SCDJO 2019 Kamenice freeorderpo 20.05.2019 16:44
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (11)2,5 km10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
123456789
 
1Lamačová Barbora 24:47#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(40)#(36)#(41)#(34)
SCM JO2:365:386:368:1910:2314:2615:4116:4519:48
2:363:020:581:432:044:031:151:043:03
#(35)Cíl
21:0724:470:00(1)
1:193:40+1:32(7)
 
2Zabořilová Anna 30:16#(35)#(34)#(41)#(36)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)
SCM JO3:005:237:458:3112:3314:5317:1718:4723:26
3:002:232:220:464:022:202:241:304:39
#(40)Cíl
27:3730:16+5:29(2)
4:112:39+0:31(3)
 
3Nožičková Eva 32:59#(41)#(35)#(34)#(36)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)
SCM JO3:324:397:109:4314:1916:4319:3121:0025:13
3:321:072:312:334:362:242:481:294:13
#(40)Cíl
29:4032:59+8:12(3)
4:273:19+1:11(5)
 
4Nováková Viktorie 33:22#(35)#(34)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)#(40)#(36)
SCM JO3:174:539:5212:2114:4616:1323:5826:3228:03
3:171:364:592:292:251:277:452:341:31
#(41)Cíl
29:1133:22+8:35(4)
1:084:11+2:03(8)
 
5Rejholcová Terezka 36:39#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(36)#(41)#(34)#(35)
SCM JO4:219:3510:2713:2815:4520:0122:1925:3327:24
4:215:140:523:012:174:162:183:141:51
#(40)Cíl
32:2436:39+11:52(5)
5:004:15+2:07(9)
 
6Novotná Kája 37:13#(36)#(40)#(38)#(39)#(31)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(41)
SCM JO4:306:4312:3517:2418:3118:5820:5022:5827:29
4:302:135:524:491:070:271:522:084:31
#(34)#(35)Cíl
31:0332:2937:13+12:26(6)
3:341:264:44+2:36(10)
 
7Růtová Amálka 49:14#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(36)#(35)#(34)#(40)
SCM JO6:0810:5912:3214:2819:2928:5836:0540:1245:38
6:084:511:331:565:019:297:074:075:26
#(41)Cíl
-----49:14+24:27(7)
3:36+1:28(6)
 
8Kutková Tereza 53:47#(35)#(34)#(41)#(36)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(40)
SCM JO3:266:5510:1011:4119:5724:0127:5730:1440:47
3:263:293:151:318:164:043:562:1710:33
#(38)Cíl
51:3953:47+29:00(8)
10:522:080:00(1)
 
9Bergerová Katka 56:06#(35)#(34)#(41)#(36)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(40)
SCM JO5:158:4612:0413:3421:5626:2930:1732:1542:49
5:153:313:181:308:224:333:481:5810:34
#(38)Cíl
53:2356:06+31:19(9)
10:342:43+0:35(4)
 
10Míková Sofi 60:20#(41)#(35)#(34)#(36)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(40)
SCM JO4:576:488:5415:0721:1324:2635:0043:2954:06
4:571:512:066:136:063:1310:348:2910:37
#(38)Cíl
57:5660:20+35:33(10)
3:502:24+0:16(2)
 
11Cicvárková Klára 60:59#(38)#(36)#(40)#(31)#(39)#(32)#(33)#(34)#(35)
SCM JO5:0115:5419:0325:4226:5834:0138:0949:2451:54
5:0110:533:096:391:167:034:0811:152:30
#(41)Cíl
-----60:59+36:12(11)
9:05+6:57(11)
 
 
 
 
D14 (12)3,0 km11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
123456789
 
1Mellanová Judita 23:18#(38)#(40)#(42)#(31)#(39)#(32)#(33)#(41)#(34)
SCM JO2:083:484:395:567:059:3111:2315:3317:37
2:081:400:511:171:092:261:524:102:04
#(35)#(37)Cíl
18:5021:0123:180:00(1)
1:132:112:17+0:24(5)
 
2Skácelová Adéla 23:26#(35)#(34)#(41)#(37)#(38)#(40)#(42)#(33)#(32)
SCM JO2:173:365:426:3610:0011:4912:5015:1817:13
2:171:192:060:543:241:491:012:281:55
#(31)#(39)Cíl
19:2220:2523:26+0:08(2)
2:091:033:01+1:08(8)
 
3Chrástová Majda 23:29#(37)#(41)#(35)#(34)#(33)#(32)#(42)#(40)#(38)
SCM JO1:282:423:425:169:2111:1613:2614:1316:36
1:281:141:001:344:051:552:100:472:23
#(31)#(39)Cíl
19:0220:1323:29+0:11(3)
2:261:113:16+1:23(9)
 
