Bohemia 2017so 22.07.2017 6:34
Klubová startovní listina E3 SALOMONvytvořeno MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

  Start   StČí        Čip Jméno                       Kategorie   Id databáze    Cel 


0   Vakant                    

   9:30   2008            Vakant                      D40B                        37 
   9:58   2012            Vakant                      H21E                        56 
  10:00   2011            Vakant                      D60                         40 
   9:59   2010            Vakant                      H70                         29 
          2068            Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:50   2009            Vakant                      H16B                        31 
   9:10   2002            Vakant                      D40A                        37 
   9:00   2004            Vakant                      F3                         113 
  11:35   2005            Vakant                      H70                         29 
   9:12                   Vakant                      D10                         28 
  10:18                   Vakant                      D10                         28 
   9:10                   Vakant                      D12A                        25 
   9:59                   Vakant                      D12A                        25 
   9:09                   Vakant                      D12B                        21 
  11:49                   Vakant                      D12B                        21 
  10:21                   Vakant                      D12B                        21 
  11:56                   Vakant                      D14A                        35 
  10:26                   Vakant                      D14A                        35 
   9:26                   Vakant                      D14A                        35 
   9:12                   Vakant                      D14B                        16 
  10:24                   Vakant                      D14B                        16 
   9:00                   Vakant                      D14B                        16 
  11:54                   Vakant                      D16A                        43 
  11:06                   Vakant                      D16A                        43 
   9:42                   Vakant                      D16A                        43 
   9:06                   Vakant                      D16A                        43 
  11:50                   Vakant                      D16A                        43 
  10:22                   Vakant                      D16A                        43 
  10:25                   Vakant                      D16B                        23 
  11:11                   Vakant                      D18A                        26 
  11:46                   Vakant                      D18A                        26 
  11:53                   Vakant                      D18A                        26 
  11:45                   Vakant                      D21A                        26 
  10:35                   Vakant                      D21A                        26 
  11:10                   Vakant                      D21A                        26 
   9:15                   Vakant                      D21B                        43 
   9:08                   Vakant                      D21E                        30 
  11:00                   Vakant                      D35A                        26 
  11:42                   Vakant                      D35A                        26 
   9:08                   Vakant                      D35A                        26 
   9:50                   Vakant                      D35A                        26 
   9:15                   Vakant                      D35A                        26 
  11:35                   Vakant                      D35A                        26 
  11:10                   Vakant                      D40A                        37 
   9:30                   Vakant                      D40A                        37 
  10:20                   Vakant                      D40A                        37 
   9:05                   Vakant                      D40B                        37 
   9:00                   Vakant                      D40B                        37 
   9:40                   Vakant                      D40B                        37 
  11:33                   Vakant                      D45A                        48 
  10:06                   Vakant                      D45A                        48 
  11:30                   Vakant                      D45A                        48 
   9:48                   Vakant                      D45A                        48 
   9:24                   Vakant                      D45A                        48 
   9:27                   Vakant                      D45A                        48 
   9:30                   Vakant                      D45A                        48 
   9:21                   Vakant                      D45A                        48 
   9:03                   Vakant                      D45B                        36 
   9:43                   Vakant                      D45B                        36 
  10:28                   Vakant                      D45B                        36 
  11:18                   Vakant                      D45B                        36 
   9:48                   Vakant                      D50A                        40 
   9:12                   Vakant                      D50A                        40 
  10:28                   Vakant                      D50A                        40 
  11:23                   Vakant                      D50B                        29 
  10:29                   Vakant                      D50B                        29 
   9:41                   Vakant                      D50B                        29 
   9:04                   Vakant                      D55A                        35 
   9:54                   Vakant                      D55A                        35 
  10:24                   Vakant                      D55A                        35 
  11:14                   Vakant                      D55A                        35 
   9:09                   Vakant                      D55A                        35 
  10:30                   Vakant                      D55B                        21 
  12:00                   Vakant                      D55B                        21 
  11:15                   Vakant                      D55B                        21 
  11:00                   Vakant                      D60                         40 
   9:12                   Vakant                      D60                         40 
  11:48                   Vakant                      D60                         40 
  10:24                   Vakant                      D60                         40 
  11:36   2007            Vakant                      D60                         40 
   9:44                   Vakant                      D65                         24 
  11:36   2003            Vakant                      D65                         24 
  10:26                   Vakant                      D65                         24 
  10:48                   Vakant                      D70                         21 
  11:52                   Vakant                      D70                         21 
  11:20                   Vakant                      D70                         21 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F5                         110 
  10:16                   Vakant                      H10                         40 
   9:16                   Vakant                      H10                         40 
   9:28                   Vakant                      H10                         40 
   9:20                   Vakant                      H10                         40 
   9:52                   Vakant                      H10                         40 
   9:24                   Vakant                      H10                         40 
   9:09                   Vakant                      H12A                        25 
  10:19                   Vakant                      H12A                        25 
   9:37                   Vakant                      H12A                        25 
  10:25                   Vakant                      H12B                        29 
  11:43                   Vakant                      H12B                        29 
  11:07                   Vakant                      H12B                        29 
   9:49                   Vakant                      H12B                        29 
   9:58                   Vakant                      H14A                        48 
  10:00                   Vakant                      H14B                        35 
   9:05                   Vakant                      H14B                        35 
  10:35                   Vakant                      H16A                        48 
  11:14                   Vakant                      H16A                        48 
  10:53                   Vakant                      H16A                        48 
  11:41                   Vakant                      H16A                        48 
  11:38                   Vakant                      H16A                        48 
   9:50                   Vakant                      H16A                        48 
   9:15                   Vakant                      H16B                        31 
  11:45                   Vakant                      H16B                        31 
  11:00                   Vakant                      H16B                        31 
  11:40                   Vakant                      H16B                        31 
   9:45                   Vakant                      H16B                        31 
  10:25                   Vakant                      H16B                        31 
   9:48                   Vakant                      H18A                        36 
  11:18                   Vakant                      H18A                        36 
  11:58                   Vakant                      H18A                        36 
  10:38                   Vakant                      H18A                        36 
  11:35                   Vakant                      H18B                        18 
   9:34                   Vakant                      H18B                        18 
  11:57                   Vakant                      H18B                        18 
  11:46                   Vakant                      H18B                        18 
  10:29                   Vakant                      H18B                        18 
   9:50                   Vakant                      H20A                        28 
  11:50                   Vakant                      H20A                        28 
  10:38                   Vakant                      H20A                        28 
   9:46                   Vakant                      H21A                        60 
   9:58                   Vakant                      H21B                        44 
   9:10                   Vakant                      H21B                        44 
   9:06                   Vakant                      H21B                        44 
  11:18                   Vakant                      H21B                        44 
  10:30                   Vakant                      H21B                        44 
  10:44                   Vakant                      H21C                        18 
   9:04                   Vakant                      H21C                        18 
  11:44                   Vakant                      H21C                        18 
  10:30                   Vakant                      H35A                        22 
   9:10                   Vakant                      H35A                        22 
   9:18                   Vakant                      H35A                        22 
  11:42                   Vakant                      H35A                        22 
  11:51                   Vakant                      H35B                        20 
  11:42                   Vakant                      H35B                        20 
   9:08                   Vakant                      H40A                        47 
  10:16                   Vakant                      H40A                        47 
   9:44                   Vakant                      H40A                        47 
   9:12                   Vakant                      H40A                        47 
  11:55   2071            Vakant                      H40B                        26 
   9:14   2072            Vakant                      H40B                        26 
   9:07                   Vakant                      H40B                        26 
  10:29                   Vakant                      H45A                        61 
  11:20                   Vakant                      H45A                        61 
   9:56                   Vakant                      H45A                        61 
   9:29                   Vakant                      H45A                        61 
  11:53                   Vakant                      H45A                        61 
   9:02                   Vakant                      H45A                        61 
  10:40                   Vakant                      H45B                        19 
  12:00                   Vakant                      H45B                        19 
  11:57                   Vakant                      H50A                        60 
  11:00                   Vakant                      H50A                        60 
  10:12                   Vakant                      H50A                        60 
  11:27                   Vakant                      H50A                        60 
  10:42                   Vakant                      H50A                        60 
   9:30                   Vakant                      H50A                        60 
   9:03                   Vakant                      H50A                        60 
  10:58                   Vakant                      H50B                        28 
  11:04                   Vakant                      H55A                        54 
  10:37                   Vakant                      H55A                        54 
   9:58                   Vakant                      H55A                        54 
  11:49                   Vakant                      H55A                        54 
   9:45                   Vakant                      H55B                        22 
   9:05                   Vakant                      H55B                        22 
  10:25                   Vakant                      H55B                        22 
  11:08   2001            Vakant                      H60A                        43 
   9:36                   Vakant                      H60A                        43 
  11:16                   Vakant                      H60A                        43 
  11:58                   Vakant                      H60B                        17 
  10:19                   Vakant                      H60B                        17 
   9:02                   Vakant                      H60B                        17 
  10:11                   Vakant                      H65A                        41 
   9:43                   Vakant                      H65A                        41 
  10:23                   Vakant                      H65B                        25 
   9:48                   Vakant                      H65B                        25 
   9:13                   Vakant                      H65B                        25 
  11:17                   Vakant                      H70                         29 
  11:53                   Vakant                      H70                         29 
  11:47                   Vakant                      H70                         29 
  10:47                   Vakant                      H70                         29 
  10:38                   Vakant                      H75                         19 
  11:14                   Vakant                      H75                         19 
  11:50                   Vakant                      H75                         19 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
  10:09                   Vakant                      D18B                         9 
  11:49                   Vakant                      D18B                         9 
  12:00                   Vakant                      D20A                        32 
   9:00                   Vakant                      D20A                        32 
   9:42                   Vakant                      D20A                        32 
  11:54                   Vakant                      D20A                        32 
  11:06                   Vakant                      D20A                        32 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T-OPEN                      34 
   9:05                   Vakant                      D16B                        23 
  10:32                   Vakant                      D35A                        26 
   9:01                   Vakant                      D35B                        17 
  10:27                   Vakant                      D45A                        48 
  11:49                   Vakant                      H12B                        29 
   9:13                   Vakant                      H12B                        29 
   9:46   2006            Vakant                      H21B                        44 
  10:50                   Vakant                      H45A                        61 
  11:58                   Vakant                      D12A                        25 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00                   Vakant                      F3                         113 
  11:57                   Vakant                      H12A                        25 
  12:00                   Vakant                      H50A                        60 
   9:00                   Vakant                      T10                         59 
          3000            Vakant                      D18A                        26 
   9:00   3001            Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00   3002            Vakant                      T10P                        62 
          3003            Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00   3004            Vakant                      T10                         59 
   9:00   3005            Vakant                      T10P                        62 
   9:00   3006            Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00   3007            Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00   3008            Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00   3009            Vakant                      F5                         110 
          3010            Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:19   3011            Vakant                      H21E                        56 
          3012            Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00   3013            Vakant                      F3                         113 
          3014            Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00   3015            Vakant                      F3                         113 
   9:00   3016            Vakant                      F3                         113 
          3017            Vakant                      H21A                        60 
   9:00   3018            Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:50   3019            Vakant                      D21E                        30 
  11:13   3020            Vakant                      H21A                        60 
          3021            Vakant                      H21A                        60 
          3022            Vakant                      D21B                        43 
          3023            Vakant                      H21E                        56 
   9:16   3024            Vakant                      H21E                        56 
  10:34   3025            Vakant                      H14A                        48 
   9:16   3026            Vakant                      H40A                        47 
          3027            Vakant                      F5                         110 
  10:32   3028            Vakant                      D21E                        30 
  11:10   3029            Vakant                      H21E                        56 
   9:00   3030            Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00   3031            Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:00   2067            Vakant                      F5                         110 
   9:48   2069            Vakant                      D10                         28 



101 101 LOST SHENTON PARK AUS 

  10:59      3    1931394 Anthea Feaver               D55A        1015900         35 
  11:35      5    9005350 Bruce Bowen                 H65A        1015200         41 
  11:29      4    2038399 Liz Abbott                  D55A        1015800         35 
  10:55      1    1391615 Matthews Richard            H65A        1015100         41 
  10:53      2    1400711 Nicole Davis                D45B        1016900         36 



121 121 OJE WAPPLER       AUT 

  10:18      6    2078972 Ecke-Wihan Sonja            D45A        1217200         48 



122 122 HSV RIED          AUT 

   9:00      8     863068 Haider Anna                 F3          1225600        113 
  11:36      7    1500223 Hones Sepp                  H60A        1225400         43 



151 151 C.O. LIÉGE        BEL 

  10:16     12    7205515 Florin Jacques              H55A        1516100         54 
   9:12     11    2046059 Leyimangoye Judith          D35B        1518000         17 
  10:04     13    7402610 Martos Sanchez Felipe       H55A        1515901         54 
  10:28      9    7763014 Pierlot André               H55A        1515900         54 
   9:24     10    2089828 Pierlot Elvire              D10         1510700         28 



152 152 ASUB ORIENTATION  BEL 

  11:19     33    1407851 Beles Milan                 H55A        1525900         54 
  10:33     16     228339 Blanche Marie-christine     D65         1524800         24 
  11:07     27    9201734 Bruylant Dominique          H55A        1525800         54 
   9:00     28     219832 Bruylant Yoline             T-OPEN      1529700         34 
  11:24     26    1960502 Buelens Jenny               D50A        1526000         40 
  10:56     36      49068 Clausi Carla                D50A        1526300         40 
  10:36     43    9540107 Colson Caty                 D60         1525400         40 
  11:33     35    9632012 Darimont Didier             H50A        1526300         60 
  10:55     41      49074 Drabs Laurence              D40A        1527500         37 
  10:57     31    1251959 Duyck An                    D45A        1525900         48 
  11:11     32    2102251 Flament Jacques             H70         1524500         29 
  10:36     38      49032 Fronhoffs Alistair          H40A        1527400         47 
  10:26     39      49035 Fronhoffs Gaëlle            D16A        1520200         43 
  10:27     40      49036 Fronhoffs Lyna              D12A        1520600         25 
  10:47     37      77060 Gillet Christian            H45A        1526400         61 
  10:48     34    9011960 Govaerts Bernadette         D50A        1526000         40 
  10:40     14    9560310 Hofmans Jacques             H60A        1525600         43 
  11:51     42    9520606 Krier Francis               H65A        1525200         41 
  11:04     25      49025 Lambeau Carine              D50A        1526000         40 
  11:34     44     344772 Mercier Didier              H50B        1526400         28 
  11:48     45      49055 Mols Pierre                 H60A        1525400         43 
  11:44     22      49072 Muyllaert Claire            D50A        1525700         40 
  10:47     17      49054 Naeije Nicole               D65         1525150         24 
  11:00     23    1301922 Parmentier Pierre           H60A        1524800         43 
  10:54     20      49022 Roth Matthieu               H21C        1528300         18 
  11:16     29      49028 Rouserez Annick             D50A        1526200         40 
  11:46     18      49037 Taelemans Philippe          H55A        1526200         54 
   9:00     30      49029 Theunckens Joëlle           F3          1525800        113 
  10:23     19      49024 Thienpondt Léonard          H65A        1525100         41 
  10:46     21      49023 Thienpondt Marie            D35A        1528200         26 
  11:41     15    1393109 Van der Cruys Jean-pierre   H75         1524200         19 
  10:55     24      49024 Vandemeulebroek Marc        H55A        1526000         54 
  11:34     46     228334 Veldekens François          H21A        1528300         60 



153 153 TROL              BEL 

   9:43     52    1001930 Bourgonjon Ellen            D35A        1537900         26 
  10:12     49    1409488 De Clercq Rune              H12A        1530500         25 
   9:24     54    1001928 De Mits Noor                D12A        1530600         25 
   9:56     55    1001927 De Mits Thor                H10         1530700         40 
   9:00     56    1001929 De Mits Viek                T10P        1531000         62 
   9:34     53    1001931 De Mits Wolf                H14A        1530400         48 
  10:11     51    1001926 De Mits Yves                H45A        1537000         61 
   9:15     50    1409487 Deschepper Ellen            D40B        1537700         37 
  10:02     48    1006679 Peeters Andre               H65B        1534800         25 
            57    1199256 Van Bealen Michael          H21A        1539200         60 



154 154 KOL               BEL 

  10:49     60    2068651 Aerden Eske                 D18B        1540000          9 
  11:30     58    2068652 Aerden Frank                H45B        1546900         19 
  10:32     61    2068653 Aerden Torben               H10         1540700         40 
  11:12     59    1411001 Delanghe Anne-marie         D45A        1547000         48 



155 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN  BEL 

   9:25     69    8633667 Franssen Desmond            H21E        1558400         56 
  10:19     65     851221 Franssen Winston            H21A        1558500         60 
   9:59     62    7001003 Gysen Kelly                 D21B        1559000         43 
   9:49     64    7002030 Hoekx Jeroen                H21A        1558600         60 
   9:00     68    9840801 Houben Ellen                F3          1558400        113 
   9:40     63     701728 Marien Bert                 H21A        1558400         60 
            70    8644889 Serrallonga Arques Anna     D21E        1558900         30 
   9:31     67     850830 Van der Kleij Thomas        H21E        1558500         56 
  10:43     66    7207280 Vermonden Annelies          D21C        1558700         20 



156 156 HAMOK             BEL 

  11:26     71     144447 Deferme Miel                H20A        1569800         28 
  11:08     47    2010282 Keuppens Wout               H20A        1569800         28 
  11:44     73    2010282 Keuppens Wout               H20A        1569800         28 
  10:54     72     144448 Melis Toon                  H21B        1569200         44 



171 171 KSO BNTU MINSK    BLR 

  10:01     74     250540 Aliakseyev Yury             H55B        1715800         22 
   9:53     75     250545 Aliakseyeva Volha           D45B        1717100         36 



191 191 VARIANT 5         BUL 

  10:55     99    2029958 Ahmedov Dzan                H12B        1910500         29 
  10:55     87    2800603 Aleksandrova Emili          D12A        1910500         25 
  11:09     77    2029955 Angelova Petranka           D45A        1917200         48 
  10:53    103    2034120 Atanasova Ivet              D12B        1910500         21 
  11:10     95    7300266 Bonev Dani                  H14A        1910300         48 
  11:00     76    2012199 Bonev Dian                  H45B        1917200         19 
  11:13    100    2008653 Bonev Viktor                H12B        1910500         29 
  10:42     79    9995555 Boneva Betina               D16A        1910100         43 
  11:21     78    2030005 Dimova Desislava            D35A        1918200         26 
  11:26     80    8082808 Dyaksova Evangelina         D16A        1910100         43 
  11:08     97    2800664 Filipov Teodor              H12A        1910500         25 
  11:33    102    2012204 Georgieva Julia             D12B        1910500         21 
  10:46     82    2012202 Hristova Olamena            D14A        1910300         35 
  10:33    108     338472 Ibryamov Berk Ibryamov      H12A        1910600         25 
  10:58    109    2044962 Ibryamov Inan Ibryamov      H14A        1910400         48 
  11:09     88    2012195 Ilieva Elena                D12A        1910500         25 
  11:01     85    2029978 Ilieva Yana                 D14A        1910300         35 
  11:12     81    2029952 Iljeva Tsveta               D20A        1919700         32 
  10:05     96    2029951 Ilkov Georgi                H14B        1910300         35 
  10:37    105    4616441 Nenkova Ina Nikolaeva       D12B        1910500         21 
  11:51     83    1411907 Nenkova Reneta              D14A        1910300         35 
  11:28     90    2012198 Ovcharov Zdravko            H18A        1919900         36 
  11:13     92    2800666 Petkov Yoan                 H18B        1919900         18 
  11:25     94    2800721 Petrov Kaloyan              H14A        1910300         48 
  11:36    110     338476 Petrov Matyu Petrov         H12A        1910500         25 
  11:18    106    9101713 Petrova Yasna               D16A        1910200         43 
  11:41     86    2034121 Petrova Yoanna              D14A        1910300         35 
  10:30    104    2039233 Simeonova Nevena            D20A        1919700         32 
  11:09    107     338479 Stoyanova Margarita         D55A        1915800         35 
  10:31    101    2029997 Taner Ata                   H12B        1910500         29 
  11:25     89    2029965 Todorov Ivan                H12B        1910500         29 
  11:32     93    2012194 Tsonev Ivaylo               H16A        1910100         48 
  11:21     84    2800941 Vasileva Anzhela            D14A        1910300         35 
  10:43     98     427106 Yulianov Samuil             H12B        1910500         29 
  11:04     91    2013439 Zhelyazkov Dimitar          H21E        1919600         56 



192 192 COMPASS-CROSS     BUL 

   9:38    114    1409406 Borisov Petar               H18A        1920000         36 
  10:22    112    9999444 Dyaksova Andreya            D18A        1920000         26 
   9:32    115    9999555 Dyaksova Antoaneta          D21E        1929500         30 
  10:01    117    2059778 Georgiev Pavel              H21A        1928900         60 
  10:07    116     502544 Kamenarov Ivaylo            H21E        1928500         56 
   9:31    121    1007874 Kamenarov Kamen             H55A        1925800         54 
   9:49    120     412900 Kamenarova Tzvetelina       D55A        1926100         35 
   9:17    118    1409405 Koev Krasimir               H45A        1927000         61 
   9:56    111    1409404 Koeva Velina                D14A        1920400         35 
  10:33    119     412903 Varbanov Dimitar            H50A        1926600         60 
  10:01    113    1409403 Yordanov Stefan             H14A        1920400         48 



