SCDJO 2019 Kamenice kombotechpo 20.05.2019 16:51
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (12)2,1 km8 K
místoJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Lamačová Barbora SCM JO24:370:00
2Lipenská Bára SCM JO28:49+4:12
3Rejholcová Terezka SCM JO35:52+11:15
4Nováková Viktorie SCM JO37:02+12:25
5Nožičková Eva SCM JO37:51+13:14
6Zabořilová Anna 38:49+14:12
7Novotná Kája SCM JO40:46+16:09
8Tomášková Matilda SCM JO42:39+18:02
9Růtová Amálka SCM JO52:42+28:05
10Míková Sofi SCM JO56:49+32:12
11Kutková Tereza SCM JO57:43+33:06
12Cicvárková Klára SCM JO62:32+37:55
 
 
 
D14 (14)2,9 km11 K
místoJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Mellanová Judita SCM JO33:120:00
2Novotná Bára SCM JO38:02+4:50
3Chrástová Majda SCM JO39:59+6:47
4Háková Eliška SCM JO41:42+8:30
5Skácelová Adéla SCM JO41:53+8:41
6Pecková Terka SCM JO45:17+12:05
7Štemberová Bára SCM JO45:28+12:16
8Lamačová Kateřina SCM JO45:56+12:44
9Skalová Jolča SCM JO50:37+17:25
10Dušková Viktorie SCM JO57:54+24:42
11Skácelová Kačka SCM JO63:20+30:08
12Sokolová Julča SCM JO65:30+32:18
13Savruková Áďa SCM JO66:09+32:57
 
Rejmanová Nikola SCM JOdisk
 
 
 
H12 (21)2,5 km10 K
místoJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Tomášek Prokop SCM JO22:280:00
2Heczko Erik SCM JO22:40+0:12
3Drahoňovský Tomáš SCM JO28:47+6:19
4Podrábský Ctibor SCM JO28:58+6:30
5Šebelka Matěj SCM JO29:54+7:26
6Miklas Ondra SCM JO30:49+8:21
7Patka Kryštof SCM JO30:57+8:29
8Hyxa Jan SCM JO31:47+9:19
9Beneš Filip SCM JO34:01+11:33
10Podhorný Ondřej SCM JO35:01+12:33
11Guida Francesco SCM JO36:07+13:39
12Habán Eda SCM JO37:01+14:33
13Nožička Jan SCM JO37:40+15:12
14Bureš David SCM JO39:50+17:22
15Kutek Matěj SCM JO41:09+18:41
16Štembera Vítek SCM JO46:32+24:04
17Řehoř Hynek SCM JO48:33+26:05
18Lesák Marek SCM JO48:39+26:11
19Lamač František SCM JO48:49+26:21
20Skácel Janek SCM JO51:41+29:13
21Guida Alessandro SCM JO57:44+35:16
 
 
 
H14 (12)3,6 km12 K
místoJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Hoetzel Hugo SCM JO35:420:00
2Mairich Filip SCM JO37:11+1:29
3Dejnožka Martin SCM JO40:26+4:44
4Heřmánek Petr SCM JO40:55+5:13
5Zurýnek Jan SCM JO42:05+6:23
6Habán Oliver SCM JO42:28+6:46
7Dolejší Jan SCM JO44:26+8:44
8Míka Bertík SCM JO46:22+10:40
9Nejezchleb Vojta SCM JO54:17+18:35
10Maškarinec Marek SCM JO54:53+19:11
11Vaňura Lukáš SCM JO62:25+26:43
12Marek Matěj SCM JO66:25+30:43