SCDJO 2019 Kamenice stafetypo 20.05.2019 16:54
Výsledky - Úseky samostatněvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
stafety (20)Úsek 1
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Heczko Erik SCM1#363,100 km27:09
2Tomášek Prokop SCM1#383,100 km27:23
3Mairich Filip SCM1#183,100 km27:40
4Habán Oliver SCM1#113,100 km28:00
5Skácelová Adéla SCM1#323,100 km29:37
6Hoetzel Hugo SCM1#153,100 km30:07
7Dolejší Jan SCM1#73,100 km30:58
8Pecková Terka SCM1#233,100 km31:20
9Skalová Jolča SCM1#343,100 km32:07
10Chrástová Majda SCM1#293,100 km32:27
11Zurýnek Jan SCM1#13,100 km32:45
12Štemberová Bára SCM1#153,100 km32:58
13Dejnožka Martin SCM1#43,100 km33:36
14Nejezchleb Vojta SCM1#43,100 km39:47
15Mellanová Judita SCM1#213,100 km40:01
16Novotná Bára SCM1#113,100 km41:43
17Dušková Viktorie SCM1#393,100 km45:46
18Míka Bertík SCM1#73,100 km56:29
19Heřmánek Petr SCM1#123,100 km56:32
20Háková Eliška SCM1#263,100 km80:52
 
 
 
stafety (20)Úsek 2
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Hyxa Jan SCM2#22,400 km19:39
2Lamačová Barbora SCM2#102,400 km21:11
3Patka Kryštof SCM2#222,400 km21:27
4Podrábský Ctibor SCM2#242,400 km21:33
5Drahoňovský Tomáš SCM2#402,400 km22:00
6Nožička Jan SCM2#202,400 km23:44
7Vaňura Lukáš SCM2#352,400 km24:33
8Tomášková Matilda SCM2#372,400 km25:18
9Koudelková Eliška SCM2#82,400 km26:10
10Lipenská Bára SCM2#52,400 km26:28
11Maškarinec Marek SCM2#162,400 km26:29
11Lamačová Kateřina SCM2#22,400 km26:29
13Novotná Kája SCM2#82,400 km26:49
14Zabořilová Anna SCM2#242,400 km27:29
15Chrástová Bára SCM2#52,400 km27:45
16Skácel Janek SCM2#302,400 km28:25
17Sokolová Julča SCM2#332,400 km29:42
18Rejmanová Nikola SCM2#272,400 km36:53
19Nožičková Eva SCM2#132,400 km38:24
20Marek Matěj SCM2#132,400 km39:25
 
 
 
stafety (20)Úsek 3
místoJménoŠtafetaÚs.KombinaceDélka/převýšeníČas
1Šebelka Matěj SCM3#281,900 km16:00
2Řehoř Hynek SCM3#251,900 km17:56
3Lesák Marek SCM3#31,900 km18:00
4Miklas Ondra SCM3#191,900 km18:18
5Beneš Filip SCM3#171,900 km18:38
6Podhorný Ondřej SCM3#311,900 km18:43
7Nováková Viktorie SCM3#281,900 km19:31
8Guida Francesco SCM3#141,900 km19:48
8Bureš David SCM3#141,900 km19:48
10Míková Sofi SCM3#31,900 km20:18
11Guida Alessandro SCM3#91,900 km20:47
12Habán Eda SCM3#61,900 km21:18
13Růtová Amálka SCM3#61,900 km22:49
14Rejholcová Terezka SCM3#251,900 km23:01
15Kutek Matěj SCM3#171,900 km23:22
16Lamač František SCM3#191,900 km23:58
17Štembera Vítek SCM3#311,900 km24:47
18Cicvárková Klára SCM3#31,900 km27:51
19Kutková Tereza SCM3#91,900 km31:27
 
Kateřina Bergerová SCM3#61,900 kmdisk