193 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA   BUL 

  10:36    123    2006442 Berkova Monika              D14B        1930300         16 
  11:39    125    8627813 Demendjieva Mariya          D18A        1939900         26 
  11:19    131    2110164 Dermendjiev Aleksandar      H12B        1930500         29 
  11:04    139    2034136 Dimitrov Emil               H50B        1936700         28 
  10:42    140    1006083 Dimitrov Georgi             H21B        1939400         44 
  11:05    134    7900002 Dimitrov Martin             H16B        1930100         31 
  10:45    122    2006445 Dimitrova Amelia            D12B        1930500         21 
  11:13    129     412667 Dimitrova Valentina         D45B        1937200         36 
  11:37    132     412990 Evgeniev Bogdan             H12B        1930500         29 
  11:03    127    7208333 Gincheva Siliya             D21B        1939600         43 
  10:43    128    2013460 Ivandjikova Desilava        D45B        1937200         36 
  10:53    136    9101712 Ivandjilov Boyan            H18A        1939900         36 
  11:20    138    8627833 Jordanov Plamen             H40B        1937700         26 
   9:00    130    4714361 Jordanov Simeon             T10P        1930700         62 
  10:36    124    2008652 Jordanova Desislava         D14A        1930300         35 
  11:08    135    8640387 Kotkov Toma                 H18A        1939900         36 
  11:25    126    1409431 Mitkova Borislava           D18A        1939900         26 
  11:45    133    2006444 Nikolov Grigory             H14B        1930300         35 
  11:02    137    8640386 Todorov Teodor              H35A        1938200         22 



194 194 BROWN TEAM        BUL 

   9:31    143    2008600 Dimitrov Dimitar            H12B        1940600         29 
  10:19    141    1987919 Dimitrov Nikolay            H21E        1947800         56 
   9:46    142    2008608 Dimitrova Stefaniya         D21A        1948000         26 



195 195 BEGUN VARNA       BUL 

  10:43    157    9005050 Atanasov Vladimir           H21A        1958500         60 
  11:20    156    2032334 Delev Georgi                H20A        1959800         28 
  11:20    158     502554 Dimitrova Nataliya          D21E        1958000         30 
  10:59    159    2039232 Galov Tihomir               H16A        1950200         48 
  11:11    145    2032355 Georgieva Mira              D14A        1950300         35 
  10:30    154    9102938 Georgieva Niya              D16A        1950200         43 
  11:23    151    9999222 Ivanov Alexander            H16A        1950200         48 
  10:32    150    9999666 Ivanov Ivaylo               H45A        1957100         61 
  11:05    152     502550 Ivanova Petya               D40B        1957300         37 
  11:04    153    9999333 Ivanova Simona              D18A        1950000         26 
  10:48    149    1007820 Kateliev Rumen              H50A        1956200         60 
  11:36    144    2032342 Koleva Ivana                D14A        1950400         35 
  10:50    148    2013453 Nedkov Nikolay              H16A        1950200         48 
  10:44    155    8636964 Neykov Valentin             H16A        1950100         48 
  10:40    147    9500007 Shterev Preslav             H14A        1950300         48 
  11:17    146    9500008 Shterev Veselin             H16A        1950100         48 



201 201 FWOC              CAN 

   9:13    160    2012273 Svoboda David               H18A        2010000         36 
  10:08    161    2012274 Svoboda Michael             H20A        2019900         28 



211 211 LEARNJOY CHINA    CHN 

  11:35    166      51451 Bao Yuxuan                  H16B        2110100         31 
  10:25    163      52437 Chen Kaiyang                H14B        2110300         35 
  10:55    174     341907 He Yaqing                   D40B        2117700         37 
  11:36    162      49470 Li Xiangman                 D14B        2110300         16 
  10:40    167      51452 Li Xiaoyi                   H16B        2110100         31 
  11:18    171      51462 Li Yuman                    D20A        2119800         32 
  10:50    169      51455 Liu Qianhe                  H16B        2110000         31 
  10:50    175     341827 Liu Yang                    H21B        2119600         44 
  10:20    172      52470 Ma Weiwei                   D40B        2117700         37 
  11:20    170      51457 Shi Yichen                  H16B        2110000         31 
  10:30    165      51448 Wu Jiyuan                   H16B        2110100         31 
  10:50    173     341804 Zhao Dong                   H45B        2117200         19 
  11:10    168      51454 Zhao Xihan                  H16B        2110100         31 
  10:45    164      51445 Zheng Peiyu                 H14B        2110300         35 



221 221 VIBORG ORIENTERIN DEN 

   9:24    177    7200545 Baago Allan                 H50A        2216700         60 
   9:00    178     445531 Baago Freya                 T10P        2211000         62 
  10:14    176     889653 Baago Kristine              D21A        2217900         26 



222 222 FSK ORIENTERING   DEN 

  11:00    179    7011222 Fogh Hanne                  D50A        2226700         40 
  10:19    180     887599 Folander Kim                H65A        2225100         41 



223 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I DEN 

  10:24    181    2086821 Gylling Hanne               D50A        2236600         40 
   9:10    182    1411270 Gylling Hougaard Astrid     D16A        2230200         43 
  10:20    183     434101 Hougaard Allan              H45A        2236500         61 
   9:55    184     434102 Pedersen Vagn               H55A        2236100         54 



224 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. I DEN 

  11:01    189    1410771 Kolbak Anna                 D12B        2240500         21 
  11:11    185    1410775 Kolbak Jan                  H45A        2247100         61 
  10:34    187    1410773 Kolbak Maria                D16A        2240100         43 
  10:41    188    1410772 Kolbak Mikkel               H16A        2240200         48 
  12:00    186    1410774 Kolbak Pia                  D40B        2247400         37 



225 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE    DEN 

  10:05    195     434070 Andreasen Jorn              H70         2254000         29 
   9:51    190     351370 Gudme Else                  D65         2254600         24 
   9:41    194      40402 Jorgensen Gunner            H70         2254300         29 
  10:12    192     308157 Kjederqvist Elisa           D65         2255000         24 
  10:41    196     308158 Kjederqvist Henrik          H70         2254700         29 
   9:53    197    9200942 Lykking Knud                H70         2254300         29 
   9:23    193      40508 Lykking Marianne            D65         2254400         24 
   9:12    191     302193 Valnert Ulla                D70         2254400         21 



226 226 ST.BINDERUP OK    DEN 

  11:42    198     852404 Korsbaek Ellen              D55B        2266100         21 
  11:52    199     570112 Korsbaek Per                H60A        2265700         43 



227 227 HELSINGOR SOK     DEN 

   9:41    201    1408232 Andersen Hojbjerg Dicte     D14A        2270300         35 
  10:40    206     308165 Bertram Mette               D70         2273800         21 
   9:16    200     435318 Bonefeld Olivia             D14A        2270300         35 
   9:51    202     863602 Dinesen Runge Sarah         D14A        2270300         35 
  10:31    208    1401481 Jensen Bjarne               H55A        2276000         54 
  10:20    204     308155 Jensen Jorgen               H75         2273800         19 
   9:53    205    1395512 Larsen Flemming             H75         2274000         19 
   9:56    207     887789 Lund Rolf                   H60A        2275600         43 
   9:31    203    7447744 Nedergaard Host Nynne       D14A        2270300         35 



228 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK  DEN 

  11:41    211     888491 Galle Anne Mette            D50B        2285500         29 
  11:31    210    1301728 Galle Ole                   H55A        2285200         54 
  10:58    209     889245 Nielsen Henrik              H55A        2286000         54 
  11:29    212    1402050 Nielsen Jannie              D50B        2286500         29 



229 229 OK ROSKILDE       DEN 

  10:16    213     362410 Jorgensen Inge              D70         2294500         21 
  10:29    214     501138 Svendsen Ole                H70         2294300         29 



230 230 OK OEST           DEN 

  11:24    215    1413373 Birgitte Halland            D55A        2306000         35 
  11:28    217     202006 Jakobsen Jan                H55A        2305700         54 
  10:48    218     202007 Nielsen Liselotte           D55B        2306000         21 
  10:49    216    1401719 Peter Krogh                 H55B        2306100         22 



231 231 BALLERUP OK       DEN 

   9:26    219     660743 Gemmer Carsten              H45A        2316900         61 
  10:00    223     666218 Gemmer Hanghoej Alvilde     D10         2310800         28 
   9:25    222     666407 Gemmer Hanghoej Asbjoern    H12B        2310500         29 
   9:55    221     666393 Gemmer Hanghoej Eskild      H12B        2310500         29 
   9:35    220     662512 Hanghoej Signe              D40B        2317400         37 



232 232 OK OST BIRKEROD   DEN 

  11:01    224    1413385 Bentsen Jens                H55A        2326000         54 



233 233 AALBORG OK        DEN 

   9:52    225    9005057 Bobach Claus                H40A        2337700         47 
  10:05    226     405441 Bobach Kirsten              D65         2335200         24 
   9:23    227     409495 Bobach Poul                 H70         2334700         29 



234 234 HERLUFSHOLM OK    DEN 

  11:22    228     213996 Kristensen Arne             H55A        2346200         54 



235 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. I DEN 

   9:25    233    2086826 Andersen Camilla            D21A        2359000         26 
  10:22    229    2086822 Cristensen Vestergaard      H21A        2358900         60 
  10:34    231    2086824 Kristensen Jens             H21A        2359500         60 
  10:16    230    2086823 Rasmussen Anton             H21A        2358300         60 
   9:52    232    2086825 Simonsen Mads               H21A        2359500         60 



236 236 OK SNAB           DEN 

  11:48    234     758303 Schou Helle                 D50A        2365600         40 
  11:28    235     758322 Schou Henning               H60A        2365700         43 



241 241 ERMASSETS         ESP 

   9:20    236    7201323 Doménech Jordi              H40A        2417300         47 
  10:24    237     886783 Santamaria Toninaina        D45A        2416800         48 



242 242 XINOXANO-O        ESP 

  11:22    240    9101659 Bedós Lluís                 H21E        2427900         56 
  11:55    239    1301732 Buscart Montse              D40A        2427100         37 
  11:36    242    1408083 Colom Xavi                  H40A        2427700         47 
  11:26    238    7207010 Ledesma Abel                H35A        2427100         22 
  11:30    241    1393379 Rabassa Sandra              D40A        2427400         37 
  10:56    243    1408085 Viladés Jordi               H40A        2427700         47 



243 243 ALIGOTS IRONA     ESP 

   9:28    246    1409044 Riuro Jordi                 H40A        2437500         47 



244 244 FRONTELA-O        ESP 

           248    1399916 Calvo Nuria                 D35A        2447100         26 
           247    1933232 Hernandez Toňo              H35A        2447300         22 



245 245 VELETS            ESP 

  10:22   2030    1398547 Landa Sanchez Carlos        H21E        2459600         56 



251 251 OK WEST           EST 

  10:21    250    7003279 Viikmaa Anne-ly             D45A        2517100         48 
   9:47    249     886250 Viikmaa Indrek              H45A        2517100         61 
   9:54    251    7003271 Viikmaa Kristin             D20A        2519800         32 



252 252 MYRACARU          EST 

  11:46   2050    2018986 Hnik Paul                   H50B        2526200         28 
   9:00   2053     305491 Puidak Piret                F3          2529801        113 
   9:00   2052     997726 Pärnik Edith                F3          2529800        113 
  11:40   2051    1391866 Pärnik Jyri                 H50B        2526500         28 



253 253 PEKO              EST 

          2061    7205450 Mahla Indrek                H40A        2537600         47 
          2060    1602002 Mahla Mihkel                H14A        2530300         48 



271 271 INUS LPR          FIN 

  11:05    253     895774 Kuokkanen Elena             D50B        2716500         29 
  10:52    252     504185 Kuokkanen Juri              H55A        2715800         54 
  11:16    255     504165 Markovich Nikolai           H55A        2715801         54 
  11:51    254     504568 Murskaja Elsa               D55B        2715850         21 



272 272 OK77              FIN 

   9:18    256    2066595 Arrakoski Jori              H50A        2726700         60 
  10:34    257      22311 Arrakoski Sophia            D21C        2729700         20 
  10:29    258    2066580 Arrakoski Wilma             D18B        2720000          9 
   9:30    260     141518 Donner Isabel               D20A        2729700         32 
  10:15    261    1417513 Donner Jan                  H50A        2726600         60 
  10:08    263    2091865 Donner Janina               D18A        2729900         26 
   9:00    262    2091869 Donner Jeremy               T10         2720700         59 
   9:43    264    2091867 Donner Jesper               H14A        2720400         48 
   9:41    265    2091866 Donner Jonny                H16A        2720100         48 
   9:32    266    1416428 Donner Mikael               H45A        2726900         61 
  10:08    271    9102803 Jern Linus                  H18A        2720000         36 
   9:56    272    9102802 Jern Tobias                 H20A        2729700         28 
   9:52    273    2091871 Jern Tove                   D50A        2726700         40 
  10:17    281            Lindholm Tom                H40B        2727300         26 
  10:14    282            Lindholm William            H16A        2720200         48 
   9:46    274    2091876 Lönnfeldt Erik              H50B        2726400         28 
   9:49    275    2091877 Lönnfeldt Julia             D18B        2729900          9 
   9:42    289    1416422 Ray Carola                  D45A        2726800         48 
  10:06    290    1416430 Ray Tomas                   H50A        2726500         60 
  10:07    288     200054 Salminen Henna              D21A        2728900         26 
  10:13    276    7199604 Snickars Caj                H21E        2729600         56 
   9:18    283    7207052 Talja Eljas                 H18A        2720000         36 
  10:20    284    7207053 Talja Katri                 D60         2725700         40 
   9:04    285    7207051 Talja Keijo                 H60A        2725600         43 
  10:00    267    2091868 Torp-donner Heidi           D45A        2726800         48 
   9:26    268     227315 von Frenckell Rafaela       D18A        2729900         26 
   9:35    270     439538 von Frenckell Sofie         D50B        2726700         29 
   9:35    269     227329 von Frenckell Waldemar      H16A        2720200         48 
  10:00    287     355655 von Schoultz Annika         D50A        2726400         40 
   9:09    277    2091873 Weiss Annica                D18B        2720000          9 
   9:12    278    2091872 Weiss Michaela              D20A        2729800         32 
   9:10    279    1416423 Weiss Robert                H45B        2726800         19 
   9:16    259    2066589 Westberg-arrakoski Annika   D50A        2726600         40 
   9:48    280    2086827 Westerback Liva             D20A        2729800         32 
   9:26    286    2103940 Westerlund Ina              D21E        2729200         30 



273 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO FIN 

  10:44    293    1396307 Huhtanen Kiri               H20A        2739800         28 
  10:32    292    1396648 Huhtanen Meri               D50A        2736400         40 
  11:21    291    1396340 Huhtanen Ossi               H50A        2736300         60 



274 274 SALPANAWI         FIN 

   9:13    297     682404 Hekkala Jenni               D21C        2748500         20 
  10:24    296    8640569 Keskimäki Sami              H40B        2747600         26 
   9:27    295    8640570 Keskimäki Seppo             H65B        2744800         25 
   9:36    294    2086828 Luovula Pia                 D55B        2745800         21 
  10:14    298    2086829 Nurminen Ville-veikko       H35A        2748100         22 



275 275 LYNX              FIN 

  10:50    299     251152 Kangasaho Hanna             D40A        2757600         37 
  10:52    300    2086830 Saramäki Markus             H21A        2758400         60 
  10:46    302    1281521 Saramäki Niklas             H21E        2758700         56 
  11:23    301    2086831 Saramäki Sara               D21B        2759000         43 



276 276 OK TRIAN          FIN 

   9:20    304      41958 Frilander Emil              H14B        2760400         35 
   9:25    305    1008150 Frilander Heikki            H55A        2766200         54 
  10:14    303    1008133 von Schoultz Katja          D21E        2769600         30 



277 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT   FIN 

  10:28    308     730302 Akerman Anders              H40A        2777300         47 
  11:14    307     682241 Akerman Anu                 D21E        2778000         30 
   9:00    309    1422898 Akerman Oskar               T10         2771000         59 
  10:58    306     909999 Sorsa Lauri                 H21E        2778300         56 



278 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJ FIN 

  10:09    310      31342 Haataja Mirka               D45A        2787000         48 
  10:05    311    1396179 Westerholm Lasse            H45A        2786900         61 
   9:38    312    8633024 Westerholm Thomas           H16A        2780100         48 



279 279 ESPOON SUUNTA     FIN 

  11:37    314    8637646 Rautio Daniel               H14A        2790400         48 
  11:38    313    8637637 Rautio Mikael               H18A        2790000         36 
  11:30    315    8637644 Rautio Ulrika               D12A        2790500         25 



280 280 MESIK HELSINKI    FIN 

   9:37    316    2086833 Davidsson Aira              D65         2805200         24 
  10:11    317       4529 Penttinen Juha              H70         2804500         29 



291 291 LORIENT           FRA 

  11:04    318    2097140 Le Calvez Jeno              H60A        2915700         43 



292 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECH FRA 

  10:33    322    7990122 Erbland Thomas              H18A        2929900         36 
   9:45    319     650517 Roulleaux Alain             H50A        2926500         60 
   9:20    321    1996045 Roulleaux Julie             D21E        2929600         30 
   9:29    320    1396400 Touzain Roulleaux Isabel    D55A        2926200         35 



293 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECH FRA 

  11:43    326    9100299 Bestel Arnault              H18A        2939900         36 
  11:03    324    9120670 Bestel Florence             D45A        2937000         48 
  10:42    325    9417435 Bestel Sandra               D21A        2939600         26 
  11:14    323     710519 Bestel Thierry              H45A        2937100         61 



294 294 CO MONTCEAU       FRA 

   9:08    327      34013 Antoine Régis               H75         2943900         19 



295 295 OPA MONTIGNY      FRA 

  11:27    328    2000210 Sol Michel                  H65A        2954800         41 



296 296 CO VANNES         FRA 

   9:34    329    1061503 Oligo Virginie              D55A        2966200         35 
  10:04    330     906055 PoËdras Daniel              H60A        2965700         43 



297 297 CO COLMAR         FRA 

  11:28    331    7001934 Lataste Jana                D50A        2976600         40 
  11:14    332    7001951 Lataste Lucie               D16A        2970150         43 
  10:46    333    7001954 Lataste Mathias             H14A        2970400         48 
  11:06    334    7001961 Lataste Pierre              H50A        2976701         60 
  11:31    336    1603126 Makovicka Libor             H65A        2975200         41 
  10:44    335    1603127 Makovicka Veronique         D50A        2976700         40 



298 298 AVON OK           FRA 

   9:54    338    7123457 Antoine-Delaume Sophie      D45A        2987000         48 
   9:30    339    7123456 Delaume Charlotte           D10         2980700         28 
  10:02    337    9876549 Delaume Jan-Marek           H45A        2987100         61 
  10:09    340      34945 Faverolle EloA´se           D16B        2980000         23 
   9:25    341     304329 Faverolle LeA´la            D12B        2980400         21 



299 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIEN FRA 

  11:01    345    1710997 Figuiere Lucile             D21C        2999600         20 
  10:51    342    1710966 Figuiere Pascal             H50A        2996600         60 
  11:10    344    1710995 Figuiere Romain             H21A        2999500         60 
  11:12    343    1710967 Figuiere Valérie            D50A        2996700         40 



300 300 0615 NICE         FRA 

   9:39    346    9904099 Baudoin Jean Paul           H65A        3004800         41 



301 301 GO 78             FRA 

  11:28    347    7010576 Urvoas Anthony              H40A        3017600         47 
  11:13    348    1060203 Urvoas Cyprien              H14A        3010300         48 



302 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 FRA 

   9:20    349    1403436 Gaty Daniele                D60         3025500         40 
   9:26    351     780513 Rouiller Thomas             H35A        3027800         22 
  10:09    350    1404077 Vallat Gerard               H55B        3025800         22 



303 303 COLE              FRA 

  10:39    352      34868 Bouché Sylvie               D55A        3035900         35 



304 304 ORIENTALP         FRA 

   9:52    353     961081 Montemont Patrice           H55A        3046100         54 



305 305 PSNO              FRA 

  10:40    354    8060274 Rodriguez Delphine          D40A        3057400         37 
  11:08    355    8102002 Rodriguez Lucas             H16A        3050200         48 
  11:19    356    8002004 Rodriguez Matteo            H14A        3050400         48 
  11:44    357    8001969 Rodriguez Stephane          H45A        3056900         61 



306 306 COBS              FRA 

  10:19    358    9600930 Eudier Agnes                D55A        3066000         35 
   9:12    359    9000976 Eudier Patrick              H60A        3065600         43 
  10:00    360    9001002 Picard Jean-pierre          H60A        3065700         43 
   9:59    361    2018694 Picard Pascal               D50B        3066500         29 



307 307 CO AMBRIEU       FR  

  11:29    362    2062401 Anne Brigitte               D65         3075100         24 
  10:44    363    1000709 Anne Roger                  H65B        3074800         25 



308 308 GUYANCOURT ORIENT FRA 

   9:50    364    1780754 Thonier Bruno               H45A        3086800         61 



