MČR štafet 08.10.2016 BOR XXpá 07.10.2016 23:13
Startovka po oddílechvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
55519NPorsgrunn OL (1)NOR
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1994MIX19N19030:00
1není č. 997892
2není č. 997811
3není č. 997861
 
 
 
1ABMKOB Moira Brno (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1602H105ABM14425:00
1Palát Petr7452056ABM7415
2Kurečka Robert722060216ABM7210
3Rada Pavel748004ABM7401
 
 
 
6AOPOrientační Běh Opava (11)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
115H21AOP1500:00
1Navrátil Boris92515444AOP9202
2Hadač Filip93887157AOP9301
3Schuster Marek93995871AOP9303
 
217H21AOP2500:00
1Glonek Jakub961625050AOP9602
2Košárek Pavel7151568AOP7102
3Sklenář Martin957200365AOP9501
 
3129D21AOP13620:00
1Tesařová Marcela94515074AOP9450
2Mrázová Pavla93515447AOP9350
3Fukalová Hana9852957AOP9850
 
4321H18AOP1355:00
1Valík Tomáš007203453AOP0001
2Tesař Vojtěch997206538AOP9900
3Čechová Klára992045206AOP9951
 
5544DH12AOP16425:00
1Klechová Karolína04436929AOP0452
2není č.
3není č.
 
6654H135AOP34715:00
1Peřinka Jan63887168AOP6301
2Sklenář Miroslav637200359AOP6302
3Čech Tomáš702045205AOP7001
 
7658H135AOP24715:00
1Tesař Jiří67352349AOP6702
2Borunský Tomáš74682655AOP7402
3Schuster Martin65995843AOP6502
 
8684H135AOP14715:00
1Valík Luděk717203322AOP7101
2Hadač Miroslav65682679AOP6501
3Kovalčík Tomáš732085619AOP7301
 
9817D105AOP2325:00
1Sedlářová Pavla702096150AOP7052
2Valíková Petra73980374AOP7351
3Košárková Iva812082714AOP8152
 
10823D105AOP1325:00
1Kostková Jana712096115AOP7151
2Kovalčíková Eva7851197AOP7852
3Kašparová Šárka7252295AOP7251
 
11961MIXAOP19030:00
1König Lucie88553449AOP8851
2Kubíčková Jana992075609PHK9999
3Švejdíková Yvona6349361AOP6351
 
 
 
9ASUMagnus Orienteering (9)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
111H21ASU1500:00
1Sláma Dušan987204978ASU9843
2Horvát Petr94886264ASU9447
3Minář Marek94920700ASU9444
 
226H21ASU2500:00
1Khýn Vítězslav837203321ASU8304
2Zbranek Roman888422248ASU8808
3není č.
 
3122D21ASU13620:00
1Vavrova Veronika85920685ASU8598
2Kopecká Eliška92682342ASU9299
3Staňková Lucie877203330ASU8756
 
4130D21ASU23620:00
1Horvátová Hana97980354ASU9797
2Křečková Lenka92515412ASU9271
3Mátlová Pavlína93920693ASU9392
 
5377D18ASU13310:00
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
6639H105ASU14425:00
1Bubela Tomáš817456789ASU8101
2Greschner Luboš787203335ASU7848
3Pavlík Radek68920658ASU6849
 
7860D135ASU13610:00
1Šmelíková Hana692012280ASU6999
2Vávrová Beáta56682341ASU5651
3Šneiderová Lucie747201755ASU7498
 
8923MIXASU19030:00
1Šrubař Michal862051488ASU8606
2Grebík Radim01920699ASU0101
3Ostřanský Filip92920681ASU9243
 
9973MIXASU29030:00
1Vývodová Jana982027242ASU9852
2Mesiarkinová Kamila827200319ASU8282
3Kašpar Jakub97920686ASU9747
 
 
 
14BOROK Jiskra Nový Bor (5)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1126D21BOR13620:00
1Folbrechtová Šárka901602628BOR9051
2Šákrová Michaela887880102BOR8850
3Burdová Adéla917434894BOR9161
 
2319H18BOR1355:00
1Pavlovec Dan00887936BOR0001
2Kašpar Ludvík987200544BOR9805
3Koštejn Vít98888634DOK9800
 
3380D18BOR13310:00
1Janoušková Lucie991204999BOR9954
2Nováková Lucie982051502BOR9854
3Staňová Karolína982051475BOR9853
 
4562DH12BOR16425:00
1Kašpar Vojtěch04448931BOR0402
2Kocmanová Adéla074359BOR0752
3Kašpar Štěpán04448932BOR0403
 
5563DH12BOR26425:00
1Koudelková Eliška062067681BOR0652
2Studničný Adam074400BOR0701
3Sýbová Marika054363BOR0553
 
 
 
18BSOKOB Baník Sokolov (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1979MIXBSO19030:00
1Hejduková Jana727873BSO7250
2Kohoutek Oldřich71301421BSO7100
3Käss Pavel708686BSO7000
 
 
 
24CTBSK OB Chotěboř (2)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1135D21CTB13620:00
1Voborníková Alena942081369CTB9451
2Šťastná Lenka832082926CTB8351
3Gregorová Kamila817208080CTB8151
 
2614H105CTB14425:00
1Šťastný Karel792087711CTB7901
2Gregor Martin77887165CTB7701
3Hübner Jan792082923CTB7902
 
 
 
27DKPOddíl OB Kotlářka (10)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
149H21DKP1500:00
1Illner Vojtěch96899156DKP9600
2Falta Ondřej857208100DKP8502
3Janata Martin83888608DKP8306
 
2110D21DKP13620:00
1Nováková Tereza97886271DKP9751
2Karochová Simona889944499DKP8853
3Kolínová Kristýna849000007DKP8450
 
3116D21DKP23620:00
1Snížková Petra7751845DKP7752
2Jiřištová Zuzana829054DKP8254
3Pospíšilová Marie877875600DKP8756
 
4628H105DKP14425:00
1Mrázek Jiří797922111DKP7911
2Hošek Václav8051786DKP8000
3Illner Jakub66515448DKP6601
 
5679H135DKP14715:00
1Klaška Pavel6553550DKP6500
2Víteček Jan727007201DKP7201
3Šubrt Antonín717201757DKP7100
 
6771H180DKP12315:00
1Dlouhý Jiří579570000DKP5700
2Procházka Zdenko4351800DKP4300
3Stehno Pavel4951760DKP4900
 
7850D135DKP13610:00
1Svobodná Eva58301365DKP5851
2Tichá Dagmar721470164DKP7250
3Ledinská Leona812102803DKP8161
 
8884D165DKP11010:00
1Mrázková Ivana562095936DKP5650
2Klašková Kateřina6749806DKP6750
3Klusáková Jitka568558DKP5651
 
9982MIXDKP19030:00
1Janatová Lucie819999888DKP8154
2Novák Přemysl012106739DKP0107
3Ledinský Martin792087675DKP7901
 
10984MIXDKP29030:00
1Nývlt Martin821207407DKP8200
2Klaška Pavel931700077DKP9301
3Pospíšil Ondřej877202874DKP8717
 
 
 
29DOBKOB Dobruška (5)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
141H21DOB1500:00
1Dutkowski Mikolaj928625659DOB9200
2Janda Martin80920696DOB8002
3Hošek Radim879998737DOB8737
 
2637H105DOB14425:00
1Fátor Jan79981808DOB7907
2Kubec Martin701400420DOB7002
3Preininger Luděk807237DOB8001
 
3818D105DOB1325:00
1Štěpánová Dita797226DOB7956
2Stolinová Lenka817233DOB8158
3Fátorová Barbora78681856DOB7878
 
4934MIXDOB19030:00
1Wysocka Malwina85886617DOB8585
2Peterová Alena897247DOB8953
3Végsöová Markéta8851491DOB8850
 
5970MIXDOB29030:00
1Lžíčař Martin889122436DOB8803
2Zeman Jaroslav88301623DOB8844
3Hošková Tereza899998971DOB8971
 
 
 
30DOKOK Doksy (2)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1617H105DOK14425:00
1Synek Antonín787200371DOK7800
2Synek Marcel762056288DOK7600
3Šmol Marcel732053516DOK7300
 
2921MIXDOK19030:00
1Šmol David012053509DOK0100
2Synková Petra797200372DOK7950
3Synková Šárka767773DOK7650
 
 
 
31DOROK Dobříš (4)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1323H18DOR1355:00
1Janda Ondřej012045310DOR0100
2Tachezy Jan012104701DOR0102
3Bambousek Jan982045301DOR9800
 
2630H105DOR14425:00
1Bambousek Martin732045316DOR7302
2Janda Pavel762044882DOR7600
3Arnošt Kamil732044896DOR7301
 
3861D135DOR13610:00
1Bochenková Jana61232174DOR6150
2Nová Jana712045313DOR7150
3Arnoštová Kateřina768857DOR7652
 
4910MIXDOR19030:00
1Houska Jindřich762050492DOR7601
2Tachezy Ruth642080904DOR6451
3Kopáčková Alena64436940DOR6450
 
 
 
34EKPVŠTJ Ekonom Praha (9)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1661H135EKP14715:00
1Seidl Miroslav74888643EKP7402
2Koucký Roman632035738EKP6301
3Ondráček Radim742045232EKP7414
 
2665H135EKP24715:00
1Janeček Jura6751587EKP6701
2Pecka Jan68515152EKP6800
3Sajal Martin789005230EKP7803
 
3722H165EKP11615:00
1Fanta Miroslav5851147EKP5800
2Šedivý Jiří55682645EKP5500
3Blaha Ondřej709700729EKP7002
 
4852D135EKP23610:00
1Janečková Dagmar6551594EKP6550
2Blahová Markéta69224915EKP6951
3Hubáčková Jana6251295EKP6250
 
5870D135EKP13610:00
1Konečná Marcela72725724EKP7257
2Pecková Ivana6251601EKP6252
3Ondráčková Veronika782045231EKP7850
 
6888D165EKP11010:00
1Fantová Libuše5651583EKP5650
2Šedivá Miroslava5751604EKP5750
3Zurynková Jana70515496EKP7053
 
7933MIXEKP29030:00
1Kalina Miroslav827201206EKP8211
2Hausmannová Klára862067248EKP8651
3Štemberg Milan867207027EKP8608
 
8937MIXEKP39030:00
1Černý Ondřej857205000EKP8511
2Mikanová Kateřina842061773EKP8461
3Blahová Pavla01428253EKP0153
 
9990MIXEKP19030:00
1Domín Nikolas882078484EKP8806
2Hanzlíčková Martina847260030EKP8452
3Mikan Albert862031357EKP8606
 
 
 
37FSPVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah (3)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1607H105FSP14425:00
1Skripnik Ondřej757204999FSP7502
2Čech Jan79416195FSP7900
3Fibír Tomáš79515067FSP7901
 
2636H105FSP24425:00
1Kurfürst Pavel74207827FSP7400
2Nitsch Karel768914FSP7611
3Hrouda Martin76232957FSP7612
 
3811D105FSP1325:00
1Fibírová Zuzana75515173FSP7555
2Kurfürstová Magdalena78207837FSP7852
3Skripniková Kateřina80887950FSP8051
 
 
 
493HANHanácká oblast (8)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1407H14HAN22620:00
1Čech Vít03410174AOP0302
2Svoboda Radek022032142STE0207
3Doležal Matyáš022073721STE0208
 
2417H14HAN12620:00
1Světnický František022027218STE0204
2Valík Adam032081359AOP0301
3Kostka Jiří022085648AOP0201
 
3451D14HAN22420:00
1Greschnerová Tereza027203336ASU0299
2Šneiderová Daniela037201771ASU0398
3Černochová Michaela032061817PLU0351
 
4462D14HAN12420:00
1Raclavská Vlaďka022092433UOL0253
2Smolková Sabina027206537STE0250
3Marková Ema027205017STE0252
 
5514DH12HAN46425:00
1Janků Martin042035728STE0404
2Černoch Martin052061762PLU0500
3Otruba František052051506PLU0501
 
6522DH12HAN26425:00
1Smékalová Viktorie042020728UOL0450
2Otrubová Anna052019215PLU0577
3Kovalčíková Anna048796AOP0453
 
7541DH12HAN36425:00
1Štábl Patrik06446437KSU0606
2Beneš Jindřich041418768KON0404
3Štábl Adam042058480KSU0401
 
8551DH12HAN16425:00
1Binarová Adéla041398997UOL0452
2Smékalová Karolína042020729UOL0451
3Lukašáková Sára042035723STE0450
 
