SCDJO 2019 Kamenice 1500po 20.05.2019 16:47
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (14)1,5 km 50 m2 K
místoJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Tomášková Matilda SCM JO8:450:00
2Novotná Kája SCM JO9:19+0:34
3Lipenská Bára SCM JO9:44+0:59
4Zabořilová Anna SCM JO9:55+1:10
5Lamačová Barbora SCM JO10:05+1:20
6Míková Sofi SCM JO10:06+1:21
7Dušková Viktorie SCM JO10:29+1:44
8Kutková Tereza SCM JO10:57+2:12
9Rejholcová Terezka SCM JO11:17+2:32
10Nožičková Eva SCM JO11:39+2:54
11Nováková Viktorie SCM JO11:55+3:10
12Růtová Amálka SCM JO12:27+3:42
13Cicvárková Klára SCM JO13:32+4:47
14Bergerová Katka SCM JO16:36+7:51
 
 
 
D14 (13)1,5 km 50 m2 K
místoJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Štemberová Bára SCM JO8:080:00
2Skalová Jolča SCM JO8:23+0:15
3Pecková Terka SCM JO8:26+0:18
4Skácelová Adéla SCM JO8:34+0:26
5Lamačová Kateřina SCM JO8:36+0:28
6Mellanová Judita SCM JO8:58+0:50
7Chrástová Majda SCM JO9:03+0:55
8Skácelová Kačka SCM JO9:11+1:03
9Novotná Bára SCM JO9:29+1:21
10Háková Eliška SCM JO9:30+1:22
11Savruková Áďa SCM JO9:54+1:46
12Sokolová Julča SCM JO10:15+2:07
13Rejmanová Nikola SCM JO10:53+2:45
 
 
 
H12 (21)1,5 km 50 m2 K
místoJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Heczko Erik SCM JO7:270:00
2Hyxa Jan SCM JO7:29+0:02
3Tomášek Prokop SCM JO7:43+0:16
4Drahoňovský Tomáš SCM JO7:50+0:23
5Lamač František SCM JO8:13+0:46
6Štembera Vítek 8:16+0:49
7Patka Kryštof SCM JO8:33+1:06
8Podrábský Ctibor SCM JO8:42+1:15
9Guida Francesco SCM JO8:44+1:17
10Šebelka Matěj SCM JO9:00+1:33
11Nožička Jan SCM JO9:03+1:36
12Bureš David SCM JO9:24+1:57
13Lesák Marek SCM JO9:29+2:02
13Beneš Filip SCM JO9:29+2:02
15Řehoř Hynek SCM JO9:34+2:07
16Skácel Janek SCM JO9:59+2:32
16Habán Eda SCM JO9:59+2:32
18Podhorný Ondřej SCM JO10:22+2:55
19Kutek Matěj SCM JO10:23+2:56
20Guida Alessandro SCM JO10:50+3:23
 
Miklas Ondra SCM JOdisk
 
 
 
H14 (12)1,5 km 50 m2 K
místoJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Habán Oliver SCM JO7:030:00
2Marek Matěj SCM JO7:27+0:24
3Mairich Filip SCM JO7:36+0:33
4Hoetzel Hugo SCM JO7:40+0:37
5Dolejší Jan SCM JO7:52+0:49
6Míka Bertík SCM JO7:55+0:52
7Nejezchleb Vojta SCM JO8:10+1:07
8Heřmánek Petr SCM JO8:16+1:13
9Zurýnek Jan SCM JO8:32+1:29
10Vaňura Lukáš SCM JO8:45+1:42
11Dejnožka Martin SCM JO8:46+1:43
12Maškarinec Marek SCM JO10:06+3:03