4Skalová Jolča 23:38#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(42)#(40)#(37)#(41)
SCM JO2:145:436:387:539:4812:4313:3215:3016:46
2:143:290:551:151:552:550:491:581:16
#(34)#(35)Cíl
19:0720:1223:38+0:20(4)
2:211:053:26+1:33(10)
 
5Štemberová Bára 24:36#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(34)#(35)#(41)#(37)
SCM JO2:094:575:427:008:4212:3514:2015:2416:43
2:092:480:451:181:423:531:451:041:19
#(40)#(42)#(38)Cíl
19:1020:2222:2024:36+1:18(5)
2:271:121:582:16+0:23(4)
 
6Pecková Terka 25:06#(38)#(40)#(42)#(31)#(39)#(32)#(33)#(34)#(35)
SCM JO2:143:585:537:308:3411:0513:1818:1319:26
2:141:441:551:371:042:312:134:551:13
#(37)#(41)Cíl
23:13-----25:06+1:48(6)
3:471:530:00(1)
 
7Rejmanová Nikola 29:07#(37)#(41)#(35)#(34)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(42)
SCM JO1:323:014:256:1210:4913:2116:0817:2722:07
1:321:291:241:474:372:322:471:194:40
#(40)#(38)Cíl
23:2026:2129:07+5:49(7)
1:133:012:46+0:53(7)
 
8Skácelová Kačka 30:37#(35)#(34)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)#(42)#(40)
SCM JO2:524:199:0111:1013:2514:4218:2823:3724:41
2:521:274:422:092:151:173:465:091:04
#(41)#(37)Cíl
26:3228:3830:37+7:19(8)
1:512:061:59+0:06(2)
 
9Dušková Viktorie 33:17#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(42)#(40)#(37)#(41)
SCM JO4:338:159:0911:0213:1518:0019:0921:5923:18
4:333:420:541:532:134:451:092:501:19
#(34)#(35)Cíl
26:2127:4933:17+9:59(9)
3:031:285:28+3:35(11)
 
10Lamačová Kateřina 33:45#(37)#(35)#(34)#(41)#(42)#(40)#(38)#(39)#(31)
SCM JO1:373:305:258:1717:0517:4919:5022:4723:40
1:371:531:552:528:480:442:012:570:53
#(32)#(33)Cíl
25:1827:1133:45+10:27(10)
1:381:536:34+4:41(12)
 
11Savruková Áďa 49:56#(41)#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(34)#(35)#(40)
SCM JO4:3611:0415:2316:2218:2920:3926:5428:1039:51
4:366:284:190:592:072:106:151:1611:41
#(42)#(37)Cíl*36
42:0647:2049:56+26:38(11)3:17
2:155:142:36+0:43(6)
 
 
Háková Eliška disk#(37)#(41)#(35)#(34)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)
SCM JO1:254:245:257:0811:3813:4216:4218:0521:40
1:252:591:011:434:302:043:001:233:35
#(40)#(42)Cíl
----------23:45
2:05+0:12(3)
 
 
 
 
H12 (20)2,5 km10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
123456789
 
1Drahoňovský Tomáš 18:01#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(34)#(35)#(41)#(36)#(40)
SCM JO3:194:035:126:4110:2111:2312:1912:5014:19
3:190:441:091:293:401:020:560:311:29
#(38)Cíl
16:1218:010:00(1)
1:531:490:00(1)
 
2Heczko Erik 20:23#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(36)#(41)#(34)#(35)
SCM JO2:485:105:497:078:3811:5212:4014:3215:27
2:482:220:391:181:313:140:481:520:55
#(40)Cíl
17:4520:23+2:22(2)
2:182:38+0:49(4)
 
3Hyxa Jan 22:39#(35)#(34)#(41)#(36)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)
SCM JO2:373:475:055:3410:2812:2514:1115:1617:50
2:371:101:180:294:541:571:461:052:34
#(40)Cíl
19:2522:39+4:38(3)
1:353:14+1:25(14)
 
4Patka Kryštof 22:51#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)#(40)#(36)#(41)#(34)
SCM JO5:527:469:3110:3212:4814:3615:3916:4618:52
5:521:541:451:012:161:481:031:072:06
#(35)Cíl
19:4822:51+4:50(4)
0:563:03+1:14(11)
 
5Podrábský Ctibor 24:31#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(36)#(40)#(41)#(34)
SCM JO3:195:436:418:4410:3213:5615:4017:3320:12
3:192:240:582:031:483:241:441:532:39
#(35)Cíl
21:1924:31+6:30(5)
1:073:12+1:23(13)
 
