MČR klasika finále N.Borne 24.9.2006 19:07
SPORTident výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

 místo    StČí Jméno                      Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



T2  (41)                2.0 km  130 m   6 K                          
                                                1(49)                2(50)               3(138)               4(147)               5(149)               6(100)                    C                                                        

     1    2218 Ostřanský Filip          23:09    2:16    0:00 (1)     5:04    0:00 (1)    12:17    0:00 (1)    17:56    0:00 (1)    20:26    0:00 (1)    22:26    0:00 (1)    23:09    0:00 (1)                                            
               SSU SEVERKA ŠUMPERK               2:16    0:00 (1)     2:48    0:00 (1)     7:13    0:15 (3)     5:39    1:05 (9)     2:30    0:24 (3)     2:00    0:13 (5)     0:43    0:07 (7)                                            

     2    2204 Kettner Lukáš            23:10    3:09    0:53 (11)    6:18    1:14 (3)    13:22    1:05 (2)    17:56    0:00 (1)    20:27    0:01 (2)    22:26    0:00 (1)    23:10    0:01 (2)                                            
               HCE SOKOL HOSTIVICE               3:09    0:53 (11)    3:09    0:21 (2)     7:04    0:06 (2)     4:34    0:00 (1)     2:31    0:25 (4)     1:59    0:12 (4)     0:44    0:08 (9)                                            

     3    2206 Semík Ondřej             23:59    2:19    0:03 (2)     7:20    2:16 (7)    14:18    2:01 (3)    19:12    1:16 (3)    21:18    0:52 (3)    23:18    0:52 (3)    23:59    0:50 (3)                                            
               KAM SK KAMENICE                   2:19    0:03 (2)     5:01    2:13 (17)    6:58    0:00 (1)     4:54    0:20 (2)     2:06    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:13 (5)     0:41    0:05 (4)                                            

     4    2210 Knapová Lenka            24:48    2:43    0:27 (3)     6:09    1:05 (2)    14:19    2:02 (4)    19:13    1:17 (4)    21:58    1:32 (4)    24:04    1:38 (4)    24:48    1:39 (4)                                            
               LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PA              2:43    0:27 (3)     3:26    0:38 (4)     8:10    1:12 (4)     4:54    0:20 (2)     2:45    0:39 (7)     2:06    0:19 (7)     0:44    0:08 (9)                                            

     5    2221 Smolka Ondřej            27:01    2:43    0:27 (3)     6:25    1:21 (4)    15:16    2:59 (5)    20:45    2:49 (5)    23:57    3:31 (5)    26:23    3:57 (5)    27:01    3:52 (5)                                            
               TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA               2:43    0:27 (3)     3:42    0:54 (5)     8:51    1:53 (6)     5:29    0:55 (7)     3:12    1:06 (11)    2:26    0:39 (10)    0:38    0:02 (3)                                            

     6    2226 Klaška Jan               28:45    3:46    1:30 (18)    7:05    2:01 (5)    18:25    6:08 (8)    23:19    5:23 (7)    26:01    5:35 (6)    27:56    5:30 (6)    28:45    5:36 (6)                                            
               N01 NEREG. ZNOJMO                 3:46    1:30 (18)    3:19    0:31 (3)    11:20    4:22 (22)    4:54    0:20 (2)     2:42    0:36 (5)     1:55    0:08 (3)     0:49    0:13 (15)                                           

     7    2228 Smutný Šimon             29:52    2:55    0:39 (7)     7:19    2:15 (6)    17:09    4:52 (7)    22:51    4:55 (6)    26:10    5:44 (7)    29:16    6:50 (7)    29:52    6:43 (7)                                            
               VAM OOB VAMBERK                   2:55    0:39 (7)     4:24    1:36 (6)     9:50    2:52 (12)    5:42    1:08 (10)    3:19    1:13 (13)    3:06    1:19 (22)    0:36    0:00 (1)                                            

     8    2229 Bořil Jan                30:43    3:51    1:35 (19)    8:19    3:15 (13)   20:28    8:11 (19)   25:25    7:29 (11)   28:07    7:41 (10)   29:54    7:28 (8)    30:43    7:34 (8)                                            
               OSN                               3:51    1:35 (19)    4:28    1:40 (9)    12:09    5:11 (27)    4:57    0:23 (5)     2:42    0:36 (5)     1:47    0:00 (1)     0:49    0:13 (15)                                           

