Bohemia 2017st 26.07.2017 16:55
Výsledky s mezičasy - E1 BRYZOSvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (24)2,2 km 70 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(57)3(59)4(60)5(61)6(62)7(63)8(100)Cíl
 
11524Baloghová Mile23:392:06+0:28(5)4:03+0:51(5)8:46+1:00(2)13:37+1:39(3)16:49+1:22(2)20:280:00(1)22:160:00(1)23:250:00(1)23:390:00(1)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:06+0:28(5)1:57+0:23(6)4:43+1:01(3)4:51+0:43(6)3:12+0:33(4)3:39+0:10(2)1:480:00(1)1:09+0:07(3)0:14+0:01(4)
 
2764Lamačová Barbora23:481:380:00(1)3:120:00(1)10:11+2:25(6)14:19+2:21(5)17:02+1:35(4)20:31+0:03(2)22:32+0:16(2)23:34+0:09(2)23:48+0:09(2)
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:380:00(1)1:340:00(1)6:59+3:17(13)4:080:00(1)2:43+0:04(2)3:290:00(1)2:01+0:13(4)1:020:00(1)0:14+0:01(4)
 
31767Finstrlová Kristýna25:041:54+0:16(3)3:37+0:25(3)9:03+1:17(4)13:15+1:17(2)16:55+1:28(3)21:02+0:34(3)23:14+0:58(3)24:46+1:21(3)25:04+1:25(3)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:54+0:16(3)1:43+0:09(2)5:26+1:44(7)4:12+0:04(2)3:40+1:01(6)4:07+0:38(5)2:12+0:24(5)1:32+0:30(15)0:18+0:05(21)
 
41666Janošíková Marie27:131:46+0:08(2)3:34+0:22(2)7:460:00(1)11:580:00(1)15:270:00(1)21:13+0:45(4)25:45+3:29(4)26:59+3:34(4)27:13+3:34(4)
VCB OB České Budějovice1:46+0:08(2)1:48+0:14(3)4:12+0:30(2)4:12+0:04(2)3:29+0:50(5)5:46+2:17(10)4:32+2:44(15)1:14+0:12(5)0:14+0:01(4)
 
51501Bulířová Žofie29:083:47+2:09(18)5:46+2:34(11)9:28+1:42(5)13:49+1:51(4)22:10+6:43(5)25:50+5:22(5)27:38+5:22(5)28:54+5:29(5)29:08+5:29(5)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:47+2:09(18)1:59+0:25(7)3:420:00(1)4:21+0:13(4)8:21+5:42(22)3:40+0:11(3)1:480:00(1)1:16+0:14(6)0:14+0:01(4)
 
6725Kurashova Sonia29:432:50+1:12(9)4:45+1:33(7)14:49+7:03(16)19:36+7:38(11)22:46+7:19(7)26:30+6:02(6)28:22+6:06(6)29:27+6:02(6)29:43+6:04(6)
708 FK ASEN2:50+1:12(9)1:55+0:21(5)10:04+6:22(20)4:47+0:39(5)3:10+0:31(3)3:44+0:15(4)1:52+0:04(3)1:05+0:03(2)0:16+0:03(11)
 
71607Novotná Karolína33:112:59+1:21(11)5:29+2:17(10)11:28+3:42(9)16:46+4:48(7)22:19+6:52(6)29:20+8:52(8)31:36+9:20(7)32:58+9:33(7)33:11+9:32(7)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:59+1:21(11)2:30+0:56(11)5:59+2:17(8)5:18+1:10(10)5:33+2:54(14)7:01+3:32(18)2:16+0:28(6)1:22+0:20(10)0:130:00(1)
 
8223Gemmer Hanghoej Alvilde35:523:23+1:45(13)6:09+2:57(15)12:48+5:02(12)19:24+7:26(10)24:46+9:19(11)30:01+9:33(9)34:16+12:00(9)35:36+12:11(8)35:52+12:13(8)
231 BALLERUP OK3:23+1:45(13)2:46+1:12(18)6:39+2:57(12)6:36+2:28(13)5:22+2:43(13)5:15+1:46(9)4:15+2:27(14)1:20+0:18(9)0:16+0:03(11)
 
9630Arkhipova Olesya36:183:28+1:50(15)5:58+2:46(13)13:10+5:24(13)18:51+6:53(9)24:52+9:25(12)30:52+10:24(12)34:09+11:53(8)35:59+12:34(9)36:18+12:39(9)
606 ORIENTA-STAR3:28+1:50(15)2:30+0:56(11)7:12+3:30(14)5:41+1:33(11)6:01+3:22(15)6:00+2:31(12)3:17+1:29(12)1:50+0:48(19)0:19+0:06(22)
 
101305Nováková Viktorie36:223:31+1:53(17)5:47+2:35(12)11:10+3:24(7)21:15+9:17(13)25:31+10:04(13)32:03+11:35(13)34:36+12:20(10)36:03+12:38(10)36:22+12:43(10)
RUM ZOOB Rumburk3:31+1:53(17)2:16+0:42(10)5:23+1:41(6)10:05+5:57(16)4:16+1:37(8)6:32+3:03(15)2:33+0:45(7)1:27+0:25(12)0:19+0:06(22)
2:13
*32
 
111216Ptáčková Hana37:092:05+0:27(4)4:04+0:52(6)11:28+3:42(9)16:25+4:27(6)22:48+7:21(8)30:34+10:06(10)35:29+13:13(11)36:56+13:31(11)37:09+13:30(11)
PGP SK Praga2:05+0:27(4)1:59+0:25(7)7:24+3:42(16)4:57+0:49(8)6:23+3:44(17)7:46+4:17(20)4:55+3:07(17)1:27+0:25(12)0:130:00(1)
 
121109Lošťáková Ela37:292:17+0:39(8)4:56+1:44(8)12:15+4:29(11)17:08+5:10(8)24:22+8:55(9)30:39+10:11(11)35:54+13:38(12)37:13+13:48(12)37:29+13:50(12)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:17+0:39(8)2:39+1:05(16)7:19+3:37(15)4:53+0:45(7)7:14+4:35(20)6:17+2:48(14)5:15+3:27(18)1:19+0:17(8)0:16+0:03(11)
1:46
*32
 
131407Bauerová Aneta39:244:44+3:06(21)7:20+4:08(18)15:30+7:44(17)20:40+8:42(12)24:28+9:01(10)29:08+8:40(7)37:49+15:33(13)39:11+15:46(13)39:24+15:45(13)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:44+3:06(21)2:36+1:02(15)8:10+4:28(19)5:10+1:02(9)3:48+1:09(7)4:40+1:11(6)8:41+6:53(24)1:22+0:20(10)0:130:00(1)
 
14590Tudorache Alexia40:337:09+5:31(22)10:05+6:53(21)16:06+8:20(18)26:55+14:57(19)29:34+14:07(14)34:22+13:54(14)39:03+16:47(15)40:19+16:54(14)40:33+16:54(14)
581 OK SILVA CAMPINA7:09+5:31(22)2:56+1:22(20)6:01+2:19(9)10:49+6:41(18)2:390:00(1)4:48+1:19(7)4:41+2:53(16)1:16+0:14(6)0:14+0:01(4)
 
151386Komárková Zbyňka40:492:08+0:30(6)4:58+1:46(9)11:23+3:37(8)22:15+10:17(14)30:12+14:45(16)36:10+15:42(15)38:50+16:34(14)40:29+17:04(15)40:49+17:10(15)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:08+0:30(6)2:50+1:16(19)6:25+2:43(10)10:52+6:44(19)7:57+5:18(21)5:58+2:29(11)2:40+0:52(8)1:39+0:37(18)0:20+0:07(24)
 
16693Sandén Blenda44:093:20+1:42(12)6:00+2:48(14)13:57+6:11(15)23:49+11:51(17)30:10+14:43(15)36:19+15:51(16)42:03+19:47(16)43:53+20:28(16)44:09+20:30(16)
701 OK SODERTORN3:20+1:42(12)2:40+1:06(17)7:57+4:15(18)9:52+5:44(15)6:21+3:42(16)6:09+2:40(13)5:44+3:56(19)1:50+0:48(19)0:16+0:03(11)
 
171139Paldusová Nela46:164:16+2:38(20)6:48+3:36(17)13:26+5:40(14)23:31+11:33(15)30:28+15:01(17)37:20+16:52(17)44:03+21:47(17)45:59+22:34(17)46:16+22:37(17)
N03 NER. VŠENORY4:16+2:38(20)2:32+0:58(14)6:38+2:56(11)10:05+5:57(16)6:57+4:18(18)6:52+3:23(16)6:43+4:55(21)1:56+0:54(23)0:17+0:04(17)
 
1810Pierlot Elvire46:352:08+0:30(6)4:01+0:49(4)9:01+1:15(3)32:08+20:10(21)36:54+21:27(20)41:51+21:23(18)44:43+22:27(18)46:21+22:56(18)46:35+22:56(18)
151 C.O. LIÉGE2:08+0:30(6)1:53+0:19(4)5:00+1:18(4)23:07+18:59(23)4:46+2:07(9)4:57+1:28(8)2:52+1:04(9)1:38+0:36(17)0:14+0:01(4)
 
19339Delaume Charlotte51:037:50+6:12(23)10:05+6:53(21)17:58+10:12(20)23:46+11:48(16)33:54+18:27(19)42:58+22:30(19)48:49+26:33(19)50:46+27:21(19)51:03+27:24(19)
298 AVON OK7:50+6:12(23)2:15+0:41(9)7:53+4:11(17)5:48+1:40(12)10:08+7:29(23)9:04+5:35(21)5:51+4:03(20)1:57+0:55(24)0:17+0:04(17)
 
201548Pavlova Lenka62:312:57+1:19(10)14:31+11:19(23)19:40+11:54(22)31:28+19:30(20)48:00+32:33(21)57:20+36:52(21)60:24+38:08(20)62:15+38:50(20)62:31+38:52(20)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:57+1:19(10)11:34+10:00(24)5:09+1:27(5)11:48+7:40(20)16:32+13:53(24)9:20+5:51(22)3:04+1:16(10)1:51+0:49(21)0:16+0:03(11)
 
211137Marhoulová Kateřina64:164:05+2:27(19)7:21+4:09(19)21:42+13:56(23)41:29+29:31(22)48:26+32:59(22)55:21+34:53(20)62:08+39:52(21)63:59+40:34(21)64:16+40:37(21)
N03 NER. VŠENORY4:05+2:27(19)3:16+1:42(22)14:21+10:39(23)19:47+15:39(21)6:57+4:18(18)6:55+3:26(17)6:47+4:59(22)1:51+0:49(21)0:17+0:04(17)
 
221706Sobotová Kateřina65:463:28+1:50(15)7:49+4:37(20)19:10+11:24(21)26:33+14:35(18)31:23+15:56(18)60:08+39:40(22)64:20+42:04(22)65:30+42:05(22)65:46+42:07(22)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň3:28+1:50(15)4:21+2:47(23)11:21+7:39(22)7:23+3:15(14)4:50+2:11(11)28:45+25:16(24)4:12+2:24(13)1:10+0:08(4)0:16+0:03(11)
 
231574Vokušová Veronika73:2414:09+12:31(24)16:39+13:27(24)35:42+27:56(24)56:30+44:32(24)61:23+45:56(24)68:31+48:03(24)71:39+49:23(23)73:09+49:44(23)73:24+49:45(23)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.14:09+12:31(24)2:30+0:56(11)19:03+15:21(24)20:48+16:40(22)4:53+2:14(12)7:08+3:39(19)3:08+1:20(11)1:30+0:28(14)0:15+0:02(10)
 
241217Novotná Barbora76:153:27+1:49(14)6:31+3:19(16)16:39+8:53(19)47:56+35:58(23)52:44+37:17(23)66:14+45:46(23)74:26+52:10(24)75:58+52:33(24)76:15+52:36(24)
PGP SK Praga3:27+1:49(14)3:04+1:30(21)10:08+6:26(21)31:17+27:09(24)4:48+2:09(10)13:30+10:01(23)8:12+6:24(23)1:32+0:30(15)0:17+0:04(17)
 
 
 
 
D12A (22)2,6 km 80 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(74)3(65)4(76)5(33)6(82)7(83)8(62)9(63)
10(100)Cíl
 
11608Novotná Michaela23:321:22+0:04(4)2:33+0:03(3)6:200:00(1)10:540:00(1)12:440:00(1)14:370:00(1)17:110:00(1)20:530:00(1)22:160:00(1)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:22+0:04(4)1:11+0:02(2)3:47+0:24(2)4:34+0:19(2)1:50+0:03(2)1:53+0:02(2)2:34+0:21(5)3:42+0:01(2)1:23+0:03(2)
23:170:00(1)23:320:00(1)
1:010:00(1)0:15+0:03(12)
 
21477Kubecová Magdalena24:191:21+0:03(3)2:300:00(1)6:31+0:11(2)11:13+0:19(2)13:04+0:20(2)15:00+0:23(2)17:13+0:02(2)21:10+0:17(2)22:58+0:42(2)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor1:21+0:03(3)1:090:00(1)4:01+0:38(5)4:42+0:27(4)1:51+0:04(3)1:56+0:05(3)2:130:00(1)3:57+0:16(4)1:48+0:28(9)
24:04+0:47(2)24:19+0:47(2)
1:06+0:05(2)0:15+0:03(12)
 
31636Mellanová Judita26:201:33+0:15(7)2:55+0:25(7)7:03+0:43(6)12:47+1:53(6)14:38+1:54(5)16:50+2:13(5)19:37+2:26(4)23:34+2:41(4)24:54+2:38(3)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:33+0:15(7)1:22+0:13(11)4:08+0:45(7)5:44+1:29(10)1:51+0:04(3)2:12+0:21(5)2:47+0:34(9)3:57+0:16(4)1:200:00(1)
26:07+2:50(3)26:20+2:48(3)
1:13+0:12(10)0:13+0:01(2)
 
4383Pompe Lone26:231:180:00(1)2:31+0:01(2)6:33+0:13(3)11:13+0:19(2)13:08+0:24(3)16:39+2:02(3)19:08+1:57(3)23:08+2:15(3)24:59+2:43(4)
343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN1:180:00(1)1:13+0:04(6)4:02+0:39(6)4:40+0:25(3)1:55+0:08(6)3:31+1:40(13)2:29+0:16(3)4:00+0:19(6)1:51+0:31(11)
26:10+2:53(4)26:23+2:51(4)
1:11+0:10(6)0:13+0:01(2)
 
51764Finstrlová Julie28:135:28+4:10(21)6:43+4:13(18)10:06+3:46(13)14:48+3:54(12)16:48+4:04(10)19:02+4:25(8)21:31+4:20(7)25:24+4:31(6)26:51+4:35(5)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno5:28+4:10(21)1:15+0:06(7)3:230:00(1)4:42+0:27(4)2:00+0:13(7)2:14+0:23(6)2:29+0:16(3)3:53+0:12(3)1:27+0:07(4)
27:59+4:42(5)28:13+4:41(5)
1:08+0:07(4)0:14+0:02(7)
 
61275Otrubová Anna29:051:30+0:12(5)2:42+0:12(4)7:47+1:27(8)14:35+3:41(11)16:41+3:57(9)18:42+4:05(7)21:08+3:57(6)26:05+5:12(7)27:40+5:24(6)
PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov1:30+0:12(5)1:12+0:03(3)5:05+1:42(11)6:48+2:33(17)2:06+0:19(8)2:01+0:10(4)2:26+0:13(2)4:57+1:16(13)1:35+0:15(5)
28:51+5:34(6)29:05+5:33(6)
1:11+0:10(6)0:14+0:02(7)
 
7668Stüdeli Anna29:211:31+0:13(6)2:50+0:20(5)6:42+0:22(4)12:32+1:38(4)14:38+1:54(5)18:19+3:42(6)20:57+3:46(5)25:10+4:17(5)27:52+5:36(7)
634 LTS kOLibri1:31+0:13(6)1:19+0:10(9)3:52+0:29(3)5:50+1:35(12)2:06+0:19(8)3:41+1:50(14)2:38+0:25(8)4:13+0:32(9)2:42+1:22(18)
29:09+5:52(7)29:21+5:49(7)
1:17+0:16(13)0:120:00(1)
 
8582Nowak Anna29:321:50+0:32(11)3:05+0:35(9)7:00+0:40(5)12:41+1:47(5)14:28+1:44(4)16:45+2:08(4)22:17+5:06(8)26:24+5:31(8)28:07+5:51(8)
558 AZYMUT 451:50+0:32(11)1:15+0:06(7)3:55+0:32(4)5:41+1:26(9)1:470:00(1)2:17+0:26(7)5:32+3:19(21)4:07+0:26(7)1:43+0:23(7)
29:18+6:01(8)29:32+6:00(8)
1:11+0:10(6)0:14+0:02(7)
 
91605Novotná Barbora30:271:48+0:30(10)3:07+0:37(10)8:44+2:24(10)13:42+2:48(8)16:24+3:40(8)19:34+4:57(9)22:50+5:39(9)27:01+6:08(9)29:00+6:44(9)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:48+0:30(10)1:19+0:10(9)5:37+2:14(13)4:58+0:43(6)2:42+0:55(14)3:10+1:19(11)3:16+1:03(13)4:11+0:30(8)1:59+0:39(12)
30:13+6:56(9)30:27+6:55(9)
1:13+0:12(10)0:14+0:02(7)
 
10991Výchová Veronika30:463:01+1:43(19)9:18+6:48(21)13:40+7:20(18)17:55+7:01(16)19:47+7:03(14)21:38+7:01(12)24:13+7:02(10)27:54+7:01(10)29:19+7:03(10)
KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:01+1:43(19)6:17+5:08(21)4:22+0:59(8)4:150:00(1)1:52+0:05(5)1:510:00(1)2:35+0:22(6)3:410:00(1)1:25+0:05(3)
30:31+7:14(10)30:46+7:14(10)
1:12+0:11(9)0:15+0:03(12)
 
111206Chmelařová Romana33:232:06+0:48(14)3:35+1:05(12)9:14+2:54(11)14:34+3:40(10)16:52+4:08(11)21:46+7:09(13)24:53+7:42(11)29:57+9:04(12)32:03+9:47(12)
PGP SK Praga2:06+0:48(14)1:29+0:20(14)5:39+2:16(14)5:20+1:05(7)2:18+0:31(12)4:54+3:03(17)3:07+0:54(11)5:04+1:23(14)2:06+0:46(13)
33:09+9:52(11)33:23+9:51(11)
1:06+0:05(2)0:14+0:02(7)
 
12675Schulthess Maren33:271:44+0:26(9)2:56+0:26(8)7:27+1:07(7)13:02+2:08(7)15:19+2:35(7)23:16+8:39(14)26:04+8:53(13)30:26+9:33(13)32:02+9:46(11)
638 OLC KAPREOLO1:44+0:26(9)1:12+0:03(3)4:31+1:08(9)5:35+1:20(8)2:17+0:30(11)7:57+6:06(20)2:48+0:35(10)4:22+0:41(10)1:36+0:16(6)
33:12+9:55(12)33:27+9:55(12)
1:10+0:09(5)0:15+0:03(12)
 
131210Vozábalová Hana33:582:10+0:52(15)3:22+0:52(11)8:14+1:54(9)14:17+3:23(9)18:24+5:40(12)21:24+6:47(10)24:56+7:45(12)29:46+8:53(11)32:22+10:06(13)
PGP SK Praga2:10+0:52(15)1:12+0:03(3)4:52+1:29(10)6:03+1:48(13)4:07+2:20(18)3:00+1:09(10)3:32+1:19(16)4:50+1:09(12)2:36+1:16(16)
33:42+10:25(13)33:58+10:26(13)
1:20+0:19(14)0:16+0:04(19)
 
141628Hájková Tereza34:345:35+4:17(22)6:57+4:27(19)12:03+5:43(15)17:52+6:58(15)19:58+7:14(15)23:50+9:13(15)26:27+9:16(15)31:12+10:19(14)32:59+10:43(14)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov5:35+4:17(22)1:22+0:13(11)5:06+1:43(12)5:49+1:34(11)2:06+0:19(8)3:52+2:01(15)2:37+0:24(7)4:45+1:04(11)1:47+0:27(8)
34:21+11:04(14)34:34+11:02(14)
1:22+0:21(16)0:13+0:01(2)
 
15315Rautio Ulrika39:132:14+0:56(16)3:41+1:11(13)9:35+3:15(12)15:54+5:00(13)18:41+5:57(13)21:33+6:56(11)26:10+8:59(14)35:10+14:17(15)37:27+15:11(15)
279 ESPOON SUUNTA2:14+0:56(16)1:27+0:18(13)5:54+2:31(15)6:19+2:04(15)2:47+1:00(15)2:52+1:01(8)4:37+2:24(19)9:00+5:19(21)2:17+0:57(15)
38:55+15:38(15)39:13+15:41(15)
1:28+0:27(19)0:18+0:06(20)
 
1687Aleksandrova Emili39:451:19+0:01(2)2:51+0:21(6)13:05+6:45(17)19:12+8:18(17)21:40+8:56(17)24:57+10:20(16)30:04+12:53(16)35:52+14:59(16)38:05+15:49(16)
191 VARIANT 51:19+0:01(2)1:32+0:23(15)10:14+6:51(19)6:07+1:52(14)2:28+0:41(13)3:17+1:26(12)5:07+2:54(20)5:48+2:07(16)2:13+0:53(14)
39:26+16:09(16)39:45+16:13(16)
1:21+0:20(15)0:19+0:07(21)
 
171422Vlašímská Bára42:395:15+3:57(20)6:59+4:29(20)12:58+6:38(16)19:41+8:47(18)25:14+12:30(19)30:45+16:08(18)33:58+16:47(18)39:22+18:29(17)41:11+18:55(17)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:15+3:57(20)1:44+0:35(17)5:59+2:36(16)6:43+2:28(16)5:33+3:46(20)5:31+3:40(18)3:13+1:00(12)5:24+1:43(15)1:49+0:29(10)
42:24+19:07(17)42:39+19:07(17)
1:13+0:12(10)0:15+0:03(12)
 
181205Ptáčková Veronika44:122:56+1:38(18)4:49+2:19(17)13:54+7:34(19)20:51+9:57(19)23:48+11:04(18)26:41+12:04(17)30:06+12:55(17)39:28+18:35(18)42:34+20:18(18)
PGP SK Praga2:56+1:38(18)1:53+0:44(19)9:05+5:42(18)6:57+2:42(19)2:57+1:10(16)2:53+1:02(9)3:25+1:12(15)9:22+5:41(22)3:06+1:46(19)
43:59+20:42(18)44:12+20:40(18)
1:25+0:24(18)0:13+0:01(2)
 
1988Ilieva Elena44:502:25+1:07(17)4:03+1:33(15)11:00+4:40(14)17:51+6:57(14)21:07+8:23(16)31:08+16:31(19)34:27+17:16(19)40:16+19:23(19)42:55+20:39(19)
191 VARIANT 52:25+1:07(17)1:38+0:29(16)6:57+3:34(17)6:51+2:36(18)3:16+1:29(17)10:01+8:10(22)3:19+1:06(14)5:49+2:08(17)2:39+1:19(17)
44:35+21:18(19)44:50+21:18(19)
1:40+0:39(20)0:15+0:03(12)
 
201211Priehodová Nela50:581:54+0:36(12)4:07+1:37(16)16:50+10:30(20)24:08+13:14(20)29:28+16:44(20)33:23+18:46(20)37:28+20:17(20)45:50+24:57(20)49:20+27:04(20)
PGP SK Praga1:54+0:36(12)2:13+1:04(20)12:43+9:20(20)7:18+3:03(20)5:20+3:33(19)3:55+2:04(16)4:05+1:52(17)8:22+4:41(20)3:30+2:10(20)
50:43+27:26(20)50:58+27:26(20)
1:23+0:22(17)0:15+0:03(12)
 
2154De Mits Noor65:201:58+0:40(13)3:47+1:17(14)18:04+11:44(21)27:42+16:48(21)34:21+21:37(21)43:50+29:13(21)48:25+31:14(21)55:30+34:37(21)63:16+41:00(21)
153 TROL1:58+0:40(13)1:49+0:40(18)14:17+10:54(21)9:38+5:23(21)6:39+4:52(22)9:29+7:38(21)4:35+2:22(18)7:05+3:24(18)7:46+6:26(22)
65:01+41:44(21)65:20+41:48(21)
1:45+0:44(22)0:19+0:07(21)
 
2240Fronhoffs Lyna89:121:33+0:15(7)16:29+13:59(22)43:12+36:52(22)57:23+46:29(22)63:07+50:23(22)68:50+54:13(22)75:05+57:54(22)82:33+61:40(22)87:15+64:59(22)
152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS1:33+0:15(7)14:56+13:47(22)26:43+23:20(22)14:11+9:56(22)5:44+3:57(21)5:43+3:52(19)6:15+4:02(22)7:28+3:47(19)4:42+3:22(21)
88:59+65:42(22)89:12+65:40(22)
1:44+0:43(21)0:13+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D12B (18)2,2 km 70 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(57)3(65)4(60)5(61)6(77)7(63)8(100)Cíl
 
11569Štemberová Bára21:181:58+0:13(3)3:30+0:10(2)6:160:00(1)11:280:00(1)14:390:00(1)15:320:00(1)19:580:00(1)21:040:00(1)21:180:00(1)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.1:58+0:13(3)1:320:00(1)2:460:00(1)5:12+0:18(4)3:11+0:31(2)0:530:00(1)4:260:00(1)1:06+0:02(2)0:14+0:01(3)
 
21765Finstrlová Lucie23:061:56+0:11(2)3:34+0:14(3)7:06+0:50(2)12:00+0:32(2)15:33+0:54(2)16:45+1:13(2)21:37+1:39(2)22:49+1:45(2)23:06+1:48(2)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:56+0:11(2)1:38+0:06(3)3:32+0:46(2)4:540:00(1)3:33+0:53(4)1:12+0:19(3)4:52+0:26(2)1:12+0:08(6)0:17+0:04(11)
 
31108Lošťáková Sára28:042:02+0:17(4)4:01+0:41(5)9:28+3:12(4)14:29+3:01(4)20:02+5:23(4)21:14+5:42(3)26:36+6:38(3)27:49+6:45(3)28:04+6:46(3)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:02+0:17(4)1:59+0:27(5)5:27+2:41(9)5:01+0:07(2)5:33+2:53(11)1:12+0:19(3)5:22+0:56(3)1:13+0:09(7)0:15+0:02(6)
 
41183Holíková Simona28:182:03+0:18(5)3:50+0:30(4)10:28+4:12(7)15:50+4:22(5)20:12+5:33(5)21:32+6:00(4)26:54+6:56(4)28:03+6:59(4)28:18+7:00(4)
ONO SKOB Ostrov2:03+0:18(5)1:47+0:15(4)6:38+3:52(15)5:22+0:28(5)4:22+1:42(6)1:20+0:27(5)5:22+0:56(3)1:09+0:05(5)0:15+0:02(6)
 
51286Ježková Ivana30:184:46+3:01(14)6:50+3:30(11)11:55+5:39(10)17:05+5:37(7)22:01+7:22(7)22:55+7:23(5)28:58+9:00(5)30:05+9:01(5)30:18+9:00(5)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko4:46+3:01(14)2:04+0:32(6)5:05+2:19(8)5:10+0:16(3)4:56+2:16(9)0:54+0:01(2)6:03+1:37(5)1:07+0:03(4)0:130:00(1)
 
6102Georgieva Julia33:282:51+1:06(9)5:07+1:47(7)11:32+5:16(9)17:04+5:36(6)23:23+8:44(9)26:06+10:34(8)32:09+12:11(6)33:13+12:09(6)33:28+12:10(6)
191 VARIANT 52:51+1:06(9)2:16+0:44(7)6:25+3:39(14)5:32+0:38(6)6:19+3:39(13)2:43+1:50(13)6:03+1:37(5)1:040:00(1)0:15+0:02(6)
 
7747Kostyuk Anastasiia34:582:22+0:37(6)4:46+1:26(6)9:42+3:26(5)17:23+5:55(8)21:49+7:10(6)23:28+7:56(6)32:55+12:57(7)34:41+13:37(7)34:58+13:40(7)
801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK2:22+0:37(6)2:24+0:52(9)4:56+2:10(5)7:41+2:47(9)4:26+1:46(8)1:39+0:46(6)9:27+5:01(9)1:46+0:42(10)0:17+0:04(11)
 
81668Janošíková Eva35:273:44+1:59(13)6:24+3:04(10)10:41+4:25(8)18:47+7:19(10)22:14+7:35(8)25:47+10:15(7)34:07+14:09(8)35:13+14:09(8)35:27+14:09(8)
VCB OB České Budějovice3:44+1:59(13)2:40+1:08(11)4:17+1:31(4)8:06+3:12(12)3:27+0:47(3)3:33+2:40(16)8:20+3:54(7)1:06+0:02(2)0:14+0:01(3)
 
91138Marhoulová Anežka37:133:35+1:50(12)5:57+2:37(9)12:12+5:56(11)19:56+8:28(11)24:14+9:35(10)26:06+10:34(8)34:47+14:49(9)36:57+15:53(9)37:13+15:55(9)
N03 NER. VŠENORY3:35+1:50(12)2:22+0:50(8)6:15+3:29(13)7:44+2:50(10)4:18+1:38(5)1:52+0:59(7)8:41+4:15(8)2:10+1:06(15)0:16+0:03(10)
 
101161Holíková Petra43:342:26+0:41(7)5:08+1:48(8)10:05+3:49(6)17:54+6:26(9)25:11+10:32(12)27:10+11:38(11)40:50+20:52(10)43:15+22:11(10)43:34+22:16(10)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek2:26+0:41(7)2:42+1:10(13)4:57+2:11(6)7:49+2:55(11)7:17+4:37(16)1:59+1:06(9)13:40+9:14(14)2:25+1:21(17)0:19+0:06(16)
 