 
 
40HCETJ Hostivice (3)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1530DH12HCE16425:00
1Černá Justina061417251HCE0652
2Müllerová Hana067208098HCE0650
3Brodská Kateřina06410247HCE0653
 
2677H135HCE14715:00
1Kettner Pavel59515105HCE5900
2Strnad Pavel71HCE7100
3Müller Jan687208085HCE6800
 
3862D135HCE13610:00
1Kettnerová Lenka647202877HCE6450
2Mudrová Martina6451984HCE6451
3Melišíková Radka712081352TAP7152
 
 
 
43HORTJ Jiskra Hořice (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1728H165HOR11615:00
1Vávra Martin632059759HOR6302
2Vávra Radek632049528HOR6301
3Škorpil Martin572011900HOR5700
 
 
 
46CHAOK Chrastava (10)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1611H105CHA14425:00
1Tomanica Vojtěch762070857CHA7601
2Matyáš Libor762059767CHA7603
3Březina Jan762095960CHA7604
 
2666H135CHA14715:00
1Vydra Ivan668185CHA6600
2Schröter Pavel72301545CHA7203
3Pachner Pavel757700075CHA7501
 
3688H135CHA24715:00
1Gorčica Pavel628174CHA6200
2Danko Tomáš72436410CHA7200
3Sychra Zdeněk732085623CHA7302
 
4785H180CHA12315:00
1Kaška Rudolf552080917CHA5500
2Smetana Radim478153CHA4700
3Ševčík Milan508199CHA5003
 
5791H180CHA22315:00
1Pavlík Milan5451231CHA5400
2Kadavý Zdeněk498155CHA4901
3Barták Jiří518161CHA5100
 
6810D105CHA1325:00
1Lankašová Barbora804212CHA8050
2Pachnerová Dominika777500077CHA7750
3Kašková Kateřina78887906CHA7850
 
7846D135CHA13610:00
1Pavlíková Pavla65436447CHA6551
2Čechlovská Jana628175CHA6250
3Gorčicová Ivana658179CHA6550
 
8900D180CHA1525:00
1Ševčíková Alena538165CHA5351
2Bradnová Věra558162CHA5550
3Šaffková Zuzana512070837CHA5150
 
9913MIXCHA19030:00
1Čechlovský Jan938200CHA9300
2Bek Jiří01436431CHA0103
3Vejstrk Daniel912049588CHA9105
 
10967MIXCHA29030:00
1Gorčicová Eliška918197CHA9150
2Matyášová Jana762070836CHA7652
3Vejstrková Zuzana884662CHA8852
 
 
 
47CHCK.O.B. Choceň (6)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
121H21CHC2500:00
1Pátek Michal862025343CHC8603
2Pešek Ondřej852025363CHC8502
3Sháněl Jan942053589CHC9402
 
228H21CHC1500:00
1Semrád Ladislav972053577CHC9701
2Grundman Vojtěch882049551CHC8801
3Křivda Martin952025344CHC9501
 
3314H18CHC1355:00
1Křivda Tomáš999200535CHC9901
2Okarma Jacek987203698CHC9803
3Švadlena Michal019990101CHC0101
 
4355D18CHC13310:00
1Shánělová Štěpánka012011852CHC0152
2Semrádová Jana99425544CHC9951
3Chaloupková Veronika989569CHC9852
 
5694H135CHC14715:00
1Sobczyński Kalikst719595959CHC7101
2Švadlena Jiří469554CHC4601
3Švadlena Pavel752011854CHC7502
 
6955MIXCHC19030:00
1Chaloupková Kateřina00320290CHC0051
2Chaloupková Lenka699542CHC6951
3Švadlenová Jana499562CHC4952
 
 
 
48CHTOOB SK Chrast (5)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
142H21CHT1500:00
1Kopáček Jan857201807CHT8510
2Krejsa Jan8753155CHT8701
3Krejsa Martin9052161CHT9001
 
2111D21CHT13620:00
1Matrasová Kateřina831007554CHT8353
2Korecká Lenka80515504CHT8053
3Matrasová Vendula8251982CHT8251
 
3623H105CHT14425:00
1Matras Tomáš8051980CHT8001
2Korecký Miroslav79301360CHT7901
3Zlesák Martin7352155CHT7302
 
4781H180CHT12315:00
1Matras Jaroslav5351953CHT5301
2Vítek Josef4851948CHT4802
3Zlesák Milan5151951CHT5101
 
5839D135CHT13610:00
1Švecová Iva7153167CHT7151
2Krejsová Martina8152175CHT8152
3Wurzelová Dana6652145CHT6654
 
 
 
492JCOJihočeská oblast (10)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1410H14JCO12620:00
1Pšenička Kryštof037207867KRE0301
2Novák Jakub027207620KRE0201
3Sobotka Radim032064779OPI0300
 
2458D14JCO12420:00
1Kosobudová Kateřina027208091VTA0253
2Rudová Magdaléna027208074VTA0254
3Šafaříková Lucie03439103OPI0350
 
3528DH12JCO16425:00
1Kosobudová Anna057208086VTA0551
2Teringlová Vendula04232975VCB0451
3Pekařová Nela052025211VTA0552
 
4533DH12JCO26425:00
1Pelc Matyáš04436432CST0401
2Pelc Tadeáš0651330CST0601
3Teringl Vojtěch07232980VCB0702
 
5534DH12JCO36425:00
1Balková Markéta042064780OPI0450
2Velát Vojtěch042088153OPI0400
3Žalud Jan047207492VTA0401
 
6912MIXJCO19030:00
1Svobodová Anna01682635KTA0151
2Nováková Kateřina007204487KRE0052
3Klimešová Šarlota007207876KRE0051
 
7926MIXJCO39030:00
1Teringlová Martina7852113VCB7851
2Hudečková Helena699101705KTA6951
3Teringl Radek658044VCB6502
 
8940MIXJCO29030:00
1Janovská Gabriela002064772OPI0051
2Heczková Rachel012064777OPI0154
3Procházková Tereza012064773OPI0150
 
9943MIXJCO49030:00
1Ruda Petr737208092VTA7301
2Kosobud Dušan727208073KTA7201
3Vébr Jiří69515484VTA6901
 
10960MIXJCO59030:00
1Rudová Anna007208097VTA0051
2Bečvářová Markéta022064778OPI0250
3Nováková Alena747207776KRE7450
 
 
 
636JEOJeštědská oblast (19)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1402H14JEO22620:00
1Bradáč David022032132JEO0202
2Socha Ondřej032800602JEO0307
3Dejnožka Vojtěch032027224JEO0303
 
2403H14JEO32620:00
1Matyáš Vojtěch022049595JEO0203
2Lesák Ondřej032085591JEO0305
3Řehoř Vojta032080823JEO0304
 
3412H14JEO12620:00
1Vitebský Lukáš031398971JEO0300
2Hájek Kryštof029102562JEO0200
3Synek Petr022053519JEO0201
 
4416H14JEO42620:00
1Mellan Jonáš03888622JEO0301
2Staňa Ondřej034377JEO0308
3Hnízdil Matěj03682685JEO0306
 
5455D14JEO12420:00
1Rydlová Magdaléna022035725JEO0250
2Nedomlelová Lucie022080843JEO0252
3Martanová Elin022043603JEO0257
 
6456D14JEO22420:00
1Bednaříková Emma039201326JEO0353
2Růžičková Vendula022070839JEO0256
3Linková Lucie022032102JEO0253
 
7457D14JEO42420:00
1Vitebská Eliška031398987JEO0350
2Šritrová Lenka0251808JEO0254
3Nehasilová Veronika03505131JEO0355
 
8459D14JEO32420:00
1Podrábská Marie022078462JEO0255
2Tymešová Anna022800957JEO0260
3Budská Anna027201759JEO0259
 
9501DH12JEO106425:00
1Bednařík Vilém052049579JEO0502
2Hoetzel Hugo052060291JEN0503
3Ort Haštal044368JEO0406
 
10512DH12JEO96425:00
1Vřešťál Antonín061403051JEO0604
2Houžvička David051403052JEO0504
3Lamačová Kateřina061418757JEO0652
 
11523DH12JEO56425:00
1Hudská Štěpánka041403054JEO0458
2Haslinger Leopold04420453JEO0402
3Sochová Anna052800166JEO0557
 
12529DH12JEO66425:00
1Dejnožka Martin062035718JEO0600
2Heřmánek Petr058020JEO0503
3Mairich Filip062067316JEO0602
 
13535DH12JEO46425:00
1Rumlenová Tereza044367JEO0455
2Hájková Tereza05888626JEO0556
3Skácelová Adéla042088143JEO0457
 
14540DH12JEO86425:00
1Lamačová Barbora077531975JEO0750
2Dolejší Jan06434808JEO0603
3Houžvičková Daniela078080JEO0751
 
15549DH12JEO36425:00
1Mellanová Judita05411518JEO0554
2Kubecová Magdalena052019212JEO0550
3Pesničáková Soňa042085567JEO0454
 
16554DH12JEO116425:00
1Matyášová Kristýna052049590JEO0555
2Podrábská Alžběta042078460JEO0452
3Martanová Lea052043610JEO0551
 
17556DH12JEO26425:00
1Novotná Michaela052095942JEO0552
2Novotná Barbora052095950JEO0553
3Marková Hana042060281JEO0456
 
18557DH12JEO16425:00
1Zabořil Ondřej047780JEO0403
2Peterka Jakub049101104JEO0404
3Tkáč Matěj042027207JEO0400
 
19561DH12JEO76425:00
1Waldhauser Štěpán044443JEO0407
2Pokorný Jan042056302JEO0401
3Janoušek Slávek044360JEO0405
 
 
 
494JMOJihomoravská oblast (9)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1409H14JMO12620:00
1Coufal Jáchym021400432JMO0200
2Lička Adam037202856JMO0301
3Urbánek Adam032042526JMO0302
 
2414H14JMO22620:00
1Tachovský Matyáš021403423JMO0208
2není č.
3není č.
 
3453D14JMO22420:00
1Rotková Markéta042103673JMO0455
2Králová Jolana03232032JMO0360
3Lukšíková Eliška022090858JMO0256
 
4473D14JMO12420:00
1Vedrová Ela03438603JMO0357
2Mulíčková Markéta03361987JMO0362
3Hovořáková Karolína03416017JMO0351
 
5507DH12JMO16425:00
1Doušek Tomáš047207618JMO0401
2Gryc Ondřej04888648JMO0406
3Milán Jakub04888640JMO0411
 
6516DH12JMO56425:00
1Hlaváčová Lucie06232732JMO0653
2Miková Lenka04410323JMO0460
3Ehlová Martina06446326JMO0654
 
7550DH12JMO36425:00
1Štěrbák Josef042087662JMO0409
2Marek Vojtěch042061799JMO0410
3Štěpánek Jan062090860JMO0600
 
8552DH12JMO26425:00
1Ehl Ondřej04410340JMO0404
2Bukovác Filip052096113JMO0501
3Zřídkaveselý Adam059201067JMO0505
 
9560DH12JMO46425:00
1Doušková Hana062083392JMO0650
2Finstrlová Julie052051495JMO0552
3Procházková Doubravka06981840JMO0651
 
 
 
55JPVOddíl OS SK Prostějov (8)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1308H18JPV1355:00
1Kočí Josef981007539JPV9824
2Vystavěl Ondřej981602633JPV9807
3Pryjma Fryderyk989980407JPV9803
 
2315H18JPV2355:00
1Kašpar Petr992069090JPV9915
2Hubáček Filip981602631JPV9800
3Karásek Adam002070842ZPV0001
 
3362D18JPV13310:00
1Pilcová Sabina981007538JPV9898
2Seeger Mareike981031998JPV9888
3Janošíkova Tereza992059758UOL9950
 
4608H105JPV14425:00
1Skřivanek Marcel7752592JPV7713
2Vláčil Daniel73887622JPV7307
3Hodač Karel7952595JPV7927
 
5675H135JPV14715:00
1Jeřábek Luboš612092403JPV6112
2Soldán Vladimír652020730JPV6526
3Chmelař Miroslav629998666JPV6217
 
6847D135JPV13610:00
1Vavrečková Ivana6352864JPV6363
2Uchytilová Jana6652863JPV6677
3Fajkusová Jitka6752586JPV6773
 
7948MIXJPV29030:00
1Honkyš Jan99439233JPV9912
2Lugrová Natalie00231316JPV0066
3není č.
 