309 309 VINCENNES         FRA 

   9:11   2022     333322 Boucher Thea                D21B        3099600         43 
  11:52   2021     224417 Boucher Yves                H50B        3096700         28 



321 321 POTOC             GBR 

  11:20    367    2073612 Dimitrov Dimitar            H60A        3215500         43 
  10:29    368    2073613 Dimitrova Petia             D55A        3215700         35 
  10:50    366     442945 Evans Alexander             H14B        3210400         35 
  10:36    365      41312 Evans Ianka                 D50A        3216700         40 
  11:32    370     412887 Ivanova Elvina              D50A        3216500         40 
  11:50    369    1302275 Kolev Krasimir              H45A        3216900         61 



322 322 CHASERS           GBR 

  10:16    373    1398919 Stodgell Holly              D14A        3220300         35 
  10:14    372     532906 Stodgell Mark               H45A        3227200         61 
  10:05    371     532882 Williams Cath               D40A        3227300         37 



323 323 KERNOMV           GBR 

  11:03    374     260414 Bolton Mike                 H50A        3235000         60 
  11:36    375    8645259 Heywood Peter               H50A        3234500         60 



324 324 HARLEQUINS OC     GBR 

   9:59    376    9060969 Howell Jason                H45A        3246900         61 



341 341 BSV HALLE AMMENDO GER 

  11:15    377    1401178 Lischewski Sandra           D40A        3417400         37 



342 342 POST SV DRESDEN   GER 

  10:57    381    1231982 Meyer Dirk                  H35B        3428200         20 
   9:00    244       9819 Müller Marko                F5          3427500        110 
   9:00    245      51132 Rückerová Petra             F3          3429200        113 
   9:45    378    1828412 von Dalowski Anett          D35B        3428200         17 
   9:54    379     848210 von Dalowski Jan            H21B        3428400         44 
   9:00    380       2023 von Dalowski Mila           T10P        3421000         62 



343 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESD GER 

  11:30    388     502212 Cruse Franz                 H21B        3439100         44 
  11:30    390    8230366 Cruse Kay                   H50A        3436600         60 
  11:28    389       2188 Cruse Sina                  D21C        3439300         20 
  11:35    387    1310763 Juckelandt Sabine           D50B        3436700         29 
  11:47    386    1106055 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold      H60B        3435700         17 
   9:00    382       2190 Pompe Greta                 T10         3431200         59 
  10:35    384       6465 Pompe Katja                 D40A        3437600         37 
  11:16    383    7208001 Pompe Lone                  D12A        3430500         25 
  11:35    385     501907 Pompe Tilo                  H45A        3437000         61 



344 344 KAULSDORFER OLV B GER 

   9:00    403    1021266 Boeck Thomas                F3          3446600        113 
   9:00    402     671407 Boeck Ute                   F5          3446700        110 
   9:48    395       5075 Brettschneider Gerhard      H60A        3445400         43 
   9:27    396       5066 Brettschneider Gudrun       D55B        3446000         21 
  10:22    397       5078 Brettschneider Max          H21B        3448400         44 
   9:54    399     660420 Demmig Sven                 H50A        3446600         60 
   9:22    394       5054 Feldmann André              H50B        3446500         28 
  10:05    393       5067 Feldmann Gudrun             D50B        3446600         29 
  10:08    404    8251070 Jobst Henry                 H45A        3447000         61 
   9:57    398     691502 Kubald Katrin               D45A        3446900         48 
   9:21    400     640915 Käding Bernd                H50A        3446400         60 
   9:00    401    7300350 Käding Kirsten              F5          3446700        110 
  10:29    391    1407598 Lemnitzer Eberhard          H75         3443700         19 
   9:20    392    7204585 Lemnitzer Erika             D70         3444200         21 
  10:14    406    9850611 Schramm Erwin               H21B        3448500         44 
   9:27    405    9860320 Trappe Kathrin              D21B        3448600         43 



345 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e. GER 

  10:52    409    9672101 Leonhardt Annette           D50A        3456700         40 
  11:42    408    1390570 Schmiedeberg Nils           H50A        3456700         60 
  11:24    407     886571 Zschäckel Raik              H50A        3456700         60 



346 346 USV TU DRESDEN    GER 

  10:35    410    7501901 Conrad Helmut               H70         3464200         29 
   9:44    411       2237 Grosse Ingrid               D70         3463900         21 
   9:33    413     300938 Mueller-Wenzke Astrid       D45B        3466800         36 
          2033    9003139 Richter Friedmar            H21E        3468100         56 
  10:08    412      66035 Schmideberg Brigitte        D70         3463500         21 



347 347 OLG REGENSBURG    GER 

  10:46    415    9002420 Boehme Andre                H55A        3476000         54 
   9:00    416     895381 Boehme Fynn Padraig         T10P        3471100         62 
  10:33    414    9200001 Boehme Katja-christine      D45A        3477000         48 
   9:06   2048    7141049 Kilgert Hans                H65B        3474900         25 
  11:25    417    9110459 Schneuwly Stephan           H55A        3475900         54 



348 348 SG DITTERSDORF    GER 

   9:46    418    1290854 Boerner Wolfgang            H60B        3485400         17 



349 349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF GER 

  11:08    419     690606 Thomas Sylvia               D45B        3496900         36 



350 350 HSG TURBINE ZITTA GER 

   9:16    421       5201 Ender Irina                 D65         3506424         24 
   9:55    420       5200 Ender Volker                H65B        3506488         25 



351 351 ESV LOK DESSAU    GER 

  10:47    423    8626409 Güth Hans                   H75         3514200         19 
  10:43    422    9005171 Spengler Andreas            H55A        3516100         54 



352 352 OLV WEIMAR        GER 

   9:36    424       1969 Eulitz Ilse                 D70         3523900         21 
  10:32    425       1965 Schubert Gisela             D70         3524100         21 



353 353 SV WISSENSCH.QUED GER 

  11:12    426    8140214 Groß Sebastian              H40A        3537400         47 
  11:02    427     501925 Wendler-groß Wiebke         D35B        3537800         17 



354 354 SACHSEN MARATHON  GER 

   9:35    428    2112867 Klawun Kendray Werner       H75         3544200         19 



355 355 SBB DRESDEN       GER 

  10:40    429    1720630 Müller Kai                  H40A        3557200         47 



356 356 SSV PLANETA RADEB GER 

   9:59    430    8622642 Kuleva Angelina             D55A        3565700         35 



357 357 BERLINER TURNERSC GER 

  11:24    432    2086834 Becker Claudia              D35B        3577700         17 
   9:00    431      45649 Janssen Heere Dirks         F3          3576000        113 



358 358 OLV POTSDAM       GER 

   9:44    433    1407595 Finkenstaedt Björn          H45A        3586800         61 



359 359 TSC BERLIN        GER 

  10:50    435     303100 Kaminskaite Edita           D40B        3597300         37 
  11:09    434    2005696 Olisauskas Raimondas        H50A        3596600         60 



391 391 MAFC BUDAPEST     HUN 

   9:36    437    8163264 Matics Gyula                H40A        3917500         47 
   9:00    438      46082 Matics Marcell              T10         3910800         59 
   9:56    436     888370 Sági Péter                  H40B        3917700         26 



392 392 HSE BUDAPEST      HUN 

  11:04    439    8383380 Jenövári Gabriella          D55A        3925700         35 
  11:54    440    1255612 Molnár Gábor                H65B        3925000         25 



393 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ HUN 

   9:18    445    2050655 Blum Henriette              D45B        3937000         36 
  10:16    443    2050656 Blum László                 H65B        3934800         25 
   9:27    444    2050657 Blum László                 H35B        3938000         20 
   9:55    446      45573 Blum Réka                   D40B        3937400         37 
   9:42    450    2019808 Kéki András                 H35A        3937900         22 
   9:52    449    2050679 Kéki Miklós                 H60A        3935200         43 
   9:00    448     505281 Németi András               T-OPEN      3935000         34 
   9:48    447     233653 Németi Tamás                H40A        3937400         47 
   9:22    441    2019818 Varga József                H55A        3936000         54 
   9:00    442    2019814 Varga Zsombor               T-OPEN      3939600         34 



394 394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTAC HUN 

  11:11    452     505203 Cservény Judit              D50B        3946500         29 
  10:38    451    8130268 Marton János                H45A        3946800         61 



395 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE     HUN 

  10:26    458    2009004 Bernáth Zsolt               H45A        3957100         61 
   9:00    457    2009008 Bánhidy Levente             F3          3959900        113 
   9:00    454    2009011 Csike Tekla                 F3          3959600        113 
  10:13    456    2009015 Dani Nándor                 H14A        3950300         48 
  10:19    455    2009014 Jámbor Zsigmond             H14A        3950300         48 
  10:11    453    2033993 Péri Kata                   D14A        3950400         35 
  10:21    460    2033995 Ratinland Zsófia            D21A        3959500         26 
   9:03    459     363410 Vass Dániel                 H18A        3950000         36 



396 396 PAKSI SE          HUN 

  10:54    461     888367 Kovács Karina               D16A        3960200         43 



397 397 TIPO OC           HUN 

   9:33    471      45130 Cseresnyes Agnes            D45A        3976800         48 
  10:30    466      45132 Dankó István                H45B        3976900         19 
   9:57    470    8636776 Egei Tamas                  H50A        3976300         60 
   9:00    467       4468 Faggyas László              H45B        3976600         19 
   9:52    464     448957 Horváth Magda               D60         3975200         40 
   9:20    469     701224 Molnár Attila               H45B        3977000         19 
   9:39    462     339831 Németh Ágnes                D45A        3976900         48 
   9:40    463       4473 Pap László                  H45B        3975600         19 
          2035            Váczi Buda Benedek          F3          3979800        113 
   9:00   2034       4472 Váczi Buda Benedek          F5          3979800        110 
          2037            Váczi Samu Sebestyén        F3          3970000        113 
   9:00   2036     232752 Váczi Samu Sebestyén        F5          3970000        110 
  10:12    468      45455 Wengrin Ágnes               D45A        3976900         48 
   9:28    465    8406702 Zagyi László                H50B        3976700         28 



398 398 POSTAS SE         HUN 

           473      45370 Orsanyi Beatrix             F3          3987800        113 
           472      45250 Szebeni Zsolt               F5          3986600        110 



399 399 TABÁNI SPARTACUS  HUN 

   9:53    474    9127807 Tornai Szabolcs             H45A        3997100         61 



400 400 DEBRECENI IS      HUN 

  10:45    475     416694 Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes      D40A        4007200         37 



401 401 BOF BUDAORS       HUN 

   9:44    477    2072282 Bugár József                H60A        4015300         43 
   9:28    476    4660121 Jenei Margit                D60         4015400         40 



402 402 TÁJREND SE        HUN 

   9:00    479     448960 Keszthelyi Ildikó           F3          4025000        113 
  11:44    478     448981 Magyar János                H60A        4025200         43 



411 411 LEV HASHARON MENA ISR 

  10:13    481    2071338 Yogev Dafna                 D45B        4117200         36 
   9:22    483    2071268 Yogev Maayan                H14A        4110300         48 
  10:10    480    2071346 Yogev Raviv                 H45B        4117000         19 
   9:26    482    7207802 Yogev Rotem                 H16A        4110100         48 
  10:04    484    2086835 Yogev Shahar                H10         4110700         40 



412 412 EMEK HEFER OC     ISR 

  11:50    491    2086840 Alcalay Ari                 H14B        4120300         35 
  10:40    493    2086842 Chen David                  H14B        4120300         35 
  10:30    487    2086838 Hezroni Leor                H14B        4120400         35 
  11:40    485    2086836 Rivlin Gal                  H14B        4120400         35 
  11:25    486    2086837 Rubinsky Yahli              H14B        4120300         35 
   9:14    490    2071382 Shmuely Mofaz               H21C        4129300         18 
  10:20    492    2086841 Tihonov Stav                H14B        4120300         35 
  11:10    489    2086839 Vadraro Yali                H14B        4120200         35 
  11:48    488    9200281 Verbin Oded                 H40B        4127500         26 
  11:00    494    2086843 Yanusov Doron               H14B        4120300         35 



451 451 MONA OK           LAT 

   9:34    495    8213131 Mamis Girts                 H55A        4515800         54 



452 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGU LAT 

  10:39    496    2012435 Abzalone Zanda              D35A        4527400         26 
  11:02    499    8000222 Brunere Kristine            D16A        4520200         43 
  11:53    497    7203956 Bruners Guntis              H55B        4526200         22 
  10:48    498    2012431 Bruners Kristaps            H18A        4529900         36 



453 453 OK MERIDIANS CESI LAT 

  10:20    500    1301911 Kokins Juris                H60A        4535600         43 



454 454 OK KAPA           LAT 

  11:19    501    1414540 Cerjaka Maija               D55A        4545900         35 
  11:08    502    1415740 Cerjaks Kaspars             H45A        4547000         61 



455 455 ALUKSNE OK        LAT 

   9:20    504    2006222 Velkere Iveta               D40B        4557300         37 
   9:20    505    8645141 Velkeris Janis              H20A        4559700         28 
  10:16    503    1301999 Velkeris Vilnis             H60A        4555600         43 



470 470 AZUOLAS II        LTU 

  11:26    506    1333342 Budriunas Justas            H45A        4707000         61 



471 471 AZUOLAS OK        LTU 

  10:36    508    8635553 Nakvosas Vidmantas          H50A        4716700         60 
  10:24    507    9870327 Talandis Tomas              H21C        4718700         18 



472 472 RUDAMINA OK       LTU 

  10:28    509    7003203 Duda Kostas                 H60A        4725300         43 
  11:01    510    1301702 Dudiene Violeta             D65         4725200         24 



473 473 OK RUDAMINA II    LTU 

   9:57    511    2066981 Lukasevicius Juozas         H60B        4735300         17 
   9:56    512    2068066 Lukoseviciene Tatjana       D35B        4737900         17 
   9:45    513    2057113 Lukosevicius Raimundas      H35B        4737800         20 
   9:37    514     303198 Lukosevicius Vaidas         H12B        4730500         29 



474 474 LABIRINTAS        LTU 

  11:20    516     303287 Bikeliene Ema               D50A        4746400         40 
  11:13    515     303007 Bikelis Vytautas            H55A        4746100         54 
  11:11    518    2043093 Cicenas Rimantas            H65A        4745100         41 
  11:08    517     500411 Krasuckiene Egle            D65         4745200         24 



475 475 DAINAVA OK        LTU 

   9:13    525    2076544 Gylys Edmundas              H60B        4755300         17 
   9:20    522    2043911 Jonytis Darius              H45A        4757100         61 
  10:08    523    8288882 Jovaišas Rimas              H60A        4755600         43 
   9:42    527     501153 Juonys Rolandas             H40B        4757500         26 
  10:10    524    7003037 Kavaliauskas Almiras        H55A        4755800         54 
   9:24    528    8638425 Mindaugas Dinda             H60A        4755500         43 
   9:20    521    1399115 Paspirgelis Algimantas      H65B        4755100         25 
   9:48    519     501185 Stankevičiuté Irena         D60         4755400         40 
  10:03    526    1601562 Šimeliauskas Robertas       H40B        4757700         26 
  10:12    520    1006488 Šimoliuniene Rima           D55B        4756000         21 



476 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIU LTU 

  10:45    535     501170 Jonauskas Genadijus         H50A        4766300         60 
  10:35    534     354050 Jonauskiené Janina          D50B        4766300         29 
  10:59    530    8333338 Kulnis Margarita            D21B        4769000         43 
  11:49    529    7000600 Saldžiunas Viktoras         H21A        4768400         60 
  11:45    532    2011955 Saldžiunas Zenonas          H55B        4766100         22 
  10:57    531     303180 Saldžiuniené Rasa           D55B        4766100         21 
  10:56    533    2043879 Žiliené Asta                D70         4764700         21 



477 477 SAULE             LTU 

   9:16    536    7205459 Mikalauskas Robertas        H55A        4776200         54 
   9:45    537     303354 Mikalauskiene Daiva         D55B        4776200         21 
   9:00    539    2086844 Trakimiené Ilona            T-OPEN      4776300         34 
   9:20    538    2023797 Zlatkus Ričardas            H60A        4775300         43 



478 478 MKC JAVONIS       LTU 

  10:55    543    2089773 Botyrius Giedrius           H14B        4780400         35 
  11:03    540    1111120 Gintautas Usas              H60B        4785500         17 
  11:15    541    2097071 Januškaitis Matas           H14B        4780400         35 
  10:55    545    2079824 Matulevičius Jakubas        H16B        4780200         31 
  11:55    542    2089769 Paškevičius Rapolas         H14B        4780400         35 
  11:05    544    2079822 Radzijauskas Jakubas        H14B        4780300         35 
  10:49    546    2023796 Rauluševičiuté Agné         D16B        4780100         23 



479 479 OK LEVUO          LTU 

  10:29   2017     201315 Kumpyte Rasa                D35B        4798200         17 
   9:04   2016      41652 Kvedaravicius Minadaugas    H40A        4797700         47 
  11:06   2049    1401260 Radzius Antanas             H35B        4797800         20 



511 511 SAMNANGER IL      NOR 

  10:25    547     981921 Erdal Helge Magnus          H55A        5116000         54 



512 512 BERGEN TF         NOR 

  11:36    548     351352 Kocbach Bjoerg              D70         5124500         21 
   9:00    549     351353 Kocbach Ladislav            F3          5124600        113 



513 513 NYDALENS SK       NOR 

  10:28    550     996633 Aarnes Sofie                D21A        5138800         26 
   9:19    551    1403176 Saunes Halvor               H21A        5138500         60 



551 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZA POL 

   9:00    558    4625777 Chachurska Magdalena        T-OPEN      5517800         34 
   9:00    557      64950 Chachurski Mieszko          T10         5510700         59 
  11:39    556    1963012 Chachurski Ryszard          H50A        5516300         60 
  11:23    552    1401457 Kukuryka Jan                H70         5514700         29 
  11:39    553    1391133 Parzewski Jerzy             H65A        5515200         41 
  10:56    554    1401472 Rogala Mirosław             H60A        5515700         43 
  10:30    555    7207729 WoŸniak Józef               H65B        5515100         25 



552 552 ORIENTOP WROCLAW  POL 

   9:39    560    9870922 Puternicka Joanna           D21B        5528700         43 
  10:06    559     852702 Wieszaczewski Jacek         H21B        5528500         44 



553 553 KS HADES          POL 

  11:05    569    2067841 Bultrowicz Agnieszka        D40A        5537700         37 
   9:00    567    2067834 Bultrowicz Franciszek       T10P        5531100         62 
  11:01    568    2067833 Bultrowicz Tymek            H12B        5530600         29 
  11:05    566    2067843 Gorczyca Jacek              H45A        5537100         61 
  10:54    565    2067842 Gorczyca Magdalena          D45A        5537100         48 
  10:56    563    2067839 Nowak Maria                 D14A        5530300         35 
  11:23    561    7200386 Nowak Remigusz              H45A        5537200         61 
   9:00    564    2067840 Nowak Zofia                 T10P        5530800         62 
  10:53    562    2067838 Zbroja-nowak Justyna        D35A        5538000         26 
  11:09    572    2067837 Zieliński Magdalena         D18B        5530000          9 
  11:41    570     553468 Zieliński Paweł             H45A        5536800         61 
  10:24    571    2067836 Zieliński Tomasz            H10         5530700         40 



554 554 UKS KOMETA GLIWIC POL 

  10:12    573     886619 Wysocka Jolanta             D60         5545600         40 
   9:47    574     222893 Wysocki Andrzej             H65A        5545100         41 



555 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA    POL 

  10:48    576     412377 Olbrycht Anna               D60         5555600         40 
  11:40    575     412128 Olbrycht Janusz             H60A        5555500         43 
  11:32    577     881580 Wysocki Stanisław           H75         5552900         19 



557 557 TRACKCOURSE       POL 

   9:20    578    8197778 Biolik Agnieszka            D40A        5577700         37 
   9:45    580     981644 Biolik Emil                 H14B        5570300         35 
   9:40    579     770327 Biolik Grzegorz             H40A        5577600         47 



558 558 AZYMUT 45         POL 

  11:44    582     886656 Nowak Anna                  D12A        5580600         25 
  10:30    581     887225 Nowak Beata                 D40A        5587200         37 
  10:55    584    9201834 Nowak Grzegorz              H14A        5580300         48 
  11:40    583     500665 Nowak Jacek                 H40A        5587600         47 



559 559 HKS AZYMUT WROCLA POL 

  10:06    585    7200181 Golinowski Paweł            H35A        5597900         22 



560 560 KOS MODRZEW SKWIE POL 

  10:43    586     886317 Michałek Janusz             H65A        5604800         41 



561 561 UKS ENERGETYK DYC POL 

   9:19    587    2023878 Markowski Adam              H55A        5616100         54 



562 562 UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMI POL 

  10:36   2018    8631442 Deptulska Maria             D18A        5622000         26 



581 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA  ROM 

  11:18    590    2068660 Tudorache Alexia            D10         5810600         28 
  10:38    589     435444 Tudorache Anna Maria        D21E        5818600         30 
  10:20    588    7112122 Tudorache Mihai             H40A        5817200         47 