     9    2217 Zlámalová Zdena          31:09    5:14    2:58 (27)   10:08    5:04 (21)   18:39    6:22 (10)   24:08    6:12 (8)    27:11    6:45 (8)    30:18    7:52 (9)    31:09    8:00 (9)                                            
               SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČ              5:14    2:58 (27)    4:54    2:06 (15)    8:31    1:33 (5)     5:29    0:55 (7)     3:03    0:57 (9)     3:07    1:20 (24)    0:51    0:15 (19)                                           

    10    2223 Palečková Lucie          31:39    2:58    0:42 (9)     7:33    2:29 (8)    17:02    4:45 (6)    24:09    6:13 (9)    27:45    7:19 (9)    30:39    8:13 (10)   31:39    8:30 (10)                                           
               TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                 2:58    0:42 (9)     4:35    1:47 (10)    9:29    2:31 (11)    7:07    2:33 (19)    3:36    1:30 (17)    2:54    1:07 (19)    1:00    0:24 (31)                                           

    11    2236 Vydra Petr               32:10    2:57    0:41 (8)     9:15    4:11 (17)   19:25    7:08 (12)   25:22    7:26 (10)   28:52    8:26 (11)   31:11    8:45 (11)   32:10    9:01 (11)                                           
               JEN OB JENIŠOVICE                 2:57    0:41 (8)     6:18    3:30 (26)   10:10    3:12 (13)    5:57    1:23 (11)    3:30    1:24 (14)    2:19    0:32 (9)     0:59    0:23 (30)                                           

    12    2225 Křečková Lenka           32:56    2:52    0:36 (6)     7:51    2:47 (11)   18:32    6:15 (9)    26:37    8:41 (14)   29:30    9:04 (13)   32:14    9:48 (13)   32:56    9:47 (12)                                           
               ZPV KOB ŽELEZÁRNY PR              2:52    0:36 (6)     4:59    2:11 (16)   10:41    3:43 (16)    8:05    3:31 (23)    2:53    0:47 (8)     2:44    0:57 (14)    0:42    0:06 (6)                                            

    13    2200 Ptáček Pavel             33:02    4:36    2:20 (26)    9:25    4:21 (18)   20:09    7:52 (16)   26:22    8:26 (12)   29:28    9:02 (12)   32:13    9:47 (12)   33:02    9:53 (13)                                           
               BBM BETA URSUS ORIEN              4:36    2:20 (26)    4:49    2:01 (13)   10:44    3:46 (19)    6:13    1:39 (12)    3:06    1:00 (10)    2:45    0:58 (15)    0:49    0:13 (15)                                           

    14    2246 Dobiášová Hana           33:58    3:06    0:50 (10)    7:56    2:52 (12)   19:37    7:20 (14)   26:24    8:28 (13)   29:57    9:31 (14)   33:05   10:39 (14)   33:58   10:49 (14)                                           
               ROU SKOB ROUDNICE N.              3:06    0:50 (10)    4:50    2:02 (14)   11:41    4:43 (23)    6:47    2:13 (17)    3:33    1:27 (16)    3:08    1:21 (26)    0:53    0:17 (23)                                           

    15    2224 Borankova Karolina       35:30    3:52    1:36 (20)    9:27    4:23 (19)   20:09    7:52 (16)   26:59    9:03 (15)   31:32   11:06 (16)   34:39   12:13 (15)   35:30   12:21 (15)                                           
               VSP USK PRAHA                     3:52    1:36 (20)    5:35    2:47 (20)   10:42    3:44 (17)    6:50    2:16 (18)    4:33    2:27 (24)    3:07    1:20 (24)    0:51    0:15 (19)                                           

    16    2201 Procházková Marie        35:40    7:29    5:13 (33)   12:11    7:07 (27)   22:22   10:05 (21)   28:54   10:58 (18)   32:08   11:42 (17)   34:44   12:18 (16)   35:40   12:31 (16)                                           
               DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVI              7:29    5:13 (33)    4:42    1:54 (11)   10:11    3:13 (14)    6:32    1:58 (14)    3:14    1:08 (12)    2:36    0:49 (11)    0:56    0:20 (28)                                           

