SCDJO MUHU Kupkyút 03.09.2019 15:47
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (10)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Novotná Kája SCDJO SCDJO27:050:00
2Lipenská Bára SCDJO SCDJO28:05+1:00
3Lamačová Barbora SCDJO SCDJO28:35+5:00+1:30
4Heřmánková Bára SCDJO SCDJO33:04+5:00+5:59
5Rejholcová Terezka SCDJO SCDJO35:07+5:00+8:02
6Soukupová Marie SCDJO SCDJO35:30+5:00+8:25
7Nováková Viktorie SCDJO SCDJO38:51+5:00+11:46
8Davidová Beatricie SCDJO SCDJO39:33+5:00+12:28
9Zabořilová Anička SCDJO SCDJO40:53+10:00+13:48
10Semerádová Štěpánka SCDJO SCDJO42:06+5:00+15:01
 
 
 
D14 (11)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Koudelkova Eliška SCDJO SCDJO24:43+5:000:00
2Háková Eliška SCDJO SCDJO28:38+10:00+3:55
3Skalová Jolča SCDJO SCDJO32:40+7:57
4Novotná Bára SCDJO SCDJO35:41+10:58
5Zoubková Šárka SCDJO SCDJO39:21+5:00+14:38
6Hájková Terka SCDJO SCDJO44:18+15:00+19:35
7Skácelová Kačka SCDJO SCDJO48:19+15:00+23:36
8Mellanová Judita SCDJO SCDJO53:37+20:00+28:54
8Štemberová Bára SCDJO SCDJO53:37+20:00+28:54
10Lamačová Kateřina SCDJO SCDJO54:58+20:00+30:15
11Sokolová Julča SCDJO SCDJO63:38+10:00+38:55
 
 
 
D16 (4)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Podrábská Bětka SCDJO SCDJO37:47+5:000:00
2Skácelová Adéla SCDJO SCDJO42:13+10:00+4:26
3Podrábská Marie SCDJO SCDJO47:09+10:00+9:22
4Šestáková Marie SCDJO SCDJO53:41+10:00+15:54
 
 
 
H12 (10)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Drahoňovský Tomáš SCDJO SCDJO20:540:00
2Lesák Marek SCDJO SCDJO32:13+11:19
3Řehoř Hynek SCDJO SCDJO32:54+5:00+12:00
4Štembera Vítek SCDJO SCDJO33:07+10:00+12:13
5Kutek Matěj SCDJO SCDJO35:22+5:00+14:28
6Skácel Janek SCDJO SCDJO37:26+16:32
7Lamač František SCDJO SCDJO37:56+10:00+17:02
8Havel Tonda SCDJO SCDJO42:34+15:00+21:40
9Miklas Ondra SCDJO SCDJO45:05+20:00+24:11
10Žemlík Eda SCDJO SCDJO52:31+20:00+31:37
 
 
 
H14 (8)
místoJménoOddílStátId databázeČasPenalizace +Ztráta
1Heřmánek Petr SCDJO SCDJO33:530:00
2Zurýnek Jan SCDJO SCDJO36:42+2:49
3Hoetzel Hugo SCDJO SCDJO44:29+10:00+10:36
4Dejnožka Martin SCDJO SCDJO49:36+15:00+15:43
5Dolejší Jan SCDJO SCDJO49:50+10:00+15:57
6Nejezchleb Vojta SCDJO SCDJO55:20+25:00+21:27
7Meier David SCDJO SCDJO60:00+20:00+26:07
8Maškarinec Marek SCDJO SCDJO78:36+30:00+44:43