11189Kolbak Anna43:552:55+1:10(10)8:11+4:51(14)13:53+7:37(12)22:12+10:44(13)27:43+13:04(13)30:55+15:23(12)42:13+22:15(11)43:42+22:38(11)43:55+22:37(11)
224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II2:55+1:10(10)5:16+3:44(17)5:42+2:56(11)8:19+3:25(13)5:31+2:51(10)3:12+2:19(15)11:18+6:52(11)1:29+0:25(8)0:130:00(1)
 
12122Dimitrova Amelia48:088:00+6:15(17)11:16+7:56(16)17:57+11:41(15)26:49+15:21(14)32:45+18:06(14)34:37+19:05(13)45:49+25:51(12)47:51+26:47(12)48:08+26:50(12)
193 KSO VALDI SOFIA8:00+6:15(17)3:16+1:44(14)6:41+3:55(16)8:52+3:58(14)5:56+3:16(12)1:52+0:59(7)11:12+6:46(10)2:02+0:58(12)0:17+0:04(11)
 
13731Tavalinska Mariia52:282:58+1:13(11)7:46+4:26(12)13:57+7:41(13)20:02+8:34(12)24:27+9:48(11)26:40+11:08(10)50:01+30:03(13)52:11+31:07(13)52:28+31:10(13)
801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK2:58+1:13(11)4:48+3:16(15)6:11+3:25(12)6:05+1:11(7)4:25+1:45(7)2:13+1:20(11)23:21+18:55(17)2:10+1:06(15)0:17+0:04(11)
 
14751Gulko Mariia56:135:19+3:34(15)8:00+4:40(13)20:57+14:41(16)30:57+19:29(15)38:04+23:25(15)40:16+24:44(14)54:18+34:20(14)55:50+34:46(14)56:13+34:55(14)
801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK5:19+3:34(15)2:41+1:09(12)12:57+10:11(18)10:00+5:06(16)7:07+4:27(15)2:12+1:19(10)14:02+9:36(15)1:32+0:28(9)0:23+0:10(18)
 
15341Faverolle Leila60:007:42+5:57(16)10:07+6:47(15)15:43+9:27(14)32:51+21:23(16)42:57+28:18(17)46:03+30:31(15)57:52+37:54(15)59:39+38:35(15)60:00+38:42(15)
298 AVON OK7:42+5:57(16)2:25+0:53(10)5:36+2:50(10)17:08+12:14(18)10:06+7:26(17)3:06+2:13(14)11:49+7:23(12)1:47+0:43(11)0:21+0:08(17)
 
16103Atanasova Ivet67:1410:31+8:46(18)15:30+12:10(17)23:53+17:37(17)34:57+23:29(17)41:33+26:54(16)52:46+37:14(16)64:54+44:56(16)66:57+45:53(16)67:14+45:56(16)
191 VARIANT 510:31+8:46(18)4:59+3:27(16)8:23+5:37(17)11:04+6:10(17)6:36+3:56(14)11:13+10:20(17)12:08+7:42(13)2:03+0:59(14)0:17+0:04(11)
 
17105Nenkova Ina Nikolaeva91:362:41+0:56(8)20:52+17:32(18)25:50+19:34(18)35:39+24:11(18)70:20+55:41(18)72:34+57:02(17)89:19+69:21(17)91:21+70:17(17)91:36+70:18(17)
191 VARIANT 52:41+0:56(8)18:11+16:39(18)4:58+2:12(7)9:49+4:55(15)34:41+32:01(18)2:14+1:21(12)16:45+12:19(16)2:02+0:58(12)0:15+0:02(6)
 
 
1301Havlová Katkadisk1:450:00(1)3:200:00(1)7:06+0:50(2)13:21+1:53(3)16:01+1:22(3)-----25:0426:3526:49
RUM ZOOB Rumburk1:450:00(1)1:35+0:03(2)3:46+1:00(3)6:15+1:21(8)2:400:00(1)9:031:310:14+0:01(3)
 
 
 
 
D14A (31)3,8 km 170 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(78)3(80)4(105)5(127)6(95)7(84)8(81)9(63)
10(100)Cíl
 
11694Martanová Lea32:311:570:00(1)5:190:00(1)8:270:00(1)10:100:00(1)14:250:00(1)17:180:00(1)23:530:00(1)25:240:00(1)30:480:00(1)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin1:570:00(1)3:22+0:10(2)3:080:00(1)1:430:00(1)4:150:00(1)2:53+0:22(3)6:350:00(1)1:310:00(1)5:240:00(1)
32:160:00(1)32:310:00(1)
1:28+0:33(25)0:15+0:03(19)
 
21344Thýnová Martina37:052:08+0:11(3)5:20+0:01(2)9:14+0:47(2)11:16+1:06(2)16:40+2:15(2)19:34+2:16(2)27:07+3:14(2)28:55+3:31(2)35:43+4:55(2)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:08+0:11(3)3:120:00(1)3:54+0:46(4)2:02+0:19(3)5:24+1:09(9)2:54+0:23(4)7:33+0:58(4)1:48+0:17(3)6:48+1:24(4)
36:52+4:36(2)37:05+4:34(2)
1:09+0:14(10)0:13+0:01(5)
 
31685Bednaříková Emma40:452:13+0:16(6)5:45+0:26(3)12:21+3:54(11)14:42+4:32(9)20:04+5:39(7)23:13+5:55(7)30:48+6:55(4)32:40+7:16(4)39:21+8:33(3)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin2:13+0:16(6)3:32+0:20(4)6:36+3:28(19)2:21+0:38(12)5:22+1:07(8)3:09+0:38(6)7:35+1:00(5)1:52+0:21(7)6:41+1:17(3)
40:32+8:16(3)40:45+8:14(3)
1:11+0:16(13)0:13+0:01(5)
 
485Ilieva Yana41:202:15+0:18(8)6:21+1:02(7)11:06+2:39(4)13:08+2:58(4)17:56+3:31(3)22:25+5:07(3)30:45+6:52(3)32:38+7:14(3)39:54+9:06(4)
191 VARIANT 52:15+0:18(8)4:06+0:54(10)4:45+1:37(6)2:02+0:19(3)4:48+0:33(4)4:29+1:58(22)8:20+1:45(7)1:53+0:22(9)7:16+1:52(8)
41:06+8:50(4)41:20+8:49(4)
1:12+0:17(15)0:14+0:02(10)
 
5813Poborská Eliška42:222:02+0:05(2)6:48+1:29(12)11:15+2:48(5)15:05+4:55(11)19:55+5:30(6)23:11+5:53(6)31:19+7:26(5)33:07+7:43(5)40:56+10:08(5)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:02+0:05(2)4:46+1:34(14)4:27+1:19(5)3:50+2:07(26)4:50+0:35(5)3:16+0:45(7)8:08+1:33(6)1:48+0:17(3)7:49+2:25(9)
42:07+9:51(5)42:22+9:51(5)
1:11+0:16(13)0:15+0:03(19)
 
61499Bulířová Ema45:102:20+0:23(11)6:20+1:01(6)10:05+1:38(3)12:07+1:57(3)26:21+11:56(19)29:19+12:01(17)36:22+12:29(9)37:55+12:31(9)43:57+13:09(6)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:20+0:23(11)4:00+0:48(9)3:45+0:37(3)2:02+0:19(3)14:14+9:59(28)2:58+0:27(5)7:03+0:28(2)1:33+0:02(2)6:02+0:38(2)
44:56+12:40(6)45:10+12:39(6)
0:59+0:04(2)0:14+0:02(10)
 
71714Šauli Kateřina45:272:19+0:22(9)6:34+1:15(10)11:50+3:23(8)14:24+4:14(7)19:38+5:13(5)22:58+5:40(4)32:48+8:55(7)35:18+9:54(7)44:06+13:18(7)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:19+0:22(9)4:15+1:03(11)5:16+2:08(11)2:34+0:51(14)5:14+0:59(7)3:20+0:49(8)9:50+3:15(10)2:30+0:59(18)8:48+3:24(15)
45:14+12:58(7)45:27+12:56(7)
1:08+0:13(8)0:13+0:01(5)
 
8111Koeva Velina45:412:19+0:22(9)7:53+2:34(16)12:45+4:18(12)14:47+4:37(10)20:12+5:47(8)24:28+7:10(9)31:40+7:47(6)33:30+8:06(6)44:12+13:24(8)
192 COMPASS-CROSS2:19+0:22(9)5:34+2:22(18)4:52+1:44(8)2:02+0:19(3)5:25+1:10(10)4:16+1:45(21)7:12+0:37(3)1:50+0:19(5)10:42+5:18(25)
45:29+13:13(8)45:41+13:10(8)
1:17+0:22(19)0:120:00(1)
 
91744Randáková Adéla46:542:13+0:16(6)5:50+0:31(4)12:01+3:34(10)15:17+5:07(12)22:44+8:19(12)26:05+8:47(12)35:25+11:32(8)37:22+11:58(8)45:31+14:43(9)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:13+0:16(6)3:37+0:25(5)6:11+3:03(17)3:16+1:33(23)7:27+3:12(21)3:21+0:50(10)9:20+2:45(9)1:57+0:26(11)8:09+2:45(11)
46:40+14:24(9)46:54+14:23(9)
1:09+0:14(10)0:14+0:02(10)
 
101167Nádeníčková Iva48:102:23+0:26(12)6:08+0:49(5)11:36+3:09(6)13:42+3:32(5)19:15+4:50(4)22:58+5:40(4)38:04+14:11(13)39:58+14:34(12)46:53+16:05(10)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering2:23+0:26(12)3:45+0:33(7)5:28+2:20(12)2:06+0:23(8)5:33+1:18(11)3:43+1:12(14)15:06+8:31(26)1:54+0:23(10)6:55+1:31(6)
47:56+15:40(10)48:10+15:39(10)
1:03+0:08(4)0:14+0:02(10)
 
11934Hankovcová Helena48:312:10+0:13(4)13:51+8:32(28)17:22+8:55(23)19:21+9:11(20)24:25+10:00(16)27:08+9:50(14)38:21+14:28(15)40:19+14:55(13)47:11+16:23(11)
KAM OK Kamenice2:10+0:13(4)11:41+8:29(30)3:31+0:23(2)1:59+0:16(2)5:04+0:49(6)2:43+0:12(2)11:13+4:38(13)1:58+0:27(12)6:52+1:28(5)
48:16+16:00(11)48:31+16:00(11)
1:05+0:10(6)0:15+0:03(19)
 
121082Machová Anna48:422:11+0:14(5)7:36+2:17(15)15:20+6:53(17)17:31+7:21(16)22:02+7:37(11)24:33+7:15(10)37:39+13:46(11)39:30+14:06(11)47:33+16:45(12)
LME SK Los Mělník2:11+0:14(5)5:25+2:13(16)7:44+4:36(24)2:11+0:28(9)4:31+0:16(2)2:310:00(1)13:06+6:31(21)1:51+0:20(6)8:03+2:39(10)
48:28+16:12(12)48:42+16:11(12)
0:550:00(1)0:14+0:02(10)
 
13201Andersen Hojbjerg Dicte49:063:09+1:12(24)6:39+1:20(11)11:52+3:25(9)14:41+4:31(8)20:30+6:05(9)23:58+6:40(8)36:57+13:04(10)39:16+13:52(10)47:49+17:01(13)
227 HELSINGOR SOK3:09+1:12(24)3:30+0:18(3)5:13+2:05(10)2:49+1:06(16)5:49+1:34(13)3:28+0:57(11)12:59+6:24(20)2:19+0:48(15)8:33+3:09(14)
48:52+16:36(13)49:06+16:35(13)
1:03+0:08(4)0:14+0:02(10)
 
14124Jordanova Desislava51:143:02+1:05(21)7:32+2:13(14)13:39+5:12(13)16:28+6:18(13)23:04+8:39(14)27:03+9:45(13)37:46+13:53(12)40:32+15:08(14)49:26+18:38(14)
193 KSO VALDI SOFIA3:02+1:05(21)4:30+1:18(13)6:07+2:59(16)2:49+1:06(16)6:36+2:21(16)3:59+1:28(17)10:43+4:08(12)2:46+1:15(20)8:54+3:30(17)
50:59+18:43(14)51:14+18:43(14)
1:33+0:38(28)0:15+0:03(19)
 
15145Georgieva Mira51:265:14+3:17(29)16:26+11:07(29)21:13+12:46(28)23:16+13:06(28)27:59+13:34(21)32:31+15:13(22)40:54+17:01(16)42:46+17:22(15)50:01+19:13(15)
195 BEGUN VARNA5:14+3:17(29)11:12+8:00(29)4:47+1:39(7)2:03+0:20(7)4:43+0:28(3)4:32+2:01(23)8:23+1:48(8)1:52+0:21(7)7:15+1:51(7)
51:11+18:55(15)51:26+18:55(15)
1:10+0:15(12)0:15+0:03(19)
 
161274Němečková Kateřina55:014:41+2:44(27)10:43+5:24(25)16:38+8:11(22)20:37+10:27(22)28:55+14:30(22)32:15+14:57(21)42:50+18:57(19)45:17+19:53(19)53:42+22:54(17)
PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov4:41+2:44(27)6:02+2:50(22)5:55+2:47(13)3:59+2:16(27)8:18+4:03(24)3:20+0:49(8)10:35+4:00(11)2:27+0:56(16)8:25+3:01(13)
54:47+22:31(17)55:01+22:30(16)
1:05+0:10(6)0:14+0:02(10)
 
161622Hudská Štěpánka55:012:45+0:48(16)10:08+4:49(23)16:11+7:44(21)18:31+8:21(18)24:56+10:31(17)29:59+12:41(19)41:57+18:04(18)44:26+19:02(17)53:38+22:50(16)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:45+0:48(16)7:23+4:11(26)6:03+2:55(14)2:20+0:37(11)6:25+2:10(14)5:03+2:32(26)11:58+5:23(19)2:29+0:58(17)9:12+3:48(18)
54:46+22:30(16)55:01+22:30(16)
1:08+0:13(8)0:15+0:03(19)
 
1883Nenkova Reneta56:422:40+0:43(15)6:23+1:04(8)14:26+5:59(15)17:15+7:05(15)22:50+8:25(13)28:21+11:03(16)44:03+20:10(20)47:10+21:46(20)55:29+24:41(18)
191 VARIANT 52:40+0:43(15)3:43+0:31(6)8:03+4:55(26)2:49+1:06(16)5:35+1:20(12)5:31+3:00(27)15:42+9:07(27)3:07+1:36(24)8:19+2:55(12)
56:29+24:13(18)56:42+24:11(18)
1:00+0:05(3)0:13+0:01(5)
 
191543Nagyová Kateřina59:142:56+0:59(20)8:27+3:08(19)15:31+7:04(18)18:58+8:48(19)26:17+11:52(18)29:56+12:38(18)41:33+17:40(17)44:32+19:08(18)57:33+26:45(19)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:56+0:59(20)5:31+2:19(17)7:04+3:56(21)3:27+1:44(25)7:19+3:04(19)3:39+1:08(12)11:37+5:02(16)2:59+1:28(23)13:01+7:37(29)
58:57+26:41(19)59:14+26:43(19)
1:24+0:29(24)0:17+0:05(29)
 
20563Nowak Maria60:185:26+3:29(30)11:27+6:08(27)19:22+10:55(26)22:22+12:12(26)30:33+16:08(24)34:42+17:24(24)46:32+22:39(22)49:07+23:43(23)58:28+27:40(20)
553 KS HADES5:26+3:29(30)6:01+2:49(20)7:55+4:47(25)3:00+1:17(21)8:11+3:56(22)4:09+1:38(19)11:50+5:15(18)2:35+1:04(19)9:21+3:57(19)
60:06+27:50(20)60:18+27:47(20)
1:38+0:43(29)0:120:00(1)
 
21203Nedergaard Host Nynne60:272:52+0:55(19)9:07+3:48(21)15:52+7:25(20)20:31+10:21(21)27:46+13:21(20)31:39+14:21(20)44:45+20:52(21)48:26+23:02(21)58:41+27:53(21)
227 HELSINGOR SOK2:52+0:55(19)6:15+3:03(23)6:45+3:37(20)4:39+2:56(28)7:15+3:00(18)3:53+1:22(16)13:06+6:31(21)3:41+2:10(28)10:15+4:51(23)
60:11+27:55(21)60:27+27:56(21)
1:30+0:35(27)0:16+0:04(27)
 
22962Víšková Veronika60:362:46+0:49(18)7:01+1:42(13)14:05+5:38(14)17:00+6:50(14)23:29+9:04(15)27:40+10:22(15)46:38+22:45(23)48:48+23:24(22)59:03+28:15(22)
KAM OK Kamenice2:46+0:49(18)4:15+1:03(11)7:04+3:56(21)2:55+1:12(20)6:29+2:14(15)4:11+1:40(20)18:58+12:23(28)2:10+0:39(14)10:15+4:51(23)
60:24+28:08(22)60:36+28:05(22)
1:21+0:26(22)0:120:00(1)
 
2386Petrova Yoanna61:463:03+1:06(22)8:24+3:05(18)14:50+6:23(16)20:45+10:35(23)30:54+16:29(26)35:44+18:26(25)47:05+23:12(24)50:38+25:14(24)60:19+29:31(23)
191 VARIANT 53:03+1:06(22)5:21+2:09(15)6:26+3:18(18)5:55+4:12(29)10:09+5:54(27)4:50+2:19(25)11:21+4:46(14)3:33+2:02(26)9:41+4:17(22)
61:33+29:17(23)61:46+29:15(23)
1:14+0:19(16)0:13+0:01(5)
 
2482Hristova Plamena63:522:30+0:33(13)8:13+2:54(17)19:24+10:57(27)22:24+12:14(27)30:42+16:17(25)37:15+19:57(26)50:44+26:51(26)52:48+27:24(26)62:19+31:31(24)
191 VARIANT 52:30+0:33(13)5:43+2:31(19)11:11+8:03(28)3:00+1:17(21)8:18+4:03(24)6:33+4:02(28)13:29+6:54(24)2:04+0:33(13)9:31+4:07(20)
63:35+31:19(24)63:52+31:21(24)
1:16+0:21(18)0:17+0:05(29)
 
25453Péri Kata65:004:13+2:16(26)10:49+5:30(26)18:11+9:44(24)21:00+10:50(24)29:14+14:49(23)33:14+15:56(23)47:39+23:46(25)50:52+25:28(25)63:23+32:35(25)
395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE4:13+2:16(26)6:36+3:24(25)7:22+4:14(23)2:49+1:06(16)8:14+3:59(23)4:00+1:29(18)14:25+7:50(25)3:13+1:42(25)12:31+7:07(28)
64:44+32:28(25)65:00+32:29(25)
1:21+0:26(22)0:16+0:04(27)
 
2684Vasileva Anzhela66:433:05+1:08(23)9:06+3:47(20)26:08+17:41(29)28:23+18:13(29)35:25+21:00(27)39:12+21:54(27)51:01+27:08(27)53:55+28:31(27)65:16+34:28(26)
191 VARIANT 53:05+1:08(23)6:01+2:49(20)17:02+13:54(30)2:15+0:32(10)7:02+2:47(17)3:47+1:16(15)11:49+5:14(17)2:54+1:23(22)11:21+5:57(26)
66:31+34:15(26)66:43+34:12(26)
1:15+0:20(17)0:120:00(1)
 
271671Teringlová Vendula69:392:31+0:34(14)6:27+1:08(9)11:38+3:11(7)14:03+3:53(6)21:26+7:01(10)25:08+7:50(11)38:18+14:25(14)43:51+18:27(16)67:34+36:46(27)
VCB OB České Budějovice2:31+0:34(14)3:56+0:44(8)5:11+2:03(9)2:25+0:42(13)7:23+3:08(20)3:42+1:11(13)13:10+6:35(23)5:33+4:02(30)23:43+18:19(30)
69:25+37:09(27)69:39+37:08(27)
1:51+0:56(30)0:14+0:02(10)
 
28144Koleva Ivana76:485:09+3:12(28)18:16+12:57(30)30:02+21:35(30)36:04+25:54(30)45:52+31:27(30)50:40+33:22(30)62:07+38:14(28)65:40+40:16(28)75:16+44:28(28)
195 BEGUN VARNA5:09+3:12(28)13:07+9:55(31)11:46+8:38(29)6:02+4:19(30)9:48+5:33(26)4:48+2:17(24)11:27+4:52(15)3:33+2:02(26)9:36+4:12(21)
76:34+44:18(28)76:48+44:17(28)
1:18+0:23(20)0:14+0:02(10)
 
29373Stodgell Holly84:393:16+1:19(25)9:36+4:17(22)15:39+7:12(19)18:21+8:11(17)38:10+23:45(29)47:25+30:07(29)71:29+47:36(29)74:18+48:54(29)83:06+52:18(29)
322 CHASERS3:16+1:19(25)6:20+3:08(24)6:03+2:55(14)2:42+0:59(15)19:49+15:34(30)9:15+6:44(30)24:04+17:29(29)2:49+1:18(21)8:48+3:24(15)
84:24+52:08(29)84:39+52:08(29)
1:18+0:23(20)0:15+0:03(19)
 
30941Jedličková Kristýna89:442:45+0:48(16)10:12+4:53(24)18:36+10:09(25)21:53+11:43(25)37:13+22:48(28)45:28+28:10(28)72:02+48:09(30)76:04+50:40(30)88:01+57:13(30)
KAM OK Kamenice2:45+0:48(16)7:27+4:15(27)8:24+5:16(27)3:17+1:34(24)15:20+11:05(29)8:15+5:44(29)26:34+19:59(30)4:02+2:31(29)11:57+6:33(27)
89:29+57:13(30)89:44+57:13(30)
1:28+0:33(25)0:15+0:03(19)
 
 
200Bonefeld Oliviadisk24:14+22:17(31)34:17+28:58(31)------------------------------109:17
227 HELSINGOR SOK24:14+22:17(31)10:03+6:51(28)75:00
112:18113:0279:54
3:010:44+0:32(31)*94
 
 
 
 
D14B (12)3,2 km 140 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(57)3(59)4(77)5(33)6(82)7(91)8(60)9(62)
10(63)11(100)Cíl
 
1123Berkova Monika31:432:21+0:59(9)4:07+0:50(6)7:20+0:20(2)12:060:00(1)13:380:00(1)15:530:00(1)21:310:00(1)23:090:00(1)28:380:00(1)
193 KSO VALDI SOFIA2:21+0:59(9)1:460:00(1)3:130:00(1)4:460:00(1)1:32+0:13(3)2:15+0:03(3)5:380:00(1)1:380:00(1)5:290:00(1)
30:220:00(1)31:290:00(1)31:430:00(1)
1:440:00(1)1:07+0:01(2)0:14+0:01(4)
 
21171Ziebová Veronika35:351:24+0:02(2)3:170:00(1)7:20+0:20(2)12:37+0:31(2)13:56+0:18(2)16:08+0:15(2)22:08+0:37(2)24:42+1:33(2)32:03+3:25(2)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering1:24+0:02(2)1:53+0:07(3)4:03+0:50(4)5:17+0:31(3)1:190:00(1)2:120:00(1)6:00+0:22(4)2:34+0:56(5)7:21+1:52(4)
33:52+3:30(2)35:21+3:52(2)35:35+3:52(2)
1:49+0:05(2)1:29+0:23(8)0:14+0:01(4)
 
32015Vitebská Eliška36:051:30+0:08(4)3:40+0:23(5)7:000:00(1)12:50+0:44(3)14:46+1:08(4)17:16+1:23(3)23:00+1:29(3)25:51+2:42(3)32:06+3:28(3)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.1:30+0:08(4)2:10+0:24(7)3:20+0:07(2)5:50+1:04(6)1:56+0:37(8)2:30+0:18(4)5:44+0:06(2)2:51+1:13(6)6:15+0:46(3)
34:22+4:00(3)35:51+4:22(3)36:05+4:22(3)
2:16+0:32(5)1:29+0:23(8)0:14+0:01(4)
 
4857Cincibusová Lenka39:081:38+0:16(5)3:36+0:19(4)8:01+1:01(4)13:39+1:33(5)15:35+1:57(5)17:48+1:55(4)23:54+2:23(4)27:39+4:30(4)35:01+6:23(4)
FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební1:38+0:16(5)1:58+0:12(4)4:25+1:12(5)5:38+0:52(5)1:56+0:37(8)2:13+0:01(2)6:06+0:28(5)3:45+2:07(11)7:22+1:53(5)
37:27+7:05(4)38:55+7:26(4)39:08+7:25(4)
2:26+0:42(7)1:28+0:22(7)0:130:00(1)
 
51000Pavlíčková Hana39:482:06+0:44(7)4:07+0:50(6)8:04+1:04(5)13:08+1:02(4)14:32+0:54(3)22:18+6:25(6)28:02+6:31(6)30:06+6:57(6)36:15+7:37(5)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl2:06+0:44(7)2:01+0:15(5)3:57+0:44(3)5:04+0:18(2)1:24+0:05(2)7:46+5:34(12)5:44+0:06(2)2:04+0:26(2)6:09+0:40(2)
38:21+7:59(5)39:33+8:04(5)39:48+8:05(5)
2:06+0:22(3)1:12+0:06(3)0:15+0:02(7)
 
61401Dítková Markéta40:081:28+0:06(3)3:18+0:01(2)8:30+1:30(7)14:04+1:58(6)15:47+2:09(6)19:32+3:39(5)26:14+4:43(5)28:18+5:09(5)36:28+7:50(6)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:28+0:06(3)1:50+0:04(2)5:12+1:59(8)5:34+0:48(4)1:43+0:24(4)3:45+1:33(8)6:42+1:04(7)2:04+0:26(2)8:10+2:41(7)
38:40+8:18(6)39:55+8:26(6)40:08+8:25(6)
2:12+0:28(4)1:15+0:09(4)0:130:00(1)
 
7753Bulava Daria48:451:220:00(1)3:28+0:11(3)8:07+1:07(6)16:36+4:30(7)18:19+4:41(7)25:54+10:01(9)33:08+11:37(9)36:02+12:53(7)44:21+15:43(7)
801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK1:220:00(1)2:06+0:20(6)4:39+1:26(6)8:29+3:43(9)1:43+0:24(4)7:35+5:23(11)7:14+1:36(8)2:54+1:16(7)8:19+2:50(8)
46:55+16:33(7)48:32+17:03(7)48:45+17:02(7)
2:34+0:50(9)1:37+0:31(12)0:130:00(1)
 
8752Kudelia Myroslava49:292:01+0:39(6)4:25+1:08(8)10:26+3:26(10)23:34+11:28(11)25:23+11:45(11)28:38+12:45(10)35:05+13:34(10)37:21+14:12(9)45:01+16:23(8)
801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK2:01+0:39(6)2:24+0:38(9)6:01+2:48(11)13:08+8:22(11)1:49+0:30(7)3:15+1:03(5)6:27+0:49(6)2:16+0:38(4)7:40+2:11(6)
47:50+17:28(8)49:14+17:45(8)49:29+17:46(8)
2:49+1:05(10)1:24+0:18(6)0:15+0:02(7)
 
91412Smolíková Zuzana51:123:02+1:40(12)5:32+2:15(12)11:31+4:31(11)18:30+6:24(9)20:36+6:58(9)24:20+8:27(7)32:54+11:23(8)36:10+13:01(8)46:33+17:55(9)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:02+1:40(12)2:30+0:44(12)5:59+2:46(10)6:59+2:13(7)2:06+0:47(10)3:44+1:32(7)8:34+2:56(12)3:16+1:38(8)10:23+4:54(11)
49:25+19:03(9)50:55+19:26(9)51:12+19:29(9)
2:52+1:08(11)1:30+0:24(10)0:17+0:04(11)
 
10783Kándlová Ema54:092:12+0:50(8)4:37+1:20(9)9:53+2:53(8)18:02+5:56(8)20:26+6:48(8)24:21+8:28(8)32:20+10:49(7)38:47+15:38(10)50:16+21:38(10)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice2:12+0:50(8)2:25+0:39(10)5:16+2:03(9)8:09+3:23(8)2:24+1:05(12)3:55+1:43(9)7:59+2:21(10)6:27+4:49(12)11:29+6:00(12)
52:47+22:25(10)53:53+22:24(10)54:09+22:26(10)
2:31+0:47(8)1:060:00(1)0:16+0:03(10)
 
111385Komárková Jindra54:592:28+1:06(10)4:55+1:38(11)9:53+2:53(8)25:32+13:26(12)27:20+13:42(12)31:02+15:09(12)38:35+17:04(12)41:58+18:49(12)50:45+22:07(12)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:28+1:06(10)2:27+0:41(11)4:58+1:45(7)15:39+10:53(12)1:48+0:29(6)3:42+1:30(6)7:33+1:55(9)3:23+1:45(9)8:47+3:18(9)
53:08+22:46(11)54:42+23:13(11)54:59+23:16(11)
2:23+0:39(6)1:34+0:28(11)0:17+0:04(11)
 
12162Li Xiangman56:142:38+1:16(11)4:50+1:33(10)14:03+7:03(12)22:38+10:32(10)24:58+11:20(10)29:45+13:52(11)37:59+16:28(11)41:35+18:26(11)50:38+22:00(11)
211 LEARNJOY CHINA2:38+1:16(11)2:12+0:26(8)9:13+6:00(12)8:35+3:49(10)2:20+1:01(11)4:47+2:35(10)8:14+2:36(11)3:36+1:58(10)9:03+3:34(10)
54:39+24:17(12)55:59+24:30(12)56:14+24:31(12)
4:01+2:17(12)1:20+0:14(5)0:15+0:02(7)
 
 
 
 
D16A (37)4,5 km 200 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(67)3(101)4(45)5(44)6(109)7(53)8(46)9(81)
10(63)11(100)Cíl
 
11247Bejvlová Karolína42:202:29+0:15(6)8:07+0:02(2)10:390:00(1)13:270:00(1)21:44+0:40(2)22:42+0:06(2)25:580:00(1)32:530:00(1)34:380:00(1)
PGP SK Praga2:29+0:15(6)5:38+0:24(2)2:32+0:10(2)2:480:00(1)8:17+1:33(6)0:580:00(1)3:160:00(1)6:55+0:31(2)1:45+0:08(2)
41:050:00(1)42:070:00(1)42:200:00(1)
6:27+1:08(10)1:02+0:11(8)0:13+0:02(6)
 
