MČR klasika finále N.Borne 24.9.2006 19:07
SPORTident výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

 místo    StČí Jméno                      Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D35B  (14)              3.5 km  210 m   8 K                          
                                                1(33)                2(52)                3(59)               4(136)               5(115)               6(110)               7(147)               8(100)                    C              

     1    1314 Műllerová Zorka          49:04    6:34    0:00 (1)    10:54    0:00 (1)    14:28    0:00 (1)    29:51    0:00 (1)    34:41    0:00 (1)    37:44    0:00 (1)    44:13    0:00 (1)    48:12    0:00 (1)    49:04    0:00 (1)  
               SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KR              6:34    0:00 (1)     4:20    0:12 (2)     3:34    0:00 (1)    15:23    0:00 (1)     4:50    0:00 (1)     3:03    0:00 (1)     6:29    0:00 (1)     3:59    0:20 (5)     0:52    0:05 (4)  

     2    1316 Nykodýmová Monika        53:38    7:31    0:57 (2)    11:39    0:45 (2)    15:30    1:02 (2)    33:12    3:21 (2)    38:33    3:52 (2)    41:51    4:07 (2)    49:07    4:54 (2)    52:46    4:34 (2)    53:38    4:34 (2)  
               TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brn              7:31    0:57 (2)     4:08    0:00 (1)     3:51    0:17 (6)    17:42    2:19 (5)     5:21    0:31 (3)     3:18    0:15 (2)     7:16    0:47 (2)     3:39    0:00 (1)     0:52    0:05 (4)  

     3    1313 Smolková Alena           55:17    7:58    1:24 (3)    13:10    2:16 (3)    16:56    2:28 (3)    34:01    4:10 (3)    39:28    4:47 (3)    43:11    5:27 (3)    50:48    6:35 (3)    54:28    6:16 (3)    55:17    6:13 (3)  
               PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                7:58    1:24 (3)     5:12    1:04 (4)     3:46    0:12 (5)    17:05    1:42 (2)     5:27    0:37 (4)     3:43    0:40 (6)     7:37    1:08 (4)     3:40    0:01 (2)     0:49    0:02 (2)  

     4    1318 Švecová Iva              61:51   13:09    6:35 (9)    18:03    7:09 (8)    21:42    7:14 (5)    39:23    9:32 (5)    44:55   10:14 (5)    48:25   10:41 (5)    56:21   12:08 (4)    60:59   12:47 (4)    61:51   12:47 (4)  
               CHT SK CHRAST                    13:09    6:35 (9)     4:54    0:46 (3)     3:39    0:05 (2)    17:41    2:18 (4)     5:32    0:42 (5)     3:30    0:27 (3)     7:56    1:27 (6)     4:38    0:59 (9)     0:52    0:05 (4)  

     5    1319 Klašková Kateřina        64:03   11:31    4:57 (8)    17:25    6:31 (7)    22:29    8:01 (7)    41:00   11:09 (7)    47:27   12:46 (6)    51:18   13:34 (7)    58:41   14:28 (5)    63:13   15:01 (5)    64:03   14:59 (5)  
               DKP OOB Kotlářka Pra             11:31    4:57 (8)     5:54    1:46 (7)     5:04    1:30 (9)    18:31    3:08 (6)     6:27    1:37 (7)     3:51    0:48 (7)     7:23    0:54 (3)     4:32    0:53 (8)     0:50    0:03 (3)  

     6    1320 Posseltová Romana        65:36    9:12    2:38 (6)    14:24    3:30 (5)    22:10    7:42 (6)    40:54   11:03 (6)    47:29   12:48 (7)    50:59   13:15 (6)    59:36   15:23 (6)    64:35   16:23 (6)    65:36   16:32 (6)  
               TJN TATRAN JABLONEC               9:12    2:38 (6)     5:12    1:04 (4)     7:46    4:12 (13)   18:44    3:21 (7)     6:35    1:45 (8)     3:30    0:27 (3)     8:37    2:08 (8)     4:59    1:20 (10)    1:01    0:14 (11) 

     7    1317 Muselíková Vladislav     66:37   13:31    6:57 (10)   19:42    8:48 (10)   23:22    8:54 (10)   43:12   13:21 (9)    48:18   13:37 (9)    52:31   14:47 (8)    61:24   17:11 (7)    65:40   17:28 (7)    66:37   17:33 (7)  
               ABM KOB MOIRA Brno               13:31    6:57 (10)    6:11    2:03 (9)     3:40    0:06 (4)    19:50    4:27 (10)    5:06    0:16 (2)     4:13    1:10 (8)     8:53    2:24 (9)     4:16    0:37 (6)     0:57    0:10 (10) 