8987MIXJPV19030:00
1Seeger Isabel981818188JPV9877
2Fajkus Radim951602630JPV9509
3Soldánová Tereza981007537JPV9899
 
 
 
58KAMOK Kamenice (14)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
19H21KAM1500:00
1Rusý Tomáš932051509KAM9301
2Kettner Vojtěch96897360KAM9601
3Semík Ondřej94920683KAM9401
 
231H21KAM2500:00
1Valášek Jan94232245KAM9400
2Kapal Tomáš94232267KAM9402
3Valášek Jiří97KAM9700
 
3134D21KAM13620:00
1Bořánková Karolína959102089KAM9550
2Aschermannová Petra93232415KAM9354
3Procházková Marie957200333KAM9554
 
4335H18KAM1355:00
1Gajda Jan019201064KAM0105
2Škvor Ota99981828KAM9900
3Hausenblas Šimon98361923KAM9803
 
5366D18KAM13310:00
1Hájková Eliška98515001KAM9851
2Aschermannová Karolína00232425KAM0051
3Albrechtová Iveta99515491KAM9950
 
6606H105KAM14425:00
1Hankovec Petr71995898KAM7101
2Jedlička Adam772075620KAM7700
3Balej Jiří722067243KAM7201
 
7686H135KAM24715:00
1Zámečník David75207208KAM7500
2Ročejdl Marek64995804KAM6400
3Valášek Petr6652276KAM6600
 
8691H135KAM14715:00
1Semík Luboš6252279KAM6201
2Škvor Martin6752267KAM6700
3Kozák Petr6551733KAM6501
 
9841D135KAM23610:00
1Škáchová Petra707201760KAM7054
2Semíková Iva682035702KAM6850
3Hankovcová Lenka70682099KAM7053
 
10859D135KAM13610:00
1Klinkerová Jitka647205037KAM6450
2Škvorová Zuzana7352273KAM7350
3Valášková Šárka69232393KAM6951
 
11945MIXKAM39030:00
1Voltrová Svatava61438643ROZ6150
2není č.
3není č.
 
12958MIXKAM49030:00
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
13962MIXKAM19030:00
1Jíra Tomáš989005139KAM9802
2Šmelík Martin96682340ASU9644
3Prášek Přemysl93410375KAM9305
 
14969MIXKAM29030:00
1Víšek Martin019101674KAM0102
2Valášek Václav01336743KAM0100
3Blaha Petr012053550KAM0104
 
 
 
60KASKOB Kamenický Šenov (2)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1792H180KAS12315:00
1Eichler Petr69682631KAS6900
2Štrojsa Josef40682601KAS4000
3Nejezchleba Jiří46682613KAS4600
 
2899D180KAS1525:00
1Eichlerová Jana70682641KAS7051
2Nejezchlebová Věra45682619KAS4551
3Štrojsová Jaroslava43682607KAS4350
 
 
 
63KNCSokol Kostelec n. Č. l. (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1868D135KNC13610:00
1Komersová Jana6552265KNC6550
2Havlíčková Jindra619201322KNC6150
3Čiháková Lenka6751387KNC6750
 
 
 
64KONKOB Konice (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1132D21KON13620:00
1Dittrichová Petra87515153KON8787
2Dittrichová Zuzana9152416KON9175
3Otrubová Johana78995816KON7852
 
 
 
67KRLKometa Kralovice (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1361D18KRL13310:00
1Šlechtová Tereza017090701KRL0152
2Biersaková Dagmar007150100KRL0051
3Hanáková Lenka997291299KRL9951
 
 
 
68KRNKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
122H21KRN1500:00
1Kopec Tomáš8252641KRN8203
2Peths Jan81446353KRN8101
3Kopcová Michaela8452533KRN8456
 
 
 
71KSUKlub vytrvalostních sportů Šum (10)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
138H21KSU1500:00
1Tomanek Daniel747200324KSU7410
2Janů Zdeněk90886292KSU9045
3Vozda Vojtěch90515150KSU9043
 
2120D21KSU13620:00
1Vozdová Aneta93897363KSU9394
2Smrčková Dominika97897348KSU9799
3Janů Hana93886267KSU9393
 
3307H18KSU1355:00
1Matoušek Matěj002080935KSU0005
2Šrámek Ondřej992053548KSU9909
3Müller Jonáš992053541KSU9906
 
4330H18KSU2355:00
1Kroul Josef002056268KSU0044
2Šafář Martin012056308KSU0105
3Kroul Josef
 
5367D18KSU13310:00
1Švancárová Veronika982011813KSU9853
2Pšenčíková Adéla00446425KSU0050
3Habigerová Jana982053582KSU9888
 
6604H105KSU14425:00
1Hecl Miloš76886296KSU7601
2Růžička Lukáš7852602KSU7849
3Turczer Petr79515179KSU7945
 
7687H135KSU14715:00
1Pavelka Martin752073731KSU7503
2Smrček Petr742067333KSU7401
3Janů Zdeněk57886293KSU5749
 
8732H165KSU11615:00
1Matoušek Milan672058461KSU6701
2Komárek Jaromír4952616KSU4900
3Šrámek Jaromír58515101KSU5801
 
9821D105KSU1325:00
1Švancárová Helena722027233KSU7252
2Smrčková Věra73420414KSU7373
3Smolíková Kateřina772067339KSU7793
 
10915MIXKSU19030:00
1Jílek Jakub922058482KSU9202
2Habigerová Radka952058483KSU9559
3Kroul Josef732067331KSU7302
 
 
 
81LCEOOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice (15)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
18H21LCE1500:00
1Perůtka Jan8852705LCE8801
2Valenta Jiří92896968LCE9201
3Hubáček Jonáš958629757LCE9501
 
250H21LCE2500:00
1Mudrák Štěpán96889308LCE9601
2Horyna Roman761399000LCE7602
3Slezák Jiří90515424LCE9001
 
3108D21LCE13620:00
1Sklenářová Radka92889312LCE9250
2Čermáková Magdalena91361921LCE9155
3Horčičková Vendula93515413LCE9353
 
4309H18LCE1355:00
1Černocký Libor981400401LCE9803
2Vopařil Jan997201825LCE9911
3Sýkora Vojtěch987200378LCE9801
 
5329H18LCE2355:00
1Féder Medard017201802LCE0111
2Bitto Maxim002053585LCE0003
3není č.
 
6365D18LCE23310:00
1Bednaříková Sára0252682LCE0252
2Šabršulová Natálie002085608LCE0054
3Plášková Anna012056310LCE0152
 
7375D18LCE13310:00
1Šmelíková Dorota021399951LCE0260
2Golová Tereza017201818VIC0162
3Ressová Tereza002091521LCE0052
 
8670H135LCE34715:00
1Slezák Libor62889301LCE6207
2Plášek Martin6152702LCE6118
3Kunčar Vít66889307LCE6602
 
9671H135LCE14715:00
1Hanslian David78995852LCE7835
2Mudrák Stanislav677203323LCE6701
3Hubáček Josef612017666LCE6127
 
10695H135LCE24715:00
1Vavrys Petr647206527LCE6413
2Šmelík Juraj667208215LCE6603
3Škoda František742045222LCE7439
 
11845D135LCE23610:00
1Michálková Renata812088219LCE8151
2Pišová Hana70416058LCE7053
3Vlažná Mirka5852698LCE5852
 
12871D135LCE13610:00
1Vavrysová Iva63889289LCE6359
2Ferdusová Eva6452694LCE6461
3Hubáčková Dagmar65889302LCE6569
 
13931MIXLCE29030:00
1Slíva Jan96889313LCE9602
2Dékány Pavla9052710LCE9052
3Vavrysová Barbara97889309LCE9751
 
14974MIXLCE39030:00
1Končáková Klára9553828LCE9555
2Ishchuk Daria94301334LCE9451
3není č.
 
15989MIXLCE19030:00
1Vavrys Johan93553457LCE9302
2Cahel Marek88889288LCE8803
3Slezák Zdeněk89889311LCE8902
 
 
 
83LDCKOB Děčín (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1635H105LDC14425:00
1Nehasil Vladislav717111213LDC7101
2Nehasilová Zuzana717121314LDC7150
3Štěpán Petr737007007LDC7301
 
 
 
89LLITJ Loko Liberec (7)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1322H18LLI1355:00
1Melichar Vojtěch987200375LLI9802
2Melichar Petr001398996LLI0001
3Matějka Lukáš987200336LTP9802
 
2697H135LLI14715:00
1Marek Martin702049593LLI7000
2Fürst Aleš68436961LLI6801
3Peterka Vojtěch75515503LLI7502
 
3853D135LLI13610:00
1Marková Jana712049529LLI7152
2Fürstová Katka692032126LLI6950
3Košková Vlasta632085634LLI6351
 
4916MIXLLI19030:00
1Křenková Geislerová Blanka8451207LLI8450
2Balcarová Barbora97434595LLI9751
3Košková Anička951398995LLI9550
 
5928MIXLLI29030:00
1Hejna Stanislav69682678LLI6900
2Bradáčová Marie752060204LLI7550
3Bradáč Stanislav72434598LLI7201
 
6947MIXLLI49030:00
1Křenek Tomáš831409872LLI8300
2Košek Ladislav59410732LLI5903
3Hoidekr Pavel5951209LLI5901
 
7953MIXLLI39030:00
1Štičková Anna967200361LLI9651
2Paroulek Lukáš02253135LLI0201
3Fürst Matouš967003006LLI9603
 
 
 
219LMESK Los Mělník (3)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1559DH12LME16425:00
1Duchoslav Radek042056265LME0402
2Gebauer Jiří032102699LME0300
3Alblová Zuzana06206359LME0660
 
2612H105LME14425:00
1Haering Jan752045234LME7500
2Šimek Miroslav632020717LME6300
3Albl Miloslav76420455LME7600
 
3828D105LME1325:00
1Bejvlová Martina732060273LME7350
2Machová Petra692056272LME6952
3Alblová Lucie75420448LME7555
 
 
 
92LPMOK Lokomotiva Plzeň (3)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
116H21LPM2500:00
1Čechura Tomáš8951483LPM8900
2Suchý Petr78995848LPM7820
3Šilhavý Jakub8551151LPM8500
 
236H21LPM1500:00
1Kolovský František92887626LPM9202
2Valeš Jiří957201192LPM9502
3Stehlík Petr792045235LPM7903
 
3127D21LPM13620:00
1Chvalová Věra94236994LPM9452
2Šiková Barbora967201819LPM9650
3Šiková Karolína967201820LPM9651
 
 
 
93LPUOK Lokomotiva Pardubice (22)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
14H21LPU1500:00
1Procházka David91515162LPU9113
2Kubelka Tomáš93889299LPU9307
3Kamenický Matěj90551990LPU9036
 
213H21LPU2500:00
1Záveský Filip937207493LPU9306
2Grundmann Jan94515487LPU9410
3Zvěřina Petr82887920LPU8208
 
323H21LPU3500:00
1Hovorka Lukáš90981816LPU9001
2Čermák Jan931080493LPU9301
3Nožka Radek90515166LPU9005
 
4104D21LPU13620:00
1Udržalová Pavla852053588LPU8552
2Hančová Petra961398998LPU9659
3Zvěřinová Martina837202878LPU8357
 
5112D21LPU23620:00
1Fenclová Marta76301173LPU7667
2Knapová Lenka932011864LPU9351
3Hermanová Zuzana87515136LPU8752
 
6128D21LPU33620:00
1Horová Pavla94887927LPU9457
2Chládková Simona96434574LPU9658
3Procházková Klára94940318LPU9451
 
7136D21LPU43620:00
1Lehárová Alžběta942045225LPU9456
2Doleželová Kateřina957200598LPU9558
3Klapalová Michaela84981834LPU8499
 
8325H18LPU2355:00
1Roudný Václav007207061LPU0001
2Macek Ondřej022075644LPU0209
3Žák Jan982025379LPU9802
 
9328H18LPU1355:00
1Roudný Martin007202872LPU0002
2Volák Ondřej002011790LPU0010
3Fencl Jonáš992070827LPU9902
 
10354D18LPU13310:00
1Kopecká Anna991006615LPU9958
2Peterová Jana00897364LPU0057
3Rückerová Šárka002025352HOR0050
 
11371D18LPU33310:00
1Držková Berenika017200905LPU0151
2Škorpíková Barbora002049516LPU0060
3Filipová Tereza002091516LPU0050
 
12376D18LPU23310:00
1Vojtíšková Viktorie007201814LPU0051
2Kubíčková Iva012091564LPU0157
3Borovičková Valerie00682622LPU0054
 
