MČR klasika finále N.Borne 24.9.2006 19:07
SPORTident výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

 místo    StČí Jméno                      Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D20B  (18)              4.7 km  330 m   11 K                         
                                                1(34)                2(54)                3(58)               4(134)               5(116)               6(119)                7(97)               8(107)               9(145)              
                                              10(139)              11(100)                    C                                                                                                                                            

     1    1145 Gyurkó Fanni             62:36    5:45    0:12 (2)    10:49    0:00 (1)    13:13    0:00 (1)    30:49    0:00 (1)    33:22    0:00 (1)    36:37    0:00 (1)    40:34    0:00 (1)    49:49    0:00 (1)    53:19    0:00 (1)  
               301 HUNGARIAN NATION              5:45    0:12 (2)     5:04    0:00 (1)     2:24    0:13 (3)    17:36    1:49 (6)     2:33    0:00 (1)     3:15    0:38 (6)     3:57    0:24 (8)     9:15    2:25 (6)     3:30    0:00 (1)  
                                                58:14    0:00 (1)    61:53    0:00 (1)    62:36    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                
                                                 4:55    0:00 (1)     3:39    0:06 (2)     0:43    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                

     2    1147 Tas Katalin              64:48    8:01    2:28 (7)    13:25    2:36 (7)    16:30    3:17 (5)    32:17    1:28 (4)    35:07    1:45 (3)    37:44    1:07 (2)    41:49    1:15 (3)    50:39    0:50 (2)    54:52    1:33 (2)  
               302 BUDAPEST TEAM -               8:01    2:28 (7)     5:24    0:20 (4)     3:05    0:54 (8)    15:47    0:00 (1)     2:50    0:17 (2)     2:37    0:00 (1)     4:05    0:32 (10)    8:50    2:00 (4)     4:13    0:43 (2)  
                                                60:34    2:20 (2)    64:07    2:14 (2)    64:48    2:12 (2)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:42    0:47 (3)     3:33    0:00 (1)     0:41    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                

     3    1149 Sedláčková Oldřiška      65:36    5:33    0:00 (1)    11:14    0:25 (3)    15:29    2:16 (4)    32:30    1:41 (5)    35:31    2:09 (5)    40:19    3:42 (4)    43:55    3:21 (4)    50:45    0:56 (4)    55:07    1:48 (3)  
               KRL KOMETA KRALOVICE              5:33    0:00 (1)     5:41    0:37 (6)     4:15    2:04 (16)   17:01    1:14 (3)     3:01    0:28 (4)     4:48    2:11 (12)    3:36    0:03 (2)     6:50    0:00 (1)     4:22    0:52 (4)  
                                                61:05    2:51 (4)    64:53    3:00 (3)    65:36    3:00 (3)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:58    1:03 (9)     3:48    0:15 (4)     0:43    0:02 (2)                                                                                                                                

     4    1146 Dlouhá Marie             65:51    5:57    0:24 (3)    11:13    0:24 (2)    13:53    0:40 (2)    31:54    1:05 (3)    34:49    1:27 (2)    37:48    1:11 (3)    41:40    1:06 (2)    50:40    0:51 (3)    55:08    1:49 (4)  
               DKP OOB Kotlářka Pra              5:57    0:24 (3)     5:16    0:12 (2)     2:40    0:29 (5)    18:01    2:14 (9)     2:55    0:22 (3)     2:59    0:22 (3)     3:52    0:19 (5)     9:00    2:10 (5)     4:28    0:58 (7)  
                                                61:00    2:46 (3)    65:02    3:09 (4)    65:51    3:15 (4)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:52    0:57 (7)     4:02    0:29 (8)     0:49    0:08 (7)                                                                                                                                

