MČR klasická trať SF - Nový Bor - pouze tiskst 20.9.2006 18:43
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  SI průk. reg.číslo    Jméno                     Klub                                  Start 


    D35  (33) 4.3 km  260 m   12 K  

     51411 KRE7051      Dulovcová, Marie          KRE SOKOL KŘEMŽE                     106:00 
      8651 TRI6950      Kovaříková, Mária         TRI  TJ TŽ Třinec                    109:00 
    515141 SHK6751      Műllerová, Zorka          SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            112:00 
     49988 STB6798      Abelová, Ivana            STB STADION NOVÝ BOR                 115:00 
     53167 CHT7151      Švecová, Iva              CHT SK CHRAST                        118:00 
     53567 PGP6450      Smolková, Alena           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   121:00 
    219278 ZAM6751      Kulhavá, Jarmila          ZAM OOB SOKOL ŽAMBERK                124:00 
      4146 PHK6651      Novotná, Petra            PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              127:00 
     52767 OOP6750      Kociánová, Eva            OOP TJ OPAVA                         130:00 
    410359 TJN7050      Posseltová, Romana        TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             133:00 
     52582 ZPV7076      Křečková, Petra           ZPV KOB ŽELEZÁRNY PROSTĚJOV          136:00 
     49155 KAM6450      Klinkerová, Jitka         KAM SK KAMENICE                      139:00 
     51969 OSN6955      Kamenická, Lenka          OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.            142:00 
      7868 DCE5550      Mrázová, Pavla            DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE               145:00 
      8142 SUL6750      Linková, Alena            SUL SLAVOJ SEVEROTUK ÚSTÍ N.L        148:00 
      8700 CHT6655      Bulvová, Hana             CHT SK CHRAST                        151:00 
     51837 CTB6851      Voborníková, Eva          CTB SK Chotěboř                      154:00 
      7726 TJN6850      Rýdlová, Magda            TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             157:00 
    232038 TBM6870      Nykodýmová, Monika        TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                160:00 
     49405 AOP6851      Pavelková, Michaela       AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA          163:00 
    416258 LPU7051      Procházková, Alexandra    LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          166:00 
     49806 DKP6750      Klašková, Kateřina        DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                169:00 
     53222 VBM7079      Hiršová, Marcela          VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                    172:00 
    253147 LLI7151      Paroulková, Iva           LLI TJ LOKO LIBEREC                  175:00 
    303931 PVP7052      Kroupová, Jana            PVP VSK Přírodověda - orientač       178:00 
      9606 SNA7155      Douchová, Jaroslava       SNA START NÁCHOD                     181:00 
      9556 CHC7151      Švadlenová, Ivana         CHC KOB Choceň                       184:00 
    229567 KSU6799      Mátlová, Yvona            KSU KVS ŠUMPERK                      187:00 
    416013 ABM7051      Muselíková, Vladislava    ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                   190:00 
     51809 TUR6850      Linková, Iva              TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                    193:00 
    232393 KAM6951      Valášková, Šárka          KAM SK KAMENICE                      196:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               199:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               202:00 



    D40  (42) 3.6 km  200 m   10 K  

     51446 TRC6350      Bialožytová, Pavla        TRC SKOB BETA Třinec                  74:00 
      8347 LDC6451      Vlčková, Jindra           LDC KOB DĚČÍN                         77:00 
     51373 MOV6351      Rokoszová, Jaroslava      MOV SKOB OSTRAVA                      80:00 
     51601 EKP6252      Pecková, Ivana            EKP EKONOM PRAHA                      83:00 
    224891 DCE6250      Hovorková, Blanka         DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE                86:00 
     52424 LOL6252      Vaňáková, Milada          LOL SK OK OLOMOUC                     89:00 
      7724 SMB6552      Švábková, Šárka           SMB SIG-MAT MLADÁ BOLESLAV            92:00 
     51917 SBR6550      Kiprá, Zdena              SBR SKOB Bruntál                      95:00 
      9676 VAM6251      Smutná, Jana              VAM OOB VAMBERK                       98:00 
      9125 SHK6561      Teplá, Hana               SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            101:00 
     49959 VLI6350      Škapová, Kamila           VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC            104:00 
     51660 MKP6350      Ježková, Regina           MKP SK METEOR KAČEROV PRAHA          107:00 
     52219 TZL6262      Krejčíková, Monika        TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        110:00 
      9609 LTU6352      Hanušová, Jitka           LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov               113:00 
     53818 SKM6551      Janásová, Jitka           SKM KOB Směr Kroměříž                116:00 
     51275 PGP6650      Slavíková, Kateřina       PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   119:00 
     51988 HCE6450      Kettnerová, Lenka         HCE SOKOL HOSTIVICE                  122:00 
    620713 203XX04      Leideck, Heike            203 USV TU DRESDEN - GER             125:00 
      9061 VLI6151      Henychová, Zuzana         VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC            128:00 
     51183 LPU6554      Roudná, Eva               LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          131:00 
    416849 TJN6351      Lejsková, Pavlína         TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             134:00 
    331257 BBM6550      Peřinková, Irena          BBM BETA URSUS ORIENT. BRNO          137:00 
      9681 VAM6451      Klapalová, Jana           VAM OOB VAMBERK                      140:00 
    301693 ROU6650      Svobodová, Lenka          ROU SKOB ROUDNICE N.L.               143:00 
     52466 UOL6452      Štrajtová, Zuzana         UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                    146:00 
    224901 SSU6591      Ostřanská, Iveta          SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                  149:00 
     52427 ZPV6553      Jirková, Renata           ZPV KOB ŽELEZÁRNY PROSTĚJOV          152:00 
     51677 OKP6650      Němečková, Jarmila        OKP OK24 PRAHA                       155:00 
      8144 SUL6450      Medunová, Jana            SUL SLAVOJ SEVEROTUK ÚSTÍ N.L        158:00 
      2365 203XX09      Richter, Sabine           203 USV TU DRESDEN - GER             161:00 
      9389 PHK6251      Kubíčková, Marcela        PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              164:00 
     53342 TZL6263      Cetkovská, Alena          TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        167:00 
    232184 PGP6250      Hrabánková, Ilona         PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   170:00 
    405972 LTU6351      Petrželová, Alena         LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov               173:00 
    232387 PEN6350      Kábrtová, Iva             PEN PEN OK Reco Sport                176:00 
     52654 ZPV6666      Pilcová, Petra            ZPV KOB ŽELEZÁRNY PROSTĚJOV          179:00 
    232247 LBE6450      Procházková, Pavlína      LBE LOKO BEROUN                      182:00 
    416114 TJP6551      Nováková, Jana            TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA            185:00 
     52099 PGP6550      Valentová, Helena         PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   188:00 
      9122 SHK6352      Chmelařová, Marie         SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            191:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               194:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               197:00 



    D45  (46) 3.2 km  210 m   10 K  

      8913 LPU6054      Vilnerová, Eva            LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          110:00 
      9117 SHK5851      Gazdačková, Jana          SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            112:00 
    301394 KPY6050      Freyová, Michaela         KPY SKOB KRALUPY NAD VLT.            114:00 
     51915 SBR6150      Czaschová, Irena          SBR SKOB Bruntál                     116:00 
    219280 LBM5795      Janská, Iva               LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno       118:00 
     53005 PGP6153      Tichovská, Jitka          PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   120:00 
    416070 LCE5853      Hauerlandová, Jitka       LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                122:00 
     52658 ZLH5950      Pavlíková, Hana           ZLH TJ ZLATÉ HORY                    124:00 
     49892 DKP5752      Dudová, Hana              DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                126:00 
    301392 KSU6093      Rajnošková, Marie         KSU KVS ŠUMPERK                      128:00 
    590124 OSN5950      Hrušková, Zdeňka          OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.            130:00 
     52358 JHB6051      Hrstková, Dana            JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod         132:00 
      8919 TZL6051      Hájová, Jana              TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        134:00 
      8171 CHA5750      Kadavá, Eva               CHA OK CHRASTAVA                     136:00 
    232174 EKP6150      Bochenková, Jana          EKP EKONOM PRAHA                     138:00 
     52553 SSU6091      Králová, Zdenka           SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                  140:00 
      8256 TJN6051      Zuzánková, Růžena         TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             142:00 
      9316 LPU6052      Knapová, Iva              LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          144:00 
      8344 LDC6051      Stibalová, Věra           LDC KOB DĚČÍN                        146:00 
     52698 LCE5852      Vlažná, Mirka             LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                148:00 
     52944 HAV6151      Klečková, Zina            HAV SKOB BANÍK HAVÍŘOV               150:00 
     52560 SSU6099      Strachotová, Eva          SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                  152:00 
      8949 PHK6151      Hejnalová, Hana           PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              154:00 
     51732 VSP5950      Lacigova, Ivana           VSP USK PRAHA                        156:00 
      9429 PHK5951      Panchártková, Jitka       PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              158:00 
      8257 TJN5752      Kuncová, Jiřina           TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             160:00 
      9118 SHK5852      Bláhová, Luba             SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            162:00 
     51604 EKP5750      Šedivá, Miroslava         EKP EKONOM PRAHA                     164:00 
    416063 LCE5451      Cahlová, Slávka           LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                166:00 
      8714 AOP6151      Glabazňová, Jana          AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA          168:00 
     51862 PGP5850      Zelená, Markéta           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   170:00 
     52184 TEM5751      Pokorná, Eva              TEM SPORTOVNÍ SVAZ ETE               172:00 
      9692 NPA5754      Hušková, Eva              NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA                  174:00 
     53306 VBM5754      Dokoupilová, Zuzana       VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                    176:00 
      9237 LPU6051      Juračková, Jana           LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          178:00 
     45309 3025912      Ozse, Agnes               302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN              180:00 
     52540 SSU5896      Březinová, Dana           SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                  182:00 
     53207 VBM6155      Bravená, Alexandra        VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                    184:00 
     53261 TBM5855      Kuchařová, Ada            TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                186:00 
      9211 LPU5851      Víchová, Ladislava        LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          188:00 
      8945 DKP5753      Setínková, Zuzana         DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                190:00 
    303944 TTR6152      Klusáčková, Jitka         TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ                       192:00 
      9485 SRK4751      Mikulecká, Nataša         SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.        194:00 
    231920 TUR5750      Holasová, Jaroslava       TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                    196:00 
     51734 VSP6151      Michalkova, Jirina        VSP USK PRAHA                        198:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               200:00 



    D50  (34)  2.8 km  175 m   9 K  

    416057 LCE5551      Stackeová, Anna           LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 93:00 
    307565 3015121      Gösswein, Judit           301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         96:00 
     53286 TBM5253      Cigošová, Anna            TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 99:00 
     52172 BOV5251      Grygarová, Alena          BOV BOV                              102:00 
      8259 TJN5452      Lukavcová, Lenka          TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             105:00 
     52760 SCP5550      Jahnová, Helena           SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                  108:00 
      9068 JIL5362      Zlesákova, Vlasta         JIL OK JILEMNICE                     111:00 
     52051 PBM5451      Robotková, Lenka          PBM TJ Spartak První Brněnská        114:00 
      7776 JEN5251      Richtrová, Jaroslava      JEN OB JENIŠOVICE                    117:00 
     51900 PZR5654      Rosecká, Alena            PZR SKP ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU             120:00 
      9371 PHK5351      Jiranová, Alena           PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              123:00 
      8930 TZL5254      Horynová, Eva             TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        126:00 
     53520 DKL5550      Cabrnochová, Hana         DKL KLUB OB KLADNO                   129:00 
     51135 SKV5351      Nováková, Svatava         SKV SLOVAN KARLOVY VARY              132:00 
     52095 PGP5550      Doležalová, Vlasta        PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   135:00 
      8303 VLI5650      Škodová, Zuzana           VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC            138:00 
      8546 LLI5550      Korejčíková, Dáďa         LLI TJ LOKO LIBEREC                  141:00 
     52058 LBM5558      Salajková, Věra           LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno       144:00 
      7870 DCE5650      Štrossová, Jiřina         DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE               147:00 
      8208 TUR5650      Konopáčová, Jana          TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                    150:00 
     52226 DKL5350      Brumková, Vladimíra       DKL KLUB OB KLADNO                   153:00 
     51795 DKP5650      Mrázková, Ivana           DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                156:00 
      9202 LPU5551      Klimplová, Alena          LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          159:00 
      4631 JEN5452      Havlová, Jaroslava        JEN OB JENIŠOVICE                    162:00 
     51289 TJP5250      Wolkerová, Dagmar         TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA            165:00 
      9690 NPA5552      Nováková, Jana            NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA                  168:00 
      8165 CHA5351      Ševčíková, Alena          CHA OK CHRASTAVA                     171:00 
      9688 NPA5351      Kalibánová, Jiřina        NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA                  174:00 
     51966 DCE5450      Procházková, Miluše       DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE               177:00 
      9782 VSP5450      Horova, Magda             VSP USK PRAHA                        180:00 
      9406 PHK5551      Rybářová, Lenka           PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              183:00 
     45476 3025513      Szopori, Eva              302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN              186:00 
      8168 CHA5550      Bradnová, Věra            CHA OK CHRASTAVA                     189:00 
      9401 PHK5651      Běhounová, Jiřina         PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              192:00 