2106Petrova Yasna42:472:30+0:16(7)8:18+0:13(6)12:41+2:02(12)15:41+2:14(9)22:25+1:21(3)23:38+1:02(3)26:54+0:56(2)34:32+1:39(3)36:23+1:45(3)
191 VARIANT 52:30+0:16(7)5:48+0:34(4)4:23+2:01(27)3:00+0:12(2)6:440:00(1)1:13+0:15(6)3:160:00(1)7:38+1:14(10)1:51+0:14(7)
41:45+0:40(2)42:36+0:29(2)42:47+0:27(2)
5:22+0:03(2)0:510:00(1)0:110:00(1)
 
3332Lataste Lucie43:142:51+0:37(19)8:050:00(1)12:51+2:12(15)16:02+2:35(12)23:13+2:09(6)24:20+1:44(5)27:45+1:47(4)35:07+2:14(5)36:44+2:06(4)
297 CO COLMAR2:51+0:37(19)5:140:00(1)4:46+2:24(30)3:11+0:23(4)7:11+0:27(2)1:07+0:09(2)3:25+0:09(3)7:22+0:58(6)1:370:00(1)
42:03+0:58(3)42:59+0:52(3)43:14+0:54(3)
5:190:00(1)0:56+0:05(3)0:15+0:04(25)
 
480Dyaksova Evangelina44:022:140:00(1)8:28+0:23(7)11:09+0:30(4)14:36+1:09(3)23:06+2:02(5)25:06+2:30(6)28:35+2:37(5)34:59+2:06(4)36:46+2:08(5)
191 VARIANT 52:140:00(1)6:14+1:00(7)2:41+0:19(5)3:27+0:39(10)8:30+1:46(8)2:00+1:02(30)3:29+0:13(5)6:240:00(1)1:47+0:10(4)
42:51+1:46(4)43:50+1:43(4)44:02+1:42(4)
6:05+0:46(7)0:59+0:08(5)0:12+0:01(4)
 
51470Dolejší Kateřina45:132:21+0:07(3)8:17+0:12(5)10:390:00(1)13:39+0:12(2)21:040:00(1)22:360:00(1)27:04+1:06(3)34:20+1:27(2)36:19+1:41(2)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor2:21+0:07(3)5:56+0:42(6)2:220:00(1)3:00+0:12(2)7:25+0:41(3)1:32+0:34(25)4:28+1:12(20)7:16+0:52(5)1:59+0:22(13)
43:46+2:41(5)45:00+2:53(5)45:13+2:53(5)26:07
7:27+2:08(20)1:14+0:23(25)0:13+0:02(6)*116
 
6499Brunere Kristine45:442:27+0:13(4)8:10+0:05(3)12:14+1:35(8)15:27+2:00(7)24:29+3:25(8)25:57+3:21(9)29:53+3:55(8)37:01+4:08(6)38:46+4:08(6)
452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA2:27+0:13(4)5:43+0:29(3)4:04+1:42(25)3:13+0:25(7)9:02+2:18(9)1:28+0:30(21)3:56+0:40(12)7:08+0:44(4)1:45+0:08(2)
44:30+3:25(6)45:29+3:22(6)45:44+3:24(6)11:0636:31
5:44+0:25(3)0:59+0:08(5)0:15+0:04(25)*104*111
 
7154Georgieva Niya46:352:19+0:05(2)8:12+0:07(4)11:07+0:28(3)14:57+1:30(5)24:36+3:32(9)25:51+3:15(7)29:58+4:00(9)37:22+4:29(7)39:16+4:38(7)
195 BEGUN VARNA2:19+0:05(2)5:53+0:39(5)2:55+0:33(11)3:50+1:02(18)9:39+2:55(13)1:15+0:17(8)4:07+0:51(16)7:24+1:00(7)1:54+0:17(11)
45:17+4:12(7)46:21+4:14(7)46:35+4:15(7)
6:01+0:42(6)1:04+0:13(12)0:14+0:03(12)
 
8642Würsten Mirjam48:322:45+0:31(16)9:21+1:16(12)12:14+1:35(8)16:18+2:51(13)24:40+3:36(10)25:54+3:18(8)29:41+3:43(6)38:06+5:13(8)40:33+5:55(9)
630 OLG KTV ALTDORF2:45+0:31(16)6:36+1:22(15)2:53+0:31(10)4:04+1:16(22)8:22+1:38(7)1:14+0:16(7)3:47+0:31(8)8:25+2:01(16)2:27+0:50(30)
47:10+6:05(8)48:21+6:14(8)48:32+6:12(8)
6:37+1:18(13)1:11+0:20(18)0:110:00(1)
 
91609Pekařová Jana48:512:57+0:43(24)9:36+1:31(16)13:29+2:50(18)17:11+3:44(18)25:19+4:15(12)26:34+3:58(11)30:06+4:08(10)38:58+6:05(13)41:49+7:11(13)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:57+0:43(24)6:39+1:25(16)3:53+1:31(24)3:42+0:54(14)8:08+1:24(5)1:15+0:17(8)3:32+0:16(6)8:52+2:28(20)2:51+1:14(33)
47:42+6:37(10)48:38+6:31(9)48:51+6:31(9)
5:53+0:34(4)0:56+0:05(3)0:13+0:02(6)
 
101374Vejražková Róza48:532:27+0:13(4)8:44+0:39(8)11:34+0:55(6)15:34+2:07(8)26:29+5:25(13)27:51+5:15(13)31:41+5:43(13)38:48+5:55(12)40:53+6:15(11)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín2:27+0:13(4)6:17+1:03(8)2:50+0:28(8)4:00+1:12(20)10:55+4:11(25)1:22+0:24(16)3:50+0:34(10)7:07+0:43(3)2:05+0:28(21)
47:26+6:21(9)48:38+6:31(9)48:53+6:33(10)
6:33+1:14(11)1:12+0:21(23)0:15+0:04(25)
 
111561Rýdlová Adéla49:102:39+0:25(13)8:58+0:53(9)11:32+0:53(5)14:47+1:20(4)23:56+2:52(7)26:04+3:28(10)30:35+4:37(11)38:06+5:13(8)41:00+6:22(12)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:39+0:25(13)6:19+1:05(10)2:34+0:12(3)3:15+0:27(9)9:09+2:25(10)2:08+1:10(31)4:31+1:15(22)7:31+1:07(8)2:54+1:17(34)
47:53+6:48(11)48:56+6:49(11)49:10+6:50(11)2:09
6:53+1:34(14)1:03+0:12(11)0:14+0:03(12)*42
 
121693Martanová Elin49:412:46+0:32(18)9:21+1:16(12)12:12+1:33(7)15:23+1:56(6)23:03+1:59(4)24:14+1:38(4)29:41+3:43(6)38:25+5:32(10)40:28+5:50(8)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin2:46+0:32(18)6:35+1:21(13)2:51+0:29(9)3:11+0:23(4)7:40+0:56(4)1:11+0:13(5)5:27+2:11(27)8:44+2:20(18)2:03+0:26(17)
48:16+7:11(12)49:27+7:20(12)49:41+7:21(12)
7:48+2:29(23)1:11+0:20(18)0:14+0:03(12)
 
131562Rýdlová Magdaléna49:582:31+0:17(8)10:06+2:01(20)12:44+2:05(13)15:57+2:30(11)25:18+4:14(11)27:13+4:37(12)30:57+4:59(12)38:41+5:48(11)40:33+5:55(9)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:31+0:17(8)7:35+2:21(23)2:38+0:16(4)3:13+0:25(7)9:21+2:37(12)1:55+0:57(29)3:44+0:28(7)7:44+1:20(12)1:52+0:15(8)
48:30+7:25(13)49:44+7:37(13)49:58+7:38(13)
7:57+2:38(24)1:14+0:23(25)0:14+0:03(12)
 
141564Šklíbová Míša51:482:59+0:45(25)10:26+2:21(21)13:41+3:02(19)17:10+3:43(17)27:38+6:34(16)28:57+6:21(15)33:26+7:28(16)41:16+8:23(14)43:11+8:33(14)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:59+0:45(25)7:27+2:13(22)3:15+0:53(16)3:29+0:41(12)10:28+3:44(19)1:19+0:21(12)4:29+1:13(21)7:50+1:26(13)1:55+0:18(12)
50:23+9:18(14)51:37+9:30(14)51:48+9:28(14)
7:12+1:53(17)1:14+0:23(25)0:110:00(1)
 
151717Černá Kateřina53:013:00+0:46(26)11:32+3:27(27)14:48+4:09(23)18:33+5:06(22)28:40+7:36(21)30:27+7:51(20)34:18+8:20(17)41:58+9:05(16)43:51+9:13(16)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň3:00+0:46(26)8:32+3:18(30)3:16+0:54(17)3:45+0:57(15)10:07+3:23(18)1:47+0:49(28)3:51+0:35(11)7:40+1:16(11)1:53+0:16(9)
51:33+10:28(15)52:46+10:39(15)53:01+10:41(15)2:21
7:42+2:23(21)1:13+0:22(24)0:15+0:04(25)*42
 
16689Renner Linda53:502:36+0:22(11)8:59+0:54(10)12:44+2:05(13)16:54+3:27(15)27:32+6:28(15)29:15+6:39(17)33:19+7:21(15)41:37+8:44(15)43:38+9:00(15)
701 OK SODERTORN2:36+0:22(11)6:23+1:09(11)3:45+1:23(22)4:10+1:22(23)10:38+3:54(23)1:43+0:45(26)4:04+0:48(15)8:18+1:54(15)2:01+0:24(15)
52:14+11:09(16)53:35+11:28(16)53:50+11:30(16)
8:36+3:17(31)1:21+0:30(31)0:15+0:04(25)
 
171540Linková Lucie53:532:35+0:21(10)10:52+2:47(25)13:58+3:19(20)18:13+4:46(20)29:18+8:14(22)30:28+7:52(21)34:29+8:31(18)43:52+10:59(18)46:04+11:26(18)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:35+0:21(10)8:17+3:03(29)3:06+0:44(14)4:15+1:27(24)11:05+4:21(27)1:10+0:12(3)4:01+0:45(14)9:23+2:59(24)2:12+0:35(25)
52:25+11:20(17)53:39+11:32(17)53:53+11:33(17)
6:21+1:02(8)1:14+0:23(25)0:14+0:03(12)
 
181514Korpasová Lucie54:282:33+0:19(9)9:37+1:32(17)12:22+1:43(10)15:55+2:28(10)26:57+5:53(14)28:14+5:38(14)32:56+6:58(14)42:29+9:36(17)44:45+10:07(17)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:33+0:19(9)7:04+1:50(18)2:45+0:23(6)3:33+0:45(13)11:02+4:18(26)1:17+0:19(10)4:42+1:26(24)9:33+3:09(25)2:16+0:39(26)
52:51+11:46(18)54:14+12:07(18)54:28+12:08(18)
8:06+2:47(26)1:23+0:32(33)0:14+0:03(12)
 
19610Chernykh Zoya54:592:45+0:31(16)9:57+1:52(19)12:55+2:16(16)16:40+3:13(14)28:22+7:18(19)31:14+8:38(24)34:39+8:41(19)44:52+11:59(21)46:55+12:17(20)
599 KHIMKI2:45+0:31(16)7:12+1:58(19)2:58+0:36(12)3:45+0:57(15)11:42+4:58(31)2:52+1:54(35)3:25+0:09(3)10:13+3:49(27)2:03+0:26(17)
53:51+12:46(19)54:45+12:38(19)54:59+12:39(19)
6:56+1:37(15)0:54+0:03(2)0:14+0:03(12)
 
201373Matějková Barbora55:272:53+0:39(21)9:28+1:23(15)15:55+5:16(28)19:23+5:56(24)30:33+9:29(26)31:52+9:16(25)35:40+9:42(21)44:29+11:36(19)47:36+12:58(22)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín2:53+0:39(21)6:35+1:21(13)6:27+4:05(35)3:28+0:40(11)11:10+4:26(28)1:19+0:21(12)3:48+0:32(9)8:49+2:25(19)3:07+1:30(35)
54:02+12:57(20)55:11+13:04(20)55:27+13:07(20)
6:26+1:07(9)1:09+0:18(14)0:16+0:05(32)
 
2179Boneva Betina55:493:05+0:51(28)11:00+2:55(26)15:35+4:56(27)19:36+6:09(25)29:24+8:20(23)30:48+8:12(22)36:32+10:34(22)44:33+11:40(20)46:42+12:04(19)
191 VARIANT 53:05+0:51(28)7:55+2:41(27)4:35+2:13(29)4:01+1:13(21)9:48+3:04(16)1:24+0:26(19)5:44+2:28(30)8:01+1:37(14)2:09+0:32(24)
54:25+13:20(21)55:35+13:28(21)55:49+13:29(21)
7:43+2:24(22)1:10+0:19(16)0:14+0:03(12)
 
22910Shánělová Štěpánka56:363:09+0:55(29)10:30+2:25(22)14:51+4:12(24)18:49+5:22(23)28:31+7:27(20)29:54+7:18(19)34:58+9:00(20)45:04+12:11(22)47:29+12:51(21)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň3:09+0:55(29)7:21+2:07(20)4:21+1:59(26)3:58+1:10(19)9:42+2:58(15)1:23+0:25(17)5:04+1:48(26)10:06+3:42(26)2:25+0:48(29)
54:53+13:48(22)56:17+14:10(22)56:36+14:16(22)
7:24+2:05(19)1:24+0:33(34)0:19+0:08(36)
 
231483Marková Ema57:044:13+1:59(32)11:50+3:45(29)14:35+3:56(22)17:46+4:19(19)28:14+7:10(18)29:35+6:59(18)37:52+11:54(24)46:27+13:34(24)48:45+14:07(24)
STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk4:13+1:59(32)7:37+2:23(24)2:45+0:23(6)3:11+0:23(4)10:28+3:44(19)1:21+0:23(15)8:17+5:01(33)8:35+2:11(17)2:18+0:41(27)
55:48+14:43(23)56:50+14:43(23)57:04+14:44(23)
7:03+1:44(16)1:02+0:11(8)0:14+0:03(12)
 
241527Budská Anna57:152:36+0:22(11)10:47+2:42(24)14:27+3:48(21)20:23+6:56(27)31:00+9:56(27)32:18+9:42(26)36:39+10:41(23)45:45+12:52(23)47:38+13:00(23)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:36+0:22(11)8:11+2:57(28)3:40+1:18(20)5:56+3:08(31)10:37+3:53(22)1:18+0:20(11)4:21+1:05(19)9:06+2:42(21)1:53+0:16(9)
55:51+14:46(24)57:01+14:54(24)57:15+14:55(24)
8:13+2:54(29)1:10+0:19(16)0:14+0:03(12)
 
251166Nádeníčková Pavla58:242:55+0:41(23)9:46+1:41(18)13:16+2:37(17)17:05+3:38(16)27:39+6:35(17)29:09+6:33(16)38:09+12:11(26)48:36+15:43(25)50:26+15:48(25)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering2:55+0:41(23)6:51+1:37(17)3:30+1:08(18)3:49+1:01(17)10:34+3:50(21)1:30+0:32(23)9:00+5:44(35)10:27+4:03(29)1:50+0:13(6)
56:59+15:54(25)58:10+16:03(25)58:24+16:04(25)
6:33+1:14(11)1:11+0:20(18)0:14+0:03(12)
 
261710Tokárová Regina58:332:53+0:39(21)9:22+1:17(14)12:29+1:50(11)18:19+4:52(21)29:53+8:49(24)34:16+11:40(29)41:38+15:40(29)49:11+16:18(27)51:18+16:40(27)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:53+0:39(21)6:29+1:15(12)3:07+0:45(15)5:50+3:02(29)11:34+4:50(30)4:23+3:25(37)7:22+4:06(32)7:33+1:09(9)2:07+0:30(22)
57:15+16:10(26)58:21+16:14(26)58:33+16:13(26)48:43
5:57+0:38(5)1:06+0:15(13)0:12+0:01(4)*111
 
27182Gylling Hougaard Astrid60:393:18+1:04(30)12:24+4:19(30)16:05+5:26(29)21:07+7:40(29)32:28+11:24(28)33:56+11:20(28)38:37+12:39(27)48:51+15:58(26)50:58+16:20(26)
223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I3:18+1:04(30)9:06+3:52(31)3:41+1:19(21)5:02+2:14(27)11:21+4:37(29)1:28+0:30(21)4:41+1:25(23)10:14+3:50(28)2:07+0:30(22)
59:06+18:01(27)60:26+18:19(27)60:39+18:19(27)
8:08+2:49(27)1:20+0:29(30)0:13+0:02(6)
 
28461Kovács Karina61:464:17+2:03(34)11:41+3:36(28)15:27+4:48(26)22:27+9:00(30)32:30+11:26(29)33:53+11:17(27)38:02+12:04(25)50:17+17:24(28)52:17+17:39(28)
396 PAKSI SE4:17+2:03(34)7:24+2:10(21)3:46+1:24(23)7:00+4:12(34)10:03+3:19(17)1:23+0:25(17)4:09+0:53(17)12:15+5:51(34)2:00+0:23(14)
60:29+19:24(28)61:31+19:24(28)61:46+19:26(28)
8:12+2:53(28)1:02+0:11(8)0:15+0:04(25)
 
29939Chaloupková Hana63:302:51+0:37(19)14:10+6:05(31)18:58+8:19(32)23:45+10:18(31)36:41+15:37(31)38:01+15:25(31)42:10+16:12(30)52:48+19:55(30)54:52+20:14(30)
KAM OK Kamenice2:51+0:37(19)11:19+6:05(34)4:48+2:26(31)4:47+1:59(26)12:56+6:12(34)1:20+0:22(14)4:09+0:53(17)10:38+4:14(31)2:04+0:27(19)
62:15+21:10(29)63:16+21:09(29)63:30+21:10(29)
7:23+2:04(18)1:01+0:10(7)0:14+0:03(12)
 
30808Karin Sanna64:333:02+0:48(27)10:45+2:40(23)15:10+4:31(25)20:20+6:53(26)32:56+11:52(30)34:27+11:51(30)40:02+14:04(28)51:31+18:38(29)54:08+19:30(29)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:02+0:48(27)7:43+2:29(25)4:25+2:03(28)5:10+2:22(28)12:36+5:52(32)1:31+0:33(24)5:35+2:19(28)11:29+5:05(32)2:37+1:00(32)
62:51+21:46(30)64:19+22:12(30)64:33+22:13(30)
8:43+3:24(33)1:28+0:37(35)0:14+0:03(12)
 
311544Nedomlelová Lucie65:329:57+7:43(37)17:42+9:37(36)21:21+10:42(35)27:23+13:56(34)38:15+17:11(32)39:40+17:04(32)44:42+18:44(32)53:49+20:56(31)55:53+21:15(31)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.9:57+7:43(37)7:45+2:31(26)3:39+1:17(19)6:02+3:14(32)10:52+4:08(24)1:25+0:27(20)5:02+1:46(25)9:07+2:43(22)2:04+0:27(19)
63:52+22:47(31)65:13+23:06(31)65:32+23:12(31)
7:59+2:40(25)1:21+0:30(31)0:19+0:08(36)
 
3239Fronhoffs Gaëlle66:302:43+0:29(14)14:54+6:49(33)17:57+7:18(31)29:52+16:25(35)39:33+18:29(34)41:44+19:08(34)45:40+19:42(33)54:50+21:57(32)56:39+22:01(32)
152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS2:43+0:29(14)12:11+6:57(35)3:03+0:41(13)11:55+9:07(37)9:41+2:57(14)2:11+1:13(32)3:56+0:40(12)9:10+2:46(23)1:49+0:12(5)
65:06+24:01(32)66:15+24:08(32)66:30+24:10(32)
8:27+3:08(30)1:09+0:18(14)0:15+0:04(25)
 
331523Baloghová Lída71:253:18+1:04(30)14:19+6:14(32)19:32+8:53(33)25:27+12:00(32)38:19+17:15(33)40:04+17:28(33)46:35+20:37(34)58:47+25:54(34)61:22+26:44(34)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:18+1:04(30)11:01+5:47(33)5:13+2:51(32)5:55+3:07(30)12:52+6:08(33)1:45+0:47(27)6:31+3:15(31)12:12+5:48(33)2:35+0:58(31)
70:01+28:56(33)71:12+29:05(33)71:25+29:05(33)
8:39+3:20(32)1:11+0:20(18)0:13+0:02(6)
 
34948Semíková Lucie71:392:43+0:29(14)9:01+0:56(11)16:05+5:26(29)20:50+7:23(28)29:59+8:55(25)31:09+8:33(23)42:12+16:14(31)56:05+23:12(33)58:07+23:29(33)
KAM OK Kamenice2:43+0:29(14)6:18+1:04(9)7:04+4:42(37)4:45+1:57(25)9:09+2:25(10)1:10+0:12(3)11:03+7:47(36)13:53+7:29(36)2:02+0:25(16)
70:04+28:59(34)71:21+29:14(34)71:39+29:19(34)
11:57+6:38(36)1:17+0:26(29)0:18+0:07(35)
 
35664Rüegg Medea82:494:13+1:59(32)15:07+7:02(34)20:25+9:46(34)26:42+13:15(33)41:45+20:41(35)44:57+22:21(35)59:47+33:49(37)70:15+37:22(36)72:38+38:00(36)
634 LTS kOLibri4:13+1:59(32)10:54+5:40(32)5:18+2:56(34)6:17+3:29(33)15:03+8:19(36)3:12+2:14(36)14:50+11:34(37)10:28+4:04(30)2:23+0:46(28)
81:25+40:20(35)82:36+40:29(35)82:49+40:29(35)18:1054:37
8:47+3:28(34)1:11+0:20(18)0:13+0:02(6)*88*116
 
36187Kolbak Maria85:255:02+2:48(36)21:48+13:43(37)27:02+16:23(37)34:06+20:39(37)47:52+26:48(37)50:04+27:28(37)55:47+29:49(35)68:18+35:25(35)71:40+37:02(35)
224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II5:02+2:48(36)16:46+11:32(37)5:14+2:52(33)7:04+4:16(35)13:46+7:02(35)2:12+1:14(33)5:43+2:27(29)12:31+6:07(35)3:22+1:45(36)
83:25+42:20(36)85:08+43:01(36)85:25+43:05(36)
11:45+6:26(35)1:43+0:52(36)0:17+0:06(34)
 
37798Marie Kalousková93:444:23+2:09(35)16:51+8:46(35)23:28+12:49(36)30:36+17:09(36)47:12+26:08(36)49:47+27:11(36)58:17+32:19(36)75:01+42:08(37)78:34+43:56(37)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:23+2:09(35)12:28+7:14(36)6:37+4:15(36)7:08+4:20(36)16:36+9:52(37)2:35+1:37(34)8:30+5:14(34)16:44+10:20(37)3:33+1:56(37)
91:31+50:26(37)93:28+51:21(37)93:44+51:24(37)
12:57+7:38(37)1:57+1:06(37)0:16+0:05(32)
 
 
 
 
D16B (17)3,6 km 160 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(82)3(125)4(104)5(79)6(71)7(84)8(81)9(100)
Cíl
 
11164Marešová Klára47:032:49+0:33(7)5:29+1:20(8)13:130:00(1)18:090:00(1)22:190:00(1)29:520:00(1)32:120:00(1)36:080:00(1)46:490:00(1)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering2:49+0:33(7)2:40+0:48(9)7:440:00(1)4:56+0:13(3)4:10+0:34(5)7:33+2:05(8)2:20+0:08(3)3:56+1:52(8)10:41+2:06(7)
47:030:00(1)
0:14+0:02(6)
 
21095Držková Berenika48:202:53+0:37(8)4:45+0:36(3)16:06+2:53(4)21:18+3:09(3)25:21+3:02(3)32:37+2:45(3)36:10+3:58(3)38:35+2:27(3)48:04+1:15(2)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:53+0:37(8)1:520:00(1)11:21+3:37(3)5:12+0:29(5)4:03+0:27(3)7:16+1:48(7)3:33+1:21(7)2:25+0:21(4)9:29+0:54(5)
48:20+1:17(2)
0:16+0:04(10)
 
31612Šritrová Lenka48:522:160:00(1)4:090:00(1)16:02+2:49(3)22:46+4:37(4)26:53+4:34(4)32:58+3:06(4)35:15+3:03(2)37:19+1:11(2)48:39+1:50(3)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:160:00(1)1:53+0:01(2)11:53+4:09(5)6:44+2:01(10)4:07+0:31(4)6:05+0:37(2)2:17+0:05(2)2:040:00(1)11:20+2:45(9)
48:52+1:49(3)
0:13+0:01(2)
 
41505Popová Veronika50:152:39+0:23(4)5:08+0:59(7)13:37+0:24(2)20:12+2:03(2)25:04+2:45(2)31:34+1:42(2)37:52+5:40(4)41:01+4:53(4)50:02+3:13(4)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:39+0:23(4)2:29+0:37(7)8:29+0:45(2)6:35+1:52(9)4:52+1:16(9)6:30+1:02(3)6:18+4:06(9)3:09+1:05(6)9:01+0:26(3)
50:15+3:12(4)
0:13+0:01(2)
 
51334Bernatíková Hana51:412:23+0:07(2)4:30+0:21(2)21:46+8:33(8)26:54+8:45(7)31:40+9:21(7)37:08+7:16(5)39:20+7:08(5)41:30+5:22(5)51:28+4:39(5)
SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek2:23+0:07(2)2:07+0:15(3)17:16+9:32(10)5:08+0:25(4)4:46+1:10(8)5:280:00(1)2:120:00(1)2:10+0:06(2)9:58+1:23(6)
51:41+4:38(5)
0:13+0:01(2)
 
61504Popová Jana52:392:44+0:28(6)5:00+0:51(5)19:51+6:38(6)29:00+10:51(8)32:36+10:17(8)39:06+9:14(6)41:38+9:26(6)43:48+7:40(6)52:23+5:34(6)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha2:44+0:28(6)2:16+0:24(4)14:51+7:07(7)9:09+4:26(11)3:360:00(1)6:30+1:02(3)2:32+0:20(4)2:10+0:06(2)8:350:00(1)
52:39+5:36(6)14:29
0:16+0:04(10)*105
 
71745Randáková Alžběta63:002:39+0:23(4)4:59+0:50(4)26:59+13:46(11)32:12+14:03(9)38:17+15:58(9)45:23+15:31(8)48:26+16:14(7)51:22+15:14(7)62:44+15:55(7)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:39+0:23(4)2:20+0:28(5)22:00+14:16(12)5:13+0:30(6)6:05+2:29(12)7:06+1:38(6)3:03+0:51(6)2:56+0:52(5)11:22+2:47(10)
63:00+15:57(7)24:32
0:16+0:04(10)*105
 
8953Štěpánková Ema66:253:12+0:56(9)6:27+2:18(12)17:51+4:38(5)24:16+6:07(5)29:46+7:27(6)39:58+10:06(7)48:33+16:21(8)53:44+17:36(8)66:13+19:24(8)
KAM OK Kamenice3:12+0:56(9)3:15+1:23(14)11:24+3:40(4)6:25+1:42(8)5:30+1:54(11)10:12+4:44(9)8:35+6:23(10)5:11+3:07(13)12:29+3:54(11)
66:25+19:22(8)
0:120:00(1)
 
91435Matoušková Adela67:272:34+0:18(3)5:04+0:55(6)34:20+21:07(13)40:08+21:59(12)44:39+22:20(10)51:17+21:25(9)54:01+21:49(9)58:06+21:58(9)67:14+20:25(9)
SLA SKOB Slaný2:34+0:18(3)2:30+0:38(8)29:16+21:32(13)5:48+1:05(7)4:31+0:55(7)6:38+1:10(5)2:44+0:32(5)4:05+2:01(9)9:08+0:33(4)
67:27+20:24(9)
0:13+0:01(2)
 
101575Janečková Lucie83:203:41+1:25(12)6:25+2:16(11)37:33+24:20(14)42:16+24:07(13)46:12+23:53(12)57:12+27:20(10)70:52+38:40(11)74:27+38:19(11)83:04+36:15(10)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:41+1:25(12)2:44+0:52(10)31:08+23:24(14)4:430:00(1)3:56+0:20(2)11:00+5:32(10)13:40+11:28(12)3:35+1:31(7)8:37+0:02(2)
83:20+36:17(10)
0:16+0:04(10)
 
11340Faverolle EloA´se88:384:21+2:05(14)8:22+4:13(14)24:14+11:01(9)36:33+18:24(10)46:06+23:47(11)62:15+32:23(11)67:49+35:37(10)72:12+36:04(10)88:19+41:30(11)
298 AVON OK4:21+2:05(14)4:01+2:09(15)15:52+8:08(8)12:19+7:36(13)9:33+5:57(14)16:09+10:41(13)5:34+3:22(8)4:23+2:19(11)16:07+7:32(14)
88:38+41:35(11)
0:19+0:07(15)
 
12983Kurendová Karolína101:445:52+3:36(16)8:49+4:40(15)24:48+11:35(10)44:36+26:27(14)59:45+37:26(14)71:47+41:55(13)80:29+48:17(12)85:35+49:27(12)101:29+54:40(12)
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov5:52+3:36(16)2:57+1:05(12)15:59+8:15(9)19:48+15:05(14)15:09+11:33(15)12:02+6:34(11)8:42+6:30(11)5:06+3:02(12)15:54+7:19(13)
101:44+54:41(12)
0:15+0:03(8)
 
13947Selucká Alžběta102:024:34+2:18(15)9:16+5:07(16)29:01+15:48(12)39:31+21:22(11)47:37+25:18(13)62:59+33:07(12)84:17+52:05(13)90:39+54:31(13)101:45+54:56(13)
KAM OK Kamenice4:34+2:18(15)4:42+2:50(16)19:45+12:01(11)10:30+5:47(12)8:06+4:30(13)15:22+9:54(12)21:18+19:06(13)6:22+4:18(14)11:06+2:31(8)
102:02+54:59(13)
0:17+0:05(14)
 
14740Sotula Valeriia150:234:18+2:02(13)7:31+3:22(13)56:09+42:56(15)81:52+63:43(15)87:20+65:01(15)108:15+78:23(14)130:43+98:31(14)135:02+98:54(14)150:09+103:20(14)
801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK4:18+2:02(13)3:13+1:21(13)48:38+40:54(15)25:43+21:00(15)5:28+1:52(10)20:55+15:27(14)22:28+20:16(14)4:19+2:15(10)15:07+6:32(12)
150:23+103:20(14)
0:14+0:02(6)
 
 
1760Lukšíková Eliškadisk3:34+1:18(11)5:59+1:50(9)20:05+6:52(7)24:49+6:40(6)29:14+6:55(5)---------------60:06
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:34+1:18(11)2:25+0:33(6)14:06+6:22(6)4:44+0:01(2)4:25+0:49(6)30:52
60:29
0:23+0:11(16)
 
546Rauluševičiuté Agnédisk3:24+1:08(10)6:08+1:59(10)-----80:0884:5798:05-----115:10133:19
478 MKC JAVONIS3:24+1:08(10)2:44+0:52(10)74:004:4913:0817:0518:09
133:3458:59105:11
0:15+0:03(8)*105*123
 
1579Novotná Viktorkavzdal---------------------------------------------
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.
 