     5    1166 Betková Štěpánka         73:41    7:10    1:37 (5)    12:51    2:02 (4)    15:14    2:01 (3)    31:36    0:47 (2)    35:22    2:00 (4)    40:58    4:21 (5)    45:08    4:34 (5)    58:49    9:00 (8)    63:21   10:02 (7)  
               ROU SKOB ROUDNICE N.              7:10    1:37 (5)     5:41    0:37 (6)     2:23    0:12 (2)    16:22    0:35 (2)     3:46    1:13 (11)    5:36    2:59 (14)    4:10    0:37 (11)   13:41    6:51 (16)    4:32    1:02 (8)  
                                                69:07   10:53 (6)    72:48   10:55 (5)    73:41   11:05 (5)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:46    0:51 (5)     3:41    0:08 (3)     0:53    0:12 (12)                                                                                                                               

     6    1169 Hradilová Jana           73:47   11:26    5:53 (17)   17:39    6:50 (15)   19:50    6:37 (14)   38:19    7:30 (12)   42:11    8:49 (12)   45:18    8:41 (11)   49:01    8:27 (10)   57:50    8:01 (6)    63:13    9:54 (6)  
               TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                11:26    5:53 (17)    6:13    1:09 (10)    2:11    0:00 (1)    18:29    2:42 (12)    3:52    1:19 (13)    3:07    0:30 (4)     3:43    0:10 (3)     8:49    1:59 (3)     5:23    1:53 (14) 
                                                68:25   10:11 (5)    72:48   10:55 (5)    73:47   11:11 (6)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:12    0:17 (2)     4:23    0:50 (10)    0:59    0:18 (16)                                                                                                                               

     7    1167 Otrusinová Jana          74:10    7:37    2:04 (6)    13:04    2:15 (5)    17:39    4:26 (8)    36:26    5:37 (8)    40:20    6:58 (9)    43:27    6:50 (7)    47:52    7:18 (7)    57:43    7:54 (5)    63:22   10:03 (8)  
               TZL SKOB ZLÍN                     7:37    2:04 (6)     5:27    0:23 (5)     4:35    2:24 (17)   18:47    3:00 (13)    3:54    1:21 (14)    3:07    0:30 (4)     4:25    0:52 (13)    9:51    3:01 (12)    5:39    2:09 (15) 
                                                69:20   11:06 (7)    73:21   11:28 (7)    74:10   11:34 (7)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:58    1:03 (9)     4:01    0:28 (7)     0:49    0:08 (7)                                                                                                                                

     8    1165 Mikulová Ada             75:14    8:18    2:45 (8)    13:39    2:50 (8)    16:44    3:31 (7)    34:20    3:31 (6)    38:10    4:48 (6)    43:42    7:05 (8)    52:21   11:47 (12)   60:30   10:41 (10)   64:50   11:31 (10) 
               SJC SPORTCENTRUM JIČ              8:18    2:45 (8)     5:21    0:17 (3)     3:05    0:54 (8)    17:36    1:49 (6)     3:50    1:17 (12)    5:32    2:55 (13)    8:39    5:06 (18)    8:09    1:19 (2)     4:20    0:50 (3)  
                                                70:32   12:18 (9)    74:28   12:35 (8)    75:14   12:38 (8)                                                                                                                                
                                                 5:42    0:47 (3)     3:56    0:23 (6)     0:46    0:05 (4)                                                                                                                                

     9    1150 Švábková Lenka           75:28    8:37    3:04 (10)   14:59    4:10 (10)   19:05    5:52 (10)   36:56    6:07 (9)    40:05    6:43 (8)    44:12    7:35 (9)    48:48    8:14 (9)    58:37    8:48 (7)    63:11    9:52 (5)  
               SMB SIG-MAT MLADÁ BO              8:37    3:04 (10)    6:22    1:18 (11)    4:06    1:55 (15)   17:51    2:04 (8)     3:09    0:36 (6)     4:07    1:30 (11)    4:36    1:03 (14)    9:49    2:59 (11)    4:34    1:04 (9)  
                                                70:05   11:51 (8)    74:41   12:48 (9)    75:28   12:52 (9)                                                                                                                                
                                                 6:54    1:59 (14)    4:36    1:03 (12)    0:47    0:06 (5)                                                                                                                                

