MČR klasika finále N.Borne 24.9.2006 19:07
SPORTident výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

 místo    StČí Jméno                      Čas                                                                                                                                                                                              



D16C  (27)              2.9 km  245 m   9 K                          
                                                1(47)                2(48)                3(51)               4(133)               5(116)               6(111)               7(145)               8(148)               9(100)              
                                                    C                                                                                                                                                                                      

     1    1060 Petráčková Klára         41:11    3:50    0:00 (1)     7:35    0:00 (1)    11:05    0:00 (1)    21:42    0:00 (1)    24:19    0:00 (1)    29:53    0:00 (1)    33:46    0:00 (1)    38:29    0:00 (1)    40:29    0:00 (1)  
               SJI OK JIHLAVA                    3:50    0:00 (1)     3:45    0:23 (5)     3:30    0:00 (1)    10:37    0:00 (1)     2:37    0:14 (3)     5:34    0:45 (4)     3:53    0:44 (8)     4:43    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:06 (5)  
                                                41:11    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:42    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     2    1020 Matějková Zuzana         46:10    5:08    1:18 (8)     9:07    1:32 (5)    13:17    2:12 (2)    24:41    2:59 (2)    28:43    4:24 (4)    33:56    4:03 (2)    37:05    3:19 (2)    43:28    4:59 (2)    45:26    4:57 (2)  
               KAM SK KAMENICE                   5:08    1:18 (8)     3:59    0:37 (6)     4:10    0:40 (6)    11:24    0:47 (3)     4:02    1:39 (19)    5:13    0:24 (2)     3:09    0:00 (1)     6:23    1:40 (16)    1:58    0:04 (3)  
                                                46:10    4:59 (2)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:44    0:04 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          

     3    1014 Štrajtová Štěpánka       47:25    4:59    1:09 (6)     9:12    1:37 (7)    13:36    2:31 (5)    25:48    4:06 (4)    28:31    4:12 (3)    34:29    4:36 (3)    38:37    4:51 (3)    44:23    5:54 (3)    46:34    6:05 (3)  
               UOL SK UP OLOMOUC                 4:59    1:09 (6)     4:13    0:51 (12)    4:24    0:54 (7)    12:12    1:35 (6)     2:43    0:20 (5)     5:58    1:09 (6)     4:08    0:59 (13)    5:46    1:03 (9)     2:11    0:17 (9)  
                                                47:25    6:14 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:51    0:11 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         

     3    1062 Polzerová Lenka          47:25    5:19    1:29 (10)    8:41    1:06 (3)    14:25    3:20 (9)    28:39    6:57 (11)   31:20    7:01 (8)    36:09    6:16 (5)    39:46    6:00 (5)    44:42    6:13 (4)    46:37    6:08 (4)  
               LTU Lokomotiva Trutn              5:19    1:29 (10)    3:22    0:00 (1)     5:44    2:14 (20)   14:14    3:37 (16)    2:41    0:18 (4)     4:49    0:00 (1)     3:37    0:28 (3)     4:56    0:13 (3)     1:55    0:01 (2)  
                                                47:25    6:14 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:48    0:08 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         

     5    1063 Klusáčková Zuzana        47:44    6:27    2:37 (17)   10:29    2:54 (14)   14:15    3:10 (8)    25:56    4:14 (5)    28:29    4:10 (2)    35:08    5:15 (4)    39:02    5:16 (4)    44:54    6:25 (5)    47:04    6:35 (5)  
               TTR OOB TŘEBÍČ                    6:27    2:37 (17)    4:02    0:40 (7)     3:46    0:16 (2)    11:41    1:04 (4)     2:33    0:10 (2)     6:39    1:50 (14)    3:54    0:45 (9)     5:52    1:09 (11)    2:10    0:16 (8)  
                                                47:44    6:33 (5)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:40    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

     6    1013 Ježková Dominika         48:14    7:22    3:32 (19)   11:33    3:58 (18)   15:32    4:27 (13)   28:25    6:43 (10)   31:22    7:03 (9)    36:46    6:53 (7)    40:08    6:22 (6)    45:21    6:52 (6)    47:25    6:56 (6)  
               PGP SK PRAGA PRAHA                7:22    3:32 (19)    4:11    0:49 (9)     3:59    0:29 (3)    12:53    2:16 (8)     2:57    0:34 (9)     5:24    0:35 (3)     3:22    0:13 (2)     5:13    0:30 (5)     2:04    0:10 (7)  
                                                48:14    7:03 (6)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:49    0:09 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         