    17    2233 Valášek Jan              36:04    8:10    5:54 (35)   13:40    8:36 (29)   22:40   10:23 (23)   29:06   11:10 (19)   32:36   12:10 (18)   35:12   12:46 (18)   36:04   12:55 (17)                                           
               KAM SK KAMENICE                   8:10    5:54 (35)    5:30    2:42 (19)    9:00    2:02 (8)     6:26    1:52 (13)    3:30    1:24 (14)    2:36    0:49 (11)    0:52    0:16 (22)                                           

    18         Matějů Ivan              36:12    4:10    1:54 (23)    8:52    3:48 (14)   19:35    7:18 (13)   27:28    9:32 (16)   31:29   11:03 (15)   35:09   12:43 (17)   36:12   13:03 (18)                                           
               UVP                               4:10    1:54 (23)    4:42    1:54 (11)   10:43    3:45 (18)    7:53    3:19 (20)    4:01    1:55 (21)    3:40    1:53 (31)    1:03    0:27 (33)                                           

    19    2243 Němeček Jan              36:34    6:12    3:56 (30)   17:04   12:00 (33)   26:06   13:49 (27)   31:33   13:37 (23)   34:00   13:34 (20)   35:53   13:27 (19)   36:34   13:25 (19)                                           
               PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                6:12    3:56 (30)   10:52    8:04 (35)    9:02    2:04 (9)     5:27    0:53 (6)     2:27    0:21 (2)     1:53    0:06 (2)     0:41    0:05 (4)                                            

    20    2227 Langrová Monika          37:32    3:22    1:06 (13)    7:47    2:43 (10)   20:26    8:09 (18)   28:22   10:26 (17)   32:39   12:13 (19)   36:25   13:59 (20)   37:32   14:23 (20)                                           
               SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KR              3:22    1:06 (13)    4:25    1:37 (7)    12:39    5:41 (28)    7:56    3:22 (21)    4:17    2:11 (22)    3:46    1:59 (32)    1:07    0:31 (35)                                           

    21    2199 Kunc Jan                 37:42    3:16    1:00 (12)    7:42    2:38 (9)    18:41    6:24 (11)   29:14   11:18 (20)   34:03   13:37 (21)   36:56   14:30 (21)   37:42   14:33 (21)                                           
               BBM BETA URSUS ORIEN              3:16    1:00 (12)    4:26    1:38 (8)    10:59    4:01 (20)   10:33    5:59 (31)    4:49    2:43 (25)    2:53    1:06 (18)    0:46    0:10 (13)                                           

    22    2213 Stluková Eliška          39:47    3:36    1:20 (15)   10:54    5:50 (24)   22:50   10:33 (24)   30:49   12:53 (21)   36:03   15:37 (22)   38:52   16:26 (22)   39:47   16:38 (22)                                           
               PCB SKP ČESKÉ BUDĚJO              3:36    1:20 (15)    7:18    4:30 (32)   11:56    4:58 (24)    7:59    3:25 (22)    5:14    3:08 (28)    2:49    1:02 (17)    0:55    0:19 (27)                                           

    23    2216 Hájek Lukáš              40:10    3:39    1:23 (16)    9:00    3:56 (15)   20:02    7:45 (15)   32:08   14:12 (25)   37:08   16:42 (24)   39:19   16:53 (23)   40:10   17:01 (23)                                           
               PTK OK POTUČKY                    3:39    1:23 (16)    5:21    2:33 (18)   11:02    4:04 (21)   12:06    7:32 (33)    5:00    2:54 (27)    2:11    0:24 (8)     0:51    0:15 (19)                                           

    24    2207 Kunčarová Jana           41:06    4:18    2:02 (24)   10:09    5:05 (22)   22:13    9:56 (20)   31:35   13:39 (24)   36:26   16:00 (23)   40:19   17:53 (24)   41:06   17:57 (24)                                           
               LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVIC              4:18    2:02 (24)    5:51    3:03 (23)   12:04    5:06 (26)    9:22    4:48 (27)    4:51    2:45 (26)    3:53    2:06 (33)    0:47    0:11 (14)                                           