 
 
 
D18A (21)4,9 km 220 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(73)3(67)4(88)5(122)6(119)7(124)8(43)9(53)
10(70)11(56)12(63)13(100)Cíl
 
1126Mitkova Borislava45:382:02+0:22(9)4:34+0:30(2)8:150:00(1)11:08+0:39(2)17:45+0:52(2)21:01+1:41(2)23:06+1:44(2)26:20+1:19(2)31:23+0:30(2)
193 KSO VALDI SOFIA2:02+0:22(9)2:32+0:08(4)3:41+0:14(2)2:53+0:48(8)6:37+0:19(4)3:16+0:49(3)2:05+0:28(7)3:14+0:10(2)5:030:00(1)
36:340:00(1)37:360:00(1)44:290:00(1)45:240:00(1)45:380:00(1)
5:110:00(1)1:020:00(1)6:53+0:01(2)0:55+0:02(2)0:14+0:02(10)
 
2263Donner Janina47:121:400:00(1)4:040:00(1)8:24+0:09(2)10:290:00(1)16:530:00(1)19:200:00(1)21:220:00(1)25:010:00(1)30:530:00(1)
272 OK771:400:00(1)2:240:00(1)4:20+0:53(3)2:050:00(1)6:24+0:06(3)2:270:00(1)2:02+0:25(6)3:39+0:35(5)5:52+0:49(6)
37:07+0:33(2)38:16+0:40(2)45:47+1:18(2)46:56+1:32(2)47:12+1:34(2)
6:14+1:03(4)1:09+0:07(5)7:31+0:39(4)1:09+0:16(7)0:16+0:04(16)
 
3112Dyaksova Andreya48:111:400:00(1)4:49+0:45(5)9:15+1:00(4)11:28+0:59(3)18:16+1:23(5)22:18+2:58(5)24:04+2:42(5)27:28+2:27(5)32:52+1:59(4)
192 COMPASS-CROSS1:400:00(1)3:09+0:45(13)4:26+0:59(6)2:13+0:08(3)6:48+0:30(5)4:02+1:35(6)1:46+0:09(2)3:24+0:20(3)5:24+0:21(3)
38:30+1:56(3)39:33+1:57(3)47:02+2:33(3)47:59+2:35(3)48:11+2:33(3)
5:38+0:27(2)1:03+0:01(2)7:29+0:37(3)0:57+0:04(3)0:120:00(1)
 
42196Firešová Markéta49:142:39+0:59(19)5:07+1:03(10)9:27+1:12(6)11:54+1:25(6)18:15+1:22(4)21:22+2:02(4)23:40+2:18(4)27:15+2:14(4)32:57+2:04(5)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:39+0:59(19)2:28+0:04(2)4:20+0:53(3)2:27+0:22(4)6:21+0:03(2)3:07+0:40(2)2:18+0:41(13)3:35+0:31(4)5:42+0:39(5)
39:00+2:26(5)40:05+2:29(5)47:57+3:28(4)49:02+3:38(4)49:14+3:36(4)
6:03+0:52(3)1:05+0:03(3)7:52+1:00(5)1:05+0:12(5)0:120:00(1)
 
51345Thýnová Nikola49:272:09+0:29(10)4:37+0:33(3)9:01+0:46(3)11:29+1:00(4)17:47+0:54(3)21:15+1:55(3)23:13+1:51(3)27:05+2:04(3)32:30+1:37(3)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:09+0:29(10)2:28+0:04(2)4:24+0:57(5)2:28+0:23(5)6:180:00(1)3:28+1:01(5)1:58+0:21(3)3:52+0:48(6)5:25+0:22(4)
38:57+2:23(4)40:03+2:27(4)48:07+3:38(5)49:13+3:49(5)49:27+3:49(5)
6:27+1:16(5)1:06+0:04(4)8:04+1:12(6)1:06+0:13(6)0:14+0:02(10)
 
6125Demendjieva Mariya50:151:53+0:13(3)5:57+1:53(18)9:24+1:09(5)11:32+1:03(5)19:54+3:01(6)23:17+3:57(6)24:54+3:32(6)27:58+2:57(6)33:12+2:19(6)
193 KSO VALDI SOFIA1:53+0:13(3)4:04+1:40(20)3:270:00(1)2:08+0:03(2)8:22+2:04(9)3:23+0:56(4)1:370:00(1)3:040:00(1)5:14+0:11(2)
40:14+3:40(6)42:18+4:42(6)49:10+4:41(6)50:03+4:39(6)50:15+4:37(6)
7:02+1:51(7)2:04+1:02(19)6:520:00(1)0:530:00(1)0:120:00(1)
 
7896Pavlíková Markéta56:422:01+0:21(7)4:52+0:48(7)10:25+2:10(9)13:29+3:00(9)20:25+3:32(7)25:07+5:47(7)27:16+5:54(7)31:21+6:20(7)37:49+6:56(7)
CHA OK Chrastava2:01+0:21(7)2:51+0:27(8)5:33+2:06(12)3:04+0:59(14)6:56+0:38(6)4:42+2:15(14)2:09+0:32(9)4:05+1:01(7)6:28+1:25(9)
44:19+7:45(7)45:30+7:54(7)55:13+10:44(7)56:27+11:03(7)56:42+11:04(7)
6:30+1:19(6)1:11+0:09(6)9:43+2:51(13)1:14+0:21(10)0:15+0:03(12)
 
81297Voltrová Alena59:531:56+0:16(4)4:47+0:43(4)9:54+1:39(7)12:55+2:26(7)21:23+4:30(8)26:32+7:12(8)29:07+7:45(8)33:50+8:49(9)40:08+9:15(8)
ROZ OK Roztoky1:56+0:16(4)2:51+0:27(8)5:07+1:40(7)3:01+0:56(13)8:28+2:10(10)5:09+2:42(19)2:35+0:58(18)4:43+1:39(11)6:18+1:15(8)
48:10+11:36(8)49:30+11:54(8)58:28+13:59(8)59:41+14:17(8)59:53+14:15(8)
8:02+2:51(14)1:20+0:18(10)8:58+2:06(8)1:13+0:20(9)0:120:00(1)
 
9929Albrechtová Iveta61:391:59+0:19(5)5:31+1:27(14)10:41+2:26(10)13:40+3:11(10)23:33+6:40(14)27:43+8:23(12)29:57+8:35(12)34:35+9:34(10)41:23+10:30(9)
KAM OK Kamenice1:59+0:19(5)3:32+1:08(17)5:10+1:43(8)2:59+0:54(11)9:53+3:35(17)4:10+1:43(8)2:14+0:37(11)4:38+1:34(10)6:48+1:45(12)
49:02+12:28(9)50:26+12:50(9)60:09+15:40(9)61:24+16:00(9)61:39+16:01(9)
7:39+2:28(11)1:24+0:22(11)9:43+2:51(13)1:15+0:22(11)0:15+0:03(12)
 
101366Zlámalová Nikola62:402:09+0:29(10)4:54+0:50(9)12:09+3:54(16)15:08+4:39(15)23:11+6:18(11)27:16+7:56(9)29:36+8:14(10)33:42+8:41(8)44:09+13:16(13)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín2:09+0:29(10)2:45+0:21(5)7:15+3:48(17)2:59+0:54(11)8:03+1:45(8)4:05+1:38(7)2:20+0:43(15)4:06+1:02(8)10:27+5:24(21)
51:19+14:45(13)52:47+15:11(12)61:10+16:41(10)62:27+17:03(10)62:40+17:02(10)
7:10+1:59(8)1:28+0:26(13)8:23+1:31(7)1:17+0:24(14)0:13+0:01(6)
 
111257Kubíčková Jana62:472:24+0:44(16)5:30+1:26(13)11:14+2:59(14)14:21+3:52(13)23:03+6:10(10)27:37+8:17(11)29:38+8:16(11)34:59+9:58(12)42:25+11:32(10)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové2:24+0:44(16)3:06+0:42(12)5:44+2:17(14)3:07+1:02(15)8:42+2:24(13)4:34+2:07(12)2:01+0:24(5)5:21+2:17(15)7:26+2:23(13)
50:24+13:50(11)51:55+14:19(11)61:19+16:50(11)62:35+17:11(11)62:47+17:09(11)
7:59+2:48(12)1:31+0:29(14)9:24+2:32(12)1:16+0:23(13)0:120:00(1)
 
12660Giezendanner Livia62:582:31+0:51(18)5:34+1:30(15)10:51+2:36(11)14:17+3:48(12)22:53+6:00(9)27:20+8:00(10)29:26+8:04(9)34:56+9:55(11)42:46+11:53(12)
634 LTS kOLibri2:31+0:51(18)3:03+0:39(11)5:17+1:50(9)3:26+1:21(17)8:36+2:18(11)4:27+2:00(11)2:06+0:29(8)5:30+2:26(17)7:50+2:47(14)
50:17+13:43(10)51:28+13:52(10)61:20+16:51(12)62:41+17:17(12)62:58+17:20(12)
7:31+2:20(10)1:11+0:09(6)9:52+3:00(15)1:21+0:28(16)0:17+0:05(19)
 
131113Riby Rose65:062:13+0:33(13)5:27+1:23(12)10:51+2:36(11)14:05+3:36(11)23:24+6:31(13)28:00+8:40(13)30:18+8:56(13)35:44+10:43(13)42:25+11:32(10)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:13+0:33(13)3:14+0:50(15)5:24+1:57(11)3:14+1:09(16)9:19+3:01(16)4:36+2:09(13)2:18+0:41(13)5:26+2:22(16)6:41+1:38(10)
51:14+14:40(12)52:57+15:21(13)63:49+19:20(13)64:53+19:29(13)65:06+19:28(13)
8:49+3:38(17)1:43+0:41(17)10:52+4:00(17)1:04+0:11(4)0:13+0:01(6)
 
142018Deptulska Maria67:032:00+0:20(6)4:53+0:49(8)10:16+2:01(8)13:08+2:39(8)24:35+7:42(15)29:01+9:41(15)31:01+9:39(14)36:06+11:05(14)45:02+14:09(14)
562 UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA2:00+0:20(6)2:53+0:29(10)5:23+1:56(10)2:52+0:47(7)11:27+5:09(19)4:26+1:59(10)2:00+0:23(4)5:05+2:01(12)8:56+3:53(18)
52:32+15:58(14)54:11+16:35(14)65:33+21:04(14)66:48+21:24(14)67:03+21:25(14)
7:30+2:19(9)1:39+0:37(16)11:22+4:30(18)1:15+0:22(11)0:15+0:03(12)
 
15762Porganyi Anna67:342:01+0:21(7)4:51+0:47(6)12:23+4:08(17)18:08+7:39(17)27:23+10:30(18)32:26+13:06(18)35:00+13:38(18)40:08+15:07(18)46:49+15:56(16)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering2:01+0:21(7)2:50+0:26(7)7:32+4:05(18)5:45+3:40(20)9:15+2:57(15)5:03+2:36(16)2:34+0:57(17)5:08+2:04(13)6:41+1:38(10)
55:25+18:51(16)56:44+19:08(16)65:59+21:30(15)67:17+21:53(15)67:34+21:56(15)
8:36+3:25(16)1:19+0:17(9)9:15+2:23(10)1:18+0:25(15)0:17+0:05(19)
 
161614Thořová Markéta67:425:16+3:36(21)8:26+4:22(21)15:12+6:57(19)18:10+7:41(18)26:11+9:18(17)31:26+12:06(17)33:40+12:18(17)38:50+13:49(16)47:07+16:14(17)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov5:16+3:36(21)3:10+0:46(14)6:46+3:19(16)2:58+0:53(10)8:01+1:43(7)5:15+2:48(20)2:14+0:37(11)5:10+2:06(14)8:17+3:14(17)
55:25+18:51(16)56:52+19:16(17)66:08+21:39(16)67:29+22:05(16)67:42+22:04(16)
8:18+3:07(15)1:27+0:25(12)9:16+2:24(11)1:21+0:28(16)0:13+0:01(6)
 
17946Kováříková Marie67:552:26+0:46(17)5:14+1:10(11)10:51+2:36(11)19:22+8:53(19)30:24+13:31(19)35:29+16:09(19)37:42+16:20(19)42:13+17:12(19)48:16+17:23(19)
KAM OK Kamenice2:26+0:46(17)2:48+0:24(6)5:37+2:10(13)8:31+6:26(21)11:02+4:44(18)5:05+2:38(17)2:13+0:36(10)4:31+1:27(9)6:03+1:00(7)
56:15+19:41(18)57:31+19:55(18)66:29+22:00(17)67:40+22:16(17)67:55+22:17(17)
7:59+2:48(12)1:16+0:14(8)8:58+2:06(8)1:11+0:18(8)0:15+0:03(12)
 
181758Odehnalová Klára70:062:20+0:40(15)5:59+1:55(19)11:51+3:36(15)14:30+4:01(14)23:11+6:18(11)28:12+8:52(14)31:12+9:50(15)37:38+12:37(15)45:48+14:55(15)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:20+0:40(15)3:39+1:15(19)5:52+2:25(15)2:39+0:34(6)8:41+2:23(12)5:01+2:34(15)3:00+1:23(19)6:26+3:22(18)8:10+3:07(16)
54:48+18:14(15)56:39+19:03(15)68:19+23:50(18)69:50+24:26(18)70:06+24:28(18)
9:00+3:49(19)1:51+0:49(18)11:40+4:48(19)1:31+0:38(19)0:16+0:04(16)
 
19153Ivanova Simona71:272:15+0:35(14)5:44+1:40(16)13:53+5:38(18)16:46+6:17(16)25:51+8:58(16)30:58+11:38(16)33:21+11:59(16)40:03+15:02(17)48:12+17:19(18)
195 BEGUN VARNA2:15+0:35(14)3:29+1:05(16)8:09+4:42(19)2:53+0:48(8)9:05+2:47(14)5:07+2:40(18)2:23+0:46(16)6:42+3:38(19)8:09+3:06(15)
57:26+20:52(19)59:49+22:13(19)69:43+25:14(19)71:11+25:47(19)71:27+25:49(19)
9:14+4:03(20)2:23+1:21(21)9:54+3:02(16)1:28+0:35(18)0:16+0:04(16)
 
20268von Frenckell Rafaela91:412:12+0:32(12)5:49+1:45(17)25:58+17:43(21)30:07+19:38(21)43:37+26:44(21)47:56+28:36(21)51:24+30:02(21)58:27+33:26(21)67:33+36:40(20)
272 OK772:12+0:32(12)3:37+1:13(18)20:09+16:42(21)4:09+2:04(18)13:30+7:12(20)4:19+1:52(9)3:28+1:51(20)7:03+3:59(20)9:06+4:03(19)
76:31+39:57(20)78:02+40:26(20)89:55+45:26(20)91:28+46:04(20)91:41+46:03(20)
8:58+3:47(18)1:31+0:29(14)11:53+5:01(20)1:33+0:40(20)0:13+0:01(6)
 
211398Nechutová Aneta95:293:46+2:06(20)7:59+3:55(20)16:19+8:04(20)21:20+10:51(20)35:28+18:35(20)42:17+22:57(20)46:54+25:32(20)57:46+32:45(20)68:11+37:18(21)
SJI OK Jihlava3:46+2:06(20)4:13+1:49(21)8:20+4:53(20)5:01+2:56(19)14:08+7:50(21)6:49+4:22(21)4:37+3:00(21)10:52+7:48(21)10:25+5:22(20)
78:31+41:57(21)80:44+43:08(21)93:30+49:01(21)95:11+49:47(21)95:29+49:51(21)
10:20+5:09(21)2:13+1:11(20)12:46+5:54(21)1:41+0:48(21)0:18+0:06(21)
 
 
 
 
D18B (7)4,0 km 180 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(102)3(71)4(125)5(127)6(54)7(70)8(55)9(93)
10(100)Cíl
 
1275Lönnfeldt Julia55:044:08+1:02(4)7:10+0:36(2)11:28+0:30(2)20:30+2:40(2)26:10+2:35(2)30:10+1:19(2)40:08+1:33(2)43:23+1:36(2)47:13+1:47(2)
272 OK774:08+1:02(4)3:02+0:10(2)4:18+0:31(2)9:02+2:10(3)5:400:00(1)4:000:00(1)9:58+0:14(2)3:15+1:06(3)3:50+0:21(3)
54:480:00(1)55:040:00(1)16:09
7:35+0:03(2)0:16+0:04(4)*72
 
2997Míchalová Šárka55:213:060:00(1)7:11+0:37(3)10:580:00(1)17:500:00(1)23:350:00(1)28:510:00(1)38:350:00(1)41:470:00(1)45:260:00(1)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl3:060:00(1)4:05+1:13(5)3:470:00(1)6:520:00(1)5:45+0:05(2)5:16+1:16(3)9:440:00(1)3:12+1:03(2)3:39+0:10(2)
55:09+0:21(2)55:21+0:17(2)
9:43+2:11(4)0:120:00(1)
 
3258Arrakoski Wilma64:433:42+0:36(2)6:340:00(1)11:37+0:39(3)26:21+8:31(4)33:26+9:51(4)39:56+11:05(4)51:19+12:44(4)53:28+11:41(3)56:57+11:31(3)
272 OK773:42+0:36(2)2:520:00(1)5:03+1:16(3)14:44+7:52(6)7:05+1:25(3)6:30+2:30(5)11:23+1:39(4)2:090:00(1)3:290:00(1)
64:29+9:41(3)64:43+9:39(3)
7:320:00(1)0:14+0:02(2)
 
460Aerden Eske71:394:34+1:28(5)8:06+1:32(5)13:18+2:20(4)21:24+3:34(3)32:50+9:15(3)37:59+9:08(3)49:28+10:53(3)54:16+12:29(4)60:25+14:59(4)
154 KOL4:34+1:28(5)3:32+0:40(4)5:12+1:25(4)8:06+1:14(2)11:26+5:46(6)5:09+1:09(2)11:29+1:45(5)4:48+2:39(5)6:09+2:40(5)
71:23+16:35(4)71:39+16:35(4)
10:58+3:26(5)0:16+0:04(4)
 
51552Pěničková Martina87:243:58+0:52(3)7:25+0:51(4)31:29+20:31(7)41:10+23:20(6)50:28+26:53(6)56:42+27:51(6)67:31+28:56(6)72:16+30:29(6)78:27+33:01(6)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:58+0:52(3)3:27+0:35(3)24:04+20:17(7)9:41+2:49(4)9:18+3:38(4)6:14+2:14(4)10:49+1:05(3)4:45+2:36(4)6:11+2:42(6)
87:07+32:19(5)87:24+32:20(5)
8:40+1:08(3)0:17+0:05(6)
 
6917Vacková Anna90:324:55+1:49(6)10:21+3:47(6)17:16+6:18(5)29:31+11:41(5)41:02+17:27(5)48:29+19:38(5)65:30+26:55(5)71:51+30:04(5)77:48+32:22(5)
CHT OOB SK Chrast4:55+1:49(6)5:26+2:34(6)6:55+3:08(5)12:15+5:23(5)11:31+5:51(7)7:27+3:27(7)17:01+7:17(7)6:21+4:12(7)5:57+2:28(4)
90:18+35:30(6)90:32+35:28(6)
12:30+4:58(6)0:14+0:02(2)
 
7572Zieliński Magdalena120:4010:16+7:10(7)20:18+13:44(7)28:53+17:55(6)60:59+43:09(7)71:51+48:16(7)78:59+50:08(7)93:15+54:40(7)98:30+56:43(7)105:56+60:30(7)
553 KS HADES10:16+7:10(7)10:02+7:10(7)8:35+4:48(6)32:06+25:14(7)10:52+5:12(5)7:08+3:08(6)14:16+4:32(6)5:15+3:06(6)7:26+3:57(7)
120:05+65:17(7)120:40+65:36(7)
14:09+6:37(7)0:35+0:23(7)
 
 
 
 
D20A (25)5,0 km 225 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(38)3(125)4(88)5(122)6(90)7(106)8(109)9(53)
10(46)11(126)12(100)Cíl
 
11757Odehnalová Tereza52:101:380:00(1)4:50+0:55(11)12:06+1:10(6)15:09+1:06(5)21:41+0:57(2)25:31+0:48(3)27:18+0:42(3)31:04+0:26(3)34:53+0:24(3)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:380:00(1)3:12+1:15(20)7:16+0:21(3)3:03+0:03(2)6:320:00(1)3:50+0:56(4)1:470:00(1)3:46+0:19(5)3:49+0:32(4)
42:34+0:26(3)45:17+0:27(2)51:540:00(1)52:100:00(1)42:00
7:41+0:15(2)2:43+0:02(3)6:37+0:39(2)0:16+0:04(11)*56
 
21496Šimůnková Gabriela52:221:47+0:09(2)3:550:00(1)11:03+0:07(2)14:030:00(1)20:440:00(1)24:50+0:07(2)26:59+0:23(2)30:380:00(1)34:42+0:13(2)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:47+0:09(2)2:08+0:11(7)7:08+0:13(2)3:000:00(1)6:41+0:09(2)4:06+1:12(5)2:09+0:22(6)3:39+0:12(4)4:04+0:47(7)
42:080:00(1)44:500:00(1)52:08+0:14(2)52:22+0:12(2)
7:260:00(1)2:42+0:01(2)7:18+1:20(6)0:14+0:02(5)
 
31517Korpasová Tereza52:451:48+0:10(3)4:01+0:06(3)10:560:00(1)14:21+0:18(2)21:49+1:05(3)24:430:00(1)26:360:00(1)30:47+0:09(2)34:290:00(1)
TBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:48+0:10(3)2:13+0:16(9)6:550:00(1)3:25+0:25(8)7:28+0:56(5)2:540:00(1)1:53+0:06(2)4:11+0:44(10)3:42+0:25(3)
42:19+0:11(2)45:42+0:52(3)52:31+0:37(3)52:45+0:35(3)
7:50+0:24(3)3:23+0:42(10)6:49+0:51(4)0:14+0:02(5)
 
41096Peterová Jana52:461:59+0:21(5)4:02+0:07(4)12:29+1:33(8)15:48+1:45(7)23:39+2:55(7)26:47+2:04(5)28:50+2:14(5)32:17+1:39(5)35:34+1:05(4)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:59+0:21(5)2:03+0:06(4)8:27+1:32(10)3:19+0:19(6)7:51+1:19(8)3:08+0:14(2)2:03+0:16(4)3:270:00(1)3:170:00(1)
43:49+1:41(5)46:33+1:43(5)52:31+0:37(3)52:46+0:36(4)
8:15+0:49(8)2:44+0:03(5)5:580:00(1)0:15+0:03(8)
 
51600Linková Alena53:192:08+0:30(8)4:27+0:32(8)11:51+0:55(4)15:30+1:27(6)22:36+1:52(5)26:43+2:00(4)28:36+2:00(4)32:10+1:32(4)35:50+1:21(5)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:08+0:30(8)2:19+0:22(10)7:24+0:29(4)3:39+0:39(10)7:06+0:34(3)4:07+1:13(6)1:53+0:06(2)3:34+0:07(2)3:40+0:23(2)
43:43+1:35(4)46:24+1:34(4)53:06+1:12(5)53:19+1:09(5)
7:53+0:27(5)2:410:00(1)6:42+0:44(3)0:13+0:01(2)
 
61103Kovářová Lenka57:232:13+0:35(10)4:18+0:23(6)11:51+0:55(4)15:00+0:57(4)22:07+1:23(4)26:47+2:04(5)29:10+2:34(6)33:12+2:34(6)37:47+3:18(6)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:13+0:35(10)2:05+0:08(6)7:33+0:38(5)3:09+0:09(3)7:07+0:35(4)4:40+1:46(10)2:23+0:36(8)4:02+0:35(8)4:35+1:18(9)
46:31+4:23(6)49:30+4:40(6)57:08+5:14(6)57:23+5:13(6)
8:44+1:18(10)2:59+0:18(6)7:38+1:40(10)0:15+0:03(8)
 
7260Donner Isabel58:511:54+0:16(4)3:57+0:02(2)11:39+0:43(3)14:57+0:54(3)22:50+2:06(6)27:59+3:16(7)30:07+3:31(7)33:44+3:06(7)39:26+4:57(7)
272 OK771:54+0:16(4)2:03+0:06(4)7:42+0:47(6)3:18+0:18(5)7:53+1:21(10)5:09+2:15(16)2:08+0:21(5)3:37+0:10(3)5:42+2:25(16)
47:16+5:08(7)50:37+5:47(7)58:35+6:41(7)58:51+6:41(7)
7:50+0:24(3)3:21+0:40(9)7:58+2:00(11)0:16+0:04(11)
 
81233Janovská Kateřina59:472:01+0:23(7)4:12+0:17(5)12:10+1:14(7)15:55+1:52(8)25:00+4:16(10)29:19+4:36(11)31:45+5:09(9)35:45+5:07(8)40:07+5:38(9)
PGP SK Praga2:01+0:23(7)2:11+0:14(8)7:58+1:03(7)3:45+0:45(12)9:05+2:33(13)4:19+1:25(7)2:26+0:39(10)4:00+0:33(6)4:22+1:05(8)
48:32+6:24(8)52:25+7:35(8)59:31+7:37(8)59:47+7:37(8)
8:25+0:59(9)3:53+1:12(14)7:06+1:08(5)0:16+0:04(11)
 
91610Roškotová Lucie61:012:00+0:22(6)4:21+0:26(7)13:24+2:28(11)16:47+2:44(11)25:10+4:26(11)28:22+3:39(8)31:54+5:18(10)36:00+5:22(9)40:58+6:29(10)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:00+0:22(6)2:21+0:24(11)9:03+2:08(13)3:23+0:23(7)8:23+1:51(12)3:12+0:18(3)3:32+1:45(19)4:06+0:39(9)4:58+1:41(12)
49:53+7:45(9)53:11+8:21(9)60:45+8:51(9)61:01+8:51(9)
8:55+1:29(11)3:18+0:37(8)7:34+1:36(9)0:16+0:04(11)
 
10104Simeonova Nevena63:162:14+0:36(12)4:57+1:02(12)13:01+2:05(10)16:13+2:10(10)23:55+3:11(8)29:12+4:29(10)32:04+5:28(11)36:04+5:26(10)40:04+5:35(8)
191 VARIANT 52:14+0:36(12)2:43+0:46(14)8:04+1:09(8)3:12+0:12(4)7:42+1:10(6)5:17+2:23(18)2:52+1:05(17)4:00+0:33(6)4:00+0:43(5)
52:51+10:43(10)55:34+10:44(10)62:57+11:03(10)63:16+11:06(10)49:21
12:47+5:21(21)2:43+0:02(3)7:23+1:25(7)0:19+0:07(24)*56
 
111063Fürstová Anna65:262:35+0:57(15)4:32+0:37(9)12:40+1:44(9)16:05+2:02(9)23:58+3:14(9)28:32+3:49(9)31:05+4:29(8)37:04+6:26(11)43:05+8:36(11)
LLI TJ Loko Liberec2:35+0:57(15)1:570:00(1)8:08+1:13(9)3:25+0:25(8)7:53+1:21(10)4:34+1:40(9)2:33+0:46(11)5:59+2:32(17)6:01+2:44(17)
52:56+10:48(11)57:07+12:17(11)65:09+13:15(11)65:26+13:16(11)
9:51+2:25(12)4:11+1:30(15)8:02+2:04(13)0:17+0:05(16)
 
121538Knížková Šárka67:022:08+0:30(8)5:37+1:42(17)14:12+3:16(14)17:57+3:54(12)25:48+5:04(12)30:38+5:55(12)33:03+6:27(12)39:32+8:54(12)44:30+10:01(12)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:08+0:30(8)3:29+1:32(23)8:35+1:40(11)3:45+0:45(12)7:51+1:19(8)4:50+1:56(12)2:25+0:38(9)6:29+3:02(18)4:58+1:41(12)
54:58+12:50(12)58:34+13:44(12)66:50+14:56(12)67:02+14:52(12)
10:28+3:02(14)3:36+0:55(13)8:16+2:18(14)0:120:00(1)
 
131756Nedbálková Hana68:112:22+0:44(14)5:08+1:13(13)13:58+3:02(12)18:11+4:08(13)28:04+7:20(13)33:13+8:30(13)35:23+8:47(13)39:52+9:14(13)44:34+10:05(13)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno2:22+0:44(14)2:46+0:49(16)8:50+1:55(12)4:13+1:13(14)9:53+3:21(18)5:09+2:15(16)2:10+0:23(7)4:29+1:02(12)4:42+1:25(11)
56:39+14:31(13)59:53+15:03(13)67:54+16:00(13)68:11+16:01(13)
12:05+4:39(20)3:14+0:33(7)8:01+2:03(12)0:17+0:05(16)
 
