SCDJO 2019 Kamenice freeorderpo 20.05.2019 16:43
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (11)2,5 km10 K
místoJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Lamačová Barbora SCM JO24:470:00
2Zabořilová Anna SCM JO30:16+5:29
3Nožičková Eva SCM JO32:59+8:12
4Nováková Viktorie SCM JO33:22+8:35
5Rejholcová Terezka SCM JO36:39+11:52
6Novotná Kája SCM JO37:13+12:26
7Růtová Amálka SCM JO49:14+24:27
8Kutková Tereza SCM JO53:47+29:00
9Bergerová Katka SCM JO56:06+31:19
10Míková Sofi SCM JO60:20+35:33
11Cicvárková Klára SCM JO60:59+36:12
 
 
 
D14 (12)3,0 km11 K
místoJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Mellanová Judita SCM JO23:180:00
2Skácelová Adéla SCM JO23:26+0:08
3Chrástová Majda SCM JO23:29+0:11
4Skalová Jolča SCM JO23:38+0:20
5Štemberová Bára SCM JO24:36+1:18
6Pecková Terka SCM JO25:06+1:48
7Rejmanová Nikola SCM JO29:07+5:49
8Skácelová Kačka SCM JO30:37+7:19
9Dušková Viktorie SCM JO33:17+9:59
10Lamačová Kateřina SCM JO33:45+10:27
11Savruková Áďa SCM JO49:56+26:38
 
Háková Eliška SCM JOdisk
 
 
 
H12 (20)2,5 km10 K
místoJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Drahoňovský Tomáš SCM JO18:010:00
2Heczko Erik SCM JO20:23+2:22
3Hyxa Jan SCM JO22:39+4:38
4Patka Kryštof SCM JO22:51+4:50
5Podrábský Ctibor SCM JO24:31+6:30
6Šebelka Matěj SCM JO24:33+6:32
7Nožička Jan SCM JO24:56+6:55
8Podhorný Ondřej SCM JO26:40+8:39
9Miklas Ondra SCM JO28:12+10:11
10Lesák Marek SCM JO29:01+11:00
11Řehoř Hynek SCM JO29:31+11:30
12Bureš David SCM JO30:12+12:11
13Beneš Filip SCM JO31:31+13:30
14Skácel Janek SCM JO32:30+14:29
15Štembera Vítek SCM JO36:39+18:38
16Kutek Matěj SCM JO37:01+19:00
17Guida Alessandro SCM JO44:32+26:31
18Lamač František SCM JO47:16+29:15
 
Habán Eda SCM JOdisk
Guida Francesco SCM JOdisk
 
 
 
H14 (13)3,0 km11 K
místoJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Mairich Filip SCM JO19:290:00
2Habán Oliver SCM JO19:32+0:03
3Hoetzel Hugo SCM JO20:33+1:04
4Nejezchleb Vojta SCM JO20:40+1:11
5Dolejší Jan SCM JO21:27+1:58
6Dejnožka Martin SCM JO21:34+2:05
7Březina Karel SCM JO22:19+2:50
8Heřmánek Petr SCM JO23:36+4:07
9Marek Matěj SCM JO25:25+5:56
10Zurýnek Jan SCM JO26:41+7:12
11Míka Bertík SCM JO28:26+8:57
12Maškarinec Marek SCM JO31:13+11:44
13Vaňura Lukáš SCM JO33:40+14:11