591 591 TROPA MOSCOW      RUS 

   9:23    593    2300133 Kalinin Matvey              H12A        5910600         25 
  10:02    592     141014 Kalinina Veronika           D21E        5910000         30 
   9:55    591     502896 Kheldert Elena              D40A        5917400         37 



592 592 MOSMERIDIAN MOSCO RUS 

  11:29    594    8260000 Sytov Nikolay               H45A        5927100         61 



593 593 UFA UNITED        RUS 

   9:40    595    8100158 Bayburin Rais               H55A        5935800         54 
  10:04    596    8140959 Bayburina Dilya             D55A        5935900         35 
   9:32    597    8010509 Melnikov Miroslav           H16A        5930100         48 



594 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW RUS 

  10:57    598     538104 Afonyushkin Alexander       H50A        5946500         60 
  10:41    599     238347 Afonyushkina Elena          D50B        5946500         29 



595 595 TEAM SPIRIT       RUS 

   9:34    600    8643040 Simanov Aleksandr           H35A        5958000         22 
   9:50    602    1602466 Simanov Konstantin          H14B        5950400         35 
   9:48    601    1602467 Simanova Tatiana            D45B        5957200         36 



596 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD RUS 

  10:45    606    1973122 Makoveev Igor               H40B        5967300         26 
  11:30    603    1998316 Makoveeva Daria             D20A        5969800         32 
   9:00    604    1633950 Popov Alexey                F3          5960100        113 
  10:59    607    1007744 Popov Alexey                H40B        5967300         26 
   9:00    605    2113040 Popova Natalia              F3          5967100        113 



597 597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCO RUS 

  10:09    608    1007922 Koloskova Irina             D55A        5976000         35 
   9:14    609    1301453 Yurmanova Lyudmila          D55A        5975900         35 



599 599 KHIMKI            RUS 

   9:47    611    8631482 Chernykh Misha              H16A        5990200         48 
  10:07    612    8638340 Chernykh Sergei             H55A        5996200         54 
   9:14    610    8638312 Chernykh Zoya               D16A        5990200         43 
   9:30    613    2117530 Zinovev Fedya               H12A        5990500         25 



600 600 ZHUKOVSKY         RUS 

  11:49    614     929213 Yaroslavtseva Tatiana       D55A        6005800         35 



601 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON RUS 

   9:36    616    1393106 Timakov Victor              H50A        6016500         60 
   9:56    615    1301467 Timakova Liubov             D50A        6016600         40 



602 602 MINAKOV           RUS 

  11:26    620    2040706 Kashin Vladislav            H16A        6020100         48 
  11:02    619    8629219 Konovalov Dmitry            H20A        6029700         28 
  11:34    617    7777782 Minakov Alexander           H35A        6028200         22 
  11:07    618    9999980 Minakova Ekaterina          D35A        6028000         26 



603 603 OK SMOLENSK       RUS 

   9:37    623    9005286 Gorchakov Mikhail           H55A        6035800         54 
  10:27    622    1404566 Izgorodin Mikhail           H50A        6036300         60 
   9:08    621    2018419 Tereshenkov Valerii         H45A        6036900         61 



604 604 ROSTOV/DON        RUS 

  11:35    625    1005134 Terekhova Valentina         D21B        6048300         43 
  11:46    624    1301468 Timakov Artem               H21A        6048700         60 



605 605 KGBL MOSCOW       RUS 

  10:11    627     501416 Kalinin Boris               H75         6053100         19 
   9:13    626    1412443 Loginova Anna               D45B        6056800         36 



606 606 ORIENTA-STAR      RUS 

  11:47    629    7200088 Arkhipov Vladimir           H45A        6067000         61 
  10:25    628    1693929 Arkhipova Natalia           D40B        6067500         37 
  10:42    630    1409385 Arkhipova Olesya            D10         6060800         28 



607 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO   RUS 

   9:10    632    2070154 Dyakonova Irina             D40B        6077700         37 
   9:28    631    1413942 Logvinenko Denis            H40B        6077700         26 
   9:00    634    2102482 Logvinenko Vasilii          T10P        6071100         62 
   9:43    633    2070243 Logvinenko Vladimir         H12B        6070500         29 



621 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ  SLO 

  11:53    636    1398945 Pretnar Irma                D45B        6216900         36 
  11:18    635    1652011 Pretnar Janez               H50A        6216700         60 



630 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF   SUI 

   9:43    637    1220661 Würsten Daniel              H55A        6306100         54 
  10:04    639    1200995 Würsten Marcel              H21A        6309500         60 
   9:50    642    8210402 Würsten Mirjam              D16A        6300200         43 
  10:17    638    1030799 Würsten Monika              D50B        6306400         29 
   9:58    641    8030799 Würsten Patrick             H18A        6309900         36 
   9:36    640    9020421 Würsten Sonja               D20A        6309700         32 



631 631 KTV ALTDORF       SUI 

  11:05    643    2043928 Kempf Adolf                 H75         6312600         19 



632 632 OLG STAFA         SUI 

  10:16    647    2003046 Brechbühl Cristina          D50A        6326700         40 
   9:44    649    8260999 Brechbühl Gian              H20A        6329900         28 
   9:33    646      64396 Brechbühl Markus            H50A        6326500         60 
   9:22    648    8200694 Brechbühl Nico              H21A        6329400         60 
   9:13    653    1400762 Rohweder Arne               H55A        6326200         54 
  10:10    654    1399905 Rohweder Leon               H16B        6320100         31 
   9:35    655    1230789 Rohweder Ronny              H16B        6320200         31 
   9:46    644    9596983 Rutz Markus                 H55A        6325900         54 
   9:36    645    8270566 Rutz Susanna                D50A        6326600         40 
  10:04    651    1967712 Tschamper Brigitte          D50A        6326700         40 
   9:32    652    9630963 Tschamper Dominik           H20A        6329800         28 
  10:03    650    8180267 Tschamper Urs               H50A        6326700         60 



633 633 ANCO LES GENEVEYS SUI 

  10:27    656    1394224 Guyot Jean-claude           H65A        6334900         41 



634 634 LTS kOLibri       SUI 

  10:01    660    8638710 Giezendanner Livia          D18A        6340000         26 
  10:02    658    8050197 Kleebauer Björn             H20A        6349700         28 
   9:53    659    1411822 Kraus Bret                  H55B        6346100         22 
  10:17    665    1414422 Kraus Karla                 D16B        6340200         23 
   9:08    666    8644438 Ryhiner Timo                H18A        6340000         36 
   9:46    664    8250802 Rüegg Medea                 D16A        6340200         43 
  10:23    663    8644475 Rüegg Simon                 H16A        6340200         48 
  10:17    662    1470260 Scherrer Christian          H16A        6340200         48 
  10:16    667    8200309 Schnellmann Enjo            H14A        6340300         48 
   9:53    657     677456 Sieber Annemarie            D21A        6347500         26 
   9:17    668      61423 Stüdeli Anna                D12A        6340500         25 
  10:29    661    8204201 Wild Yannic                 H16A        6340100         48 



635 635 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG SUI 

  11:15    669    7775577 Grote Andreas               H50A        6356400         60 



636 636 OLG WEISSLINGEN   SUI 

   9:49    670    9200228 Ryhiner Gerhard             H55A        6366200         54 



637 637 TV KUSSNACHT      SUI 

   9:00    671     432677 Schallberger Josef          F3          6370000        113 



638 638 OLC KAPREOLO      SUI 

   9:00    673    8060376 Schulthess Barbara          D40A        6387600         37 
   9:45    675    7120603 Schulthess Maren            D12A        6380500         25 
  10:10    674    8120603 Schulthess Tobias           H14A        6380300         48 
   9:32    672    8171174 Vieser Pascal               H40A        6387400         47 



671 671 KYSUCKE NOVE MEST SVK 

  10:34    676     425448 Fujak Vladimir              H21B        6717200         44 



672 672 VZA ŽILINA        SVK 

   9:18    677     502259 Volkov Alexander            H35B        6728000         20 
   9:36    678    2111798 Volkov Maksym               H10         6720700         40 
   9:00    679     502260 Volkova Maja                T10P        6720950         62 



673 673 KOBRA BRATISLAVA  SVK 

  11:06    680     416747 Kniebügl Anton              H21B        6736401         44 



674 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYS SVK 

   9:40    682    7201767 Bialeková Martina           D40A        6747351         37 
   9:33    681    2088141 Dekrét Jakub                H18A        6749902         36 
  10:17    683     406942 Nemec Juraj                 H55B        6746001         22 
  10:46    684     305982 Ščehovič Roman              H50B        6746401         28 



675 675 ŠK TEREZKA BAN.BY SVK 

  11:05    685    2008502 Pompura Daniel              H16A        6750101         48 



676 676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠIC SVK 

   9:40    686    2025333 Novota LukᚠMário          H14A        6760300         48 
  10:21    687    2025332 Novota Mikulᚠ             H50A        6766700         60 



677 677 SLAVIA ŽU ŽILINA  SVK 

  11:53    688    7200370 Chupek Jakub                H18A        6779900         36 



701 701 OK SODERTORN      SWE 

   9:32    702    9660316 Backlund Anna               D50A        7016600         40 
   9:36    707      26001 Blidefalk Amanda            D10         7010700         28 
   9:15    706     682297 Blidefalk Emil              H14B        7010400         35 
   9:05    705     560203 Blidefalk Patrik            H45A        7017000         61 
   9:00    703      26069 Granath Christina           D55B        7016200         21 
  10:13    697     580606 Jakobsson Anders            H55A        7015800         54 
   9:53    698    7010822 Jakobsson Melvin            H16A        7010100         48 
   9:28    701      38456 Johanson Torbjorn           H55A        7016000         54 
  10:07    692    2078279 Renner Björn                H14A        7010300         48 
  10:39    691     450217 Renner Claes                H50A        7016700         60 
   9:45    690    2050737 Renner Daniela              D40A        7017700         37 
  10:06    689     450266 Renner Linda                D16A        7010100         43 
   9:28    695     452176 Sandén Anna Maria           D45B        7016800         36 
   9:54    693     452184 Sandén Blenda               D10         7010700         28 
  10:31    694    9030902 Sandén Mattis               H14A        7010300         48 
  10:00    696    2060724 Sandén Olle                 H50A        7016700         60 
   9:16    704      17000 Schwartz Inger              D60         7015400         40 
  10:14    699     591109 Sundberg Asa                D55A        7015900         35 
   9:35    700     247675 Sundberg Boel               D21B        7019500         43 
   9:29    709    1403979 Zilling Kristina            D50B        7016700         29 
  10:30    708     437288 Zilling Staffan             H50A        7016400         60 
  10:22    710     449620 Zilling Viktor              H14A        7010400         48 



702 702 OK ORINTO         SWE 

  11:43    711      14212 Eismark Inger               D65         7024900         24 
  10:53    712    7441027 Lindblom Ingemar            H70         7024400         29 



703 703 NYKOPINGS OK      SWE 

  10:04    714     770701 Balakova Andrea             D35A        7037700         26 
  10:00    713     730808 Johansson Magnus            H40A        7037300         47 



704 704 RANAS OK          SWE 

  10:24    715    8636985 Bjarrenholt Eddie           H60A        7045700         43 



705 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK   SWE 

  10:22    716     582205 Burman Ulf                  H55A        7055800         54 
   9:35    717     351269 Jonsson Leif                H65A        7055000         41 
  10:07    718    1967420 Öhlund Per                  H65A        7055200         41 



706 706 IK TRENNE         SWE 

  11:08    719    7570307 Thorsson Marianne           D60         7065700         40 
  11:07    720     578285 Thorsson Ove                H65A        7064800         41 



707 707 SOL               SWE 

   9:19    721     580810 Olsson Christina            D55A        7075800         35 
   9:55    722    9200092 Olsson Gert                 H65A        7074800         41 



708 708 FK ASEN           SWE 

  11:33    723     800430 Bengtsson David             H35B        7088000         20 
  11:13    724    1980316 Kurashova Elena             D35B        7088000         17 
  10:48    725    1080909 Kurashova Sonia             D10         7080800         28 



709 709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA SWE 

   9:00    726      28440 Axelsson Gunnel             F3          7095600        113 
   9:13    727     247523 Axelsson Martin             H55B        7096100         22 
           728     860919 Axelsson Mikael             H21B        7098600         44 



710 710 SAIK STROMSTAD    SWE 

  10:41    729     434020 Eriksson Anders             H55B        7105900         22 



711 711 OK VILSE 87       SWE 

  11:15   2038      13787 Mansson Gunnel              D65         7115100         24 



712 712 LYNGBY OK         SWE 

   9:10   2056     888950 Albahn Henrik               H55A        7126000         54 



801 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOL UKR 

  10:00    753    4710660 Bulava Daria                D14B        8010400         16 
  10:07    738    1300155 Filipov Vladyslav           H18B        8010000         18 
   9:57    751    4710672 Gulko Mariia                D12B        8010600         21 
  10:05    742    4710677 Hlushko Artem               H16B        8010100         31 
           741    4710653 Hlushko Tetiana             T-OPEN      8016900         34 
   9:33    747    4710667 Kostyuk Anastasiia          D12B        8010500         21 
   9:36    752    4710673 Kudelia Myroslava           D14B        8010400         16 
   9:54    745    1393111 Kyshchenko Oleh             H35B        8018200         20 
   9:19    749    4710666 Martynov Nykyta             H12B        8010600         29 
   9:38    737    1300153 Pokandiuk Dmytro            H20A        8019800         28 
   9:28    735    1300274 Pokh Liliya                 D70         8013400         21 
   9:44    730    1300217 Rudakova Olena              D55A        8016000         35 
   9:56    743    4710652 Samoilenko Pavlo            H16A        8010200         48 
   9:32    736    1000444 Satyr Valentyna             D60         8015400         40 
  10:07    748    4710668 Senin Arsenii               H12B        8010500         29 
   9:45    740    1300167 Sotula Valeriia             D16B        8010200         23 
   9:44    734    1300143 Stelmakh Ihor               H21C        8019200         18 
   9:55    750    4710669 Tatarskyi Maksym            H14B        8010400         35 
  10:13    731    4710674 Tavalinska Mariia           D12B        8010500         21 
           746    4710651 Tykhonova Valentina         F3          8015500        113 
   9:25    739    1300157 Voloshyn Dmytro             H16B        8010100         31 
   9:55    744    4710664 Voloshyn Kyrylo             H16B        8010200         31 
           732    4710676 Zhuravlova Inna             T-OPEN      8016800         34 
   9:49    733    1300133 Zhuravlova Viktoriia        D21C        8019100         20 



100 ABM KOB ALFA Brno     CZE 

           755     232879 Odehnal Roman               H45A        ABM6909         61 
           754     332950 Odehnalová Kamila           D45A        ABM7052         48 



100 AOP Orientační Běh Op CZE 

  11:13    757    1625050 Glonek Jakub                H21E        AOP9602         56 
  10:23    756      52295 Kašparová Šárka             D21B        AOP7251         43 
  10:25    758     920663 Melecký Martin              H21E        AOP9001         56 



100 API OK Andante Písek  CZE 

           759     331523 Funda Jiří                  F5          API9301        110 



101 BBM BETA URSUS Orient CZE 

   9:08    763    1396156 Dalos Maté                  H20A        BBM9707         28 
   9:33    762    2066452 Porganyi Anna               D18A        BBM9952         26 
   9:34    760     980377 Ptáček Pavel                H50B        BBM6508         28 
  10:10    761    7207026 Ptáček Pavel                H21A        BBM9600         60 



101 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bo CZE 

  11:30    764    7531975 Lamačová Barbora            D10         BOR0750         28 



101 BOV TJ Baník Ostrava  CZE 

  10:39    765     235321 Miřijovský Přemek           H65A        BOV5001         41 
  11:26    766    2102807 Sikora Miroslav             H65B        BOV4802         25 



101 BSO KOB Baník Sokolov CZE 

   9:17    768       8689 Schimm Dieter               H70         BSO4401         29 
  10:39    767    2067926 Schimm Petr                 H35B        BSO8202         20 



101 BZP Báječné ženy v or CZE 

  10:40    773    2099494 Dlouhá Marta                D35B        BZP7851         17 
  11:43    771    2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna         D45B        BZP7150         36 
  10:49    769    7260013 Králová Vanda               D21A        BZP8750         26 
  10:34    770     301647 Kujanová Martina            D55A        BZP5850         35 
  10:40    772    2113516 Petýrková Pavlína           D40B        BZP7351         37 
  10:25    775    2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánka        D40A        BZP7650         37 
  11:00    774    1417125 Svítilová Pavla             D40B        BZP7750         37 



102 CET TJ Loko Česká Tře CZE 

  11:47    777     331549 Záveská Anna                D50B        CET6450         29 
  11:10    778     232860 Záveský Richard             H50B        CET6301         28 
  10:59    776    2085582 Čípa Jiří                   H65A        CET5002         41 



102 CTB SK OB Chotěboř    CZE 

  10:08    779     920682 Benešová Jana               D21E        CTB9452         30 



102 DCE KOB Dobřichovice  CZE 

  10:52    786    7210121 Jaroš Vladimír              H60A        DCE5400         43 
  11:13    781    2113085 Kándl Filip                 H40B        DCE7400         26 
  10:37    784    2102710 Kándl Matěj                 H12B        DCE0500         29 
  11:20    782    2113044 Kándlová Adéla              D40B        DCE7550         37 
  11:24    783      53591 Kándlová Ema                D14B        DCE0351         16 
  11:54    780       7868 Mrázová Pavla               D55A        DCE5550         35 
  11:37    785     232041 Pavlů Jaroslav              H55A        DCE6100         54 
  11:17    788    1955315 Procházka Antonín           H45A        DCE5500         61 
  10:39    789    1954721 Procházková Miluše          D45A        DCE5450         48 
  11:20    787       7870 Štrossová Jiřinka           D60         DCE5650         40 



102 DKL KOB Kladno        CZE 

  10:32    791    1600006 Peissard Bernard            H60A        DKL5700         43 
  11:06    790    1958516 Čejková Kateřina            D45A        DKL5850         48 



102 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka CZE 

   9:00    818     420446 Chládková Petra             F5          DKP8159        110 
           792      49892 Dudová Hana                 F5          DKP5752        110 
   9:37    793     515448 Illner Jakub                H21A        DKP6601         60 
   9:49    794     899156 Illner Vojtěch              H21E        DKP9600         56 
  10:03    795     231939 Illnerová Daniela           D45A        DKP6651         48 
   9:00    796       8277 Janata Matěj                T10P        DKP1111         62 
  10:25    797    9999888 Janatová Lucie              D35A        DKP8154         26 
  10:02    808    7200326 Karin Sanna                 D16A        DKP0250         43 
   9:29    799       9889 Klaška Martin               H16A        DKP0100         48 
   9:51    800       8650 Klaška Pavel                H50A        DKP6500         60 
   9:31    801    1700077 Klaška Pavel                H21A        DKP9301         60 
   9:04    802     443061 Klašková Josefina           D21C        DKP9651         20 
  10:12    803      49806 Klašková Kateřina           D50A        DKP6750         40 
  10:28    817       8557 Klusák Martin               H21A        DKP8704         60 
  10:08    816       8558 Klusáková Jitka             D60         DKP5651         40 
   9:11    805    9000007 Kolínová Kristýna           D21A        DKP8450         26 
  10:10    798     443091 Marie Kalousková            D16A        DKP0151         43 
           815     886271 Nováková Tereza             D21E        DKP9751         30 
   9:06    813     232179 Poborská Eliška             D14A        DKP0358         35 
  10:04    809    9180967 Sanna Roberto               H50B        DKP6703         28 
  10:14    810    1394693 Semerád Antonín             H20A        DKP9801         28 
   9:27    811       8641 Špičák Aleš                 H50A        DKP5500         60 
   9:18    812       8642 Špičáková Lenka             D55B        DKP5850         21 
           814     515071 Šňupárková Anna             D21A        DKP9652         26 



102 DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Lit CZE 

   9:00    822     440490 Leníková Jana               F3          DLT6151        113 
   9:00    820     236061 Nosek Martina               F5          DLT7251        110 
   9:00    819     336778 Nosek Petr                  F5          DLT6901        110 
   9:00    821     440404 Reisingerová Eliška         F5          DLT0151        110 



103 DOK OK Doksy          CZE 

  10:35    831    7200373 Charousková Lucie           D21B        DOK8986         43 
  11:43    823     688312 Francke Jan                 H21A        DOK8400         60 
  10:39    826     886261 Kapounová Jitka             D55B        DOK6050         21 
  10:56    827    7209363 Koštejn Vít                 H20A        DOK9800         28 
  11:51    825    7150266 Lederer Pavel               H50A        DOK6600         60 
  11:02    830    2053510 Meduna Jakub                H18B        DOK0000         18 
  10:40    824    7207866 Novák Daniel                H21A        DOK8700         60 
  11:14    828     886255 Novák Tom                   H60B        DOK5500         17 
  11:06    829     886256 Nováková Pavla              D55B        DOK5950         21 
  11:35    832    7207878 Synek Petr                  H16A        DOK0200         48 



