SCDJO 2019 Kamenice 1500po 20.05.2019 16:48
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (14)1,5 km 50 m2 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(52)Cíl
 
1Tomášková Matilda 8:453:300:00(1)5:580:00(1)8:450:00(1)
SCM JO3:300:00(1)2:280:00(1)2:470:00(1)
 
2Novotná Kája 9:193:32+0:02(2)6:12+0:14(2)9:19+0:34(2)
SCM JO3:32+0:02(2)2:40+0:12(4)3:07+0:20(2)
 
3Lipenská Bára 9:443:55+0:25(5)6:34+0:36(3)9:44+0:59(3)
SCM JO3:55+0:25(5)2:39+0:11(2)3:10+0:23(3)
 
4Zabořilová Anna 9:554:03+0:33(8)6:42+0:44(6)9:55+1:10(4)
SCM JO4:03+0:33(8)2:39+0:11(2)3:13+0:26(4)
 
5Lamačová Barbora 10:053:38+0:08(3)6:36+0:38(4)10:05+1:20(5)
SCM JO3:38+0:08(3)2:58+0:30(7)3:29+0:42(6)
 
6Míková Sofi 10:063:56+0:26(6)6:40+0:42(5)10:06+1:21(6)
SCM JO3:56+0:26(6)2:44+0:16(5)3:26+0:39(5)
 
7Dušková Viktorie 10:293:51+0:21(4)6:48+0:50(7)10:29+1:44(7)
SCM JO3:51+0:21(4)2:57+0:29(6)3:41+0:54(9)
 
8Kutková Tereza 10:574:14+0:44(9)7:24+1:26(8)10:57+2:12(8)
SCM JO4:14+0:44(9)3:10+0:42(8)3:33+0:46(7)
 
9Rejholcová Terezka 11:173:57+0:27(7)7:44+1:46(10)11:17+2:32(9)
SCM JO3:57+0:27(7)3:47+1:19(11)3:33+0:46(7)
 
10Nožičková Eva 11:394:18+0:48(10)7:31+1:33(9)11:39+2:54(10)
SCM JO4:18+0:48(10)3:13+0:45(9)4:08+1:21(12)
 
11Nováková Viktorie 11:554:32+1:02(11)7:50+1:52(11)11:55+3:10(11)
SCM JO4:32+1:02(11)3:18+0:50(10)4:05+1:18(10)
 
12Růtová Amálka 12:274:35+1:05(12)8:22+2:24(12)12:27+3:42(12)
SCM JO4:35+1:05(12)3:47+1:19(11)4:05+1:18(10)
 
13Cicvárková Klára 13:324:41+1:11(13)8:52+2:54(13)13:32+4:47(13)
SCM JO4:41+1:11(13)4:11+1:43(14)4:40+1:53(13)
 
14Bergerová Katka 16:367:50+4:20(14)11:51+5:53(14)16:36+7:51(14)
SCM JO7:50+4:20(14)4:01+1:33(13)4:45+1:58(14)
 
 
 
 
D14 (13)1,5 km 50 m2 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(52)Cíl
 
1Štemberová Bára 8:083:050:00(1)5:200:00(1)8:080:00(1)
SCM JO3:050:00(1)2:150:00(1)2:48+0:06(2)
 
2Skalová Jolča 8:233:11+0:06(2)5:31+0:11(2)8:23+0:15(2)
SCM JO3:11+0:06(2)2:20+0:05(2)2:52+0:10(3)
 
3Pecková Terka 8:263:11+0:06(2)5:31+0:11(2)8:26+0:18(3)
SCM JO3:11+0:06(2)2:20+0:05(2)2:55+0:13(6)
 
4Skácelová Adéla 8:343:20+0:15(5)5:42+0:22(4)8:34+0:26(4)
SCM JO3:20+0:15(5)2:22+0:07(5)2:52+0:10(3)
 
5Lamačová Kateřina 8:363:21+0:16(6)5:42+0:22(4)8:36+0:28(5)
SCM JO3:21+0:16(6)2:21+0:06(4)2:54+0:12(5)
 