    25    2238 Novotná Klára            43:24    3:40    1:24 (17)    9:42    4:38 (20)   22:25   10:08 (22)   30:55   12:59 (22)   40:05   19:39 (25)   42:41   20:15 (25)   43:24   20:15 (25)                                           
               PHK OK99 HRADEC KRAL              3:40    1:24 (17)    6:02    3:14 (24)   12:43    5:45 (29)    8:30    3:56 (24)    9:10    7:04 (36)    2:36    0:49 (11)    0:43    0:07 (7)                                            

    26    2222 Fiala Petr               44:12    2:44    0:28 (5)    20:33   15:29 (35)   29:50   17:33 (30)   36:34   18:38 (27)   40:17   19:51 (26)   43:19   20:53 (26)   44:12   21:03 (26)                                           
               TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ                    2:44    0:28 (5)    17:49   15:01 (38)    9:17    2:19 (10)    6:44    2:10 (16)    3:43    1:37 (18)    3:02    1:15 (21)    0:53    0:17 (23)                                           

    27    2239 Smržová Pavlína          44:53    4:02    1:46 (21)   10:38    5:34 (23)   25:52   13:35 (26)   34:56   17:00 (26)   40:42   20:16 (27)   43:48   21:22 (27)   44:53   21:44 (27)                                           
               JES KOS Jesenice                  4:02    1:46 (21)    6:36    3:48 (28)   15:14    8:16 (32)    9:04    4:30 (26)    5:46    3:40 (30)    3:06    1:19 (22)    1:05    0:29 (34)                                           

    28    2208 Doležalová Lucie         46:56    3:30    1:14 (14)    9:11    4:07 (16)   28:58   16:41 (29)   37:56   20:00 (28)   42:23   21:57 (28)   45:55   23:29 (28)   46:56   23:47 (28)                                           
               LPM OK LOKO PLZEŇ                 3:30    1:14 (14)    5:41    2:53 (22)   19:47   12:49 (38)    8:58    4:24 (25)    4:27    2:21 (23)    3:32    1:45 (29)    1:01    0:25 (32)                                           

    29    2240 Máchová Veronika         51:37    5:28    3:12 (29)   11:06    6:02 (25)   27:09   14:52 (28)   41:38   23:42 (29)   47:03   26:37 (29)   50:41   28:15 (29)   51:37   28:28 (29)                                           
               JES KOS Jesenice                  5:28    3:12 (29)    5:38    2:50 (21)   16:03    9:05 (33)   14:29    9:55 (35)    5:25    3:19 (29)    3:38    1:51 (30)    0:56    0:20 (28)                                           

    30    2209 Doležalová Anna          55:21    4:09    1:53 (22)   11:59    6:55 (26)   23:55   11:38 (25)   46:51   28:55 (33)   50:36   30:10 (31)   54:37   32:11 (31)   55:21   32:12 (30)                                           
               LPM OK LOKO PLZEŇ                 4:09    1:53 (22)    7:50    5:02 (33)   11:56    4:58 (24)   22:56   18:22 (38)    3:45    1:39 (20)    4:01    2:14 (34)    0:44    0:08 (9)                                            

    31    2237 Šebánková Radka          55:35    5:25    3:09 (28)   12:33    7:29 (28)   30:32   18:15 (31)   42:34   24:38 (30)   49:09   28:43 (30)   53:41   31:15 (30)   55:35   32:26 (31)                                           
               JEN OB JENIŠOVICE                 5:25    3:09 (28)    7:08    4:20 (29)   17:59   11:01 (36)   12:02    7:28 (32)    6:35    4:29 (32)    4:32    2:45 (37)    1:54    1:18 (40)                                           

    32    2220 Posselt Martin           56:08    7:15    4:59 (32)   14:25    9:21 (30)   31:04   18:47 (32)   43:22   25:26 (31)   51:02   30:36 (32)   55:19   32:53 (32)   56:08   32:59 (32)                                           
               TJN TATRAN JABLONEC               7:15    4:59 (32)    7:10    4:22 (31)   16:39    9:41 (34)   12:18    7:44 (34)    7:40    5:34 (33)    4:17    2:30 (35)    0:49    0:13 (15)                                           

    33    2219 Ludvík Matyáš            59:02    8:45    6:29 (36)   16:46   11:42 (31)   41:35   29:18 (36)   51:15   33:19 (34)   54:58   34:32 (33)   58:09   35:43 (33)   59:02   35:53 (33)                                           
               STB STADION NOVÝ BOR              8:45    6:29 (36)    8:01    5:13 (34)   24:49   17:51 (39)    9:40    5:06 (28)    3:43    1:37 (18)    3:11    1:24 (27)    0:53    0:17 (23)                                           