    D55  (13) 2.7 km  170 m   11 K  

     52178 BOV4852      Sikorová, Marie           BOV BOV                              120:00 
      8110 LIT5051      Neradová, Alena           LIT KOB CHEMOPETROL LITVÍNOV         126:00 
     53006 PGP4750      Kubátová, Milada          PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   132:00 
     51799 DKP5150      Stehnová, Hana            DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                138:00 
    301172 LPU4753      Malá, Marie               LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          144:00 
     52055 LBM4955      Tomanová, Jana            LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno       150:00 
      8162 CHA5150      Šaffková, Zuzana          CHA OK CHRASTAVA                     156:00 
     51698 PGP4050      Haňkovská, Jana           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   162:00 
    515012 TUR5150      Omová, Jana               TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                    168:00 
      5991 DLT5151      Nedvídková, Jitka         DLT OB ROZMARÝN LITOMĚŘICE           174:00 
     49821 PZR5051      Křížová, Zdenka           PZR SKP ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU             180:00 
      8158 CHA4951      Vokálová, Pavla           CHA OK CHRASTAVA                     186:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               192:00 



    D60  (10)  2.0 km  120 m   6 K  

     52096 PGP4451      Dvořáková, Ladislava      PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   122:00 
      8152 CHA4650      Kašková, Eva              CHA OK CHRASTAVA                     128:00 
     53532 TJP4250      Provazníková, Svatava     TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA            134:00 
      8151 CHA4350      Horčíková, Marie          CHA OK CHRASTAVA                     140:00 
     51432 OCB4351      Boučková, Ludmila         OCB  Orienteering club České B       146:00 
     49660 TBM4451      Liščinská, Eva            TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                152:00 
     51612 SLP4451      Zmeková, Míla             SLP SK SLAVIA PRAHA                  158:00 
      9576 BOV4251      Stará, Pavla              BOV BOV                              164:00 
     49330 TRI4650      Gavendová, Anna           TRI  TJ TŽ Třinec                    170:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               176:00 



     D65  (4)  1.9 km  125 m   6 K  

     51334 TJP3750      Burýšková, Věra           TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA            103:00 
     51148 SJP3651      Bláhová, Blanka           SJP SLAVOJ PRAHA                     113:00 
     51325 TJP3650      Dolečková, Míla           TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA            123:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               133:00 



    H35  (43) 5.5 km  335 m   15 K  

      8147 SUL6602      Leder, Pavel              SUL SLAVOJ SEVEROTUK ÚSTÍ N.L         94:00 
      8306 VLI7001      Podrábský, Ctibor         VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC             96:00 
      4404 N046400      Šebánek, Martin           N04 NEREG. ŠEBÁNEK                    98:00 
      4400 DKP6601      Illner, Jakub             DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                100:00 
      8138 SUL6000      Hromádka, Miroslav        SUL SLAVOJ SEVEROTUK ÚSTÍ N.L        102:00 
     52009 ABM6946      Gross, Michal             ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                   104:00 
      8143 SUL6400      Meduna, Jan               SUL SLAVOJ SEVEROTUK ÚSTÍ N.L        106:00 
     51587 EKP6701      Janeček, Jura             EKP EKONOM PRAHA                     108:00 
     53735 VBM6900      Hrouda, Petr              VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                    110:00 
     51682 PGP6100      Tichovský, Martin         PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   112:00 
     52109 SCP6901      Rakovec, Michal           SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                  114:00 
      9531 SHK6701      Langr, Jan                SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            116:00 
     51600 EKP6800      Pecka, Jan                EKP EKONOM PRAHA                     118:00 
     51279 SUL6805      Bílý, Petr                SUL SLAVOJ SEVEROTUK ÚSTÍ N.L        120:00 
      7750 TJN7000      Rýdl, Jiří                TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             122:00 
    501888 STE7101      Hanák, Pavel              STE SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK              124:00 
    232256 TJN6802      Posselt, Martin           TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             126:00 
      8141 SUL5701      Linka, Vladislav          SUL SLAVOJ SEVEROTUK ÚSTÍ N.L        128:00 
    410252 N036800      Urban, Hynek              N03 NEREG. VYSOKÁ U MĚLNÍKA          130:00 
      9579 TZL7118      Zrník, Tomáš              TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        132:00 
     51770 SJI7104      Venhoda, Milan            SJI OK JIHLAVA                       134:00 
      8127 SUL6700      Kraus, Milan              SUL SLAVOJ SEVEROTUK ÚSTÍ N.L        136:00 
    224915 EKP7002      Blaha, Ondřej             EKP EKONOM PRAHA                     138:00 
      8785 TRC6800      Szturc, Radek             TRC SKOB BETA Třinec                 140:00 
      9126 SHK7001      Netuka, Jan               SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            142:00 
    591019 202XX01      Leibiger, Jens            202 POST DRESDEN - GER               144:00 
    229388 KSU6849      Pavlík, Radek             KSU KVS ŠUMPERK                      146:00 
     52267 KAM6700      Škvor, Martin             KAM SK KAMENICE                      148:00 
     51664 MKP6700      Drábek, Jan               MKP SK METEOR KAČEROV PRAHA          150:00 
     53879 LCE6721      Hubáček, Libor            LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                152:00 
    301602 N0169XX      Klaška, Jan               N01 NEREG. ZNOJMO                    154:00 
      8809 JES7001      Bílý, Milan               JES KOS Jesenice                     156:00 
     52345 BBM7101      Kunz, Martin              BBM BETA URSUS ORIENT. BRNO          158:00 
      9849 SHK7101      Hanovec, Petr             SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            160:00 
     52280 KAM7000      Wdowka, Jan               KAM SK KAMENICE                      162:00 
    301646 LTU6801      Killar, Marek             LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov               164:00 
     53862 LCE6701      Mudrák, Stanislav         LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                166:00 
     51498 KAM6901      Kovařík, Tomáš            KAM SK KAMENICE                      168:00 
    410782 SHK6901      Müller, Robert            SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            170:00 
     51712 MFP7100      Šimša, Jaromír            MFP MFF UK PRAHA                     172:00 
     52780 MOV7104      Štětinský, Pavel          MOV SKOB OSTRAVA                     174:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               176:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               178:00 



    H40  (73) 5.5 km  325 m   12 K  

     53143 TZL6401      Vrubel, Karel             TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         55:00 
     52971 LBE6400      Mezník, Vladimír          LBE LOKO BEROUN                       57:00 
     53263 TBM6307      Nykodým, Petr             TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 59:00 
     49998 PEN6200      Vydra, Pavel              PEN PEN OK Reco Sport                 61:00 
     53515 TJP6301      Novák, Petr               TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA             63:00 
     51418 KRE6401      Zimmermann, Pavel         KRE SOKOL KŘEMŽE                      65:00 
    410321 VBM6501      Jordanov, Nikolaj         VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                     67:00 
     52520 STE6501      Skyva, Petr               STE SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK               69:00 
     51679 OKP6200      Novák, Ivo                OKP OK24 PRAHA                        71:00 
     52693 LCE6413      Vavrys, Petr              LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 73:00 
    515090 VBM6201      Pulec, Pavel              VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                     75:00 
    301420 PTK6401      Hájek, Jiří               PTK OK POTUČKY                        77:00 
      8218 TUR6602      Stárek, Filip             TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     79:00 
    352336 ZPV6213      Křeček, Miroslav          ZPV KOB ŽELEZÁRNY PROSTĚJOV           81:00 
     53271 BBM6508      Ptáček, Pavel             BBM BETA URSUS ORIENT. BRNO           83:00 
      8788 TRC6400      Trojek, Jakub             TRC SKOB BETA Třinec                  85:00 
    253352 LPU6505      Valach, Petr              LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           87:00 
    416072 LCE6602      Kunčar, Vít               LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 89:00 
      9632 LTU6501      Hanuš, Pavel              LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov                91:00 
      8341 LDC6401      Vlček, Petr               LDC KOB DĚČÍN                         93:00 
    405971 LTU6301      Petržela, Pavel           LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov                95:00 
     51686 OKP6601      Richtr, Aleš              OKP OK24 PRAHA                        97:00 
     53368 TZL6309      Láznička, Robert          TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         99:00 
      8185 PEN6600      Vydra, Ivan               PEN PEN OK Reco Sport                101:00 
     52695 LCE6311      Hubáček, Jaroslav         LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                103:00 
     53455 SJI6301      Petráček, Aleš            SJI OK JIHLAVA                       105:00 
     52276 KAM6600      Valášek, Petr             KAM SK KAMENICE                      107:00 
      9327 LPU6201      Cinkan, Zdeněk            LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          109:00 
      8333 FYD6400      Macháček, Aleš            FYD JKOB FRÝDLANT V Č.               111:00 
     52667 ZBM6526      Mlynárik, Peter           ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO               113:00 
     52700 LCE6207      Slezák, Libor             LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                115:00 
      9007 HOR6301      Vávra, Martin             HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice                 117:00 
    303939 MFP6301      Forst, Libor              MFP MFF UK PRAHA                     119:00 
    301353 KPY6300      Stránský, Jiří            KPY SKOB KRALUPY NAD VLT.            121:00 
      7763 DOK6300      Hradecký, Jaroslav        DOK OK DOKSY                         123:00 
      9672 VAM6201      Smutný, Michal            VAM OOB VAMBERK                      125:00 
      7762 DOK6200      Kořínek, Zdeněk           DOK OK DOKSY                         127:00 
     51276 PGP6300      Slavík, Viktor            PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   129:00 
      9124 SHK6402      Chmelař, Pavel            SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            131:00 
    416321 MFP6302      Šimek, Miroslav           MFP MFF UK PRAHA                     133:00 
    410170 AOP6301      Peřinka, Jan              AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA          135:00 
    301391 KPY6201      Kohl, Jiří                KPY SKOB KRALUPY NAD VLT.            137:00 
     52012 LBM6212      Greguš, Miloš             LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno       139:00 
     45458 3016609      Faggyas, László           301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -        141:00 
      9369 PHK6401      Hlaváček, Lubomír         PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              143:00 
     51911 ABR6501      Vičan, Lubomír            ABR A-team NOVO Bruntál              145:00 
     55282 VSP6201      Nemecek, Jan              VSP USK PRAHA                        147:00 
      7879 MLA6601      Kunc, Petr                MLA MLOK MAR.LÁZNĚ                   149:00 
     51631 PGP6301      Přibík, Jan               PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   151:00 
    307417 TJN6201      Lejsek, Martin            TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             153:00 
    500581 KON6515      Hlava, Miroslav           KON KOB Konice                       155:00 
     52663 AOP6501      Hadač, Miroalav           AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA          157:00 
     53296 TBM6107      Urválek, Jiří             TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                159:00 
     53856 HLV6321      Končák, Jaroslav          HLV SOKOL HOLEŠOV                    161:00 
      2056 FYD6401      Claus, Carol              FYD JKOB FRÝDLANT V Č.               163:00 
      9388 PHK6501      Kubíček, Radek            PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              165:00 
     51907 ABR6201      Zítka, Jiří               ABR A-team NOVO Bruntál              167:00 
    336729 DCE6300      Hovorka, Jan              DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE               169:00 
      9424 PHK6502      Novotný, Milan            PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              171:00 
     53259 TBM6517      Brlica, Pavel             TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                173:00 
      9378 PHK6503      Kavalír, Karel            PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              175:00 
      7855 ABR6301      Kolář, Rudolf             ABR A-team NOVO Bruntál              177:00 
    232336 API6401      Funda, Jiří               API OK ANDANTE PÍSEK                 179:00 
      6607 OSN6207      Bořil, Petr               OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.            181:00 
     51836 CTB6601      Voborník, Petr            CTB SK Chotěboř                      183:00 
    219293 DKP6501      Seifert, Jan              DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                185:00 
    410783 LPU6504      Procházka, Radek          LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          187:00 
    331717 OKP6204      Semík, Luboš              OKP OK24 PRAHA                       189:00 
      9123 SHK6401      Teplý, Jiří               SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            191:00 
     52963 KSU6345      Rajnošek, Zdeněk          KSU KVS ŠUMPERK                      193:00 
      8859 FSP6304      Šimek, Tomáš              FSP STAVEBNI FAKULTA PRAHA           195:00 
    307604 101XX02      Arbter, Roland            101 NATURFREUNDE WIEN - AUT          197:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               199:00 