     7    1059 Mervartová Kristýna      48:27    5:48    1:58 (15)   10:26    2:51 (13)   14:34    3:29 (10)   26:43    5:01 (6)    29:29    5:10 (5)    37:13    7:20 (8)    40:57    7:11 (8)    45:46    7:17 (7)    47:45    7:16 (7)  
               SHK SLAVIA HRADEC KR              5:48    1:58 (15)    4:38    1:16 (15)    4:08    0:38 (4)    12:09    1:32 (5)     2:46    0:23 (8)     7:44    2:55 (22)    3:44    0:35 (5)     4:49    0:06 (2)     1:59    0:05 (4)  
                                                48:27    7:16 (7)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:42    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

     8    1061 Kociánová Michaela       49:08    4:59    1:09 (6)     9:11    1:36 (6)    13:50    2:45 (6)    27:06    5:24 (7)    30:17    5:58 (6)    36:33    6:40 (6)    40:46    7:00 (7)    46:27    7:58 (8)    48:21    7:52 (8)  
               OOP TJ OPAVA                      4:59    1:09 (6)     4:12    0:50 (11)    4:39    1:09 (9)    13:16    2:39 (10)    3:11    0:48 (11)    6:16    1:27 (11)    4:13    1:04 (14)    5:41    0:58 (7)     1:54    0:00 (1)  
                                                49:08    7:57 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:47    0:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

     9    1037 Sedláčková Anna          51:41    8:37    4:47 (21)   12:12    4:37 (20)   16:38    5:33 (15)   27:52    6:10 (8)    30:59    6:40 (7)    38:17    8:24 (9)    42:12    8:26 (9)    48:43   10:14 (9)    51:00   10:31 (9)  
               KRL KOMETA KRALOVICE              8:37    4:47 (21)    3:35    0:13 (4)     4:26    0:56 (8)    11:14    0:37 (2)     3:07    0:44 (10)    7:18    2:29 (19)    3:55    0:46 (10)    6:31    1:48 (17)    2:17    0:23 (11) 
                                                51:41   10:30 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                 0:41    0:01 (3)                                                                                                                                                                          

    10    1019 Muselíková Vladislav     52:44    5:20    1:30 (11)    9:40    2:05 (10)   15:06    4:01 (11)   28:16    6:34 (9)    31:37    7:18 (11)   38:19    8:26 (10)   42:51    9:05 (10)   49:40   11:11 (11)   51:51   11:22 (10) 
               ABM KOB MOIRA Brno                5:20    1:30 (11)    4:20    0:58 (14)    5:26    1:56 (17)   13:10    2:33 (9)     3:21    0:58 (13)    6:42    1:53 (16)    4:32    1:23 (18)    6:49    2:06 (19)    2:11    0:17 (9)  
                                                52:44   11:33 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:53    0:13 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         

    11    1016 Boudová Zuzana           52:51    4:36    0:46 (4)     9:20    1:45 (9)    13:59    2:54 (7)    28:42    7:00 (12)   31:59    7:40 (12)   38:49    8:56 (11)   43:37    9:51 (11)   49:28   10:59 (10)   52:03   11:34 (11) 
               SJI OK JIHLAVA                    4:36    0:46 (4)     4:44    1:22 (16)    4:39    1:09 (9)    14:43    4:06 (18)    3:17    0:54 (12)    6:50    2:01 (18)    4:48    1:39 (20)    5:51    1:08 (10)    2:35    0:41 (19) 
                                                52:51   11:40 (11)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:48    0:08 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         

    12    1065 Kršáková Marie           53:21    5:10    1:20 (9)    10:19    2:44 (12)   15:49    4:44 (14)   29:40    7:58 (13)   33:31    9:12 (13)   39:34    9:41 (12)   43:58   10:12 (12)   50:13   11:44 (12)   52:32   12:03 (12) 
               VIZ SOKOL VIZOVICE                5:10    1:20 (9)     5:09    1:47 (19)    5:30    2:00 (18)   13:51    3:14 (13)    3:51    1:28 (17)    6:03    1:14 (7)     4:24    1:15 (15)    6:15    1:32 (15)    2:19    0:25 (14) 
                                                53:21   12:10 (12)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:49    0:09 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         

    13    1015 Hubáčková Pavla          55:31    7:00    3:10 (18)   11:10    3:35 (17)   18:50    7:45 (19)   32:59   11:17 (16)   35:42   11:23 (15)   41:36   11:43 (13)   46:05   12:19 (14)   52:03   13:34 (13)   54:37   14:08 (13) 
               LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVIC              7:00    3:10 (18)    4:10    0:48 (8)     7:40    4:10 (24)   14:09    3:32 (15)    2:43    0:20 (5)     5:54    1:05 (5)     4:29    1:20 (16)    5:58    1:15 (12)    2:34    0:40 (18) 
                                                55:31   14:20 (13)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:54    0:14 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         

