Mistrovství oblasti štafetst 20.04.2016 21:42
Startovka po kategoriíchvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D105 (4)Start: 5:00
StČíŠtafeta
61OK Chrastava CHA1
62Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
63Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI2
64Vakant
 
 
D135 (6)Start: 10:00
StČíŠtafeta
71VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP1
72OK Chrastava CHA1
73TJ Loko Liberec LLI1
74OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP1
75SOK TJ Turnov TUV1
76Vakant
 
 
D14 (10)Start: 10:00
StČíŠtafeta
31OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1
32OK Chrastava CHA1
33Ještědská oblast JEO1
34TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB1
35OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
36OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
37Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
38USK Praha VSP1
39Vakant
40Vakant
 
 
D165 (2)Start: 15:00
StČíŠtafeta
81OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
82Vakant
 
 
D18 (9)Start: 0:00
StČíŠtafeta
41OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1
42OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR2
43OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP1
44SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK1
45OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
46OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN2
47OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
48Vakant
49Vakant
 
 
D180 (3)Start: 5:00
StČíŠtafeta
91KOB Kamenický Šenov KAS1
92Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
93Vakant
 
 
D21 (7)Start: 10:00
StČíŠtafeta
51OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1
52OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
53OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
54OOB TJ Turnov TUR2
55OOB TJ Turnov TUR3
56Vakant
57Vakant
 
 
H105 (5)Start: 5:00
StČíŠtafeta
141OK Chrastava CHA1
142OK Chrastava CHA2
143KOB Děčín LDC1
144Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
145USK Praha VSP1
 
 
H135 (10)Start: 10:00
StČíŠtafeta
151OK Doksy DOK1
152OK Chrastava CHA1
153TJ Loko Liberec LLI1
154OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP1
155OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP2
156TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB1
157OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
158SOK TJ Turnov TUV1
159Vakant
160Vakant
 
 
H14 (10)Start: 5:00
StČíŠtafeta
101OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1
102OK Chrastava CHA1
103Ještědská oblast JEO1
104TJ Loko Liberec LLI1
105OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP1
106TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB1
107OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
108OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN2
109Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
110USK Praha VSP1
 
 
H165 (3)Start: 0:00
StČíŠtafeta
161OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
162Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
163Vakant
 
 
H18 (10)Start: 15:00
StČíŠtafeta
111OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1
112OK Chrastava CHA1
113TJ Loko Liberec LLI1
114OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
115OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN2
116OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN3
117OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
118USK Praha VSP1
119Vakant
120Vakant
 
 
H180 (4)Start: 0:00
StČíŠtafeta
171OK Chrastava CHA1
172KOB Kamenický Šenov KAS1
173OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
174Vakant
 
 
H21 (13)Start: 0:00
StČíŠtafeta
121Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1
122OK Doksy DOK1
123VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP1
124OK Chrastava CHA1
125OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
126OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
127OOB TJ Turnov TUR2
128OOB TJ Turnov TUR3
129OOB TJ Turnov TUR4
130OOB TJ Turnov TUR5
131Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
132Vakant
133Vakant
 
 
HD12 (25)Start: 15:00
StČíŠtafeta
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR2
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR3
4OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR4
5OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR5
6OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6
7OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR7
8OK Chrastava CHA1
9OK Chrastava CHA2
10Ještědská oblast JEO1
11TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB1
12TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB2
13OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
14OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN2
15OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN3
16OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
17OOB TJ Turnov TUR2
18OOB TJ Turnov TUR3
19Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
20USK Praha VSP1
21USK Praha VSP2
22Vakant
23Vakant
24Vakant
25Vakant
 
 
MIX (20)Start: 15:00
StČíŠtafeta
181OK Doksy DOK1
182KOB Kamenický Šenov KAS1
183TJ Loko Liberec LLI1
184TJ Loko Liberec LLI2
185OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP1
186OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP2
187OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP3
188VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP1
189SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK1
190TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB1
191USK Praha VSP1
192OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
193Vakant
194Vakant
195Vakant
196Vakant
197Vakant
198Vakant
199Vakant
200Vakant