    H45  (62) 4.5 km  300 m   13 K  

     53260 TBM6007      Pospisek, Zbynek          TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 81:00 
    410716 PGP5701      Vohadlo, Jiří             PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    83:00 
      8220 TUR5803      Konopáč, Jiří             TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     85:00 
     52526 STE5809      Václavek, Tomáš           STE SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK               87:00 
      9599 VAM5801      Tupec, Jiří               VAM OOB VAMBERK                       89:00 
     52372 VPM5901      Kodeda, Oldřich           VPM KOS SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ               91:00 
     53247 TBM6116      Hlaváč, Jiří              TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 93:00 
    301626 VCB6101      Hošek, Lubomír            VCB TJ OB České Budějovice            95:00 
    301648 SHK5801      Hausvater, Karel          SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             97:00 
     52563 SSU5847      Březina, Vladimír         SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   99:00 
     52666 AOP5701      Kostka, Evžen             AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA          101:00 
     49990 STB5701      Ludvík, Petr              STB STADION NOVÝ BOR                 103:00 
    571221 TZL5704      Krejčík, Zbyněk           TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        105:00 
     51914 SBR6102      Vrábel, Jaromír           SBR SKOB Bruntál                     107:00 
     53370 TZL5705      Krajča, Pavel             TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        109:00 
     52525 STE5701      Václavek, Jiří            STE SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK              111:00 
     51673 PGP6003      Hrabánek, David           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   113:00 
    515097 FSP6104      Borovička, Milan          FSP STAVEBNI FAKULTA PRAHA           115:00 
    515105 HCE5900      Kettner, Pavel            HCE SOKOL HOSTIVICE                  117:00 
    301235 TBM6005      Šuler, Josef              TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                119:00 
      9773 LTU5802      Horák, Jiří               LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov               121:00 
    301374 KPY5701      Dobeš, Václav             KPY SKOB KRALUPY NAD VLT.            123:00 
     51133 SKV5901      Janovič, Ondřej           SKV SLOVAN KARLOVY VARY              125:00 
     51635 PVP6104      Kroupa, Václav            PVP VSK Přírodověda - orientač       127:00 
     52063 LBM6113      Korpas, Jaroslav          LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno       129:00 
      9277 LPU6102      Roudný, Václav            LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          131:00 
     53221 VBM6000      Hirš, Libor               VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                    133:00 
     51406 PCB5901      Blabla, Zdeněk            PCB SKP ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE             135:00 
     52146 OSN6005      Wurzel, Břetislav         OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.            137:00 
      9071 JIL6101      Král, Martin              JIL OK JILEMNICE                     139:00 
      8789 TRC5701      Bialožyt, Miroslav        TRC SKOB BETA Třinec                 141:00 
    331213 DKL5200      Šorm, Miroslav            DKL KLUB OB KLADNO                   143:00 
     51960 OSN6004      Kamenický, Radan          OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.            145:00 
    232041 DCE6100      Pavlů, Jaroslav           DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE               147:00 
      9400 PHK5701      Běhoun, Pavel             PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              149:00 
      8276 STE5902      Neumann, Jaroslav         STE SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK              151:00 
      4644 PZR6106      Skryja, Bořivoj           PZR SKP ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU             153:00 
     51691 MKP5800      Tomaščin, Jaroslav        MKP SK METEOR KAČEROV PRAHA          155:00 
    410797 SHK5702      Gazdačko, Milan           SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            157:00 
      7880 MLA5801      Milota, Josef             MLA MLOK MAR.LÁZNĚ                   159:00 
      8902 KON6111      Grepl, Ladislav           KON KOB Konice                       161:00 
     53320 TZL5703      Nečas, Rudolf             TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        163:00 
     51147 EKP5800      Fanta, Miroslav           EKP EKONOM PRAHA                     165:00 
     52776 MOV5803      Ryšavý, Jiří              MOV SKOB OSTRAVA                     167:00 
     52275 VSP5700      Skorpil, Martin           VSP USK PRAHA                        169:00 
      8650 DKP6500      Klaška, Pavel             DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                171:00 
      7881 MLA5701      Michalec, Jan             MLA MLOK MAR.LÁZNĚ                   173:00 
    416300 ZAM5701      Kulhavý, Josef            ZAM OOB SOKOL ŽAMBERK                175:00 
     52752 HAV5702      Juračka, Zdeněk           HAV SKOB BANÍK HAVÍŘOV               177:00 
     52381 VPM6101      Bartovský, Pavel          VPM KOS SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ              179:00 
      9070 JIL6102      Malý, Evžen               JIL OK JILEMNICE                     181:00 
     52248 TTR6101      Nešpor, Jan               TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ                       183:00 
      8103 LIT5802      Nerad, Jaroslav           LIT KOB CHEMOPETROL LITVÍNOV         185:00 
    410327 TBM5807      Šebesta, Vlastislav       TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                187:00 
    232430 KAM5900      Panoch, Milan             KAM SK KAMENICE                      189:00 
      8337 LDC5701      Stibal, Ivan              LDC KOB DĚČÍN                        191:00 
      8811 AOP5801      Pavelek, Luděk            AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA          193:00 
     52534 STE5904      Višňa, Milan              STE SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK              195:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               197:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               199:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               201:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               203:00 



    H50  (53) 4.3 km  250 m   13 K  

      9774 JIL5201      Erlebach, Josef           JIL OK JILEMNICE                      92:00 
     52027 PBM5303      Robotka, Libor            PBM TJ Spartak První Brněnská         94:00 
      7778 JEN5201      Bárta, Miroslav           JEN OB JENIŠOVICE                     96:00 
     52421 LOL5502      Dosoudil, Miroslav        LOL SK OK OLOMOUC                     98:00 
     53341 TZL5601      Háj, Bohumil              TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        100:00 
    336709 JEN5301      Jedlička, Miroslav        JEN OB JENIŠOVICE                    102:00 
     49416 OOP5302      Rychlý, Miloš             OOP TJ OPAVA                         104:00 
     52428 ZPV5501      Jirka, Jiří               ZPV KOB ŽELEZÁRNY PROSTĚJOV          106:00 
      8167 CHA5500      Kaška, Rudolf             CHA OK CHRASTAVA                     108:00 
      4511 3025209      Mathe, Istvan             302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN              110:00 
      9257 LPU5206      Třasák, Milan             LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          112:00 
      7886 MAS5200      Chotětický, Václav        MAS KČT AŠ                           114:00 
     45417 3015201      Hegedűs, Zoltán           301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -        116:00 
     51816 TUR5501      Folprecht, Miroslav       TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                    118:00 
     52759 SCP5500      Jahn, Pavel               SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                  120:00 
      9234 LPU5404      Juračka, Vojtěch          LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          122:00 
   2000044 203XX02      Kundisch, Diethard        203 USV TU DRESDEN - GER             124:00 
    550310 OSN5501      Hruška, Jiří              OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.            126:00 
     52530 STE5301      Zdráhal, Tomáš            STE SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK              128:00 
     52194 TEM5501      Korecký, Miroslav         TEM SPORTOVNÍ SVAZ ETE               130:00 
     52078 RBK5307      Henek, Milan              RBK RADIOKLUB BLANSKO                132:00 
      8250 TJN5605      Táborský, Ondřej          TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             134:00 
     52556 SSU5600      Strachota, Jaroslav       SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                  136:00 
    416833 TJN5101      Böhm, Karel               TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             138:00 
     53842 TZL5410      Žaludek, Jindřich         TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        140:00 
      7887 MAS5400      Chotětický, Jan           MAS KČT AŠ                           142:00 
     52107 PGP5200      Sysel, Zdeněk             PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   144:00 
     51973 DCE5400      Jaroš, Vladimír           DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE               146:00 
    416324 DKL5400      Cabrnoch, Jiří            DKL KLUB OB KLADNO                   148:00 
     52398 TZL5301      Čevela, Jaromír           TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        150:00 
      9260 LPU5201      Farář, Václav             LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          152:00 
      8863 AOP5401      Sýkora, Jiří              AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA          154:00 
     53287 TBM5602      Cigoš, Petr               TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                156:00 
    303960 TTR5601      Klusáček, Martin          TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ                       158:00 
     51753 PGP5501      Doležal, Miroslav         PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   160:00 
     52669 ADA5506      Jelínek, Roman            ADA SPARTAK ADAMOV                   162:00 
      7755 DOK5500      Novák, Tom                DOK OK DOKSY                         164:00 
     51965 DCE5500      Procházka, Antonín        DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE               166:00 
      8219 TUR5601      Holas, Vladimír           TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                    168:00 
     51740 VSP5203      Polak, Zdenek             VSP USK PRAHA                        170:00 
      8249 TJN5549      Kunc, Radovan             TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             172:00 
     51581 EKP5601      Bochenek, Milan           EKP EKONOM PRAHA                     174:00 
    219273 BBM5300      Ptáček, Ladislav          BBM BETA URSUS ORIENT. BRNO          176:00 
      9301 LPU5408      Štěrba, Pavel             LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          178:00 
     52711 ADA5505      Věžník, Antonín           ADA SPARTAK ADAMOV                   180:00 
      8302 VLI5301      Škoda, Přemek             VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC            182:00 
     51605 EKP5500      Šedivý, Jiří              EKP EKONOM PRAHA                     184:00 
     45477 3025301      Biro, Sandor              302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN              186:00 
     53526 TJP5500      Cedrych, Karel            TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA            188:00 
    500289 SCP5200      Přeček, Zdeněk            SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                  190:00 
      9087 JIL5401      Kynčl, Stanislav          JIL OK JILEMNICE                     192:00 
     53322 TZL5402      Slováček, Rudolf          TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        194:00 
     52774 MOV5201      Juřeník, Josef            MOV SKOB OSTRAVA                     196:00 



    H55  (54) 4.2 km  245 m   12 K  

     51643 VSP5000      Horinek, Jaroslav         VSP USK PRAHA                         94:00 
     51910 ABR4801      Toman, Stanislav          ABR A-team NOVO Bruntál               96:00 
      9913 SJC4805      Mikan, Vladimir           SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                98:00 
      9686 NPA5001      Novák, Karel              NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA                  100:00 
      7777 JEN5001      Richtr, Jiří              JEN OB JENIŠOVICE                    102:00 
     52783 MOV4803      Rokosz, Bohumil           MOV SKOB OSTRAVA                     104:00 
     53256 TBM5003      Zabloudil, Pavel          TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                106:00 
    416088 HLV4801      Peška, Antonín            HLV SOKOL HOLEŠOV                    108:00 
    255567 PGP4900      Kotecký, Roman            PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   110:00 
     51283 LBE4900      Tvrdek, Vojtěch           LBE LOKO BEROUN                      112:00 
     53810 SKM4903      Pěček, Vítězslav          SKM KOB Směr Kroměříž                114:00 
      8674 KSH4801      Fiala, Miloš              KSH TJ KAŠPERSKÉ HORY                116:00 
     51562 SCP4700      Buriánek, Jaromír         SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                  118:00 
      6645 KBP4500      Valter, Petr              KBP KBP Praha                        120:00 
      9798 SRK4702      Hrobař, Rudolf            SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.        122:00 
    410398 BBM5100      Denemarek, Oldřich        BBM BETA URSUS ORIENT. BRNO          124:00 
      9948 SJC4801      Bílek, Vratislav          SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN               126:00 
      8159 CHA5001      Vokál, Jiří               CHA OK CHRASTAVA                     128:00 
     52171 BOV4802      Sikora, Miroslav          BOV BOV                              130:00 
      8322 FYD4900      Juřina, Robert            FYD JKOB FRÝDLANT V Č.               132:00 
      8890 DLT5001      Babický, Tomáš            DLT OB ROZMARÝN LITOMĚŘICE           134:00 
      7751 DOK5000      Rančák, Josef             DOK OK DOKSY                         136:00 
      8323 TUV4701      Pospíšil, Jiří            TUV SOK TJ TURNOV                    138:00 
      8155 CHA4901      Kadavý, Zdeněk            CHA OK CHRASTAVA                     140:00 
     51760 DKP4900      Stehno, Pavel             DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                142:00 
      8161 CHA5100      Barták, Jiří              CHA OK CHRASTAVA                     144:00 
     53217 VBM4732      Chmelík, Aleš             VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                    146:00 
     52517 STE4801      Sklenář, Antonín          STE SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK              148:00 
    301187 TEM4701      Pokorný, Karel            TEM SPORTOVNÍ SVAZ ETE               150:00 
    232153 BOV5001      Miřijovský, Přemysl       BOV BOV                              152:00 
    352318 ZLH4801      Babák, Jiří               ZLH TJ ZLATÉ HORY                    154:00 
    411760 LBE5000      Hamáček, Bohuslav         LBE LOKO BEROUN                      156:00 
      9777 LTU4801      Rejmont, Milan            LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov               158:00 
     53305 VBM4806      Dokoupil, Vladimír        VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                    160:00 
      9328 LPU5101      Knap, Jan                 LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          162:00 
     51693 MKP5100      Liberský, Mirko           MKP SK METEOR KAČEROV PRAHA          164:00 
      8351 TUR4801      Jakubec, Jindřich         TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                    166:00 
      9261 LPU5001      Farář, Jaroslav           LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          168:00 
     51204 LLI4702      Peterka, Josef            LLI TJ LOKO LIBEREC                  170:00 
     51813 TUR4802      Kubíček, Zdeněk           TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                    172:00 
      8861 TJP4900      Peterka, František        TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA            174:00 
      8221 TUR5102      Provaznník, Jiří          TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                    176:00 
     51233 VLI4901      Karmazín, Petr            VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC            178:00 
      8720 SOP5101      Jurčák, Karel             SOP TJ Slezan Opava                  180:00 
      8299 VLI5101      Přinda, Oldřich           VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC            182:00 
      9687 NPA5101      Kalibán, Jaroslav         NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA                  184:00 
    515013 VSP5100      Hora, Vlada               VSP USK PRAHA                        186:00 
      8806 SLA4700      Švec, Zdeněk              SLA SKOB STAVIMAT SLANÝ              188:00 
     51904 SBR4701      Blažek, Václav            SBR SKOB Bruntál                     190:00 
     51683 PGP4800      Zelený, Vladimír          PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   192:00 
     53848 TZL4902      Jelínek, Petr             TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        194:00 
      8258 TJN4901      Lukavec, Miloslav         TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.             196:00 
      2097 204XX02      Härtelt, Helmut           204 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL - GER       198:00 
     51706 MKP4700      Koč, Zdeněk               MKP SK METEOR KAČEROV PRAHA          200:00 