    10    1171 Bucká Martina            76:15    6:55    1:22 (4)    13:23    2:34 (6)    16:43    3:30 (6)    35:01    4:12 (7)    39:26    6:04 (7)    43:05    6:28 (6)    47:21    6:47 (6)    59:02    9:13 (9)    63:57   10:38 (9)  
               ABR A-team NOVO Brun              6:55    1:22 (4)     6:28    1:24 (13)    3:20    1:09 (11)   18:18    2:31 (10)    4:25    1:52 (18)    3:39    1:02 (10)    4:16    0:43 (12)   11:41    4:51 (15)    4:55    1:25 (11) 
                                                71:01   12:47 (10)   75:26   13:33 (10)   76:15   13:39 (10)                                                                                                                               
                                                 7:04    2:09 (15)    4:25    0:52 (11)    0:49    0:08 (7)                                                                                                                                

    11    1170 Brozová Veronika         77:57   10:56    5:23 (15)   22:22   11:33 (17)   25:20   12:07 (17)   43:46   12:57 (16)   47:21   13:59 (16)   50:08   13:31 (14)   53:41   13:07 (13)   63:04   13:15 (12)   67:29   14:10 (12) 
               CHA OK CHRASTAVA                 10:56    5:23 (15)   11:26    6:22 (17)    2:58    0:47 (6)    18:26    2:39 (11)    3:35    1:02 (9)     2:47    0:10 (2)     3:33    0:00 (1)     9:23    2:33 (7)     4:25    0:55 (6)  
                                                73:18   15:04 (11)   77:09   15:16 (11)   77:57   15:21 (11)                                                                                                                               
                                                 5:49    0:54 (6)     3:51    0:18 (5)     0:48    0:07 (6)                                                                                                                                

    12    1168 Gazdačková Michala       78:49    9:09    3:36 (13)   16:11    5:22 (13)   19:44    6:31 (12)   38:44    7:55 (13)   43:04    9:42 (13)   46:20    9:43 (12)   51:01   10:27 (11)   62:09   12:20 (11)   66:31   13:12 (11) 
               SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KR              9:09    3:36 (13)    7:02    1:58 (14)    3:33    1:22 (14)   19:00    3:13 (14)    4:20    1:47 (17)    3:16    0:39 (7)     4:41    1:08 (16)   11:08    4:18 (13)    4:22    0:52 (4)  
                                                73:21   15:07 (12)   77:58   16:05 (12)   78:49   16:13 (12)                                                                                                                               
                                                 6:50    1:55 (13)    4:37    1:04 (13)    0:51    0:10 (10)                                                                                                                               

    13    1151 Martynková Aneta         88:14   10:32    4:59 (14)   16:42    5:53 (14)   19:46    6:33 (13)   36:56    6:07 (9)    40:25    7:03 (10)   58:21   21:44 (16)   62:18   21:44 (16)   71:58   22:09 (14)   76:44   23:25 (14) 
               TRI  TJ TŽ Třinec                10:32    4:59 (14)    6:10    1:06 (9)     3:04    0:53 (7)    17:10    1:23 (4)     3:29    0:56 (8)    17:56   15:19 (16)    3:57    0:24 (8)     9:40    2:50 (10)    4:46    1:16 (10) 
                                                82:40   24:26 (13)   87:20   25:27 (13)   88:14   25:38 (13)                                                                                                                               
                                                 5:56    1:01 (8)     4:40    1:07 (14)    0:54    0:13 (14)                                                                                                                               