1481Iljeva Tsveta71:012:42+1:04(17)5:20+1:25(14)14:24+3:28(15)22:47+8:44(18)31:52+11:08(17)36:44+12:01(16)40:47+14:11(16)46:02+15:24(16)50:05+15:36(15)
191 VARIANT 52:42+1:04(17)2:38+0:41(12)9:04+2:09(14)8:23+5:23(20)9:05+2:33(13)4:52+1:58(13)4:03+2:16(21)5:15+1:48(15)4:03+0:46(6)
58:02+15:54(14)61:32+16:42(14)70:48+18:54(14)71:01+18:51(14)
7:57+0:31(7)3:30+0:49(11)9:16+3:18(18)0:13+0:01(2)
 
15251Viikmaa Kristin71:552:20+0:42(13)5:26+1:31(15)15:48+4:52(17)20:19+6:16(14)30:09+9:25(15)34:57+10:14(15)38:33+11:57(15)43:20+12:42(15)47:58+13:29(14)
251 OK WEST2:20+0:42(13)3:06+1:09(19)10:22+3:27(18)4:31+1:31(15)9:50+3:18(17)4:48+1:54(11)3:36+1:49(20)4:47+1:20(13)4:38+1:21(10)
58:32+16:24(15)62:03+17:13(15)71:37+19:43(15)71:55+19:45(15)
10:34+3:08(15)3:31+0:50(12)9:34+3:36(19)0:18+0:06(19)
 
16960Hájková Eliška74:592:41+1:03(16)4:38+0:43(10)14:00+3:04(13)21:05+7:02(15)28:49+8:05(14)33:41+8:58(14)36:17+9:41(14)40:32+9:54(14)55:00+20:31(17)
KAM OK Kamenice2:41+1:03(16)1:570:00(1)9:22+2:27(15)7:05+4:05(19)7:44+1:12(7)4:52+1:58(13)2:36+0:49(12)4:15+0:48(11)14:28+11:11(23)
62:56+20:48(16)67:11+22:21(16)74:44+22:50(16)74:59+22:49(16)
7:56+0:30(6)4:15+1:34(16)7:33+1:35(8)0:15+0:03(8)
 
17958Zimmerová Kateřina78:263:26+1:48(21)6:07+2:12(19)15:40+4:44(16)24:58+10:55(19)34:38+13:54(18)39:31+14:48(18)42:13+15:37(18)49:07+18:29(18)54:35+20:06(16)
KAM OK Kamenice3:26+1:48(21)2:41+0:44(13)9:33+2:38(16)9:18+6:18(21)9:40+3:08(16)4:53+1:59(15)2:42+0:55(14)6:54+3:27(20)5:28+2:11(14)
64:55+22:47(17)69:21+24:31(17)78:08+26:14(17)78:26+26:16(17)
10:20+2:54(13)4:26+1:45(17)8:47+2:49(16)0:18+0:06(19)
 
181298Voltrová Hana79:522:13+0:35(10)5:26+1:31(15)18:00+7:04(19)21:44+7:41(16)37:07+16:23(20)41:40+16:57(19)44:19+17:43(19)49:24+18:46(19)55:01+20:32(18)
ROZ OK Roztoky2:13+0:35(10)3:13+1:16(21)12:34+5:39(21)3:44+0:44(11)15:23+8:51(21)4:33+1:39(8)2:39+0:52(13)5:05+1:38(14)5:37+2:20(15)
65:56+23:48(18)70:56+26:06(18)79:36+27:42(18)79:52+27:42(18)
10:55+3:29(17)5:00+2:19(21)8:40+2:42(15)0:16+0:04(11)
 
19280Westerback Liva81:303:18+1:40(20)6:03+2:08(18)16:50+5:54(18)21:59+7:56(17)31:33+10:49(16)38:40+13:57(17)41:24+14:48(17)46:51+16:13(17)55:14+20:45(19)
272 OK773:18+1:40(20)2:45+0:48(15)10:47+3:52(19)5:09+2:09(16)9:34+3:02(15)7:07+4:13(20)2:44+0:57(15)5:27+2:00(16)8:23+5:06(20)
67:05+24:57(19)71:32+26:42(19)81:12+29:18(19)81:30+29:20(19)
11:51+4:25(18)4:27+1:46(18)9:40+3:42(20)0:18+0:06(19)
 
20603Makoveeva Daria98:476:28+4:50(25)8:30+4:35(22)18:32+7:36(20)25:25+11:22(20)36:03+15:19(19)42:13+17:30(20)45:34+18:58(20)63:02+32:24(20)72:41+38:12(20)
596 BIZONS STALINGRAD6:28+4:50(25)2:02+0:05(3)10:02+3:07(17)6:53+3:53(18)10:38+4:06(19)6:10+3:16(19)3:21+1:34(18)17:28+14:01(23)9:39+6:22(21)
83:16+41:08(20)88:03+43:13(20)98:29+46:35(20)98:47+46:37(20)
10:35+3:09(16)4:47+2:06(19)10:26+4:28(21)0:18+0:06(19)
 
21921Dvořáková Klára108:273:17+1:39(19)6:32+2:37(20)20:35+9:39(22)32:58+18:55(22)47:38+26:54(21)54:55+30:12(21)57:45+31:09(21)67:55+37:17(21)75:50+41:21(21)
CHT OOB SK Chrast3:17+1:39(19)3:15+1:18(22)14:03+7:08(23)12:23+9:23(22)14:40+8:08(20)7:17+4:23(21)2:50+1:03(16)10:10+6:43(22)7:55+4:38(19)
87:50+45:42(21)93:34+48:44(21)108:10+56:16(21)108:27+56:17(21)
12:00+4:34(19)5:44+3:03(22)14:36+8:38(23)0:17+0:05(16)
 
222043Reisigová Anna116:593:14+1:36(18)6:51+2:56(21)19:01+8:05(21)36:48+22:45(23)59:46+39:02(22)67:33+42:50(22)71:47+45:11(22)78:25+47:47(22)84:33+50:04(22)
CHT OOB SK Chrast3:14+1:36(18)3:37+1:40(24)12:10+5:15(20)17:47+14:47(23)22:58+16:26(22)7:47+4:53(22)4:14+2:27(22)6:38+3:11(19)6:08+2:51(18)
98:46+56:38(22)105:13+60:23(22)116:45+64:51(22)116:59+64:49(22)
14:13+6:47(23)6:27+3:46(23)11:32+5:34(22)0:14+0:02(5)
 
23640Würsten Sonja123:475:53+4:15(23)8:57+5:02(24)21:45+10:49(23)26:57+12:54(21)64:23+43:39(23)72:39+47:56(23)77:31+50:55(23)84:52+54:14(23)96:25+61:56(23)
630 OLG KTV ALTDORF5:53+4:15(23)3:04+1:07(18)12:48+5:53(22)5:12+2:12(17)37:26+30:54(23)8:16+5:22(23)4:52+3:05(23)7:21+3:54(21)11:33+8:16(22)
109:38+67:30(23)114:27+69:37(23)123:34+71:40(23)123:47+71:37(23)
13:13+5:47(22)4:49+2:08(20)9:07+3:09(17)0:13+0:01(2)
 
 
278Weiss Michaelavzdal4:49+3:11(22)9:30+5:35(25)23:58+13:02(25)49:07+35:04(24)-------------------------
272 OK774:49+3:11(22)4:41+2:44(25)14:28+7:33(24)25:09+22:09(24)
-----75:4986:1686:34
26:4210:270:18+0:06(19)
 
1705Spěváčková Blankavzdal5:56+4:18(24)8:44+4:49(23)23:19+12:23(24)------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň5:56+4:18(24)2:48+0:51(17)14:35+7:40(25)
---------------
 
 
 
 
D21A (21)5,7 km 255 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(73)3(64)4(101)5(122)6(109)7(121)8(113)9(114)
10(116)11(70)12(126)13(100)Cíl
 
1925Čechová Tereza53:511:430:00(1)4:050:00(1)8:030:00(1)10:390:00(1)16:500:00(1)21:500:00(1)26:240:00(1)30:490:00(1)32:310:00(1)
KAM OK Kamenice1:430:00(1)2:220:00(1)3:580:00(1)2:360:00(1)6:11+0:21(2)5:00+0:01(2)4:34+0:07(2)4:25+0:03(2)1:42+0:03(2)
38:130:00(1)43:340:00(1)47:190:00(1)53:370:00(1)53:510:00(1)
5:420:00(1)5:21+0:28(2)3:45+0:22(4)6:18+0:19(3)0:140:00(1)
 
2892Kašková Kateřina54:092:17+0:34(10)4:51+0:46(4)9:06+1:03(2)12:02+1:23(2)17:52+1:02(2)23:28+1:38(2)27:55+1:31(2)32:17+1:28(2)33:56+1:25(2)
CHA OK Chrastava2:17+0:34(10)2:34+0:12(3)4:15+0:17(3)2:56+0:20(2)5:500:00(1)5:36+0:37(7)4:270:00(1)4:220:00(1)1:390:00(1)
39:40+1:27(2)44:33+0:59(2)47:56+0:37(2)53:55+0:18(2)54:09+0:18(2)
5:44+0:02(2)4:530:00(1)3:230:00(1)5:590:00(1)0:140:00(1)
 
31746Randáková Helena62:311:55+0:12(3)4:36+0:31(3)9:10+1:07(3)16:26+5:47(9)23:55+7:05(7)28:54+7:04(7)33:40+7:16(6)38:52+8:03(6)40:40+8:09(6)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:55+0:12(3)2:41+0:19(4)4:34+0:36(4)7:16+4:40(17)7:29+1:39(3)4:590:00(1)4:46+0:19(3)5:12+0:50(5)1:48+0:09(3)
47:06+8:53(5)52:38+9:04(4)56:15+8:56(4)62:15+8:38(3)62:31+8:40(3)
6:26+0:44(4)5:32+0:39(3)3:37+0:14(3)6:00+0:01(2)0:16+0:02(6)
 
4805Kolínová Kristýna63:302:11+0:28(7)5:50+1:45(11)10:25+2:22(6)13:33+2:54(4)22:39+5:49(6)28:03+6:13(6)33:07+6:43(5)38:11+7:22(5)40:25+7:54(5)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:11+0:28(7)3:39+1:17(12)4:35+0:37(5)3:08+0:32(4)9:06+3:16(12)5:24+0:25(5)5:04+0:37(4)5:04+0:42(4)2:14+0:35(8)
46:25+8:12(4)52:14+8:40(3)55:45+8:26(3)63:13+9:36(4)63:30+9:39(4)
6:00+0:18(3)5:49+0:56(4)3:31+0:08(2)7:28+1:29(8)0:17+0:03(11)
 
51242Hrabánková Klára64:162:06+0:23(4)4:55+0:50(5)10:27+2:24(7)13:41+3:02(5)21:46+4:56(4)27:12+5:22(5)32:21+5:57(3)37:09+6:20(3)39:05+6:34(3)
PGP SK Praga2:06+0:23(4)2:49+0:27(5)5:32+1:34(10)3:14+0:38(5)8:05+2:15(5)5:26+0:27(6)5:09+0:42(5)4:48+0:26(3)1:56+0:17(4)
45:48+7:35(3)53:06+9:32(5)56:53+9:34(5)64:00+10:23(5)64:16+10:25(5)
6:43+1:01(6)7:18+2:25(11)3:47+0:24(5)7:07+1:08(5)0:16+0:02(6)
 
61235Kožinová Anna66:212:39+0:56(14)5:30+1:25(7)10:24+2:21(5)13:54+3:15(6)21:48+4:58(5)27:10+5:20(4)32:32+6:08(4)38:06+7:17(4)40:06+7:35(4)
PGP SK Praga2:39+0:56(14)2:51+0:29(6)4:54+0:56(6)3:30+0:54(7)7:54+2:04(4)5:22+0:23(3)5:22+0:55(6)5:34+1:12(9)2:00+0:21(6)
48:02+9:49(6)54:33+10:59(6)58:51+11:32(6)66:06+12:29(6)66:21+12:30(6)
7:56+2:14(11)6:31+1:38(7)4:18+0:55(8)7:15+1:16(6)0:15+0:01(4)
 
7657Sieber Annemarie68:141:49+0:06(2)4:13+0:08(2)9:23+1:20(4)12:29+1:50(3)20:56+4:06(3)26:19+4:29(3)35:53+9:29(7)41:08+10:19(7)43:11+10:40(7)
634 LTS kOLibri1:49+0:06(2)2:24+0:02(2)5:10+1:12(7)3:06+0:30(3)8:27+2:37(9)5:23+0:24(4)9:34+5:07(21)5:15+0:53(6)2:03+0:24(7)
50:22+12:09(7)56:40+13:06(7)60:33+13:14(7)67:55+14:18(7)68:14+14:23(7)
7:11+1:29(7)6:18+1:25(6)3:53+0:30(6)7:22+1:23(7)0:19+0:05(19)
 
8916Matrasová Vendula68:412:19+0:36(11)9:24+5:19(18)13:37+5:34(15)17:05+6:26(10)25:33+8:43(10)31:14+9:24(8)37:04+10:40(8)42:36+11:47(8)44:35+12:04(8)
CHT OOB SK Chrast2:19+0:36(11)7:05+4:43(19)4:13+0:15(2)3:28+0:52(6)8:28+2:38(10)5:41+0:42(8)5:50+1:23(9)5:32+1:10(8)1:59+0:20(5)
51:13+13:00(8)57:14+13:40(8)61:59+14:40(8)68:26+14:49(8)68:41+14:50(8)
6:38+0:56(5)6:01+1:08(5)4:45+1:22(12)6:27+0:28(4)0:15+0:01(4)
 
91438Žitná Jana80:242:08+0:25(5)5:38+1:33(8)11:53+3:50(9)16:14+5:35(8)24:32+7:42(9)31:28+9:38(9)37:14+10:50(9)43:37+12:48(9)46:09+13:38(9)
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla2:08+0:25(5)3:30+1:08(10)6:15+2:17(14)4:21+1:45(10)8:18+2:28(7)6:56+1:57(15)5:46+1:19(7)6:23+2:01(17)2:32+0:53(14)
54:52+16:39(9)62:56+19:22(9)71:51+24:32(9)80:10+26:33(9)80:24+26:33(9)
8:43+3:01(16)8:04+3:11(16)8:55+5:32(20)8:19+2:20(12)0:140:00(1)
 
101125Nedbalová Jana81:322:16+0:33(9)5:24+1:19(6)12:23+4:20(11)20:42+10:03(16)29:05+12:15(12)35:22+13:32(12)41:42+15:18(11)47:41+16:52(11)49:56+17:25(10)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:16+0:33(9)3:08+0:46(7)6:59+3:01(18)8:19+5:43(19)8:23+2:33(8)6:17+1:18(10)6:20+1:53(12)5:59+1:37(10)2:15+0:36(9)
61:05+22:52(13)67:48+24:14(11)72:15+24:56(10)81:14+27:37(10)81:32+27:41(10)
11:09+5:27(19)6:43+1:50(8)4:27+1:04(9)8:59+3:00(18)0:18+0:04(15)
 
11460Ratinland Zsófia81:532:39+0:56(14)6:21+2:16(12)12:18+4:15(10)22:20+11:41(17)32:34+15:44(18)38:57+17:07(17)44:43+18:19(15)50:05+19:16(15)52:57+20:26(15)
395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE2:39+0:56(14)3:42+1:20(13)5:57+1:59(13)10:02+7:26(21)10:14+4:24(17)6:23+1:24(11)5:46+1:19(7)5:22+1:00(7)2:52+1:13(17)
61:39+23:26(16)69:13+25:39(14)73:40+26:21(14)81:36+27:59(11)81:53+28:02(11)
8:42+3:00(15)7:34+2:41(12)4:27+1:04(9)7:56+1:57(11)0:17+0:03(11)
 
12945Kettnerová Dana82:032:12+0:29(8)5:41+1:36(9)12:37+4:34(13)20:34+9:55(15)30:38+13:48(16)37:06+15:16(15)43:27+17:03(14)49:43+18:54(13)52:13+19:42(13)
KAM OK Kamenice2:12+0:29(8)3:29+1:07(9)6:56+2:58(17)7:57+5:21(18)10:04+4:14(15)6:28+1:29(12)6:21+1:54(13)6:16+1:54(15)2:30+0:51(13)
60:10+21:57(11)68:13+24:39(12)73:07+25:48(12)81:45+28:08(12)82:03+28:12(12)
7:57+2:15(12)8:03+3:10(15)4:54+1:31(13)8:38+2:39(14)0:18+0:04(15)
 
131661Chmelíková Zuzana82:203:32+1:49(19)8:56+4:51(17)14:09+6:06(16)18:44+8:05(13)29:07+12:17(13)36:23+14:33(14)45:00+18:36(16)51:14+20:25(16)54:13+21:42(17)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno3:32+1:49(19)5:24+3:02(17)5:13+1:15(8)4:35+1:59(13)10:23+4:33(18)7:16+2:17(17)8:37+4:10(19)6:14+1:52(13)2:59+1:20(18)
61:25+23:12(14)68:39+25:05(13)74:12+26:53(15)82:02+28:25(13)82:20+28:29(13)
7:12+1:30(8)7:14+2:21(10)5:33+2:10(18)7:50+1:51(10)0:18+0:04(15)
 
14288Salminen Henna82:444:36+2:53(20)12:46+8:41(20)19:05+11:02(18)23:10+12:31(18)32:21+15:31(17)39:16+17:26(18)45:26+19:02(17)51:41+20:52(17)54:02+21:31(16)
272 OK774:36+2:53(20)8:10+5:48(21)6:19+2:21(15)4:05+1:29(8)9:11+3:21(13)6:55+1:56(14)6:10+1:43(10)6:15+1:53(14)2:21+0:42(10)
61:30+23:17(15)69:17+25:43(15)73:33+26:14(13)82:26+28:49(14)82:44+28:53(14)
7:28+1:46(9)7:47+2:54(13)4:16+0:53(7)8:53+2:54(17)0:18+0:04(15)
 
151558Posseltová Tereza83:072:28+0:45(12)5:47+1:42(10)11:14+3:11(8)16:12+5:33(7)24:20+7:30(8)31:38+9:48(10)39:08+12:44(10)47:09+16:20(10)49:59+17:28(11)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:28+0:45(12)3:19+0:57(8)5:27+1:29(9)4:58+2:22(14)8:08+2:18(6)7:18+2:19(18)7:30+3:03(16)8:01+3:39(20)2:50+1:11(16)
58:30+20:17(10)67:25+23:51(10)72:33+25:14(11)82:50+29:13(15)83:07+29:16(15)
8:31+2:49(13)8:55+4:02(17)5:08+1:45(15)10:17+4:18(20)0:17+0:03(11)
 
16769Králová Vanda83:452:09+0:26(6)7:44+3:39(16)14:20+6:17(17)18:43+8:04(12)29:43+12:53(15)35:49+13:59(13)42:00+15:36(13)48:12+17:23(12)51:48+19:17(12)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním2:09+0:26(6)5:35+3:13(18)6:36+2:38(16)4:23+1:47(11)11:00+5:10(19)6:06+1:07(9)6:11+1:44(11)6:12+1:50(12)3:36+1:57(21)
60:19+22:06(12)69:38+26:04(16)74:56+27:37(16)83:29+29:52(16)83:45+29:54(16)
8:31+2:49(13)9:19+4:26(18)5:18+1:55(17)8:33+2:34(13)0:16+0:02(6)
 
17142Dimitrova Stefaniya84:298:45+7:02(21)12:56+8:51(21)21:56+13:53(20)26:10+15:31(19)35:14+18:24(19)41:45+19:55(19)48:13+21:49(19)54:12+23:23(18)56:46+24:15(18)
194 BROWN TEAM8:45+7:02(21)4:11+1:49(15)9:00+5:02(19)4:14+1:38(9)9:04+3:14(11)6:31+1:32(13)6:28+2:01(14)5:59+1:37(10)2:34+0:55(15)
64:26+26:13(17)71:29+27:55(17)76:35+29:16(17)84:12+30:35(17)84:29+30:38(17)2:38
7:40+1:58(10)7:03+2:10(9)5:06+1:43(14)7:37+1:38(9)0:17+0:03(11)*32
 
18325Bestel Sandra94:192:34+0:51(13)6:29+2:24(13)12:24+4:21(12)19:16+8:37(14)29:18+12:28(14)37:37+15:47(16)46:19+19:55(18)55:16+24:27(19)58:33+26:02(19)
293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II2:34+0:51(13)3:55+1:33(14)5:55+1:57(12)6:52+4:16(16)10:02+4:12(14)8:19+3:20(21)8:42+4:15(20)8:57+4:35(21)3:17+1:38(20)
68:18+30:05(18)77:51+34:17(18)84:48+37:29(18)94:00+40:23(18)94:19+40:28(18)
9:45+4:03(18)9:33+4:40(19)6:57+3:34(19)9:12+3:13(19)0:19+0:05(19)
 
19233Andersen Camilla96:523:20+1:37(18)7:38+3:33(15)24:02+15:59(21)29:16+18:37(20)41:20+24:30(20)49:35+27:45(20)57:22+30:58(20)63:42+32:53(20)66:11+33:40(20)
235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III3:20+1:37(18)4:18+1:56(16)16:24+12:26(21)5:14+2:38(15)12:04+6:14(20)8:15+3:16(20)7:47+3:20(17)6:20+1:58(16)2:29+0:50(11)
75:04+36:51(19)83:01+39:27(19)87:44+40:25(19)96:36+42:59(19)96:52+43:01(19)
8:53+3:11(17)7:57+3:04(14)4:43+1:20(11)8:52+2:53(16)0:16+0:02(6)
 
20869Kudrnáčová Lucie113:233:06+1:23(16)10:37+6:32(19)21:42+13:39(19)31:19+20:40(21)48:02+31:12(21)55:12+33:22(21)63:32+37:08(21)70:30+39:41(21)72:59+40:28(21)
HCE TJ Hostivice3:06+1:23(16)7:31+5:09(20)11:05+7:07(20)9:37+7:01(20)16:43+10:53(21)7:10+2:11(16)8:20+3:53(18)6:58+2:36(18)2:29+0:50(11)
85:03+46:50(20)98:57+55:23(20)104:11+56:52(20)113:02+59:25(20)113:23+59:32(20)
12:04+6:22(20)13:54+9:01(20)5:14+1:51(16)8:51+2:52(15)0:21+0:07(21)
 
 
176Baago Kristinedisk3:11+1:28(17)6:47+2:42(14)12:38+4:35(14)17:10+6:31(11)27:20+10:30(11)34:58+13:08(11)41:57+15:33(12)49:45+18:56(14)52:48+20:17(14)
221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB3:11+1:28(17)3:36+1:14(11)5:51+1:53(11)4:32+1:56(12)10:10+4:20(16)7:38+2:39(19)6:59+2:32(15)7:48+3:26(19)3:03+1:24(19)
-----68:5973:3681:4982:0525:3560:00
16:114:378:130:16+0:02(6)*107*53
 
 
 
 
D21B (36)4,5 km 200 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(73)3(96)4(101)5(48)6(44)7(118)8(53)9(123)
10(55)11(93)12(100)Cíl
 
11650Vernerová Radka46:251:58+0:01(2)4:40+0:06(2)6:56+0:10(2)12:180:00(1)18:160:00(1)22:34+0:07(2)24:320:00(1)27:410:00(1)35:300:00(1)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno1:58+0:01(2)2:42+0:07(3)2:16+0:04(2)5:22+0:06(2)5:58+0:53(3)4:18+0:53(11)1:58+0:07(2)3:090:00(1)7:49+0:40(6)
36:230:00(1)39:470:00(1)46:110:00(1)46:250:00(1)
0:53+0:06(2)3:24+0:28(8)6:24+1:00(4)0:14+0:03(5)
 
2895Pachnerová Dominika48:352:06+0:09(4)4:41+0:07(3)7:19+0:33(3)13:00+0:42(2)18:36+0:20(2)22:270:00(1)24:33+0:01(2)28:07+0:26(2)36:52+1:22(2)
CHA OK Chrastava2:06+0:09(4)2:350:00(1)2:38+0:26(6)5:41+0:25(4)5:36+0:31(2)3:51+0:26(5)2:06+0:15(3)3:34+0:25(8)8:45+1:36(10)
38:08+1:45(2)41:31+1:44(2)48:18+2:07(2)48:35+2:10(2)
1:16+0:29(7)3:23+0:27(6)6:47+1:23(7)0:17+0:06(19)
 
3301Saramäki Sara52:332:24+0:27(15)5:29+0:55(7)8:03+1:17(4)14:14+1:56(4)20:57+2:41(4)24:52+2:25(4)27:11+2:39(4)30:56+3:15(4)39:12+3:42(3)
275 LYNX2:24+0:27(15)3:05+0:30(5)2:34+0:22(5)6:11+0:55(7)6:43+1:38(8)3:55+0:30(6)2:19+0:28(6)3:45+0:36(11)8:16+1:07(9)
40:43+4:20(3)44:25+4:38(3)52:16+6:05(3)52:33+6:08(3)
1:31+0:44(20)3:42+0:46(15)7:51+2:27(18)0:17+0:06(19)
 
41337Letálová Soňa52:442:34+0:37(19)5:56+1:22(15)9:02+2:16(11)16:04+3:46(9)22:19+4:03(6)26:08+3:41(6)29:25+4:53(6)32:42+5:01(6)40:41+5:11(6)
SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek2:34+0:37(19)3:22+0:47(13)3:06+0:54(15)7:02+1:46(16)6:15+1:10(5)3:49+0:24(3)3:17+1:26(25)3:17+0:08(4)7:59+0:50(8)
41:54+5:31(5)44:54+5:07(4)52:29+6:18(4)52:44+6:19(4)
1:13+0:26(6)3:00+0:04(2)7:35+2:11(14)0:15+0:04(11)
 
51327Havlínová Zuzana53:152:16+0:19(10)7:17+2:43(25)9:59+3:13(14)15:51+3:33(7)22:13+3:57(5)25:53+3:26(5)28:25+3:53(5)31:57+4:16(5)39:37+4:07(4)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:16+0:19(10)5:01+2:26(29)2:42+0:30(9)5:52+0:36(5)6:22+1:17(6)3:40+0:15(2)2:32+0:41(11)3:32+0:23(7)7:40+0:31(4)
42:28+6:05(6)45:24+5:37(5)52:58+6:47(5)53:15+6:50(5)
2:51+2:04(34)2:560:00(1)7:34+2:10(12)0:17+0:06(19)
 
62032Ondráčková Lucie54:002:19+0:22(12)5:37+1:03(11)8:17+1:31(7)14:20+2:02(5)20:47+2:31(3)24:36+2:09(3)26:47+2:15(3)30:41+3:00(3)40:17+4:47(5)
CHT OOB SK Chrast2:19+0:22(12)3:18+0:43(12)2:40+0:28(8)6:03+0:47(6)6:27+1:22(7)3:49+0:24(3)2:11+0:20(5)3:54+0:45(14)9:36+2:27(18)
41:44+5:21(4)45:48+6:01(6)53:46+7:35(6)54:00+7:35(6)
1:27+0:40(15)4:04+1:08(21)7:58+2:34(22)0:14+0:03(5)
 
7625Terekhova Valentina54:022:10+0:13(6)7:01+2:27(22)10:42+3:56(20)16:57+4:39(15)23:03+4:47(7)27:18+4:51(7)31:16+6:44(9)34:25+6:44(7)41:38+6:08(7)
604 ROSTOV/DON2:10+0:13(6)4:51+2:16(28)3:41+1:29(23)6:15+0:59(8)6:06+1:01(4)4:15+0:50(10)3:58+2:07(30)3:090:00(1)7:13+0:04(2)
44:21+7:58(7)47:46+7:59(7)53:49+7:38(7)54:02+7:37(7)
2:43+1:56(31)3:25+0:29(9)6:03+0:39(3)0:13+0:02(2)
 
81697Mokrá Julie54:511:570:00(1)4:340:00(1)6:460:00(1)21:04+8:46(25)26:09+7:53(17)29:34+7:07(13)31:25+6:53(11)35:03+7:22(9)42:12+6:42(8)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin1:570:00(1)2:37+0:02(2)2:120:00(1)14:18+9:02(33)5:050:00(1)3:250:00(1)1:510:00(1)3:38+0:29(9)7:090:00(1)
44:56+8:33(8)48:47+9:00(10)54:37+8:26(8)54:51+8:26(8)
2:44+1:57(32)3:51+0:55(16)5:50+0:26(2)0:14+0:03(5)
 
91227Čtrnáctová Magdalena54:552:15+0:18(9)8:28+3:54(31)11:07+4:21(22)16:23+4:05(12)24:48+6:32(12)29:02+6:35(11)31:08+6:36(8)37:02+9:21(15)44:24+8:54(10)
PGP SK Praga2:15+0:18(9)6:13+3:38(34)2:39+0:27(7)5:160:00(1)8:25+3:20(21)4:14+0:49(9)2:06+0:15(3)5:54+2:45(30)7:22+0:13(3)
45:11+8:48(9)48:13+8:26(8)54:40+8:29(9)54:55+8:30(9)
0:470:00(1)3:02+0:06(3)6:27+1:03(5)0:15+0:04(11)
 
101414Eretová Kateřina55:572:16+0:19(10)8:11+3:37(30)11:22+4:36(24)19:38+7:20(22)26:33+8:17(18)31:38+9:11(18)34:09+9:37(18)37:19+9:38(17)45:07+9:37(12)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:16+0:19(10)5:55+3:20(33)3:11+0:59(16)8:16+3:00(24)6:55+1:50(10)5:05+1:40(26)2:31+0:40(10)3:10+0:01(3)7:48+0:39(5)
46:28+10:05(11)50:20+10:33(12)55:44+9:33(10)55:57+9:32(10)
1:21+0:34(12)3:52+0:56(17)5:240:00(1)0:13+0:02(2)
 