6Šebelka Matěj 24:33#(41)#(35)#(34)#(36)#(32)#(33)#(39)#(31)#(40)
SCM JO2:123:205:107:159:4911:3416:1817:2019:59
2:121:081:502:052:341:454:441:022:39
#(38)Cíl
22:0324:33+6:32(6)
2:042:30+0:41(2)
 
7Nožička Jan 24:56#(38)#(40)#(36)#(41)#(35)#(34)#(33)#(32)#(31)
SCM JO3:535:306:487:349:0710:4714:5917:1619:44
3:531:371:180:461:331:404:122:172:28
#(39)Cíl
21:0824:56+6:55(7)
1:243:48+1:59(16)
 
8Podhorný Ondřej 26:40#(35)#(34)#(41)#(36)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)
SCM JO3:154:577:558:3013:0015:1017:2218:3421:42
3:151:422:580:354:302:102:121:123:08
#(40)Cíl
23:5526:40+8:39(8)
2:132:45+0:56(6)
 
9Miklas Ondra 28:12#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(36)#(41)#(34)#(35)
SCM JO4:147:178:0610:2412:2616:5018:3020:4121:47
4:143:030:492:182:024:241:402:111:06
#(40)Cíl
25:2528:12+10:11(9)
3:382:47+0:58(9)
 
10Lesák Marek 29:01#(35)#(34)#(41)#(36)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)
SCM JO2:544:266:287:2211:4913:4417:3418:4922:32
2:541:322:020:544:271:553:501:153:43
#(40)Cíl
26:1629:01+11:00(10)
3:442:45+0:56(6)
 
11Řehoř Hynek 29:31#(38)#(40)#(31)#(39)#(32)#(33)#(36)#(41)#(34)
SCM JO2:345:388:159:1711:5114:2019:5520:5023:13
2:343:042:371:022:342:295:350:552:23
#(35)Cíl
25:0829:31+11:30(11)
1:554:23+2:34(18)
 
12Bureš David 30:12#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(36)#(41)#(34)#(35)
SCM JO6:169:1310:0912:3114:3918:5120:3222:4123:49
6:162:570:562:222:084:121:412:091:08
#(40)Cíl
27:2130:12+12:11(12)
3:322:51+1:02(10)
 
13Beneš Filip 31:31#(41)#(34)#(35)#(36)#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)
SCM JO3:065:126:228:2714:3919:0019:5022:1024:22
3:062:061:102:056:124:210:502:202:12
#(40)Cíl
28:5131:31+13:30(13)
4:292:40+0:51(5)
 
14Skácel Janek 32:30#(35)#(34)#(41)#(36)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)
SCM JO3:074:457:047:4718:3220:4723:1524:2927:41
3:071:382:190:4310:452:152:281:143:12
#(40)Cíl
29:4432:30+14:29(14)
2:032:46+0:57(8)
 
15Štembera Vítek 36:39#(41)#(35)#(34)#(36)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)
SCM JO5:026:208:0510:3021:0823:2226:2227:3832:26
5:021:181:452:2510:382:143:001:164:48
#(40)Cíl
34:0436:39+18:38(15)
1:382:35+0:46(3)
 
16Kutek Matěj 37:01#(38)#(36)#(40)#(41)#(35)#(34)#(33)#(32)#(31)
SCM JO5:5113:1415:2818:0319:4622:0327:1829:3831:56
5:517:232:142:351:432:175:152:202:18
#(39)Cíl
33:1337:01+19:00(16)
1:173:48+1:59(16)
 
17Guida Alessandro 44:32#(38)#(40)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(36)#(34)#(35)
SCM JO5:188:0518:1719:3222:4026:4231:0538:4340:07
5:182:4710:121:153:084:024:237:381:24
#(41)Cíl
-----44:32+26:31(17)
4:25+2:36(19)
 
18Lamač František 47:16#(38)#(36)#(40)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(41)#(34)
SCM JO3:3519:4022:0527:3528:2630:1732:0339:2741:42
3:3516:052:255:300:511:511:467:242:15
#(35)Cíl
43:5647:16+29:15(18)
2:143:20+1:31(15)
 
 
Habán Eda disk#(35)#(34)#(41)#(36)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)#(40)
SCM JO3:566:248:429:4119:3622:4123:5828:5731:09
3:562:282:180:599:553:051:174:592:12
#(33)Cíl
-----34:17
3:08+1:19(12)
 
Guida Francesco disk#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(36)#(41)#(34)#(35)#(40)
SCM JO11:0711:5314:1416:2820:3622:1424:2725:3729:16
11:070:462:212:144:081:382:131:103:39
#(38)Cíl
-----36:18
7:02+5:13(20)
 