    34    2202 Novák Ondřej             60:58    4:32    2:16 (25)   23:05   18:01 (36)   37:43   25:26 (35)   44:20   26:24 (32)   57:33   37:07 (34)   60:21   37:55 (34)   60:58   37:49 (34)                                           
               TJP OOB SOKOL TROJA               4:32    2:16 (25)   18:33   15:45 (40)   14:38    7:40 (31)    6:37    2:03 (15)   13:13   11:07 (40)    2:48    1:01 (16)    0:37    0:01 (2)                                            

    35    2230 Polívková Kamila         70:27   21:29   19:13 (39)   27:40   22:36 (38)   46:20   34:03 (37)   56:38   38:42 (35)   66:03   45:37 (35)   69:18   46:52 (35)   70:27   47:18 (35)                                           
               PEN PEN OK Reco Spor             21:29   19:13 (39)    6:11    3:23 (25)   18:40   11:42 (37)   10:18    5:44 (29)    9:25    7:19 (38)    3:15    1:28 (28)    1:09    0:33 (36)                                           

    36    2235 Loňková Lenka            73:39    7:08    4:52 (31)   25:10   20:06 (37)   35:21   23:04 (34)   59:46   41:50 (36)   68:08   47:42 (36)   72:45   50:19 (36)   73:39   50:30 (36)                                           
               NO5 NEREG. C.LIPA                 7:08    4:52 (31)   18:02   15:14 (39)   10:11    3:13 (14)   24:25   19:51 (40)    8:22    6:16 (34)    4:37    2:50 (38)    0:54    0:18 (26)                                           

    37    2214 Syslová Drahomíra        75:01   10:17    8:01 (38)   32:26   27:22 (39)   49:46   37:29 (39)   60:06   42:10 (37)   69:28   49:02 (37)   73:48   51:22 (37)   75:01   51:52 (37)                                           
               PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA               10:17    8:01 (38)   22:09   19:21 (41)   17:20   10:22 (35)   10:20    5:46 (30)    9:22    7:16 (37)    4:20    2:33 (36)    1:13    0:37 (38)                                           

    38    2245 Švadlena Michal          81:00    7:37    5:21 (34)   19:37   14:33 (34)   46:34   34:17 (38)   66:34   48:38 (38)   72:25   51:59 (38)   79:51   57:25 (38)   81:00   57:51 (38)                                           
               CHC KOB Choceň                    7:37    5:21 (34)   12:00    9:12 (36)   26:57   19:59 (40)   20:00   15:26 (37)    5:51    3:45 (31)    7:26    5:39 (40)    1:09    0:33 (36)                                           

    39    2211 Bouček Jakub            102:06    9:43    7:27 (37)   16:51   11:47 (32)   31:18   19:01 (33)   89:11   71:15 (40)   98:20   77:54 (39)  101:21   78:55 (39)  102:06   78:57 (39)                                           
               OCB  Orienteering cl              9:43    7:27 (37)    7:08    4:20 (29)   14:27    7:29 (30)   57:53   53:19 (41)    9:09    7:03 (35)    3:01    1:14 (20)    0:45    0:09 (12)                                           

    40    2244 Ashermannová Irena      210:14  130:21  128:05 (41)  144:58  139:54 (41)  175:57  163:40 (41)  192:29  174:33 (41)  203:06  182:40 (40)  208:51  186:25 (40)  210:14  187:05 (40)                                           
               VSP USK PRAHA                   130:21  128:05 (41)   14:37   11:49 (37)   30:59   24:01 (41)   16:32   11:58 (36)   10:37    8:31 (39)    5:45    3:58 (39)    1:23    0:47 (39)                                           


          2212 Kamenický Jeroným         disk   41:43   39:27 (40)   48:09   43:05 (40)   57:06   44:49 (40)   81:14   63:18 (39)   -----                89:41                90:33                                                        
               OSN SKOS NOVÉ MĚSTO              41:43   39:27 (40)    6:26    3:38 (27)    8:57    1:59 (7)    24:08   19:34 (39)                         8:27                 0:52                                                        




Návrat na hlavní stránku