111690Kolaja Ehlerová56:542:11+0:14(7)5:36+1:02(10)8:33+1:47(8)15:04+2:46(6)23:04+4:48(8)27:30+5:03(8)30:24+5:52(7)34:30+6:49(8)44:04+8:34(9)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin2:11+0:14(7)3:25+0:50(14)2:57+0:45(11)6:31+1:15(12)8:00+2:55(18)4:26+1:01(13)2:54+1:03(18)4:06+0:57(18)9:34+2:25(16)
45:21+8:58(10)48:44+8:57(9)56:35+10:24(11)56:54+10:29(11)
1:17+0:30(8)3:23+0:27(6)7:51+2:27(18)0:19+0:08(29)
 
12700Sundberg Boel58:413:20+1:23(28)7:01+2:27(22)9:29+2:43(13)15:53+3:35(8)25:27+7:11(15)29:51+7:24(14)33:20+8:48(17)38:34+10:53(19)46:24+10:54(14)
701 OK SODERTORN3:20+1:23(28)3:41+1:06(19)2:28+0:16(3)6:24+1:08(11)9:34+4:29(25)4:24+0:59(12)3:29+1:38(27)5:14+2:05(28)7:50+0:41(7)
47:54+11:31(14)51:02+11:15(13)58:25+12:14(12)58:41+12:16(12)
1:30+0:43(19)3:08+0:12(4)7:23+1:59(10)0:16+0:05(17)
 
13756Kašparová Šárka59:042:08+0:11(5)5:22+0:48(5)8:13+1:27(6)16:26+4:08(13)23:47+5:31(9)28:28+6:01(9)31:23+6:51(10)35:26+7:45(10)44:52+9:22(11)
AOP Orientační Běh Opava2:08+0:11(5)3:14+0:39(11)2:51+0:39(10)8:13+2:57(23)7:21+2:16(13)4:41+1:16(17)2:55+1:04(19)4:03+0:54(16)9:26+2:17(15)
46:38+10:15(12)50:14+10:27(11)58:46+12:35(13)59:04+12:39(13)
1:46+0:59(25)3:36+0:40(12)8:32+3:08(29)0:18+0:07(24)
 
141479Hanušová Petra60:032:35+0:38(21)6:04+1:30(16)9:27+2:41(12)16:59+4:41(17)24:17+6:01(11)28:29+6:02(10)31:29+6:57(12)36:12+8:31(11)45:21+9:51(13)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor2:35+0:38(21)3:29+0:54(15)3:23+1:11(21)7:32+2:16(20)7:18+2:13(12)4:12+0:47(7)3:00+1:09(21)4:43+1:34(26)9:09+2:00(12)
46:41+10:18(13)51:08+11:21(14)59:43+13:32(14)60:03+13:38(14)
1:20+0:33(10)4:27+1:31(26)8:35+3:11(30)0:20+0:09(32)
 
151375Švihovská Eva60:122:34+0:37(19)7:04+2:30(24)10:04+3:18(16)16:42+4:24(14)24:07+5:51(10)29:03+6:36(12)33:09+8:37(16)36:58+9:17(14)47:58+12:28(17)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín2:34+0:37(19)4:30+1:55(27)3:00+0:48(12)6:38+1:22(13)7:25+2:20(16)4:56+1:31(24)4:06+2:15(32)3:49+0:40(13)11:00+3:51(25)
49:18+12:55(16)52:53+13:06(16)59:55+13:44(15)60:12+13:47(15)
1:20+0:33(10)3:35+0:39(11)7:02+1:38(9)0:17+0:06(19)
 
161225Ježková Dominika61:132:25+0:28(16)5:35+1:01(8)8:47+2:01(9)16:05+3:47(10)25:17+7:01(13)29:56+7:29(15)32:21+7:49(13)36:37+8:56(12)47:13+11:43(16)
PGP SK Praga2:25+0:28(16)3:10+0:35(7)3:12+1:00(17)7:18+2:02(19)9:12+4:07(23)4:39+1:14(16)2:25+0:34(8)4:16+1:07(21)10:36+3:27(20)
48:47+12:24(15)52:39+12:52(15)60:56+14:45(16)61:13+14:48(16)
1:34+0:47(21)3:52+0:56(17)8:17+2:53(23)0:17+0:06(19)
 
171226Ptáčková Kateřina61:572:21+0:24(13)8:07+3:33(29)11:46+5:00(25)18:25+6:07(20)25:47+7:31(16)30:33+8:06(17)32:55+8:23(15)37:18+9:37(16)46:53+11:23(15)
PGP SK Praga2:21+0:24(13)5:46+3:11(32)3:39+1:27(22)6:39+1:23(14)7:22+2:17(15)4:46+1:21(20)2:22+0:31(7)4:23+1:14(22)9:35+2:26(17)
49:29+13:06(17)53:22+13:35(17)61:39+15:28(17)61:57+15:32(17)
2:36+1:49(30)3:53+0:57(19)8:17+2:53(23)0:18+0:07(24)
 
181224Ježková Regina62:132:13+0:16(8)5:50+1:16(13)10:02+3:16(15)18:19+6:01(18)27:28+9:12(21)32:21+9:54(21)34:48+10:16(19)38:08+10:27(18)49:22+13:52(18)
PGP SK Praga2:13+0:16(8)3:37+1:02(17)4:12+2:00(26)8:17+3:01(25)9:09+4:04(22)4:53+1:28(22)2:27+0:36(9)3:20+0:11(5)11:14+4:05(27)
50:43+14:20(18)55:00+15:13(18)61:55+15:44(18)62:13+15:48(18)
1:21+0:34(12)4:17+1:21(22)6:55+1:31(8)0:18+0:07(24)
 
19127Gincheva Siliya63:162:23+0:26(14)5:35+1:01(8)8:03+1:17(4)13:28+1:10(3)27:35+9:19(22)31:48+9:21(19)37:06+12:34(23)40:49+13:08(22)50:10+14:40(19)
193 KSO VALDI SOFIA2:23+0:26(14)3:12+0:37(8)2:28+0:16(3)5:25+0:09(3)14:07+9:02(33)4:13+0:48(8)5:18+3:27(35)3:43+0:34(10)9:21+2:12(13)
51:36+15:13(20)55:17+15:30(20)63:02+16:51(19)63:16+16:51(19)
1:26+0:39(14)3:41+0:45(14)7:45+2:21(17)0:14+0:03(5)
 
20854Rydlová Eva63:462:41+0:44(24)6:44+2:10(20)10:30+3:44(19)18:23+6:05(19)26:43+8:27(19)31:57+9:30(20)35:14+10:42(20)39:48+12:07(20)50:25+14:55(20)
FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební2:41+0:44(24)4:03+1:28(25)3:46+1:34(25)7:53+2:37(22)8:20+3:15(20)5:14+1:49(27)3:17+1:26(25)4:34+1:25(24)10:37+3:28(21)
51:35+15:12(19)55:05+15:18(19)63:30+17:19(20)63:46+17:21(20)
1:10+0:23(4)3:30+0:34(10)8:25+3:01(26)0:16+0:05(17)
 
211646Janošíková Lenka63:523:32+1:35(30)7:28+2:54(26)10:43+3:57(21)16:58+4:40(16)25:17+7:01(13)30:11+7:44(16)32:45+8:13(14)36:47+9:06(13)50:49+15:19(21)
UOL SOB Olomouc3:32+1:35(30)3:56+1:21(22)3:15+1:03(18)6:15+0:59(8)8:19+3:14(19)4:54+1:29(23)2:34+0:43(12)4:02+0:53(15)14:02+6:53(31)
52:16+15:53(21)55:37+15:50(21)63:33+17:22(21)63:52+17:27(21)
1:27+0:40(15)3:21+0:25(5)7:56+2:32(21)0:19+0:08(29)
 
221004Trdá Lucie63:554:00+2:03(32)7:56+3:22(28)12:47+6:01(27)19:58+7:40(23)30:16+12:00(24)34:58+12:31(24)37:41+13:09(24)42:27+14:46(24)51:23+15:53(22)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vl4:00+2:03(32)3:56+1:21(22)4:51+2:39(29)7:11+1:55(17)10:18+5:13(26)4:42+1:17(18)2:43+0:52(16)4:46+1:37(27)8:56+1:47(11)
52:29+16:06(22)56:05+16:18(22)63:35+17:24(22)63:55+17:30(22)
1:06+0:19(3)3:36+0:40(12)7:30+2:06(11)0:20+0:09(32)
 
231424Žandová Marcela66:492:38+0:41(22)5:51+1:17(14)13:25+6:39(29)21:48+9:30(26)29:16+11:00(23)33:45+11:18(23)36:22+11:50(21)40:10+12:29(21)51:23+15:53(22)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:38+0:41(22)3:13+0:38(9)7:34+5:22(32)8:23+3:07(26)7:28+2:23(17)4:29+1:04(15)2:37+0:46(13)3:48+0:39(12)11:13+4:04(26)
53:17+16:54(23)58:16+18:29(23)66:35+20:24(23)66:49+20:24(23)
1:54+1:07(26)4:59+2:03(30)8:19+2:55(25)0:14+0:03(5)
 
241571Štemberová Natálie67:362:53+0:56(25)6:36+2:02(18)11:13+4:27(23)23:52+11:34(29)30:43+12:27(26)35:40+13:13(25)38:20+13:48(25)41:50+14:09(23)52:37+17:07(24)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.2:53+0:56(25)3:43+1:08(20)4:37+2:25(28)12:39+7:23(31)6:51+1:46(9)4:57+1:32(25)2:40+0:49(15)3:30+0:21(6)10:47+3:38(22)
54:05+17:42(24)59:38+19:51(24)67:21+21:10(24)67:36+21:11(24)
1:28+0:41(18)5:33+2:37(33)7:43+2:19(15)0:15+0:04(11)
 
25530Kulnis Margarita69:022:33+0:36(18)5:24+0:50(6)12:41+5:55(26)19:03+6:45(21)30:34+12:18(25)36:38+14:11(26)41:19+16:47(27)45:23+17:42(25)55:07+19:37(25)
476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS2:33+0:36(18)2:51+0:16(4)7:17+5:05(31)6:22+1:06(10)11:31+6:26(30)6:04+2:39(29)4:41+2:50(33)4:04+0:55(17)9:44+2:35(19)
56:51+20:28(25)60:54+21:07(25)68:47+22:36(25)69:02+22:37(25)
1:44+0:57(24)4:03+1:07(20)7:53+2:29(20)0:15+0:04(11)
 
261494Bouzková Katka74:143:00+1:03(26)6:56+2:22(21)10:12+3:26(18)22:48+10:30(27)32:13+13:57(27)38:54+16:27(28)42:27+17:55(29)47:08+19:27(28)58:46+23:16(27)
SVS Orientklub Vsetín3:00+1:03(26)3:56+1:21(22)3:16+1:04(20)12:36+7:20(30)9:25+4:20(24)6:41+3:16(34)3:33+1:42(28)4:41+1:32(25)11:38+4:29(28)
60:05+23:42(26)64:31+24:44(26)73:56+27:45(26)74:14+27:49(26)
1:19+0:32(9)4:26+1:30(25)9:25+4:01(33)0:18+0:07(24)
 
271115Kovářová Julie75:052:05+0:08(3)5:12+0:38(4)13:00+6:14(28)26:16+13:58(30)33:18+15:02(28)37:45+15:18(27)40:51+16:19(26)47:51+20:10(29)58:39+23:09(26)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:05+0:08(3)3:07+0:32(6)7:48+5:36(33)13:16+8:00(32)7:02+1:57(11)4:27+1:02(14)3:06+1:15(22)7:00+3:51(32)10:48+3:39(23)
60:14+23:51(27)64:51+25:04(27)74:45+28:34(27)75:05+28:40(27)
1:35+0:48(22)4:37+1:41(29)9:54+4:30(34)0:20+0:09(32)
 
281493Maliňáková Petra76:082:40+0:43(23)6:24+1:50(17)10:08+3:22(17)20:32+8:14(24)34:17+16:01(29)39:09+16:42(29)41:57+17:25(28)46:28+18:47(26)61:00+25:30(29)
SVS Orientklub Vsetín2:40+0:43(23)3:44+1:09(21)3:44+1:32(24)10:24+5:08(27)13:45+8:40(32)4:52+1:27(21)2:48+0:57(17)4:31+1:22(23)14:32+7:23(35)
62:35+26:12(28)66:56+27:09(28)75:53+29:42(28)76:08+29:43(28)
1:35+0:48(22)4:21+1:25(23)8:57+3:33(32)0:15+0:04(11)
 
291404Ondrová Kateřina76:462:28+0:31(17)5:41+1:07(12)8:56+2:10(10)16:08+3:50(11)27:06+8:50(20)33:16+10:49(22)36:23+11:51(22)46:30+18:49(27)60:52+25:22(28)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:28+0:31(17)3:13+0:38(9)3:15+1:03(18)7:12+1:56(18)10:58+5:53(28)6:10+2:45(31)3:07+1:16(24)10:07+6:58(34)14:22+7:13(34)
64:22+27:59(29)68:57+29:10(29)76:31+30:20(29)76:46+30:21(29)
3:30+2:43(35)4:35+1:39(28)7:34+2:10(12)0:15+0:04(11)
 
301415Krejčová Vlasta78:509:33+7:36(34)13:03+8:29(34)16:04+9:18(32)30:28+18:10(32)37:49+19:33(31)47:02+24:35(32)51:06+26:34(32)55:20+27:39(32)64:44+29:14(31)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:33+7:36(34)3:30+0:55(16)3:01+0:49(13)14:24+9:08(34)7:21+2:16(13)9:13+5:48(35)4:04+2:13(31)4:14+1:05(20)9:24+2:15(14)
67:28+31:05(31)71:56+32:09(31)78:37+32:26(30)78:50+32:25(30)
2:44+1:57(32)4:28+1:32(27)6:41+1:17(6)0:13+0:02(2)
 
312135Krafčiková Monika79:1110:24+8:27(35)15:58+11:24(35)20:15+13:29(34)27:03+14:45(31)37:33+19:17(30)43:42+21:15(30)46:20+21:48(30)50:31+22:50(30)64:35+29:05(30)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:24+8:27(35)5:34+2:59(31)4:17+2:05(27)6:48+1:32(15)10:30+5:25(27)6:09+2:44(30)2:38+0:47(14)4:11+1:02(19)14:04+6:55(32)
66:02+29:39(30)70:24+30:37(30)78:52+32:41(31)79:11+32:46(31)
1:27+0:40(15)4:22+1:26(24)8:28+3:04(28)0:19+0:08(29)
 
321329Černá Eliška81:146:07+4:10(33)12:51+8:17(33)15:52+9:06(31)23:29+11:11(28)40:05+21:49(32)44:47+22:20(31)49:29+24:57(31)55:07+27:26(31)66:04+30:34(32)
SCP OK Sparta Praha6:07+4:10(33)6:44+4:09(35)3:01+0:49(13)7:37+2:21(21)16:36+11:31(35)4:42+1:17(18)4:42+2:51(34)5:38+2:29(29)10:57+3:48(24)
68:09+31:46(32)73:16+33:29(32)81:00+34:49(32)81:14+34:49(32)
2:05+1:18(27)5:07+2:11(32)7:44+2:20(16)0:14+0:03(5)
 
33405Trappe Kathrin90:493:25+1:28(29)7:51+3:17(27)14:37+7:51(30)31:35+19:17(33)43:08+24:52(33)48:46+26:19(33)51:52+27:20(33)61:20+33:39(33)73:21+37:51(33)
344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN3:25+1:28(29)4:26+1:51(26)6:46+4:34(30)16:58+11:42(35)11:33+6:28(31)5:38+2:13(28)3:06+1:15(22)9:28+6:19(33)12:01+4:52(29)
75:55+39:32(33)81:33+41:46(33)90:28+44:17(33)90:49+44:24(33)
2:34+1:47(29)5:38+2:42(34)8:55+3:31(31)0:21+0:10(35)
 
3462Gysen Kelly96:033:04+1:07(27)6:42+2:08(19)21:31+14:45(35)32:52+20:34(34)52:27+34:11(34)58:46+36:19(34)61:41+37:09(34)67:38+39:57(34)81:04+45:34(34)
155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN3:04+1:07(27)3:38+1:03(18)14:49+12:37(36)11:21+6:05(29)19:35+14:30(36)6:19+2:54(32)2:55+1:04(19)5:57+2:48(31)13:26+6:17(30)
82:15+45:52(34)87:18+47:31(34)95:45+49:34(34)96:03+49:38(34)
1:11+0:24(5)5:03+2:07(31)8:27+3:03(27)0:18+0:07(24)
 
352022Boucher Thea123:473:54+1:57(31)9:13+4:39(32)17:01+10:15(33)44:33+32:15(35)55:55+37:39(35)62:31+40:04(35)66:07+41:35(35)78:37+50:56(35)92:58+57:28(35)
309 VINCENNES3:54+1:57(31)5:19+2:44(30)7:48+5:36(33)27:32+22:16(36)11:22+6:17(29)6:36+3:11(33)3:36+1:45(29)12:30+9:21(35)14:21+7:12(33)
95:19+58:56(35)113:19+73:32(35)123:36+77:25(35)123:47+77:22(35)
2:21+1:34(28)18:00+15:04(35)10:17+4:53(35)0:110:00(1)
 
 
2201Zhuravlova Viktoriiavzdal15:40+13:43(36)33:20+28:46(36)41:08+34:22(36)52:04+39:46(36)67:49+49:33(36)--------------------
801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK15:40+13:43(36)17:40+15:05(36)7:48+5:36(33)10:56+5:40(28)15:45+10:40(34)
---------------161:52
*36
 
 
 
 
D21C (17)3,2 km 145 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(67)3(80)4(105)5(125)6(55)7(81)8(93)9(100)
Cíl
 
11409Bauerová Kateřina39:193:21+0:41(2)10:040:00(1)12:330:00(1)15:480:00(1)17:410:00(1)28:150:00(1)29:590:00(1)31:380:00(1)39:040:00(1)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:21+0:41(2)6:430:00(1)2:290:00(1)3:15+0:38(7)1:53+0:32(4)10:34+0:51(3)1:440:00(1)1:39+0:02(2)7:26+0:29(6)
39:190:00(1)
0:15+0:01(2)
 
21260Šenkýřová Jana42:453:21+0:41(2)11:53+1:49(3)16:47+4:14(6)19:24+3:36(3)20:45+3:04(3)31:30+3:15(2)33:14+3:15(2)35:03+3:25(2)42:27+3:23(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:21+0:41(2)8:32+1:49(4)4:54+2:25(11)2:370:00(1)1:210:00(1)10:45+1:02(4)1:440:00(1)1:49+0:12(4)7:24+0:27(4)
42:45+3:26(2)
0:18+0:04(10)
 
31450Kalinová Markéta43:353:23+0:43(4)11:44+1:40(2)15:21+2:48(2)18:32+2:44(2)20:04+2:23(2)31:48+3:33(3)33:46+3:47(4)36:04+4:26(3)43:18+4:14(3)
SPC SPORTICUS team3:23+0:43(4)8:21+1:38(2)3:37+1:08(7)3:11+0:34(5)1:32+0:11(2)11:44+2:01(7)1:58+0:14(5)2:18+0:41(9)7:14+0:17(2)
43:35+4:16(3)
0:17+0:03(7)
 
41454Ouhrabková Radka45:503:57+1:17(8)13:33+3:29(6)16:45+4:12(5)19:51+4:03(4)22:08+4:27(4)31:51+3:36(4)33:44+3:45(3)37:55+6:17(4)45:30+6:26(4)
SPC SPORTICUS team3:57+1:17(8)9:36+2:53(6)3:12+0:43(5)3:06+0:29(3)2:17+0:56(7)9:430:00(1)1:53+0:09(3)4:11+2:34(16)7:35+0:38(8)
45:50+6:31(4)
0:20+0:06(15)
 
566Vermonden Annelies46:525:07+2:27(11)15:53+5:49(10)18:57+6:24(8)22:08+6:20(7)24:05+6:24(7)35:14+6:59(6)37:12+7:13(5)39:11+7:33(5)46:36+7:32(5)
155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN5:07+2:27(11)10:46+4:03(9)3:04+0:35(4)3:11+0:34(5)1:57+0:36(5)11:09+1:26(5)1:58+0:14(5)1:59+0:22(6)7:25+0:28(5)
46:52+7:33(5)
0:16+0:02(5)
 
61045Neradová Eva49:253:41+1:01(6)12:50+2:46(4)15:53+3:20(3)20:47+4:59(6)23:06+5:25(5)34:59+6:44(5)37:20+7:21(6)39:52+8:14(6)49:06+10:02(6)
LIT KOB Litvínov3:41+1:01(6)9:09+2:26(5)3:03+0:34(3)4:54+2:17(13)2:19+0:58(8)11:53+2:10(8)2:21+0:37(10)2:32+0:55(12)9:14+2:17(12)
49:25+10:06(6)
0:19+0:05(14)
 
7257Arrakoski Sophia50:394:37+1:57(9)16:35+6:31(11)20:12+7:39(10)23:19+7:31(9)25:06+7:25(9)36:36+8:21(7)39:01+9:02(7)41:26+9:48(7)50:25+11:21(7)
272 OK774:37+1:57(9)11:58+5:15(12)3:37+1:08(7)3:07+0:30(4)1:47+0:26(3)11:30+1:47(6)2:25+0:41(11)2:25+0:48(10)8:59+2:02(10)
50:39+11:20(7)
0:140:00(1)
 
8852Černá Hana51:127:30+4:50(16)18:36+8:32(13)22:01+9:28(11)26:55+11:07(10)29:07+11:26(10)39:27+11:12(8)41:41+11:42(8)43:37+11:59(8)50:55+11:51(8)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha7:30+4:50(16)11:06+4:23(11)3:25+0:56(6)4:54+2:17(13)2:12+0:51(6)10:20+0:37(2)2:14+0:30(9)1:56+0:19(5)7:18+0:21(3)
51:12+11:53(8)
0:17+0:03(7)
 
92041Smolíková Lucie56:463:30+0:50(5)13:49+3:45(7)17:27+4:54(7)20:46+4:58(5)24:03+6:22(6)43:37+15:22(9)45:32+15:33(9)47:31+15:53(9)56:31+17:27(9)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:30+0:50(5)10:19+3:36(8)3:38+1:09(9)3:19+0:42(8)3:17+1:56(13)19:34+9:51(13)1:55+0:11(4)1:59+0:22(6)9:00+2:03(11)
56:46+17:27(9)
0:15+0:01(2)
 
10345Figuiere Lucile60:373:51+1:11(7)14:47+4:43(8)19:31+6:58(9)22:28+6:40(8)24:54+7:13(8)44:12+15:57(10)47:03+17:04(10)50:36+18:58(10)60:22+21:18(10)
299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION3:51+1:11(7)10:56+4:13(10)4:44+2:15(10)2:57+0:20(2)2:26+1:05(9)19:18+9:35(12)2:51+1:07(15)3:33+1:56(15)9:46+2:49(13)
60:37+21:18(10)
0:15+0:01(2)
 
11297Hekkala Jenni62:387:01+4:21(14)20:17+10:13(16)25:35+13:02(14)29:04+13:16(12)31:59+14:18(12)45:41+17:26(11)48:15+18:16(11)50:44+19:06(11)62:20+23:16(11)
274 SALPANAWI7:01+4:21(14)13:16+6:33(15)5:18+2:49(12)3:29+0:52(9)2:55+1:34(12)13:42+3:59(10)2:34+0:50(12)2:29+0:52(11)11:36+4:39(16)
62:38+23:19(11)
0:18+0:04(10)
 
121041Vaňková Saša62:524:45+2:05(10)13:13+3:09(5)16:01+3:28(4)36:00+20:12(15)38:35+20:54(15)51:39+23:24(13)53:50+23:51(13)55:37+23:59(13)62:34+23:30(12)
LDC KOB Děčín4:45+2:05(10)8:28+1:45(3)2:48+0:19(2)19:59+17:22(17)2:35+1:14(10)13:04+3:21(9)2:11+0:27(8)1:47+0:10(3)6:570:00(1)
62:52+23:33(12)
0:18+0:04(10)
 
13920Binková Jana66:577:13+4:33(15)20:16+10:12(15)25:44+13:11(15)29:36+13:48(13)33:14+15:33(13)49:07+20:52(12)51:43+21:44(12)54:41+23:03(12)66:21+27:17(13)
CHT OOB SK Chrast7:13+4:33(15)13:03+6:20(14)5:28+2:59(13)3:52+1:15(10)3:38+2:17(14)15:53+6:10(11)2:36+0:52(13)2:58+1:21(14)11:40+4:43(17)
66:57+27:38(13)
0:36+0:22(17)
 
14865Fujáková Katka67:172:400:00(1)17:39+7:35(12)23:33+11:00(12)30:40+14:52(14)34:39+16:58(14)55:58+27:43(14)57:56+27:57(14)59:33+27:55(14)66:59+27:55(14)
HAV OB Havířov2:400:00(1)14:59+8:16(17)5:54+3:25(14)7:07+4:30(15)3:59+2:38(16)21:19+11:36(15)1:58+0:14(5)1:370:00(1)7:26+0:29(6)
67:17+27:58(14)
0:18+0:04(10)
 
15389Cruse Sina73:065:11+2:31(12)15:27+5:23(9)24:10+11:37(13)28:47+12:59(11)31:35+13:54(11)57:17+29:02(15)60:05+30:06(15)62:57+31:19(15)72:50+33:46(15)
343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN5:11+2:31(12)10:16+3:33(7)8:43+6:14(15)4:37+2:00(12)2:48+1:27(11)25:42+15:59(17)2:48+1:04(14)2:52+1:15(13)9:53+2:56(14)
73:06+33:47(15)
0:16+0:02(5)
 
162200Bodnar Victoriya77:477:44+5:04(17)22:07+12:03(17)32:49+20:16(17)37:25+21:37(16)42:08+24:27(16)63:49+35:34(16)67:12+37:13(16)69:14+37:36(16)77:18+38:14(16)
801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK7:44+5:04(17)14:23+7:40(16)10:42+8:13(16)4:36+1:59(11)4:43+3:22(17)21:41+11:58(16)3:23+1:39(16)2:02+0:25(8)8:04+1:07(9)
77:47+38:28(16)
0:29+0:15(16)
 
17802Klašková Josefina90:336:54+4:14(13)19:32+9:28(14)32:13+19:40(16)45:40+29:52(17)49:24+31:43(17)69:44+41:29(17)73:09+43:10(17)79:31+47:53(17)90:16+51:12(17)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:54+4:14(13)12:38+5:55(13)12:41+10:12(17)13:27+10:50(16)3:44+2:23(15)20:20+10:37(14)3:25+1:41(17)6:22+4:45(17)10:45+3:48(15)
90:33+51:14(17)
0:17+0:03(7)
 
 
 
 
D21E (16)6,4 km 290 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(73)3(72)4(88)5(45)6(122)7(110)8(69)9(120)
10(114)11(108)12(121)13(123)14(46)15(49)16(100)Cíl
 
1307Akerman Anu53:471:25+0:06(5)3:510:00(1)8:550:00(1)11:380:00(1)14:290:00(1)18:410:00(1)29:300:00(1)30:240:00(1)32:500:00(1)
277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT1:25+0:06(5)2:260:00(1)5:04+0:08(3)2:43+0:02(2)2:510:00(1)4:120:00(1)10:490:00(1)0:54+0:02(4)2:26+1:02(15)
37:080:00(1)38:100:00(1)40:390:00(1)44:420:00(1)45:200:00(1)48:070:00(1)53:330:00(1)53:470:00(1)
4:18+0:10(3)1:02+0:22(12)2:29+0:14(4)4:03+0:17(5)0:380:00(1)2:47+0:24(7)5:26+0:17(4)0:14+0:01(3)
 
2286Westerlund Ina55:182:16+0:57(15)5:11+1:20(14)10:17+1:22(8)13:09+1:31(8)16:22+1:53(7)22:02+3:21(7)33:02+3:32(5)33:55+3:31(5)35:19+2:29(4)
272 OK772:16+0:57(15)2:55+0:29(8)5:06+0:10(4)2:52+0:11(5)3:13+0:22(4)5:40+1:28(8)11:00+0:11(2)0:53+0:01(2)1:240:00(1)
39:27+2:19(4)40:28+2:18(4)42:50+2:11(4)46:36+1:54(2)47:18+1:58(2)49:55+1:48(2)55:04+1:31(2)55:18+1:31(2)
4:080:00(1)1:01+0:21(11)2:22+0:07(2)3:460:00(1)0:42+0:04(5)2:37+0:14(5)5:090:00(1)0:14+0:01(3)
 
3592Kalinina Veronika56:121:24+0:05(4)4:22+0:31(8)9:22+0:27(4)12:15+0:37(4)15:09+0:40(2)20:00+1:19(3)32:21+2:51(3)33:13+2:49(3)34:46+1:56(3)
591 TROPA MOSCOW1:24+0:05(4)2:58+0:32(9)5:00+0:04(2)2:53+0:12(7)2:54+0:03(2)4:51+0:39(3)12:21+1:32(7)0:520:00(1)1:33+0:09(2)
39:03+1:55(3)40:01+1:51(3)42:36+1:57(3)46:38+1:56(3)47:19+1:59(3)50:26+2:19(3)55:59+2:26(3)56:12+2:25(3)
4:17+0:09(2)0:58+0:18(7)2:35+0:20(6)4:02+0:16(4)0:41+0:03(4)3:07+0:44(11)5:33+0:24(5)0:130:00(1)
 
4115Dyaksova Antoaneta57:251:190:00(1)4:03+0:12(3)9:14+0:19(3)12:09+0:31(3)15:40+1:11(4)21:05+2:24(4)32:56+3:26(4)33:49+3:25(4)35:37+2:47(5)
192 COMPASS-CROSS1:190:00(1)2:44+0:18(5)5:11+0:15(5)2:55+0:14(9)3:31+0:40(8)5:25+1:13(6)11:51+1:02(5)0:53+0:01(2)1:48+0:24(6)
40:20+3:12(5)41:02+2:52(5)43:48+3:09(5)47:57+3:15(4)48:39+3:19(4)51:51+3:44(4)57:12+3:39(4)57:25+3:38(4)
4:43+0:35(7)0:42+0:02(2)2:46+0:31(9)4:09+0:23(8)0:42+0:04(5)3:12+0:49(14)5:21+0:12(2)0:130:00(1)
 
