MČR OB KL BOR Holičky - 27.9.2014ne 28.9.2014 17:00
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D16A (23)4,3 km 160 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(92)2(111)3(57)4(109)5(56)6(42)7(38)8(104)9(100)
C
 
1Vyhnálková Barbora33:365:10+0:44(7)7:15+0:26(4)12:020:00(1)13:290:00(1)14:550:00(1)18:110:00(1)27:380:00(1)32:220:00(1)33:200:00(1)
RIC OB Říčany5:10+0:44(7)2:05+0:06(3)4:470:00(1)1:270:00(1)1:260:00(1)3:160:00(1)9:270:00(1)4:440:00(1)0:580:00(1)
33:360:00(1)
0:160:00(1)
 
2Sieglová Eliška37:324:50+0:24(4)6:51+0:02(2)13:35+1:33(5)15:18+1:49(4)17:00+2:05(4)21:04+2:53(4)30:41+3:03(3)36:09+3:47(2)37:13+3:53(2)
PGP SK Praga4:50+0:24(4)2:01+0:02(2)6:44+1:57(13)1:43+0:16(8)1:42+0:16(8)4:04+0:48(6)9:37+0:10(2)5:28+0:44(4)1:04+0:06(2)
37:32+3:56(2)
0:19+0:03(7)
 
3Janovská Kateřina38:154:29+0:03(2)6:52+0:03(3)12:23+0:21(2)14:00+0:31(2)15:47+0:52(2)19:48+1:37(2)30:32+2:54(2)36:41+4:19(3)37:57+4:37(3)
PGP SK Praga4:29+0:03(2)2:23+0:24(8)5:31+0:44(2)1:37+0:10(6)1:47+0:21(12)4:01+0:45(4)10:44+1:17(7)6:09+1:25(13)1:16+0:18(9)
38:15+4:39(3)
0:18+0:02(4)
 
4Waňková Martina38:594:48+0:22(3)7:15+0:26(4)13:29+1:27(4)15:25+1:56(5)17:09+2:14(6)21:20+3:09(5)31:55+4:17(5)37:28+5:06(5)38:41+5:21(4)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:48+0:22(3)2:27+0:28(11)6:14+1:27(9)1:56+0:29(13)1:44+0:18(11)4:11+0:55(8)10:35+1:08(6)5:33+0:49(6)1:13+0:15(5)
38:59+5:23(4)
0:18+0:02(4)
 
5Vékony Vanda39:005:23+0:57(9)7:45+0:56(7)13:53+1:51(6)15:29+2:00(6)17:06+2:11(5)21:46+3:35(6)31:39+4:01(4)37:24+5:02(4)38:41+5:21(4)
17H Hungarian Team5:23+0:57(9)2:22+0:23(6)6:08+1:21(7)1:36+0:09(3)1:37+0:11(5)4:40+1:24(16)9:53+0:26(3)5:45+1:01(8)1:17+0:19(11)
39:00+5:24(5)20:40
0:19+0:03(7)*77
 
6Janoušková Lucie40:305:33+1:07(11)8:34+1:45(11)14:31+2:29(8)16:07+2:38(8)19:08+4:13(11)23:05+4:54(10)33:36+5:58(7)39:06+6:44(6)40:11+6:51(6)
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor5:33+1:07(11)3:01+1:02(14)5:57+1:10(4)1:36+0:09(3)3:01+1:35(21)3:57+0:41(2)10:31+1:04(5)5:30+0:46(5)1:05+0:07(3)
40:30+6:54(6)
0:19+0:03(7)
 
7Pataki Réka Dalida41:037:24+2:58(15)9:50+3:01(14)15:26+3:24(11)17:01+3:32(11)18:42+3:47(10)22:39+4:28(8)34:40+7:02(9)39:36+7:14(7)40:46+7:26(7)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering7:24+2:58(15)2:26+0:27(10)5:36+0:49(3)1:35+0:08(2)1:41+0:15(6)3:57+0:41(2)12:01+2:34(8)4:56+0:12(2)1:10+0:12(4)
41:03+7:27(7)
0:17+0:01(2)
 