13693H135LPU14715:00
1Fencl Petr699230LPU6901
2Roudný Václav619277LPU6102
3Kaplan Jan647200596LPU6401
 
14726H165LPU11615:00
1Štěrba Pavel549301LPU5408
2Třasák Milan529257LPU5206
3Filičko Marek71301168LPU7102
 
15775H180LPU22315:00
1Novotný Miroslav59301183LPU5905
2Sáňka Bedřich512032164LPU5102
3Vícha Vladimír589228LPU5801
 
16777H180LPU12315:00
1Fencl Jiří639653LPU6301
2Farář Václav529260LPU5201
3Knap Jan5151105LPU5101
 
17858D135LPU13610:00
1Švíglerová Pavla76889272LPU7658
2Novotná Jiřina569290LPU5654
3Klimplová Zuzana819333LPU8151
 
18881D165LPU11010:00
1Čermáková Renata659652405LPU6553
2Víchová Ladislava58888601LPU5851
3Knapová Iva609316LPU6052
 
19914MIXLPU29030:00
1Kos Oldřich937207355LPU9302
2Kanta Martin977204476LPU9705
3Fiala Petr877201198LPU8701
 
20935MIXLPU49030:00
1Kaplan Martin96887156LPU9609
2Mrštíková Květa87896973LPU8753
3Zelinka Jan94207824LPU9405
 
21952MIXLPU19030:00
1Kos Tomáš937207362LPU9303
2Vávra Jaroslav737203457LPU7308
3Držka Štěpán762073755LPU7604
 
22964MIXLPU39030:00
1Jurica Jan961400447LPU9611
2Waněk Adam951602634LPU9505
3Klapal Jan90515142LPU9006
 
 
 
94LTPOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (6)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1373D18LTP13310:00
1Riby Rose007200323LTP0051
2Pavlová Martina017202857LTP0151
3Matějková Zuzana01420419LTP0153
 
2657H135LTP24715:00
1Würz Bohuslav737200322LTP7307
2Kruschina Jan72682112LTP7202
3Kovář Boris67899153LTP6710
 
3660H135LTP14715:00
1Bílý Petr6851279LTP6805
2Eiselt Miloš58682076LTP5802
3Bruner Luboš65682114LTP6501
 
4838D135LTP13610:00
1Riby Kateřina727205009LTP7252
2Kovářová Alena617205026LTP6151
3Matějková Martina6852916LTP6850
 
5917MIXLTP29030:00
1Bílý Jakub017200331LTP0104
2Karpíšková Gabriela73897351LTP7351
3Kovářová Lenka977200344LTP9750
 
6986MIXLTP19030:00
1Eiselt Jan88682092LTP8801
2Žejdlíková Karolína997200332LTP9950
3Juren Lukáš97420447LTP9703
 
 
 
95LTUOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov (3)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1727H165LTU11615:00
1Bendák Petr652085654LTU6500
2Rejmont Milan489777LTU4801
3Petržela Pavel632085656LTU6301
 
2867D135LTU13610:00
1Hindráková Martina647201808LTU6451
2Bendáková Jitka692085652LTU6951
3Lazáková Šárka692057594LTU6952
 
3911MIXLTU19030:00
1Panchártková Tereza89515140LTU8950
2Lazák Jan69416282LTU6900
3Lazák Tomáš91515479LTU9102
 
 
 
107MASKČT Aš (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1919MIXMAS19030:00
1Černý Jan01301512MAS0100
2Lučanová Barbora00301514MAS0051
3Pilař Karel557003021MAS5501
 
 
 
109MFPVŠSK MFF UK Praha (3)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1651H135MFP14715:00
1Siegl Roman67443068MFP6700
2Forst Libor63303939MFP6301
3Král Aleš78887613MFP7808
 
2830D105MFP1325:00
1Šimšová Jana76682683MFP7651
2Králová Michaela7952139MFP7959
3Sieglová Dagmar70443075MFP7050
 
3946MIXMFP19030:00
1Šimša Jaromír7151712MFP7100
2Forst Antonín01218851MFP0101
3Forstová Lenka682079501MFP6850
 
 
 
112MKPSK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. (3)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1772H180MKP22315:00
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
2793H180MKP12315:00
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
3983MIXMKP19030:00
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
 
 
113MLAMLOK Mariánské Lázně (3)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1698H135MLA14715:00
1Bartoš Luděk67888609MLA6701
2Kamaryt Miloš642067948MLA6404
3Černý Libor69301466MLA6901
 
2776H180MLA12315:00
1Sklenář Jan4251611MLA4201
2Fišák Jan447882MLA4401
3Milota Josef587880MLA5801
 
3855D135MLA13610:00
1Bartošová Jana7051494MLA7051
2Tenglerová Helena65232235MLA6551
3Kamarytová Martina66232210MLA6651
 
 
 
114MOVSKOB Ostrava (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1682H135MOV14715:00
1Holec Honza679101183MOV6701
2Štětínský Pavel7152780MOV7104
3Vývoda Zdeněk672027243MOV6702
 
 
 
471MSKMoravskoslezský kraj (4)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1418H14MSK12620:00
1Haltof Marek029101677TRI0200
2Bialožyt Marek0351461TRI0301
3Bjolek Michal03428272BFM0305
 
2470D14MSK12420:00
1Mrózek Teresa027200588TRI0251
2Švidrnochová Eliška04436422OOP0451
3Hájková Lucie037204988SOP0350
 
3518DH12MSK26425:00
1Bruková Petra04416126TRI0450
2Haltofová Romana04515407TRI0451
3Damek Ondřej0549327TRI0503
 
4537DH12MSK16425:00
1Bíčánek Jan057200589TRI0502
2Kovařík Tomáš047200590TRI0400
3Mrózek Pawel047200587TRI0401
 
 
 
115NEJTJ Jiskra Nejdek (2)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1357D18NEJ13310:00
1Nádeníčková Pavla012056275NEJ0150
2Marešová Klára022067349NEJ0250
3Tokárová Regina012035737NEJ0151
 
2909MIXNEJ19030:00
1Newiak Nick012096220NEJ0101
2Nádeníček Josef70232230NEJ7000
3Mareš Alexander732067346NEJ7300
 
 
 
102ONOSKOB Ostrov (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1683H135ONO14715:00
1Řehák Miroslav717207367KAD7101
2Ševčík Petr727201768ONO7200
3Hájek Jiří64682072ONO6400
 
 
 
106OSNSK Orientační sporty Nové Měst (4)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
140H21OSN1500:00
1Kamenický Jeroným95551995OSN9549
2Kamenický Tobiáš939930517OSN9339
3Dvořáček Jiří7552250OSN7502
 
2123D21OSN13620:00
1Vališová Martina96981804OSN9696
2Wurzelová Hana8952144OSN8972
3Voráčková Lenka859201331OSN8555
 
3382D18OSN13310:00
1Zrníková Adéla00416210OSN0099
2Hojná Eliška00442882SJH0052
3Nechanická Klára007203324OSN0050
 
4653H135OSN14715:00
1Mareček Petr6951991OSN6900
2Nechanická Daniela757205038OSN7557
3Kamenická Lenka699690219OSN6955
 
 
 
123PGPSK Praga (20)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
13H21PGP1500:00
1Flašar Jan86887941PGP8610
2Procházka Jan84515110PGP8407
3Šedivý Jan841406172PGP8409
 
225H21PGP4500:00
1Hora Vojtěch831006283PGP8301
2Werner Michal972080959PGP9705
3Procházka Pavel90515113PGP9002
 
330H21PGP3500:00
1Procházka Jan82886265PGP8206
2Veselý Jakub95434834PGP9503
3Landovský Jakub96502088PGP9601
 
444H21PGP2500:00
1Landovský Tomáš91910714PGP9103
2Sysel Ctibor87515161PGP8700
3Navrátil Šimon97681882PGP9702
 
5103D21PGP13620:00
1Matějů Martina85995832PGP8556
2Tichovská Martina86920677PGP8658
3Jakobová Adélka90682103PGP9056
 
6113D21PGP33620:00
1Čermáková Kristýna9153007PGP9154
2Hrabánková Klára96232050PGP9654
3Veljačiková Hana977202891PGP9756
 
7125D21PGP23620:00
1Ryšavá Vendula81899160PGP8153
2Slavíková Silvie971407423PGP9751
3Kožinová Zuzana967003042PGP9650
 
8133D21PGP43620:00
1Uhlíková Tereza91995836PGP9162
2Kožinová Anna937200338PGP9350
3Bialožytová Tereza908780PGP9055
 
9320H18PGP2355:00
1Siegl Matyáš017201196PGP0104
2Hasal Martin987201194PGP9804
3Borovička Tomáš98888614FSP9801
 
10332H18PGP1355:00
1Novák Aleš987202855PGP9808
2Janovský Tomáš01887632PGP0101
3Semerád Antonín981394693DKP9801
 
11351D18PGP13310:00
1Machová Marie002060278LME0050
2Janovská Kateřina98981838PGP9850
3Sieglová Eliška997201197PGP9954
 
12356D18PGP23310:00
1Doubková Emma01246900PGP0154
2Sobotková Anna002080975PGP0050
3Čermáková Klára032099498PGP0352
 
13633H105PGP14425:00
1Pokorný Ondřej75682686PGP7506
2Janas Petr717201200PGP7106
3Baldrian Petr722460PGP7203
 
14692H135PGP14715:00
1Janovský Tomáš64515464PGP6401
2Matějů Luboš76682623PGP7601
3Pospíšil Vítek68681612PGP6803
 
15723H165PGP11615:00
1Kožina Petr601700084PGP6000
2Hrabánek David60303940PGP6003
3Tichovský Martin6151682PGP6100
 
16844D135PGP23610:00
1Vildmonová Pavla74995812PGP7454
2Zelená Markéta582080958PGP5850
3Janovská Petra731470169PGP7355
 
17865D135PGP13610:00
1Kožinová Jana66502089PGP6651
2Tichovská Hana6651676PGP6652
3Ryšavá Magdalena762085586PGP7650
 
18920MIXPGP19030:00
1Ždimera Jan99336710PGP9903
2Bartoš Václav01515060PGP0105
3Westin Kjersti92997856PGP9255
 
19950MIXPGP39030:00
1Voráček Michal808009PGP8009
2Čtrnáctová Magdalena71231924PGP7151
3Hrabánková Ilona62232184PGP6250
 
20977MIXPGP29030:00
1Čermák Adam977200334PGP9701
2Sysel Ondřej83515038PGP8302
3Uhlíř Marek94331157PGP9405
 
 
 
124PHKOK 99 Hradec Králové (14)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
12H21PHK1500:00
1Losman Petr79515420PHK7901
2Kubát Pavel917207507PHK9101
3Petržela Jan929920924PHK9200
 
232H21PHK2500:00
1Balcar Aleš86995886PHK8602
2Panchártek Jan88553446PHK8802
3Mašata Matěj962045215PHK9601
 
347H21PHK3500:00
1Műller Martin89553440PHK8903
2Šabatka Zdeněk899189PHK8900
3Justa Pavel877203469PHK8701
 
4102D21PHK13620:00
1Čepová Daniela891700076PHK8951
2Rollier Monika80515494PHK8051
3Kosová Denisa917207347PHK9150
 
5117D21PHK23620:00
1Kamenická Kateřina939930312PHK9353
2Valešová Jana911008144PHK9154
3Azebová Nina88981820PHK8855
 
6310H18PHK1355:00
1Bendák Jan987681889PHK9800
2Starý Ondra982025354VRL9802
3Vandas Daniel989110998PHK9805
 
7311H18PHK2355:00
1Chvátil Šimon992035744PHK9908
2Metelka Ondřej012058465PHK0101
3Kavalír Jáchym997202866PHK9901
 
8368D18PHK13310:00
1Kinkorová Tereza982082918LPM9850
2Cych Agnieszka991399031PHK9966
3Chaloupská Barbora99682365PHK9951
 
9622H105PHK14425:00
1Kadeřávek Petr769399PHK7605
2Chaloupský David71682359PHK7103
3Kunart Tomáš729407PHK7205
 
10667H135PHK14715:00
1Kavalír Karel659650526PHK6503
2Kamenický Jan66232255PHK6601
3Novotný Milan652045248PHK6502
 
11809D105PHK1325:00
1Samková Renáta749431PHK7456
2Kunartová Lenka789408PHK7852
3Vlkanova Hana702067950PHK7050
 
12848D135PHK13610:00
1Chaloupská Pavlína70682334PHK7051
2Kopecká Marcela689494PHK6852
3Fagré Iva75410789PHK7554
 
13992MIXPHK19030:00
1Novotná Markéta942058530PHK9451
2není č.
3není č.
 