51662Kociánová Lenka58:131:36+0:17(10)4:12+0:21(5)9:08+0:13(2)11:55+0:17(2)15:16+0:47(3)19:37+0:56(2)31:16+1:46(2)32:12+1:48(2)34:17+1:27(2)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno1:36+0:17(10)2:36+0:10(3)4:560:00(1)2:47+0:06(3)3:21+0:30(7)4:21+0:09(2)11:39+0:50(4)0:56+0:04(5)2:05+0:41(8)
38:51+1:43(2)39:50+1:40(2)42:13+1:34(2)48:55+4:13(5)49:34+4:14(5)51:57+3:50(5)57:59+4:26(5)58:13+4:26(5)
4:34+0:26(5)0:59+0:19(9)2:23+0:08(3)6:42+2:56(15)0:39+0:01(2)2:230:00(1)6:02+0:53(9)0:14+0:01(3)
 
61621Krafková Lucie58:281:22+0:03(3)4:13+0:22(6)9:42+0:47(6)12:31+0:53(5)16:12+1:43(6)21:20+2:39(5)34:43+5:13(6)35:53+5:29(6)37:35+4:45(6)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov1:22+0:03(3)2:51+0:25(7)5:29+0:33(8)2:49+0:08(4)3:41+0:50(9)5:08+0:56(5)13:23+2:34(9)1:10+0:18(12)1:42+0:18(3)
42:01+4:53(6)42:50+4:40(6)45:25+4:46(6)49:33+4:51(6)50:16+4:56(6)52:51+4:44(6)58:14+4:41(6)58:28+4:41(6)
4:26+0:18(4)0:49+0:09(4)2:35+0:20(6)4:08+0:22(7)0:43+0:05(8)2:35+0:12(4)5:23+0:14(3)0:14+0:01(3)
 
7303von Schoultz Katja59:451:49+0:30(14)4:58+1:07(10)10:23+1:28(9)13:18+1:40(9)17:19+2:50(11)23:25+4:44(11)34:58+5:28(7)35:57+5:33(7)37:41+4:51(7)
276 OK TRIAN1:49+0:30(14)3:09+0:43(10)5:25+0:29(7)2:55+0:14(9)4:01+1:10(14)6:06+1:54(12)11:33+0:44(3)0:59+0:07(6)1:44+0:20(4)
42:16+5:08(7)43:43+5:33(7)46:16+5:37(7)50:16+5:34(7)51:03+5:43(7)53:48+5:41(7)59:31+5:58(7)59:45+5:58(7)
4:35+0:27(6)1:27+0:47(14)2:33+0:18(5)4:00+0:14(3)0:47+0:09(10)2:45+0:22(6)5:43+0:34(7)0:14+0:01(3)
 
8158Dimitrova Nataliya61:531:30+0:11(6)4:07+0:16(4)11:07+2:12(11)13:48+2:10(10)17:04+2:35(9)23:02+4:21(9)35:06+5:36(8)36:05+5:41(8)38:13+5:23(8)
195 BEGUN VARNA1:30+0:11(6)2:37+0:11(4)7:00+2:04(13)2:410:00(1)3:16+0:25(6)5:58+1:46(10)12:04+1:15(6)0:59+0:07(6)2:08+0:44(9)
43:48+6:40(8)44:30+6:20(8)47:18+6:39(8)51:22+6:40(8)52:11+6:51(8)54:44+6:37(8)61:36+8:03(8)61:53+8:06(8)
5:35+1:27(10)0:42+0:02(2)2:48+0:33(10)4:04+0:18(6)0:49+0:11(12)2:33+0:10(3)6:52+1:43(11)0:17+0:04(12)
 
91346Teplá Karolína62:111:21+0:02(2)3:54+0:03(2)9:50+0:55(7)12:44+1:06(7)15:47+1:18(5)21:45+3:04(6)35:31+6:01(9)36:33+6:09(9)38:41+5:51(9)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:21+0:02(2)2:33+0:07(2)5:56+1:00(10)2:54+0:13(8)3:03+0:12(3)5:58+1:46(10)13:46+2:57(10)1:02+0:10(8)2:08+0:44(9)
45:13+8:05(9)45:53+7:43(9)49:05+8:26(10)53:04+8:22(10)53:44+8:24(10)56:16+8:09(9)61:57+8:24(9)62:11+8:24(9)
6:32+2:24(15)0:400:00(1)3:12+0:57(13)3:59+0:13(2)0:40+0:02(3)2:32+0:09(2)5:41+0:32(6)0:14+0:01(3)
 
10321Roulleaux Julie64:191:45+0:26(13)5:08+1:17(11)12:20+3:25(15)15:27+3:49(13)19:17+4:48(13)24:08+5:27(12)36:36+7:06(10)37:45+7:21(10)39:57+7:07(10)
292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I1:45+0:26(13)3:23+0:57(12)7:12+2:16(15)3:07+0:26(11)3:50+0:59(10)4:51+0:39(3)12:28+1:39(8)1:09+0:17(11)2:12+0:48(13)
45:26+8:18(10)46:31+8:21(10)48:46+8:07(9)52:55+8:13(9)53:43+8:23(9)56:41+8:34(10)64:02+10:29(10)64:19+10:32(10)
5:29+1:21(9)1:05+0:25(13)2:150:00(1)4:09+0:23(8)0:48+0:10(11)2:58+0:35(9)7:21+2:12(14)0:17+0:04(12)
 
111044Neradová Alena66:511:32+0:13(8)4:20+0:29(7)9:40+0:45(5)12:32+0:54(6)16:29+2:00(8)22:18+3:37(8)39:17+9:47(12)40:19+9:55(12)42:05+9:15(12)
LIT KOB Litvínov1:32+0:13(8)2:48+0:22(6)5:20+0:24(6)2:52+0:11(5)3:57+1:06(13)5:49+1:37(9)16:59+6:10(15)1:02+0:10(8)1:46+0:22(5)
47:55+10:47(12)48:55+10:45(12)51:52+11:13(12)56:45+12:03(12)57:29+12:09(12)60:37+12:30(11)66:33+13:00(11)66:51+13:04(11)
5:50+1:42(11)1:00+0:20(10)2:57+0:42(11)4:53+1:07(12)0:44+0:06(9)3:08+0:45(13)5:56+0:47(8)0:18+0:05(15)
 
12779Benešová Jana69:091:31+0:12(7)4:42+0:51(9)10:31+1:36(10)13:57+2:19(11)17:12+2:43(10)23:23+4:42(10)38:22+8:52(11)39:30+9:06(11)41:38+8:48(11)
CTB SK OB Chotěboř1:31+0:12(7)3:11+0:45(11)5:49+0:53(9)3:26+0:45(13)3:15+0:24(5)6:11+1:59(13)14:59+4:10(12)1:08+0:16(10)2:08+0:44(9)
46:53+9:45(11)47:46+9:36(11)50:28+9:49(11)56:06+11:24(11)56:48+11:28(11)61:54+13:47(12)68:55+15:22(12)69:09+15:22(12)
5:15+1:07(8)0:53+0:13(5)2:42+0:27(8)5:38+1:52(14)0:42+0:04(5)5:06+2:43(16)7:01+1:52(12)0:14+0:01(3)
 
131774Hiršová Gabriela69:331:35+0:16(9)5:08+1:17(11)11:33+2:38(12)14:53+3:15(12)18:47+4:18(12)25:20+6:39(13)40:19+10:49(13)41:47+11:23(13)43:56+11:06(13)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:35+0:16(9)3:33+1:07(14)6:25+1:29(12)3:20+0:39(12)3:54+1:03(11)6:33+2:21(14)14:59+4:10(12)1:28+0:36(16)2:09+0:45(12)
49:49+12:41(13)50:47+12:37(13)54:02+13:23(13)59:16+14:34(13)60:05+14:45(13)63:12+15:05(13)69:14+15:41(13)69:33+15:46(13)
5:53+1:45(12)0:58+0:18(7)3:15+1:00(14)5:14+1:28(13)0:49+0:11(12)3:07+0:44(11)6:02+0:53(9)0:19+0:06(16)
 
14964Hlubučková Kristýna73:421:42+0:23(11)5:08+1:17(11)12:16+3:21(14)19:13+7:35(15)23:29+9:00(15)29:04+10:23(14)44:08+14:38(14)45:21+14:57(14)47:11+14:21(14)
KAM OK Kamenice1:42+0:23(11)3:26+1:00(13)7:08+2:12(14)6:57+4:16(16)4:16+1:25(15)5:35+1:23(7)15:04+4:15(14)1:13+0:21(13)1:50+0:26(7)
53:07+15:59(14)54:04+15:54(14)57:30+16:51(14)62:22+17:40(14)63:14+17:54(14)66:12+18:05(14)73:25+19:52(14)73:42+19:55(14)
5:56+1:48(13)0:57+0:17(6)3:26+1:11(15)4:52+1:06(11)0:52+0:14(14)2:58+0:35(9)7:13+2:04(13)0:17+0:04(12)
 
151032Vavrysová Barbara77:111:42+0:23(11)5:45+1:54(15)12:04+3:09(13)15:50+4:12(14)19:46+5:17(14)31:43+13:02(15)46:14+16:44(15)47:36+17:12(15)49:59+17:09(15)
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice1:42+0:23(11)4:03+1:37(15)6:19+1:23(11)3:46+1:05(14)3:56+1:05(12)11:57+7:45(15)14:31+3:42(11)1:22+0:30(14)2:23+0:59(14)
55:59+18:51(15)57:32+19:22(15)60:37+19:58(15)65:26+20:44(15)66:20+21:00(15)69:10+21:03(15)76:55+23:22(15)77:11+23:24(15)
6:00+1:52(14)1:33+0:53(15)3:05+0:50(12)4:49+1:03(10)0:54+0:16(15)2:50+0:27(8)7:45+2:36(16)0:16+0:03(11)
 
16589Tudorache Anna Maria112:532:41+1:22(16)10:59+7:08(16)22:59+14:04(16)27:53+16:15(16)35:22+20:53(16)48:30+29:49(16)67:50+38:20(16)69:15+38:51(16)72:01+39:11(16)
581 OK SILVA CAMPINA2:41+1:22(16)8:18+5:52(16)12:00+7:04(16)4:54+2:13(15)7:29+4:38(16)13:08+8:56(16)19:20+8:31(16)1:25+0:33(15)2:46+1:22(16)
81:54+44:46(16)89:19+51:09(16)92:49+52:10(16)100:05+55:23(16)101:17+55:57(16)105:05+56:58(16)112:39+59:06(16)112:53+59:06(16)
9:53+5:45(16)7:25+6:45(16)3:30+1:15(16)7:16+3:30(16)1:12+0:34(16)3:48+1:25(15)7:34+2:25(15)0:14+0:01(3)
 
 
 
 
D35A (15)4,5 km 205 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(38)3(96)4(101)5(48)6(109)7(118)8(116)9(70)
10(56)11(100)Cíl
 
1797Janatová Lucie42:581:460:00(1)3:440:00(1)7:240:00(1)12:240:00(1)17:390:00(1)21:350:00(1)23:060:00(1)26:530:00(1)32:490:00(1)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:460:00(1)1:580:00(1)3:40+0:13(2)5:000:00(1)5:150:00(1)3:560:00(1)1:310:00(1)3:47+0:54(5)5:56+0:04(2)
33:590:00(1)42:420:00(1)42:580:00(1)
1:10+0:04(2)8:430:00(1)0:16+0:02(2)
 
21520Městková Lucie46:292:02+0:16(4)4:17+0:33(2)8:27+1:03(3)13:46+1:22(3)19:48+2:09(3)23:54+2:19(2)25:44+2:38(2)29:15+2:22(2)35:40+2:51(2)
TEP Tempo Praha2:02+0:16(4)2:15+0:17(2)4:10+0:43(4)5:19+0:19(2)6:02+0:47(4)4:06+0:10(2)1:50+0:19(2)3:31+0:38(4)6:25+0:33(4)
36:59+3:00(2)46:13+3:31(2)46:29+3:31(2)
1:19+0:13(5)9:14+0:31(3)0:16+0:02(2)
 
3893Lankašová Barbora48:101:51+0:05(2)4:29+0:45(3)7:56+0:32(2)13:24+1:00(2)19:08+1:29(2)24:21+2:46(3)26:25+3:19(3)30:48+3:55(3)36:40+3:51(3)
CHA OK Chrastava1:51+0:05(2)2:38+0:40(5)3:270:00(1)5:28+0:28(4)5:44+0:29(2)5:13+1:17(5)2:04+0:33(4)4:23+1:30(8)5:520:00(1)
37:55+3:56(3)47:56+5:14(3)48:10+5:12(3)
1:15+0:09(3)10:01+1:18(5)0:140:00(1)
 
4618Minakova Ekaterina50:221:58+0:12(3)5:03+1:19(6)9:06+1:42(4)16:32+4:08(5)22:24+4:45(5)26:41+5:06(4)30:50+7:44(5)33:43+6:50(4)39:58+7:09(4)
602 MINAKOV1:58+0:12(3)3:05+1:07(9)4:03+0:36(3)7:26+2:26(9)5:52+0:37(3)4:17+0:21(4)4:09+2:38(13)2:530:00(1)6:15+0:23(3)
41:14+7:15(4)50:06+7:24(4)50:22+7:24(4)
1:16+0:10(4)8:52+0:09(2)0:16+0:02(2)
 
51724Kutlvašrová Vlaďka51:382:28+0:42(6)4:53+1:09(5)11:42+4:18(7)17:09+4:45(6)25:05+7:26(6)29:18+7:43(6)31:15+8:09(6)34:25+7:32(6)40:55+8:06(5)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:28+0:42(6)2:25+0:27(3)6:49+3:22(9)5:27+0:27(3)7:56+2:41(6)4:13+0:17(3)1:57+0:26(3)3:10+0:17(2)6:30+0:38(5)
42:01+8:02(5)51:21+8:39(5)51:38+8:40(5)
1:060:00(1)9:20+0:37(4)0:17+0:03(7)
 
6714Balakova Andrea55:302:07+0:21(5)4:38+0:54(4)9:24+2:00(5)16:06+3:42(4)22:20+4:41(4)27:49+6:14(5)30:09+7:03(4)34:17+7:24(5)41:48+8:59(6)
703 NYKOPINGS OK2:07+0:21(5)2:31+0:33(4)4:46+1:19(5)6:42+1:42(6)6:14+0:59(5)5:29+1:33(7)2:20+0:49(6)4:08+1:15(7)7:31+1:39(8)
43:29+9:30(6)55:11+12:29(6)55:30+12:32(6)
1:41+0:35(10)11:42+2:59(10)0:19+0:05(12)
 
71581Pecharová Michaela61:482:41+0:55(7)5:42+1:58(7)10:48+3:24(6)17:36+5:12(7)30:45+13:06(7)36:06+14:31(7)38:12+15:06(7)41:39+14:46(7)49:13+16:24(7)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja2:41+0:55(7)3:01+1:03(8)5:06+1:39(7)6:48+1:48(7)13:09+7:54(14)5:21+1:25(6)2:06+0:35(5)3:27+0:34(3)7:34+1:42(9)
50:36+16:37(7)61:29+18:47(7)61:48+18:50(7)
1:23+0:17(6)10:53+2:10(6)0:19+0:05(12)
 
852Bourgonjon Ellen70:453:17+1:31(8)7:48+4:04(10)14:44+7:20(9)20:58+8:34(8)32:16+14:37(8)38:29+16:54(8)42:54+19:48(8)50:11+23:18(9)57:30+24:41(8)
153 TROL3:17+1:31(8)4:31+2:33(14)6:56+3:29(10)6:14+1:14(5)11:18+6:03(12)6:13+2:17(10)4:25+2:54(14)7:17+4:24(14)7:19+1:27(7)
58:57+24:58(8)70:29+27:47(8)70:45+27:47(8)
1:27+0:21(8)11:32+2:49(9)0:16+0:02(2)
 
9874Smětáková Ivana73:015:56+4:10(13)9:18+5:34(13)16:54+9:30(10)25:19+12:55(9)35:07+17:28(9)43:01+21:26(10)45:22+22:16(9)50:05+23:12(8)60:02+27:13(9)
HLV KČT - OB Holešov5:56+4:10(13)3:22+1:24(10)7:36+4:09(11)8:25+3:25(11)9:48+4:33(9)7:54+3:58(12)2:21+0:50(7)4:43+1:50(10)9:57+4:05(12)
61:47+27:48(9)72:42+30:00(9)73:01+30:03(9)
1:45+0:39(11)10:55+2:12(7)0:19+0:05(12)
 
101434Matoušková Markéta75:414:17+2:31(10)7:11+3:27(8)19:40+12:16(12)31:59+19:35(14)42:35+24:56(14)48:42+27:07(14)51:22+28:16(13)55:19+28:26(13)62:33+29:44(12)
SLA SKOB Slaný4:17+2:31(10)2:54+0:56(7)12:29+9:02(14)12:19+7:19(13)10:36+5:21(11)6:07+2:11(9)2:40+1:09(9)3:57+1:04(6)7:14+1:22(6)
63:58+29:59(10)75:22+32:40(10)75:41+32:43(10)
1:25+0:19(7)11:24+2:41(8)0:19+0:05(12)
 
11562Zbroja-nowak Justyna77:075:11+3:25(11)9:11+5:27(12)20:52+13:28(14)27:55+15:31(12)36:13+18:34(11)42:00+20:25(9)47:22+24:16(10)53:55+27:02(10)62:28+29:39(10)
553 KS HADES5:11+3:25(11)4:00+2:02(12)11:41+8:14(12)7:03+2:03(8)8:18+3:03(7)5:47+1:51(8)5:22+3:51(15)6:33+3:40(13)8:33+2:41(11)
64:07+30:08(11)76:49+34:07(11)77:07+34:09(11)
1:39+0:33(9)12:42+3:59(11)0:18+0:04(9)
 
121447Jiroutová Eva80:125:43+3:57(12)8:28+4:44(11)13:30+6:06(8)26:35+14:11(10)38:24+20:45(12)45:57+24:22(11)48:30+25:24(11)53:55+27:02(10)65:03+32:14(13)
SNA TJ START Náchod5:43+3:57(12)2:45+0:47(6)5:02+1:35(6)13:05+8:05(14)11:49+6:34(13)7:33+3:37(11)2:33+1:02(8)5:25+2:32(12)11:08+5:16(13)
67:03+33:04(12)79:55+37:13(12)80:12+37:14(12)
2:00+0:54(13)12:52+4:09(12)0:17+0:03(7)
 
1378Dimova Desislava84:183:54+2:08(9)7:17+3:33(9)18:59+11:35(11)27:03+14:39(11)35:52+18:13(10)46:26+24:51(12)49:45+26:39(12)54:11+27:18(12)62:32+29:43(11)
191 VARIANT 53:54+2:08(9)3:23+1:25(11)11:42+8:15(13)8:04+3:04(10)8:49+3:34(8)10:34+6:38(14)3:19+1:48(11)4:26+1:33(9)8:21+2:29(10)
69:08+35:09(13)84:02+41:20(13)84:18+41:20(13)
6:36+5:30(14)14:54+6:11(14)0:16+0:02(2)
 
141428Asterová Jana86:176:20+4:34(14)14:33+10:49(15)20:14+12:50(13)29:18+16:54(13)39:44+22:05(13)48:29+26:54(13)51:32+28:26(14)56:47+29:54(14)69:25+36:36(14)
SLA SKOB Slaný6:20+4:34(14)8:13+6:15(15)5:41+2:14(8)9:04+4:04(12)10:26+5:11(10)8:45+4:49(13)3:03+1:32(10)5:15+2:22(11)12:38+6:46(14)
71:20+37:21(14)85:59+43:17(14)86:17+43:19(14)
1:55+0:49(12)14:39+5:56(13)0:18+0:04(9)
 
1521Thienpondt Marie135:538:58+7:12(15)13:10+9:26(14)26:27+19:03(15)43:47+31:23(15)60:54+43:15(15)85:19+63:44(15)89:17+66:11(15)96:53+70:00(15)112:07+79:18(15)
152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS8:58+7:12(15)4:12+2:14(13)13:17+9:50(15)17:20+12:20(15)17:07+11:52(15)24:25+20:29(15)3:58+2:27(12)7:36+4:43(15)15:14+9:22(15)
120:24+86:25(15)135:35+92:53(15)135:53+92:55(15)
8:17+7:11(15)15:11+6:28(15)0:18+0:04(9)
 
 
 
 
D35B (15)3,5 km 160 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(96)3(52)4(88)5(54)6(94)7(56)8(126)9(100)
Cíl
 
1427Wendler-groß Wiebke39:293:40+0:49(6)7:270:00(1)12:350:00(1)14:300:00(1)17:240:00(1)24:440:00(1)28:290:00(1)30:580:00(1)39:080:00(1)
353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGBURG3:40+0:49(6)3:470:00(1)5:080:00(1)1:55+0:17(5)2:540:00(1)7:20+0:54(5)3:450:00(1)2:290:00(1)8:10+0:57(7)
39:290:00(1)
0:21+0:08(14)
 
21306Good Ludmila43:433:10+0:19(4)8:46+1:19(5)16:20+3:45(4)18:00+3:30(4)21:49+4:25(5)28:15+3:31(3)33:06+4:37(2)35:52+4:54(2)43:26+4:18(2)
SBR SKOB Bruntál3:10+0:19(4)5:36+1:49(5)7:34+2:26(9)1:40+0:02(2)3:49+0:55(3)6:260:00(1)4:51+1:06(5)2:46+0:17(2)7:34+0:21(5)
43:43+4:14(2)
0:17+0:04(8)
 
3378von Dalowski Anett47:583:05+0:14(2)8:43+1:16(4)15:37+3:02(3)17:47+3:17(3)21:40+4:16(4)29:25+4:41(4)34:54+6:25(3)37:59+7:01(3)47:38+8:30(3)
342 POST SV DRESDEN3:05+0:14(2)5:38+1:51(7)6:54+1:46(6)2:10+0:32(6)3:53+0:59(5)7:45+1:19(6)5:29+1:44(8)3:05+0:36(4)9:39+2:26(12)
47:58+8:29(3)
0:20+0:07(13)
 
41174Podlipná Veronika49:453:06+0:15(3)15:49+8:22(13)21:04+8:29(9)22:49+8:19(8)27:15+9:51(7)34:06+9:22(6)38:29+10:00(6)41:39+10:41(6)49:29+10:21(4)
NPA SK LOB Nová Paka3:06+0:15(3)12:43+8:56(13)5:15+0:07(2)1:45+0:07(3)4:26+1:32(9)6:51+0:25(3)4:23+0:38(4)3:10+0:41(5)7:50+0:37(6)
49:45+10:16(4)
0:16+0:03(4)
 
51402Dítková Jitka50:222:510:00(1)8:28+1:01(2)16:51+4:16(5)18:29+3:59(5)21:34+4:10(3)28:00+3:16(2)37:15+8:46(5)41:28+10:30(4)50:06+10:58(5)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:510:00(1)5:37+1:50(6)8:23+3:15(10)1:380:00(1)3:05+0:11(2)6:260:00(1)9:15+5:30(14)4:13+1:44(8)8:38+1:25(8)
50:22+10:53(5)
0:16+0:03(4)
 
6432Becker Claudia50:364:16+1:25(9)8:36+1:09(3)15:18+2:43(2)17:28+2:58(2)21:17+3:53(2)30:20+5:36(5)36:25+7:56(4)41:36+10:38(5)50:21+11:13(6)
357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT4:16+1:25(9)4:20+0:33(2)6:42+1:34(4)2:10+0:32(6)3:49+0:55(3)9:03+2:37(12)6:05+2:20(9)5:11+2:42(11)8:45+1:32(9)
50:36+11:07(6)
0:15+0:02(2)
 
71672Veselá Eva52:384:19+1:28(10)9:08+1:41(6)20:17+7:42(7)22:04+7:34(6)26:36+9:12(6)34:28+9:44(7)38:38+10:09(7)42:46+11:48(7)52:19+13:11(7)
VCB OB České Budějovice4:19+1:28(10)4:49+1:02(3)11:09+6:01(13)1:47+0:09(4)4:32+1:38(10)7:52+1:26(8)4:10+0:25(2)4:08+1:39(7)9:33+2:20(11)
52:38+13:09(7)
0:19+0:06(12)
 
8988Hladká Petra53:479:22+6:31(14)14:53+7:26(11)20:59+8:24(8)24:21+9:51(11)28:14+10:50(11)36:00+11:16(8)43:28+14:59(10)46:18+15:20(8)53:31+14:23(8)
KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí9:22+6:31(14)5:31+1:44(4)6:06+0:58(3)3:22+1:44(12)3:53+0:59(5)7:46+1:20(7)7:28+3:43(12)2:50+0:21(3)7:130:00(1)
53:47+14:18(8)35:35
0:16+0:03(4)*85
 
92017Kumpyte Rasa57:103:55+1:04(8)15:23+7:56(12)22:29+9:54(12)26:23+11:53(13)31:04+13:40(13)39:02+14:18(12)43:22+14:53(9)49:25+18:27(10)56:55+17:47(9)
479 OK LEVUO3:55+1:04(8)11:28+7:41(12)7:06+1:58(7)3:54+2:16(13)4:41+1:47(11)7:58+1:32(9)4:20+0:35(3)6:03+3:34(13)7:30+0:17(3)
57:10+17:41(9)
0:15+0:02(2)
 
10900Poláková Veronika57:547:39+4:48(13)13:48+6:21(10)22:58+10:23(13)25:38+11:08(12)30:32+13:08(12)37:38+12:54(11)44:47+16:18(12)49:59+19:01(11)57:32+18:24(10)
CHA OK Chrastava7:39+4:48(13)6:09+2:22(10)9:10+4:02(11)2:40+1:02(9)4:54+2:00(12)7:06+0:40(4)7:09+3:24(11)5:12+2:43(12)7:33+0:20(4)
57:54+18:25(10)
0:22+0:09(15)
 
11512Lukoseviciene Tatjana58:293:35+0:44(5)9:41+2:14(7)21:06+8:31(11)23:48+9:18(10)27:53+10:29(9)36:13+11:29(9)42:34+14:05(8)48:52+17:54(9)58:11+19:03(11)
473 OK RUDAMINA II3:35+0:44(5)6:06+2:19(9)11:25+6:17(14)2:42+1:04(10)4:05+1:11(7)8:20+1:54(10)6:21+2:36(10)6:18+3:49(14)9:19+2:06(10)
58:29+19:00(11)
0:18+0:05(10)
 
121035Krausová Marcela63:144:24+1:33(11)10:18+2:51(8)19:37+7:02(6)22:45+8:15(7)28:03+10:39(10)40:40+15:56(13)46:05+17:36(13)51:01+20:03(12)62:56+23:48(12)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov4:24+1:33(11)5:54+2:07(8)9:19+4:11(12)3:08+1:30(11)5:18+2:24(13)12:37+6:11(14)5:25+1:40(7)4:56+2:27(10)11:55+4:42(14)
63:14+23:45(12)
0:18+0:05(10)
 
13724Kurashova Elena65:116:48+3:57(12)13:33+6:06(9)21:05+8:30(10)23:31+9:01(9)27:43+10:19(8)36:15+11:31(10)44:08+15:39(11)54:55+23:57(13)64:58+25:50(13)
708 FK ASEN6:48+3:57(12)6:45+2:58(11)7:32+2:24(8)2:26+0:48(8)4:12+1:18(8)8:32+2:06(11)7:53+4:08(13)10:47+8:18(15)10:03+2:50(13)
65:11+25:42(13)
0:130:00(1)
 
14773Dlouhá Marta70:303:52+1:01(7)18:37+11:10(14)25:19+12:44(14)38:13+23:43(14)43:36+26:12(14)54:34+29:50(14)59:38+31:09(14)62:59+32:01(14)70:14+31:06(14)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním3:52+1:01(7)14:45+10:58(14)6:42+1:34(4)12:54+11:16(15)5:23+2:29(14)10:58+4:32(13)5:04+1:19(6)3:21+0:52(6)7:15+0:02(2)
70:30+31:01(14)
0:16+0:03(4)
 
1511Leyimangoye Judith179:3246:07+43:16(15)74:13+66:46(15)88:17+75:42(15)93:04+78:34(15)99:13+81:49(15)119:30+94:46(15)160:45+132:16(15)165:38+134:40(15)179:15+140:07(15)
151 C.O. LIÉGE46:07+43:16(15)28:06+24:19(15)14:04+8:56(15)4:47+3:09(14)6:09+3:15(15)20:17+13:51(15)41:15+37:30(15)4:53+2:24(9)13:37+6:24(15)
179:32+140:03(15)
0:17+0:04(8)
 
 
 
 
D40A (31)4,4 km 200 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(96)3(88)4(101)5(45)6(44)7(118)8(111)9(81)
10(63)11(100)Cíl
 
11234Kožinová Jana47:122:56+0:14(5)6:520:00(1)12:09+0:01(2)13:33+0:30(3)17:22+0:51(4)26:290:00(1)28:48+0:07(2)37:160:00(1)39:240:00(1)
PGP SK Praga2:56+0:14(5)3:560:00(1)5:17+0:21(4)1:24+0:29(9)3:49+0:27(5)9:070:00(1)2:19+0:31(7)8:28+0:06(2)2:080:00(1)
45:500:00(1)46:550:00(1)47:120:00(1)
6:260:00(1)1:05+0:06(5)0:17+0:04(12)
 
2581Nowak Beata48:173:02+0:20(8)7:28+0:36(5)12:30+0:22(4)13:39+0:36(4)17:01+0:30(3)26:55+0:26(3)29:17+0:36(3)37:50+0:34(3)40:10+0:46(2)
558 AZYMUT 453:02+0:20(8)4:26+0:30(6)5:02+0:06(2)1:09+0:14(2)3:220:00(1)9:54+0:47(3)2:22+0:34(8)8:33+0:11(3)2:20+0:12(6)
47:04+1:14(2)48:03+1:08(2)48:17+1:05(2)
6:54+0:28(5)0:590:00(1)0:14+0:01(2)
 