8Kinkorová Tereza42:024:59+0:33(5)8:23+1:34(10)15:48+3:46(13)17:40+4:11(13)19:22+4:27(12)23:33+5:22(12)33:28+5:50(6)40:30+8:08(9)41:43+8:23(8)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:59+0:33(5)3:24+1:25(15)7:25+2:38(15)1:52+0:25(12)1:42+0:16(8)4:11+0:55(8)9:55+0:28(4)7:02+2:18(19)1:13+0:15(5)
42:02+8:26(8)
0:19+0:03(7)
 
9Kohoutová Barbora42:275:28+1:02(10)7:27+0:38(6)13:57+1:55(7)15:44+2:15(7)17:20+2:25(7)21:59+3:48(7)34:02+6:24(8)40:29+8:07(8)42:08+8:48(9)
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor5:28+1:02(10)1:590:00(1)6:30+1:43(12)1:47+0:20(9)1:36+0:10(4)4:39+1:23(15)12:03+2:36(9)6:27+1:43(14)1:39+0:41(18)
42:27+8:51(9)
0:19+0:03(7)
 
10Poláková Tereza44:085:38+1:12(12)8:19+1:30(9)14:46+2:44(9)16:53+3:24(10)18:41+3:46(9)23:39+5:28(13)37:02+9:24(13)42:37+10:15(10)43:51+10:31(10)
SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava5:38+1:12(12)2:41+0:42(12)6:27+1:40(10)2:07+0:40(17)1:48+0:22(13)4:58+1:42(17)13:23+3:56(15)5:35+0:51(7)1:14+0:16(8)
44:08+10:32(10)
0:17+0:01(2)
 
11Chaloupková Veronika44:186:25+1:59(14)8:37+1:48(12)15:41+3:39(12)17:17+3:48(12)19:26+4:31(13)23:31+5:20(11)36:35+8:57(11)42:42+10:20(11)43:55+10:35(11)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň6:25+1:59(14)2:12+0:13(4)7:04+2:17(14)1:36+0:09(3)2:09+0:43(18)4:05+0:49(7)13:04+3:37(14)6:07+1:23(12)1:13+0:15(5)
44:18+10:42(11)
0:23+0:07(17)
 
12Hudská Ludmila44:565:19+0:53(8)8:44+1:55(13)14:46+2:44(9)16:37+3:08(9)18:18+3:23(8)22:50+4:39(9)36:28+8:50(10)43:09+10:47(12)44:33+11:13(12)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov5:19+0:53(8)3:25+1:26(16)6:02+1:15(5)1:51+0:24(11)1:41+0:15(6)4:32+1:16(14)13:38+4:11(16)6:41+1:57(18)1:24+0:26(14)
44:56+11:20(12)
0:23+0:07(17)
 
13Jezdinská Natálie45:308:18+3:52(17)10:30+3:41(15)16:40+4:38(15)18:36+5:07(14)20:25+5:30(14)24:53+6:42(14)36:58+9:20(12)43:26+11:04(13)45:09+11:49(13)
STH SK Studenec8:18+3:52(17)2:12+0:13(4)6:10+1:23(8)1:56+0:29(13)1:49+0:23(14)4:28+1:12(11)12:05+2:38(10)6:28+1:44(15)1:43+0:45(20)
45:30+11:54(13)
0:21+0:05(16)
 
14Sokolářová Šárka47:294:260:00(1)6:490:00(1)12:54+0:52(3)14:32+1:03(3)16:01+1:06(3)20:03+1:52(3)39:03+11:25(15)45:09+12:47(14)47:11+13:51(14)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov4:260:00(1)2:23+0:24(8)6:05+1:18(6)1:38+0:11(7)1:29+0:03(2)4:02+0:46(5)19:00+9:33(20)6:06+1:22(11)2:02+1:04(21)
47:29+13:53(14)
0:18+0:02(4)
 