    14    1067 Vytinová Monika          57:08    4:56    1:06 (5)     8:25    0:50 (2)    18:05    7:00 (18)   32:06   10:24 (14)   35:40   11:21 (14)   41:59   12:06 (14)   46:03   12:17 (13)   53:01   14:32 (14)   56:26   15:57 (15) 
               TUR OOB TJ TURNOV                 4:56    1:06 (5)     3:29    0:07 (2)     9:40    6:10 (26)   14:01    3:24 (14)    3:34    1:11 (15)    6:19    1:30 (13)    4:04    0:55 (11)    6:58    2:15 (20)    3:25    1:31 (22) 
                                                57:08   15:57 (14)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:42    0:02 (4)                                                                                                                                                                          

    15    1018 Krätschmerová Ivona      57:13    5:20    1:30 (11)    8:52    1:17 (4)    13:31    2:26 (4)    36:23   14:41 (18)   38:46   14:27 (17)   45:03   15:10 (17)   48:46   15:00 (16)   53:59   15:30 (15)   56:19   15:50 (14) 
               VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRB              5:20    1:30 (11)    3:32    0:10 (3)     4:39    1:09 (9)    22:52   12:15 (25)    2:23    0:00 (1)     6:17    1:28 (12)    3:43    0:34 (4)     5:13    0:30 (5)     2:20    0:26 (15) 
                                                57:13   16:02 (15)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:54    0:14 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         

    16    1017 Říčařová Žaneta          58:46    4:25    0:35 (2)     9:18    1:43 (8)    13:27    2:22 (3)    25:43    4:01 (3)    31:28    7:09 (10)   44:44   14:51 (16)   49:41   15:55 (17)   55:39   17:10 (16)   58:01   17:32 (16) 
               SRK SOOB SPARTAK RYC              4:25    0:35 (2)     4:53    1:31 (18)    4:09    0:39 (5)    12:16    1:39 (7)     5:45    3:22 (23)   13:16    8:27 (24)    4:57    1:48 (23)    5:58    1:15 (12)    2:22    0:28 (16) 
                                                58:46   17:35 (16)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:45    0:05 (8)                                                                                                                                                                          

    17    1068 Bolechová Anežka         59:46    4:35    0:45 (3)    10:42    3:07 (15)   16:45    5:40 (16)   32:45   11:03 (15)   36:40   12:21 (16)   43:26   13:33 (15)   47:56   14:10 (15)   55:55   17:26 (17)   58:56   18:27 (17) 
               LPU OK LOKOMOTIVA PA              4:35    0:45 (3)     6:07    2:45 (25)    6:03    2:33 (21)   16:00    5:23 (20)    3:55    1:32 (18)    6:46    1:57 (17)    4:30    1:21 (17)    7:59    3:16 (21)    3:01    1:07 (21) 
                                                59:46   18:35 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:50    0:10 (17)                                                                                                                                                                         

    18    1042 Vyhnálková Milada        62:20    5:51    2:01 (16)   11:05    3:30 (16)   16:45    5:40 (16)   36:57   15:15 (20)   41:33   17:14 (19)   49:06   19:13 (20)   53:10   19:24 (19)   59:16   20:47 (19)   61:34   21:05 (18) 
               SOP TJ Slezan Opava               5:51    2:01 (16)    5:14    1:52 (20)    5:40    2:10 (19)   20:12    9:35 (24)    4:36    2:13 (21)    7:33    2:44 (21)    4:04    0:55 (11)    6:06    1:23 (14)    2:18    0:24 (13) 
                                                62:20   21:09 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:46    0:06 (9)                                                                                                                                                                          

    19    1041 Řezníčková Tereza        62:52   14:26   10:36 (25)   19:13   11:38 (25)   24:03   12:58 (24)   38:48   17:06 (23)   42:11   17:52 (21)   48:52   18:59 (19)   53:43   19:57 (20)   59:27   20:58 (20)   62:05   21:36 (19) 
               SJI OK JIHLAVA                   14:26   10:36 (25)    4:47    1:25 (17)    4:50    1:20 (13)   14:45    4:08 (19)    3:23    1:00 (14)    6:41    1:52 (15)    4:51    1:42 (22)    5:44    1:01 (8)     2:38    0:44 (20) 
                                                62:52   21:41 (19)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:47    0:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    20    1066 Hojsáková Martina        64:51   10:33    6:43 (22)   16:03    8:28 (22)   21:09   10:04 (21)   41:06   19:24 (24)   45:38   21:19 (24)   53:00   23:07 (22)   56:52   23:06 (22)   62:01   23:32 (21)   64:04   23:35 (21) 
               VBM VSK MZLU BRNO                10:33    6:43 (22)    5:30    2:08 (21)    5:06    1:36 (15)   19:57    9:20 (23)    4:32    2:09 (20)    7:22    2:33 (20)    3:52    0:43 (7)     5:09    0:26 (4)     2:03    0:09 (6)  
                                                64:51   23:40 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:47    0:07 (10)                                                                                                                                                                         