    H60  (28)  3.4 km  210 m   9 K  

     51215 PUL4200      Novotný, František        PUL USK SLAVIE UJEP ÚSTÍ N.L.        111:00 
     52159 TEP4400      Aschermann, Michael       TEP TEMPO PRAHA                      114:00 
    352330 SSU4302      Ostřanský, Josef          SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                  117:00 
      9256 LPU4501      Fridrich, Jaroslav        LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          120:00 
      8805 SLA4600      Nosál, Stanislav          SLA SKOB STAVIMAT SLANÝ              123:00 
      9554 CHC4601      Švadlena, Jiří            CHC KOB Choceň                       126:00 
     52766 OOP4401      Nosek, Jiří               OOP TJ OPAVA                         129:00 
     51800 DKP4300      Procházka, Zdenko         DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                132:00 
    501901 203XX01      Conrad, Helmut            203 USV TU DRESDEN - GER             135:00 
     51213 LLI4501      Kraus, Jan                LLI TJ LOKO LIBEREC                  138:00 
      9577 BOV4402      Starý, Břetislav          BOV BOV                              141:00 
     51994 PZR4417      Pospíšil, Jaromír         PZR SKP ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU             144:00 
     53507 SJP4200      Hlavatý, Karel            SJP SLAVOJ PRAHA                     147:00 
    301487 MLA4201      Sklenář, Jan              MLA MLOK MAR.LÁZNĚ                   150:00 
    301345 SJH4201      Gřunděl, Ivan             SJH SLOVAN JINDŘICHUV HRADEC         153:00 
      4545 203XX11      Klaus, Henning Weck       203 USV TU DRESDEN - GER             156:00 
     49651 VBM4410      Bauer, Emil               VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                    159:00 
   2222222 203XX06      Mueller, Rainer           203 USV TU DRESDEN - GER             162:00 
     53527 TJP4300      Provazník, Zdeněk         TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA            165:00 
      7893 ONO4201      Lisý, Jan                 ONO SKOB OSTROV N.O.                 168:00 
     53267 FSP4300      Čadil, Jan                FSP STAVEBNI FAKULTA PRAHA           171:00 
     52665 AOP4201      Sedlář, Vladimír          AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA          174:00 
      8340 LDC4201      Salov, Miroslav           LDC KOB DĚČÍN                        177:00 
     52660 VOV4401      Vlach, Oldřich            VOV VSK VŠB-TU OSTRAVA               180:00 
     53507 SJP4200      Hlavatý, Karel            SJP SLAVOJ PRAHA                     183:00 
     53819 SKM4633      Zajíc, Alois              SKM KOB Směr Kroměříž                186:00 
     51743 VSP4300      Dohnal, Josef             VSP USK PRAHA                        189:00 
      7882 MLA4401      Fišák, Jan                MLA MLOK MAR.LÁZNĚ                   192:00 



    H65  (12)  3.2 km  210 m   9 K  

    500268 SJC3601      Havlík, Jaroslav          SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN               120:00 
      9103 SHK4001      Máslo, Miroslav           SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            126:00 
    416268 LPU3901      Málek, Josef              LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          132:00 
    410733 SCP4100      Rejpal, Petr              SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                  138:00 
      9347 LPU4001      Koudelka, Karel           LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          144:00 
      9823 PHK4101      Rychlý, Rudolf            PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              150:00 
     51700 PGP3800      Attl, Vladimír            PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   156:00 
      9460 PHK3901      Weber, Petr               PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              162:00 
     51763 DKP3800      Ďurčat, Jozef             DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                168:00 
      2089 204XX01      Schmalfeld, Tasilo        204 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL - GER       174:00 
     51410 OCB4101      Bouček, Václav            OCB  Orienteering club České B       180:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               186:00 



     H70  (6)  2.8 km  190 m   9 K  

     51324 TJP3300      Doleček, Karel            TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA            100:00 
     53375 TZL3613      Láznička, Alois           TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        108:00 
      8797 SJP3501      Bláha, Svatopluk          SJP SLAVOJ PRAHA                     116:00 
     51333 TJP3600      Burýšek, Slavomír         TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA            124:00 
     49404 SCP3300      Semorád, Miloš            SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                  132:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               140:00 



     H75  (9)  2.4 km  155 m   8 K  

     52536 SSU2600      Uhmann, Hubert            SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   70:00 
     51974 DCE2200      Cupák, Miloslav           DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE                78:00 
     52350 PGP2700      Macoun, Jindra            PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    86:00 
      9455 PHK3002      Vykysalý, František       PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               94:00 
     52561 SSU3000      Sita, Vratislav           SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                  102:00 
     53321 TZL3125      Valla, Stanislav          TZL SKOB ZLÍN                        110:00 
     52098 PGP2800      Samohýl, Richard          PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   118:00 
     53549 TJP2700      Nemrava, František        TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA            126:00 
     49622 SJP2700      Mack, Zdeněk              SJP SLAVOJ PRAHA                     134:00 



     T2  (40)  2.2 km  145 m   7 K  

      4401 DKP9600      Illner, Vojtěch           DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                  1:00 
     51570 SCP6151      Vrabcová, Jindra          SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                    3:00 
    303923 ZPV9271      Křečková, Lenka           ZPV KOB ŽELEZÁRNY PROSTĚJOV            5:00 
    301427 PTK9400      Hájek, Lukáš              PTK OK POTUČKY                         7:00 
     51177 DCE9550      Procházková, Marie        DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE                 9:00 
    410247 HCE9600      Kettner, Vojtěch          HCE SOKOL HOSTIVICE                   11:00 
     52108 PGP5650      Syslová, Drahomíra        PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    13:00 
    232856 TTR6102      Fiala, Petr               TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ                        15:00 
    255566 PGP9500      Kotecký, Daniel           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    17:00 
    232512 TJN9501      Posselt, Martin           TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.              19:00 
     51356 ODV6350      Hartlová, Blanka          ODV ODV                               21:00 
    331262 BBM9500      Záděra, Pavel             BBM BETA URSUS ORIENT. BRNO           23:00 
     51995 OSN9549      Kamenický, Jeroným        OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.             25:00 
     51105 LPU9351      Knapová, Lenka            LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           27:00 
    301707 LPM6450      Doležalová, Lucie         LPM OK LOKO PLZEŇ                     29:00 
      9952 SJC7253      Zlámalová, Zdena          SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                31:00 
    232243 AOP9451      Peřinková, Petra          AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA           33:00 
    416113 DKP9301      Klaška, Pavel             DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 35:00 
     51288 HCE9400      Kettner, Lukáš            HCE SOKOL HOSTIVICE                   37:00 
    416071 LCE9651      Kunčarová, Jana           LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 39:00 
    352304 SSU9243      Ostřanský, Filip          SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   41:00 
      5588 TUR8450      Palečková, Lucie          TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     43:00 
    232267 KAM9401      Semík, Ondřej             KAM SK KAMENICE                       45:00 
    301292 BBM9600      Ptáček, Pavel             BBM BETA URSUS ORIENT. BRNO           47:00 
     53502 TJP9401      Smolka, Ondřej            TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA PRAHA             49:00 
     52904 STB9801      Ludvík, Matyáš            STB STADION NOVÝ BOR                  51:00 
     53599 VSP9550      Borankova, Karolina       VSP USK PRAHA                         53:00 
    301711 LPM9450      Doležalová, Anna          LPM OK LOKO PLZEŇ                     55:00 
    416349 OCB9501      Bouček, Jakub             OCB  Orienteering club České B        57:00 
     51408 PCB6851      Stluková, Eliška          PCB SKP ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE              59:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                                61:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                                63:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                                65:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                                67:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                                69:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                                71:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                                73:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                                75:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                                77:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                                79:00 



     T4  (83) 4.1 km  275 m   13 K  

    232400 KAM8950      Panochová, Alžběta        KAM SK KAMENICE                        0:00 
    301425 PTK9200      Frey, Martin              PTK OK POTUČKY                         2:00 
    219279 ZAM9351      Kulhavá, Šárka            ZAM OOB SOKOL ŽAMBERK                  4:00 
      9802 SHK7252      Langrová, Monika          SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ              6:00 
    301402 PTK9252      Veselá, Anna              PTK OK POTUČKY                         8:00 
    230663 TBM7658      Klíčová, Kateřina         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 10:00 
      8119 LIT8201      Pavlík, Bronislav         LIT KOB CHEMOPETROL LITVÍNOV          12:00 
    416107 TBM8411      Liščinský, Tomáš          TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 14:00 
      8108 LIT9001      Nerad, Jaroslav           LIT KOB CHEMOPETROL LITVÍNOV          16:00 
     53596 VSP5200      Laciga, Zdeněk            VSP USK PRAHA                         18:00 
    232201 PTK9150      Hájková, Monika           PTK OK POTUČKY                        20:00 
     51151 LPM8500      Šilhavý, Jakub            LPM OK LOKO PLZEŇ                     22:00 
     52121 ODV6300      Hartl, Zdeněk             ODV ODV                               24:00 
    411767 TJN9252      Posseltová, Tereza        TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.              26:00 
     52765 SOP7811      Válka, Jan                SOP TJ Slezan Opava                   28:00 
     49890 PHK6757      Azebová, Martina          PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               30:00 
    219202 SHK8654      Hausvaterová, Pavla       SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             32:00 
     52370 JHB8557      Kuncířová, Kamila         JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod          34:00 
    301370 KPY8600      Kohl, Ondřej              KPY SKOB KRALUPY NAD VLT.             36:00 
      4403 N026800      Janík, Tomáš              N02 NEREG. ÚSTÍ N.L.                  38:00 
      9664 VAM9301      Smutný, Šimon             VAM OOB VAMBERK                       40:00 
      5599 TUR8001      Gomzyk, Andriy            TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     42:00 
     53565 STB9301      Ludvík, Vojtěch           STB STADION NOVÝ BOR                  44:00 
    301132 ZAM9651      Kulhavá, Eliška           ZAM OOB SOKOL ŽAMBERK                 46:00 
      9827 PHK7906      Silný, Ondřej             PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               48:00 
    331476 BBM7850      Ptáčková, Nikol           BBM BETA URSUS ORIENT. BRNO           50:00 
      8982 VRL7601      Kutlvašr, Rudolf          VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ           52:00 
      9387 PHK6552      Kubátová, Iva             PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               54:00 
     53554 LDC9250      Vlčková, Klára            LDC KOB DĚČÍN                         56:00 
    303912 TTR9301      Klusáček, Jan             TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ                        58:00 
    410725 KPY9100      Stránský, Jiří            KPY SKOB KRALUPY NAD VLT.             60:00 
      8115 LIT8951      Neradová, Eva             LIT KOB CHEMOPETROL LITVÍNOV          62:00 
      8868 ROU7504      Simr, Pavel               ROU SKOB ROUDNICE N.L.                64:00 
     51927 TJH7302      Vaněk, Petr               TJH OK TOLAR JINDŘ.HRADEC             66:00 
    301101 DCE9300      Rusý, Tomáš               DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE                68:00 
    211303 VSP7455      Bohata, Jana              VSP USK PRAHA                         70:00 
      9003 VRL9102      Machek, Vojta             VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ           72:00 
     52270 KAM7050      Wdowková, Soňa            KAM SK KAMENICE                       74:00 
    232210 PTK6650      Kamarytová, Martina       PTK OK POTUČKY                        76:00 
    232136 AOP9303      Schuster, Marek           AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA           78:00 
      8992 VRL9101      Krajíček, Václav          VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ           80:00 
      9938 SJC8755      Matušová, Petra           SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                82:00 
      9630 SNA7349      Slavík, Pavel             SNA START NÁCHOD                      84:00 
    232227 PTK9203      Kamaryt, Michal           PTK OK POTUČKY                        86:00 
    502086 DOB7500      Sedlák, Radek             DOB KOB DOBRUŠKA                      88:00 
    232117 RBK6201      Kazda, Bohumil            RBK RADIOKLUB BLANSKO                 90:00 
      9119 SHK7302      Netuka, Martin            SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             92:00 
    416226 CHT8852      Štursová, Michaela        CHT SK CHRAST                         94:00 
      5180 CHA7900      Vokál, Vojtěch            CHA OK CHRASTAVA                      96:00 
    232647 PHK9302      Maňák, Matěj              PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               98:00 
      9971 SJC8754      Špicarová, Michaela       SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN               100:00 
    301628 KAM9100      Semík, Vojtěch            KAM SK KAMENICE                      102:00 
     52029 LBM7362      Korpasová, Ivana          LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno       104:00 
     51993 OSN9339      Kamenický, Tobiáš         OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.            106:00 
    416265 LPU9451      Procházková, Klára        LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          108:00 
      9199 SHK9251      Teplá, Karolína           SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            110:00 
      8768 TRC9102      Szturc, Václav            TRC SKOB BETA Třinec                 112:00 
     52316 LBE9251      Procházková, Zuzana       LBE LOKO BEROUN                      114:00 
    515029 DKL8450      Cabrnochová, Eva          DKL KLUB OB KLADNO                   116:00 
      4402 DKPXX50      Illnerová, Danie          DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                118:00 
      8799 AOP9301      Hadač, Filip              AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA          120:00 
    301546 N0194XX      Klaška, Jan               N01 NEREG. ZNOJMO                    122:00 
    301695 ROU9301      Svoboda, Jakub            ROU SKOB ROUDNICE N.L.               124:00 
    253145 HAR7501      Vokurka, Jan              HAR OK HARCOV                        126:00 
    516641 3019420      Faggyas, Eszter           301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -        128:00 
     53679 VBM8102      Rouš, Pavel               VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                    130:00 
    301351 KPY9001      Frey, Marek               KPY SKOB KRALUPY NAD VLT.            132:00 
      9830 PHK9451      Novotná, Markéta          PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              134:00 
      8959 VRL8704      Flousek, Petr             VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ          136:00 
     51648 VSP7301      Arnost, Kamil             VSP USK PRAHA                        138:00 
      8489 NO5          Najman, Jaroslav          NO5 NEREG. C.LIPA                    140:00 
     51447 TRC7051      Szturcová, Ivana          TRC SKOB BETA Třinec                 142:00 
     45427 3027205      Kisvolcsey, Akos          302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN              144:00 
      9972 SJC8801      Špicar, Petr              SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN               146:00 
      8199 CHA5003      Ševčík, Milan             CHA OK CHRASTAVA                     148:00 
      9161 SHK8552      Stulíková, Barbora        SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            150:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               152:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               154:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               156:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               158:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               160:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               162:00 
                        Vakant                    Vakant                               164:00 