103 DOR OK Dobříš         CZE 

   9:59    833    2045310 Janda Ondřej                H16A        DOR0100         48 
   9:46    834    7204994 Petrilák Matouš             H14A        DOR0409         48 
   9:00    836    2092439 Petrilák Miroslav           F5          DOR6600        110 
   9:00    835    7205024 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka   T10         DOR0953         59 
   9:00    837    2092419 Petriláková Petra           F5          DOR7656        110 



103 DVP TJ Sokol Praha Sp CZE 

   9:00    846    2086856 Lhotská Linda               T10P        DVP1251         62 
  11:04    844     897386 Lhotská Radka               D60         DVP5651         40 
   9:00    845       4713 Lhotský Marek               T10P        DVP1005         62 
   9:00    843    2086855 Šovíček Filip              T10         DVP1201         59 
  11:33    838      51548 Šovíček Jan                H65B        DVP5001         25 
  11:27    840     301529 Šovíček Jan                H40B        DVP7703         26 
   9:00    842     428233 Šovíček Jan                T10         DVP1001         59 
  11:40    841     428204 Šovíčková Dagmar           D40B        DVP7655         37 
  10:54    839      51549 Šovíčková Zdeňka           D65         DVP4951         24 



103 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha CZE 

   9:38    850     886298 Kabát Jan                   H45A        EKP6912         61 
           849     515195 Koucka Ivana                D45A        EKP6850         48 
   9:34    848    2035738 Koucky Roman                H21B        EKP6301         44 
          2042    2032158 Koucký Martin               F5          EKP9700        110 
  10:12    851     232116 Poborský Petr               H40A        EKP7500         47 
  10:07    852    7207027 Černá Hana                  D21C        EKP8459         20 
  10:25    847    7205000 Černý Ondřej                H21A        EKP8511         60 



103 FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta  CZE 

   9:40    855       8669 Cincibus Pavel              H50B        FSP6605         28 
   9:53    856       8668 Cincibusová Ivana           D50B        FSP6651         29 
  10:12    857       8666 Cincibusová Lenka           D14B        FSP0450         16 
  10:13    853    7207862 Hrouda Martin               H21A        FSP7612         60 
   9:43    854     889669 Rydlová Eva                 D21B        FSP8989         43 
   9:08    859    7210122 Wald František              H60A        FSP5300         43 
   9:47    858      53267 Čadil Jan                   H70         FSP4300         29 



103 HAV OB Havířov        CZE 

  11:46    865      49408 Fujáková Katka              D21C        HAV8550         20 
  11:12    862     336721 Jakobi Zdeněk               H60A        HAV5701         43 
  11:50    867     253120 Kaděra Pavel                H45B        HAV7100         19 
  11:03    866     301297 Kaděra Vojtěch              H18A        HAV0000         36 
  10:45    864      49428 Kaděrová Barbora            D45A        HAV7051         48 
  11:45    861     515436 Sochor Tomᚠ               H50A        HAV6301         60 
  11:34    860      52943 Sochorová Hana              D55A        HAV6250         35 
  11:23    868     336728 Staněk Ondra                H18A        HAV0002         36 
  11:00    863       8815 Vričanová Sylva             D45A        HAV6751         48 



104 HCE TJ Hostivice      CZE 

  10:34    871     515105 Kettner Pavel               H55A        HCE5900         54 
   9:20    872    7202877 Kettnerová Lenka            D50A        HCE6450         40 
   9:37    870     301371 Kudrnáč Martin              H55B        HCE5901         22 
   9:04    869    2800345 Kudrnáčová Lucie            D21A        HCE8850         26 
  10:20    873      51984 Mudrová Martina             D50A        HCE6451         40 



104 HLV KČT - OB Holešov  CZE 

  10:11    874      52670 Smětáková Ivana             D35A        HLV8153         26 



104 HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice  CZE 

   9:12    877    2059759 Vávra Martin                H50A        HOR6302         60 
   9:44    876      52275 Škorpil Marek               H10         HOR0900         40 
   9:32    875    2011900 Škorpil Martin              H60A        HOR5700         43 



104 CHA OK Chrastava      CZE 

  11:05    878       8161 Barták Jiří                 H65B        CHA5100         25 
  11:38    879     331779 Bartáková Eva               D45B        CHA7051         36 
  10:45    880     436431 Bek Jiří                    H16B        CHA0103         31 
  10:51    881    2049592 Bek Ondřej                  H18B        CHA9904         18 
  10:28    882       8162 Bradnová Věra               D60         CHA5550         40 
  10:58    886    2059764 Galbavý Matěj               H18A        CHA0000         36 
  11:16    887       8171 Kadavá Eva                  D60         CHA5750         40 
  11:02    888       8188 Kadavý Petr                 H21B        CHA7800         44 
  10:47    889       8155 Kadavý Zdeněk               H65A        CHA4901         41 
  10:44    890    2080917 Kaška Rudolf                H60A        CHA5500         43 
  11:04    891       8152 Kašková Eva                 D70         CHA4650         21 
  11:38    892     887906 Kašková Kateřina            D21A        CHA7850         26 
           908     553441 Krtička Jáchym              T10P        CHA1000         62 
           907       8908 Krtičková Ester             D10         CHA0754         28 
           906       8897 Krtičková Michaela          D35A        CHA7952         26 
  11:14    893       4212 Lankašová Barbora           D35A        CHA8050         26 
  10:32    894    7700075 Pachner Pavel               H40A        CHA7501         47 
  10:47    895    7500077 Pachnerová Dominika         D21B        CHA7750         43 
  10:50    896    7208096 Pavlíková Markéta           D18A        CHA0050         26 
  10:48    897     436447 Pavlíková Pavla             D45B        CHA6551         36 
  10:38    898    7201775 Polák Jaroslav              H35A        CHA7500         22 
  10:20    899    2092428 Polák Tomᚠ                H10         CHA0801         40 
  11:35    900       8186 Poláková Veronika           D35B        CHA8150         17 
  11:16    901     301545 Schröter Pavel              H21A        CHA7203         60 
  11:24    904       8566 Vajcová Hana                D60         CHA5651         40 
  11:01    905    2049588 Vejstrk Daniel              H21A        CHA9105         60 
  11:22    902    2070837 Šaffková Zuzana             D65         CHA5150         24 
  10:56    903       8178 Švancar Martin              H45A        CHA7000         61 
  11:28    883       8175 Čechlovská Jana             D45B        CHA6250         36 
  11:22    884       8200 Čechlovský Jan              H21A        CHA9300         60 
  10:49    885       8172 Čechlovský Josef            H55A        CHA5900         54 



104 CHC K.O.B. Choceň     CZE 

  10:10    911    2053577 Semrád Ladislav             H21E        CHC9701         56 
   9:38    910    2011852 Shánělová Štěpánka          D16A        CHC0152         43 
           912       9563 Sýkora Bohumil              H21B        CHC8601         44 
   9:35    909       9554 Švadlena Jiří               H70         CHC4601         29 



104 CHT OOB SK Chrast     CZE 

  11:10    920      52312 Binková Jana                D21C        CHT8651         20 
  10:49    919     899165 Drahokoupil Aleš            H21A        CHT8501         60 
  11:36    921     336706 Dvořáková Klára             D20A        CHT9852         32 
  11:24    915      53145 Klvaňa Milan                H40A        CHT7500         47 
  11:19    918      52161 Krejsa Martin               H21A        CHT9001         60 
  11:03    916      51982 Matrasová Vendula           D21A        CHT8251         26 
  10:11   2032      53127 Ondráčková Lucie            D21B        CHT9254         43 
  10:24   2043    2067939 Reisigová Anna              D20A        CHT9752         32 
  11:52    913       4634 Vacek František             H40A        CHT7001         47 
  11:13    917      51970 Vacková Anna                D16B        CHT0051         23 
  11:44    914      51999 Vítek Pavel                 H40A        CHT7501         47 



105 JEN OB Jenišovice     CZE 

   9:51    923       7778 Bárta Miroslav              H65A        JEN5201         41 
  10:05    922    2060291 Hoetzel Hugo                H12A        JEN0503         25 



105 JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčk CZE 

   9:23    924    7204508 Fencíková Vladislava        D21B        JHB6552         43 



105 KAM OK Kamenice       CZE 

  10:15    928     995899 Albrecht Adam               H16B        KAM0203         31 
           970     981812 Albrecht Vladimír           F5          KAM7800        110 
           969     515490 Albrechtová Eva             F5          KAM7850        110 
  10:15    929     515491 Albrechtová Iveta           D18A        KAM9950         26 
   9:05    930    8100500 Aschermannová Karolína      D18A        KAM0051         26 
          2063    8271093 Aschermannová Petra         D21E        KAM9354         30 
   9:20    931    2053550 Blaha Petr                  H16B        KAM0104         31 
   9:37    938     443069 Chaloupka Viktor            H14A        KAM0301         48 
   9:26    939     442850 Chaloupková Hana            D16A        KAM0252         43 
  10:05    932    9201064 Gajda Jan                   H16A        KAM0105         48 
   9:25    933    9201061 Gajda Martin                H14A        KAM0405         48 
   9:46    934     442879 Hankovcová Helena           D14A        KAM0350         35 
   9:45    935     682099 Hankovcová Lenka            D45A        KAM7053         48 
  10:20    936     436446 Hankovec Hugo               H16A        KAM0201         48 
   9:40    937    2050496 Hejsek Filip                H16B        KAM0204         31 
   9:00    966    2087647 Hejsková Bohumila           F5          KAM6852        110 
  10:20    964    7003009 Hlubučková Kristýna         D21E        KAM9551         30 
   9:14    926    2019240 Hájek Adam                  H21B        KAM9202         44 
  10:06    960     515001 Hájková Eliška              D20A        KAM9851         32 
   9:49    940    2075622 Jedlička Jakub              H14A        KAM0404         48 
   9:36    941    2075621 Jedličková Kristýna         D14A        KAM0455         35 
   9:25    942    9005139 Jíra Tomᚠ                 H21A        KAM9802         60 
   9:22    943     887640 Kettner Lukᚠ              H21E        KAM9403         56 
  10:16    944     897360 Kettner Vojtěch             H21E        KAM9601         56 
   9:18    945    7201193 Kettnerová Dana             D21A        KAM8952         26 
  10:23    967      51498 Kovářík Tomᚠ              H45A        KAM6901         61 
  10:29    946     436964 Kováříková Marie            D18A        KAM0050         26 
   9:14    959     232739 Křemen Štěpán               H20A        KAM9804         28 
   9:34    968    7201811 Moravec Jakub               H21A        KAM9702         60 
  10:04    963    2102810 Nebeský Daniel              H21C        KAM9404         18 
   9:53    947    2083407 Selucká Alžběta             D16B        KAM0257         23 
   9:34    965     920683 Semík Ondřej                H21E        KAM9401         56 
   9:18    948     515426 Semíková Lucie              D16A        KAM0250         43 
  10:23    955     218798 Stormer Emil                H18A        KAM0000         36 
  10:24    956     218970 Stormer Leif                H50A        KAM6701         60 
  10:01    957     211436 Stormer Oskar               H21E        KAM9600         56 
   9:20    954    9101674 Víšek Martin                H16A        KAM0102         48 
   9:00    961      51618 Víšková Alena               F5          KAM7451        110 
  10:06    962    2088701 Víšková Veronika            D14A        KAM0452         35 
  10:18    958     886274 Zimmerová Kateřina          D20A        KAM9850         32 
   9:46    927      53667 Šafka Daniel                H21E        KAM9105         56 
   9:44    951     425596 Škvor Adam                  H16A        KAM0202         48 
   9:15    952      52267 Škvor Martin                H50A        KAM6700         60 
   9:23    950     981828 Škvor Ota                   H18A        KAM9900         36 
   9:25    949    7201760 Škáchová Petra              D40A        KAM7054         37 
   9:13    953    2087652 Štěpánková Ema              D16B        KAM0255         23 
   9:39    925    2058511 Čechová Tereza              D21A        KAM9852         26 



105 KAS KOB Kamenický Šen CZE 

  10:17    980     682631 Eichler Petr                H45A        KAS6900         61 
   9:36    979     682641 Eichlerová Jana             D45A        KAS7051         48 
   9:23    976    7300172 Hnízdil Jan                 H45A        KAS7100         61 
   9:35    977     682685 Hnízdil Matěj               H14B        KAS0301         35 
           981    1909093 Karvánek Matěj              H12B        KAS0502         29 
           982      51385 Kurenda Karel               H12B        KAS0501         29 
           983      51384 Kurendová Karolína          D16B        KAS0251         23 
   9:29    974     682613 Nejezchleba Jiří            H70         KAS4600         29 
  10:24    975     682619 Nejezchlebová Věra          D70         KAS4551         21 
   9:17    978     682680 Slezáčková Věra             D50B        KAS6550         29 
   9:44    972     682601 Štrojsa Josef               H75         KAS4000         19 
  10:00    973     682607 Štrojsová Jaroslava         D70         KAS4350         21 



105 KBP KBP Praha         CZE 

  11:19    984       6645 Valter Petr                 H65A        KBP4500         41 



106 KNC Sokol Kostelec n. CZE 

  11:14    986     303945 Besta Lukᚠ                H21C        KNC8101         18 
  11:32    987     224868 Besta Radek                 H10         KNC0800         40 
  11:24    985    2023962 Šilerová Zdena              D55B        KNC0204         21 



106 KOR OB DDM Kostelec n CZE 

           988    7003046 Hladká Petra                D35B        KOR7950         17 
           989    2060299 Hladký Matěj                H10         KOR0700         40 
           990    2087655 Hladký Radovan              T10         KOR0900         59 
  11:50    993    2095970 Krejčí Martin               H12A        KOR0600         25 
  10:52    994    2095967 Krejčí Milan                H40B        KOR7400         26 
   9:00    992    2095976 Vých Luboš                  F3          KOR7300        113 
  10:13    991    2095955 Výchová Veronika            D12A        KOR0550         25 



106 KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kra CZE 

   9:06   1001     301374 Dobeš Václav                H50A        KPY5701         60 
   9:31   1003     301352 Dobešová Kateřina           D21C        KPY8750         20 
   9:00   1006     416330 Jirásková Pavla             F5          KPY7950        110 
  10:26   1005    2059735 Klomínský Václav            H21B        KPY8700         44 
  10:04    998     301370 Kohl Ondřej                 H21E        KPY8600         56 
   9:44   1002      53182 Kohlová Alena               D50A        KPY6051         40 
  10:08    996     682670 Míchalová Marcela           D45B        KPY6850         36 
   9:29    997    2800315 Míchalová Šárka             D18B        KPY0050          9 
   9:36    999     420417 Pavlíček Lubomír            H35B        KPY7800         20 
   9:48   1000    1470170 Pavlíčková Hana             D14B        KPY0450         16 
  10:21    971    2067930 Procházka Vít               H35B        KPY8000         20 
           995      52030 Procházková Jitka           T-OPEN      KPY7850         34 
   9:55   1004    2111818 Trdá Lucie                  D21B        KPY8651         43 



106 KSH OB Kašperské Hory CZE 

  11:40   1007       8674 Fiala Miloš                 H65B        KSH4801         25 
  10:56   1008    2078478 Mayer Šimon                 H16A        KSH0202         48 



107 KTA SK Kotnov Tábor   CZE 

  11:28   1011     416338 Hudečková Alena             D70         KTA4351         21 
  11:24   1010    9101705 Hudečková Helena            D45A        KTA6951         48 
  10:58   1009    1400438 Střelba Ondřej              H21B        KTA7501         44 



107 KUN TJ Sokol Kunvald  CZE 

   9:00   1012     425598 Rusz Roman                  F5          KUN7201        110 
   9:00   1013       9022 Ruszová Svatava             T10P        KUN0751         62 



107 KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetín CZE 

  11:36   1017      51530 Chalupa Tomᚠ              H60B        KVS5501         17 
  10:44   1019     416091 Hudzieczková Danuta         D60         KVS5751         40 
  11:13   1020    2021853 Kaloč Vítězslav             H55B        KVS5904         22 
   9:00   1015     426339 Rohlík Petr                 F3          KVS6402        113 
  10:15   1016       7864 Rohlík Zbyněk               H14B        KVS0301         35 
  11:28   1018    2021856 Trávníčková Jitka           D60         KVS5651         40 
   9:00   1014    2021855 Černík Milan                F3          KVS6501        113 
   9:00   1021    2021859 Černíková Dana              T-OPEN      KVS7050         34 
   9:00   1022      53698 Černíková Tereza            F3          KVS0000        113 



107 LBE TJ Lokomotiva Ber CZE 

  10:51   1025     411760 Hamáček Bohuslav            H65A        LBE5000         41 
   9:00   1026      52316 Mcmahon Anežka              F3          LBE0000        113 
  11:20   1023      52971 Mezník Vladimír             H40A        LBE6400         47 
  10:59   1024       8805 Nosál Stanislav             H70         LBE4600         29 



107 LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ing CZE 

  10:22   1027    1409878 Korpas Jaroslav             H50B        LBM6113         28 
  10:10   1028    1409879 Korpasová Ivana             D40B        LBM7362         37 
   9:40   1029    2113045 Salajková Věra              D60         LBM5558         40 



107 LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luh CZE 

  10:38   1031    7201802 Féder Medard                H16A        LCE0111         48 
  10:31   1033    9201824 Hubáček Michal              H21E        LCE9301         56 
  10:55   1034     553457 Vavrys Johan                H21E        LCE9302         56 
  10:44   1032     889309 Vavrysová Barbara           D21E        LCE9751         30 
  11:44   1030      52698 Vlažná Mirka                D55A        LCE5852         35 



108 LCV TJ Lokomotiva Cho CZE 

  10:07   1035     253153 Krausová Marcela            D35B        LCV7351         17 
   9:00   1036     301524 Zenkerová Miluše            F3          LCV4550        113 
   9:00   1039     253146 Zierhut Antonín             F3          LCV0000        113 
  10:23   1037     301525 Zierhutová Michaela         D45B        LCV7151         36 
   9:00   1038     438631 Zierhutová Michaela         F3          LCV0250        113 



108 LDC KOB Děčín         CZE 

  10:38   1042     440493 Burdová Simona              D45B        LDC6850         36 
  11:32   1043    7400074 Gálus Igor                  H40A        LDC7302         47 
  11:19   1041      51239 Vaňková Saša                D21C        LDC8550         20 
  11:16   1040    7007007 Štěpán Petr                 H40A        LDC7301         47 



108 LIT KOB Litvínov      CZE 

          1054    1418761 Kučerka Jan                 H21C        LIT8002         18 
          1055       8107 Macek Jiří                  H21B        LIT8401         44 
  10:26   1044     886283 Neradová Alena              D21E        LIT8551         30 
   9:30   1046       8110 Neradová Alena              D65         LIT5051         24 
  10:16   1045       8115 Neradová Eva                D21C        LIT8951         20 
  10:14   1051       8119 Pavlík Bronislav            H21C        LIT8201         18 
   9:24   1050       8124 Pavlík Libor                H21C        LIT7605         18 
   9:30   1049       8112 Pavlík Matěj                H14B        LIT0401         35 
   9:24   1053       8101 Pavlík Miroslav             H60B        LIT5301         17 
   9:00   1052       8109 Pavlík Tobiᚠ              T10P        LIT1111         62 
   9:05   1047       8111 Pavlíková Klára             D40A        LIT7451         37 
   9:00   1048       8116 Pavlíková Rozárie           T10         LIT0851         59 



108 LLI TJ Loko Liberec   CZE 

   9:30   1057    2032132 Bradáč David                H16B        LLI0203         31 
  10:18   1058    2032105 Bradáč Jakub                H18A        LLI0002         36 
          1059     434598 Bradáč Stanislav            F5          LLI7201        110 
          1060    2060204 Bradáčová Marie             F3          LLI7550        113 
   9:35   1061     436961 Fürst Aleš                  H45A        LLI6801         61 
   9:28   1062    7003006 Fürst Matouš                H21E        LLI9603         56 
   9:06   1063    2056306 Fürstová Anna               D20A        LLI9854         32 
   9:25   1064     682626 Hejna Hynek                 H14B        LLI0300         35 
  10:20   1065     682678 Hejna Stanislav             H45B        LLI6900         19 
   9:56   1056       8546 Korejčíková Dáďa            D60         LLI5550         40 
   9:54   1066    7205022 Košek Jan                   H21C        LLI9801         18 
   9:00   1067     410732 Košek Ladislav              F5          LLI5903        110 
   9:24   1068    2085634 Košková Vlasta              D50A        LLI6351         40 
  10:18   1069    2092413 Melichar Jaromír            H50A        LLI6301         60 
   9:16   1070    1398996 Melichar Petr               H21A        LLI0001         60 
   9:10   1071    7200375 Melichar Vojtěch            H21A        LLI9802         60 
   9:00   1072      51203 Melicharová Barbora         F3          LLI7252        113 
  10:20   1073     253135 Paroulek Lukᚠ             H16B        LLI0201         31 
   9:00   1074     253147 Paroulková Iva              F5          LLI7151        110 
   9:31   1077    9101104 Peterka Jakub               H14A        LLI0404         48 
   9:58   1076     515503 Peterka Vojtěch             H21A        LLI7502         60 
   9:44   1075    7200361 Štičková Anna               D21E        LLI9651         30 