    14    1153 Peterová Věra            88:25    8:43    3:10 (11)   15:09    4:20 (11)   18:37    5:24 (9)    42:20   11:31 (15)   46:24   13:02 (15)   49:57   13:20 (13)   54:37   14:03 (14)   68:51   19:02 (13)   73:56   20:37 (13) 
               DOB KOB DOBRUŠKA                  8:43    3:10 (11)    6:26    1:22 (12)    3:28    1:17 (13)   23:43    7:56 (17)    4:04    1:31 (16)    3:33    0:56 (8)     4:40    1:07 (15)   14:14    7:24 (17)    5:05    1:35 (13) 
                                                82:41   24:27 (14)   87:32   25:39 (14)   88:25   25:49 (14)                                                                                                                               
                                                 8:45    3:50 (16)    4:51    1:18 (15)    0:53    0:12 (12)                                                                                                                               

    15    1155 Kohoutová Martina        91:57   11:06    5:33 (16)   22:50   12:01 (18)   25:23   12:10 (18)   46:44   15:55 (17)   50:09   16:47 (17)   57:17   20:40 (15)   62:01   21:27 (15)   73:26   23:37 (15)   79:31   26:12 (15) 
               SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KR             11:06    5:33 (16)   11:44    6:40 (18)    2:33    0:22 (4)    21:21    5:34 (16)    3:25    0:52 (7)     7:08    4:31 (15)    4:44    1:11 (17)   11:25    4:35 (14)    6:05    2:35 (17) 
                                                86:08   27:54 (15)   91:02   29:09 (15)   91:57   29:21 (15)                                                                                                                               
                                                 6:37    1:42 (11)    4:54    1:21 (16)    0:55    0:14 (15)                                                                                                                               

    16    1152 Frýdlová Lenka           94:44    8:48    3:15 (12)   15:57    5:08 (12)   19:07    5:54 (11)   40:24    9:35 (14)   44:00   10:38 (14)   64:26   27:49 (17)   68:20   27:46 (17)   77:52   28:03 (16)   82:52   29:33 (16) 
               UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                 8:48    3:15 (12)    7:09    2:05 (15)    3:10    0:59 (10)   21:17    5:30 (15)    3:36    1:03 (10)   20:26   17:49 (18)    3:54    0:21 (6)     9:32    2:42 (8)     5:00    1:30 (12) 
                                                89:33   31:19 (16)   93:52   31:59 (16)   94:44   32:08 (16)                                                                                                                               
                                                 6:41    1:46 (12)    4:19    0:46 (9)     0:52    0:11 (11)                                                                                                                               

    17    1154 Viková Michaela         113:32   13:30    7:57 (18)   21:12   10:23 (16)   24:35   11:22 (16)   52:08   21:19 (18)   56:09   22:47 (18)   76:34   39:57 (18)   80:29   39:55 (18)   90:02   40:13 (17)   95:45   42:26 (17) 
               JIL OK JILEMNICE                 13:30    7:57 (18)    7:42    2:38 (16)    3:23    1:12 (12)   27:33   11:46 (18)    4:01    1:28 (15)   20:25   17:48 (17)    3:55    0:22 (7)     9:33    2:43 (9)     5:43    2:13 (16) 
                                               104:45   46:31 (17)  112:27   50:34 (17)  113:32   50:56 (17)                                                                                                                               
                                                 9:00    4:05 (17)    7:42    4:09 (17)    1:05    0:24 (17)                                                                                                                               


          1148 Stratilová Marie          disk    8:36    3:03 (9)    14:35    3:46 (9)    20:14    7:01 (15)   37:31    6:42 (11)   40:36    7:14 (11)   44:14    7:37 (10)   48:00    7:26 (8)    -----                -----              
               ZBM SK ŽABOVRESKY BR              8:36    3:03 (9)     5:59    0:55 (8)     5:39    3:28 (18)   17:17    1:30 (5)     3:05    0:32 (5)     3:38    1:01 (9)     3:46    0:13 (4)                                            
                                                -----                64:12                65:08                                                                                                                                            
                                                                     16:12                 0:56                                                                                                                                            




Návrat na hlavní stránku