Lucie #3 CZE TEP Tempo Praha 01:16 +0:33 8410791
= Jirák Tomáš #3 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 01:16 +0:33 8482578
= 446403 #6   01:16 +0:33 446403
61 Marková Lucie #6 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 01:18 +0:35 2092361
= Štolba Filip #3 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 01:18 +0:35 2085567
= Coufalová Thea #2 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky 01:18 +0:35 8107733
64 Milota Josef #5 CZE MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 01:21 +0:38 8656692
= Štolba Marek #3 CZE JJN Team Jizerky 01:21 +0:38 2078479
= Kubínová Jana CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 01:21 +0:38 8109404
67 Kalinová Ella CZE SPC SPORTICUS team 01:22 +0:39 8014488
= Thýnová Ivana CZE SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové 01:22 +0:39 2017663
= 2082911 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #7   01:22 +0:39 2082911
70 Žandová Monika CZE SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 01:25 +0:42 2085621
71 Lehmann Karsten GER 133 Sommerkollektiv 01:26 +0:43 8076031
72 Forstová Viola #15 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 01:28 +0:45 7210889
73 Rollier Alexei #3 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 01:30 +0:47 8005907
74 Neyrinck Noel #2 USK Praha 01:34 +0:51 2067921
75 Nožičková Renata CZE JJN Team Jizerky 01:38 +0:55 2070806
76 Hill Lucy #7 CZE SLA SKOB Slaný 01:40 +0:57 2039807
77 Junek Matouš #2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 01:41 +0:58 1302784
= 2106722 H.S.H. Sport s.r #4   01:41 +0:58 2106722
79 Forstová Viola #8 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 01:43 +1:00 7210889
80 8511575   01:47 +1:04 8511575
81 Pérez Ainara #3 ESP 205 Ermassets club de muntanya 01:49 +1:06 7001275
82 Tloušťová Eva CZE SCP OK Sparta Praha 01:56 +1:13 52114
83 Podoubská Klára CZE JJN Team Jizerky 02:06 +1:23 2111782
84 Forstová Viola #5 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 02:14 +1:31 7210889
85 2082911 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o #4   02:15 +1:32 2082911
86 Forstová Viola #2 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 02:33 +1:50 7210889
87 Monika Topinková #3 BOR8054 02:36 +1:53 515494
= Hill Lucy #6 CZE SLA SKOB Slaný 02:36 +1:53 2039807
89 Hynková Anna #7 CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov 02:54 +2:11 8008269
90 7719774 Janku Anna #3   03:38 +2:55 7719774
91 Rickmeyer Tina #3 CZE STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 03:39 +2:56 8028926
92 Marina Skern #2 Naturfreunde Wien 04:06 +3:23 9010775
93 Šperlová Kateřina #3 CZE 001 TJ Radon Vysoká Pec 04:28 +3:45 8226318
- Rollier Alexei #4 CZE PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 8005907
- Milota Josef #6 CZE MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně DISK 8656692
- Dohnal Pavel #3 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK 8502747
- 2106722 H.S.H. Sport s.r #2   DISK 2106722
- Klinkerová Jitka #2 CZE ROZ OK Roztoky DISK 8517320
- Hikl Martin #8 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK 8006761
- 2106722 H.S.H. Sport s.r #3   DISK 2106722
- Kučerová Lucie CZE STH SK Studenec DISK 331285
- shechory allon #2 ISR 231 hevel modiin israel DISK 8503579
- 2082911 VAVRYS CZ s.r.o   DISK 2082911
- Beránková Kamila #4 CZE ZBM SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK 8107756
- Městková Lucie CZE TEP Tempo Praha DISK 8410791
- 446403 #3   DISK 446403
- Hynková Anna #3 CZE ONO SKOB Ostrov DISK 8008269
- Albrecht Jiří #2 CZE KAM OK Kamenice DISK 515490