    D16  (69)                       

    301406 JIL9051      Mechlová, Lenka           JIL OK JILEMNICE                       0:00 
    515151 LBE9150      Mezníková, Lucie          LBE LOKO BEROUN                        0:00 
       116 TTR9151      Klusáčková, Zuzana        TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ                         0:00 
     52541 SSU9191      Březinová, Marie          SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                    3:00 
    232355 TBM9151      Šulerová, Pavlína         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                  3:00 
     53334 VIZ9051      Maliňáková, Barbora       VIZ SOKOL VIZOVICE                     3:00 
    301336 KAM9150      Škvorová, Barbora         KAM SK KAMENICE                        6:00 
    410785 LPU9054      Valachová, Martina        LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE            6:00 
    232168 PGP9153      Jelínková, Šárka          PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                     6:00 
    301314 DCE9150      Rusá, Šárka               DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE                 9:00 
      9894 LTU9051      Polzerová, Lenka          LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov                 9:00 
    301310 VRB9051      Králová, Michaela         VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRBNO P.PR.           9:00 
    232238 BSO9152      Beranová, Barbora         BSO KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV                 12:00 
     51104 LPU9051      Bolechová, Anežka         LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           12:00 
     52465 UOL9151      Štrajtová, Štěpánka       UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                     12:00 
    410745 TUR9150      Vytinová, Monika          TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     15:00 
    416008 TAP9159      Műcková, Tereza           TAP KOB TRETRA PRAHA                  15:00 
    416150 VRB9151      Šperlíková, Eva           VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRBNO P.PR.          15:00 
     49695 ABM9151      Muselíková, Vladislava    ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                    18:00 
    301368 DKP9154      Svobodná, Madla           DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 18:00 
     52708 LCE9051      Cahlová, Blanka           LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 18:00 
    301408 BSO9150      Procházková, Monika       BSO KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV                 21:00 
     51474 KRL9051      Sedláčková, Anna          KRL KOMETA KRALOVICE                  21:00 
     53120 TZL9152      Drgová, Markéta           TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         21:00 
      9711 NPA9051      Šmidrkalová, Monika       NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA                   24:00 
      9471 SRK9151      Kosová, Denisa            SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         24:00 
      8991 VRL9151      Kubátová, Zuzana          VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ           24:00 
    233692 3029015      Tibay, Ilona              302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN               27:00 
     51893 ABR9055      Zítková, Lenka            ABR A-team NOVO Bruntál               27:00 
     52710 LCE9052      Hubáčková, Pavla          LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 27:00 
    219291 DKP9155      Seifertová, Magda         DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 30:00 
    301700 PGP9150      Slavíková, Lucie          PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    30:00 
    232178 VRB9050      Krätschmerová, Ivona      VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRBNO P.PR.          30:00 
    307363 KAM9156      Matějková, Zuzana         KAM SK KAMENICE                       33:00 
      9197 SHK9151      Chmelařová, Michaela      SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             33:00 
     52727 UOL9155      Čermáková, Madla          UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                     33:00 
      8798 AOP9051      Hadačová, Tereza          AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA           36:00 
     49401 OOP9050      Kociánová, Michaela       OOP TJ OPAVA                          36:00 
    301266 SJI9055      Boudová, Zuzana           SJI OK JIHLAVA                        36:00 
    301714 LPM9052      Doležalová, Zuzana        LPM OK LOKO PLZEŇ                     39:00 
      9473 SHK9155      Mervartová, Kristýna      SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             39:00 
      9804 SRK9152      Říčařová, Žaneta          SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         39:00 
      8190 CHA9152      Valešová, Jana            CHA OK CHRASTAVA                      42:00 
      9332 LPU9053      Knapová, Jana             LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           42:00 
     49395 TRI9258      Kosová, Barbora           TRI  TJ TŽ Třinec                     42:00 
      9839 PHK9152      Lamichová, Martina        PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               45:00 
     53452 SJI9056      Řezníčková, Tereza        SJI OK JIHLAVA                        45:00 
    416007 TAP9057      Siněňkaja, Táňa           TAP KOB TRETRA PRAHA                  45:00 
    232236 BSO9151      Uhlíková, Tereza          BSO KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV                 48:00 
     51359 SRK9053      Müllerová, Věra           SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         48:00 
     53696 VBM9153      Hojsáková, Martina        VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                     48:00 
     45998 3019117      Koós, Brigitta            301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         51:00 
    301283 SJI9251      Petráčková, Klára         SJI OK JIHLAVA                        51:00 
     53889 VIZ9090      Kršáková, Veronika        VIZ SOKOL VIZOVICE                    51:00 
    232420 KAM9153      Panochová, Anna           KAM SK KAMENICE                       54:00 
    232209 PTK9152      Benáková, Denisa          PTK OK POTUČKY                        54:00 
     52454 UOL9153      Indráková, Adéla          UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                     54:00 
    307796 3019119      Szerencsi, Dóra           301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         57:00 
      9423 PHK9255      Novotná, Tereza           PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               57:00 
     52507 UOL9052      Jakobová, Adéla           UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                     57:00 
     49389 SOP9052      Moravcová, Lucie          SOP TJ Slezan Opava                   60:00 
     53315 TZL9054      Hoferková, Petra          TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         60:00 
     53887 VIZ9191      Kršáková, Marie           VIZ SOKOL VIZOVICE                    60:00 
      8494 BOR9150      Doškářová, Tereza         BOR OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR                63:00 
     51658 PGP9053      Ježková, Dominika         PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    63:00 
     49407 SOP9151      Vyhnálková, Milada        SOP TJ Slezan Opava                   63:00 
    232239 BSO9153      Beranová, Jana            BSO KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV                 66:00 
    232158 TAP9052      Tihonová, Hana            TAP KOB TRETRA PRAHA                  66:00 
     51225 TUR9051      Horáková, Aneta           TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     66:00 



    D18  (64)                       

     52941 AOV8952      Weissova, Lucie           AOV BANÍK FIZA OSTRAVA                 1:00 
      8889 JIL8951      Viková, Vendula           JIL OK JILEMNICE                       1:00 
     51825 TUR8852      Sehnalová, Tereza         TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                      1:00 
    515189 KSU8964      Vozdová, Klára            KSU KVS ŠUMPERK                        4:00 
     52025 ZBM8860      Rambousková, Hana         ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                 4:00 
     49376 ZBM8966      Kabáthová, Eva            ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                 4:00 
    301640 JIL8953      Petrželová, Tereza        JIL OK JILEMNICE                       7:00 
      8926 OSN8852      Hančíková, Hana           OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.              7:00 
     51814 TUR8851      Knoblochová, Jana         TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                      7:00 
      9475 SRK8951      Jirčáková, Martina        SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         10:00 
    416834 TJN8853      Fólová, Martina           TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.              10:00 
      8995 VRL8851      Doležalová, Hana          VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ           10:00 
     45997 3018816      Koós, Diána               301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         13:00 
      9191 SHK8951      Mádlová, Věra             SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             13:00 
     52064 ZBM8870      Štěpánská, Adéla          ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                13:00 
      9186 SHK8851      Teplá, Tereza             SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             16:00 
      7719 TJN8952      Svobodová, Barbora        TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.              16:00 
     53885 TZL8855      Filipová, Zuzana          TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         16:00 
      9415 PHK8851      Machútová, Lucie          PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               19:00 
      9466 PHK8853      Vaculíková, Jana          PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               19:00 
    301211 VRB8953      Hvorecká, Eva             VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRBNO P.PR.          19:00 
      8564 DKP8951      Přecechtělová, Tereza     DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 22:00 
     53324 TZL8851      Polášková, Tereza         TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         22:00 
     52746 UOL8977      Pilcová, Barbora          UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                     22:00 
    232409 DKP8857      Doležalová, Monika        DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 25:00 
      9187 SHK8853      Hypiusová, Tereza         SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             25:00 
    301146 SSU8992      Staňková, Štěpánka        SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   25:00 
     45425 3028811      Ory, Eszter               302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN               28:00 
    515036 LPU8960      Procházková, Michaela     LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           28:00 
     52452 UOL8951      Poklopová, Lenka          UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                     28:00 
     51796 DKP8850      Svobodná, Šárka           DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 31:00 
      8899 KON8989      Hlavová, Jindra           KON KOB Konice                        31:00 
     49388 SOP8852      Moravcová, Zuzana         SOP TJ Slezan Opava                   31:00 
    416154 AOV8954      Šmajstrlová, Hana         AOV BANÍK FIZA OSTRAVA                34:00 
     51986 LBE8950      Kettnerová, Dana          LBE LOKO BEROUN                       34:00 
    253357 LPU8857      Šediváková, Helena        LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           34:00 
     51787 DKP8853      Karochová, Simona         DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 37:00 
      9110 SHK8854      Vlosinská, Barbora        SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             37:00 
     53308 ZBM8852      Borecká, Kateřina         ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                37:00 
      8691 BSO8950      Slavíková, Renata         BSO KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV                 40:00 
      4126 CHA8850      Gorčicová, Barbora        CHA OK CHRASTAVA                      40:00 
      9885 LPU8957      Rousková, Tereza          LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           40:00 
     53615 JHB8952      Králová, Iveta            JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod          43:00 
     52144 OSN8972      Wurzelová, Hana           OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.             43:00 
     53556 PGP8852      Smolková, Kateřina        PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    43:00 
     45240 3018818      Szerencsi, Dóra           301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         46:00 
      9278 LPU8952      Lennerová, Hana           LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           46:00 
      9249 LPU8953      Nádvorníková, Tereza      LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           46:00 
    411918 3028808      Mathe, Fanni              302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN               49:00 
    515171 DKP8950      Bochenková, Ivana         DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 49:00 
    232123 VRB8951      Veličková, Monika         VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRBNO P.PR.          49:00 
    405959 LPU8959      Marešová, Michaela        LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           52:00 
      9355 PHK8852      Balcarová, Jana           PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               52:00 
      9989 SJC8951      Soukupová, Lucie          SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                52:00 
    232733 DCE8851      Bělostíková, Pavla        DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE                55:00 
     52934 HAV8852      Klečková, Lucie           HAV SKOB BANÍK HAVÍŘOV                55:00 
      8898 KON8888      Hlavová, Hana             KON KOB Konice                        55:00 
      7877 MLA8951      Kuncová, Eliška           MLA MLOK MAR.LÁZNĚ                    58:00 
      9353 PHK8855      Azebová, Nina             PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               58:00 
     52335 SJI8956      Kafková, Tereza           SJI OK JIHLAVA                        58:00 
     52973 LBE8850      Hamáčková, Kristina       LBE LOKO BEROUN                       61:00 
      9345 LPU8954      Kiacová, Zuzana           LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           61:00 
      8778 TRC8850      Žabková, Markéta          TRC SKOB BETA Třinec                  61:00 
     51819 TUR8951      Papežová, Anna            TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     64:00 



    D20  (40)                       

      7731 SMB8752      Švábková, Lenka           SMB SIG-MAT MLADÁ BOLESLAV             0:00 
     52339 TZL8658      Otrusinová, Jana          TZL SKOB ZLÍN                          0:00 
      8537 BOR8650      Krafková, Lucie           BOR OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR                 3:00 
      9924 SJC8668      Mikulová, Ada             SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                 3:00 
     51798 DKP8651      Plochová, Dominika        DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                  6:00 
    515102 LPU8654      Duchová, Iveta            LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE            6:00 
      8193 CHA8650      Brozová, Veronika         CHA OK CHRASTAVA                       9:00 
      9082 SJC8665      Uvizlová, Martina         SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                 9:00 
     53293 TRI8657      Martynková, Aneta         TRI  TJ TŽ Třinec                     12:00 
      7791 TUR8651      Hradilová, Jana           TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     12:00 
      8886 JIL8652      Viková, Michaela          JIL OK JILEMNICE                      15:00 
    301587 ZLH8750      Pavlíková, Barbora        ZLH TJ ZLATÉ HORY                     15:00 
     49815 DKP8756      Dlouhá, Marie             DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 18:00 
    515136 LPU8752      Hermanová, Zuzana         LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           18:00 
    232755 3018714      Gyurkó, Fanni             301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         21:00 
      9172 SHK8653      Gazdačková, Michala       SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             21:00 
      7248 DOB8751      Peterová, Věra            DOB KOB DOBRUŠKA                      24:00 
      8865 ROU8750      Betková, Štěpánka         ROU SKOB ROUDNICE N.L.                24:00 
      8774 TRC8751      Mrózková, Ivana           TRC SKOB BETA Třinec                  27:00 
      7785 TUR8751      Horáková, Veronika        TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     27:00 
      9088 JIL8651      Kynčlová, Martina         JIL OK JILEMNICE                      30:00 
     52675 LCE8762      Vlažná, Lucie             LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 30:00 
      9674 VAM8651      Smutná, Pavla             VAM OOB VAMBERK                       33:00 
     52075 ZBM8751      Stratilová, Marie         ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                33:00 
    700003 3018715      Hrenkó, Ivett             301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         36:00 
     46030 3028714      Tas, Katalin              302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN               36:00 
     51473 KRL8751      Sedláčková, Oldřiška      KRL KOMETA KRALOVICE                  39:00 
     52330 ZBM8658      Palátová, Petra           ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                39:00 
     52356 JHB8753      Hrstková, Vladěna         JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod          42:00 
    416287 JIL8754      Prchalová, Ivana          JIL OK JILEMNICE                      42:00 
      8638 DKP8655      Foglarová, Kamila         DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 45:00 
    515153 KON8787      Dittrichová, Petra        KON KOB Konice                        45:00 
      9064 JIL8751      Králová, Tereza           JIL OK JILEMNICE                      48:00 
      9170 SHK8651      Kohoutová, Martina        SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             48:00 
      7853 ABR8651      Bucká, Martina            ABR A-team NOVO Bruntál               51:00 
     53501 UOL8659      Frýdlová, Lenka           UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                     51:00 
     51292 DKP8758      Bochenková, Martina       DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 54:00 
    301629 LPU8753      Mrštíková, Květa          LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           54:00 
     49898 DKP8654      Mališová, Barbora         DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 57:00 
      9235 LPU8653      Juračková, Jana           LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           57:00 