14993MIXPHK29030:00
1Cych Weronika96504041PHK9696
2Picek Jan91416840TJN9101
3Samek Tomáš001413977PHK0001
 
 
 
125PLUTJ SOKOL Plumlov (3)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
120H21PLU1500:00
1Otruba Karel792035148PLU7917
2Otruba Marek74995892PLU7417
3Stoklasa Bohumil8449878PLU8417
 
2621H105PLU14425:00
1Matyšek Radoslav8052490PLU8007
2Krtička Jan792067929PLU7931
3Melcher Ota8052410PLU8001
 
3951MIXPLU19030:00
1Němeček Kryštof99981837PLU9900
2Němečková Kateřina031400409PLU0350
3Němečková Věra772035158PLU7777
 
 
 
470POBPražská oblast (19)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1406H14POB42620:00
1Víteček Jáchym027020417DKP0204
2Kolář Matyáš03897393PGP0304
3Kolský Pavel022075683PGP0204
 
2408H14POB22620:00
1Kožina Štěpán037260011PGP0300
2Bolehovský Michal02601169EKP0200
3Melišík Martin022080913TAP0200
 
3415H14POB12620:00
1Malačka Milan02446345DKP0210
2Švarc Antonín02981832DKP0203
3Šimša Martin032090836PGP0309
 
4421H14POB32620:00
1Hřivna Jakub032800293PGP0305
2Šubrt Matěj02888625DKP0205
3Janas Petr022060249PGP0200
 
5452D14POB42420:00
1Fantová Kateřina0249632EKP0256
2Berounská Adéla037202884VSP0352
3není č.
 
6464D14POB12420:00
1Aschermannová Tereza022020712VSP0253
2Štraitová Jolana042021830VSP0456
3Tichá Dorotea032051523DKP0351
 
7472D14POB32420:00
1Řadová Lucie02897371DKP0251
2Beranová Hana042021833VSP0455
3Smolková Barbora032096249TAP0356
 
8474D14POB22420:00
1Poborská Eliška03232179DKP0358
2Titzová Adéla022035748VSP0250
3Bulířová Ema042088202TAP0452
 
9510DH12POB86425:00
1Čechmánková Anna04347887PGP0452
2Šimšová Pavla05428269MFP0551
3Pecková Tereza0551600EKP0551
 
10511DH12POB56425:00
1Tichý Hubert062079496DKP0600
2Ledinský Matěj062087643DKP0602
3Šubrt Jáchym088645DKP0800
 
11519DH12POB116425:00
1Blaha Michal042075608EKP0402
2Štrait Vilém072021829VSP0701
3Čtrnáct František04231948PGP0401
 
12520DH12POB76425:00
1Aschermannová Klára042020713VSP0454
2Malečková Hana052067999PGP0550
3Kopecká Valentýna042021847VSP0453
 
13524DH12POB26425:00
1Titz Adam042032183VSP0401
2Král Adam052053580MFP0507
3Baldrian Tomáš042102777VSP0405
 
14525DH12POB16425:00
1Zakouřil Matyáš04232616VSP0400
2Bolehovský Daniel052073716EKP0508
3Průša Dominik042032107VSP0406
 
15531DH12POB36425:00
1Melišík Jan052081357TAP0502
2Janas Adam04443090PGP0404
3Janas Adam
 
16532DH12POB46425:00
1Skripnik Nikola062092380FSP0600
2Šubrt Vojtěch05886289DKP0502
3Skripnik Matouš082092396FSP0800
 
17536DH12POB66425:00
1Městka Václav06416121VSP0600
2Horák Martin0651649VSP0601
3Mencl Josef062021850VSP0602
 
18543DH12POB106425:00
1Tůma Šimon042075696TAP0400
2Kabát Martin042099511EKP0412
3Blaha Jiří04428214EKP0401
 
19546DH12POB96425:00
1Floriánková Františka052021839VSP0550
2Baldrianová Eva07888639VSP0751
3Nemšovský Filip052035710VSP0500
 
 
 
672RICOB Říčany (4)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1358D18RIC13310:00
1Šrámková Hana002031355RIC0051
2Vyhnálková Marie012019236RIC0151
3Vyhnálková Barbora989101106RIC9850
 
2553DH12RIC16425:00
1Kotenová Markéta062069057RIC0651
2Kotenová Barbora042060260RIC0452
3Polívková Beáta062073696RIC0652
 
3634H105RIC14425:00
1Koten Pavel722060262RIC7200
2Pecháček Libor762069067RIC7600
3Šrámek Petr692035144RIC6905
 
4807D105RIC1325:00
1Šrámková Iva722035141RIC7251
2Vyhnálková Eva75889279RIC7552
3Kotenová Klára722073694RIC7252
 
 
 
134ROUSKOB Roudnice nad Labem (4)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1930MIXROU19030:00
1Buk Petr002075666ROU0001
2Buk Michal962075669ROU9601
3Buk Jindřich931602625ROU9303
 
2966MIXROU39030:00
1Buk Ondřej012031368ROU0102
2Buková Zdeňka702059753ROU7051
3Buk Jiří692099501ROU6901
 
3972MIXROU49030:00
1Heller Jiří77331503ROU7708
2Buková Jana71331208ROU7150
3Hellerová Alena782081373ROU7850
 
4975MIXROU29030:00
1Forejt Michal90ROU9002
2Pohořalý Dobroslav642023803ROU6401
3Pohořalá Karolína682023951ROU6850
 
 
 
509RUMZOOB Rumburk (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1918MIXRUM19030:00
1Heinlová Iva855642RUM8551
2Babický Tomáš508890RUM5001
3Nedvídková Jitka515991RUM5151
 
 
 
139SBRSKOB Bruntál (3)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1735H165SBR11615:00
1Řeháček Petr6351873SBR6302
2Vojtášek Jan53352328SBR5301
3Sklenář Josef667200586SBR6601
 
2864D135SBR13610:00
1Kiprá Zdenka6551917SBR6550
2Czaschová Irena6151915SBR6150
3Good Ludmila802092369SBR8050
 
3981MIXSBR19030:00
1Blažek Václav4751904SBR4701
2Vodička Luděk5551913SBR5501
3Good Martin7851903SBR7800
 
 
 
140SCPOK Sparta Praha (8)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1629H105SCP14425:00
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
2638H105SCP24425:00
1Dubec Pavel807260025SCP8003
2Veljačik Pavel622800319SCP6200
3Boudný Jan7451773SCP7417
 
3724H165SCP21615:00
1Hošek Ladislav601413715SCP6001
2Hojný Oldřich5252111SCP5201
3Kavka Jiří59682630SCP5900
 
4731H165SCP11615:00
1Buriánek Jaromír477206545SCP4700
2Jahn Pavel55682101SCP5500
3Podivínský Tomáš7251557SCP7201
 
5789H180SCP12315:00
1Novák Miloš4652299SCP4600
2Přeček Zdeněk52500289SCP5200
3Lohr Ivo68442853SCP6801
 
6815D105SCP1325:00
1Petráňová Jana75301357SCP7555
2Hojná Silvie797260005SCP7950
3Havlínová Zuzana8151574SCP8150
 
7887D165SCP11010:00
1Lohrová Hana6551556SCP6550
2Veljačiková Markéta642800325SCP6451
3Zavadilová Naďa54336750SCP5450
 
8897D180SCP1525:00
1Jahnová Helena5552760SCP5550
2Lohrová Jarmila46219220SCP4650
3Kavková Dana61446418SCP6150
 
 
 
142SHKOK Slavia Hradec Králové (13)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
16H21SHK1500:00
1Dwojak Wojciech81504052SHK8101
2Komanec Václav84995807SHK8406
3Šmehlík Eduard87515483SHK8702
 
224H21SHK2500:00
1Remeš Petr947207364SHK9403
2Baran Jan971401469SHK9702
3Jirásek Michal897777400SHK8901
 
3106D21SHK13620:00
1Teplá Karolína921008174SHK9251
2Jedličková Zuzana811008173SHK8150
3Mechlová Lenka907207704SHK9051
 
4119D21SHK23620:00
1Chmelařová Michaela91995857SHK9151
2Hepnerová Martina811398689SHK8152
3Myslivcová Pavla932051524SHK9352
 
5331H18SHK1355:00
1Gebrt Jan987202576SHK9801
2Pek Daniel981400436SHK9803
3Biederman Marcin98887007SHK9805
 
6378D18SHK13310:00
1Větříčková Andrea997205002SHK9951
2Thýnová Nikola002032191SHK0051
3Malinová Apolena992032162SHK9952
 
7631H105SHK24425:00
1Svoboda Ondřej769101116SHK7605
2Slovák Miroslav779101117SHK7704
3Toužil Karel769134SHK7602
 
8642H105SHK14425:00
1Paclík Roman787202780SHK7801
2Weiner Jakub799140SHK7911
3Hepner David761008172SHK7601
 
9662H135SHK14715:00
1Čečka Jiří767756SHK7600
2Langr Jan679531SHK6701
3Netuka Jan709126SHK7001
 
10725H165SHK11615:00
1Hausvater Karel58301648SHK5801
2Gazdačko Milan57410797SHK5702
3Chmelař Pavel649151SHK6402
 
11869D135SHK13610:00
1Kroniková Jana732049540SHK7350
2Myslivcová Lenka70515465SHK7051
3Teplá Hana659125SHK6561
 
12924MIXSHK29030:00
1Fundová Eliška93995884SHK9351
2Novotná Barbora869101107SHK8658
3Červená Adéla977205001SHK9755
 
13929MIXSHK19030:00
1Netuka Vojtěch971396847SHK9701
2Souček Tomáš827203456SHK8200
3Jedlička Michal734145SHK7309
 
 
 
145SJCSportcentrum Jičín (9)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
114H21SJC1500:00
1Kovář Miroslav817201777SJC8104
2Beneš Jan87886513SJC8703
3Mrázek Jan817717777SJC8102
 
246H21SJC2500:00
1Kazda Ondřej82886288SJC8202
2Zikmund Zdeněk972045221SJC9703
3Žaloudek Petr837890000SJC8309
 
3118D21SJC13620:00
1Benešová Lucie892102079SJC8951
2Kazdová Lenka84995813SJC8484
3Mrázková Romana83500556SJC8351
 
4359D18SJC13310:00
1Zlámalová Nikola992056287SJC9951
2Vejražková Róza012056270SJC0151
3Kochová Anna012059737SJC0153
 
5640H105SJC14425:00
1Tomeš Petr75896967SJC7531
2Ticháček Radek789978SJC7801
3Kazda Jiří804298SJC8006
 
6941MIXSJC39030:00
1Jahn Petr849101190SJC8400
2Ticháčková Magdalena799940SJC7962
3Pustai David93232645TJN9301
 
7959MIXSJC49030:00
1Švihovská Eva839988SJC8352
2Tomešová Daniela84981842SJC8451
3Setínková Eva878946SJC8765
 
8965MIXSJC19030:00
1Holas Štěpán874286SJC8702
2Špicar Petr887106922SJC8801
3Švihovský Jaromír807654324SJC8005
 
9976MIXSJC29030:00
1Zlámal David962053542SJC9603
2Štál Jan969996SJC9601
3Zalaba Tomáš017839783SJC0101
 
 
 
146SJHSJH Jindřichův Hradec (6)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1547DH12SJH16425:00
1Kubáková Nela042061857SJH0451
2Blažková Veronika05206416SJH0551
3Benešová Michaela06553451SJH0651
 
2663H135SJH14715:00
1Parkan Jiří6851140SJH6801
2Kubičko Petr6951141SJH6901
3Dundáček Milan69336790SJH6902
 
3690H135SJH24715:00
1Blažek Petr74331394SJH7402
2Tichý Martin6451929SJH6401
3Nouza Petr652079498SJH6501
 
4729H165SJH11615:00
1Beneš Jan70336767SJH7001
2Gřunděl Ivan429200531SJH4201
3Benešová Iva709101672SJH7051
 
5866D135SJH13610:00
1Hojná Tereza692090840SJH6951
2Blažková Markéta752067998SJH7550
3Tichá Jana6451925SJH6451
 
6954MIXSJH19030:00
1Tichý Tomáš92886295SJH9201
2Hojná Dominika98331328SJH9852
3Nouza Petr ml.932079508SJH9300
 
