Velikonoce 2018 Pa 1 okruhypo 02.04.2018 17:26
Výsledky s mezičasy - 2vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1 (9)1,3 km4 K
místoStČíJménoČas
123456789
 
1Horáčková Natálka 21:40#(209)#(206)#(221)#(216)Cíl
1:127:0614:1920:2121:400:00(1)
1:125:547:136:021:19+0:17(3)
 
2Čupcová Viktorie 24:05#(209)#(206)#(221)#(216)Cíl
2:169:0515:4323:0324:05+2:25(2)
2:166:496:387:201:020:00(1)
 
2Haasová Anežka 24:05#(209)#(206)#(221)#(216)Cíl
2:128:5715:4323:0124:05+2:25(2)
2:126:456:467:181:04+0:02(2)
 
 
Michálková Ela #(209)#(206)#(221)#(216)Cíl
1:196:5714:2420:39
1:195:387:276:15
 
Nehasil František #(216)#(209)#(206)#(221)Cíl
1:23:071:27:261:32:581:41:401:45:07
1:23:074:195:328:423:27+2:25(6)
 
Vacek Kryštof disk#(209)#(206)#(216)#(221)Cíl
1:4616:3424:21-----26:53
1:4614:487:472:32+1:30(4)
 
Štěpánek Jakub disk#(209)#(206)#(216)#(221)Cíl
1:4916:2624:05-----26:51
1:4914:377:392:46+1:44(5)
 
Frantálová Felicie disk#(209)#(206)#(221)#(216)Cíl
10:0219:30----------23:23
10:029:283:53+2:51(7)
 
Jacklová Liliana disk#(209)#(206)#(221)#(216)Cíl
10:0119:30----------23:28
10:019:293:58+2:56(8)
 
 
 
 
2 (15)1,3 km4 K
místoStČíJménoČas
123456789
 
1Hrůzek Ondřej 15:55#(209)#(206)#(221)#(216)Cíl
1:595:3910:3014:5615:550:00(1)
1:593:404:514:260:59+0:03(3)
 
2Patka Marek 16:01#(209)#(206)#(221)#(216)Cíl
1:585:4610:4115:0016:01+0:06(2)
1:583:484:554:191:01+0:05(4)
 
3Kovanda Jonáš 16:25#(206)#(221)#(216)#(209)Cíl
3:107:4812:5315:2916:25+0:30(3)
3:104:385:052:360:560:00(1)
 
4Murswiek Jan 16:29#(206)#(221)#(216)#(209)Cíl
3:107:5112:4715:3316:29+0:34(4)
3:104:414:562:460:560:00(1)
 
5Soukupová Marie 20:35#(216)#(209)#(206)#(221)Cíl
3:016:4412:0416:1120:35+4:40(5)
3:013:435:204:074:24+3:28(12)
 
6Horáčková Tereza 20:37#(216)#(209)#(206)#(221)Cíl
3:036:4212:0616:1120:37+4:42(6)
3:033:395:244:054:26+3:30(13)
 
7Michálková Ema 23:17#(221)#(216)#(209)#(206)Cíl
5:2510:3112:5921:4023:17+7:22(7)
5:255:062:288:411:37+0:41(9)
 
8Vaňourek Vojta 23:19#(209)#(206)#(221)#(216)Cíl
1:428:2215:1521:4623:19+7:24(8)
1:426:406:536:311:33+0:37(7)
 
9Lamač Vítek 23:21#(209)#(206)#(221)#(216)Cíl
1:408:4715:0421:4823:21+7:26(9)
1:407:076:176:441:33+0:37(7)
 
9Murswieková Kačka 23:21#(221)#(216)#(209)#(206)Cíl
5:3210:3313:0721:4423:21+7:26(9)
5:325:012:348:371:37+0:41(9)
 
11Vacek Ondřej 29:59#(216)#(221)#(206)#(209)Cíl
10:0315:5822:3228:3129:59+14:04(11)
10:035:556:345:591:28+0:32(5)
 
12Koudelková Katrin 30:00#(216)#(221)#(206)#(209)Cíl
9:5915:5524:1128:3230:00+14:05(12)
9:595:568:164:211:28+0:32(5)
 
13Votýpka Štěpán 35:04#(206)#(209)#(216)#(221)Cíl
9:1116:5222:4231:2535:04+19:09(13)
9:117:415:508:433:39+2:43(11)
 