 
 
 
H14 (13)3,0 km11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
123456789
 
1Mairich Filip 19:29#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(42)#(40)#(37)#(41)
SCM JO2:104:405:176:358:0210:2410:5912:3213:41
2:102:300:371:181:272:220:351:331:09
#(34)#(35)Cíl
15:2016:5719:290:00(1)
1:391:372:32+0:44(10)
 
2Habán Oliver 19:32#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(42)#(40)#(37)#(41)
SCM JO2:264:545:427:008:3811:0911:4813:2014:22
2:262:280:481:181:382:310:391:321:02
#(34)#(35)Cíl
16:0117:0619:32+0:03(2)
1:391:052:26+0:38(8)
 
3Hoetzel Hugo 20:33#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(42)#(40)#(37)#(41)
SCM JO2:254:395:236:348:0610:4411:2713:0914:30
2:252:140:441:111:322:380:431:421:21
#(34)#(35)Cíl
16:0417:0620:33+1:04(3)
1:341:023:27+1:39(12)
 
4Nejezchleb Vojta 20:40#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(42)#(40)#(37)#(41)
SCM JO1:554:455:336:428:1410:5511:4113:3114:40
1:552:500:481:091:322:410:461:501:09
#(34)#(35)Cíl
16:3117:3520:40+1:11(4)
1:511:043:05+1:17(11)
 
5Dolejší Jan 21:27#(37)#(35)#(34)#(41)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)
SCM JO1:283:094:376:069:3911:2713:1414:1116:53
1:281:411:281:293:331:481:470:572:42
#(42)#(40)Cíl
18:3319:1221:27+1:58(5)
1:400:392:15+0:27(7)
 
6Dejnožka Martin 21:34#(38)#(39)#(31)#(32)#(33)#(42)#(40)#(41)#(34)
SCM JO1:475:156:017:239:0311:5312:4614:3416:33
1:473:280:461:221:402:500:531:481:59
#(35)#(37)Cíl
17:3819:4621:34+2:05(6)
1:052:081:480:00(1)
 
7Březina Karel 22:19#(37)#(41)#(35)#(34)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)
SCM JO1:262:203:074:208:119:5011:4112:3717:46
1:260:540:471:133:511:391:510:565:09
#(42)#(40)Cíl
19:2520:1022:19+2:50(7)
1:390:452:09+0:21(4)
 
8Heřmánek Petr 23:36#(37)#(41)#(34)#(35)#(40)#(42)#(32)#(33)#(31)
SCM JO1:352:294:166:169:2610:5512:2514:1018:03
1:350:541:472:003:101:291:301:453:53
#(39)#(38)Cíl
19:0521:2223:36+4:07(8)
1:022:172:14+0:26(6)
 
9Marek Matěj 25:25#(37)#(35)#(41)#(34)#(40)#(42)#(32)#(33)#(31)
SCM JO1:423:154:305:4611:1613:1514:3416:1619:49
1:421:331:151:165:301:591:191:423:33
#(39)#(38)Cíl
21:2423:3025:25+5:56(9)
1:352:061:55+0:07(3)
 
10Zurýnek Jan 26:41#(37)#(41)#(35)#(34)#(33)#(32)#(31)#(39)#(38)
SCM JO1:312:383:475:109:0911:3413:3214:3919:59
1:311:071:091:233:592:251:581:075:20
#(40)#(42)Cíl
21:4422:3826:41+7:12(10)
1:450:544:03+2:15(13)
 
11Míka Bertík 28:26#(35)#(34)#(41)#(37)#(40)#(42)#(33)#(32)#(31)
SCM JO2:503:556:057:169:3010:3515:2317:5319:46
2:501:052:101:112:141:054:482:301:53
#(39)#(38)Cíl
20:5225:5928:26+8:57(11)
1:065:072:27+0:39(9)
 
12Maškarinec Marek 31:13#(37)#(41)#(35)#(34)#(33)#(32)#(42)#(40)#(31)
SCM JO1:252:443:495:4911:4514:1117:1818:1021:18
1:251:191:052:005:562:263:070:523:08
#(39)#(38)Cíl
22:3429:0231:13+11:44(12)
1:166:282:11+0:23(5)
 
13Vaňura Lukáš 33:40#(37)#(35)#(41)#(34)#(33)#(32)#(42)#(40)#(31)
SCM JO1:233:264:306:2512:5515:0917:0917:5120:08
1:232:031:041:556:302:142:000:422:17
#(39)#(38)Cíl
21:1131:4833:40+14:11(13)
1:0310:371:52+0:04(2)