   D21  (116)                       

     49367 KON8277      Smičková, Eva             KON KOB Konice                         2:00 
      9697 NPA7852      Tauchmanová, Ivana        NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA                    2:00 
      9142 SHK8152      Fejlková, Martina         SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ              2:00 
    515011 TBM7956      Macúchová, Zuzana         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                  2:00 
      8807 BOR8054      Topinková, Monika         BOR OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR                 5:00 
    500266 SJC8156      Brožková, Dana            SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                 5:00 
     52223 TZL7653      Pekárková, Eva            TZL SKOB ZLÍN                          5:00 
     51619 VSP7750      Fialova, Pavla            VSP USK PRAHA                          5:00 
    515504 CHT8053      Blechová, Lenka           CHT SK CHRAST                          8:00 
      9333 LPU8151      Klimplová, Zuzana         LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE            8:00 
     51713 MFP7651      Šimšová, Jana             MFP MFF UK PRAHA                       8:00 
    232198 PGP6950      Pavlů, Veronika           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                     8:00 
      8114 LIT8551      Neradová, Alena           LIT KOB CHEMOPETROL LITVÍNOV          11:00 
     51638 PGP7562      Pokorná, Magdalena        PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    11:00 
    515086 TUR8153      Omová, Michaela           TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     11:00 
     52209 TZL8551      Krejčíková, Barbora       TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         11:00 
     52844 JPV8577      Zatloukalová, Lenka       JPV SK PROSTĚJOV                      14:00 
    410727 MFP6850      Tahalová, Lenka           MFP MFF UK PRAHA                      14:00 
    500556 SJC8351      Kalenská, Romana          SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                14:00 
     51149 VSP8054      Matějová, Kateřina        VSP USK PRAHA                         14:00 
    336740 PGP7951      Horová, Lenka             PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    17:00 
     49987 STB8297      Bernášková, Petra         STB STADION NOVÝ BOR                  17:00 
     53211 VBM8558      Dokoupilová, Radka        VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                     17:00 
    253155 VIZ7658      Sikorová, Miroslava       VIZ SOKOL VIZOVICE                    17:00 
      9339 LPU8454      Petrová, Daniela          LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           20:00 
      9428 PHK8569      Panchártková, Jana        PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               20:00 
     51568 SCP8152      Hrazdirová, Iva           SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                   20:00 
     52472 UOL7051      Horčičková, Eva           UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                     20:00 
     51138 CTB8151      Jirků, Kamila             CTB SK Chotěboř                       23:00 
      9212 LPU8552      Fukátková, Pavla          LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           23:00 
    502089 PGP6651      Kožinová, Jana            PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    23:00 
     53635 TAP8463      Kuchařová, Markéta        TAP KOB TRETRA PRAHA                  23:00 
      4212 CHA8050      Kašková, Barbora          CHA OK CHRASTAVA                      26:00 
     52689 LCE7252      Mudráková, Tereza         LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 26:00 
      9557 LPU8359      Škodová, Petra            LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           26:00 
     51676 PGP6652      Tichovská, Hana           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    26:00 
      5177 CHA7750      Hlubučková, Dominika      CHA OK CHRASTAVA                      29:00 
    416264 PHK8255      Erlebachová, Martina      PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               29:00 
     51765 SJI8452      Tvarůžková, Petra         SJI OK JIHLAVA                        29:00 
     51848 TAP8153      Znamenáčková, Helena      TAP KOB TRETRA PRAHA                  29:00 
      9785 DKP8154      Waldová, Lucie            DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 32:00 
      9482 JIL7754      Hrobařová, Lenka          JIL OK JILEMNICE                      32:00 
    515056 PGP8056      Hostomská, Jitka          PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    32:00 
     51781 SHK8150      Stehnová, Zuzana          SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             32:00 
     51270 EKP8350      Maunová, Romana           EKP EKONOM PRAHA                      35:00 
      8113 LIT8352      Bakovská, Jitka           LIT KOB CHEMOPETROL LITVÍNOV          35:00 
      9499 SRK7553      Kuncová, Jana             SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         35:00 
     49546 TEP7850      Mestkova, Lucie           TEP TEMPO PRAHA                       35:00 
      5176 CHA7850      Kašková, Kateřina         CHA OK CHRASTAVA                      38:00 
     51595 EKP7850      Kupcová, Veronika         EKP EKONOM PRAHA                      38:00 
     52295 JAM7253      Kašparová, Šárka          JAM Jamnice                           38:00 
     51175 SRK7952      Dytrtová, Dagmar          SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         38:00 
     45455 301XX11      Wengrin, Ágnes            301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         41:00 
    700006 301XX12      Fekete, Zsuzsa            301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         41:00 
     51689 PGP8658      Tichovská, Martina        PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    41:00 
    515006 TBM7952      Stará, Zdenka             TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 41:00 
      4129 CHA8251      Kadavá, Jana              CHA OK CHRASTAVA                      44:00 
      9077 JIL7752      Malá, Věra                JIL OK JILEMNICE                      44:00 
    515134 LPU7957      Štěrbová, Marta           LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           44:00 
      9915 SJC8559      Ondřejová, Dita           SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                44:00 
      9394 BOR8354      Rufferová, Iva            BOR OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR                47:00 
     51755 DKP8450      Kovářová, Kristýna        DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 47:00 
     51128 LPU7658      Švíglerová, Pavla         LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           47:00 
      9416 PHK8054      Melounková, Lucie         PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               47:00 
     51594 EKP6550      Kunová, Dagmar            EKP EKONOM PRAHA                      50:00 
     53032 JPV8551      Vávrová, Veronika         JPV SK PROSTĚJOV                      50:00 
     51707 PGP8254      Zelená, Lenka             PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    50:00 
      9148 SHK8256      Doležalová, Lenka         SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             50:00 
    301884 151XX03      Desrumaux, Celine         151 VALMO - FRA                       53:00 
      9054 JIL8254      Jiřištová, Zuzana         JIL OK JILEMNICE                      53:00 
     51278 PGP8556      Spurná, Martina           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    53:00 
    416325 PVP7751      Bernátková, Markéta       PVP VSK Přírodověda - orientač        53:00 
      8130 DOB8181      Krásná, Václava           DOB KOB DOBRUŠKA                      56:00 
      7768 DOK6850      Hradecká, Petra           DOK OK DOKSY                          56:00 
     51806 PGP8552      Nováková, Lucie           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    56:00 
     52298 SJI7850      Chudíková, Barbora        SJI OK JIHLAVA                        56:00 
     45119 301XX10      Makrai, Éva               301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         59:00 
    515126 LPU8357      Dočkalová, Martina        LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           59:00 
     51180 PGP8453      Mezníková, Lenka          PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    59:00 
      8952 VRL8353      Knoblochová, Kamila       VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ           59:00 
      1980 201XX01      Hoelzer, Katrin           201 OLV WEIMAR - GER                  62:00 
     51754 LPM7751      Bulenová, Michaela        LPM OK LOKO PLZEŇ                     62:00 
      9448 PHK8055      Šolínová, Lucie           PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               62:00 
      9393 PHK8251      Běhounová, Veronika       PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               62:00 
      8855 LPM8351      Šilhavá, Petra            LPM OK LOKO PLZEŇ                     65:00 
    515167 LPU8557      Krčálová, Veronika        LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           65:00 
    515020 TBM8199      Klechová, Vendula         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 65:00 
     53129 TZL8052      Kurfürstová, Irena        TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         65:00 
     53853 TZL7155      Podmolíková, Dagmar       TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         68:00 
      4211 VLI8150      Šaffková, Kateřina        VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC             68:00 
     53252 VPM7995      Cigošová, Kateřina        VPM KOS SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ               68:00 
     51739 VSP7751      Boumova, Irena            VSP USK PRAHA                         68:00 
    218792 LCE7763      Bencúrová, Jitka          LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 71:00 
      8008 VBM7751      Fučíková, Hana            VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                     71:00 
     51599 VRL7752      Paseková, Vladimíra       VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ           71:00 
      9480 VSP8152      Klichova, Jana            VSP USK PRAHA                         71:00 
      9941 EKP8051      Volfová, Martina          EKP EKONOM PRAHA                      74:00 
     51718 PGP8153      Ryšavá, Vendula           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    74:00 
     51688 PGP8251      Tichovská, Hana           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    74:00 
     52097 PGP7355      Janovská, Petra           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    74:00 
     53598 DCE7450      Svobodová, Jitka          DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVICE                77:00 
     52142 DKP8555      Hrušková, Lenka           DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 77:00 
      7770 PHK8252      Nováková, Kateřina        PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               77:00 
     53546 VSP7551      Horakova, Marie           VSP USK PRAHA                         77:00 
      9207 LPU8352      Víchová, Šárka            LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           80:00 
     49639 SCP8051      Haluzová, Jana            SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                   80:00 
    336701 STB8199      Jedličková, Radka         STB STADION NOVÝ BOR                  80:00 
     51553 TAP8152      Lomáková, Iveta           TAP KOB TRETRA PRAHA                  80:00 
     52673 151XX01      Kotecka, Michaela         151 VALMO - FRA                       83:00 
     45917 301XX13      Szerencsi,, Ildikó        301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         83:00 
      8909 FSP7350      Borovičková, Lenka        FSP STAVEBNI FAKULTA PRAHA            83:00 
      8307 VLI7451      Podrábská, Marie          VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC             83:00 
    500265 SJC8456      Brožková, Radka           SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                86:00 
    232324 VSP7054      Borankova, Kristyna       VSP USK PRAHA                         86:00 
      8857 VSP7652      Arnostova, Katerina       VSP USK PRAHA                         86:00 
     52002 ZBM7951      Gebauerová, Jana          ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                86:00 



    H16  (73)                       