6Mellanová Judita 8:583:46+0:41(10)6:16+0:56(10)8:58+0:50(6)
SCM JO3:46+0:41(10)2:30+0:15(7)2:420:00(1)
 
7Chrástová Majda 9:033:33+0:28(9)6:07+0:47(9)9:03+0:55(7)
SCM JO3:33+0:28(9)2:34+0:19(8)2:56+0:14(7)
 
8Skácelová Kačka 9:113:19+0:14(4)5:58+0:38(7)9:11+1:03(8)
SCM JO3:19+0:14(4)2:39+0:24(10)3:13+0:31(9)
 
9Novotná Bára 9:293:22+0:17(7)6:04+0:44(8)9:29+1:21(9)
SCM JO3:22+0:17(7)2:42+0:27(11)3:25+0:43(11)
 
10Háková Eliška 9:303:24+0:19(8)5:48+0:28(6)9:30+1:22(10)
SCM JO3:24+0:19(8)2:24+0:09(6)3:42+1:00(12)
 
11Savruková Áďa 9:544:06+1:01(13)6:43+1:23(11)9:54+1:46(11)
SCM JO4:06+1:01(13)2:37+0:22(9)3:11+0:29(8)
 
12Sokolová Julča 10:153:54+0:49(12)6:54+1:34(12)10:15+2:07(12)
SCM JO3:54+0:49(12)3:00+0:45(12)3:21+0:39(10)
 
13Rejmanová Nikola 10:533:49+0:44(11)7:01+1:41(13)10:53+2:45(13)
SCM JO3:49+0:44(11)3:12+0:57(13)3:52+1:10(13)
 
 
 
 
H12 (21)1,5 km 50 m2 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(52)Cíl
 
1Heczko Erik 7:272:490:00(1)4:520:00(1)7:270:00(1)
SCM JO2:490:00(1)2:030:00(1)2:35+0:06(2)
 
2Hyxa Jan 7:292:57+0:08(3)5:00+0:08(2)7:29+0:02(2)
SCM JO2:57+0:08(3)2:030:00(1)2:290:00(1)
 
3Tomášek Prokop 7:432:53+0:04(2)5:08+0:16(3)7:43+0:16(3)
SCM JO2:53+0:04(2)2:15+0:12(4)2:35+0:06(2)
 
4Drahoňovský Tomáš 7:502:57+0:08(3)5:09+0:17(4)7:50+0:23(4)
SCM JO2:57+0:08(3)2:12+0:09(3)2:41+0:12(5)
 
5Lamač František 8:133:05+0:16(5)5:31+0:39(5)8:13+0:46(5)
SCM JO3:05+0:16(5)2:26+0:23(8)2:42+0:13(6)
 
6Štembera Vítek 8:163:16+0:27(8)5:38+0:46(8)8:16+0:49(6)
3:16+0:27(8)2:22+0:19(6)2:38+0:09(4)
 
7Patka Kryštof 8:333:17+0:28(9)5:37+0:45(7)8:33+1:06(7)
SCM JO3:17+0:28(9)2:20+0:17(5)2:56+0:27(8)
 
8Podrábský Ctibor 8:423:12+0:23(6)5:35+0:43(6)8:42+1:15(8)
SCM JO3:12+0:23(6)2:23+0:20(7)3:07+0:38(13)
 
9Guida Francesco 8:443:13+0:24(7)5:46+0:54(9)8:44+1:17(9)
SCM JO3:13+0:24(7)2:33+0:30(10)2:58+0:29(9)
 
10Šebelka Matěj 9:003:41+0:52(12)6:17+1:25(11)9:00+1:33(10)
SCM JO3:41+0:52(12)2:36+0:33(11)2:43+0:14(7)
 
11Nožička Jan 9:033:33+0:44(10)6:02+1:10(10)9:03+1:36(11)
SCM JO3:33+0:44(10)2:29+0:26(9)3:01+0:32(10)
 
12Bureš David 9:243:44+0:55(15)6:23+1:31(14)9:24+1:57(12)
SCM JO3:44+0:55(15)2:39+0:36(14)3:01+0:32(10)
 