     8    1315 Mrázová Pavla            68:01    9:10    2:36 (5)    15:31    4:37 (6)    22:51    8:23 (8)    42:20   12:29 (8)    48:06   13:25 (8)    52:44   15:00 (9)    62:05   17:52 (8)    67:07   18:55 (8)    68:01   18:57 (8)  
               DCE SOKOL DOBŘICHOVI              9:10    2:36 (5)     6:21    2:13 (11)    7:20    3:46 (11)   19:29    4:06 (8)     5:46    0:56 (6)     4:38    1:35 (10)    9:21    2:52 (10)    5:02    1:23 (11)    0:54    0:07 (8)  

     9    1321 Linková Alena            68:42   11:30    4:56 (7)    19:30    8:36 (9)    23:09    8:41 (9)    44:17   14:26 (10)   51:01   16:20 (10)   56:01   18:17 (10)   64:04   19:51 (9)    67:50   19:38 (9)    68:42   19:38 (9)  
               SUL SLAVOJ SEVEROTUK             11:30    4:56 (7)     8:00    3:52 (12)    3:39    0:05 (2)    21:08    5:45 (12)    6:44    1:54 (9)     5:00    1:57 (11)    8:03    1:34 (7)     3:46    0:07 (4)     0:52    0:05 (4)  

    10    1312 Voborníková Eva          71:42    8:09    1:35 (4)    13:33    2:39 (4)    18:38    4:10 (4)    35:46    5:55 (4)    43:29    8:48 (4)    46:59    9:15 (4)    66:27   22:14 (10)   70:46   22:34 (10)   71:42   22:38 (10) 
               CTB SK Chotěboř                   8:09    1:35 (4)     5:24    1:16 (6)     5:05    1:31 (10)   17:08    1:45 (3)     7:43    2:53 (12)    3:30    0:27 (3)    19:28   12:59 (12)    4:19    0:40 (7)     0:56    0:09 (9)  

    11    1324 Kulhavá Jarmila          77:16   21:18   14:44 (13)   27:32   16:38 (13)   32:18   17:50 (13)   52:14   22:23 (12)   59:35   24:54 (12)   64:58   27:14 (12)   72:49   28:36 (11)   76:29   28:17 (11)   77:16   28:12 (11) 
               ZAM OOB SOKOL ŽAMBER             21:18   14:44 (13)    6:14    2:06 (10)    4:46    1:12 (7)    19:56    4:33 (11)    7:21    2:31 (11)    5:23    2:20 (12)    7:51    1:22 (5)     3:40    0:01 (2)     0:47    0:00 (1)  

    12    1322 Pavelková Michaela       80:05   15:26    8:52 (12)   21:29   10:35 (11)   26:21   11:53 (11)   45:50   15:59 (11)   56:25   21:44 (11)   60:39   22:55 (11)   73:33   29:20 (12)   78:57   30:45 (12)   80:05   31:01 (12) 
               AOP POBO - PŘÁTELÉ O             15:26    8:52 (12)    6:03    1:55 (8)     4:52    1:18 (8)    19:29    4:06 (8)    10:35    5:45 (13)    4:14    1:11 (9)    12:54    6:25 (11)    5:24    1:45 (12)    1:08    0:21 (13) 

    13    1323 Douchová Jaroslava       97:59   14:10    7:36 (11)   22:59   12:05 (12)   30:35   16:07 (12)   54:41   24:50 (13)   61:36   26:55 (13)   69:52   32:08 (13)   89:38   45:25 (13)   96:54   48:42 (13)   97:59   48:55 (13) 
               SNA START NÁCHOD                 14:10    7:36 (11)    8:49    4:41 (13)    7:36    4:02 (12)   24:06    8:43 (13)    6:55    2:05 (10)    8:16    5:13 (13)   19:46   13:17 (13)    7:16    3:37 (13)    1:05    0:18 (12) 


          1325 Mátlová Yvona             disk   47:19   40:45 (14)   60:14   49:20 (14)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                95:42                96:31              
               KSU KVS ŠUMPERK                  47:19   40:45 (14)   12:55    8:47 (14)                                                                                                            35:28                 0:49              




Návrat na hlavní stránku