108 LME SK Los Mělník     CZE 

  11:01   1081    2056261 Bejvl Marek                 H14A        LME0400         48 
  11:20   1080    2060273 Bejvlová Martina            D40A        LME7350         37 
          1078    2800162 Dittrt Štěpán               H18B        LME0650         18 
  10:30   1079    2102533 Dittrtová Lucie             D45A        LME6852         48 
  11:16   1082    2060278 Machová Anna                D14A        LME0451         35 



108 LOV lepus.cz          CZE 

   9:00   1083     232429 Žebrák Zbyněk               F5          LOV7101        110 



108 LPM OK Lokomotiva Plz CZE 

  10:33   1084    2067253 Pech Jiří                   H55B        LPM5402         22 
  11:03   1085    2067245 Pechová Iva                 D45B        LPM6151         36 
  10:40   1087    2103269 Stehlík Jakub               H10         LPM0700         40 
  11:37   1089    2045235 Stehlík Petr                H21A        LPM7903         60 
  11:29   1086    2082911 Stehlík Šimon               H12A        LPM0501         25 
   9:00   1088    2103247 Stehlíková Tereza           T10         LPM0951         59 



109 LPU OK Lokomotiva Par CZE 

   9:21   1093       9327 Cinkan Zdeněk               H55B        LPU6201         22 
   9:37   1095    7200905 Držková Berenika            D16B        LPU0151         23 
  10:03   1094       9260 Farář Václav                H65A        LPU5201         41 
  10:28   1098    2070827 Fencl Jonᚠ                H18A        LPU9902         36 
   9:23   1102    2025361 Kulhavý Tadeᚠ             H18B        LPU0005         18 
   9:18   1100    2088721 Lehár Adam                  H21B        LPU9114         44 
   9:00   1101    2109765 Lehárová Iva                F3          LPU            113 
   9:24   1096     897364 Peterová Jana               D20A        LPU0057         32 
   9:40   1091     515162 Procházka David             H21E        LPU9113         56 
  10:10   1092    2060272 Procházka Radek             H50B        LPU6504         28 
   9:38   1090     940318 Procházková Klára           D21E        LPU9451         30 
   9:53   1097    7202872 Roudný Martin               H18A        LPU0002         36 
  10:13   1099    7207061 Roudný Václav               H18A        LPU0001         36 



109 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva CZE 

  10:41   1116     682114 Bruner Luboš                H45A        LTP6501         61 
  11:29   1110    7200331 Bílý Jakub                  H16A        LTP0104         48 
  11:48   1106     899153 Kovář Boris                 H50A        LTP6710         60 
  11:34   1105    7205033 Kovář Karel                 H55A        LTP6102         54 
  10:54   1104    7202026 Kovářová Alena              D55A        LTP6151         35 
  11:07   1115    7208220 Kovářová Julie              D21B        LTP8854         43 
  11:42   1103    7200344 Kovářová Lenka              D20A        LTP9750         32 
   9:00   1109     682083 Lošáková Ela               T10         LTP0951         59 
  11:40   1107    7202864 Lošáková Ivana             D40A        LTP7758         37 
  11:41   1108    7202578 Lošáková Sára              D12B        LTP0650         21 
  10:42   1114    7205009 Riby Kateřina               D45A        LTP7252         48 
  10:28   1111     897359 Riby Philip                 H10         LTP0702         40 
  10:43   1113    7200323 Riby Rose                   D18A        LTP0051         26 
  11:30   1112     897367 Riby Thomas                 H16B        LTP0202         31 
  10:48   1118    7200322 Würz Bohuslav               H40A        LTP7307         47 
  11:32   1117    7204992 Würz Jiří                   H45A        LTP6502         61 



109 MAS KČT Aš            CZE 

  11:18   1119    2026166 Kovář Jindřich              H35A        MAS6800         22 



109 MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha CZE 

   9:00   1120     410727 Forst Albert                T10         MFP0901         59 
  11:22   1121    1418752 Forst Libor                 H50B        MFP6301         28 
  11:21   1122    2079501 Forstová Lenka              D45A        MFP6850         48 
  10:56   1125    2067234 Nedbalová Jana              D21A        MFP8050         26 
   9:00   1126     232648 Nedbalová Klára             T10         MFP0850         59 
   9:00   1127      49639 Nedbalová Magdalena         T10P        MFP1053         62 
          1124     443101 Siegl Roman                 H45A        MFP6700         61 
  11:27   1123     443075 Sieglová Dagmar             D45A        MFP7050         48 



109 MLA MLOK Mariánské Lá CZE 

  10:23   1130    1421916 Fišák Jan                   H70         MLA4401         29 
   9:00   1129     416227 Fišáková Lucie Johanka      T10         MLA0950         59 
   9:00   1132    1421919 Kamaryt Michal              F5          MLA9205        110 
  10:01   1131    9101679 Milota Josef                H55A        MLA5801         54 
   9:47   1128     416173 Miturová Radka              D50B        MLA6552         29 



109 MOV SKOB Ostrava      CZE 

  11:12   1133    9101183 Holec Honza                 H50A        MOV6701         60 



110 N01 NER. PRAHA 170    CZE 

  10:03   1134    2113364 Pospíšil Radek              H35B        N010000         20 



110 N02 NER. SMIŘICE      CZE 

   9:00   1135     232632 Panáčková Alžběta           T10         N020850         59 
   9:00   1136    2049530 Panáčková Johana            T10P        N020950         62 



110 N03 NER. VŠENORY      CZE 

   9:41   1138     682094 Marhoulová Anežka           D12B        N030500         21 
  10:06   1137      51624 Marhoulová Kateřina         D10         N030700         28 
   9:42   1139      51555 Paldusová Nela              D10         N030800         28 



110 N04 NER. LIBEREC 14   CZE 

   9:00   1140    2106735 Votava David                F5          N047100        110 



110 N05 NER. CHOTYNĚ      CZE 

   9:00   1141    2092397 Kruliš Janek                T10P        N051000         62 



110 N06 NER. BRNO         CZE 

  10:59   1142    2088711 Auermüller Vít              H45A        N066700         61 



110 N07 NER. PRAHA 198-I  CZE 

   9:00   1143    2086857 Jeřábek Vojtěch             T10P        N070000         62 



110 N08 NER. EKP          CZE 

   9:00   1144      51180 Uhlíková Šárka              F3          N088150        113 



110 N09 NER. LIBEREC 6    CZE 

   9:00   1145    2118489 Feřt Martin                 F5          N090001        110 
   9:00   1147    2120065 Feřtová Anežka              T10         N090003         59 
   9:00   1148    2118485 Feřtová Eliška              T10P        N090004         62 
   9:00   1146    2120063 Feřtová Jitka               F3          N090002        113 



110 N10 NER. PRAHA 130    CZE 

   9:00   1149    2086858 Rudolecká Lucie             F3          N109900        113 



111 N11 NER. PRAHA 190-I  CZE 

          1152    2086846 Jakubský Filip              T10P        N110002         62 
          1150       7701 Jakubský Ondřej             H35B        N110000         20 
          1151    2086845 Jakubský Pavel              T10P        N110001         62 



111 N12 NER. VOSTRÝ HRANY CZE 

          1153    2118472 Novák Jan                   F5          N120000        110 



111 N13 NER. PRAHA 190-II CZE 

          1154       8816 Zedníček Václav             F5          N130000        110 



111 N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II CZE 

   9:00   1155    2086847 Cepník Adam                 F5          N140000        110 
   9:00   1156    2086848 Jeřábková Anna              F3          N140001        113 



111 N15 NER. BOR U TACHOV CZE 

          2019    2086868 Chovancová Julie            T10P        N150003         62 
          1158    2086850 Chovanec Jan                F3          N150001        113 
          1157    2086849 Matoušková Zuzana           F3          N150000        113 
          2020    2086869 Moravec Matouš              T10P        N150004         62 



111 NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek  CZE 

  10:02   1159      49619 Frey Jaromír                H75         NEJ4100         19 
   9:49   1160    2087685 Holík Jaromír               H40B        NEJ7500         26 
   9:00   1162    2087686 Holíková Ilona              F3          NEJ7550        113 
  10:05   1161    2087719 Holíková Petra              D12B        NEJ0651         21 



111 NEK Nejdek Orienteeri CZE 

   9:00   1165     232229 Fecko Richard               T10         NEK1100         59 
  11:04   1163    2067346 Mareš Alexander             H40A        NEK7300         47 
  11:05   1164    2067349 Marešová Klára              D16B        NEK0250         23 
  11:38   1168     232230 Nádeníček Josef             H45A        NEK7000         61 
  11:46   1167    2035733 Nádeníčková Iva             D14A        NEK0350         35 
  11:10   1166    2056275 Nádeníčková Pavla           D16A        NEK0150         43 
  11:31   1173    2113367 Pelikán Aleš                H12B        NEK0501         29 
  11:34   1170    2067347 Zieba Jakub                 H21C        NEK9800         18 
   9:00   1169     232206 Ziebová Lenka               F3          NEK7251        113 
  11:12   1171    2056284 Ziebová Veronika            D14B        NEK0450         16 
  10:10   1172    2115080 Čáslavský David             H14B        NEK0401         35 



111 NPA SK LOB Nová Paka  CZE 

  10:18   1174    2080944 Podlipná Veronika           D35B        NPA8152         17 
          2047    7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk              H21A        NPA6707         60 



112 OKP SK OK 24 Praha    CZE 

          1177     681852 Balusková Ida               D35A        OKP7350         26 
   9:39   1176      51679 Novák Ivo                   H50A        OKP6200         60 
   9:28   1175      52099 Valentová Helena            D50A        OKP6550         40 
          1178    2087699 Šplíchal Jiří               F3          OKP4500        113 



112 OLP PSK Olymp Praha   CZE 

  10:41   1179      49500 John Vladimír               H60B        OLP5502         17 
  11:37   1180      49337 Slabý Václav                H55B        OLP6299         22 



112 ONO SKOB Ostrov       CZE 

   9:54   1181    2085653 Gabrielová Šárka            D55B        ONO5950         21 
   9:49   1183    2087704 Holíková Simona             D12B        ONO0553         21 
   9:42   1184     682072 Hájek Jiří                  H50A        ONO6400         60 
   9:40   1182     682085 Lisá Monika                 D50A        ONO6750         40 
   9:52   1185    9101105 Oncirk Jan                  H14A        ONO0301         48 



112 OOL SK Haná orienteer CZE 

          1189    2086851 Hroch Michal                F5          OOL7707        110 
          1191    2086853 Korotvička Ondřej           F5          OOL8501        110 
          1190    2086852 Procházka Šimon             F5          OOL8711        110 
          1188    7207357 Typltová Hana               F5          OOL8750        110 
  10:48   1187     895219 Zdráhal Robert              H60A        OOL5705         43 
  10:58   1186    1931332 Zdráhal Tomᚠ              H21A        OOL8801         60 



113 PCB SKP České Budějov CZE 

  10:57   1192      51406 Blabla Zdeněk               H55B        PCB5901         22 



113 PEN OK RECO Sport     CZE 

  10:47   1194    2113055 Kábrtová Iva                D50B        PEN6350         29 
  11:29   1193    2113100 Vydra Pavel                 H55B        PEN6200         22 



113 PGP SK Praga          CZE 

  10:38   1247    2058463 Bejvlová Karolína           D16A        PGP0256         43 
  11:43   1207       7995 Brettl Filip                H12A        PGP0600         25 
          1198       7956 Brettl František            F3          PGP7709        113 
   9:00   1220     246850 Brettl Tobiᚠ              T10         PGP0900         59 
   9:00   1197    2060208 Brettlová Marta             F3          PGP7557        113 
  11:28   1219    2106731 Chmelař David               H10         PGP0801         40 
  10:48   1206    2102851 Chmelařová Romana           D12A        PGP0553         25 
  11:16   1212    2099519 Dočkal Šimon                H10         PGP0702         40 
   9:00   1221    2099504 Dočkal Štěpán               T10         PGP0902         59 
  11:29   1196      51274 Dvořák Jaromír              H70         PGP4601         29 
  11:12   1195      52096 Dvořáková Ladislava         D70         PGP4451         21 
  11:19   1239    1006283 Hora Vojtěch                H21E        PGP8301         56 
  11:17   1242     232050 Hrabánková Klára            D21A        PGP9654         26 
  11:18   1243     331147 Hrabánková Zuzana           D18A        PGP9950         26 
  11:28   1201    2800293 Hřivna Jakub                H14A        PGP0305         48 
  10:54   1233    8632139 Janovská Kateřina           D20A        PGP9850         32 
  11:35   1232    1470169 Janovská Petra              D40A        PGP7355         37 
  11:07   1230    8636798 Janovský Tomᚠ             H21A        PGP6401         60 
  11:20   1231    7208339 Janovský Tomᚠ             H16A        PGP0101         48 
  11:31   1225      51658 Ježková Dominika            D21B        PGP9053         43 
  10:55   1224      51660 Ježková Regina              D21B        PGP6352         43 
          2027      53556 Jirásková Kateřina          F5          PGP8852        110 
  10:49   1204    2099511 Kabát Martin                H14A        PGP0408         48 
  10:37   1237    2073709 Kolský Alexander            H65B        PGP5000         25 
  11:04   1244     897393 Kolář Matyᚠ               H14A        PGP0304         48 
          1253    2067946 Kondrát Martin              H21E        PGP6501         56 
  10:36   1214    2800310 Kosák Eliᚠ                H10         PGP0704         40 
  11:22   1208    2103760 Kosák Jonᚠ                H12A        PGP0603         25 
  10:40   1236    1700084 Kožina Petr                 H55A        PGP6000         54 
  10:43   1200    7260011 Kožina Štěpán               H14A        PGP0300         48 
  11:31   1235    7200338 Kožinová Anna               D21A        PGP9350         26 
  11:50   1234     502089 Kožinová Jana               D40A        PGP6651         37 
  11:01   1240     502088 Landovský Jakub             H21E        PGP9601         56 
          2064     910714 Landovský Tomᚠ            H21E        PGP9103         56 
  11:37   1251      52106 Marečková Edita             D21C        PGP8853         20 
  11:00   1213    2087642 Matyšek Ondřej              H10         PGP0703         40 
  10:40   1254     681882 Navratil Simon              H21E        PGP9702         56 
  11:00   1217    2099512 Novotná Barbora             D10         PGP0751         28 
  11:32   1252    7202855 Novák Aleš                  H20A        PGP9808         28 
   9:00   1223    2113420 Priehoda Erik               T10         PGP0800         59 
  11:23   1211    2096266 Priehodová Nela             D12A        PGP0655         25 
          1248     515110 Procházka Jan               H21E        PGP8407         56 
  10:52   1245     515113 Procházka Pavel             H21E        PGP9002         56 
  11:36   1216      51639 Ptáčková Hana               D10         PGP0750         28 
  11:19   1226    2087658 Ptáčková Kateřina           D21B        PGP7551         43 
  11:02   1205      51666 Ptáčková Veronika           D12A        PGP0551         25 
          2026      53567 Smolková Alena              F5          PGP6450        110 
  10:26   1209    2099508 Střelba Antonín             H12A        PGP0605         25 
  10:44   1222    2108914 Svítil Martin               H10         PGP0903         40 
  11:36   1215    2103707 Svítil Patrik               H10         PGP0706         40 
  11:07   1250     515161 Sysel Ctibor                H21E        PGP8700         56 
  10:38   1249     515038 Sysel Ondřej                H21B        PGP8302         44 
          2046     995836 Uhlikova Tereza             D21E        PGP9162         30 
  11:10   1246     331157 Uhlíř Marek                 H21B        PGP9405         44 
  10:34   1241    7209346 Veselý Jakub                H21E        PGP9503         56 
  11:37   1210    2106747 Vozábalová Hana             D12A        PGP0654         25 
  10:44   1228    2080958 Zelená Markéta              D55A        PGP5850         35 
  11:12   1229      51863 Zelený Vladimír             H65B        PGP4800         25 
          2058    1406172 Šedivý Jan                  H21E        PGP8409         56 
  11:35   1203     682658 Šimerka Jakub               H14B        PGP0407         35 
  10:52   1218    2067935 Šimerka Ondřej              H10         PGP0800         40 
  11:16   1202     231948 Čtrnáct František           H14A        PGP0401         48 
          1238    2045241 Čtrnáct Jiří                F5          PGP7603        110 
  10:40   1199    2032143 Čtrnáct Šimon               H18B        PGP0001         18 
  10:15   1227     231924 Čtrnáctová Magdalena        D21B        PGP7151         43 



113 PHK OK 99 Hradec Král CZE 

   9:09   1262    2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír            H50A        PHK6401         60 
  10:19   1263    2073754 Hlaváček Pavel              H12B        PHK0601         29 
          1270    1406191 Koderičová Tereza           D21A        PHK9666         26 
   9:15   1266    1413332 Kubečková Zdeňka            D40A        PHK7551         37 
   9:37   1256    7207507 Kubát Pavel                 H21E        PHK9101         56 
   9:47   1257    2075609 Kubíčková Jana              D18A        PHK9999         26 
   9:43   1259    2045215 Mašata Matěj                H21E        PHK9601         56 
   9:13   1264     515050 Mašata Roman                H21A        PHK7107         60 
   9:58   1265    1413331 Melichar Igor               H50B        PHK6504         28 
          1269    1398990 Novotná Klára               D21E        PHK9751         30 
          1268       4146 Novotná Petra               D40A        PHK6651         37 
          1267    2045248 Novotný Milan               H45A        PHK6502         61 
   9:26   1258       9422 Novotný Petr                H75         PHK3802         19 
   9:00   1255    1008144 Valešová Jana               F5          PHK9154        110 
   9:00   1261    1602626 Veselý Ondřej               F5          PHK8505        110 
   9:40   1260       7772 Šenkýřová Jana              D21C        PHK8650         20 



113 PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov  CZE 

          1276    2067929 Krtička Jan                 H21B        PLU7931         44 
  11:26   1271     515418 Matyšek Bronislav           H21B        PLU7823         44 
  11:31   1274    1400409 Němečková Kateřina          D14A        PLU0350         35 
  10:35   1273    2035158 Němečková Věra              D40B        PLU7777         37 
  11:34   1272     995892 Otruba Marek                H40B        PLU7417         26 
  10:34   1275    2019215 Otrubová Anna               D12A        PLU0577         25 



113 PUL OOB USK Slavie Ús CZE 

  11:23   1277     205614 Novotný František           H75         PUL4200         19 



114 PVP VSS Přírodověda P CZE 

   9:00   1279    1470161 Eisner Flora                T10P        PVP1050         62 
  11:20   1278      51578 Eisner Leo                  H45B        PVP7003         19 
   9:00   2044      53124 Rohan Vilém                 T10         PVP0900         59 
   9:00   2045     446365 Rohanová Markéta            F3          PVP7251        113 



114 PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár n CZE 

   9:00   2023    2023807 Kříž Pavel                  F3          PZR4800        113 
   9:11   1280      51994 Pospíšil Jaromír            H70         PZR4417         29 



114 RBK SK Radioklub Blan CZE 

  10:30   1281      52078 Henek Milan                 H60B        RBK5307         17 
  10:56   1282      52092 Henková Svatava             D60         RBK5454         40 
  10:56   1285    2103681 Ježek David                 H10         RBK0801         40 
  11:30   1284    2103684 Ježek Filip                 H14B        RBK0405         35 
  11:06   1283    7300188 Ježek Petr                  H40B        RBK7201         26 
  11:25   1286    2115673 Ježková Ivana               D12B        RBK0555         21 



114 RIC OB Říčany         CZE 

          1289    2060262 Koten Pavel                 H40A        RIC7200         47 
          1288    2073694 Kotenová Klára              D45A        RIC7252         48 
  10:10   1287    2069067 Pecháček Libor              H40B        RIC7600         26 



114 ROU SKOB Roudnice nad CZE 

  11:24   1292    8631583 Duda Miroslav               H35B        ROU8009         20 
  10:58   1293    2043619 Kyselová Jana               D45B        ROU7050         36 
  10:46   1291     301695 Svoboda Jakub               H21B        ROU9301         44 
  10:59   1290    2043618 Svobodová Lenka             D50B        ROU6650         29 



114 ROZ OK Roztoky        CZE 

   9:44   1294       7941 Jíra Filip                  H12A        ROZ0500         25 
   9:35   1295    1415713 Jírová Monika               D40A        ROZ7350         37 
   9:24   1296    7205040 Svoboda Jiří                H40A        ROZ7500         47 
   9:12   1297    7205027 Voltrová Alena              D18A        ROZ9951         26 
          1298     438639 Voltrová Hana               D20A        ROZ9752         32 
   9:39   1299     438643 Voltrová Svatava            D55A        ROZ6150         35 



114 RUM ZOOB Rumburk      CZE 

  10:58   1300       8890 Babický Tomᚠ              H65B        RUM5001         25 
  11:09   1301       8964 Havlová Katka               D12B        RUM0552         21 
  10:33   1302       9004 Havlová Klára               D16B        RUM0152         23 
          2039       5991 Nedvídková Jitka            F3          RUM5151        113 
  10:38   1303    4641714 Novák Petr                  H40B        RUM7401         26 
  11:55   1304    4641716 Nováková Markéta            D40B        RUM7451         37 
  11:48   1305    4641717 Nováková Viktorie           D10         RUM0751         28 