13Lesák Marek 9:293:42+0:53(13)6:20+1:28(13)9:29+2:02(13)
SCM JO3:42+0:53(13)2:38+0:35(13)3:09+0:40(15)
 
13Beneš Filip 9:293:46+0:57(16)6:23+1:31(14)9:29+2:02(13)
SCM JO3:46+0:57(16)2:37+0:34(12)3:06+0:37(12)
 
15Řehoř Hynek 9:343:38+0:49(11)6:17+1:25(11)9:34+2:07(15)
SCM JO3:38+0:49(11)2:39+0:36(14)3:17+0:48(17)
 
16Skácel Janek 9:593:47+0:58(17)6:37+1:45(18)9:59+2:32(16)
SCM JO3:47+0:58(17)2:50+0:47(17)3:22+0:53(19)
 
16Habán Eda 9:593:42+0:53(13)6:32+1:40(16)9:59+2:32(16)
SCM JO3:42+0:53(13)2:50+0:47(17)3:27+0:58(20)
 
18Podhorný Ondřej 10:223:52+1:03(18)6:35+1:43(17)10:22+2:55(18)
SCM JO3:52+1:03(18)2:43+0:40(16)3:47+1:18(21)
 
19Kutek Matěj 10:234:00+1:11(19)7:04+2:12(19)10:23+2:56(19)
SCM JO4:00+1:11(19)3:04+1:01(19)3:19+0:50(18)
 
20Guida Alessandro 10:504:18+1:29(20)7:43+2:51(20)10:50+3:23(20)
SCM JO4:18+1:29(20)3:25+1:22(20)3:07+0:38(13)
 
 
Miklas Ondra disk-----6:209:32
SCM JO6:203:12+0:43(16)
 
 
 
 
H14 (12)1,5 km 50 m2 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(52)Cíl
 
1Habán Oliver 7:032:550:00(1)4:510:00(1)7:030:00(1)
SCM JO2:550:00(1)1:560:00(1)2:120:00(1)
 
2Marek Matěj 7:273:04+0:09(3)5:04+0:13(2)7:27+0:24(2)
SCM JO3:04+0:09(3)2:00+0:04(2)2:23+0:11(3)
 
3Mairich Filip 7:362:550:00(1)5:06+0:15(3)7:36+0:33(3)
SCM JO2:550:00(1)2:11+0:15(4)2:30+0:18(5)
 
4Hoetzel Hugo 7:403:04+0:09(3)5:17+0:26(4)7:40+0:37(4)
SCM JO3:04+0:09(3)2:13+0:17(5)2:23+0:11(3)
 
5Dolejší Jan 7:523:13+0:18(7)5:30+0:39(6)7:52+0:49(5)
SCM JO3:13+0:18(7)2:17+0:21(6)2:22+0:10(2)
 
6Míka Bertík 7:553:09+0:14(5)5:19+0:28(5)7:55+0:52(6)
SCM JO3:09+0:14(5)2:10+0:14(3)2:36+0:24(8)
 
7Nejezchleb Vojta 8:103:11+0:16(6)5:35+0:44(7)8:10+1:07(7)
SCM JO3:11+0:16(6)2:24+0:28(10)2:35+0:23(7)
 
8Heřmánek Petr 8:163:28+0:33(10)5:46+0:55(9)8:16+1:13(8)
SCM JO3:28+0:33(10)2:18+0:22(7)2:30+0:18(5)
 
9Zurýnek Jan 8:323:23+0:28(9)5:54+1:03(10)8:32+1:29(9)
SCM JO3:23+0:28(9)2:31+0:35(11)2:38+0:26(9)
 
10Vaňura Lukáš 8:453:37+0:42(11)6:00+1:09(11)8:45+1:42(10)
SCM JO3:37+0:42(11)2:23+0:27(9)2:45+0:33(10)
 
11Dejnožka Martin 8:463:21+0:26(8)5:42+0:51(8)8:46+1:43(11)
SCM JO3:21+0:26(8)2:21+0:25(8)3:04+0:52(12)
 
12Maškarinec Marek 10:064:32+1:37(12)7:11+2:20(12)10:06+3:03(12)
SCM JO4:32+1:37(12)2:39+0:43(12)2:55+0:43(11)