15Filipová Tereza48:035:55+1:29(13)11:10+4:21(16)19:01+6:59(16)21:02+7:33(16)23:02+8:07(16)27:32+9:21(16)40:28+12:50(16)46:14+13:52(15)47:44+14:24(15)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:55+1:29(13)5:15+3:16(18)7:51+3:04(16)2:01+0:34(15)2:00+0:34(16)4:30+1:14(13)12:56+3:29(13)5:46+1:02(9)1:30+0:32(16)
48:03+14:27(15)
0:19+0:03(7)
 
16Marešová Alexandra48:314:59+0:33(5)7:48+0:59(8)16:10+4:08(14)18:38+5:09(15)20:45+5:50(15)25:14+7:03(15)38:01+10:23(14)46:50+14:28(16)48:12+14:52(16)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek4:59+0:33(5)2:49+0:50(13)8:22+3:35(18)2:28+1:01(19)2:07+0:41(17)4:29+1:13(12)12:47+3:20(11)8:49+4:05(21)1:22+0:24(12)
48:31+14:55(16)
0:19+0:03(7)
 
17Bruková Magda51:1213:48+9:22(21)16:10+9:21(20)22:39+10:37(17)24:28+10:59(17)26:10+11:15(17)30:27+12:16(17)43:22+15:44(17)49:24+17:02(17)50:47+17:27(17)
TRI TJ TŽ Třinec13:48+9:22(21)2:22+0:23(6)6:29+1:42(11)1:49+0:22(10)1:42+0:16(8)4:17+1:01(10)12:55+3:28(12)6:02+1:18(10)1:23+0:25(13)
51:12+17:36(17)
0:25+0:09(21)
 
18Kubecová Kateřina57:2611:57+7:31(20)18:37+11:48(21)26:28+14:26(19)28:29+15:00(19)30:03+15:08(18)36:56+18:45(19)50:34+22:56(18)55:37+23:15(18)57:03+23:43(18)
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor11:57+7:31(20)6:40+4:41(20)7:51+3:04(16)2:01+0:34(15)1:34+0:08(3)6:53+3:37(21)13:38+4:11(16)5:03+0:19(3)1:26+0:28(15)
57:26+23:50(18)
0:23+0:07(17)
 
19Pelcová Tereza63:309:42+5:16(18)15:27+8:38(18)25:27+13:25(18)28:03+14:34(18)30:29+15:34(19)35:51+17:40(18)53:12+25:34(19)61:25+29:03(19)63:06+29:46(19)
MAS KČT Aš9:42+5:16(18)5:45+3:46(19)10:00+5:13(19)2:36+1:09(20)2:26+1:00(19)5:22+2:06(19)17:21+7:54(19)8:13+3:29(20)1:41+0:43(19)
63:30+29:54(19)
0:24+0:08(20)
 
20Hanáková Lenka66:327:54+3:28(16)16:02+9:13(19)29:27+17:25(20)31:36+18:07(20)33:32+18:37(20)38:48+20:37(20)58:23+30:45(20)64:57+32:35(20)66:13+32:53(20)
KRL Kometa Kralovice7:54+3:28(16)8:08+6:09(21)13:25+8:38(20)2:09+0:42(18)1:56+0:30(15)5:16+2:00(18)19:35+10:08(21)6:34+1:50(16)1:16+0:18(9)
66:32+32:56(20)
0:19+0:03(7)
 
21Skoumalová Barbora68:179:51+5:25(19)13:34+6:45(17)34:31+22:29(21)37:18+23:49(21)39:50+24:55(21)45:23+27:12(21)59:46+32:08(21)66:23+34:01(21)67:57+34:37(21)
UOL SK UP Olomouc9:51+5:25(19)3:43+1:44(17)20:57+16:10(21)2:47+1:20(21)2:32+1:06(20)5:33+2:17(20)14:23+4:56(18)6:37+1:53(17)1:34+0:36(17)
68:17+34:41(21)
0:20+0:04(15)
 
 
Kůstková Danielanest.---------------------------------------------
VIC OB Vizovice
 
Malivánková Evanest.---------------------------------------------
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno