MČR štafet 08.10.2016 BOR XXpá 07.10.2016 23:13
Startovka po kategoriíchvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D105 (32)Start: 5:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
801VSP1USK Praha VSP1
1Gajdová Kristina77436445VSP7752
2Městková Kateřina7651746VSP7650
3Svobodová Jitka749102142VSP7450
 
802TUV1SOK TJ Turnov TUV1
1Hájková Magdalena73411543TUV7351
2Sokolářová Jitka68411616TUV6851
3Veselá Jitka7220758TUV7250
 
803VPM2KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM2
1Richtrová Lucie74331267VPM7451
2Vodrážková Kateřina7953252VPM7995
3Sobotová Jana721466VPM7250
 
804VSP2USK Praha VSP2
1Kučerová Marie7553546VSP7551
2Zakouřilová Helena74232401VSP7453
3Boumová Irena7751739VSP7751
 
805ZBM2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM2
1Kroutilová Eva78899170ZBM7861
2Klangová Bohumila76765108ZBM7676
3Tachovská Kamila762094550ZBM7655
 
806VSP3USK Praha VSP3
1Uhrová Zuzana80232062VSP8050
2Beranová Iva712021834VSP7150
3Baldrianová Barbora789784VSP7850
 
807RIC1OB Říčany RIC1
1Šrámková Iva722035141RIC7251
2Vyhnálková Eva75889279RIC7552
3Kotenová Klára722073694RIC7252
 
808TJN1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
1Dejnožková Blanka762049610TJN7651
2Pokorná Hana692073666TJN6950
3Řehořová Lenka722073661TJN7250
 
809PHK1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1
1Samková Renáta749431PHK7456
2Kunartová Lenka789408PHK7852
3Vlkanova Hana702067950PHK7050
 
810CHA1OK Chrastava CHA1
1Lankašová Barbora804212CHA8050
2Pachnerová Dominika777500077CHA7750
3Kašková Kateřina78887906CHA7850
 
811FSP1VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah FSP1
1Fibírová Zuzana75515173FSP7555
2Kurfürstová Magdalena78207837FSP7852
3Skripniková Kateřina80887950FSP8051
 
812TBM2KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM2
1Doušková Vlasta702067215TBM7060
2Ehlová Pavla7352037TBM7377
3Grycová Jana6949412TBM6969
 
813TZL1SKOB Zlín TZL1
1Nešporová Barbora76218979TZL7652
2Chovancová Jana73426400TZL7352
3Kundratová Jana7353360TZL7350
 
814SRK1SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK1
1Kosová Michaela677207351SRK6752
2Šklíbová Jana767204991SRK7651
3Filipová Ivana732096120SRK7373
 
815SCP1OK Sparta Praha SCP1
1Petráňová Jana75301357SCP7555
2Hojná Silvie797260005SCP7950
3Havlínová Zuzana8151574SCP8150
 
816SLA1SKOB Slaný SLA1
1Matoušková Markéta73438033SLA7352
2Kolářová Michaela73981813SLA7351
3Asterová Jana74442858SLA7451
 
817AOP2Orientační Běh Opava AOP2
1Sedlářová Pavla702096150AOP7052
2Valíková Petra73980374AOP7351
3Košárková Iva812082714AOP8152
 
818DOB1KOB Dobruška DOB1
1Štěpánová Dita797226DOB7956
2Stolinová Lenka817233DOB8158
3Fátorová Barbora78681856DOB7878
 
819TUR1OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
1Heřmánková Pavla778062TUR7777
2Mrázková Jana788206TUR7850
3Linková Iva6851809TUR6850
 
820VLI1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
1Podrábská Marie741400433VLI7451
2Horáčková Kateřina8151230VLI8150
3Matějů Kateřina80336783VLI8054
 
821KSU1Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU1
1Švancárová Helena722027233KSU7252
2Smrčková Věra73420414KSU7373
3Smolíková Kateřina772067339KSU7793
 
822TJN2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN2
1Růtová Martina762067314TJN7652
2Vitebská Lenka702059770TJN7051
3Mairichová Radka742059728TJN7450
 
823AOP1Orientační Běh Opava AOP1
1Kostková Jana712096115AOP7151
2Kovalčíková Eva7851197AOP7852
3Kašparová Šárka7252295AOP7251
 
824VPM1KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM1
1Hasmanová Lenka752060390VPM7551
2Staňková Marcela69888641VPM6951
3Šauli Iva782060395VPM7852
 
825TBM1KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM1
1Grycová Petra74230679TBM7467
2Čechová Marcela762061854TBM7659
3Kubáňová Jana727204525TBM7275
 
826TUR3OOB TJ Turnov TUR3
1Preclíková Jana81682650TUR8160
2Horodyská Petra79305984TUR7956
3Lamačová Dana748488TUR7451
 
827TUR2OOB TJ Turnov TUR2
1Houžvičková Karolína7251225TUR7254
2Novotná Hedvika74416139TUR7454
3Vřešťálová Lucie747205025TUR7450
 
828LME1SK Los Mělník LME1
1Bejvlová Martina732060273LME7350
2Machová Petra692056272LME6952
3Alblová Lucie75420448LME7555
 
829ZBM1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM1
1Gebauerová Jana79703370ZBM7951
2Bukovacová Alena74522004ZBM7454
3Cicvárková Lucie762067937ZBM7651
 
830MFP1VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP1
1Šimšová Jana76682683MFP7651
2Králová Michaela7952139MFP7959
3Sieglová Dagmar70443075MFP7050
 
831STE1SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE1
1Janků Renata7252502STE7251
2Zbraňková Magda7352535STE7352
3Skyvová Kristýna701007548STE7054
 
832VLI2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI2
1Kolaja Ehlerová Jana801398538VLI8055
2Loosová Lenka812058470VLI8152
3Mokrá Julie809102561VLI8051
 
 
 
D135 (36)Start: 10:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
838LTP1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP1
1Riby Kateřina727205009LTP7252
2Kovářová Alena617205026LTP6151
3Matějková Martina6852916LTP6850
 
839CHT1OOB SK Chrast CHT1
1Švecová Iva7153167CHT7151
2Krejsová Martina8152175CHT8152
3Wurzelová Dana6652145CHT6654
 
840VBM1VSK Mendelu Brno VBM1
1Jemelíková Lada6553223VBM6555
2Chroustová Petra669102082VBM6655
3Hiršová Marcela707201756VBM7079
 
841KAM2OK Kamenice KAM2
1Škáchová Petra707201760KAM7054
2Semíková Iva682035702KAM6850
3Hankovcová Lenka70682099KAM7053
 
842ZPV1KOB ZPV Prostějov ZPV1
1Jirková Renata6552427ZPV6553
2Křečková Petra7052582ZPV7076
3Holinková Hana6752587ZPV6777
 
843TJN1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
1Vokurková Marta79253111TJN7950
2Kočibová Ivana63307418TJN6354
3Posseltová Romana70410359TJN7050
 
844PGP2SK Praga PGP2
1Vildmonová Pavla74995812PGP7454
2Zelená Markéta582080958PGP5850
3Janovská Petra731470169PGP7355
 
845LCE2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE2
1Michálková Renata812088219LCE8151
2Pišová Hana70416058LCE7053
3Vlažná Mirka5852698LCE5852
 
846CHA1OK Chrastava CHA1
1Pavlíková Pavla65436447CHA6551
2Čechlovská Jana628175CHA6250
3Gorčicová Ivana658179CHA6550
 
847JPV1Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV1
1Vavrečková Ivana6352864JPV6363
2Uchytilová Jana6652863JPV6677
3Fajkusová Jitka6752586JPV6773
 
848PHK1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1
1Chaloupská Pavlína70682334PHK7051
2Kopecká Marcela689494PHK6852
3Fagré Iva75410789PHK7554
 
849ZBM1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM1
1Firešová Andrea731111097ZBM7353
2Kabáthová Jitka55232005ZBM5582
3Hrušková Lenka6249398ZBM6251
 
850DKP1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1
1Svobodná Eva58301365DKP5851
2Tichá Dagmar721470164DKP7250
3Ledinská Leona812102803DKP8161
 
851VRL1OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL1
1Hančová Alice70206480VRL7052
2Vlachová Hana628962VRL6251
3Nýdrlová Eva548954VRL5451
 
852EKP2VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP2
1Janečková Dagmar6551594EKP6550
2Blahová Markéta69224915EKP6951
3Hubáčková Jana6251295EKP6250
 
853LLI1TJ Loko Liberec LLI1
1Marková Jana712049529LLI7152
2Fürstová Katka692032126LLI6950
3Košková Vlasta632085634LLI6351
 
854VSP1USK Praha VSP1
1Štraitová Jitka72682665VSP7252
2Menclová Silvie7051749VSP7050
3Novotná Neyrinck Markéta707965VSP7051
 
855MLA1MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA1
1Bartošová Jana7051494MLA7051
2Tenglerová Helena65232235MLA6551
3Kamarytová Martina66232210MLA6651
 
856UOL1SOB Olomouc UOL1
1Poklopová Ivana6452451UOL6451
2Kašparová Ivana692032169UOL6951
3Horčičková Eva70682350UOL7051
 
857VLI1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
1Henychová Zuzana619061VLI6151
2Martanová Daniela748126VLI7452
3Skácelová Marie751400445VLI7552
 
858LPU1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1
1Švíglerová Pavla76889272LPU7658
2Novotná Jiřina569290LPU5654
3Klimplová Zuzana819333LPU8151
 
859KAM1OK Kamenice KAM1
1Klinkerová Jitka647205037KAM6450
2Škvorová Zuzana7352273KAM7350
3Valášková Šárka69232393KAM6951
 
860ASU1Magnus Orienteering ASU1
1Šmelíková Hana692012280ASU6999
2Vávrová Beáta56682341ASU5651
3Šneiderová Lucie747201755ASU7498
 
861DOR1OK Dobříš DOR1
1Bochenková Jana61232174DOR6150
2Nová Jana712045313DOR7150
3Arnoštová Kateřina768857DOR7652
 
862HCE1TJ Hostivice HCE1
1Kettnerová Lenka647202877HCE6450
2Mudrová Martina6451984HCE6451
3Melišíková Radka712081352TAP7152
 
863VAM1OOB Vamberk VAM1
1Vandasová Markéta722053570VAM7250
2Klapalová Jana641416361VAM6451
3Smutná Jana629676VAM6251
 
864SBR1SKOB Bruntál SBR1
1Kiprá Zdenka6551917SBR6550
2Czaschová Irena6151915SBR6150
3Good Ludmila802092369SBR8050
 
865PGP1SK Praga PGP1
1Kožinová Jana66502089PGP6651
2Tichovská Hana6651676PGP6652
3Ryšavá Magdalena762085586PGP7650
 
866SJH1SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH1
1Hojná Tereza692090840SJH6951
2Blažková Markéta752067998SJH7550
3Tichá Jana6451925SJH6451
 
867LTU1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU1
1Hindráková Martina647201808LTU6451
2Bendáková Jitka692085652LTU6951
3Lazáková Šárka692057594LTU6952
 
868KNC1Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. KNC1
1Komersová Jana6552265KNC6550
2Havlíčková Jindra619201322KNC6150
3Čiháková Lenka6751387KNC6750
 
869SHK1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1
1Kroniková Jana732049540SHK7350
2Myslivcová Lenka70515465SHK7051
3Teplá Hana659125SHK6561
 
870EKP1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP1
1Konečná Marcela72725724EKP7257
2Pecková Ivana6251601EKP6252
3Ondráčková Veronika782045231EKP7850
 
871LCE1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE1
1Vavrysová Iva63889289LCE6359
2Ferdusová Eva6452694LCE6461
3Hubáčková Dagmar65889302LCE6569
 
872TZL1SKOB Zlín TZL1
1Podmolíková Dagmar711400448TZL7155
2Hájová Jana608919TZL6051
3Batani Hana7353317TZL7351
 
873UOL2SOB Olomouc UOL2
1Binarová Jitka772049585UOL7751
2Janošíková Jaroslava582059758UOL5858
3Štrajtová Zuzana6452466UOL6452
 
 
 
D14 (24)Start: 20:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
451HAN2Hanácká oblast HAN2
1Greschnerová Tereza027203336ASU0299
2Šneiderová Daniela037201771ASU0398
3Černochová Michaela032061817PLU0351
 
452POB4Pražská oblast POB4
1Fantová Kateřina0249632EKP0256
2Berounská Adéla037202884VSP0352
3není č.
 
453JMO2Jihomoravská oblast JMO2
1Rotková Markéta042103673JMO0455
2Králová Jolana03232032JMO0360
3Lukšíková Eliška022090858JMO0256
 
454VYS1Oblast Vysočina VYS1
1Kinštová Tereza022800337SJH0251
2Sobotková Klára031400419PZR0351
3Blažková Kateřina022051486SJH0252
 
455JEO1Ještědská oblast JEO1
1Rydlová Magdaléna022035725JEO0250
2Nedomlelová Lucie022080843JEO0252
3Martanová Elin022043603JEO0257
 
456JEO2Ještědská oblast JEO2
1Bednaříková Emma039201326JEO0353
2Růžičková Vendula022070839JEO0256
3Linková Lucie022032102JEO0253
 
457JEO4Ještědská oblast JEO4
1Vitebská Eliška031398987JEO0350
2Šritrová Lenka0251808JEO0254
3Nehasilová Veronika03505131JEO0355
 
458JCO1Jihočeská oblast JCO1
1Kosobudová Kateřina027208091VTA0253
2Rudová Magdaléna027208074VTA0254
3Šafaříková Lucie03439103OPI0350
 
459JEO3Ještědská oblast JEO3
1Podrábská Marie022078462JEO0255
2Tymešová Anna022800957JEO0260
3Budská Anna027201759JEO0259
 
460ZCO3Západočeská oblast ZCO3
1Kovářová Lucie03347914ZCO0353
2Nádeníčková Iva032035733ZCO0352
3Křížová Daniela02301510ZCO0251
 
461VAL2Valašská oblast VAL2
1Kočová Halina022091546TZL0255
2Šuráňová Pavlína028924TZL0257
3Pišová Barbora021400427LCE0251
 
462HAN1Hanácká oblast HAN1
1Raclavská Vlaďka022092433UOL0253
2Smolková Sabina027206537STE0250
3Marková Ema027205017STE0252
 
463VAL1Valašská oblast VAL1
1Dittrichová Michaela02253379SKM0251
2Tichá Marie022091544TZL0253
3Hubáčková Dagmar03889310LCE0351
 
464POB1Pražská oblast POB1
1Aschermannová Tereza022020712VSP0253
2Štraitová Jolana042021830VSP0456
3Tichá Dorotea032051523DKP0351
 
465VAL3Valašská oblast VAL3
1Tichá Julie022091554TZL0252
2Nevěřilová Kateřina027208226LCE0254
3Šuráňová Pavlína
 
466STC1Středočeská oblast STC1
1Chaloupková Hana02442850KAM0252
2Bejvlová Karolína022058463LME0250
3Semíková Lucie02515426KAM0250
 
467ZCO1Západočeská oblast ZCO1
1Richtrová Kamila042097277ZCO0451
2Vítová Lucie027260007ZCO0253
3Černá Kateřina022073702ZCO0250
 
468STC3Středočeská oblast STC3
1Kastnerová Jessica022042536DOR0250
2Votavová Žofie02446355KNC0250
3Jirkovská Kateřina03206417SLA0350
 
469STC2Středočeská oblast STC2
1Hankovcová Helena03442879KAM0350
2Nentvichová Julie032045307DOR0351
3Kašparová Barbora02SLA0251
 
470MSK1Moravskoslezský kraj MSK1
1Mrózek Teresa027200588TRI0251
2Švidrnochová Eliška04436422OOP0451
3Hájková Lucie037204988SOP0350
 
471ZCO2Západočeská oblast ZCO2
1Řeháková Gabriela037202893ZCO0354
2Staňková Radka042035169ZCO0450
3Fišarová Eliška03416314ZCO0350
 
472POB3Pražská oblast POB3
1Řadová Lucie02897371DKP0251
2Beranová Hana042021833VSP0455
3Smolková Barbora032096249TAP0356
 
473JMO1Jihomoravská oblast JMO1
1Vedrová Ela03438603JMO0357
2Mulíčková Markéta03361987JMO0362
3Hovořáková Karolína03416017JMO0351
 
474POB2Pražská oblast POB2
1Poborská Eliška03232179DKP0358
2Titzová Adéla022035748VSP0250
3Bulířová Ema042088202TAP0452
 
 
 
D165 (10)Start: 10:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
881LPU1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1
1Čermáková Renata659652405LPU6553
2Víchová Ladislava58888601LPU5851
3Knapová Iva609316LPU6052
 
882TZL1SKOB Zlín TZL1
1Koláriková Irena6353837TZL6351
2Krejčíková Monika6252219TZL6262
3Horynová Eva528930TZL5254
 
883ZLH1OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH1
1Moskvová Jitka75361979ZLH7551
2Novotná Ludmila4852763ZLH4850
3není č.
 
884DKP1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1
1Mrázková Ivana562095936DKP5650
2Klašková Kateřina6749806DKP6750
3Klusáková Jitka568558DKP5651
 
885TUR1OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
1Ferbasová Zdeňka732103240TUR7361
2Folprechtová Marie428212TUR4250
3Švarcová Lenka64682110TUR6457
 
886VBM1VSK Mendelu Brno VBM1
1Potěšilová Vladimíra5653238VBM5655
2Bravená Alexandra61682079VBM6155
3Dokoupilová Zuzana5753306VBM5754
 
887SCP1OK Sparta Praha SCP1
1Lohrová Hana6551556SCP6550
2Veljačiková Markéta642800325SCP6451
3Zavadilová Naďa54336750SCP5450
 
888EKP1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP1
1Fantová Libuše5651583EKP5650
2Šedivá Miroslava5751604EKP5750
3Zurynková Jana70515496EKP7053
 
889TJN1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
1Zuzánková Růžena608256TJN6051
2Jermanová Eva61425590TJN6150
3Kuncová Jiřina578257TJN5752
 
890VSP1USK Praha VSP1
1Horová Magda549782VSP5450
2Michálková Jiřina6151734VSP6151
3Němečková Jarmila662103280VSP6650
 
 
 
D18 (33)Start: 10:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
351PGP1SK Praga PGP1
1Machová Marie002060278LME0050
2Janovská Kateřina98981838PGP9850
3Sieglová Eliška997201197PGP9954
 
352TJN1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
1Rydlová Adéla012035701TJN0151
2Mašínová Anna012056303TJN0152
3Šklíbová Míša012053560TJN0153
 
353ZBM1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM1
1Odehnalová Klára991400403ZBM9956
2Opálková Martina002056262BBM0050
3Firešová Markéta99897355ZBM9951
 
354LPU1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1
1Kopecká Anna991006615LPU9958
2Peterová Jana00897364LPU0057
3Rückerová Šárka002025352HOR0050
 
355CHC1K.O.B. Choceň CHC1
1Shánělová Štěpánka012011852CHC0152
2Semrádová Jana99425544CHC9951
3Chaloupková Veronika989569CHC9852
 
356PGP2SK Praga PGP2
1Doubková Emma01246900PGP0154
2Sobotková Anna002080975PGP0050
3Čermáková Klára032099498PGP0352
 
357NEJ1TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ1
1Nádeníčková Pavla012056275NEJ0150
2Marešová Klára022067349NEJ0250
3Tokárová Regina012035737NEJ0151
 
358RIC1OB Říčany RIC1
1Šrámková Hana002031355RIC0051
2Vyhnálková Marie012019236RIC0151
3Vyhnálková Barbora989101106RIC9850
 
359SJC1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC1
1Zlámalová Nikola992056287SJC9951
2Vejražková Róza012056270SJC0151
3Kochová Anna012059737SJC0153
 
360TBM1KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM1
1Korpasová Tereza989101703LBM9898
2Grycová Kateřina009101109TBM0058
3Grycová Veronika989988889TBM9859
 
361KRL1Kometa Kralovice KRL1
1Šlechtová Tereza017090701KRL0152
2Biersaková Dagmar007150100KRL0051
3Hanáková Lenka997291299KRL9951
 
362JPV1Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV1
1Pilcová Sabina981007538JPV9898
2Seeger Mareike981031998JPV9888
3Janošíkova Tereza992059758UOL9950
 
363VPM1KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM1
1Spěváčková Blanka98434814VPM9850
2Staňková Markéta012035165VPM0153
3Doležalová Dorotka992075660VPM9950
 
364SJI1OK Jihlava SJI1
1Foltýnová Eva007205966SJI0051
2Čechová Tereza982058511SJI9852
3Petráčková Kristýna98336763SJI9851
 
365LCE2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE2
1Bednaříková Sára0252682LCE0252
2Šabršulová Natálie002085608LCE0054
3Plášková Anna012056310LCE0152
 
366KAM1OK Kamenice KAM1
1Hájková Eliška98515001KAM9851
2Aschermannová Karolína00232425KAM0051
3Albrechtová Iveta99515491KAM9950
 
367KSU1Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU1
1Švancárová Veronika982011813KSU9853
2Pšenčíková Adéla00446425KSU0050
3Habigerová Jana982053582KSU9888
 
368PHK1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1
1Kinkorová Tereza982082918LPM9850
2Cych Agnieszka991399031PHK9966
3Chaloupská Barbora99682365PHK9951
 
369TRI1TJ TŽ Třinec TRI1
1Warcopová Kateřina0149360TRI0150
2Bruková Magda007205020TRI0054
3Liberdová Jana987207348TRI9852
 
370TBM2KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM2
1Hlaváčová Anežka01515497TBM0199
2Špringlová Kamila00331291TBM0050
3Korpasová Lucie019101707TBM0151
 
371LPU3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU3
1Držková Berenika017200905LPU0151
2Škorpíková Barbora002049516LPU0060
3Filipová Tereza002091516LPU0050
 
372ZLH1OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH1
1Zatloukalová Romana992025342SSU9950
2Novotná Tereza00331514ZLH0051
3není č.
 
373LTP1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP1
1Riby Rose007200323LTP0051
2Pavlová Martina017202857LTP0151
3Matějková Zuzana01420419LTP0153
 
374TZL1SKOB Zlín TZL1
1Kundratová Lucie007203458TZL0058
2není č.
3není č.
 
375LCE1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE1
1Šmelíková Dorota021399951LCE0260
2Golová Tereza017201818VIC0162
3Ressová Tereza002091521LCE0052
 
376LPU2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU2
1Vojtíšková Viktorie007201814LPU0051
2Kubíčková Iva012091564LPU0157
3Borovičková Valerie00682622LPU0054
 
377ASU1Magnus Orienteering ASU1
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
378SHK1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1
1Větříčková Andrea997205002SHK9951
2Thýnová Nikola002032191SHK0051
3Malinová Apolena992032162SHK9952
 
379TUR1OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
1Pekařová Jana022035709TUR0252
2Thořová Markéta997206529TUR9952
3Hudská Ludmila98232726TUR9851
 
380BOR1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1
1Janoušková Lucie991204999BOR9954
2Nováková Lucie982051502BOR9854
3Staňová Karolína982051475BOR9853
 
381SOP1OOB TJ Slezan Opava SOP1
1Poláková Tereza992061783SOP9951
2Hájková Lenka00515149SOP0050
3Poláková Lenka017204985SOP0151
 
382OSN1SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN1
1Zrníková Adéla00416210OSN0099
2Hojná Eliška00442882SJH0052
3Nechanická Klára007203324OSN0050
 
383SRK1SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK1
1Dolejší Kateřina017205007STB0199
2Šklíbová Veronika017203465SRK0153
3Kosová Tereza017207356SRK0151
 
 
 
D180 (5)Start: 25:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
896TUR1OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
1Omová Jana512025351TUR5150
2Tvrdková Eva51303959TUR5151
3Konopáčová Jana568208TUR5650
 
897SCP1OK Sparta Praha SCP1
1Jahnová Helena5552760SCP5550
2Lohrová Jarmila46219220SCP4650
3Kavková Dana61446418SCP6150
 
898VLI1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
1Horáčková Stanislava492080918VLI4950
2Karmazínová Ivana5151216VLI5150
3není č.
 