 
Koutná Amélie disk#(206)#(221)#(209)#(216)Cíl
2:08:022:19:40----------2:32:24
2:08:0211:3812:44+11:48(15)
 
Tymeš Jan disk#(209)#(206)#(221)#(216)Cíl
4:0321:54----------26:43
4:0317:514:49+3:53(14)
 
 
 
 
3 (7)0,7 km3 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(218)2(201)3(206)Cíl
 
1Lamačová Barbora 7:471:35+0:06(2)3:180:00(1)5:570:00(1)7:470:00(1)
1:35+0:06(2)1:430:00(1)2:39+0:10(2)1:50+0:17(3)
 
2Rejholcová Tereza 10:361:45+0:16(3)5:18+2:00(2)8:07+2:10(2)10:36+2:49(2)
1:45+0:16(3)3:33+1:50(4)2:49+0:20(3)2:29+0:56(6)
 
3Studničný Adam 11:431:290:00(1)6:58+3:40(4)9:27+3:30(3)11:43+3:56(3)
1:290:00(1)5:29+3:46(5)2:290:00(1)2:16+0:42(5)
 
4Fojt Jan 13:341:52+0:23(4)8:10+4:52(6)11:42+5:45(4)13:34+5:47(4)
1:52+0:23(4)6:18+4:35(6)3:32+1:03(4)1:52+0:18(4)
 
5Patka Kryštof 13:492:08+0:39(5)5:26+2:08(3)12:16+6:19(6)13:49+6:02(5)
2:08+0:39(5)3:18+1:35(3)6:50+4:21(7)1:330:00(1)
 
6Rejmanová Nikola 14:184:49+3:20(7)7:31+4:13(5)11:43+5:46(5)14:18+6:31(6)
4:49+3:20(7)2:42+0:59(2)4:12+1:43(5)2:35+1:01(7)
 
7Stehlíková Adéla 29:383:31+2:02(6)22:45+19:27(7)27:55+21:58(7)29:38+21:51(7)
3:31+2:02(6)19:14+17:31(7)5:10+2:41(6)1:43+0:09(2)
 
 
 
 
4 (14)1,2 km4 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(214)2(210)3(207)4(201)Cíl
 
1Socha Ondřej 11:141:260:00(1)3:200:00(1)6:47+0:07(2)9:270:00(1)11:140:00(1)
1:260:00(1)1:540:00(1)3:27+1:32(3)2:400:00(1)1:470:00(1)
 
2Staňa Ondřej 11:562:38+1:12(6)4:45+1:25(4)6:400:00(1)9:58+0:31(2)11:56+0:42(2)
2:38+1:12(6)2:07+0:13(4)1:550:00(1)3:18+0:38(8)1:58+0:10(2)
 
3Rumlenová Tereza 13:382:11+0:45(3)4:13+0:53(2)8:26+1:46(3)11:27+2:00(3)13:38+2:24(3)
2:11+0:45(3)2:02+0:08(2)4:13+2:18(6)3:01+0:21(4)2:11+0:23(5)
 
4Tománek Josef 15:562:32+1:06(5)6:37+3:17(9)10:42+4:02(7)13:30+4:03(4)15:56+4:42(4)
2:32+1:06(5)4:05+2:11(14)4:05+2:10(5)2:48+0:08(2)2:26+0:38(7)
 
5Tymešová Anna 16:232:47+1:21(8)4:51+1:31(5)10:41+4:01(6)14:00+4:33(6)16:23+5:09(5)
2:47+1:21(8)2:04+0:10(3)5:50+3:55(9)3:19+0:39(9)2:23+0:36(6)
 
6Sochová Anna 17:122:44+1:18(7)5:44+2:24(7)9:15+2:35(4)13:45+4:18(5)17:12+5:58(6)
2:44+1:18(7)3:00+1:06(10)3:31+1:36(4)4:30+1:50(11)3:27+1:40(11)
 
7Ort Haštal 19:167:36+6:10(13)9:58+6:38(13)12:27+5:47(8)15:36+6:09(7)19:16+8:02(7)
7:36+6:10(13)2:22+0:28(5)2:29+0:34(2)3:09+0:29(6)3:40+1:52(13)
 