114 SBR SKOB Bruntál      CZE 

   9:00   1308    2091593 Good Eliška                 F3          SBR0550        113 
   9:00   1309     345895 Good Julie                  F3          SBR0750        113 
   9:34   1306    2092369 Good Ludmila                D35B        SBR8050         17 
   9:00   1310            Good Marie                  T10P        SBR9999         62 
  10:48   1307      51903 Good Martin                 H35B        SBR7800         20 
   9:40   1313     416040 Holub Ivan                  H10         SBR0800         40 
  10:13   1314    2045229 Holub Mikulᚠ              H12B        SBR0500         29 
   9:05   1311     416037 Soviš Ivan                  H70         SBR4601         29 
   9:00   1312     416038 Sovišová Eva                F3          SBR5251        113 
  10:40   1315      51873 Řeháček Petr                H50B        SBR6302         28 



115 SCP OK Sparta Praha   CZE 

  11:05   1317    7206545 Buriánek Jaromír            H70         SCP4700         29 
  10:46   1328    7260025 Dubec Pavel                 H35A        SCP8003         22 
  11:11   1327      51574 Havlínová Zuzana            D21B        SCP8150         43 
  11:40   1316    1413715 Hošek Ladislav              H55A        SCP6001         54 
  11:32   1320     682101 Jahn Pavel                  H60A        SCP5500         43 
  10:40   1319      52760 Jahnová Helena              D60         SCP5550         40 
  11:28   1321     682630 Kavka Jiří                  H50B        SCP5900         28 
  11:36   1322     446418 Kavková Dana                D50A        SCP6150         40 
  11:01   1325    1007532 Kuc David                   H12A        SCP0600         25 
  11:31   1326     682668 Kuc Radim                   H14A        SCP0400         48 
  11:22   1324     442853 Lohr Ivo                    H21B        SCP6801         44 
  11:44   1323     219220 Lohrová Jarmila             D70         SCP4650         21 
  11:34   1330     232028 Vrabec Tomᚠ               H21B        SCP8700         44 
  11:44   1318     336750 Zavadilová Naďa             D60         SCP5450         40 
  10:43   1329    2088205 Černá Eliška                D21B        SCP9050         43 



115 SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýd CZE 

  10:00   1331    2023813 Bernatík Aleš               H45B        SFM7201         19 
   9:30   1333    2800327 Bernatík Lukᚠ             H21B        SFM9801         44 
  10:01   1334      49450 Bernatíková Hana            D16B        SFM0251         23 
   9:58   1332      49487 Bernatíková Šárka           D45B        SFM7151         36 
   9:00   1343    2061790 Klose Albert                T10P        SFM1000         62 
   9:45   1342      49482 Klose Petra                 D40B        SFM7351         37 
  10:03   1337    2800304 Letálová Soňa               D21B        SFM8252         43 
   9:00   1339      49443 Létal Hynek                 T10P        SFM1001         62 
   9:00   1338    2061826 Létal Jonᚠ                T10         SFM0901         59 
   9:22   1336      49442 Sebera Josef                H21B        SFM8301         44 
  10:18   1335      49483 Sebera Václav               H21B        SFM8302         44 
   9:00   1340    2061772 Spratek Adam                F3          SFM0202        113 
   9:23   1341    2031348 Spratková Iva               D45B        SFM6851         36 



115 SHK OK Slavia Hradec  CZE 

  10:03   1350       9118 Bláhová Luba                D55B        SHK5852         21 
   9:05   1347       9157 Divecká Růžena              D50B        SHK6753         29 
   9:29   1358       9120 Divecký Josef               H55B        SHK6102         22 
  10:16   1353       9107 Fejlková Alice              D60         SHK5351         40 
   9:16   1359     410797 Gazdačko Milan              H60A        SHK5702         43 
  10:21   1351       9117 Gazdačková Jana             D55B        SHK5851         21 
   9:41   1357    2017669 Kohout Josef                H45A        SHK6902         61 
  10:15   1361    2049540 Kroniková Jana              D40A        SHK7350         37 
  10:11   1349      49868 Macháčková Jana             D50B        SHK6450         29 
  10:32   1354    1396847 Netuka Vojtěch              H20A        SHK9701         28 
  10:12   1355    9101117 Slovák Miroslav             H35B        SHK7704         20 
   9:56   1346    1008174 Teplá Karolína              D21E        SHK9251         30 
  10:23   1348    2017663 Thýnová Ivana               D50B        SHK6651         29 
   9:11   1344    7206547 Thýnová Martina             D14A        SHK0350         35 
   9:54   1345    2032191 Thýnová Nikola              D18A        SHK0051         26 
  10:04   1356       9134 Toužil Karel                H40A        SHK7602         47 
  10:08   1360       9115 Šabatka Petr                H60B        SHK5703         17 
   9:09   1352       9112 Šabatková Zdena             D55B        SHK5652         21 



115 SJC Sportcentrum Jičí CZE 

          1363     886513 Beneš Jan                   H21E        SJC8703         56 
  10:19   1369          9 Beneš Josef                 H55A        SJC5801         54 
   9:24   1367          9 Benešová Iva                D55A        SJC6151         35 
          1364    2102079 Benešová Lucie              D21E        SJC8951         30 
   9:17   1362    9005225 Havlík Jaroslav             H75         SJC3601         19 
   9:56   1376       2025 Karásek Matěj               H18B        SJC0001         18 
   9:54   1372       7208 Kochová Anna                D16A        SJC0153         43 
  10:31   1365    7201777 Kovář Miroslav              H21A        SJC8104         60 
  10:18   1377       2059 Macko Lukᚠ                H18B        SJC9901         18 
  10:14   1373       2075 Matějková Barbora           D16A        SJC0156         43 
          1371    7207016 Prášil Ondřej               H21E        SJC8401         56 
   9:12   1378       2056 Semiginovský Šimon          H18B        SJC0005         18 
   9:28   1380       7207 Uhlík Michal                H21A        SJC8007         60 
   9:34   1374       2056 Vejražková Róza             D16A        SJC0151         43 
  10:20   1381    2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk              H20A        SJC9703         28 
   9:42   1368       2053 Zlámal David                H21B        SJC9603         44 
   9:19   1366       2056 Zlámalová Nikola            D18A        SJC9951         26 
          1370    7106922 Špicar Petr                 H21A        SJC8800         60 
   9:47   1375       7770 Švihovská Eva               D21B        SJC8352         43 
   9:43   1379       7654 Švihovský Jaromír           H21A        SJC8005         60 
          1382    7890000 Žaloudek Petr               H21E        SJC8309         56 



115 SJH SJH Jindřichův Hr CZE 

  10:53   1389     336767 Beneš Jan                   H45A        SJH7001         61 
  10:36   1388    9101672 Benešová Iva                D45A        SJH7051         48 
  10:56   1390    9200531 Gřunděl Ivan                H75         SJH4201         19 
  11:42   1383     981817 Komárek Arnošt              H21B        SJH7702         44 
  10:48   1385     426377 Komárková Jindra            D14B        SJH0453         16 
  11:45   1384     995845 Komárková Lenka             D40A        SJH7651         37 
   9:00   1387    2025364 Komárková Radka             T10P        SJH1151         62 
  10:30   1386     232404 Komárková Zbyňka            D10         SJH0751         28 
  11:02   1394      51141 Kubičko Petr                H45A        SJH6901         61 
   9:00   1395     331719 Kubičková Bára              F5          SJH9551        110 
  11:43   1391     331118 Romanovský Alois            H55A        SJH6101         54 
  11:40   1393      51925 Tichá Jana                  D50A        SJH6451         40 
  11:54   1392      51929 Tichý Martin                H50A        SJH6401         60 



115 SJI OK Jihlava        CZE 

   9:26   1399    7200599 Frýba Dominik               H20A        SJI9702         28 
   9:40   1398     439123 Nechutová Aneta             D18A        SJI9950         26 
   9:52   1396    7003044 Čech Jan                    H21E        SJI9601         56 
   9:43   1397    2075680 Čech Petr                   H18A        SJI0001         36 



115 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy CZE 

  10:54   1411    7200904 Badura Václav               H35A        SKV8101         22 
  11:04   1408    2059771 Bauer Lukᚠ                H21A        SKV7701         60 
  11:20   1410    2059773 Bauer Matyᚠ               H14B        SKV0402         35 
  10:36   1407    2059774 Bauerová Aneta              D10         SKV0752         28 
  11:55   1409    2059772 Bauerová Kateřina           D21C        SKV7751         20 
  10:44   1403     682634 Dítko Jan                   H40A        SKV7301         47 
  10:51   1402     682676 Dítková Jitka               D35B        SKV7752         17 
  11:48   1401     682652 Dítková Markéta             D14B        SKV0451         16 
  10:31   1414     237530 Eretová Kateřina            D21B        SKV8651         43 
  10:39   1415    1470168 Krejčová Vlasta             D21B        SKV9453         43 
  11:53   1416            Krejčová Vlasta             D50B        SKV6351         29 
  11:15   1418      51137 Kubát Jaroslav              H65A        SKV5203         41 
  10:32   1419     237549 Kubátová Lenka              D60         SKV5551         40 
  11:17   1413     331089 Kubínová Jana               D50B        SKV6751         29 
  11:12   1406    2059748 Nováková Svatava            D60         SKV5351         40 
  11:33   1405    2086859 Ondrová Jana                D55B        SKV6299         21 
  11:27   1404     416217 Ondrová Kateřina            D21B        SKV8951         43 
  10:52   1400      51136 Savičová Irena              D60         SKV5352         40 
  10:52   2041    2116461 Smolíková Lucie             D21C        SKV0099         20 
  11:00   1412            Smolíková Zuzana            D14B        SKV0453         16 
          1426    7791777 Turek Jakub                 H10         SKV0801         40 
          1425    7464855 Turek Jan                   H40A        SKV7302         47 
  10:41   1422     682089 Vlašímská Bára              D12A        SKV0651         25 
   9:00   1423     682698 Vlašímská Karolína          T10         SKV0851         59 
  10:30   1421    7204509 Vlašímská Tereza            D40B        SKV7551         37 
  10:24   1420    7204490 Vlašímský Robert            H40A        SKV7201         47 
  11:43   1424    2058500 Žandová Marcela             D21B        SKV9653         43 
  10:53   1417     236486 Žandová Mária               D50B        SKV6551         29 



115 SLA SKOB Slaný        CZE 

   9:11   1427    2045227 Aster Vladimír              H45A        SLA6500         61 
   9:57   1428     442858 Asterová Jana               D35A        SLA7451         26 
   9:50   1429     887615 Kolář Tomᚠ                H35A        SLA7153         22 
   9:50   1430     981813 Kolářová Michaela           D40B        SLA7351         37 
   9:21   1433    2109677 Matoušek Martin             H40B        SLA7100         26 
   9:21   1435    2109688 Matoušková Adela            D16B        SLA0151         23 
   9:36   1434    2109690 Matoušková Markéta          D35A        SLA7352         26 
   9:32   1431    2075658 Zápotocký Jiří              H10         SLA0800         40 
   9:00   1432    2087720 Zápotocký Tomᚠ            T10P        SLA1200         62 



116 SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mlad CZE 

   9:34   1436       7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav             H65B        SMB4801         25 
   9:32   1438      49973 Žitná Jana                  D21A        SMB9251         26 
   9:58   1437      49971 Žitný Tomᚠ                H35A        SMB6401         22 



116 SNA TJ START Náchod   CZE 

  10:07   1442       9626 Doucha Jiří                 H21A        SNA7105         60 
   9:51   1444       9636 Doucha Martin               H12A        SNA0501         25 
   9:48   1445       9616 Doucha Tomᚠ               H10         SNA0801         40 
  10:03   1443       9606 Douchová Jaroslava          D45B        SNA7155         36 
   9:00   1446       9621 Jirout Vilém                T10P        SNA1001         62 
   9:29   1447       9645 Jiroutová Eva               D35A        SNA8051         26 
   9:27   1441       9633 Langr Stanislav             H65A        SNA5403         41 
  10:04   1440       9612 Langrová Eva                D60         SNA5351         40 
   9:00   1439       9620 Rufferová Iva               F3          SNA5052        113 



116 SOP OOB TJ Slezan Opa CZE 

  10:19   1448     446344 Suchánková Libuše           D65         SOP4851         24 



116 SPC SPORTICUS team    CZE 

  10:02   1449    7201206 Kalina Miroslav             H21B        SPC8211         44 
   9:00   1451     515458 Kalinová Ella               T10         SPC0961         59 
   9:00   1452     515409 Kalinová Lisa               T10         SPC1158         59 
  10:25   1450    8629752 Kalinová Markéta            D21C        SPC8259         20 
   9:51   1453    7204522 Mědílková Iva               D45A        SPC7160         48 
   9:00   1456    2035145 Ouhrabka Vít                T10         SPC1010         59 
   9:00   1455    2031372 Ouhrabková Bára             T10P        SPC1256         62 
   9:22   1454    9200521 Ouhrabková Radka            D21C        SPC8152         20 



116 SRK SOOB Spartak Rych CZE 

  10:17   1457       9798 Hrobař Rudolf               H70         SRK4702         29 
  10:15   1462    7207351 Kosová Michaela             D45A        SRK6752         48 
   9:48   1467    2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila             H50A        SRK6751         60 
  10:12   1466     681857 Kulhavý Josef               H60A        SRK5701         43 
  10:30   1463     301106 Morávek Martin              H35B        SRK7701         20 
  10:32   1468     682693 Paleček Ondřej              H16A        SRK0103         48 
  10:26   1459       9814 Pokorný David               H20A        SRK9701         28 
   9:50   1461       9525 Potštejnský Jan             H21B        SRK7807         44 
  10:10   1465       9498 Pátek Lukᚠ                H21B        SRK8905         44 
   9:31   1458       9818 Stárek Jiří                 H65A        SRK5002         41 
  10:03   1464    7205561 Šabata Milan                H18A        SRK9904         36 
  10:26   1460    2070826 Šabata Radek                H16A        SRK0202         48 



116 SSU SK Severka Šumper CZE 

  10:43   1469     995871 Schuster Marek              H21E        SSU9303         56 



116 STB TJ Stadion Nový B CZE 

  10:34   1480     682354 Bernašek Jiří               H21C        STB8101         18 
   9:16   1471     438039 Dolejší Jan                 H12A        STB0601         25 
   9:58   1470    7205007 Dolejší Kateřina            D16A        STB0199         43 
   9:50   1472     434839 Dolejší Lenka               D40A        STB7499         37 
   9:31   1479     682356 Hanušová Petra              D21B        STB8297         43 
  10:16   1476    1416365 Kubec Pavel                 H50B        STB6601         28 
   9:31   1477    2019212 Kubecová Magdalena          D12A        STB0550         25 
   9:00   1475      49984 Kučerka Radek               T10P        STB1101         62 
   9:00   1474       8118 Kučerková Adéla             T10P        STB1450         62 
          1473     682355 Kučerková Romana            D21B        STB8196         43 
   9:50   1478       8486 Průšek Petr                 H45B        STB7000         19 
   9:00   1481      49983 Stanojkovičová Ljuba        F5          STB8099        110 



117 STE SK SKI-OB Šternbe CZE 

  10:52   1482    2049564 Marek Antonín               H40A        STE7501         47 
          1485    2073656 Marek Martin                T10P        STE1100         62 
  11:42   1483    7205017 Marková Ema                 D16A        STE0252         43 
          1484    2080963 Marková Eva                 F5          STE7550        110 
   9:55   2057    9200095 Wolowczyk Krzysztof         H21E        STE9500         56 



117 STH SK Studenec       CZE 

   9:00   1490    7202572 Junek Kryštof               T10P        STH1201         62 
   9:00   1488    1302784 Junek Matouš                T10         STH0801         59 
  10:22   1486       9090 Junek Petr                  H35A        STH7801         22 
   9:00   1489    7756777 Junek Šimon                 T10         STH1001         59 
  10:15   1487     220254 Junková Petra               D40B        STH7451         37 



117 SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Úst CZE 

  11:41   1491       8135 Dubský Josef                H70         SUL4700         29 



117 SVS Orientklub Vsetín CZE 

   9:38   1495      53388 Bouzek Petr                 H21B        SVS7901         44 
   9:19   1494      53385 Bouzková Katka              D21B        SVS8151         43 
   9:35   1492      53389 Maliňák Josef               H60B        SVS5501         17 
   9:51   1493      53387 Maliňáková Petra            D21B        SVS8751         43 



117 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha  CZE 

  11:24   1508     442878 Bolf Vojtěch                H21C        TAP8300         18 
  11:56   1502    2086862 Bulíř Jiří                  H40A        TAPNERE         47 
  11:15   1500    2103723 Bulíř Jáchym                H12A        TAP0602         25 
  11:00   1503    2086863 Bulířová Blanka             D40A        TAPNERE         37 
  11:26   1499    2088202 Bulířová Ema                D14A        TAP0452         35 
  11:06   1501    2086861 Bulířová Žofie              D10         TAP0850         28 
   9:00   1510    2113483 Cichra Patrik               T10P        TAP0903         62 
   9:00   1511    2111618 Cichrová Iveta              F3          TAP7752        113 
  11:15   1507     442867 Jirous Jiří                 H35B        TAP7201         20 
  10:57   1504    1418759 Popová Jana                 D16B        TAP0252         23 
  10:41   1505    1418760 Popová Veronika             D16B        TAP0253         23 
          1506    1418756 Popová Veronika             F5          TAP7450        110 
  11:40   1512     515469 Zajíc Vítězslav             H21A        TAP8610         60 
  11:08   1513     416010 Zamazalová Kateřina         D21E        TAP9053         30 
  10:36   1496    7779755 Šimůnková Gabriela          D20A        TAP9755         32 
  10:33   1497     442851 Šimůnková Martina           D45B        TAP6851         36 
   9:00   1498    2086860 Šimůnková Michaela          T10         TAP0851         59 
  10:51   1509    2092376 Úlehlová Monika             D45A        TAP6950         48 



117 TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno CZE 

   9:00   1515      53245 Durmon Petr                 F5          TBM4501        110 
  10:25   1516     888648 Gryc Ondřej                 H14A        TBM0406         48 
  10:18   1514    9101707 Korpasová Lucie             D16A        TBM0151         43 
  10:12   1517    9101703 Korpasová Tereza            D20A        TBM9898         32 



117 TCB SK Technik České  CZE 

  10:35   1518     515069 Princ David                 H45A        TCB6901         61 



117 TEP Tempo Praha       CZE 

   9:09   1519    2103757 Městková Eva                D65         TEP4851         24 
  11:28   1520    2102815 Městková Lucie              D35A        TEP7850         26 
   9:00   1521      51647 Pecánek Matěj               T10P        TEP1300         62 



118 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jab CZE 

  11:10   1522    2032176 Balogh Jan                  H35A        TJN7500         22 
  10:58   1523    2027211 Baloghová Lída              D16A        TJN0150         43 
  10:54   1524    2073663 Baloghová Mile              D10         TJN0750         28 
  11:21   1527    7201759 Budská Anna                 D16B        TJN0253         23 
   9:00   1528     416830 Budská Zuzana               T-OPEN      TJN6751         34 
  11:11   1529    1398985 Budský Ondřej               H16A        TJN0105         48 
  11:25   1525     416833 Böhm Karel                  H60B        TJN5101         17 
  11:32   1526     232515 Böhmová Eva                 D60         TJN5450         40 
  10:47   1531    2035718 Dejnožka Martin             H12A        TJN0600         25 
  10:37   1532    2027224 Dejnožka Vojtěch            H14A        TJN0300         48 
  10:45   1533    2049610 Dejnožková Blanka           D40B        TJN7651         37 
  10:55   1534    2045203 Francke Michal              H21A        TJN8600         60 
  10:52   1535    2056301 Horák Petr                  H60B        TJN5602         17 
  10:48   1536    4408031 Jakubík Jaromír             H10         TJN0704         40 
  10:50   1537    2027208 Janeček Mirek               H20A        TJN9804         28 
  11:53   1575    2111794 Janečková Lucie             D16B        TJNXXX1         23 
  10:49   1578     425590 Jermanová Eva               D55A        TJN6150         35 
  10:48   1538    2070852 Knížková Šárka              D20A        TJN9852         32 
  11:25   1539    1969696 Kobr Tomᚠ                 H21A        TJN8901         60 
  10:46   1540    2032102 Linková Lucie               D16A        TJN0257         43 
  11:14   1541    2027247 Michek David                H20A        TJN9802         28 
  11:33   1542    2069092 Nagy Josef                  H18A        TJN0006         36 
  10:31   1543    2088165 Nagyová Kateřina            D14A        TJN0452         35 
  11:22   1544    2080843 Nedomlelová Lucie           D16A        TJN0256         43 
  11:37   1579     425591 Novotná Viktorka            D16B        TJN0250         23 
  11:24   1577       8260 Novotný Otakar              H60A        TJN5604         43 
  11:40   1545    2070804 Pavel Jiří                  H45B        TJN7100         19 
  11:24   1546    2045201 Pavel Martin                H18B        TJN0004         18 
  11:35   1547    2073667 Pavlova Irena               D40B        TJN7650         37 
  11:12   1548    2070803 Pavlova Lenka               D10         TJN0850         28 
  11:58   1553    2073666 Pokorná Hana                D45B        TJN6950         36 
  11:34   1554    2056302 Pokorný Jan                 H14A        TJN0400         48 
  11:04   1555    9102087 Posselt Martin              H21C        TJN9501         18 
  11:00   1556     232256 Posselt Martin              H40A        TJN6802         47 
  10:48   1557     410359 Posseltová Romana           D45A        TJN7050         48 
  11:24   1558     411767 Posseltová Tereza           D21A        TJN9252         26 
  11:31   1530     232645 Pustai David                H21A        TJN9301         60 
  10:49   1549    2070823 Pěnička Jan                 H12B        TJN0501         29 
  11:05   1550    2060231 Pěnička Libor               H55B        TJN6000         22 
  11:15   1551    2069079 Pěnička Tomᚠ              H16B        TJN0202         31 
  11:29   1552    2069075 Pěničková Martina           D18B        TJN0052          9 
  10:35   1576    4408044 Romaniuk Vojtěch            H16B        TJN0205         31 
  11:48   1560       7726 Rydlová Magda               D45B        TJN6850         36 
  11:25   1559    2032159 Růta Matyᚠ                H16B        TJN0102         31 
  11:46   1561    2035701 Rýdlová Adéla               D16A        TJN0151         43 
  11:38   1562    2035725 Rýdlová Magdaléna           D16A        TJN0251         43 
  11:16   1563     416828 Schindler Jiří              H50B        TJN6301         28 
          1580       7719 Svobodová Barbora           D21E        TJN8952         30 
  11:22   1572    2027207 Tkáč Matěj                  H14A        TJN0401         48 
  11:40   2014    1398971 Vitebsk Lukᚠ              H14A        TJN0302         48 
  12:00   2015    1398987 Vitebská Eliška             D14B        TJN0350         16 
  11:25   1573    2104591 Vokušová Dana               D40B        TJN7750         37 
  11:24   1574    2104600 Vokušová Veronika           D10         TJN0756         28 
  11:30   1564    2053560 Šklíbová Míša               D16A        TJN0153         43 
  10:43   1565    2025357 Šmaus Antonín               H18A        TJN0001         36 
  11:38   1566    2067320 Šmaus Jan                   H20A        TJN9700         28 
  10:31   1567    7300183 Štembera Jan                H40B        TJN7513         26 
  11:08   1568     682376 Štembera Vítek              H10         TJN0801         40 
  11:17   1569     682375 Štemberová Bára             D12B        TJN0650         21 
  11:15   1570     416039 Štemberová Iva              D40B        TJN7550         37 
  11:15   1571    2800348 Štemberová Natálie          D21B        TJN9851         43 



