SCDJO Stafety MUHU 2019út 03.09.2019 15:39
Výsledky - Úseky samostatněvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Stafety (16)Úsek 1
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Lesák Ondra SCD JO1#343,300 km25:59
2Hoetzel Hugo SCD JO1#263,300 km27:43
3Dolejší Jan SCD JO1#223,300 km30:21
4Virtuální Závodník SCD JO1#13,300 km30:25
5Skácelová Adéla SCD JO1#43,300 km30:31
6Mellanová Judita SCD JO1#213,300 km31:46
7Štemberová Bára SCD JO1#163,300 km31:59
8Nejezchleb Vojta SCD JO1#163,300 km32:04
9Podrábská Bětka SCD JO1#13,300 km35:13
10Zurýnek Jan SCD JO1#233,300 km36:00
11Dejnožka Vojta SCD JO1#193,300 km36:34
12Novotná Bára SCD JO1#103,300 km40:08
13Dejnožka Martin SCD JO1#323,300 km40:09
14Šestáková Marie SCD JO1#73,300 km40:11
 
Heřmánek Petr SCD JO1#233,300 kmdisk
Skácelová Kačka SCD JO1#133,300 kmdisk
 
 
 
Stafety (16)Úsek 2
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Drahoňovský Tomáš SCD JO2#112,400 km24:08
2Lamačová Barbora SCD JO2#362,400 km25:48
3Háková Eliška SCD JO2#52,400 km26:44
4Zabořilová Anička SCD JO2#272,400 km28:16
5Zoubková Šárka SCD JO2#142,500 km28:18
6Hájková Terka SCD JO2#22,500 km29:46
7Skalová Jolča SCD JO2#352,400 km30:19
8Meier David SCD JO2#202,400 km31:53
9Sokolová Julča SCD JO2#112,400 km32:05
9Lamačová Kateřina SCD JO2#82,500 km32:05
11Lipenská Bára SCD JO2#292,400 km32:42
12Novotná Kája SCD JO2#242,400 km32:58
13Koudelkova Eliška SCD JO2#82,500 km33:12
14Rejholcová Terezka SCD JO2#332,500 km34:19
15Maškarinec Marek SCD JO2#172,400 km35:00
 
Lesák Marek SCD JO2#312,400 kmdisk
 
 
 
Stafety (15)Úsek 3
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Beneš Filip SCD JO3#252,200 km18:13
2Miklas Ondra SCD JO3#252,200 km19:04
3Štembera Vítek SCD JO3#302,100 km21:18
4Lamač František SCD JO3#152,200 km22:32
5Skácel Janek SCD JO3#282,200 km22:44
6Kutek Matěj SCD JO3#152,200 km24:24
7Řehoř Hynek SCD JO3#302,100 km28:03
8Nováková Viktorie SCD JO3#92,200 km29:14
9Havel Tonda SCD JO3#122,100 km32:14
10Kutková Tereza SCD JO3#62,200 km33:35
11Davidová Beatricie SCD JO3#32,100 km38:11
12Soukupová Marie SCD JO3#122,100 km41:48
13Semerádová Štěpánka SCD JO3#182,200 km42:46
14Heřmánková Bára SCD JO3#92,200 km49:34
 
Žemlík Eda SCD JO3#182,200 kmdisk