    21    1021 Műcková Tereza           64:52    5:44    1:54 (13)   11:58    4:23 (19)   22:39   11:34 (22)   37:15   15:33 (21)   40:00   15:41 (18)   46:04   16:11 (18)   50:49   17:03 (18)   59:00   20:31 (18)   63:39   23:10 (20) 
               TAP KOB TRETRA PRAHA              5:44    1:54 (13)    6:14    2:52 (26)   10:41    7:11 (27)   14:36    3:59 (17)    2:45    0:22 (7)     6:04    1:15 (8)     4:45    1:36 (19)    8:11    3:28 (22)    4:39    2:45 (25) 
                                                64:52   23:41 (21)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 1:13    0:33 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         

    22    1038 Škvorová Barbora         67:12    5:46    1:56 (14)   10:02    2:27 (11)   15:19    4:14 (12)   35:03   13:21 (17)   43:15   18:56 (22)   49:26   19:33 (21)   54:16   20:30 (21)   62:30   24:01 (22)   66:20   25:51 (22) 
               KAM SK KAMENICE                   5:46    1:56 (14)    4:16    0:54 (13)    5:17    1:47 (16)   19:44    9:07 (22)    8:12    5:49 (25)    6:11    1:22 (9)     4:50    1:41 (21)    8:14    3:31 (24)    3:50    1:56 (23) 
                                                67:12   26:01 (22)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:52    0:12 (20)                                                                                                                                                                         

    23    1040 Zítková Lenka            69:45   23:42   19:52 (26)   27:53   20:18 (26)   32:35   21:30 (26)   46:22   24:40 (25)   50:09   25:50 (25)   56:23   26:30 (23)   60:10   26:24 (23)   66:48   28:19 (23)   69:05   28:36 (23) 
               ABR A-team NOVO Brun             23:42   19:52 (26)    4:11    0:49 (9)     4:42    1:12 (12)   13:47    3:10 (12)    3:47    1:24 (16)    6:14    1:25 (10)    3:47    0:38 (6)     6:38    1:55 (18)    2:17    0:23 (11) 
                                                69:45   28:34 (23)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:40    0:00 (1)                                                                                                                                                                          

    24    1043 Králová Michaela         73:07   12:26    8:36 (24)   18:00   10:25 (23)   23:05   12:00 (23)   36:48   15:06 (19)   41:40   17:21 (20)   56:41   26:48 (24)   61:42   27:56 (24)   69:54   31:25 (24)   72:16   31:47 (24) 
               VRB SK GYMNAZIUM VRB             12:26    8:36 (24)    5:34    2:12 (22)    5:05    1:35 (14)   13:43    3:06 (11)    4:52    2:29 (22)   15:01   10:12 (25)    5:01    1:52 (24)    8:12    3:29 (23)    2:22    0:28 (16) 
                                                73:07   31:56 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 0:51    0:11 (18)                                                                                                                                                                         

    25    1036 Doležalová Zuzana        81:03    7:28    3:38 (20)   13:26    5:51 (21)   19:42    8:37 (20)   38:33   16:51 (22)   45:30   21:11 (23)   57:09   27:16 (25)   64:02   30:16 (25)   76:07   37:38 (25)   79:59   39:30 (25) 
               LPM OK LOKO PLZEŇ                 7:28    3:38 (20)    5:58    2:36 (23)    6:16    2:46 (22)   18:51    8:14 (21)    6:57    4:34 (24)   11:39    6:50 (23)    6:53    3:44 (25)   12:05    7:22 (25)    3:52    1:58 (24) 
                                                81:03   39:52 (25)                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                 1:04    0:24 (24)                                                                                                                                                                         


          1064 Cahlová Blanka            disk   11:39    7:49 (23)   18:54   11:19 (24)   26:59   15:54 (25)   -----                -----                -----                -----                48:47                53:04              
               LCE SLOVAN LUHAČOVIC             11:39    7:49 (23)    7:15    3:53 (27)    8:05    4:35 (25)                                                                                       21:48                 4:17              
                                                54:19                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:15                                                                                                                                                                                      

          1069 Drgová Markéta            disk   28:30   24:40 (27)   34:35   27:00 (27)   42:02   30:57 (27)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                56:25              
               TZL SKOB ZLÍN                    28:30   24:40 (27)    6:05    2:43 (24)    7:27    3:57 (23)                                                                                                            14:23              
                                                57:27                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 1:02                                                                                                                                                                                      




Návrat na hlavní stránku