118 TJP TJ Sokol Troja    CZE 

   9:52   1582     301537 Jankovcová Marie            D70         TJP3950         21 
   9:28   1585    2086854 Krejbich Daniel             H18A        TJP9901         36 
  10:34   1583      53515 Novák Petr                  H50B        TJP6302         28 
   9:11   1584     416114 Nováková Jana               D50B        TJP6552         29 
   9:22   1581     301536 Pecharová Michaela          D35A        TJP6550         26 
   9:11   2059       8861 Peterka František           H65A        TJP4900         41 
          2028      53502 Smolka Ondřej               F5          TJP9401        110 
          2029      53527 Černá Kateřina              F5          TJP0000        110 



118 TRT KOS Třeš         CZE 

  11:47   1586      51989 Blecha Ladislav             H65B        TRT5100         25 
  11:40   1587    2102564 Oulická Hana                D60         TRT5350         40 



118 TTR OOB Třebíč        CZE 

   9:19   1589      52252 Orálek Miroslav             H65A        TTR5201         41 
   9:36   1588      52253 Orálková Libuše             D60         TTR5351         40 



118 TUR OOB TJ Turnov     CZE 

          1590     500850 Dlabaja Tomᚠ              H21E        TUR8303         56 
          1591      53769 Drahoňovská Petra           F3          TUR7455        113 
  10:44   1592     888638 Drahoňovský Aleš            H45A        TUR7201         61 
          1593    1403064 Drahoňovský Jakub           T10P        TUR1006         62 
  11:12   1594    1403065 Drahoňovský Tomᚠ          H10         TUR0701         40 
  11:16   1596    9001001 Horák Patrik                H21E        TUR9502         56 
  10:51   1622    1403054 Hudská Štěpánka             D14A        TUR0450         35 
  11:43   1623       8214 Hudský Vlastimil            H65A        TUR5100         41 
  11:02   1595    9102562 Hájek Kryštof               H16A        TUR0212         48 
  11:23   1597      51816 Jakubec Jindřich            H65A        TUR4801         41 
  11:48   1598     888618 Karatsiolis Kryštof         H18A        TUR9901         36 
  11:10   1599       8220 Konopáč Jiří                H55A        TUR5803         54 
  10:56   1621     876522 Krafková Lucie              D21E        TUR8650         30 
  10:42   1600    1403419 Linková Alena               D20A        TUR9751         32 
  11:33   1601      51809 Linková Iva                 D45B        TUR6850         36 
  10:28   1620    7092626 Luštický Martin             H21E        TUR8700         56 
  11:07   1602     888622 Mellan Jonᚠ               H14A        TUR0308         48 
  10:35   1603    2108912 Mertlík Jakub               H14B        TUR0307         35 
  11:24   1604    2108913 Mertlík Vojtěch             H10         TUR0704         40 
  10:06   1605    2095950 Novotná Barbora             D12A        TUR0552         25 
  11:45   1606     416139 Novotná Hedvika             D40B        TUR7454         37 
  11:42   1607    2095926 Novotná Karolína            D10         TUR0853         28 
  10:20   1608    2095942 Novotná Michaela            D12A        TUR0551         25 
  11:34   1609    2035709 Pekařová Jana               D16A        TUR0252         43 
  11:00   1610    1403414 Roškotová Lucie             D20A        TUR9753         32 
   9:14   1619     822282 Rufferová Iva               D21E        TUR8354         30 
  11:25   1611    8627110 Schulhof Jan                H21E        TUR8900         56 
  11:13   1613    7201809 Thoř Tomᚠ                 H18A        TUR9904         36 
  10:57   1614    7206529 Thořová Markéta             D18A        TUR9952         26 
  10:31   1615      51283 Tvrdek Vojtěch              H65A        TUR4949         41 
  11:50   1616     303959 Tvrdková Eva                D65         TUR5151         24 
  10:49   1618    1840303 Váňa Martin                 H21E        TUR8401         56 
  10:37   1617     886823 Zakouřil Vít                H21E        TUR9301         56 
  11:45   1612    8632141 Šritrová Lenka              D16B        TUR0250         23 



118 TUV SOK TJ Turnov     CZE 

   9:40   1624    7770011 Gurka Jiří                  H60A        TUV4601         43 
   9:35   1629       5788 Hájek Jan                   H40B        TUV7301         26 
  10:10   1627     411543 Hájková Magda               D40A        TUV7351         37 
   9:38   1628     888626 Hájková Tereza              D12A        TUV0558         25 
   9:16   1634     411583 Mellan Martin               H50B        TUV6304         28 
   9:52   1636    1418087 Mellanová Judita            D12A        TUV0559         25 
  10:00   1635     411597 Mellanová Veronika          D40A        TUV7251         37 
  10:09   1626       8323 Posp͊il Jiří               H65B        TUV4701         25 
          1630            Tomášek Ondřej              H40B        TUV7001         26 
          1632            Tomášek Prokop              H10         TUV0701         40 
          1633            Tomášková Matilda           T10         TUV0998         59 
          1631            Tomášková Radka             D35B        TUV7801         17 
   9:14   1625     232388 Šritr Martin                H45A        TUV6802         61 



118 TZL SKOB Zlín         CZE 

   9:00   1639    2099525 Beran Matouš                T10P        TZL1301         62 
   9:34   1638      52220 Beran Pavel                 H21C        TZL7920         18 
   9:58   1640    2083393 Beranová Kristína           D21C        TZL8553         20 
   9:58   1637       8930 Horynová Eva                D65         TZL5254         24 
   9:23   1642    7300470 Jelínek Petr                H65A        TZL4902         41 
          1641       8931 Krejčík Jiří                H21E        TZL8301         56 



119 UOL SOB Olomouc       CZE 

   9:00   1647    2045237 Bublová Matylda             F3          UOL9999        113 
   9:26   1643     682380 Horčička Petr               H21B        UOL7007         44 
   9:00   1644     301553 Horčičková Linda            F3          UOL8650        113 
   9:28   1645    2092418 Janošík Antonín             H60A        UOL5201         43 
  10:07   1646     301554 Janošíková Lenka            D21B        UOL7651         43 



119 VAM OOB Vamberk       CZE 

          1649    7003026 Hladký Viktor               H35A        VAM8201         22 
   9:52   1648       9671 Rykala Karel                H50B        VAM6401         28 



119 VBM VSK Mendelu Brno  CZE 

  11:39   1654     682079 Bravená Alexandra           D55A        VBM6155         35 
   9:15   1660    2085633 Chmelík Aleš                H65A        VBM4732         41 
  11:39   1661     361990 Chmelíková Zuzana           D21B        VBM9353         43 
  10:40   1652    9102082 Chroustová Petra            D50A        VBM6655         40 
  10:51   1659      53305 Dokoupil Vladimír           H65B        VBM4806         25 
   9:44   1655      53306 Dokoupilová Zuzana          D60         VBM5754         40 
  10:36   1658      49558 Hanzl Vlastimil             H60A        VBM5329         43 
  11:21   1657    7201772 Hirš Libor                  H55B        VBM6000         22 
  11:18   1651    7201756 Hiršová Marcela             D45A        VBM7079         48 
  11:08   1653      53489 Jemelíková Lada             D50A        VBM6555         40 
  10:50   1662     330625 Kociánová Lenka             D21E        VBM8553         30 
  10:46   1663     889316 Kořan Pavel                 H21A        VBM7401         60 
  11:38   1656      49679 Verner Tomᚠ               H21B        VBM8204         44 
  10:51   1650      53211 Vernerová Radka             D21B        VBM8558         43 



119 VCB OB České Budějovi CZE 

   9:45   1675     426392 Gottfried Adam              H18B        VCB0005         18 
   9:00   1676    2086864 Gottfried Štěpán            T10P        VCB0905         62 
  10:00   1674     426398 Gottfriedová Adéla          D20A        VCB9755         32 
   9:38   1673     426396 Gottfriedová Marcela        D45B        VCB7055         36 
   9:00   1667     331401 Janošík Ivan                T10P        VCB1002         62 
   9:09   1664     416301 Janošík Radek               H35B        VCB7402         20 
   9:17   1668     416310 Janošíková Eva              D12B        VCB0552         21 
  10:12   1666     416309 Janošíková Marie            D10         VCB0752         28 
   9:00   1665     426399 Janošíková Olga             F3          VCB7552        113 
  10:00   1677     426391 MikulᚠJan                 H16B        VCB0103         31 
   9:40   1678     426393 MikulᚠJiří                H14B        VCB0303         35 
   9:00   1680    2104594 Minařík František           T10P        VCB1103         62 
   9:00   1679    2104593 Minařík Josef               T10         VCB0903         59 
  10:09   1670       8044 Teringl Radek               H50A        VCB6502         60 
  10:08   1669     232980 Teringl Vojtěch             H10         VCB0702         40 
  10:01   1671     232975 Teringlová Vendula          D14A        VCB0451         35 
   9:23   1672      53730 Veselá Eva                  D35B        VCB7853         17 



119 VIC OB Vizovice       CZE 

   9:00   1683    2073733 Vlček Jiří                  F5          VIC7700        110 
  10:12   1681    2116470 Vlček Tomᚠ                H10         VIC0713         40 
   9:00   1682    2102550 Vlčková Markéta             T10P        VIC0951         62 



119 VLI Slavia Liberec or CZE 

   9:00   1684    2049578 Bednařík Aleš               F5          VLI7309        110 
  11:06   1685    9201326 Bednaříková Emma            D14A        VLI0359         35 
  10:35   1686    9005174 Hickethier Manfred          H65A        VLI5201         41 
  10:15   1687    2080998 Horáček Miroslav            H65A        VLI5000         41 
  10:40   1688    2080918 Horáčková Stanislava        D65         VLI4950         24 
   9:00   2062     253372 Ježek Ladislav              F5          VLI4900        110 
  11:47   1690    8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová             D21B        VLI8055         43 
  11:14   1689    1398538 Kolaja Jan                  H21B        VLI8100         44 
  11:48   1691    7999888 Martan Jiří                 H40A        VLI7300         47 
  11:25   1692    2042502 Martanová Daniela           D40A        VLI7452         37 
  10:50   1693    2043603 Martanová Elin              D16A        VLI0252         43 
  10:41   1694    2043610 Martanová Lea               D14A        VLI0555         35 
  10:19   1697    9102561 Mokrá Julie                 D21B        VLI8051         43 
  10:54   1695      51227 Poloprutský Tomᚠ          H50A        VLI6205         60 
  11:03   1696    1302773 Přinda Oldřich              H65A        VLI5101         41 
  11:08   1698    2067313 Severýn Otto                H40A        VLI7402         47 
  11:50   1699    2067951 Severýnová Popková          D40B        VLI7455         37 
   9:00   1703    2090845 Votava Vojtěch              T10P        VLI1201         62 
   9:00   1700    4402219 Šebelka Jakub               T10         VLI1002         59 
  11:40   1701    4402218 Šebelka Matěj               H10         VLI0805         40 
   9:00   1702      49954 Šebelková Štěpánka          F3          VLI7851        113 



119 VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň  CZE 

          2024       8531 Anděl Robin                 T10         VPM0901         59 
          2025     887623 Andělová Viktorka           T10P        VPM0000         62 
  10:04   1716    1400429 Kurz Ondřej                 H14A        VPM0503         48 
  10:02   1715    2115069 Kurz Šimon                  H16A        VPM0208         48 
  10:01   1707     232337 Sobota Ondřej               H12B        VPM0502         29 
   9:00   1709       1466 Sobota Petr                 F3          VPM7800        113 
  10:05   1708    1420778 Sobotová Jana               D40B        VPM7250         37 
   9:18   1706     434815 Sobotová Kateřina           D10         VPM0851         28 
  10:11   1704    2090853 Spěváček Vojtěch            H16A        VPM0205         48 
   9:18   1705    2092357 Spěváčková Blanka           D20A        VPM9850         32 
   9:28   1711    2049567 Tokár Radim                 H14A        VPM0300         48 
   9:22   1710    2035737 Tokárová Regina             D16A        VPM0151         43 
   9:08   1712    2067965 Tokárová Regina             D45B        VPM6950         36 
  10:28   1713    2060395 Šauli Filip                 H14A        VPM0301         48 
   9:21   1714    2060388 Šauli Kateřina              D14A        VPM0456         35 
   9:30   1717    2073702 Černá Kateřina              D16A        VPM0250         43 



120 VRB Sportovní klub ve CZE 

          1720     436922 Malacka Petr                F5          VRB0000        110 
  11:19   1718      51950 Pospíšill Karel             H65B        VRB5001         25 
   9:00   1719     301264 Zaoral Jan                  F3          VRB4703        113 



120 VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vr CZE 

   9:00   1741    1413338 Dostál Dalibor              F5          VRL7308        110 
  10:08   1740    7206528 Dostál Jakub                H16A        VRL0104         48 
   9:00   1742    2096245 Dostálová Barbora           T-OPEN      VRL0000         34 
          1743    2075629 Dostálová Kateřina          T-OPEN      VRL0001         34 
   9:59   1739    2096242 Farař Jaroslav              H65A        VRL5002         41 
  10:28   1736     438038 Hanč Jaroslav               H50B        VRL6702         28 
  10:18   1735     206480 Hančová Alice               D45B        VRL7052         36 
   9:00   1737       9246 Hančová Karolína            T10         VRL0952         59 
  10:52   1730    2060209 Havel Leoš                  H50B        VRL6401         28 
  10:08   1721    2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda               H40A        VRL7601         47 
   9:00   1722    2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír           T10         VRL1002         59 
   9:00   1723    2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla           T10         VRL0951         59 
  10:18   1724    2060275 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka          D35A        VRL7752         26 
   9:24   1733    2035739 Matoušová Gabriela          D14B        VRL0352         16 
   9:25   1734     331359 Matoušová Petra             D40B        VRL7154         37 
   9:24   1731       8954 Nýdrlová Eva                D60         VRL5451         40 
   9:55   1728    2088183 Procinger Jakub             H14A        VRL0305         48 
   9:23   1729    2082910 Procinger Jan               H16A        VRL0102         48 
   9:00   1738     219210 Procingerová Ilona          F5          VRL7053        110 
  10:21   1744    7207062 Randáková Adéla             D14A        VRL0452         35 
   9:29   1745    7028078 Randáková Alžběta           D16B        VRL0252         23 
  10:00   1746     515185 Randáková Helena            D21A        VRL7452         26 
   9:00   1725    2045230 Čivrná Eliška               T10         VRL0851         59 
  10:00   1732     886273 Čivrná Karolína             D40B        VRL7355         37 
   9:58   1726     232649 Čivrný Jan                  H12A        VRL0501         25 
   9:10   1727     995887 Čivrný Pavel                H50B        VRL6306         28 



120 VSP USK Praha         CZE 

  11:15   1747       7911 Neyrinck Markéta            D45A        VSP7051         48 
  11:47   1748      52269 Uher Petr                   H65A        VSP5001         41 
  10:27   1749     232062 Uhrová Zuzana               D21B        VSP8050         43 



120 ZAK OK Netopýr Zákupy CZE 

  11:10   1751     410399 Kašpar Ludvík               H45B        ZAK7200         19 
  11:23   1750     331399 Kašparová Marie             D45B        ZAK7250         36 



120 ZAM OB TJ Sokol Žambe CZE 

   9:23   1752      53569 Cabalková Ivana             D50B        ZAM6351         29 
  10:00   1755    2102873 Kunt Martin                 H10         ZAM0701         40 
   9:56   1753    1421292 Kunt Stanislav              H40A        ZAM7401         47 
   9:10   1754    2102818 Kunt Stanislav              H14B        ZAM0404         35 



120 ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brn CZE 

  10:40   1762    2096113 Bukovác Filip               H12A        ZBM0501         25 
  10:47   1759    1400432 Coufal Jáchym               H16A        ZBM0200         48 
  11:41   1772    2051547 Finstrle Aleš               H40B        ZBM7603         26 
  11:04   1766    2092386 Finstrle Filip              H10         ZBM0702         40 
  11:28   1773    2067240 Finstrle Luděk              H21A        ZBM7902         60 
  11:30   1771    2087665 Finstrlová Alena            D40B        ZBM7550         37 
   9:00   1769    2061853 Finstrlová Denisa           T10         ZBM0951         59 
  11:51   1764    2051495 Finstrlová Julie            D12A        ZBM0552         25 
  10:24   1767    2067231 Finstrlová Kristýna         D10         ZBM0752         28 
  10:29   1765    2051514 Finstrlová Lucie            D12B        ZBM0651         21 
  11:10   1770    1111097 Firešová Andrea             D40B        ZBM7353         37 
  11:02   1774    7200367 Hiršová Gabriela            D21E        ZBM9651         30 
  10:54   1763    2078496 Kasza Tomᚠ                H12A        ZBM0512         25 
  11:29   1760    2090858 Lukšíková Eliška            D16B        ZBM0256         23 
  11:48   1756    1441628 Nedbálková Hana             D20A        ZBM9755         32 
  11:32   1758    1400403 Odehnalová Klára            D18A        ZBM9956         26 
  11:24   1757    1007533 Odehnalová Tereza           D20A        ZBM9757         32 
  11:20   1768    2103687 Saitl David                 H10         ZBM0805         40 
  10:52   1761    2087662 Štěrbák Josef               H14A        ZBM0409         48 



120 ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav   CZE 

   9:30   1775      53584 Tejkal Karel                H45B        ZBP7000         19 



121 ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory CZE 

   9:41   1779     352318 Babák Jiří                  H65B        ZLH4801         25 
   9:00   1778     247250 Mrkvica Jan                 T10P        ZLH1100         62 
   9:55   1776    7758623 Mrkvica Petr                H21A        ZLH7800         60 
   9:00   1777     251023 Mrkvica Václav              T10         ZLH0800         59 



121 ZVO OB SK Zvole       CZE 

   9:01   1780     897354 Zimmer Jan                  H18B        ZVO0001         18 
   9:00   1781     428232 Zimmer Jiří                 F3          ZVO6601        113 
  10:08   1782     428220 Zimmerová Lenka             D50A        ZVO6451         40 



121 JPV Oddíl OS SK Prost CZE 

   9:07   2040      52475 Perknovsky Radim            H21A        JPV8235         60 
   9:13   2013    9980427 Pryjma Fryderyk             H21E        JPV9803         56 



121 PTE TJ Sokol Ptení    CZE 

   9:00   2031       8843 Zavadilová Simona           F3          PTE8485        113 



121 ASU Magnus Orienteeri CZE 

   9:07   2055    7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila         D21B        ASU8282         43 
  10:37   2054    2051488 Šrubař Michal               H21A        ASU8606         60 



121 N16 NER. VSETÍN       CZE 

          2066      51519 Malý Jakub                  F5          N169100        110 
          2065      51520 Čechová Lenka               F5          N169000        110