     46116 3029103      Jenes, Geza               302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN                2:00 
     51109 JIL9001      Exner, Jan                JIL OK JILEMNICE                       2:00 
     51822 TUR9004      Franců, Adam              TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                      2:00 
      2245 203XX10      Richter, Theophil         203 USV TU DRESDEN - GER               5:00 
     49881 DKP9000      Betlach, Martin           DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                  5:00 
      9831 PHK9104      Kamenický, Jakub          PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ                5:00 
    410363 LBE9000      Procházka, Pavel          LBE LOKO BEROUN                        8:00 
      9458 PHK9101      Kubát, Pavel              PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ                8:00 
    232031 ZBM9101      Zimmermann, Štěpán        ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                 8:00 
     52712 ADA9001      Věžník, Antonín           ADA SPARTAK ADAMOV                    11:00 
    301633 LPU9110      Procházka, Tomáš          LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           11:00 
     52549 SSU9011      Ostřanský, Josef          SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   11:00 
    301405 BSO9101      Kovář, Tomáš              BSO KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV                 14:00 
     52161 CHT9001      Krejsa, Martin            CHT SK CHRAST                         14:00 
     49438 OOP9000      Melecký, Martin           OOP TJ OPAVA                          14:00 
    232343 RBK9104      Kazda, Adam               RBK RADIOKLUB BLANSKO                 17:00 
     53317 TZL9101      Nečas, Jiří               TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         17:00 
    246837 TZL9015      Popelka, Lukáš            TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         17:00 
     53660 KAM9103      Nešpor, Václav            KAM SK KAMENICE                       20:00 
      8661 TRI9203      Gazda, Viktor             TRI  TJ TŽ Třinec                     20:00 
     51512 VIZ9001      Bednařík, Antonín         VIZ SOKOL VIZOVICE                    20:00 
      9870 CHA9106      Brož, Petr                CHA OK CHRASTAVA                      23:00 
     52703 LCE9001      Slezák, Jiří              LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 23:00 
     51990 OSN9036      Kamenický, Matěj          OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.             23:00 
    232763 3029016      Vellner, Gabor            302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN               26:00 
     53576 VBM9102      Bravený, Vít              VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                     26:00 
    515133 VLI9002      Henych, Tomáš             VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC             26:00 
    307517 3019008      Fehérvári, Zsolt          301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         29:00 
      9196 SHK9102      Chmelař, Lukáš            SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             29:00 
     53489 ZBM9102      Jemelík, Hynek            ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                29:00 
     51502 LCE9003      Valenta, Jan              LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 32:00 
     53354 TZL9012      Krajča, Martin            TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         32:00 
     52583 ZPV9111      Křeček, Jan               ZPV KOB ŽELEZÁRNY PROSTĚJOV           32:00 
    301284 RBK9001      Šesták, Jakub             RBK RADIOKLUB BLANSKO                 35:00 
     53836 TZL9013      Kolárik, Jan              TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         35:00 
    515131 VLI9001      Henych, Ondřej            VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC             35:00 
      9049 JIL9007      Klouček, Tomáš            JIL OK JILEMNICE                      38:00 
    410746 TUR9002      Hyka, Jan                 TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     38:00 
     53396 TZL9011      Láznička, Petr            TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         38:00 
     52709 LCE9102      Vlažný, Jakub             LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 41:00 
     53176 TRI9003      Legerski, Martin          TRI  TJ TŽ Třinec                     41:00 
     52343 TZL9009      Schäfer, Martin           TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         41:00 
    515162 LPU9113      Procházka, David          LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           44:00 
    405973 LTU9201      Petržela, Jan             LTU Lokomotiva Trutnov                44:00 
    405976 SRK9111      Zemaník, Jan              SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         44:00 
    515150 KSU9043      Vozda, Vojtěch            KSU KVS ŠUMPERK                       47:00 
      8769 TRC9003      Szturc, Jan               TRC SKOB BETA Třinec                  47:00 
    416125 TRI9103      Kantor, Ondřej            TRI  TJ TŽ Třinec                     47:00 
     49363 JIL9003      Havlíček, Lukáš           JIL OK JILEMNICE                      50:00 
      9486 SRK9201      Handl, Jindřich           SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         50:00 
      8226 TUR9100      Wolf, Daniel              TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     50:00 
     51301 LCE9101      Hubáček, Jan              LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 53:00 
    515166 LPU9005      Nožka, Radek              LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           53:00 
      9789 LPU9006      Klapal, Jan               LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           53:00 
      9091 JIL9006      Černý, Vojtěch            JIL OK JILEMNICE                      56:00 
    416173 MLA9102      Bína, Martin              MLA MLOK MAR.LÁZNĚ                    56:00 
    301639 PHK9001      Zelenka, Tomáš            PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               56:00 
     49353 JIL9101      Kobrle, Aleš              JIL OK JILEMNICE                      59:00 
      9866 LPU9001      Hovorka, Lukáš            LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           59:00 
    515163 ZBM9005      Nykodým, Miloš            ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                59:00 
      2240 203XX08      Richter, Philippe         203 USV TU DRESDEN - GER              62:00 
      5612 3029001      Kinde, Matyas             302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN               62:00 
    416137 ROZ9100      Daněk, Vojtěch            ROZ OK TOM ROZTOKY                    62:00 
    515191 KSU9141      Hnilica, Přemek           KSU KVS ŠUMPERK                       65:00 
      9843 SHK9103      Funda, Jan                SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             65:00 
     52656 ZLH9101      Strečko, Marek            ZLH TJ ZLATÉ HORY                     65:00 
      8713 AOP9101      Peřinka, Jan              AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ OB OPAVA           68:00 
    301385 DKP9005      Stránský, Vojtěch         DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 68:00 
     52135 LPU9119      Bořil, Petr               LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           68:00 
    910725 101XX01      Arbter, Simon             101 NATURFREUNDE WIEN - AUT           71:00 
      9198 PHK9202      Mikulecký, Jan            PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               71:00 
      9491 SRK9002      Ptáček, Jiří              SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         71:00 
    301422 BSO9102      Švirák, Ondřej            BSO KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV                 74:00 



    H18  (71)                       

    405883 3028807      Lenkei, Zsolt             302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN                1:00 
      9510 SRK8801      Klícha, Martin            SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.          1:00 
     52462 UOL8805      Špacír, Jan               UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                      1:00 
      8766 TRC8901      Sedláček, Michal          TRC SKOB BETA Třinec                   4:00 
      4628 VRB8801      Ondrusz, Martin           VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRBNO P.PR.           4:00 
     52085 ZBM8919      Hájek, Daniel             ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                 4:00 
     52702 LCE8902      Slezák, Zdeněk            LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                  7:00 
       118 TTR8802      Píro, Matěj               TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ                         7:00 
    515127 ZBM8841      Chromý, Adam              ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                 7:00 
     53594 SCP8807      Modrý, Marek              SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                   10:00 
      9504 SRK8902      Dusílek, Adam             SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         10:00 
     51513 VIZ8911      Malý, Ondřej              VIZ SOKOL VIZOVICE                    10:00 
      9498 SRK8905      Pátek, Lukáš              SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         13:00 
      8988 VRL8803      Krajíček, Vojtěch         VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ           13:00 
      8970 VRL8804      Šafránek, Michal          VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ           13:00 
     52320 LBE8904      Štemberk, Adam            LBE LOKO BEROUN                       16:00 
     51820 TUR8902      Kučera, Petr              TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     16:00 
     52470 UOL8801      Zdráhal, Tomáš            UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                     16:00 
    405952 PHK8903      Műller, Martin            PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               19:00 
     53644 TAP8808      Hodek, Michal             TAP KOB TRETRA PRAHA                  19:00 
    301547 VBM8801      Bravený, Adam             VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                     19:00 
     52856 JPV8817      Navrátil, Tomáš           JPV SK PROSTĚJOV                      22:00 
     51675 PGP8903      Lejsek, Tadeáš            PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    22:00 
    303927 TTR8901      Klusáček, Matěj           TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ                        22:00 
     52125 OSN8935      Hruška, Ondřej            OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.             25:00 
     49824 PZR8814      Hladílek, Jan             PZR SKP ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU              25:00 
    515176 SSU8808      Kodeda, Štěpán            SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   25:00 
     46011 3028804      Kerenyi, Mate             302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN               28:00 
     52965 OSN8800      Rajnošek, Matěj           OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO NA M.             28:00 
      9189 SHK8902      Šabatka, Zdeněk           SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             28:00 
     52707 LCE8901      Vlažný, Jan               LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 31:00 
      9464 PHK8802      Panchártek, Jan           PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               31:00 
    232102 VRB8906      Válek, Filip              VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRBNO P.PR.          31:00 
    301412 PTK8805      Kamaryt, Tomáš            PTK OK POTUČKY                        34:00 
      9188 SHK8901      Jirásek, Michal           SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             34:00 
      8989 VRL8901      Daněk, Jáchym             VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ           34:00 
      9385 PHK8902      Kubát, Jan                PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               37:00 
     52450 SSU8802      Poklop, Martin            SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   37:00 
      8765 TRC8803      Trojek, Pavel             TRC SKOB BETA Třinec                  37:00 
     53690 KVS8802      Zbranek, Roman            KVS SKOB KOBRA VSETÍN                 40:00 
      9507 SRK8805      Jirčák, Ondřej            SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         40:00 
     52463 UOL8903      Štrajt, Michal            UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                     40:00 
     52705 JIL8808      Perůtka, Jan              JIL OK JILEMNICE                      43:00 
      8967 VRL8802      Mejznar, Radek            VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ           43:00 
    301212 ZBM8836      Dědic, Filip              ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                43:00 
     45969 3018807      Szabó, András             301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         46:00 
     52935 HAV8801      Sochor, Jan               HAV SKOB BANÍK HAVÍŘOV                46:00 
    515502 TTR8801      Fiala, Martin             TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ                        46:00 
     53289 TBM8907      Pospisek, Marek           TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 49:00 
      8305 VLI8800      Škoda, Jakub              VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC             49:00 
     52136 ZBM8833      Bořil, Tomáš              ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                49:00 
      7878 MLA8801      Kunc, Petr                MLA MLOK MAR.LÁZNĚ                    52:00 
      9847 SHK8908      Havlas, Jan               SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             52:00 
      9670 VAM8802      Klapal, Michal            VAM OOB VAMBERK                       52:00 
    232039 PGP8904      Pavlů, Ondřej             PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    55:00 
    352306 SSU8945      Přikryl, Jan              SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   55:00 
     53318 TZL8801      Nečas, Tomáš              TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         55:00 
      4130 CHA8801      Hradec, Pavel             CHA OK CHRASTAVA                      58:00 
     52706 LCE8803      Cahel, Marek              LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 58:00 
     49686 ZBM8928      Zimmermann, Jakub         ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                58:00 
      7865 KVS8801      Maliňák, Štěpán           KVS SKOB KOBRA VSETÍN                 61:00 
     52550 SSU8943      Benc, Tomáš               SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   61:00 
      9508 VAM8801      Petras, Tomáš             VAM OOB VAMBERK                       61:00 
     49459 BFM8901      Petr, Jiří                BFM SKOB FRÝDEK MÍSTEK                64:00 
      8555 JIL8806      Mališ, Jiří               JIL OK JILEMNICE                      64:00 
      8938 VIZ8901      Hladík, Jiří              VIZ SOKOL VIZOVICE                    64:00 
     49499 BFM8902      Konůpka, Petr             BFM SKOB FRÝDEK MÍSTEK                67:00 
     52551 SSU8841      Král, Vojtěch             SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   67:00 
     52469 UOL8908      Vašíček, Michal           UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                     67:00 
    303917 JIL8803      Tůma, Marek               JIL OK JILEMNICE                      70:00 
    416837 TJN8901      Kobr, Tomáš               TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.              70:00 



    H20  (51)                       

     53534 VRB8602      Žaloudík, Jiří            VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRBNO P.PR.           1:00 
     49616 VSP8612      Flasar, Jan               VSP USK PRAHA                          1:00 
      9909 SJC8703      Beneš, Jan                SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                 4:00 
    301627 VCB8701      Hošek, Radim              VCB TJ OB České Budějovice             4:00 
     51534 CHA8604      Ježek, Lukáš              CHA OK CHRASTAVA                       7:00 
      8247 CHA8605      Vajc, Jan                 CHA OK CHRASTAVA                       7:00 
     52353 JPV8603      Stupal, František         JPV SK PROSTĚJOV                      10:00 
     51290 PGP8703      Fliegl, Ondřej            PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    10:00 
    307292 KSU8701      Kvaka, Ondrej             KSU KVS ŠUMPERK                       13:00 
     52106 PGP8700      Sysel, Ctibor             PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    13:00 
    307504 3028710      Morandini, Viktor         302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN               16:00 
    232148 TAP8705      Purkyt, Jan               TAP KOB TRETRA PRAHA                  16:00 
     49999 TJN8705      Duda, Antonín             TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.              19:00 
     53361 TZL8604      Hradil, Jiří              TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         19:00 
    515483 SHK8702      Šmehlík, Eduard           SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             22:00 
     51821 TUR8701      Kučera, Jiří              TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     22:00 
    860503 203XX05      Leideck, Karsten          203 USV TU DRESDEN - GER              25:00 
      9373 PHK8701      Justa, Pavel              PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               25:00 
     49869 ADA8701      Schmid, Vladimír          ADA SPARTAK ADAMOV                    28:00 
    515130 VLI8601      Henych, Martin            VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC             28:00 
    253358 LPU8605      Lenner, Miroslav          LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           31:00 
     53699 VBM8702      Kočí, Martin              VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                     31:00 
    515193 RBK8605      Henek, Michal             RBK RADIOKLUB BLANSKO                 34:00 
      8759 TRC8700      Bialožyt, Michal          TRC SKOB BETA Třinec                  34:00 
      9558 CHC8603      Pátek, Michal             CHC KOB Choceň                        37:00 
     51807 DKP8605      Vlach, Martin             DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 37:00 
     49324 SOP8608      Hruška, Pavel             SOP TJ Slezan Opava                   40:00 
    515047 TUR8702      Vlček, Martin             TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     40:00 
     52948 AOV8701      Fijtík, Jan               AOV BANÍK FIZA OSTRAVA                43:00 
      9099 JIL8702      Malý, Aleš                JIL OK JILEMNICE                      43:00 
     49478 JIL8703      Černý, Martin             JIL OK JILEMNICE                      46:00 
    416225 ZBM8614      Pracný, Jakub             ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                46:00 
      9281 LPU8608      Kafka, Miloš              LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           49:00 
    515117 ZBM8701      Mazúr, Martin             ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                49:00 
      9354 PHK8602      Balcar, Aleš              PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               52:00 
      9987 SJC8702      Holas, Štěpán             SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                52:00 
     52175 CHT8701      Krejsa, Jan               CHT SK CHRAST                         55:00 
     49839 DKP8700      Axmann, Šimon             DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 55:00 
     53362 TZL8603      Přibyl, Broněk            TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         58:00 
    232321 VBM8603      Hojsák, Ondřej            VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                     58:00 
    336713 CHT8601      Kysilko, Zdeněk           CHT SK CHRAST                         61:00 
      9862 LPU8704      Kopecký, Ondřej           LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           61:00 
     53357 TZL8711      Cetkovský, Petr           TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         64:00 
    232019 ZBM8740      Zelinka, Jiří             ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                64:00 
     52576 SSU8741      Strachota, Petr           SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   67:00 
    416042 TZL8714      Krajča, Tomáš             TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         67:00 
     49634 LPU8602      Bolech, Filip             LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           70:00 
      9511 SRK8701      Samek, Martin             SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         70:00 
     52355 JHB8604      Hrstka, Daniel            JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod          73:00 
     52340 TZL8601      Polášek, Jan              TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         73:00 
      9274 LPU8701      Fiala, Petr               LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           76:00 