 
 
147SJIOK Jihlava (7)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
129H21SJI1500:00
1Bořil Jan977200584SJI9700
2Prášil Marek73500580SJI7313
3Čech Jan967003044SJI9601
 
2316H18SJI1355:00
1Čech Petr002075680SJI0001
2Šenkýř Matěj992045309SJI9902
3Kafka Matěj997200364SJI9903
 
3324H18SJI2355:00
1Foltýn Tomáš98219260SJI9801
2Poláček Tomáš012052352PZR0102
3Záboj Petr012061788SJI0101
 
4364D18SJI13310:00
1Foltýnová Eva007205966SJI0051
2Čechová Tereza982058511SJI9852
3Petráčková Kristýna98336763SJI9851
 
5618H105SJI14425:00
1Venhoda Milan717206548SJI7104
2Vítek Jaroslav722061827SJI7201
3Lauerman Jan742103711SJI7419
 
6730H165SJI11615:00
1Kaňák Petr617003047SJI6115
2Petráček Aleš6353631SJI6301
3Zeman Jaroslav5952337SJI5901
 
7944MIXSJI19030:00
1Plíhal Tomáš851700080SJI8509
2Dočkalová Klára021396852SJI0250
3Kadlec Jan832073707SJI8306
 
 
 
152SLASKOB Slaný (4)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1603H105SLA34425:00
1Kouřimský Jan72515495SLA7200
2Zemková Helena74425546SLA7450
3Wohanka Richard017260008SLA0100
 
2609H105SLA24425:00
1Datel Jiří71995851DKL7101
2Aster Vladimír652045227SLA6500
3Aster Tomáš96442871SLA9602
 
3613H105SLA14425:00
1Doubek Petr70426378SLA7000
2Matoušek Martin71897346SLA7100
3Kolář Tomáš71887615SLA7103
 
4816D105SLA1325:00
1Matoušková Markéta73438033SLA7352
2Kolářová Michaela73981813SLA7351
3Asterová Jana74442858SLA7451
 
 
 
158SOPOOB TJ Slezan Opava (2)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1381D18SOP13310:00
1Poláková Tereza992061783SOP9951
2Hájková Lenka00515149SOP0050
3Poláková Lenka017204985SOP0151
 
2949MIXSOP19030:00
1Procházka Zdeněk99253106SOP9901
2Jurčák David78438642SOP7808
3Gilík Marek998716SOP9904
 
 
 
159SRKSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. (4)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1333H18SRK1355:00
1Šabata Milan997205561SRK9904
2Locker Tomáš982017682SRK9802
3Šklíba Michal997201758SRK9900
 
2383D18SRK13310:00
1Dolejší Kateřina017205007STB0199
2Šklíbová Veronika017203465SRK0153
3Kosová Tereza017207356SRK0151
 
3632H105SRK14425:00
1Filip Libor712080850SRK7101
2Šklíba Jan757204489SRK7501
3Potštejnský Jan789525SRK7807
 
4814D105SRK1325:00
1Kosová Michaela677207351SRK6752
2Šklíbová Jana767204991SRK7651
3Filipová Ivana732096120SRK7373
 
 
 
161SSUSK Severka Šumperk (2)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
110H21SSU1500:00
1Král Václav82887940SSU8243
2Poklop Martin881007536SSU8802
3Král Vojtěch887207366SSU8841
 
2939MIXSSU19030:00
1Králová Zdenka601406132SSU6091
2Klíchová Jana819480SSU8151
3není č.
 
 
 
162STBTJ Stadion Nový Bor (1)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1991MIXSTB19030:00
1Kubec Pavel66682367STB6601
2Dolejší Lenka74434839STB7499
3není č.
 
 
 
490STCStředočeská oblast (12)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1404H14STC22620:00
1Chaloupka Viktor03443069KAM0301
2Kučera Jáchym032044898DOR0301
3Hankovec Hugo02436446KAM0201
 
2411H14STC32620:00
1Šrámek Jaromír032031371RIC0303
2Hejsek Filip022050496KAM0204
3Sedláček Jaroslav039982ROZ0300
 
3426H14STC12620:00
1Kovářík Tomáš03436963KAM0300
2Škácha Vít03682695KAM0309
3Škvor Adam02425596KAM0202
 
4466D14STC12420:00
1Chaloupková Hana02442850KAM0252
2Bejvlová Karolína022058463LME0250
3Semíková Lucie02515426KAM0250
 
5468D14STC32420:00
1Kastnerová Jessica022042536DOR0250
2Votavová Žofie02446355KNC0250
3Jirkovská Kateřina03206417SLA0350
 
6469D14STC22420:00
1Hankovcová Helena03442879KAM0350
2Nentvichová Julie032045307DOR0351
3Kašparová Barbora02SLA0251
 
7502DH12STC66425:00
1Balejová Julie052061855KAM0551
2Víšková Veronika042088701KAM0452
3Jedličková Kristýna042075621KAM0455
 
8503DH12STC46425:00
1Škáchová Viktorie06434803KAM0650
2Pelantová Martina052051504RIC0550
3Černá Ema042080901ROU0451
 
9506DH12STC26425:00
1Jíra Filip057941ROZ0500
2Bejvl Marek042056261LME0400
3Jedlička Jakub042075622KAM0404
 
10509DH12STC36425:00
1Snížek Ondřej042042548DOR0406
2Snížek Martin042042541DOR0405
3Semíková Julie032080943KAM0358
 
11526DH12STC16425:00
1Janda Jakub042045308DOR0403
2Jiras Jenda052042521DOR0505
3Heller Jiří052085605ROU0501
 
12527DH12STC56425:00
1De Heij Laura04443070RIC0450
2Arnoštová Veronika04434596DOR0455
3Pračková Ema04426373RIC0451
 
 
 
163STESK SKI-OB Šternberk (5)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
119H21STE1500:00
1Skoupý Jan942027239STE9411
2Doležel Ondřej9251123STE9202
3Poštulka Tomáš972060296STE9700
 
2306H18STE2355:00
1Beneš Miroslav991418762KON9915
2Poštulka Lukáš012060295STE0104
3Neumann David012027241STE0101
 
3318H18STE1355:00
1Horčička Vít99682370UOL9919
2Jirka Mikuláš007202871STE0000
3Bořánek Michal002032171STE0007
 
4734H165STE11615:00
1Václavek Tomáš581401181STE5809
2Neumann Jaroslav598276STE5902
3Skyva Petr651007547STE6501
 
5831D105STE1325:00
1Janků Renata7252502STE7251
2Zbraňková Magda7352535STE7352
3Skyvová Kristýna701007548STE7054
 
 
 
168TAPKOB TRETRA Praha (2)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1115D21TAP13620:00
1Šimůnková Gabriela977779755TAP9755
2Tihonová Hana90232158TAP9052
3Hermannová Anna92232132TAP9251
 
2956MIXTAP19030:00
1Zajíc Vítězslav86515469TAP8610
2Hodek Michal88515433TAP8808
3Černý Martin89887637TAP8902
 
 
 
169TBMKOS TJ Tesla Brno (8)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1326H18TBM1355:00
1Milán Tomáš017070007TBM0111
2Sedlář Jan007201210TBM0010
3Gryc Vojtěch01995867TBM0106
 
2360D18TBM13310:00
1Korpasová Tereza989101703LBM9898
2Grycová Kateřina009101109TBM0058
3Grycová Veronika989988889TBM9859
 
3370D18TBM23310:00
1Hlaváčová Anežka01515497TBM0199
2Špringlová Kamila00331291TBM0050
3Korpasová Lucie019101707TBM0151
 
4641H105TBM14425:00
1Ehl Jiří77887901TBM7701
2Štěpánek Martin73888616TBM7327
3Čech Radovan78515094TBM7835
 
5681H135TBM14715:00
1Urválek Jiří6153296TBM6107
2Hlaváč Jiří6153247TBM6116
3Milán Pavel7253242TBM7227
 
6689H135TBM24715:00
1Dvořáček Petr7049342TBM7013
2Gryc Jan6753233TBM6709
3Gryc Tomáš69995875TBM6903
 
7812D105TBM2325:00
1Doušková Vlasta702067215TBM7060
2Ehlová Pavla7352037TBM7377
3Grycová Jana6949412TBM6969
 
8825D105TBM1325:00
1Grycová Petra74230679TBM7467
2Čechová Marcela762061854TBM7659
3Kubáňová Jana727204525TBM7275
 
 
 
174TJNOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis (18)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1304H18TJN3355:00
1Budský Ondřej011398985TJN0105
2Šmaus Antonín002025357TJN0001
3Růta Matyáš012032159TJN0102
 
2312H18TJN1355:00
1Nagy Josef002069092TJN0006
2Novák Filip982027217TJN9801
3Janeček Mirek982027208TJN9804
 
3327H18TJN2355:00
1Michek David982027247TJN9802
2Adamec Martin012080828TJN0106
3Novotný Marek99232325TJN9901
 
4352D18TJN13310:00
1Rydlová Adéla012035701TJN0151
2Mašínová Anna012056303TJN0152
3Šklíbová Míša012053560TJN0153
 
5564DH12TJN16425:00
1Štemberová Bára06682375TJN0650
2Skalová Jolana062070854TJN0653
3Rokos Marek052049534TJN0500
 
6656H135TJN14715:00
1Balogh Jan752032176TJN7500
2Schindler Jiří63416828TJN6301
3Rydl Jiří702070855TJN7000
 
7659H135TJN54715:00
1Hostaš Petr66416829TJN6601
2Řehoř Jiří702059729TJN7004
3Picek Jan65416839TJN6500
 
8664H135TJN34715:00
1Vokurka Jan75253145TJN7501
2Štembera Jan757300183TJN7513
3Pustai Josef63232643TJN6300
 
9680H135TJN24715:00
1Novotný Dušan70232502TJN7002
2Žucha Jiří662017687TJN6603
3Posselt Martin68232256TJN6802
 
10685H135TJN44715:00
1Mrkvička Jiří712020748TJN7101
2Horák Petr562056301TJN5602
3Dejnožka Jiří752027225TJN7503
 
11733H165TJN11615:00
1Novotný Otakar568260TJN5604
2Kunc Radovan558249TJN5549
3Zuzánek Zdeněk598255TJN5901
 
12808D105TJN1325:00
1Dejnožková Blanka762049610TJN7651
2Pokorná Hana692073666TJN6950
3Řehořová Lenka722073661TJN7250
 
13822D105TJN2325:00
1Růtová Martina762067314TJN7652
2Vitebská Lenka702059770TJN7051
3Mairichová Radka742059728TJN7450
 
14843D135TJN13610:00
1Vokurková Marta79253111TJN7950
2Kočibová Ivana63307418TJN6354
3Posseltová Romana70410359TJN7050
 
15889D165TJN11010:00
1Zuzánková Růžena608256TJN6051
2Jermanová Eva61425590TJN6150
3Kuncová Jiřina578257TJN5752
 
16927MIXTJN19030:00
1Šmaus Jan972067320TJN9700
2Baloghová Lída012027211TJN0150
3Knížková Šárka982070852TJN9852
 
17968MIXTJN39030:00
1Svobodová Barbora897719TJN8952
2Posseltová Tereza929102088TJN9252
3Duda Tonda8749999TJN8705
 
18971MIXTJN29030:00
1Vaniš Ondřej952027205TJN9500
2Hájek Vojtěch95896978TJN9502
3Posselt Martin959102087TJN9501
 
 
 
177TRITJ TŽ Třinec (5)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
143H21TRI1500:00
1Kantor Ondřej91920676TRI9103
2Gazda Viktor9249395TRI9203
3Walach Ondřej962102776TRI9601
 
2124D21TRI13620:00
1Argalášová Kateřina972060276TRI9750
2Szarzecová Lucie987208088TRI9850
3Sabelová Markéta962073724TRI9656
 
3302H18TRI1355:00
1Filipek Sebastian002060277TRI0002
2Cienciala Jan981400410TRI9801
3Holesz Sebastian992073753TRI9902
 
4369D18TRI13310:00
1Warcopová Kateřina0149360TRI0150
2Bruková Magda007205020TRI0054
3Liberdová Jana987207348TRI9852
 
5905MIXTRI19030:00
1Tuharský Erik017202876TRI0100
2Vavřík Tomáš001403424MOV0004
3Bialožyt Miroslav578789TRI5701
 
 
 
180TUROOB TJ Turnov (23)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
17H21TUR1500:00
1Hradec Pavel88995821TUR8801
2Wolf Filip979101181TUR9701
3Horák Patrik959001001TUR9502
 
233H21TUR2500:00
1Luštický Martin877092626TUR8700
2Fodor Petr81981821TUR8103
3Dlabaja Tomáš83500850TUR8303
 
334H21TUR3500:00
1Schulhof Jan898627110TUR8900
2Wolf Daniel91515499TUR9100
3Dragowski Kuba90504413TUR9003
 
4107D21TUR13620:00
1Kochová Nikola939935817TUR9358
2Krafková Lucie86876522TUR8650
3Omová Michaela81515086TUR8153
 
5114D21TUR23620:00
1Linková Alena971403419TUR9751
2Roškotová Lucie971403414TUR9753
3Horáková Veronika877785TUR8751
 
6334H18TUR1355:00
1Synek Antonín002053518DOK0001
2Thoř Tomáš997201809TUR9904
3Karatsiolis Kryštof99888618TUR9901
 
7379D18TUR13310:00
1Pekařová Jana022035709TUR0252
2Thořová Markéta997206529TUR9952
3Hudská Ludmila98232726TUR9851
 
8616H105TUR24425:00
1Cerha Milan771007531TUR7703
2Žídek Karel821413718TUR8207
3Houžvička Jindřich691403053TUR6912
 
9619H105TUR14425:00
1Baier Martin767677777TUR7603
2Drahoňovský Aleš72888638TUR7201
3Oma Jakub80800320TUR8002
 
10652H135TUR14715:00
1Vřešťál Jan737205031TUR7301
2Lamač Jaroslav728068TUR7203
3Stárek Filip661403060TUR6602
 
11774H180TUR22315:00
1Provazník Jiří511511127TUR5102
2Jakubec Jindřich4851816TUR4801
3Švarc Jiří62682108TUR6204
 
12778H180TUR32315:00
1Konopáč Jiří588220TUR5803
2Tvrdek Vojtěch4951283TUR4949
3Holas Vladimír568219TUR5601
 
13783H180TUR12315:00
1Dragowski Robert59887222TUR5906
2Hudský Vlastimil518214TUR5100
3Folprecht Miroslav551550616TUR5501
 
14784H180TUR42315:00
1Mareš Hynek612067342TUR6100
2Folprecht Eduard4351815TUR4301
3Mertlík Jan641403055TUR6403
 
15819D105TUR1325:00
1Heřmánková Pavla778062TUR7777
2Mrázková Jana788206TUR7850
3Linková Iva6851809TUR6850
 
16826D105TUR3325:00
1Preclíková Jana81682650TUR8160
2Horodyská Petra79305984TUR7956
3Lamačová Dana748488TUR7451
 
17827D105TUR2325:00
1Houžvičková Karolína7251225TUR7254
2Novotná Hedvika74416139TUR7454
3Vřešťálová Lucie747205025TUR7450
 
18885D165TUR11010:00
1Ferbasová Zdeňka732103240TUR7361
2Folprechtová Marie428212TUR4250
3Švarcová Lenka64682110TUR6457
 
19896D180TUR1525:00
1Omová Jana512025351TUR5150
2Tvrdková Eva51303959TUR5151
3Konopáčová Jana568208TUR5650
 
20906MIXTUR39030:00
1Dundrová Lucie891416368TUR8951
2Jirků Martina878221TUR8750
3Pavlovcová Petra93995878TUR9353
 
21908MIXTUR49030:00
1Rychlý Michal94995842TUR9402
2Švábková Anna937712TUR9352
3Hanušová Michaela95411564TUR9554
 
22925MIXTUR19030:00
1Holas Ondřej85515048TUR8501
2Kořínek Jindřich84515082TUR8406
3Hyka Jan908627114TUR9002
 
23938MIXTUR29030:00
1Brož Marek84887618TUR8402
2Nejman Stanislav957205012TUR9500
3Moravec Jan9052385TUR9000
 
 
 
181TUVSOK TJ Turnov (2)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1644H105TUV24425:00
1Veselý Pavel69411348TUV6901
2Smutný Martin635789TUV6303
3Hájek Jan735788TUV7301
 
2802D105TUV1325:00
1Hájková Magdalena73411543TUV7351
2Sokolářová Jitka68411616TUV6851
3Veselá Jitka7220758TUV7250
 
 
 
183TZLSKOB Zlín (12)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
112H21TZL1500:00
1Dlabaja Štěpán85995797TZL8508
2Nečas Jiří91887934TZL9101
3Přibyl Bronislav8653362TZL8603
 
237H21TZL3500:00
1Podmolík Josef977203466TZL9701
2Kašpar Michal93886701TZL9308
3Mikel David97889320TZL9703
 
348H21TZL2500:00
1Benroth Martin92553455TZL9206
2Kolárik Jan9053836TZL9003
3Kolárik Tomáš93246864TZL9302
 
4131D21TZL13620:00
1Kavánková Iva977204981TZL9753
2Chovancová Zuzana972032161TZL9754
3Jeřábková Jitka947170894TZL9453
 
5305H18TZL1355:00
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
6374D18TZL13310:00
1Kundratová Lucie007203458TZL0058
2není č.
3není č.
 
7655H135TZL14715:00
1Podmolík Tomáš691400443TZL6915
2Šidla Jan6853367TZL6808
3Pekárek Evžen708411TZL7007
 
8779H180TZL22315:00
1Jelínek Vít51219271TZL5102
2Láznička Alois36425533TZL3613
3Krejčík Zbyněk577571221TZL5704
 
9788H180TZL12315:00
1Slováček Rudolf542070844TZL5402
2Háj Bohumil5653341TZL5601
3Jelínek Petr491396260TZL4902
 
10813D105TZL1325:00
1Nešporová Barbora76218979TZL7652
2Chovancová Jana73426400TZL7352
3Kundratová Jana7353360TZL7350
 
11872D135TZL13610:00
1Podmolíková Dagmar711400448TZL7155
2Hájová Jana608919TZL6051
3Batani Hana7353317TZL7351
 
12882D165TZL11010:00
1Koláriková Irena6353837TZL6351
2Krejčíková Monika6252219TZL6262
3Horynová Eva528930TZL5254
 
 
 
185UOLSOB Olomouc (6)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1624H105UOL14425:00
1Binar Robert75681853UOL7500
2Horčička Petr70301552UOL7007
3Horký Jan712020741UOL7100
 
2721H165UOL11615:00
1Šimek Roman652011817UOL6503
2Navrátil Antonín5352448UOL5301
3Pernica Jiří6552478UOL6501
 
3736H165UOL21615:00
1Smékal David75886282UOL7503
2Poklop Lubomír5652425UOL5601
3Jadviščok Ladislav5152440UOL5101
 
4856D135UOL13610:00
1Poklopová Ivana6452451UOL6451
2Kašparová Ivana692032169UOL6951
3Horčičková Eva70682350UOL7051
 
5873D135UOL23610:00
1Binarová Jitka772049585UOL7751
2Janošíková Jaroslava582059758UOL5858
3Štrajtová Zuzana6452466UOL6452
 
6932MIXUOL19030:00
1Fidrmucová Linda86301553UOL8650
2Vránová Eliška01682663UOL0151
3Vránová Helena769201328UOL7652
 
 
 
495VALValašská oblast (8)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1424H14VAL12620:00
1Chovanec Václav02218977TZL0201
2Kundrata Jan0253353TZL0203
3Blank Noah02436930SKM0201
 
2461D14VAL22420:00
1Kočová Halina022091546TZL0255
2Šuráňová Pavlína028924TZL0257
3Pišová Barbora021400427LCE0251
 
3463D14VAL12420:00
1Dittrichová Michaela02253379SKM0251
2Tichá Marie022091544TZL0253
3Hubáčková Dagmar03889310LCE0351
 
4465D14VAL32420:00
1Tichá Julie022091554TZL0252
2Nevěřilová Kateřina027208226LCE0254
3Šuráňová Pavlína
 
5521DH12VAL46425:00
1Matochová Adéla0553831TZL0552
2Kolaříková Eliška048612TZL0452
3Sláma Šimon052080838LCE0502
 
6539DH12VAL16425:00
1Pekárek Tobias052070831TZL0502
2Novosad Pavel042070833TZL0404
3Hustý Adam042096138TZL0403
 
7545DH12VAL26425:00
1Pišová Adéla052049511LCE0551
2Batani Valentina0553354TZL0551
3Dittrichová Lucie0553811SKM0551
 
8555DH12VAL36425:00
1Batani Valeria0553853TZL0550
2Mrkvičková Ema042091565TZL0451
3Šemnický Jakub042091553TZL0400
 
 
 
187VAMOOB Vamberk (4)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1673H135VAM14715:00
1Koblic Jan762032163VAM7601
2Tupec Jiří589599VAM5801
3Netopil Libor741700083VAM7401
 
2863D135VAM13610:00
1Vandasová Markéta722053570VAM7250
2Klapalová Jana641416361VAM6451
3Smutná Jana629676VAM6251
 
3936MIXVAM19030:00
1Veverka Tomáš849669VAM8401
2Smutná Pavla869674VAM8651
3Vyskočil Štěpán97438629VAM9701
 
4942MIXVAM29030:00
1Smutný Šimon939589VAM9301
2Hostinská Jana849792VAM8451
3Klapal Michal889670VAM8802
 
 
 
188VBMVSK Mendelu Brno (4)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
118H21VBM1500:00
1Fučík Karel72720921VBM7246
2Bravený Adam88866998VBM8801
3Kočí Martin87929929VBM8702
 
2787H180VBM12315:00
1Jordanov Nikolaj65410321VBM6501
2Chmelík Aleš472085633VBM4732
3Hanzl Vlastimil5349558VBM5329
 
3840D135VBM13610:00
1Jemelíková Lada6553223VBM6555
2Chroustová Petra669102082VBM6655
3Hiršová Marcela707201756VBM7079
 
4886D165VBM11010:00
1Potěšilová Vladimíra5653238VBM5655
2Bravená Alexandra61682079VBM6155
3Dokoupilová Zuzana5753306VBM5754
 
 
 
194VLISlavia Liberec orienteering (15)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
145H21VLI1500:00
1Škoda Jakub881302790VLI8800
2Kobr Tomáš891969696VLI8901
3Habán Ivo7753226VLI7707
 
2405H14VLI12620:00
1Klein Martin042082919LTP0404
2Ekert Tomáš032078461VLI0302
3Maškarinec Štěpán032088197VLI0304
 
3505DH12VLI26425:00
1Sýkora Oliver052073664TJN0504
2Vilémová Eliška062088161VLI0655
3Maškarinec Marek052088216VLI0501
 
4548DH12VLI16425:00
1Andrlová Lea044663VLI0453
2Skácelová Kateřina052080848VLI0550
3Šestáková Marie042080991VLI0452
 
5615H105VLI24425:00
1Šesták Marek742058471VLI7403
2Mokrý Pavel752058479VLI7501
3Kolaja Jan818627111VLI8100
 
6625H105VLI34425:00
1Vilém Stanislav772080992VLI7703
2Ekert Vladimír762058477VLI7600
3Podrábský Ctibor702058472VLI7001
 
7626H105VLI14425:00
1Matějů Michal77887154VLI7702
2Heczko Robert787200363VLI7801
3Horáček Michal77500290VLI7700
 
8672H135VLI14715:00
1Henych Petr60515132VLI6001
2Martan Jiří737999888VLI7300
3Vodrážka Jakub762043604VLI7604
 
9782H180VLI12315:00
1Hickethier Manfred529005174VLI5201
2Škoda Přemek539201066VLI5301
3Přinda Oldřich511302773VLI5101
 
10786H180VLI22315:00
1Ježek Ladislav49253372VLI4900
2Řezáč Pavel69301152VLI6900
3Bednařík Libor528296VLI5200
 
11820D105VLI1325:00
1Podrábská Marie741400433VLI7451
2Horáčková Kateřina8151230VLI8150
3Matějů Kateřina80336783VLI8054
 
12832D105VLI2325:00
1Kolaja Ehlerová Jana801398538VLI8055
2Loosová Lenka812058470VLI8152
3Mokrá Julie809102561VLI8051
 
13857D135VLI13610:00
1Henychová Zuzana619061VLI6151
2Martanová Daniela748126VLI7452
3Skácelová Marie751400445VLI7552
 
14898D180VLI1525:00
1Horáčková Stanislava492080918VLI4950
2Karmazínová Ivana5151216VLI5150
3není č.
 
15963MIXVLI19030:00
1Severýn Otto742067313VLI7402
2Severýnová Popková Klára742067951VLI7455
3Urbaník Robert708292VLI7002
 
 
 
196VPMKOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň (6)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1317H18VPM1355:00
1Hašek Jan002060400VPM0001
2Hasman Ondřej002042514VPM0002
3Hasman Marek022042505VPM0201
 
2363D18VPM13310:00
1Spěváčková Blanka98434814VPM9850
2Staňková Markéta012035165VPM0153
3Doležalová Dorotka992075660VPM9950
 
3678H135VPM14715:00
1Vodrážka Ondřej77995796VPM7702
2Kurz Zdeněk632092431VPM6301
3Hašek Ondřej69995835VPM6902
 
4696H135VPM24715:00
1Richtr Aleš6651686VPM6601
2Hasman Jan692060391VPM6901
3není č.
 
5803D105VPM2325:00
1Richtrová Lucie74331267VPM7451
2Vodrážková Kateřina7953252VPM7995
3Sobotová Jana721466VPM7250
 
6824D105VPM1325:00
1Hasmanová Lenka752060390VPM7551
2Staňková Marcela69888641VPM6951
3Šauli Iva782060395VPM7852
 
 
 
198VRLOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí (3)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1605H105VRL14425:00
1Štregl Petr732017676VRL7303
2Wohanka Pavel752096236VRL7501
3Polák Vlastimil772096239VRL7702
 
2773H180VRL12315:00
1Kubát Miroslav678977VRL6701
2Farář Jaroslav502096242VRL5002
3Knobloch Jindřich492096237VRL4901
 
3851D135VRL13610:00
1Hančová Alice70206480VRL7052
2Vlachová Hana628962VRL6251
3Nýdrlová Eva548954VRL5451
 
 
 
199VSPUSK Praha (13)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1303H18VSP1355:00
1Klaška Martin019889DKP0100
2Semík Jakub00446363VSP0000
3Puchalský Jan012021836VSP0101
 
2620H105VSP14425:00
1Horák Pavel (Starosta)732032184VSP7305
2Průša Michal73553437VSP7310
3Kučera Jan7351650VSP7302
 
3669H135VSP14715:00
1Aschermann Jan692020710VSP6902
2Štrait Martin76410393VSP7602
3Bořánek Petr709101108VSP7000
 
4780H180VSP12315:00
1Uher Petr5052269VSP5001
2Hořínek Jaroslav5051643VSP5000
3Semík Jan6553572VSP6507
 
5790H180VSP22315:00
1Hora Vladimír517200325VSP5100
2Polák Zdeněk5251740VSP5203
3Šváb Jan58886277VSP5801
 
6801D105VSP1325:00
1Gajdová Kristina77436445VSP7752
2Městková Kateřina7651746VSP7650
3Svobodová Jitka749102142VSP7450
 
7804D105VSP2325:00
1Kučerová Marie7553546VSP7551
2Zakouřilová Helena74232401VSP7453
3Boumová Irena7751739VSP7751
 
8806D105VSP3325:00
1Uhrová Zuzana80232062VSP8050
2Beranová Iva712021834VSP7150
3Baldrianová Barbora789784VSP7850
 
9854D135VSP13610:00
1Štraitová Jitka72682665VSP7252
2Menclová Silvie7051749VSP7050
3Novotná Neyrinck Markéta707965VSP7051
 
10890D165VSP11010:00
1Horová Magda549782VSP5450
2Michálková Jiřina6151734VSP6151
3Němečková Jarmila662103280VSP6650
 
11978MIXVSP39030:00
1není č.
2není č.
3není č.
 
12980MIXVSP19030:00
1Kalousková Marie01443091DKP0151
2Kopecká Johana992021848VSP9950
3Horáková Barbora01331064VSP0150
 
13988MIXVSP29030:00
1Kosíková Eliška009101185VSP0051
2Neyrinck Noel7052282VSP7012
3není č.
 
 
 
480VYSOblast Vysočina (6)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1401H14VYS12620:00
1Hojný Jáchym03443062SJH0301
2Nechanický Jan027205006OSN0200
3Mareček Šimon027205032OSN0201
 
2423H14VYS22620:00
1Jelínek Kryštof032099490RUZ0301
2Kopecký Jan022087700PZR0202
3Starková Terezie029102283CHT0251
 
3454D14VYS12420:00
1Kinštová Tereza022800337SJH0251
2Sobotková Klára031400419PZR0351
3Blažková Kateřina022051486SJH0252
 
4513DH12VYS16425:00
1Prášil Tomáš0551771TTR0501
2Dundáček Karel04420435SJH0401
3Orany Vojtěch04361999SJI0401
 
5542DH12VYS26425:00
1Vítek Matěj052061841SJI0500
2Stoklasová Zuzana042080908OSN0454
3Jelínek Filip05232335RUZ0500
 
6558DH12VYS36425:00
1Doleželová Anna06220400PZR0651
2Srbová Michaela052059732SJI0551
3Novotná Jitka042079504SJH0454
 
 
 
205ZBMSK Žabovřesky Brno (23)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
11H21ZBM1500:00
1Hájek Daniel899890118ZBM8919
2Chromý Adam88896975ZBM8841
3Nykodým Miloš901003623ZBM9005
 
25H21ZBM2500:00
1Brlica Pavel93515462ZBM9302
2Mokrý Stanislav92886812ZBM9202
3Zimmermann Štěpán91911220ZBM9101
 
327H21ZBM5500:00
1Kazda Adam91232343ZBM9104
2Kelbl Vladimír979201063ZBM9711
3Drábek Jan8549690ZBM8511
 
435H21ZBM3500:00
1Bukovac Palo81515478ZBM8101
2Hruška Jakub951591995ZBM9515
3Bravený Vít91888891ZBM9102
 
539H21ZBM4500:00
1Zháňal Jan871111187ZBM8721
2Zimmermann Jakub89995810ZBM8928
3Chloupek Adam93995849ZBM9300
 
6101D21ZBM13620:00
1Tužilová Magdaléna942020737ZBM9452
2Hrušková Barbora931668661ZBM9354
3Hlavová Jindra89515488ZBM8989
 
7105D21ZBM23620:00
1Hiklová Natalia831633330ZBM8350
2Hlavová Hana88515450ZBM8888
3Kabáthová Eva897200341ZBM8966
 
8109D21ZBM33620:00
1Šimková Johanka939005227ZBM9350
2Poklopová Lenka891007544ZBM8950
3Chromá Kateřina949201069ZBM9451
 
9121D21ZBM43620:00
1Hiršová Gabriela967200367ZBM9651
2Mádlová Věra89995814ZBM8951
3Odehnalová Tereza971007533ZBM9757
 
10301H18ZBM1355:00
1Dekrét Jakub992088141ZBM9907
2Hlaváč Ondřej992059757ZBM9901
3Hirš Otakar987200360ZBM9801
 
11313H18ZBM2355:00
1Bžatek Vojtěch99247332ZBM9908
2Kinc Martin999101671ZBM9905
3Král Jan992054641ZBM9904
 
12353D18ZBM13310:00
1Odehnalová Klára991400403ZBM9956
2Opálková Martina002056262BBM0050
3Firešová Markéta99897355ZBM9951
 
13601H105ZBM34425:00
1Cicvárek Ivo752051489ZBM7504
2Coufal Svatoš671396843ZBM6700
3Kasal Vít757770000ZBM7540
 
14610H105ZBM44425:00
1Finstrle Aleš762051547ZBM7603
2König Lukáš808000002ZBM8001
3Pátek Richard767700077ZBM7609
 
15627H105ZBM14425:00
1Štěrbák Eduard752087667ZBM7529
2Přikryl Petr677030567ZBM6708
3Bukovac Maroš76525005ZBM7605
 
16643H105ZBM24425:00
1Finstrle Luděk792067240ZBM7902
2Zřídkaveselý Libor721976000ZBM7207
3Hikl Tomáš819920011ZBM8100
 
17805D105ZBM2325:00
1Kroutilová Eva78899170ZBM7861
2Klangová Bohumila76765108ZBM7676
3Tachovská Kamila762094550ZBM7655
 
18829D105ZBM1325:00
1Gebauerová Jana79703370ZBM7951
2Bukovacová Alena74522004ZBM7454
3Cicvárková Lucie762067937ZBM7651
 
19849D135ZBM13610:00
1Firešová Andrea731111097ZBM7353
2Kabáthová Jitka55232005ZBM5582
3Hrušková Lenka6249398ZBM6251
 
20907MIXZBM39030:00
1Komenda Jan999201065ZBM9902
2Říčný Vojta99410331ZBM9903
3Stehlík Miroslav82897399ZBM8208
 
21922MIXZBM19030:00
1Liščinský Tomáš842103680ZBM8411
2Koporová Petra937200316ZBM9353
3Klusáček Matěj89303927ZBM8923
 
22957MIXZBM29030:00
1Hendrychová Zuzana89416329ZBM8954
2Smoradová Barbora902053561ZBM9053
3Nedbálková Hana971441628ZBM9755
 
23985MIXZBM49030:00
1Indráková Adélka91976000ZBM9153
2není č.
3není č.
 
 
 
646ZCOZápadočeská oblast (13)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1413H14ZCO52620:00
1Donda Jiří042102676ZCO0401
2Hasman Jakub052042516ZCO0501
3Milota Břetislav03301438ZCO0305
 
2419H14ZCO32620:00
1Spěváček Vojtěch022090853ZCO0209
2Kovář Ondřej027208210ZCO0204
3Kohoutek Oldřich037204986ZCO0304
 
3420H14ZCO12620:00
1Šauli Filip032060398ZCO0301
2Kurz Šimon022087683ZCO0202
3Richtr Lukáš022042518ZCO0200
 
4422H14ZCO22620:00
1Mayer Šimon022078478ZCO0210
2Oncirk Jan039101105ZCO0302
3Tokár Radim032049567ZCO0300
 
5425H14ZCO42620:00
1Lill Petr028687ZCO0208
2Hejduk Zdeněk027875ZCO0201
3Šustr Antonín022080906ZCO0203
 
6460D14ZCO32420:00
1Kovářová Lucie03347914ZCO0353
2Nádeníčková Iva032035733ZCO0352
3Křížová Daniela02301510ZCO0251
 
7467D14ZCO12420:00
1Richtrová Kamila042097277ZCO0451
2Vítová Lucie027260007ZCO0253
3Černá Kateřina022073702ZCO0250
 
8471D14ZCO22420:00
1Řeháková Gabriela037202893ZCO0354
2Staňková Radka042035169ZCO0450
3Fišarová Eliška03416314ZCO0350
 
9504DH12ZCO16425:00
1Kurz Ondřej051400429ZCO0500
2Janoch Samuel05416180ZCO0502
3Štěrba Marek049005143ZCO0400
 
10508DH12ZCO26425:00
1Černý Jonáš05301443ZCO0503
2Šauli Kateřina042060388ZCO0452
3Stehlík Šimon052082911ZCO0506
 
11515DH12ZCO36425:00
1Bartošová Marie042073704ZCO0454
2Kulová Laura051400426ZCO0552
3Postránská Adéla05416174ZCO0550
 
12517DH12ZCO56425:00
1Janoch Mikuláš072085576ZCO0700
2Kožíšková Kateřina062082947ZCO0651
3Stehlík Jakub072103269ZCO0701
 
13538DH12ZCO46425:00
1Holíková Simona052087704ZCO0551
2Ziebová Veronika042056284ZCO0453
3Zmarzláková Olga05232960ZCO0553
 
 
 
208ZLHOOB TJ Zlaté Hory (3)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1372D18ZLH13310:00
1Zatloukalová Romana992025342SSU9950
2Novotná Tereza00331514ZLH0051
3není č.
 
2676H135ZLH14715:00
1Novotný Tomáš707001234ZLH7001
2Novotný Stanisl4852762ZLH4800
3Moskva Roman757506161ZLH7501
 
3883D165ZLH11010:00
1Moskvová Jitka75361979ZLH7551
2Novotná Ludmila4852763ZLH4850
3není č.
 
 
 
209ZPVKOB ZPV Prostějov (2)CZE
Č.StČíKategoriePopisPočetStart
Ús.JménoRNČíslo čipuId databáze
 
1674H135ZPV14715:00
1Holinka Martin678851ZPV6712
2Jirka Jiří55301599ZPV5501
3Křeček Miroslav6252581ZPV6213
 
2842D135ZPV13610:00
1Jirková Renata6552427ZPV6553
2Křečková Petra7052582ZPV7076
3Holinková Hana6752587ZPV6777