8Jakoubková Anička 21:213:05+1:39(9)5:38+2:18(6)9:56+3:16(5)17:34+8:07(8)21:21+10:07(8)
3:05+1:39(9)2:33+0:39(8)4:18+2:23(7)7:38+4:58(14)3:47+1:59(14)
 
9Veselý Jakub 22:168:36+7:10(14)11:24+8:04(14)15:59+9:19(9)19:01+9:34(9)22:16+11:02(9)
8:36+7:10(14)2:48+0:54(9)4:35+2:40(8)3:02+0:22(5)3:15+1:27(9)
 
10Kašpar Štepán 22:366:18+4:52(12)8:46+5:26(12)17:16+10:36(10)20:05+10:38(10)22:36+11:22(10)
6:18+4:52(12)2:28+0:34(7)8:30+6:35(10)2:49+0:09(3)2:31+0:43(8)
 
11Kubecová Magdaléna 23:571:59+0:33(2)4:21+1:01(3)18:41+12:01(13)21:57+12:30(11)23:57+12:43(11)
1:59+0:33(2)2:22+0:28(5)14:20+12:25(13)3:16+0:36(7)2:00+0:12(3)
 
12Průšková Tereza 25:594:00+2:34(10)7:06+3:46(10)17:41+11:01(11)22:26+12:59(12)25:59+14:45(12)
4:00+2:34(10)3:06+1:12(12)10:35+8:40(11)4:45+2:05(12)3:33+1:45(12)
 
13Štěpánková Běla 26:044:07+2:41(11)7:10+3:50(11)17:49+11:09(12)22:39+13:12(13)26:04+14:50(13)
4:07+2:41(11)3:03+1:09(11)10:39+8:44(12)4:50+2:10(13)3:25+1:37(10)
 
14Mašek Matěj 33:082:20+0:54(4)6:06+2:46(8)26:31+19:51(14)30:59+21:32(14)33:08+21:54(14)
2:20+0:54(4)3:46+1:52(13)20:25+18:30(14)4:28+1:48(10)2:09+0:21(4)
 
 
 
 
5 (8)1,2 km4 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(214)2(210)3(207)4(201)Cíl
 
1Mareš Vít 7:371:160:00(1)2:58+0:01(2)4:26+0:08(2)6:13+0:07(2)7:370:00(1)
1:160:00(1)1:42+0:01(2)1:28+0:17(3)1:47+0:06(2)1:240:00(1)
 
2Pavlovec Jan 7:451:160:00(1)2:570:00(1)4:180:00(1)6:060:00(1)7:45+0:08(2)
1:160:00(1)1:410:00(1)1:21+0:10(2)1:48+0:07(3)1:39+0:14(2)
 
3Karvánek Matouš 9:592:41+1:25(6)4:41+1:44(4)6:09+1:51(3)8:08+2:02(3)9:59+2:22(3)
2:41+1:25(6)2:00+0:19(4)1:28+0:17(3)1:59+0:18(4)1:51+0:26(5)
 
4Pavlovec Dan 10:343:33+2:17(7)5:54+2:57(6)7:05+2:47(5)8:46+2:40(4)10:34+2:57(4)
3:33+2:17(7)2:21+0:40(6)1:110:00(1)1:410:00(1)1:48+0:23(3)
 
5Nehasil David 10:441:46+0:30(3)3:33+0:36(3)6:47+2:29(4)8:55+2:49(5)10:44+3:07(5)
1:46+0:30(3)1:47+0:06(3)3:14+2:03(8)2:08+0:27(5)1:49+0:24(4)
 
6Pavlovec Petr 12:482:12+0:56(4)5:38+2:41(5)7:51+3:33(6)10:35+4:29(6)12:48+5:11(6)
2:12+0:56(4)3:26+1:45(7)2:13+1:02(5)2:44+1:03(6)2:13+0:48(6)
 
7Kubecová Kateřina 15:282:17+1:01(5)6:28+3:31(7)9:40+5:22(7)12:56+6:50(7)15:28+7:51(7)
2:17+1:01(5)4:11+2:30(8)3:12+2:01(7)3:16+1:35(8)2:32+1:07(7)
 
8Kameníková Andrea 18:077:24+6:08(8)9:41+6:44(8)12:24+8:06(8)15:33+9:27(8)18:07+10:30(8)
7:24+6:08(8)2:17+0:36(5)2:43+1:32(6)3:09+1:28(7)2:34+1:09(8)