899KAS1KOB Kamenický Šenov KAS1
1Eichlerová Jana70682641KAS7051
2Nejezchlebová Věra45682619KAS4551
3Štrojsová Jaroslava43682607KAS4350
 
900CHA1OK Chrastava CHA1
1Ševčíková Alena538165CHA5351
2Bradnová Věra558162CHA5550
3Šaffková Zuzana512070837CHA5150
 
 
 
D21 (36)Start: 20:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
101ZBM1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM1
1Tužilová Magdaléna942020737ZBM9452
2Hrušková Barbora931668661ZBM9354
3Hlavová Jindra89515488ZBM8989
 
102PHK1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1
1Čepová Daniela891700076PHK8951
2Rollier Monika80515494PHK8051
3Kosová Denisa917207347PHK9150
 
103PGP1SK Praga PGP1
1Matějů Martina85995832PGP8556
2Tichovská Martina86920677PGP8658
3Jakobová Adélka90682103PGP9056
 
104LPU1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1
1Udržalová Pavla852053588LPU8552
2Hančová Petra961398998LPU9659
3Zvěřinová Martina837202878LPU8357
 
105ZBM2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM2
1Hiklová Natalia831633330ZBM8350
2Hlavová Hana88515450ZBM8888
3Kabáthová Eva897200341ZBM8966
 
106SHK1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1
1Teplá Karolína921008174SHK9251
2Jedličková Zuzana811008173SHK8150
3Mechlová Lenka907207704SHK9051
 
107TUR1OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
1Kochová Nikola939935817TUR9358
2Krafková Lucie86876522TUR8650
3Omová Michaela81515086TUR8153
 
108LCE1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE1
1Sklenářová Radka92889312LCE9250
2Čermáková Magdalena91361921LCE9155
3Horčičková Vendula93515413LCE9353
 
109ZBM3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM3
1Šimková Johanka939005227ZBM9350
2Poklopová Lenka891007544ZBM8950
3Chromá Kateřina949201069ZBM9451
 
110DKP1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1
1Nováková Tereza97886271DKP9751
2Karochová Simona889944499DKP8853
3Kolínová Kristýna849000007DKP8450
 
111CHT1OOB SK Chrast CHT1
1Matrasová Kateřina831007554CHT8353
2Korecká Lenka80515504CHT8053
3Matrasová Vendula8251982CHT8251
 
112LPU2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU2
1Fenclová Marta76301173LPU7667
2Knapová Lenka932011864LPU9351
3Hermanová Zuzana87515136LPU8752
 
113PGP3SK Praga PGP3
1Čermáková Kristýna9153007PGP9154
2Hrabánková Klára96232050PGP9654
3Veljačiková Hana977202891PGP9756
 
114TUR2OOB TJ Turnov TUR2
1Linková Alena971403419TUR9751
2Roškotová Lucie971403414TUR9753
3Horáková Veronika877785TUR8751
 
115TAP1KOB TRETRA Praha TAP1
1Šimůnková Gabriela977779755TAP9755
2Tihonová Hana90232158TAP9052
3Hermannová Anna92232132TAP9251
 
116DKP2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP2
1Snížková Petra7751845DKP7752
2Jiřištová Zuzana829054DKP8254
3Pospíšilová Marie877875600DKP8756
 
117PHK2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK2
1Kamenická Kateřina939930312PHK9353
2Valešová Jana911008144PHK9154
3Azebová Nina88981820PHK8855
 
118SJC1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC1
1Benešová Lucie892102079SJC8951
2Kazdová Lenka84995813SJC8484
3Mrázková Romana83500556SJC8351
 
119SHK2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK2
1Chmelařová Michaela91995857SHK9151
2Hepnerová Martina811398689SHK8152
3Myslivcová Pavla932051524SHK9352
 
120KSU1Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU1
1Vozdová Aneta93897363KSU9394
2Smrčková Dominika97897348KSU9799
3Janů Hana93886267KSU9393
 
121ZBM4SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM4
1Hiršová Gabriela967200367ZBM9651
2Mádlová Věra89995814ZBM8951
3Odehnalová Tereza971007533ZBM9757
 
122ASU1Magnus Orienteering ASU1
1Vavrova Veronika85920685ASU8598
2Kopecká Eliška92682342ASU9299
3Staňková Lucie877203330ASU8756
 
123OSN1SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN1
1Vališová Martina96981804OSN9696
2Wurzelová Hana8952144OSN8972
3Voráčková Lenka859201331OSN8555
 
124TRI1TJ TŽ Třinec TRI1
1Argalášová Kateřina972060276TRI9750
2Szarzecová Lucie987208088TRI9850
3Sabelová Markéta962073724TRI9656
 
125PGP2SK Praga PGP2
1Ryšavá Vendula81899160PGP8153
2Slavíková Silvie971407423PGP9751
3Kožinová Zuzana967003042PGP9650
 
126BOR1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1
1Folbrechtová Šárka901602628BOR9051
2Šákrová Michaela887880102BOR8850
3Burdová Adéla917434894BOR9161
 
127LPM1OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM1
1Chvalová Věra94236994LPM9452
2Šiková Barbora967201819LPM9650
3Šiková Karolína967201820LPM9651
 
128LPU3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU3
1Horová Pavla94887927LPU9457
2Chládková Simona96434574LPU9658
3Procházková Klára94940318LPU9451
 
129AOP1Orientační Běh Opava AOP1
1Tesařová Marcela94515074AOP9450
2Mrázová Pavla93515447AOP9350
3Fukalová Hana9852957AOP9850
 
130ASU2Magnus Orienteering ASU2
1Horvátová Hana97980354ASU9797
2Křečková Lenka92515412ASU9271
3Mátlová Pavlína93920693ASU9392
 
131TZL1SKOB Zlín TZL1
1Kavánková Iva977204981TZL9753
2Chovancová Zuzana972032161TZL9754
3Jeřábková Jitka947170894TZL9453
 
132KON1KOB Konice KON1
1Dittrichová Petra87515153KON8787
2Dittrichová Zuzana9152416KON9175
3Otrubová Johana78995816KON7852
 
133PGP4SK Praga PGP4
1Uhlíková Tereza91995836PGP9162
2Kožinová Anna937200338PGP9350
3Bialožytová Tereza908780PGP9055
 
134KAM1OK Kamenice KAM1
1Bořánková Karolína959102089KAM9550
2Aschermannová Petra93232415KAM9354
3Procházková Marie957200333KAM9554
 
135CTB1SK OB Chotěboř CTB1
1Voborníková Alena942081369CTB9451
2Šťastná Lenka832082926CTB8351
3Gregorová Kamila817208080CTB8151
 
136LPU4OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU4
1Lehárová Alžběta942045225LPU9456
2Doleželová Kateřina957200598LPU9558
3Klapalová Michaela84981834LPU8499
 
 
 
DH12 (64)Start: 25:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
501JEO10Ještědská oblast JEO10
1Bednařík Vilém052049579JEO0502
2Hoetzel Hugo052060291JEN0503
3Ort Haštal044368JEO0406
 
502STC6Středočeská oblast STC6
1Balejová Julie052061855KAM0551
2Víšková Veronika042088701KAM0452
3Jedličková Kristýna042075621KAM0455
 
503STC4Středočeská oblast STC4
1Škáchová Viktorie06434803KAM0650
2Pelantová Martina052051504RIC0550
3Černá Ema042080901ROU0451
 
504ZCO1Západočeská oblast ZCO1
1Kurz Ondřej051400429ZCO0500
2Janoch Samuel05416180ZCO0502
3Štěrba Marek049005143ZCO0400
 
505VLI2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI2
1Sýkora Oliver052073664TJN0504
2Vilémová Eliška062088161VLI0655
3Maškarinec Marek052088216VLI0501
 
506STC2Středočeská oblast STC2
1Jíra Filip057941ROZ0500
2Bejvl Marek042056261LME0400
3Jedlička Jakub042075622KAM0404
 
507JMO1Jihomoravská oblast JMO1
1Doušek Tomáš047207618JMO0401
2Gryc Ondřej04888648JMO0406
3Milán Jakub04888640JMO0411
 
508ZCO2Západočeská oblast ZCO2
1Černý Jonáš05301443ZCO0503
2Šauli Kateřina042060388ZCO0452
3Stehlík Šimon052082911ZCO0506
 
509STC3Středočeská oblast STC3
1Snížek Ondřej042042548DOR0406
2Snížek Martin042042541DOR0405
3Semíková Julie032080943KAM0358
 
510POB8Pražská oblast POB8
1Čechmánková Anna04347887PGP0452
2Šimšová Pavla05428269MFP0551
3Pecková Tereza0551600EKP0551
 
511POB5Pražská oblast POB5
1Tichý Hubert062079496DKP0600
2Ledinský Matěj062087643DKP0602
3Šubrt Jáchym088645DKP0800
 
512JEO9Ještědská oblast JEO9
1Vřešťál Antonín061403051JEO0604
2Houžvička David051403052JEO0504
3Lamačová Kateřina061418757JEO0652
 
513VYS1Oblast Vysočina VYS1
1Prášil Tomáš0551771TTR0501
2Dundáček Karel04420435SJH0401
3Orany Vojtěch04361999SJI0401
 
514HAN4Hanácká oblast HAN4
1Janků Martin042035728STE0404
2Černoch Martin052061762PLU0500
3Otruba František052051506PLU0501
 
515ZCO3Západočeská oblast ZCO3
1Bartošová Marie042073704ZCO0454
2Kulová Laura051400426ZCO0552
3Postránská Adéla05416174ZCO0550
 
516JMO5Jihomoravská oblast JMO5
1Hlaváčová Lucie06232732JMO0653
2Miková Lenka04410323JMO0460
3Ehlová Martina06446326JMO0654
 
517ZCO5Západočeská oblast ZCO5
1Janoch Mikuláš072085576ZCO0700
2Kožíšková Kateřina062082947ZCO0651
3Stehlík Jakub072103269ZCO0701
 
518MSK2Moravskoslezský kraj MSK2
1Bruková Petra04416126TRI0450
2Haltofová Romana04515407TRI0451
3Damek Ondřej0549327TRI0503
 
519POB11Pražská oblast POB11
1Blaha Michal042075608EKP0402
2Štrait Vilém072021829VSP0701
3Čtrnáct František04231948PGP0401
 
520POB7Pražská oblast POB7
1Aschermannová Klára042020713VSP0454
2Malečková Hana052067999PGP0550
3Kopecká Valentýna042021847VSP0453
 
521VAL4Valašská oblast VAL4
1Matochová Adéla0553831TZL0552
2Kolaříková Eliška048612TZL0452
3Sláma Šimon052080838LCE0502
 
522HAN2Hanácká oblast HAN2
1Smékalová Viktorie042020728UOL0450
2Otrubová Anna052019215PLU0577
3Kovalčíková Anna048796AOP0453
 
523JEO5Ještědská oblast JEO5
1Hudská Štěpánka041403054JEO0458
2Haslinger Leopold04420453JEO0402
3Sochová Anna052800166JEO0557
 
524POB2Pražská oblast POB2
1Titz Adam042032183VSP0401
2Král Adam052053580MFP0507
3Baldrian Tomáš042102777VSP0405
 
525POB1Pražská oblast POB1
1Zakouřil Matyáš04232616VSP0400
2Bolehovský Daniel052073716EKP0508
3Průša Dominik042032107VSP0406
 
526STC1Středočeská oblast STC1
1Janda Jakub042045308DOR0403
2Jiras Jenda052042521DOR0505
3Heller Jiří052085605ROU0501
 
527STC5Středočeská oblast STC5
1De Heij Laura04443070RIC0450
2Arnoštová Veronika04434596DOR0455
3Pračková Ema04426373RIC0451
 
528JCO1Jihočeská oblast JCO1
1Kosobudová Anna057208086VTA0551
2Teringlová Vendula04232975VCB0451
3Pekařová Nela052025211VTA0552
 
529JEO6Ještědská oblast JEO6
1Dejnožka Martin062035718JEO0600
2Heřmánek Petr058020JEO0503
3Mairich Filip062067316JEO0602
 
530HCE1TJ Hostivice HCE1
1Černá Justina061417251HCE0652
2Müllerová Hana067208098HCE0650
3Brodská Kateřina06410247HCE0653
 
531POB3Pražská oblast POB3
1Melišík Jan052081357TAP0502
2Janas Adam04443090PGP0404
3Janas Adam
 
532POB4Pražská oblast POB4
1Skripnik Nikola062092380FSP0600
2Šubrt Vojtěch05886289DKP0502
3Skripnik Matouš082092396FSP0800
 
533JCO2Jihočeská oblast JCO2
1Pelc Matyáš04436432CST0401
2Pelc Tadeáš0651330CST0601
3Teringl Vojtěch07232980VCB0702
 
534JCO3Jihočeská oblast JCO3
1Balková Markéta042064780OPI0450
2Velát Vojtěch042088153OPI0400
3Žalud Jan047207492VTA0401
 
535JEO4Ještědská oblast JEO4
1Rumlenová Tereza044367JEO0455
2Hájková Tereza05888626JEO0556
3Skácelová Adéla042088143JEO0457
 
536POB6Pražská oblast POB6
1Městka Václav06416121VSP0600
2Horák Martin0651649VSP0601
3Mencl Josef062021850VSP0602
 
537MSK1Moravskoslezský kraj MSK1
1Bíčánek Jan057200589TRI0502
2Kovařík Tomáš047200590TRI0400
3Mrózek Pawel047200587TRI0401
 
538ZCO4Západočeská oblast ZCO4
1Holíková Simona052087704ZCO0551
2Ziebová Veronika042056284ZCO0453
3Zmarzláková Olga05232960ZCO0553
 
539VAL1Valašská oblast VAL1
1Pekárek Tobias052070831TZL0502
2Novosad Pavel042070833TZL0404
3Hustý Adam042096138TZL0403
 
540JEO8Ještědská oblast JEO8
1Lamačová Barbora077531975JEO0750
2Dolejší Jan06434808JEO0603
3Houžvičková Daniela078080JEO0751
 
541HAN3Hanácká oblast HAN3
1Štábl Patrik06446437KSU0606
2Beneš Jindřich041418768KON0404
3Štábl Adam042058480KSU0401
 
542VYS2Oblast Vysočina VYS2
1Vítek Matěj052061841SJI0500
2Stoklasová Zuzana042080908OSN0454
3Jelínek Filip05232335RUZ0500
 
543POB10Pražská oblast POB10
1Tůma Šimon042075696TAP0400
2Kabát Martin042099511EKP0412
3Blaha Jiří04428214EKP0401
 
544AOP1Orientační Běh Opava AOP1
1Klechová Karolína04436929AOP0452
2není č.
3není č.
 
545VAL2Valašská oblast VAL2
1Pišová Adéla052049511LCE0551
2Batani Valentina0553354TZL0551
3Dittrichová Lucie0553811SKM0551
 
546POB9Pražská oblast POB9
1Floriánková Františka052021839VSP0550
2Baldrianová Eva07888639VSP0751
3Nemšovský Filip052035710VSP0500
 
547SJH1SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH1
1Kubáková Nela042061857SJH0451
2Blažková Veronika05206416SJH0551
3Benešová Michaela06553451SJH0651
 
548VLI1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
1Andrlová Lea044663VLI0453
2Skácelová Kateřina052080848VLI0550
3Šestáková Marie042080991VLI0452
 
549JEO3Ještědská oblast JEO3
1Mellanová Judita05411518JEO0554
2Kubecová Magdalena052019212JEO0550
3Pesničáková Soňa042085567JEO0454
 
550JMO3Jihomoravská oblast JMO3
1Štěrbák Josef042087662JMO0409
2Marek Vojtěch042061799JMO0410
3Štěpánek Jan062090860JMO0600
 
551HAN1Hanácká oblast HAN1
1Binarová Adéla041398997UOL0452
2Smékalová Karolína042020729UOL0451
3Lukašáková Sára042035723STE0450
 
552JMO2Jihomoravská oblast JMO2
1Ehl Ondřej04410340JMO0404
2Bukovác Filip052096113JMO0501
3Zřídkaveselý Adam059201067JMO0505
 
553RIC1OB Říčany RIC1
1Kotenová Markéta062069057RIC0651
2Kotenová Barbora042060260RIC0452
3Polívková Beáta062073696RIC0652
 
554JEO11Ještědská oblast JEO11
1Matyášová Kristýna052049590JEO0555
2Podrábská Alžběta042078460JEO0452
3Martanová Lea052043610JEO0551
 
555VAL3Valašská oblast VAL3
1Batani Valeria0553853TZL0550
2Mrkvičková Ema042091565TZL0451
3Šemnický Jakub042091553TZL0400
 
556JEO2Ještědská oblast JEO2
1Novotná Michaela052095942JEO0552
2Novotná Barbora052095950JEO0553
3Marková Hana042060281JEO0456
 
557JEO1Ještědská oblast JEO1
1Zabořil Ondřej047780JEO0403
2Peterka Jakub049101104JEO0404
3Tkáč Matěj042027207JEO0400
 
558VYS3Oblast Vysočina VYS3
1Doleželová Anna06220400PZR0651
2Srbová Michaela052059732SJI0551
3Novotná Jitka042079504SJH0454
 
559LME1SK Los Mělník LME1
1Duchoslav Radek042056265LME0402
2Gebauer Jiří032102699LME0300
3Alblová Zuzana06206359LME0660
 
560JMO4Jihomoravská oblast JMO4
1Doušková Hana062083392JMO0650
2Finstrlová Julie052051495JMO0552
3Procházková Doubravka06981840JMO0651
 
561JEO7Ještědská oblast JEO7
1Waldhauser Štěpán044443JEO0407
2Pokorný Jan042056302JEO0401
3Janoušek Slávek044360JEO0405
 
562BOR1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1
1Kašpar Vojtěch04448931BOR0402
2Kocmanová Adéla074359BOR0752
3Kašpar Štěpán04448932BOR0403
 
563BOR2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR2
1Koudelková Eliška062067681BOR0652
2Studničný Adam074400BOR0701
3Sýbová Marika054363BOR0553
 
564TJN1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
1Štemberová Bára06682375TJN0650
2Skalová Jolana062070854TJN0653
3Rokos Marek052049534TJN0500
 
 
 
H105 (44)Start: 25:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
601ZBM3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM3
1Cicvárek Ivo752051489ZBM7504
2Coufal Svatoš671396843ZBM6700
3Kasal Vít757770000ZBM7540
 
602ABM1KOB Moira Brno ABM1
1Palát Petr7452056ABM7415
2Kurečka Robert722060216ABM7210
3Rada Pavel748004ABM7401
 
603SLA3SKOB Slaný SLA3
1Kouřimský Jan72515495SLA7200
2Zemková Helena74425546SLA7450
3Wohanka Richard017260008SLA0100
 
604KSU1Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU1
1Hecl Miloš76886296KSU7601
2Růžička Lukáš7852602KSU7849
3Turczer Petr79515179KSU7945
 
605VRL1OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL1
1Štregl Petr732017676VRL7303
2Wohanka Pavel752096236VRL7501
3Polák Vlastimil772096239VRL7702
 
606KAM1OK Kamenice KAM1
1Hankovec Petr71995898KAM7101
2Jedlička Adam772075620KAM7700
3Balej Jiří722067243KAM7201
 
607FSP1VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah FSP1
1Skripnik Ondřej757204999FSP7502
2Čech Jan79416195FSP7900
3Fibír Tomáš79515067FSP7901
 
608JPV1Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV1
1Skřivanek Marcel7752592JPV7713
2Vláčil Daniel73887622JPV7307
3Hodač Karel7952595JPV7927
 
609SLA2SKOB Slaný SLA2
1Datel Jiří71995851DKL7101
2Aster Vladimír652045227SLA6500
3Aster Tomáš96442871SLA9602
 
610ZBM4SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM4
1Finstrle Aleš762051547ZBM7603
2König Lukáš808000002ZBM8001
3Pátek Richard767700077ZBM7609
 
611CHA1OK Chrastava CHA1
1Tomanica Vojtěch762070857CHA7601
2Matyáš Libor762059767CHA7603
3Březina Jan762095960CHA7604
 
612LME1SK Los Mělník LME1
1Haering Jan752045234LME7500
2Šimek Miroslav632020717LME6300
3Albl Miloslav76420455LME7600
 
613SLA1SKOB Slaný SLA1
1Doubek Petr70426378SLA7000
2Matoušek Martin71897346SLA7100
3Kolář Tomáš71887615SLA7103
 
614CTB1SK OB Chotěboř CTB1
1Šťastný Karel792087711CTB7901
2Gregor Martin77887165CTB7701
3Hübner Jan792082923CTB7902
 
615VLI2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI2
1Šesták Marek742058471VLI7403
2Mokrý Pavel752058479VLI7501
3Kolaja Jan818627111VLI8100
 
616TUR2OOB TJ Turnov TUR2
1Cerha Milan771007531TUR7703
2Žídek Karel821413718TUR8207
3Houžvička Jindřich691403053TUR6912
 
617DOK1OK Doksy DOK1
1Synek Antonín787200371DOK7800
2Synek Marcel762056288DOK7600
3Šmol Marcel732053516DOK7300
 
618SJI1OK Jihlava SJI1
1Venhoda Milan717206548SJI7104
2Vítek Jaroslav722061827SJI7201
3Lauerman Jan742103711SJI7419
 
619TUR1OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
1Baier Martin767677777TUR7603
2Drahoňovský Aleš72888638TUR7201
3Oma Jakub80800320TUR8002
 
620VSP1USK Praha VSP1
1Horák Pavel (Starosta)732032184VSP7305
2Průša Michal73553437VSP7310
3Kučera Jan7351650VSP7302
 
621PLU1TJ SOKOL Plumlov PLU1
1Matyšek Radoslav8052490PLU8007
2Krtička Jan792067929PLU7931
3Melcher Ota8052410PLU8001
 
622PHK1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1
1Kadeřávek Petr769399PHK7605
2Chaloupský David71682359PHK7103
3Kunart Tomáš729407PHK7205
 
623CHT1OOB SK Chrast CHT1
1Matras Tomáš8051980CHT8001
2Korecký Miroslav79301360CHT7901
3Zlesák Martin7352155CHT7302
 
624UOL1SOB Olomouc UOL1
1Binar Robert75681853UOL7500
2Horčička Petr70301552UOL7007
3Horký Jan712020741UOL7100
 
625VLI3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI3
1Vilém Stanislav772080992VLI7703
2Ekert Vladimír762058477VLI7600
3Podrábský Ctibor702058472VLI7001
 
626VLI1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
1Matějů Michal77887154VLI7702
2Heczko Robert787200363VLI7801
3Horáček Michal77500290VLI7700
 
627ZBM1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM1
1Štěrbák Eduard752087667ZBM7529
2Přikryl Petr677030567ZBM6708
3Bukovac Maroš76525005ZBM7605
 
628DKP1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1
1Mrázek Jiří797922111DKP7911
2Hošek Václav8051786DKP8000
3Illner Jakub66515448DKP6601
 
629SCP1OK Sparta Praha SCP1
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
630DOR1OK Dobříš DOR1
1Bambousek Martin732045316DOR7302
2Janda Pavel762044882DOR7600
3Arnošt Kamil732044896DOR7301
 
631SHK2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK2
1Svoboda Ondřej769101116SHK7605
2Slovák Miroslav779101117SHK7704
3Toužil Karel769134SHK7602
 
632SRK1SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK1
1Filip Libor712080850SRK7101
2Šklíba Jan757204489SRK7501
3Potštejnský Jan789525SRK7807
 
633PGP1SK Praga PGP1
1Pokorný Ondřej75682686PGP7506
2Janas Petr717201200PGP7106
3Baldrian Petr722460PGP7203
 
634RIC1OB Říčany RIC1
1Koten Pavel722060262RIC7200
2Pecháček Libor762069067RIC7600
3Šrámek Petr692035144RIC6905
 
635LDC1KOB Děčín LDC1
1Nehasil Vladislav717111213LDC7101
2Nehasilová Zuzana717121314LDC7150
3Štěpán Petr737007007LDC7301
 
636FSP2VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah FSP2
1Kurfürst Pavel74207827FSP7400
2Nitsch Karel768914FSP7611
3Hrouda Martin76232957FSP7612
 
637DOB1KOB Dobruška DOB1
1Fátor Jan79981808DOB7907
2Kubec Martin701400420DOB7002
3Preininger Luděk807237DOB8001
 
638SCP2OK Sparta Praha SCP2
1Dubec Pavel807260025SCP8003
2Veljačik Pavel622800319SCP6200
3Boudný Jan7451773SCP7417
 
639ASU1Magnus Orienteering ASU1
1Bubela Tomáš817456789ASU8101
2Greschner Luboš787203335ASU7848
3Pavlík Radek68920658ASU6849
 
640SJC1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC1
1Tomeš Petr75896967SJC7531
2Ticháček Radek789978SJC7801
3Kazda Jiří804298SJC8006
 
641TBM1KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM1
1Ehl Jiří77887901TBM7701
2Štěpánek Martin73888616TBM7327
3Čech Radovan78515094TBM7835
 
642SHK1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1
1Paclík Roman787202780SHK7801
2Weiner Jakub799140SHK7911
3Hepner David761008172SHK7601
 
643ZBM2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM2
1Finstrle Luděk792067240ZBM7902
2Zřídkaveselý Libor721976000ZBM7207
3Hikl Tomáš819920011ZBM8100
 
644TUV2SOK TJ Turnov TUV2
1Veselý Pavel69411348TUV6901
2Smutný Martin635789TUV6303
3Hájek Jan735788TUV7301
 
 
 
H135 (47)Start: 15:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
651MFP1VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP1
1Siegl Roman67443068MFP6700
2Forst Libor63303939MFP6301
3Král Aleš78887613MFP7808
 
652TUR1OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
1Vřešťál Jan737205031TUR7301
2Lamač Jaroslav728068TUR7203
3Stárek Filip661403060TUR6602
 
653OSN1SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN1
1Mareček Petr6951991OSN6900
2Nechanická Daniela757205038OSN7557
3Kamenická Lenka699690219OSN6955
 
654AOP3Orientační Běh Opava AOP3
1Peřinka Jan63887168AOP6301
2Sklenář Miroslav637200359AOP6302
3Čech Tomáš702045205AOP7001
 
655TZL1SKOB Zlín TZL1
1Podmolík Tomáš691400443TZL6915
2Šidla Jan6853367TZL6808
3Pekárek Evžen708411TZL7007
 
656TJN1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
1Balogh Jan752032176TJN7500
2Schindler Jiří63416828TJN6301
3Rydl Jiří702070855TJN7000
 
657LTP2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP2
1Würz Bohuslav737200322LTP7307
2Kruschina Jan72682112LTP7202
3Kovář Boris67899153LTP6710
 
658AOP2Orientační Běh Opava AOP2
1Tesař Jiří67352349AOP6702
2Borunský Tomáš74682655AOP7402
3Schuster Martin65995843AOP6502
 
659TJN5OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN5
1Hostaš Petr66416829TJN6601
2Řehoř Jiří702059729TJN7004
3Picek Jan65416839TJN6500
 
660LTP1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP1
1Bílý Petr6851279LTP6805
2Eiselt Miloš58682076LTP5802
3Bruner Luboš65682114LTP6501
 
661EKP1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP1
1Seidl Miroslav74888643EKP7402
2Koucký Roman632035738EKP6301
3Ondráček Radim742045232EKP7414
 
662SHK1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1
1Čečka Jiří767756SHK7600
2Langr Jan679531SHK6701
3Netuka Jan709126SHK7001
 
663SJH1SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH1
1Parkan Jiří6851140SJH6801
2Kubičko Petr6951141SJH6901
3Dundáček Milan69336790SJH6902
 
664TJN3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN3
1Vokurka Jan75253145TJN7501
2Štembera Jan757300183TJN7513
3Pustai Josef63232643TJN6300
 
665EKP2VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP2
1Janeček Jura6751587EKP6701
2Pecka Jan68515152EKP6800
3Sajal Martin789005230EKP7803
 
666CHA1OK Chrastava CHA1
1Vydra Ivan668185CHA6600
2Schröter Pavel72301545CHA7203
3Pachner Pavel757700075CHA7501
 
667PHK1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1
1Kavalír Karel659650526PHK6503
2Kamenický Jan66232255PHK6601
3Novotný Milan652045248PHK6502
 
669VSP1USK Praha VSP1
1Aschermann Jan692020710VSP6902
2Štrait Martin76410393VSP7602
3Bořánek Petr709101108VSP7000
 
670LCE3OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE3
1Slezák Libor62889301LCE6207
2Plášek Martin6152702LCE6118
3Kunčar Vít66889307LCE6602
 
671LCE1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE1
1Hanslian David78995852LCE7835
2Mudrák Stanislav677203323LCE6701
3Hubáček Josef612017666LCE6127
 
672VLI1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
1Henych Petr60515132VLI6001
2Martan Jiří737999888VLI7300
3Vodrážka Jakub762043604VLI7604
 
673VAM1OOB Vamberk VAM1
1Koblic Jan762032163VAM7601
2Tupec Jiří589599VAM5801
3Netopil Libor741700083VAM7401
 
674ZPV1KOB ZPV Prostějov ZPV1
1Holinka Martin678851ZPV6712
2Jirka Jiří55301599ZPV5501
3Křeček Miroslav6252581ZPV6213
 
675JPV1Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV1
1Jeřábek Luboš612092403JPV6112
2Soldán Vladimír652020730JPV6526
3Chmelař Miroslav629998666JPV6217
 
676ZLH1OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH1
1Novotný Tomáš707001234ZLH7001
2Novotný Stanisl4852762ZLH4800
3Moskva Roman757506161ZLH7501
 
677HCE1TJ Hostivice HCE1
1Kettner Pavel59515105HCE5900
2Strnad Pavel71HCE7100
3Müller Jan687208085HCE6800
 
678VPM1KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM1
1Vodrážka Ondřej77995796VPM7702
2Kurz Zdeněk632092431VPM6301
3Hašek Ondřej69995835VPM6902
 
679DKP1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1
1Klaška Pavel6553550DKP6500
2Víteček Jan727007201DKP7201
3Šubrt Antonín717201757DKP7100
 
680TJN2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN2
1Novotný Dušan70232502TJN7002
2Žucha Jiří662017687TJN6603
3Posselt Martin68232256TJN6802
 
681TBM1KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM1
1Urválek Jiří6153296TBM6107
2Hlaváč Jiří6153247TBM6116
3Milán Pavel7253242TBM7227
 
682MOV1SKOB Ostrava MOV1
1Holec Honza679101183MOV6701
2Štětínský Pavel7152780MOV7104
3Vývoda Zdeněk672027243MOV6702
 
683ONO1SKOB Ostrov ONO1
1Řehák Miroslav717207367KAD7101
2Ševčík Petr727201768ONO7200
3Hájek Jiří64682072ONO6400
 
684AOP1Orientační Běh Opava AOP1
1Valík Luděk717203322AOP7101
2Hadač Miroslav65682679AOP6501
3Kovalčík Tomáš732085619AOP7301
 
685TJN4OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN4
1Mrkvička Jiří712020748TJN7101
2Horák Petr562056301TJN5602
3Dejnožka Jiří752027225TJN7503
 
686KAM2OK Kamenice KAM2
1Zámečník David75207208KAM7500
2Ročejdl Marek64995804KAM6400
3Valášek Petr6652276KAM6600
 
687KSU1Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU1
1Pavelka Martin752073731KSU7503
2Smrček Petr742067333KSU7401
3Janů Zdeněk57886293KSU5749
 
688CHA2OK Chrastava CHA2
1Gorčica Pavel628174CHA6200
2Danko Tomáš72436410CHA7200
3Sychra Zdeněk732085623CHA7302
 
689TBM2KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM2
1Dvořáček Petr7049342TBM7013
2Gryc Jan6753233TBM6709
3Gryc Tomáš69995875TBM6903
 
690SJH2SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH2
1Blažek Petr74331394SJH7402
2Tichý Martin6451929SJH6401
3Nouza Petr652079498SJH6501
 
691KAM1OK Kamenice KAM1
1Semík Luboš6252279KAM6201
2Škvor Martin6752267KAM6700
3Kozák Petr6551733KAM6501
 
692PGP1SK Praga PGP1
1Janovský Tomáš64515464PGP6401
2Matějů Luboš76682623PGP7601
3Pospíšil Vítek68681612PGP6803
 
693LPU1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1
1Fencl Petr699230LPU6901
2Roudný Václav619277LPU6102
3Kaplan Jan647200596LPU6401
 
694CHC1K.O.B. Choceň CHC1
1Sobczyński Kalikst719595959CHC7101
2Švadlena Jiří469554CHC4601
3Švadlena Pavel752011854CHC7502
 
695LCE2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE2
1Vavrys Petr647206527LCE6413
2Šmelík Juraj667208215LCE6603
3Škoda František742045222LCE7439
 
696VPM2KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM2
1Richtr Aleš6651686VPM6601
2Hasman Jan692060391VPM6901
3není č.
 
697LLI1TJ Loko Liberec LLI1
1Marek Martin702049593LLI7000
2Fürst Aleš68436961LLI6801
3Peterka Vojtěch75515503LLI7502
 
698MLA1MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA1
1Bartoš Luděk67888609MLA6701
2Kamaryt Miloš642067948MLA6404
3Černý Libor69301466MLA6901
 
 
 
H14 (26)Start: 20:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
401VYS1Oblast Vysočina VYS1
1Hojný Jáchym03443062SJH0301
2Nechanický Jan027205006OSN0200
3Mareček Šimon027205032OSN0201
 
402JEO2Ještědská oblast JEO2
1Bradáč David022032132JEO0202
2Socha Ondřej032800602JEO0307
3Dejnožka Vojtěch032027224JEO0303
 
403JEO3Ještědská oblast JEO3
1Matyáš Vojtěch022049595JEO0203
2Lesák Ondřej032085591JEO0305
3Řehoř Vojta032080823JEO0304
 
404STC2Středočeská oblast STC2
1Chaloupka Viktor03443069KAM0301
2Kučera Jáchym032044898DOR0301
3Hankovec Hugo02436446KAM0201
 
405VLI1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
1Klein Martin042082919LTP0404
2Ekert Tomáš032078461VLI0302
3Maškarinec Štěpán032088197VLI0304
 
406POB4Pražská oblast POB4
1Víteček Jáchym027020417DKP0204
2Kolář Matyáš03897393PGP0304
3Kolský Pavel022075683PGP0204
 
407HAN2Hanácká oblast HAN2
1Čech Vít03410174AOP0302
2Svoboda Radek022032142STE0207
3Doležal Matyáš022073721STE0208
 
408POB2Pražská oblast POB2
1Kožina Štěpán037260011PGP0300
2Bolehovský Michal02601169EKP0200
3Melišík Martin022080913TAP0200
 
409JMO1Jihomoravská oblast JMO1
1Coufal Jáchym021400432JMO0200
2Lička Adam037202856JMO0301
3Urbánek Adam032042526JMO0302
 
410JCO1Jihočeská oblast JCO1
1Pšenička Kryštof037207867KRE0301
2Novák Jakub027207620KRE0201
3Sobotka Radim032064779OPI0300
 
411STC3Středočeská oblast STC3
1Šrámek Jaromír032031371RIC0303
2Hejsek Filip022050496KAM0204
3Sedláček Jaroslav039982ROZ0300
 
412JEO1Ještědská oblast JEO1
1Vitebský Lukáš031398971JEO0300
2Hájek Kryštof029102562JEO0200
3Synek Petr022053519JEO0201
 
413ZCO5Západočeská oblast ZCO5
1Donda Jiří042102676ZCO0401
2Hasman Jakub052042516ZCO0501
3Milota Břetislav03301438ZCO0305
 
414JMO2Jihomoravská oblast JMO2
1Tachovský Matyáš021403423JMO0208
2není č.
3není č.
 
415POB1Pražská oblast POB1
1Malačka Milan02446345DKP0210
2Švarc Antonín02981832DKP0203
3Šimša Martin032090836PGP0309
 
416JEO4Ještědská oblast JEO4
1Mellan Jonáš03888622JEO0301
2Staňa Ondřej034377JEO0308
3Hnízdil Matěj03682685JEO0306
 
417HAN1Hanácká oblast HAN1
1Světnický František022027218STE0204
2Valík Adam032081359AOP0301
3Kostka Jiří022085648AOP0201
 
418MSK1Moravskoslezský kraj MSK1
1Haltof Marek029101677TRI0200
2Bialožyt Marek0351461TRI0301
3Bjolek Michal03428272BFM0305
 
419ZCO3Západočeská oblast ZCO3
1Spěváček Vojtěch022090853ZCO0209
2Kovář Ondřej027208210ZCO0204
3Kohoutek Oldřich037204986ZCO0304
 
420ZCO1Západočeská oblast ZCO1
1Šauli Filip032060398ZCO0301
2Kurz Šimon022087683ZCO0202
3Richtr Lukáš022042518ZCO0200
 
421POB3Pražská oblast POB3
1Hřivna Jakub032800293PGP0305
2Šubrt Matěj02888625DKP0205
3Janas Petr022060249PGP0200
 
422ZCO2Západočeská oblast ZCO2
1Mayer Šimon022078478ZCO0210
2Oncirk Jan039101105ZCO0302
3Tokár Radim032049567ZCO0300
 
423VYS2Oblast Vysočina VYS2
1Jelínek Kryštof032099490RUZ0301
2Kopecký Jan022087700PZR0202
3Starková Terezie029102283CHT0251
 
424VAL1Valašská oblast VAL1
1Chovanec Václav02218977TZL0201
2Kundrata Jan0253353TZL0203
3Blank Noah02436930SKM0201
 
425ZCO4Západočeská oblast ZCO4
1Lill Petr028687ZCO0208
2Hejduk Zdeněk027875ZCO0201
3Šustr Antonín022080906ZCO0203
 
426STC1Středočeská oblast STC1
1Kovářík Tomáš03436963KAM0300
2Škácha Vít03682695KAM0309
3Škvor Adam02425596KAM0202
 
 
 
H165 (16)Start: 15:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
721UOL1SOB Olomouc UOL1
1Šimek Roman652011817UOL6503
2Navrátil Antonín5352448UOL5301
3Pernica Jiří6552478UOL6501
 
722EKP1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP1
1Fanta Miroslav5851147EKP5800
2Šedivý Jiří55682645EKP5500
3Blaha Ondřej709700729EKP7002
 
723PGP1SK Praga PGP1
1Kožina Petr601700084PGP6000
2Hrabánek David60303940PGP6003
3Tichovský Martin6151682PGP6100
 
724SCP2OK Sparta Praha SCP2
1Hošek Ladislav601413715SCP6001
2Hojný Oldřich5252111SCP5201
3Kavka Jiří59682630SCP5900
 
725SHK1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1
1Hausvater Karel58301648SHK5801
2Gazdačko Milan57410797SHK5702
3Chmelař Pavel649151SHK6402
 
726LPU1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1
1Štěrba Pavel549301LPU5408
2Třasák Milan529257LPU5206
3Filičko Marek71301168LPU7102
 
727LTU1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU1
1Bendák Petr652085654LTU6500
2Rejmont Milan489777LTU4801
3Petržela Pavel632085656LTU6301
 
728HOR1TJ Jiskra Hořice HOR1
1Vávra Martin632059759HOR6302
2Vávra Radek632049528HOR6301
3Škorpil Martin572011900HOR5700
 
729SJH1SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH1
1Beneš Jan70336767SJH7001
2Gřunděl Ivan429200531SJH4201
3Benešová Iva709101672SJH7051
 
730SJI1OK Jihlava SJI1
1Kaňák Petr617003047SJI6115
2Petráček Aleš6353631SJI6301
3Zeman Jaroslav5952337SJI5901
 
731SCP1OK Sparta Praha SCP1
1Buriánek Jaromír477206545SCP4700
2Jahn Pavel55682101SCP5500
3Podivínský Tomáš7251557SCP7201
 
732KSU1Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU1
1Matoušek Milan672058461KSU6701
2Komárek Jaromír4952616KSU4900
3Šrámek Jaromír58515101KSU5801
 
733TJN1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
1Novotný Otakar568260TJN5604
2Kunc Radovan558249TJN5549
3Zuzánek Zdeněk598255TJN5901
 
734STE1SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE1
1Václavek Tomáš581401181STE5809
2Neumann Jaroslav598276STE5902
3Skyva Petr651007547STE6501
 
735SBR1SKOB Bruntál SBR1
1Řeháček Petr6351873SBR6302
2Vojtášek Jan53352328SBR5301
3Sklenář Josef667200586SBR6601
 
736UOL2SOB Olomouc UOL2
1Smékal David75886282UOL7503
2Poklop Lubomír5652425UOL5601
3Jadviščok Ladislav5152440UOL5101
 
 
 
H18 (35)Start: 5:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
301ZBM1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM1
1Dekrét Jakub992088141ZBM9907
2Hlaváč Ondřej992059757ZBM9901
3Hirš Otakar987200360ZBM9801
 
302TRI1TJ TŽ Třinec TRI1
1Filipek Sebastian002060277TRI0002
2Cienciala Jan981400410TRI9801
3Holesz Sebastian992073753TRI9902
 
303VSP1USK Praha VSP1
1Klaška Martin019889DKP0100
2Semík Jakub00446363VSP0000
3Puchalský Jan012021836VSP0101
 
304TJN3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN3
1Budský Ondřej011398985TJN0105
2Šmaus Antonín002025357TJN0001
3Růta Matyáš012032159TJN0102
 
305TZL1SKOB Zlín TZL1
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
306STE2SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE2
1Beneš Miroslav991418762KON9915
2Poštulka Lukáš012060295STE0104
3Neumann David012027241STE0101
 
307KSU1Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU1
1Matoušek Matěj002080935KSU0005
2Šrámek Ondřej992053548KSU9909
3Müller Jonáš992053541KSU9906
 
308JPV1Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV1
1Kočí Josef981007539JPV9824
2Vystavěl Ondřej981602633JPV9807
3Pryjma Fryderyk989980407JPV9803
 
309LCE1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE1
1Černocký Libor981400401LCE9803
2Vopařil Jan997201825LCE9911
3Sýkora Vojtěch987200378LCE9801
 
310PHK1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1
1Bendák Jan987681889PHK9800
2Starý Ondra982025354VRL9802
3Vandas Daniel989110998PHK9805
 
311PHK2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK2
1Chvátil Šimon992035744PHK9908
2Metelka Ondřej012058465PHK0101
3Kavalír Jáchym997202866PHK9901
 
312TJN1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
1Nagy Josef002069092TJN0006
2Novák Filip982027217TJN9801
3Janeček Mirek982027208TJN9804
 
313ZBM2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM2
1Bžatek Vojtěch99247332ZBM9908
2Kinc Martin999101671ZBM9905
3Král Jan992054641ZBM9904
 
314CHC1K.O.B. Choceň CHC1
1Křivda Tomáš999200535CHC9901
2Okarma Jacek987203698CHC9803
3Švadlena Michal019990101CHC0101
 
315JPV2Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV2
1Kašpar Petr992069090JPV9915
2Hubáček Filip981602631JPV9800
3Karásek Adam002070842ZPV0001
 
316SJI1OK Jihlava SJI1
1Čech Petr002075680SJI0001
2Šenkýř Matěj992045309SJI9902
3Kafka Matěj997200364SJI9903
 
317VPM1KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň VPM1
1Hašek Jan002060400VPM0001
2Hasman Ondřej002042514VPM0002
3Hasman Marek022042505VPM0201
 
318STE1SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE1
1Horčička Vít99682370UOL9919
2Jirka Mikuláš007202871STE0000
3Bořánek Michal002032171STE0007
 
319BOR1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1
1Pavlovec Dan00887936BOR0001
2Kašpar Ludvík987200544BOR9805
3Koštejn Vít98888634DOK9800
 
320PGP2SK Praga PGP2
1Siegl Matyáš017201196PGP0104
2Hasal Martin987201194PGP9804
3Borovička Tomáš98888614FSP9801
 
321AOP1Orientační Běh Opava AOP1
1Valík Tomáš007203453AOP0001
2Tesař Vojtěch997206538AOP9900
3Čechová Klára992045206AOP9951
 
322LLI1TJ Loko Liberec LLI1
1Melichar Vojtěch987200375LLI9802
2Melichar Petr001398996LLI0001
3Matějka Lukáš987200336LTP9802
 
323DOR1OK Dobříš DOR1
1Janda Ondřej012045310DOR0100
2Tachezy Jan012104701DOR0102
3Bambousek Jan982045301DOR9800
 
324SJI2OK Jihlava SJI2
1Foltýn Tomáš98219260SJI9801
2Poláček Tomáš012052352PZR0102
3Záboj Petr012061788SJI0101
 
325LPU2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU2
1Roudný Václav007207061LPU0001
2Macek Ondřej022075644LPU0209
3Žák Jan982025379LPU9802
 
326TBM1KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM1
1Milán Tomáš017070007TBM0111
2Sedlář Jan007201210TBM0010
3Gryc Vojtěch01995867TBM0106
 
327TJN2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN2
1Michek David982027247TJN9802
2Adamec Martin012080828TJN0106
3Novotný Marek99232325TJN9901
 
328LPU1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1
1Roudný Martin007202872LPU0002
2Volák Ondřej002011790LPU0010
3Fencl Jonáš992070827LPU9902
 
329LCE2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE2
1Féder Medard017201802LCE0111
2Bitto Maxim002053585LCE0003
3není č.
 
330KSU2Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU2
1Kroul Josef002056268KSU0044
2Šafář Martin012056308KSU0105
3Kroul Josef
 
331SHK1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1
1Gebrt Jan987202576SHK9801
2Pek Daniel981400436SHK9803
3Biederman Marcin98887007SHK9805
 
332PGP1SK Praga PGP1
1Novák Aleš987202855PGP9808
2Janovský Tomáš01887632PGP0101
3Semerád Antonín981394693DKP9801
 
333SRK1SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK1
1Šabata Milan997205561SRK9904
2Locker Tomáš982017682SRK9802
3Šklíba Michal997201758SRK9900
 
334TUR1OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
1Synek Antonín002053518DOK0001
2Thoř Tomáš997201809TUR9904
3Karatsiolis Kryštof99888618TUR9901
 
335KAM1OK Kamenice KAM1
1Gajda Jan019201064KAM0105
2Škvor Ota99981828KAM9900
3Hausenblas Šimon98361923KAM9803
 
 
 
H180 (23)Start: 15:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
771DKP1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1
1Dlouhý Jiří579570000DKP5700
2Procházka Zdenko4351800DKP4300
3Stehno Pavel4951760DKP4900
 
772MKP2SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. MKP2
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
773VRL1OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL1
1Kubát Miroslav678977VRL6701
2Farář Jaroslav502096242VRL5002
3Knobloch Jindřich492096237VRL4901
 
774TUR2OOB TJ Turnov TUR2
1Provazník Jiří511511127TUR5102
2Jakubec Jindřich4851816TUR4801
3Švarc Jiří62682108TUR6204
 
775LPU2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU2
1Novotný Miroslav59301183LPU5905
2Sáňka Bedřich512032164LPU5102
3Vícha Vladimír589228LPU5801
 
776MLA1MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA1
1Sklenář Jan4251611MLA4201
2Fišák Jan447882MLA4401
3Milota Josef587880MLA5801
 
777LPU1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1
1Fencl Jiří639653LPU6301
2Farář Václav529260LPU5201
3Knap Jan5151105LPU5101
 
778TUR3OOB TJ Turnov TUR3
1Konopáč Jiří588220TUR5803
2Tvrdek Vojtěch4951283TUR4949
3Holas Vladimír568219TUR5601
 
779TZL2SKOB Zlín TZL2
1Jelínek Vít51219271TZL5102
2Láznička Alois36425533TZL3613
3Krejčík Zbyněk577571221TZL5704
 
780VSP1USK Praha VSP1
1Uher Petr5052269VSP5001
2Hořínek Jaroslav5051643VSP5000
3Semík Jan6553572VSP6507
 
781CHT1OOB SK Chrast CHT1
1Matras Jaroslav5351953CHT5301
2Vítek Josef4851948CHT4802
3Zlesák Milan5151951CHT5101
 
782VLI1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
1Hickethier Manfred529005174VLI5201
2Škoda Přemek539201066VLI5301
3Přinda Oldřich511302773VLI5101
 
783TUR1OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
1Dragowski Robert59887222TUR5906
2Hudský Vlastimil518214TUR5100
3Folprecht Miroslav551550616TUR5501
 
784TUR4OOB TJ Turnov TUR4
1Mareš Hynek612067342TUR6100
2Folprecht Eduard4351815TUR4301
3Mertlík Jan641403055TUR6403
 
785CHA1OK Chrastava CHA1
1Kaška Rudolf552080917CHA5500
2Smetana Radim478153CHA4700
3Ševčík Milan508199CHA5003
 
786VLI2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI2
1Ježek Ladislav49253372VLI4900
2Řezáč Pavel69301152VLI6900
3Bednařík Libor528296VLI5200
 
787VBM1VSK Mendelu Brno VBM1
1Jordanov Nikolaj65410321VBM6501
2Chmelík Aleš472085633VBM4732
3Hanzl Vlastimil5349558VBM5329
 
788TZL1SKOB Zlín TZL1
1Slováček Rudolf542070844TZL5402
2Háj Bohumil5653341TZL5601
3Jelínek Petr491396260TZL4902
 
789SCP1OK Sparta Praha SCP1
1Novák Miloš4652299SCP4600
2Přeček Zdeněk52500289SCP5200
3Lohr Ivo68442853SCP6801
 
790VSP2USK Praha VSP2
1Hora Vladimír517200325VSP5100
2Polák Zdeněk5251740VSP5203
3Šváb Jan58886277VSP5801
 
791CHA2OK Chrastava CHA2
1Pavlík Milan5451231CHA5400
2Kadavý Zdeněk498155CHA4901
3Barták Jiří518161CHA5100
 
792KAS1KOB Kamenický Šenov KAS1
1Eichler Petr69682631KAS6900
2Štrojsa Josef40682601KAS4000
3Nejezchleba Jiří46682613KAS4600
 
793MKP1SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. MKP1
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
 
 
H21 (50)Start: 0:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1ZBM1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM1
1Hájek Daniel899890118ZBM8919
2Chromý Adam88896975ZBM8841
3Nykodým Miloš901003623ZBM9005
 
2PHK1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1
1Losman Petr79515420PHK7901
2Kubát Pavel917207507PHK9101
3Petržela Jan929920924PHK9200
 
3PGP1SK Praga PGP1
1Flašar Jan86887941PGP8610
2Procházka Jan84515110PGP8407
3Šedivý Jan841406172PGP8409
 
4LPU1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1
1Procházka David91515162LPU9113
2Kubelka Tomáš93889299LPU9307
3Kamenický Matěj90551990LPU9036
 
5ZBM2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM2
1Brlica Pavel93515462ZBM9302
2Mokrý Stanislav92886812ZBM9202
3Zimmermann Štěpán91911220ZBM9101
 
6SHK1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1
1Dwojak Wojciech81504052SHK8101
2Komanec Václav84995807SHK8406
3Šmehlík Eduard87515483SHK8702
 
7TUR1OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
1Hradec Pavel88995821TUR8801
2Wolf Filip979101181TUR9701
3Horák Patrik959001001TUR9502
 
8LCE1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE1
1Perůtka Jan8852705LCE8801
2Valenta Jiří92896968LCE9201
3Hubáček Jonáš958629757LCE9501
 
9KAM1OK Kamenice KAM1
1Rusý Tomáš932051509KAM9301
2Kettner Vojtěch96897360KAM9601
3Semík Ondřej94920683KAM9401
 
10SSU1SK Severka Šumperk SSU1
1Král Václav82887940SSU8243
2Poklop Martin881007536SSU8802
3Král Vojtěch887207366SSU8841
 
11ASU1Magnus Orienteering ASU1
1Sláma Dušan987204978ASU9843
2Horvát Petr94886264ASU9447
3Minář Marek94920700ASU9444
 
12TZL1SKOB Zlín TZL1
1Dlabaja Štěpán85995797TZL8508
2Nečas Jiří91887934TZL9101
3Přibyl Bronislav8653362TZL8603
 
13LPU2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU2
1Záveský Filip937207493LPU9306
2Grundmann Jan94515487LPU9410
3Zvěřina Petr82887920LPU8208
 
14SJC1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC1
1Kovář Miroslav817201777SJC8104
2Beneš Jan87886513SJC8703
3Mrázek Jan817717777SJC8102
 
15AOP1Orientační Běh Opava AOP1
1Navrátil Boris92515444AOP9202
2Hadač Filip93887157AOP9301
3Schuster Marek93995871AOP9303
 
16LPM2OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM2
1Čechura Tomáš8951483LPM8900
2Suchý Petr78995848LPM7820
3Šilhavý Jakub8551151LPM8500
 
17AOP2Orientační Běh Opava AOP2
1Glonek Jakub961625050AOP9602
2Košárek Pavel7151568AOP7102
3Sklenář Martin957200365AOP9501
 
18VBM1VSK Mendelu Brno VBM1
1Fučík Karel72720921VBM7246
2Bravený Adam88866998VBM8801
3Kočí Martin87929929VBM8702
 
19STE1SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE1
1Skoupý Jan942027239STE9411
2Doležel Ondřej9251123STE9202
3Poštulka Tomáš972060296STE9700
 
20PLU1TJ SOKOL Plumlov PLU1
1Otruba Karel792035148PLU7917
2Otruba Marek74995892PLU7417
3Stoklasa Bohumil8449878PLU8417
 
21CHC2K.O.B. Choceň CHC2
1Pátek Michal862025343CHC8603
2Pešek Ondřej852025363CHC8502
3Sháněl Jan942053589CHC9402
 
22KRN1KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov KRN1
1Kopec Tomáš8252641KRN8203
2Peths Jan81446353KRN8101
3Kopcová Michaela8452533KRN8456
 
23LPU3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU3
1Hovorka Lukáš90981816LPU9001
2Čermák Jan931080493LPU9301
3Nožka Radek90515166LPU9005
 
24SHK2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK2
1Remeš Petr947207364SHK9403
2Baran Jan971401469SHK9702
3Jirásek Michal897777400SHK8901
 
25PGP4SK Praga PGP4
1Hora Vojtěch831006283PGP8301
2Werner Michal972080959PGP9705
3Procházka Pavel90515113PGP9002
 
26ASU2Magnus Orienteering ASU2
1Khýn Vítězslav837203321ASU8304
2Zbranek Roman888422248ASU8808
3není č.
 
27ZBM5SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM5
1Kazda Adam91232343ZBM9104
2Kelbl Vladimír979201063ZBM9711
3Drábek Jan8549690ZBM8511
 
28CHC1K.O.B. Choceň CHC1
1Semrád Ladislav972053577CHC9701
2Grundman Vojtěch882049551CHC8801
3Křivda Martin952025344CHC9501
 
29SJI1OK Jihlava SJI1
1Bořil Jan977200584SJI9700
2Prášil Marek73500580SJI7313
3Čech Jan967003044SJI9601
 
30PGP3SK Praga PGP3
1Procházka Jan82886265PGP8206
2Veselý Jakub95434834PGP9503
3Landovský Jakub96502088PGP9601
 
31KAM2OK Kamenice KAM2
1Valášek Jan94232245KAM9400
2Kapal Tomáš94232267KAM9402
3Valášek Jiří97KAM9700
 
32PHK2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK2
1Balcar Aleš86995886PHK8602
2Panchártek Jan88553446PHK8802
3Mašata Matěj962045215PHK9601
 
33TUR2OOB TJ Turnov TUR2
1Luštický Martin877092626TUR8700
2Fodor Petr81981821TUR8103
3Dlabaja Tomáš83500850TUR8303
 
34TUR3OOB TJ Turnov TUR3
1Schulhof Jan898627110TUR8900
2Wolf Daniel91515499TUR9100
3Dragowski Kuba90504413TUR9003
 
35ZBM3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM3
1Bukovac Palo81515478ZBM8101
2Hruška Jakub951591995ZBM9515
3Bravený Vít91888891ZBM9102
 
36LPM1OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM1
1Kolovský František92887626LPM9202
2Valeš Jiří957201192LPM9502
3Stehlík Petr792045235LPM7903
 
37TZL3SKOB Zlín TZL3
1Podmolík Josef977203466TZL9701
2Kašpar Michal93886701TZL9308
3Mikel David97889320TZL9703
 
38KSU1Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU1
1Tomanek Daniel747200324KSU7410
2Janů Zdeněk90886292KSU9045
3Vozda Vojtěch90515150KSU9043
 
39ZBM4SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM4
1Zháňal Jan871111187ZBM8721
2Zimmermann Jakub89995810ZBM8928
3Chloupek Adam93995849ZBM9300
 
40OSN1SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN1
1Kamenický Jeroným95551995OSN9549
2Kamenický Tobiáš939930517OSN9339
3Dvořáček Jiří7552250OSN7502
 
41DOB1KOB Dobruška DOB1
1Dutkowski Mikolaj928625659DOB9200
2Janda Martin80920696DOB8002
3Hošek Radim879998737DOB8737
 
42CHT1OOB SK Chrast CHT1
1Kopáček Jan857201807CHT8510
2Krejsa Jan8753155CHT8701
3Krejsa Martin9052161CHT9001
 
43TRI1TJ TŽ Třinec TRI1
1Kantor Ondřej91920676TRI9103
2Gazda Viktor9249395TRI9203
3Walach Ondřej962102776TRI9601
 
44PGP2SK Praga PGP2
1Landovský Tomáš91910714PGP9103
2Sysel Ctibor87515161PGP8700
3Navrátil Šimon97681882PGP9702
 
45VLI1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
1Škoda Jakub881302790VLI8800
2Kobr Tomáš891969696VLI8901
3Habán Ivo7753226VLI7707
 
46SJC2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC2
1Kazda Ondřej82886288SJC8202
2Zikmund Zdeněk972045221SJC9703
3Žaloudek Petr837890000SJC8309
 
47PHK3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK3
1Műller Martin89553440PHK8903
2Šabatka Zdeněk899189PHK8900
3Justa Pavel877203469PHK8701
 
48TZL2SKOB Zlín TZL2
1Benroth Martin92553455TZL9206
2Kolárik Jan9053836TZL9003
3Kolárik Tomáš93246864TZL9302
 
49DKP1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1
1Illner Vojtěch96899156DKP9600
2Falta Ondřej857208100DKP8502
3Janata Martin83888608DKP8306
 
50LCE2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE2
1Mudrák Štěpán96889308LCE9601
2Horyna Roman761399000LCE7602
3Slezák Jiří90515424LCE9001
 
 
 
MIX (90)Start: 30:00
StČíPopisŠtafeta
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
905TRI1TJ TŽ Třinec TRI1
1Tuharský Erik017202876TRI0100
2Vavřík Tomáš001403424MOV0004
3Bialožyt Miroslav578789TRI5701
 
906TUR3OOB TJ Turnov TUR3
1Dundrová Lucie891416368TUR8951
2Jirků Martina878221TUR8750
3Pavlovcová Petra93995878TUR9353
 
907ZBM3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM3
1Komenda Jan999201065ZBM9902
2Říčný Vojta99410331ZBM9903
3Stehlík Miroslav82897399ZBM8208
 
908TUR4OOB TJ Turnov TUR4
1Rychlý Michal94995842TUR9402
2Švábková Anna937712TUR9352
3Hanušová Michaela95411564TUR9554
 
909NEJ1TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ1
1Newiak Nick012096220NEJ0101
2Nádeníček Josef70232230NEJ7000
3Mareš Alexander732067346NEJ7300
 
910DOR1OK Dobříš DOR1
1Houska Jindřich762050492DOR7601
2Tachezy Ruth642080904DOR6451
3Kopáčková Alena64436940DOR6450
 
911LTU1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU1
1Panchártková Tereza89515140LTU8950
2Lazák Jan69416282LTU6900
3Lazák Tomáš91515479LTU9102
 
912JCO1Jihočeská oblast JCO1
1Svobodová Anna01682635KTA0151
2Nováková Kateřina007204487KRE0052
3Klimešová Šarlota007207876KRE0051
 
913CHA1OK Chrastava CHA1
1Čechlovský Jan938200CHA9300
2Bek Jiří01436431CHA0103
3Vejstrk Daniel912049588CHA9105
 
914LPU2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU2
1Kos Oldřich937207355LPU9302
2Kanta Martin977204476LPU9705
3Fiala Petr877201198LPU8701
 
915KSU1Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU1
1Jílek Jakub922058482KSU9202
2Habigerová Radka952058483KSU9559
3Kroul Josef732067331KSU7302
 
916LLI1TJ Loko Liberec LLI1
1Křenková Geislerová Blanka8451207LLI8450
2Balcarová Barbora97434595LLI9751
3Košková Anička951398995LLI9550
 
917LTP2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP2
1Bílý Jakub017200331LTP0104
2Karpíšková Gabriela73897351LTP7351
3Kovářová Lenka977200344LTP9750
 
918RUM1ZOOB Rumburk RUM1
1Heinlová Iva855642RUM8551
2Babický Tomáš508890RUM5001
3Nedvídková Jitka515991RUM5151
 
919MAS1KČT Aš MAS1
1Černý Jan01301512MAS0100
2Lučanová Barbora00301514MAS0051
3Pilař Karel557003021MAS5501
 
920PGP1SK Praga PGP1
1Ždimera Jan99336710PGP9903
2Bartoš Václav01515060PGP0105
3Westin Kjersti92997856PGP9255
 
921DOK1OK Doksy DOK1
1Šmol David012053509DOK0100
2Synková Petra797200372DOK7950
3Synková Šárka767773DOK7650
 
922ZBM1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM1
1Liščinský Tomáš842103680ZBM8411
2Koporová Petra937200316ZBM9353
3Klusáček Matěj89303927ZBM8923
 
923ASU1Magnus Orienteering ASU1
1Šrubař Michal862051488ASU8606
2Grebík Radim01920699ASU0101
3Ostřanský Filip92920681ASU9243
 
924SHK2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK2
1Fundová Eliška93995884SHK9351
2Novotná Barbora869101107SHK8658
3Červená Adéla977205001SHK9755
 
925TUR1OOB TJ Turnov TUR1
1Holas Ondřej85515048TUR8501
2Kořínek Jindřich84515082TUR8406
3Hyka Jan908627114TUR9002
 
926JCO3Jihočeská oblast JCO3
1Teringlová Martina7852113VCB7851
2Hudečková Helena699101705KTA6951
3Teringl Radek658044VCB6502
 
927TJN1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN1
1Šmaus Jan972067320TJN9700
2Baloghová Lída012027211TJN0150
3Knížková Šárka982070852TJN9852
 
928LLI2TJ Loko Liberec LLI2
1Hejna Stanislav69682678LLI6900
2Bradáčová Marie752060204LLI7550
3Bradáč Stanislav72434598LLI7201
 
929SHK1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1
1Netuka Vojtěch971396847SHK9701
2Souček Tomáš827203456SHK8200
3Jedlička Michal734145SHK7309
 
930ROU1SKOB Roudnice nad Labem ROU1
1Buk Petr002075666ROU0001
2Buk Michal962075669ROU9601
3Buk Jindřich931602625ROU9303
 
931LCE2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE2
1Slíva Jan96889313LCE9602
2Dékány Pavla9052710LCE9052
3Vavrysová Barbara97889309LCE9751
 
932UOL1SOB Olomouc UOL1
1Fidrmucová Linda86301553UOL8650
2Vránová Eliška01682663UOL0151
3Vránová Helena769201328UOL7652
 
933EKP2VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP2
1Kalina Miroslav827201206EKP8211
2Hausmannová Klára862067248EKP8651
3Štemberg Milan867207027EKP8608
 
934DOB1KOB Dobruška DOB1
1Wysocka Malwina85886617DOB8585
2Peterová Alena897247DOB8953
3Végsöová Markéta8851491DOB8850
 
935LPU4OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU4
1Kaplan Martin96887156LPU9609
2Mrštíková Květa87896973LPU8753
3Zelinka Jan94207824LPU9405
 
936VAM1OOB Vamberk VAM1
1Veverka Tomáš849669VAM8401
2Smutná Pavla869674VAM8651
3Vyskočil Štěpán97438629VAM9701
 
937EKP3VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP3
1Černý Ondřej857205000EKP8511
2Mikanová Kateřina842061773EKP8461
3Blahová Pavla01428253EKP0153
 
938TUR2OOB TJ Turnov TUR2
1Brož Marek84887618TUR8402
2Nejman Stanislav957205012TUR9500
3Moravec Jan9052385TUR9000
 
939SSU1SK Severka Šumperk SSU1
1Králová Zdenka601406132SSU6091
2Klíchová Jana819480SSU8151
3není č.
 
940JCO2Jihočeská oblast JCO2
1Janovská Gabriela002064772OPI0051
2Heczková Rachel012064777OPI0154
3Procházková Tereza012064773OPI0150
 
941SJC3Sportcentrum Jičín SJC3
1Jahn Petr849101190SJC8400
2Ticháčková Magdalena799940SJC7962
3Pustai David93232645TJN9301
 
942VAM2OOB Vamberk VAM2
1Smutný Šimon939589VAM9301
2Hostinská Jana849792VAM8451
3Klapal Michal889670VAM8802
 
943JCO4Jihočeská oblast JCO4
1Ruda Petr737208092VTA7301
2Kosobud Dušan727208073KTA7201
3Vébr Jiří69515484VTA6901
 
944SJI1OK Jihlava SJI1
1Plíhal Tomáš851700080SJI8509
2Dočkalová Klára021396852SJI0250
3Kadlec Jan832073707SJI8306
 
945KAM3OK Kamenice KAM3
1Voltrová Svatava61438643ROZ6150
2není č.
3není č.
 
946MFP1VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP1
1Šimša Jaromír7151712MFP7100
2Forst Antonín01218851MFP0101
3Forstová Lenka682079501MFP6850
 
947LLI4TJ Loko Liberec LLI4
1Křenek Tomáš831409872LLI8300
2Košek Ladislav59410732LLI5903
3Hoidekr Pavel5951209LLI5901
 
948JPV2Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV2
1Honkyš Jan99439233JPV9912
2Lugrová Natalie00231316JPV0066
3není č.
 
949SOP1OOB TJ Slezan Opava SOP1
1Procházka Zdeněk99253106SOP9901
2Jurčák David78438642SOP7808
3Gilík Marek998716SOP9904
 
950PGP3SK Praga PGP3
1Voráček Michal808009PGP8009
2Čtrnáctová Magdalena71231924PGP7151
3Hrabánková Ilona62232184PGP6250
 
951PLU1TJ SOKOL Plumlov PLU1
1Němeček Kryštof99981837PLU9900
2Němečková Kateřina031400409PLU0350
3Němečková Věra772035158PLU7777
 
952LPU1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1
1Kos Tomáš937207362LPU9303
2Vávra Jaroslav737203457LPU7308
3Držka Štěpán762073755LPU7604
 
953LLI3TJ Loko Liberec LLI3
1Štičková Anna967200361LLI9651
2Paroulek Lukáš02253135LLI0201
3Fürst Matouš967003006LLI9603
 
954SJH1SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH1
1Tichý Tomáš92886295SJH9201
2Hojná Dominika98331328SJH9852
3Nouza Petr ml.932079508SJH9300
 
955CHC1K.O.B. Choceň CHC1
1Chaloupková Kateřina00320290CHC0051
2Chaloupková Lenka699542CHC6951
3Švadlenová Jana499562CHC4952
 
956TAP1KOB TRETRA Praha TAP1
1Zajíc Vítězslav86515469TAP8610
2Hodek Michal88515433TAP8808
3Černý Martin89887637TAP8902
 
957ZBM2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM2
1Hendrychová Zuzana89416329ZBM8954
2Smoradová Barbora902053561ZBM9053
3Nedbálková Hana971441628ZBM9755
 
958KAM4OK Kamenice KAM4
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
959SJC4Sportcentrum Jičín SJC4
1Švihovská Eva839988SJC8352
2Tomešová Daniela84981842SJC8451
3Setínková Eva878946SJC8765
 
960JCO5Jihočeská oblast JCO5
1Rudová Anna007208097VTA0051
2Bečvářová Markéta022064778OPI0250
3Nováková Alena747207776KRE7450
 
961AOP1Orientační Běh Opava AOP1
1König Lucie88553449AOP8851
2Kubíčková Jana992075609PHK9999
3Švejdíková Yvona6349361AOP6351
 
962KAM1OK Kamenice KAM1
1Jíra Tomáš989005139KAM9802
2Šmelík Martin96682340ASU9644
3Prášek Přemysl93410375KAM9305
 
963VLI1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1
1Severýn Otto742067313VLI7402
2Severýnová Popková Klára742067951VLI7455
3Urbaník Robert708292VLI7002
 
964LPU3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU3
1Jurica Jan961400447LPU9611
2Waněk Adam951602634LPU9505
3Klapal Jan90515142LPU9006
 
965SJC1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC1
1Holas Štěpán874286SJC8702
2Špicar Petr887106922SJC8801
3Švihovský Jaromír807654324SJC8005
 
966ROU3SKOB Roudnice nad Labem ROU3
1Buk Ondřej012031368ROU0102
2Buková Zdeňka702059753ROU7051
3Buk Jiří692099501ROU6901
 
967CHA2OK Chrastava CHA2
1Gorčicová Eliška918197CHA9150
2Matyášová Jana762070836CHA7652
3Vejstrková Zuzana884662CHA8852
 
968TJN3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN3
1Svobodová Barbora897719TJN8952
2Posseltová Tereza929102088TJN9252
3Duda Tonda8749999TJN8705
 
969KAM2OK Kamenice KAM2
1Víšek Martin019101674KAM0102
2Valášek Václav01336743KAM0100
3Blaha Petr012053550KAM0104
 
970DOB2KOB Dobruška DOB2
1Lžíčař Martin889122436DOB8803
2Zeman Jaroslav88301623DOB8844
3Hošková Tereza899998971DOB8971
 
971TJN2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis TJN2
1Vaniš Ondřej952027205TJN9500
2Hájek Vojtěch95896978TJN9502
3Posselt Martin959102087TJN9501
 
972ROU4SKOB Roudnice nad Labem ROU4
1Heller Jiří77331503ROU7708
2Buková Jana71331208ROU7150
3Hellerová Alena782081373ROU7850
 
973ASU2Magnus Orienteering ASU2
1Vývodová Jana982027242ASU9852
2Mesiarkinová Kamila827200319ASU8282
3Kašpar Jakub97920686ASU9747
 
974LCE3OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE3
1Končáková Klára9553828LCE9555
2Ishchuk Daria94301334LCE9451
3není č.
 
975ROU2SKOB Roudnice nad Labem ROU2
1Forejt Michal90ROU9002
2Pohořalý Dobroslav642023803ROU6401
3Pohořalá Karolína682023951ROU6850
 
976SJC2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC2
1Zlámal David962053542SJC9603
2Štál Jan969996SJC9601
3Zalaba Tomáš017839783SJC0101
 
977PGP2SK Praga PGP2
1Čermák Adam977200334PGP9701
2Sysel Ondřej83515038PGP8302
3Uhlíř Marek94331157PGP9405
 
978VSP3USK Praha VSP3
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
979BSO1KOB Baník Sokolov BSO1
1Hejduková Jana727873BSO7250
2Kohoutek Oldřich71301421BSO7100
3Käss Pavel708686BSO7000
 
980VSP1USK Praha VSP1
1Kalousková Marie01443091DKP0151
2Kopecká Johana992021848VSP9950
3Horáková Barbora01331064VSP0150
 
981SBR1SKOB Bruntál SBR1
1Blažek Václav4751904SBR4701
2Vodička Luděk5551913SBR5501
3Good Martin7851903SBR7800
 
982DKP1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1
1Janatová Lucie819999888DKP8154
2Novák Přemysl012106739DKP0107
3Ledinský Martin792087675DKP7901
 
983MKP1SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. MKP1
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
984DKP2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP2
1Nývlt Martin821207407DKP8200
2Klaška Pavel931700077DKP9301
3Pospíšil Ondřej877202874DKP8717
 
985ZBM4SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM4
1Indráková Adélka91976000ZBM9153
2není č.
3není č.
 
986LTP1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP1
1Eiselt Jan88682092LTP8801
2Žejdlíková Karolína997200332LTP9950
3Juren Lukáš97420447LTP9703
 
987JPV1Oddíl OS SK Prostějov JPV1
1Seeger Isabel981818188JPV9877
2Fajkus Radim951602630JPV9509
3Soldánová Tereza981007537JPV9899
 
988VSP2USK Praha VSP2
1Kosíková Eliška009101185VSP0051
2Neyrinck Noel7052282VSP7012
3není č.
 
989LCE1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE1
1Vavrys Johan93553457LCE9302
2Cahel Marek88889288LCE8803
3Slezák Zdeněk89889311LCE8902
 
990EKP1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP1
1Domín Nikolas882078484EKP8806
2Hanzlíčková Martina847260030EKP8452
3Mikan Albert862031357EKP8606
 
991STB1TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB1
1Kubec Pavel66682367STB6601
2Dolejší Lenka74434839STB7499
3není č.
 
992PHK1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1
1Novotná Markéta942058530PHK9451
2není č.
3není č.
 
993PHK2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK2
1Cych Weronika96504041PHK9696
2Picek Jan91416840TJN9101
3Samek Tomáš001413977PHK0001
 
99419N1Porsgrunn OL 19N1
1není č. 997892
2není č. 997811
3není č. 997861