   H21  (164)                       

     51609 LCE7708      Zicha, Jiří               LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                  0:00 
      9693 NPA7502      Novák, Jiří               NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA                    0:00 
      9694 NPA7701      Novák, Zdeněk             NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA                    0:00 
     51636 PGP6401      Janovský, Tomáš           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                     0:00 
      9140 SHK7911      Weiner, Jakub             SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ              3:00 
      8411 TZL7007      Pekárek, Evžen            TZL SKOB ZLÍN                          3:00 
     53128 TZL7337      Zlatník, Lubor            TZL SKOB ZLÍN                          3:00 
    515037 VIZ7938      Starosta, Pavel           VIZ SOKOL VIZOVICE                     3:00 
      8301 PGP8301      Hora, Vojtěch             PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                     6:00 
     53769 TUR8103      Váňa, Petr                TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                      6:00 
     51230 VLI7700      Horáček, Michal           VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC              6:00 
     51650 VSP7302      Kucera, Jan               VSP USK PRAHA                          6:00 
     52691 151XX02      Kotecky, Ondrej           151 VALMO - FRA                        9:00 
     51590 JIL7701      Kolín, Jan                JIL OK JILEMNICE                       9:00 
    515087 TUR8002      Oma, Jakub                TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                      9:00 
     53367 TZL6808      Šidla, Jan                TZL SKOB ZLÍN                          9:00 
    504644 203XX03      Kundisch, Wieland         203 USV TU DRESDEN - GER              12:00 
    515503 LLI7502      Peterka, Vojtěch          LLI TJ LOKO LIBEREC                   12:00 
     52754 ODR8400      Bučánek, Antonín          ODR SKOB Odry                         12:00 
      9399 PHK7605      Kadeřávek, Petr           PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               12:00 
    300810 205XX01      Lehmann, Karsten          205 OLV POTSDAM - GER                 15:00 
      8940 TZL8508      Dlabaja, Štěpán           TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         15:00 
    416048 TZL6915      Podmolík, Tomáš           TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         15:00 
     52054 ZBM8242      Brabec, Jaroslav          ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                15:00 
      7871 BSO7801      Pilař, Karel              BSO KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV                 18:00 
     51592 MFP7301      Blahuta, Marek            MFP MFF UK PRAHA                      18:00 
      9360 PHK8005      Černý, Michal             PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               18:00 
      8255 TJN5901      Zuzánek, Zdeněk           TJN TATRAN JABLONEC N.N.              18:00 
     45225 301XX06      Novai, György             301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         21:00 
     52505 NOB7201      Budík, Radek              NOB Sixnumbers Nový Bor               21:00 
     51932 VRB7201      Klech, Richard            VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRBNO P.PR.          21:00 
     51733 VSP6501      Kozak, Petr               VSP USK PRAHA                         21:00 
     51153 LPM5800      Šilhavý, Miroslav         LPM OK LOKO PLZEŇ                     24:00 
      9230 LPU6901      Fencl, Petr               LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           24:00 
      9151 SHK8406      Komanec, Václav           SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             24:00 
    500267 ZBM8507      Palas, Jan                ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                24:00 
     52852 EKP7414      Ondráček, Radim           EKP EKONOM PRAHA                      27:00 
     52481 PLU7917      Otruba, Karel             PLU SOKOL PLUMLOV                     27:00 
     51773 SCP7417      Boudny, Jan               SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                   27:00 
      4771 ZBM8101      Bukovac, Palo             ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                27:00 
     45947 301XX02      Gösswein, Csaba           301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         30:00 
      9337 LPU7907      Hovorka, Jan              LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           30:00 
     51840 PGP6501      Kondrát, Martin           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    30:00 
     29744 PHK7402      Novotný, Radek            PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               30:00 
      8277 DKP8306      Janata, Martin            DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 33:00 
      8129 HAR7301      Martan, Jiří              HAR OK HARCOV                         33:00 
      9698 NPA8001      Antoš, Filip              NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA                   33:00 
     53759 TUR8401      Váňa, Martin              TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     33:00 
    700002 301XX05      Zsebeházy,, István        301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         36:00 
      9982 SJC8202      Kazda, Ondřej             SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                36:00 
     51287 SLP8503      Fišer, Jiří               SLP SK SLAVIA PRAHA                   36:00 
    515104 VSP6800      Pospisil, Vitek           VSP USK PRAHA                         36:00 
      8560 DKP8106      Margold, Martin           DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 39:00 
      2460 PGP7203      Baldrian, Petr            PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    39:00 
     49674 VBM7246      Fučík, Karel              VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                     39:00 
       101 ZBM7207      Zřídkaveselý, Libor       ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                39:00 
     45486 301XX04      Lévai,, Ferenc            301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         42:00 
      4352 SHK8404      Gazdačko, Jan             SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             42:00 
     52221 TZL7135      Žemlík, Pavel             TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         42:00 
      8877 VPM8449      Bouchal, Jiří             VPM KOS SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ               42:00 
     52008 ABM6708      Přikryl, Petr             ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                    45:00 
     51745 PGP7601      Matějů, Luboš             PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    45:00 
     49342 TBM7013      Dvořáček, Petr            TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 45:00 
     52377 VPM7702      Vodrážka, Ondřej          VPM KOS SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ               45:00 
     52290 JAM7600      Besta, Michal             JAM Jamnice                           48:00 
    515111 KSU7940      Halama, Jakub             KSU KVS ŠUMPERK                       48:00 
     52555 SSU8243      Král, Václav              SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   48:00 
      9229 TBM8002      Udržal, Tomáš             TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 48:00 
      9231 LPU6401      Kaplan, Jan               LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           51:00 
     51791 SCP8102      Mrázek, Jan               SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                   51:00 
      8054 TUR8402      Brož, Marek               TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     51:00 
    410337 ZBM8201      Otrusina, Jiří            ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                51:00 
     51980 CHT8001      Matras, Tomáš             CHT SK CHRAST                         54:00 
    515170 LPU7710      Lučan, Vladimír           LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           54:00 
    500580 SJI7313      Prášil, Marek             SJI OK JIHLAVA                        54:00 
    500167 TBM7447      Barrable, Nick            TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 54:00 
     51663 CTB7701      Gregor, Martin            CTB SK Chotěboř                       57:00 
    515015 DKP8211      Janeček, Oldřich          DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 57:00 
      9153 SHK8212      Stulík, Jakub             SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             57:00 
     49689 ZBM8503      Stehlík, Martin           ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO                57:00 
    515179 KSU7945      Turczer, Petr             KSU KVS ŠUMPERK                       60:00 
    500288 LPU8304      Štěrba, Zbyněk            LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           60:00 
     51443 PHK8204      Zvěřina, Petr             PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               60:00 
     53269 TBM7511      Hájek, Ondřej             TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 60:00 
     51803 DKP8200      Procházka, Tomáš          DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 63:00 
     51632 PGP6000      Kožina, Petr              PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    63:00 
     53226 VLI7707      Habán, Ivo                VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC             63:00 
      9000 VRL7702      Polák, Vlastimil          VRL OOS TJ SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ           63:00 
    515404 PGP8409      Šedivý, Jan               PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    66:00 
     51709 PGP7708      Tesař, Pavel              PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    66:00 
    232330 SCP8103      Kovář, Miroslav           SCP OK SPARTA PRAHA                   66:00 
      7981 VSP7700      Mateju, Michal            VSP USK PRAHA                         66:00 
      6429 203XX07      Neumann, Josef            203 USV TU DRESDEN - GER              69:00 
     51797 DKP7911      Mrázek, Jiří              DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 69:00 
    500263 SJC8005      Svihovsky, Jaromir        SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN                69:00 
     52288 STE7401      Tomanek, Daniel           STE SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK               69:00 
      9559 CHC8502      Pešek, Ondřej             CHC KOB Choceň                        72:00 
     52300 DKP7600      Pašek, František          DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 72:00 
     52105 PGP8302      Sysel, Ondřej             PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    72:00 
      9410 PHK8101      Novotný, Tomáš            PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               72:00 
     51637 PGP7506      Pokorný, Ondřej           PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                    75:00 
      9526 PHK7702      Vítek, Tomáš              PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               75:00 
    515024 TUR7900      Šurgan, Štefan            TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     75:00 
      8931 TZL8301      Krejčík, Jiří             TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         75:00 
     51783 DKP8304      Žaloudek, Petr            DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 78:00 
     51611 FSP7800      Princl, Pavel             FSP STAVEBNI FAKULTA PRAHA            78:00 
     52684 LCE7835      Hanslián, David           LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 78:00 
     52545 SSU8349      Strachota, Michal         SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK                   78:00 
      7872 BSO7907      Rambousek, Karel          BSO KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV                 81:00 
    416195 FSP7900      Čech, Jan                 FSP STAVEBNI FAKULTA PRAHA            81:00 
      9133 SHK7601      Hepner, David             SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             81:00 
    515108 VSP6801      Gajda, Jan                VSP USK PRAHA                         81:00 
      9325 LPU7308      Vávra, Jaroslav           LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE           84:00 
      9797 PHK7601      Vítek, Petr               PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               84:00 
    500878 SHK7309      Jedlička, Michal          SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ             84:00 
    515048 TUR8501      Holas, Ondřej             TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     84:00 
      9626 SNA7105      Doucha, Jiří              SNA START NÁCHOD                      87:00 
     53264 TBM7633      Procházka, Jiří           TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                 87:00 
     52212 TZL8002      Slováček, Tomáš           TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         87:00 
     51750 VSP7000      Boranek, Petr             VSP USK PRAHA                         87:00 
     46028 302XX17      Lenkei, Akos              302 BUDAPEST TEAM - HUN               90:00 
     52056 ABM7415      Palát, Petr               ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                    90:00 
    515101 KSU5801      Šrámek, Jaromír           KSU KVS ŠUMPERK                       90:00 
      8020 TUR7603      Baier, Martin             TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                     90:00 
     52296 JAM7100      Košárek, Pavel            JAM Jamnice                           93:00 
      9359 PHK7905      Tihon, Michal             PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ               93:00 
      9525 SRK7807      Potštejnský, Jan          SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV N.K.         93:00 
      8300 VLI7701      Přinda, Lukáš             VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC             93:00 
     51802 DKP8201      Procházka, Jan            DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                 96:00 
     52678 LCE6127      Hubáček, Josef            LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE                 96:00 
     52432 STE8303      Axman, Karel              STE SK SKI-OB ŠTERNBERK               96:00 
     53285 VBM8103      Mazal, Zdeněk             VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                     96:00 
     46002 301XX03      Kovács, Ádám              301 HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM -         99:00 
    515067 FSP7901      Fibír, Tomáš              FSP STAVEBNI FAKULTA PRAHA            99:00 
    515174 TZL8131      Smola, Michal             TZL SKOB ZLÍN                         99:00 
     53335 VIZ7615      Vyoral, Jan               VIZ SOKOL VIZOVICE                    99:00 
     51610 EKP7402      Seidl, Miroslav           EKP EKONOM PRAHA                     102:00 
    515110 PGP8407      Procházka, Jan            PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                   102:00 
      9380 PHK7901      Losman, Petr              PHK OK99 HRADEC KRALOVÉ              102:00 
    515132 VLI6001      Henych, Petr              VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC            102:00 
    301661 JES7502      Pleticha, Richard         JES KOS Jesenice                     105:00 
    500264 SJC7701      Koťátko, Zdeněk           SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN               105:00 
    515082 TUR8406      Kořínek, Jindřich         TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                    105:00 
      4214 VLI8236      Horáček, Ondřej           VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC            105:00 
    515122 JPV8002      Henek, Vladan             JPV SK PROSTĚJOV                     108:00 
      9135 SHK7605      Svoboda, Ondřej           SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVÉ            108:00 
      9962 SJC7010      Zlámal, Petr              SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN               108:00 
     51772 SJI7419      Lauerman, Jan             SJI OK JIHLAVA                       108:00 
     51596 EKP7301      Lebeda, Dušan             EKP EKONOM PRAHA                     111:00 
      7203 HAR7203      Schröter, Pavel           HAR OK HARCOV                        111:00 
      4455 MAS5501      Pilař, Karel              MAS KČT AŠ                           111:00 
    515128 ZBM8506      Rajnošek, Zdeněk          ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BRNO               111:00 
     51833 CTB7902      Hübner, Jan               CTB SK Chotěboř                      114:00 
      9321 LPU7601      Jirásek, Aleš             LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE          114:00 
     53282 TBM8215      Liščinský, Zdeněk         TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                114:00 
      9669 VAM8401      Veverka, Tomáš            VAM OOB VAMBERK                      114:00 
     51786 DKP8000      Hošek, Václav             DKP SK KOTLÁŘKA PRAHA                117:00 
    232139 JAM7800      Holas, Tomáš              JAM Jamnice                          117:00 
     52061 PBM7301      Kheil, Radim              PBM TJ Spartak První Brněnská        117:00 
      8298 VLI7503      Pachner, Pavel            VLI VSK SLAVIA TU LIBEREC            117:00 
      4142 JPV7702      Dávidík, Marian           JPV SK PROSTĚJOV                     120:00 
      9967 NPA6705      Zikmund, Zdeněk           NPA SKLOB NOVÁ PAKA                  120:00 
    515009 TBM8201      Kozák, Osvald             TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                120:00 
    515094 TBM7835      Čech, Radovan             TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno                120:00