3673Schulthess Barbara48:342:50+0:08(3)6:58+0:06(2)12:13+0:05(3)13:27+0:24(2)16:59+0:28(2)26:30+0:01(2)28:410:00(1)37:40+0:24(2)40:23+0:59(3)
638 OLC KAPREOLO2:50+0:08(3)4:08+0:12(2)5:15+0:19(3)1:14+0:19(3)3:32+0:10(3)9:31+0:24(2)2:11+0:23(3)8:59+0:37(6)2:43+0:35(13)
47:05+1:15(3)48:19+1:24(3)48:34+1:22(3)
6:42+0:16(3)1:14+0:15(13)0:15+0:02(3)
 
41107Lošťáková Ivana49:502:420:00(1)7:12+0:20(4)12:080:00(1)13:030:00(1)16:310:00(1)27:28+0:59(4)29:35+0:54(4)38:50+1:34(4)41:05+1:41(4)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:420:00(1)4:30+0:34(7)4:560:00(1)0:550:00(1)3:28+0:06(2)10:57+1:50(9)2:07+0:19(2)9:15+0:53(8)2:15+0:07(4)
48:10+2:20(4)49:34+2:39(4)49:50+2:38(4)
7:05+0:39(7)1:24+0:25(21)0:16+0:03(9)
 
5384Pompe Katja51:463:55+1:13(20)8:20+1:28(13)13:37+1:29(6)14:52+1:49(5)18:52+2:21(5)30:09+3:40(5)31:57+3:16(5)41:18+4:02(5)43:30+4:06(5)
343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN3:55+1:13(20)4:25+0:29(4)5:17+0:21(4)1:15+0:20(4)4:00+0:38(6)11:17+2:10(12)1:480:00(1)9:21+0:59(9)2:12+0:04(3)
50:16+4:26(5)51:29+4:34(5)51:46+4:34(5)
6:46+0:20(4)1:13+0:14(11)0:17+0:04(12)
 
6591Kheldert Elena55:032:53+0:11(4)7:07+0:15(3)13:39+1:31(7)15:08+2:05(7)22:18+5:47(10)34:00+7:31(9)36:11+7:30(8)44:33+7:17(6)46:44+7:20(6)
591 TROPA MOSCOW2:53+0:11(4)4:14+0:18(3)6:32+1:36(18)1:29+0:34(10)7:10+3:48(22)11:42+2:35(15)2:11+0:23(3)8:220:00(1)2:11+0:03(2)
53:45+7:55(6)54:45+7:50(6)55:03+7:51(6)
7:01+0:35(6)1:00+0:01(3)0:18+0:05(20)
 
7299Kangasaho Hanna56:252:45+0:03(2)11:14+4:22(20)17:04+4:56(17)18:22+5:19(15)22:00+5:29(8)32:59+6:30(6)36:30+7:49(9)45:27+8:11(8)48:21+8:57(8)
275 LYNX2:45+0:03(2)8:29+4:33(26)5:50+0:54(9)1:18+0:23(5)3:38+0:16(4)10:59+1:52(10)3:31+1:43(22)8:57+0:35(5)2:54+0:46(17)
54:52+9:02(7)56:10+9:15(7)56:25+9:13(7)
6:31+0:05(2)1:18+0:19(15)0:15+0:02(3)
 
81266Kubečková Zdeňka57:554:00+1:18(21)9:42+2:50(16)15:54+3:46(13)17:30+4:27(12)22:14+5:43(9)33:16+6:47(8)35:44+7:03(6)44:48+7:32(7)47:40+8:16(7)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové4:00+1:18(21)5:42+1:46(17)6:12+1:16(13)1:36+0:41(13)4:44+1:22(12)11:02+1:55(11)2:28+0:40(9)9:04+0:42(7)2:52+0:44(16)
56:26+10:36(8)57:39+10:44(8)57:55+10:43(8)
8:46+2:20(20)1:13+0:14(11)0:16+0:03(9)
 
91384Komárková Lenka59:463:07+0:25(10)7:45+0:53(8)13:47+1:39(8)15:33+2:30(9)20:27+3:56(6)33:03+6:34(7)35:57+7:16(7)47:30+10:14(10)50:09+10:45(9)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:07+0:25(10)4:38+0:42(8)6:02+1:06(11)1:46+0:51(19)4:54+1:32(14)12:36+3:29(18)2:54+1:06(16)11:33+3:11(20)2:39+0:31(11)
58:01+12:11(10)59:27+12:32(9)59:46+12:34(9)
7:52+1:26(13)1:26+0:27(24)0:19+0:06(24)
 
10569Bultrowicz Agnieszka59:503:54+1:12(19)10:42+3:50(19)17:00+4:52(16)19:16+6:13(16)23:48+7:17(11)34:23+7:54(10)36:53+8:12(10)47:24+10:08(9)50:15+10:51(10)
553 KS HADES3:54+1:12(19)6:48+2:52(20)6:18+1:22(16)2:16+1:21(27)4:32+1:10(9)10:35+1:28(6)2:30+0:42(10)10:31+2:09(16)2:51+0:43(14)
57:57+12:07(9)59:31+12:36(10)59:50+12:38(10)
7:42+1:16(12)1:34+0:35(29)0:19+0:06(24)
 
11690Renner Daniela59:543:04+0:22(9)8:01+1:09(10)18:20+6:12(18)20:16+7:13(18)25:32+9:01(15)35:39+9:10(13)38:33+9:52(13)48:24+11:08(13)51:01+11:37(12)
701 OK SODERTORN3:04+0:22(9)4:57+1:01(13)10:19+5:23(28)1:56+1:01(22)5:16+1:54(15)10:07+1:00(4)2:54+1:06(16)9:51+1:29(11)2:37+0:29(10)
58:15+12:25(11)59:39+12:44(11)59:54+12:42(11)
7:14+0:48(10)1:24+0:25(21)0:15+0:02(3)
 
12239Buscart Montse60:103:12+0:30(11)12:19+5:27(24)18:35+6:27(19)19:56+6:53(17)24:38+8:07(13)35:21+8:52(11)37:54+9:13(11)47:54+10:38(11)50:27+11:03(11)
242 XINOXANO-O3:12+0:30(11)9:07+5:11(29)6:16+1:20(14)1:21+0:26(6)4:42+1:20(10)10:43+1:36(7)2:33+0:45(11)10:00+1:38(12)2:33+0:25(9)
58:37+12:47(12)59:53+12:58(12)60:10+12:58(12)
8:10+1:44(15)1:16+0:17(14)0:17+0:04(12)
 
13578Biolik Agnieszka60:393:23+0:41(15)8:19+1:27(12)13:59+1:51(10)15:22+2:19(8)25:55+9:24(18)38:08+11:39(17)40:51+12:10(16)49:27+12:11(15)51:57+12:33(14)
557 TRACKCOURSE3:23+0:41(15)4:56+1:00(12)5:40+0:44(7)1:23+0:28(8)10:33+7:11(29)12:13+3:06(17)2:43+0:55(13)8:36+0:14(4)2:30+0:22(8)
59:23+13:33(14)60:22+13:27(13)60:39+13:27(13)
7:26+1:00(11)0:590:00(1)0:17+0:04(12)
 
141232Janovská Petra60:562:58+0:16(6)7:38+0:46(6)13:17+1:09(5)14:52+1:49(5)21:31+5:00(7)35:23+8:54(12)37:59+9:18(12)48:22+11:06(12)51:01+11:37(12)
PGP SK Praga2:58+0:16(6)4:40+0:44(9)5:39+0:43(6)1:35+0:40(12)6:39+3:17(19)13:52+4:45(20)2:36+0:48(12)10:23+2:01(14)2:39+0:31(11)
59:12+13:22(13)60:36+13:41(14)60:56+13:44(14)
8:11+1:45(16)1:24+0:25(21)0:20+0:07(27)
 
15354Rodriguez Delphine62:483:15+0:33(12)7:58+1:06(9)14:26+2:18(11)16:12+3:09(10)26:23+9:52(20)37:06+10:37(15)39:22+10:41(15)51:53+14:37(16)54:11+14:47(15)
305 PSNO3:15+0:33(12)4:43+0:47(10)6:28+1:32(17)1:46+0:51(19)10:11+6:49(28)10:43+1:36(7)2:16+0:28(6)12:31+4:09(25)2:18+0:10(5)
61:21+15:31(15)62:33+15:38(15)62:48+15:36(15)
7:10+0:44(9)1:12+0:13(9)0:15+0:02(3)
 
161080Bejvlová Martina63:133:00+0:18(7)7:43+0:51(7)19:43+7:35(22)21:31+8:28(21)25:52+9:21(17)36:21+9:52(14)38:36+9:55(14)49:09+11:53(14)54:40+15:16(16)
LME SK Los Mělník3:00+0:18(7)4:43+0:47(10)12:00+7:04(29)1:48+0:53(21)4:21+0:59(8)10:29+1:22(5)2:15+0:27(5)10:33+2:11(17)5:31+3:23(27)
61:45+15:55(16)62:57+16:02(16)63:13+16:01(16)
7:05+0:39(7)1:12+0:13(9)0:16+0:03(9)
 
1741Drabs Laurence67:293:53+1:11(18)9:18+2:26(15)16:15+4:07(15)17:59+4:56(14)27:38+11:07(22)39:04+12:35(18)42:23+13:42(17)53:47+16:31(17)56:49+17:25(17)
152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS3:53+1:11(18)5:25+1:29(16)6:57+2:01(19)1:44+0:49(17)9:39+6:17(26)11:26+2:19(13)3:19+1:31(21)11:24+3:02(19)3:02+0:54(19)
65:38+19:48(17)67:11+20:16(17)67:29+20:17(17)
8:49+2:23(22)1:33+0:34(28)0:18+0:05(20)
 
181692Martanová Daniela70:003:44+1:02(17)8:09+1:17(11)13:58+1:50(9)21:17+8:14(20)26:08+9:37(19)37:44+11:15(16)42:42+14:01(18)57:03+19:47(18)59:54+20:30(18)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin3:44+1:02(17)4:25+0:29(4)5:49+0:53(8)7:19+6:24(31)4:51+1:29(13)11:36+2:29(14)4:58+3:10(28)14:21+5:59(31)2:51+0:43(14)
68:25+22:35(18)69:45+22:50(18)70:00+22:48(18)
8:31+2:05(19)1:20+0:21(17)0:15+0:02(3)
 
191361Kroniková Jana76:083:26+0:44(16)8:32+1:40(14)14:37+2:29(12)16:45+3:42(11)24:33+8:02(12)45:08+18:39(22)50:00+21:19(22)61:52+24:36(22)65:42+26:18(22)
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:26+0:44(16)5:06+1:10(14)6:05+1:09(12)2:08+1:13(25)7:48+4:26(24)20:35+11:28(29)4:52+3:04(27)11:52+3:30(21)3:50+1:42(25)
74:28+28:38(19)75:51+28:56(19)76:08+28:56(19)
8:46+2:20(20)1:23+0:24(20)0:17+0:04(12)
 
20775Pospíšilová Štěpánka76:344:02+1:20(22)12:03+5:11(22)19:25+7:17(21)21:58+8:55(22)28:53+12:22(23)44:00+17:31(21)47:05+18:24(21)60:56+23:40(21)65:04+25:40(19)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním4:02+1:20(22)8:01+4:05(25)7:22+2:26(21)2:33+1:38(28)6:55+3:33(20)15:07+6:00(21)3:05+1:17(19)13:51+5:29(30)4:08+2:00(26)
74:57+29:07(20)76:17+29:22(20)76:34+29:22(20)
9:53+3:27(25)1:20+0:21(17)0:17+0:04(12)
 
21241Rabassa Sandra76:444:45+2:03(26)10:03+3:11(17)23:01+10:53(27)24:37+11:34(26)30:30+13:59(24)48:34+22:05(25)51:27+22:46(25)64:22+27:06(25)66:44+27:20(23)
242 XINOXANO-O4:45+2:03(26)5:18+1:22(15)12:58+8:02(30)1:36+0:41(13)5:53+2:31(17)18:04+8:57(27)2:53+1:05(15)12:55+4:33(28)2:22+0:14(7)
75:09+29:19(21)76:29+29:34(21)76:44+29:32(21)
8:25+1:59(18)1:20+0:21(17)0:15+0:02(3)
 
221627Hájková Magda77:148:55+6:13(31)16:01+9:09(29)26:16+14:08(29)27:47+14:44(29)33:29+16:58(26)49:18+22:49(26)54:52+26:11(27)64:39+27:23(26)67:48+28:24(25)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov8:55+6:13(31)7:06+3:10(22)10:15+5:19(27)1:31+0:36(11)5:42+2:20(16)15:49+6:42(23)5:34+3:46(30)9:47+1:25(10)3:09+1:01(20)
75:46+29:56(23)76:57+30:02(22)77:14+30:02(22)
7:58+1:32(14)1:11+0:12(8)0:17+0:04(12)
 
23377Lischewski Sandra77:344:20+1:38(25)17:40+10:48(30)25:32+13:24(28)27:35+14:32(28)36:09+19:38(28)47:52+21:23(24)51:06+22:25(23)62:19+25:03(23)65:35+26:11(21)
341 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF4:20+1:38(25)13:20+9:24(30)7:52+2:56(22)2:03+1:08(23)8:34+5:12(25)11:43+2:36(16)3:14+1:26(20)11:13+2:51(18)3:16+1:08(21)
75:44+29:54(22)77:14+30:19(23)77:34+30:22(23)
10:09+3:43(26)1:30+0:31(26)0:20+0:07(27)
 
241472Dolejší Lenka79:174:12+1:30(24)12:52+6:00(25)19:08+7:00(20)20:52+7:49(19)25:35+9:04(16)47:49+21:20(23)51:26+22:45(24)63:43+26:27(24)67:04+27:40(24)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor4:12+1:30(24)8:40+4:44(27)6:16+1:20(14)1:44+0:49(17)4:43+1:21(11)22:14+13:07(30)3:37+1:49(23)12:17+3:55(24)3:21+1:13(22)
77:26+31:36(24)78:57+32:02(24)79:17+32:05(24)
10:22+3:56(27)1:31+0:32(27)0:20+0:07(27)
 
251635Mellanová Veronika80:074:52+2:10(27)12:52+6:00(25)20:10+8:02(24)22:18+9:15(24)36:59+20:28(29)52:39+26:10(28)55:24+26:43(28)65:53+28:37(27)69:32+30:08(27)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov4:52+2:10(27)8:00+4:04(24)7:18+2:22(20)2:08+1:13(25)14:41+11:19(31)15:40+6:33(22)2:45+0:57(14)10:29+2:07(15)3:39+1:31(24)
78:41+32:51(25)79:44+32:49(25)80:07+32:55(25)
9:09+2:43(23)1:03+0:04(4)0:23+0:10(31)
 
26371Williams Cath81:254:02+1:20(22)11:24+4:32(21)20:00+7:52(23)23:12+10:09(25)30:55+14:24(25)49:54+23:25(27)53:41+25:00(26)66:14+28:58(28)69:42+30:18(28)
322 CHASERS4:02+1:20(22)7:22+3:26(23)8:36+3:40(24)3:12+2:17(30)7:43+4:21(23)18:59+9:52(28)3:47+1:59(24)12:33+4:11(26)3:28+1:20(23)
79:28+33:38(26)81:05+34:10(26)81:25+34:13(26)
9:46+3:20(24)1:37+0:38(30)0:20+0:07(27)
 
27475Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes81:443:15+0:33(12)10:04+3:12(18)16:04+3:56(14)17:43+4:40(13)24:43+8:12(14)42:25+15:56(20)45:22+16:41(19)58:11+20:55(20)69:11+29:47(26)
400 DEBRECENI IS3:15+0:33(12)6:49+2:53(21)6:00+1:04(10)1:39+0:44(15)7:00+3:38(21)17:42+8:35(25)2:57+1:09(18)12:49+4:27(27)11:00+8:52(31)
79:52+34:02(27)81:31+34:36(27)81:44+34:32(27)
10:41+4:15(28)1:39+0:40(31)0:130:00(1)
 
28682Bialeková Martina88:036:57+4:15(29)13:37+6:45(27)33:44+21:36(30)35:27+22:24(30)41:44+25:13(30)59:36+33:07(29)64:56+36:15(30)75:14+37:58(29)78:12+38:48(29)
674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA6:57+4:15(29)6:40+2:44(19)20:07+15:11(31)1:43+0:48(16)6:17+2:55(18)17:52+8:45(26)5:20+3:32(29)10:18+1:56(13)2:58+0:50(18)
86:26+40:36(28)87:45+40:50(28)88:03+40:51(28)
8:14+1:48(17)1:19+0:20(16)0:18+0:05(20)
 
291047Pavlíková Klára92:023:21+0:39(14)12:16+5:24(23)20:52+8:44(25)22:14+9:11(23)26:23+9:52(20)39:20+12:51(19)46:12+17:31(20)58:06+20:50(19)65:19+25:55(20)
LIT KOB Litvínov3:21+0:39(14)8:55+4:59(28)8:36+3:40(24)1:22+0:27(7)4:09+0:47(7)12:57+3:50(19)6:52+5:04(31)11:54+3:32(22)7:13+5:05(29)
90:33+44:43(29)91:43+44:48(29)92:02+44:50(29)
25:14+18:48(31)1:10+0:11(7)0:19+0:06(24)
 
301503Bulířová Blanka98:307:35+4:53(30)14:13+7:21(28)22:49+10:41(26)24:52+11:49(27)34:38+18:07(27)59:58+33:29(30)63:50+35:09(29)75:54+38:38(30)81:29+42:05(30)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha7:35+4:53(30)6:38+2:42(18)8:36+3:40(24)2:03+1:08(23)9:46+6:24(27)25:20+16:13(31)3:52+2:04(25)12:04+3:42(23)5:35+3:27(28)
97:06+51:16(30)98:12+51:17(30)98:30+51:18(30)
15:37+9:11(30)1:06+0:07(6)0:18+0:05(20)
 
311295Jírová Monika115:044:55+2:13(28)27:50+20:58(31)36:22+24:14(31)39:30+26:27(31)53:25+36:54(31)69:22+42:53(31)74:01+45:20(31)87:45+50:29(31)97:48+58:24(31)
ROZ OK Roztoky4:55+2:13(28)22:55+18:59(31)8:32+3:36(23)3:08+2:13(29)13:55+10:33(30)15:57+6:50(24)4:39+2:51(26)13:44+5:22(29)10:03+7:55(30)
113:21+67:31(31)114:47+67:52(31)115:04+67:52(31)
15:33+9:07(29)1:26+0:27(24)0:17+0:04(12)
 
 
 
 
D40B (29)3,5 km 160 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(73)3(72)4(88)5(95)6(85)7(56)8(93)9(100)
Cíl
 
11273Němečková Věra44:215:00+1:51(20)6:30+1:03(9)13:34+0:57(3)20:06+3:46(5)23:03+3:32(5)29:52+3:27(4)33:43+1:23(2)37:05+1:32(2)44:060:00(1)
PLU TJ SOKOL Plumlov5:00+1:51(20)1:300:00(1)7:040:00(1)6:32+2:49(13)2:57+0:04(2)6:490:00(1)3:51+0:13(4)3:22+0:09(3)7:01+0:04(2)
44:210:00(1)
0:15+0:02(3)
 
21028Korpasová Ivana44:293:24+0:15(4)5:270:00(1)12:39+0:02(2)17:06+0:46(2)21:19+1:48(2)28:31+2:06(2)32:200:00(1)35:330:00(1)44:12+0:06(2)
LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno3:24+0:15(4)2:03+0:33(4)7:12+0:08(3)4:27+0:44(4)4:13+1:20(16)7:12+0:23(5)3:49+0:11(3)3:130:00(1)8:39+1:42(17)
44:29+0:08(2)
0:17+0:04(10)
 
31770Firešová Andrea45:083:090:00(1)5:33+0:06(2)12:370:00(1)16:200:00(1)19:310:00(1)26:250:00(1)33:45+1:25(3)37:27+1:54(3)44:52+0:46(3)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:090:00(1)2:24+0:54(11)7:040:00(1)3:430:00(1)3:11+0:18(3)6:54+0:05(2)7:20+3:42(19)3:42+0:29(6)7:25+0:28(5)
45:08+0:47(3)
0:16+0:03(6)
 
41708Sobotová Jana45:403:21+0:12(3)6:09+0:42(6)13:37+1:00(4)17:58+1:38(3)22:03+2:32(3)29:17+2:52(3)35:12+2:52(5)38:27+2:54(5)45:24+1:18(4)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň3:21+0:12(3)2:48+1:18(14)7:28+0:24(4)4:21+0:38(2)4:05+1:12(15)7:14+0:25(7)5:55+2:17(14)3:15+0:02(2)6:570:00(1)
45:40+1:19(4)
0:16+0:03(6)
 
5628Arkhipova Natalia47:443:49+0:40(7)5:58+0:31(4)14:23+1:46(5)19:14+2:54(4)22:57+3:26(4)30:23+3:58(5)34:27+2:07(4)38:25+2:52(4)47:22+3:16(5)
606 ORIENTA-STAR3:49+0:40(7)2:09+0:39(8)8:25+1:21(8)4:51+1:08(5)3:43+0:50(8)7:26+0:37(8)4:04+0:26(6)3:58+0:45(9)8:57+2:00(21)
47:44+3:23(5)
0:22+0:09(26)
 
61771Finstrlová Alena49:163:45+0:36(5)6:26+0:59(8)18:45+6:08(13)23:49+7:29(9)27:04+7:33(7)34:17+7:52(6)37:55+5:35(6)41:31+5:58(6)49:02+4:56(6)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno3:45+0:36(5)2:41+1:11(13)12:19+5:15(23)5:04+1:21(6)3:15+0:22(6)7:13+0:24(6)3:380:00(1)3:36+0:23(4)7:31+0:34(6)
49:16+4:55(6)
0:14+0:01(2)
 
71732Čivrná Karolína52:183:57+0:48(9)6:20+0:53(7)18:10+5:33(12)23:24+7:04(7)28:52+9:21(10)35:48+9:23(8)39:50+7:30(7)43:32+7:59(7)51:59+7:53(7)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:57+0:48(9)2:23+0:53(10)11:50+4:46(20)5:14+1:31(8)5:28+2:35(23)6:56+0:07(3)4:02+0:24(5)3:42+0:29(6)8:27+1:30(15)
52:18+7:57(7)
0:19+0:06(21)
 
81533Dejnožková Blanka52:543:49+0:40(7)8:14+2:47(14)17:29+4:52(10)22:44+6:24(6)25:56+6:25(6)34:42+8:17(7)40:18+7:58(8)44:36+9:03(8)52:39+8:33(8)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:49+0:40(7)4:25+2:55(20)9:15+2:11(11)5:15+1:32(9)3:12+0:19(4)8:46+1:57(13)5:36+1:58(12)4:18+1:05(11)8:03+1:06(9)
52:54+8:33(8)
0:15+0:02(3)
 
91421Vlašímská Tereza54:434:37+1:28(15)8:49+3:22(15)23:19+10:42(23)28:32+12:12(19)31:54+12:23(18)39:02+12:37(13)42:44+10:24(9)46:24+10:51(9)54:30+10:24(9)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:37+1:28(15)4:12+2:42(18)14:30+7:26(25)5:13+1:30(7)3:22+0:29(7)7:08+0:19(4)3:42+0:04(2)3:40+0:27(5)8:06+1:09(10)
54:43+10:22(9)
0:130:00(1)
 
10772Petýrková Pavlína55:514:27+1:18(14)6:31+1:04(10)18:46+6:09(14)26:01+9:41(13)30:01+10:30(11)38:49+12:24(12)44:02+11:42(12)48:00+12:27(10)55:34+11:28(10)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním4:27+1:18(14)2:04+0:34(5)12:15+5:11(22)7:15+3:32(19)4:00+1:07(11)8:48+1:59(14)5:13+1:35(9)3:58+0:45(9)7:34+0:37(7)
55:51+11:30(10)
0:17+0:04(10)
 
111606Novotná Hedvika57:344:37+1:28(15)11:53+6:26(24)21:50+9:13(19)26:15+9:55(15)30:16+10:45(14)38:17+11:52(9)42:54+10:34(10)48:22+12:49(11)57:18+13:12(11)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov4:37+1:28(15)7:16+5:46(28)9:57+2:53(12)4:25+0:42(3)4:01+1:08(12)8:01+1:12(11)4:37+0:59(7)5:28+2:15(24)8:56+1:59(20)
57:34+13:13(11)
0:16+0:03(6)
 
12504Velkere Iveta57:494:25+1:16(13)6:33+1:06(11)14:27+1:50(6)23:37+7:17(8)27:39+8:08(8)38:25+12:00(10)43:58+11:38(11)49:07+13:34(12)57:28+13:22(12)
455 ALUKSNE OK4:25+1:16(13)2:08+0:38(6)7:54+0:50(6)9:10+5:27(23)4:02+1:09(13)10:46+3:57(19)5:33+1:55(11)5:09+1:56(20)8:21+1:24(11)
57:49+13:28(12)
0:21+0:08(25)
 
131304Nováková Markéta60:153:45+0:36(5)9:03+3:36(16)27:12+14:35(25)33:05+16:45(21)35:58+16:27(21)43:29+17:04(21)48:59+16:39(18)52:50+17:17(17)59:59+15:53(13)
RUM ZOOB Rumburk3:45+0:36(5)5:18+3:48(23)18:09+11:05(28)5:53+2:10(10)2:530:00(1)7:31+0:42(9)5:30+1:52(10)3:51+0:38(8)7:09+0:12(3)
60:15+15:54(13)
0:16+0:03(6)
 
141573Vokušová Dana60:384:45+1:36(18)10:01+4:34(20)19:14+6:37(15)25:34+9:14(12)30:08+10:37(13)40:23+13:58(16)46:49+14:29(15)52:00+16:27(14)60:21+16:15(14)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.4:45+1:36(18)5:16+3:46(22)9:13+2:09(10)6:20+2:37(12)4:34+1:41(18)10:15+3:26(18)6:26+2:48(17)5:11+1:58(21)8:21+1:24(11)
60:38+16:17(14)
0:17+0:04(10)
 
15152Ivanova Petya60:563:57+0:48(9)6:05+0:38(5)14:38+2:01(7)26:45+10:25(16)31:56+12:25(19)41:52+15:27(18)46:44+14:24(14)51:55+16:22(13)60:36+16:30(15)
195 BEGUN VARNA3:57+0:48(9)2:08+0:38(6)8:33+1:29(9)12:07+8:24(25)5:11+2:18(22)9:56+3:07(17)4:52+1:14(8)5:11+1:58(21)8:41+1:44(18)
60:56+16:35(15)
0:20+0:07(23)
 
16774Svítilová Pavla61:173:57+0:48(9)5:51+0:24(3)22:16+9:39(21)29:04+12:44(20)33:08+13:37(20)40:52+14:27(17)46:28+14:08(13)52:36+17:03(15)60:59+16:53(16)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním3:57+0:48(9)1:54+0:24(3)16:25+9:21(27)6:48+3:05(15)4:04+1:11(14)7:44+0:55(10)5:36+1:58(12)6:08+2:55(26)8:23+1:26(13)
61:17+16:56(16)
0:18+0:05(15)
 
17220Hanghoej Signe61:537:14+4:05(25)9:06+3:39(17)17:24+4:47(9)24:49+8:29(10)28:02+8:31(9)38:48+12:23(11)49:44+17:24(20)54:16+18:43(19)61:36+17:30(17)
231 BALLERUP OK7:14+4:05(25)1:52+0:22(2)8:18+1:14(7)7:25+3:42(20)3:13+0:20(5)10:46+3:57(19)10:56+7:18(25)4:32+1:19(13)7:20+0:23(4)
61:53+17:32(17)
0:17+0:04(10)
 
181342Klose Petra62:213:18+0:09(2)9:26+3:59(19)17:06+4:29(8)27:13+10:53(17)31:04+11:33(16)39:10+12:45(14)49:13+16:53(19)54:17+18:44(20)62:03+17:57(18)
SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek3:18+0:09(2)6:08+4:38(26)7:40+0:36(5)10:07+6:24(24)3:51+0:58(10)8:06+1:17(12)10:03+6:25(23)5:04+1:51(18)7:46+0:49(8)
62:21+18:00(18)
0:18+0:05(15)
 
191487Junková Petra62:464:06+0:57(12)11:08+5:41(22)21:11+8:34(18)27:18+10:58(18)31:08+11:37(17)40:14+13:49(15)48:44+16:24(17)53:20+17:47(18)62:27+18:21(19)
STH SK Studenec4:06+0:57(12)7:02+5:32(27)10:03+2:59(13)6:07+2:24(11)3:50+0:57(9)9:06+2:17(15)8:30+4:52(21)4:36+1:23(14)9:07+2:10(22)
62:46+18:25(19)
0:19+0:06(21)
 
2050Deschepper Ellen66:164:43+1:34(17)7:39+2:12(13)19:17+6:40(16)26:06+9:46(14)30:49+11:18(15)42:02+15:37(19)48:09+15:49(16)52:45+17:12(16)65:56+21:50(20)
153 TROL4:43+1:34(17)2:56+1:26(15)11:38+4:34(19)6:49+3:06(16)4:43+1:50(20)11:13+4:24(24)6:07+2:29(16)4:36+1:23(14)13:11+6:14(26)
66:16+21:55(20)
0:20+0:07(23)
 
21172Ma Weiwei70:576:52+3:43(24)9:08+3:41(18)19:47+7:10(17)35:23+19:03(23)39:43+20:12(22)50:50+24:25(22)56:54+24:34(21)62:08+26:35(21)70:39+26:33(21)
211 LEARNJOY CHINA6:52+3:43(24)2:16+0:46(9)10:39+3:35(15)15:36+11:53(27)4:20+1:27(17)11:07+4:18(22)6:04+2:26(15)5:14+2:01(23)8:31+1:34(16)
70:57+26:36(21)
0:18+0:05(15)
 
22446Blum Réka77:384:58+1:49(19)7:23+1:56(12)17:52+5:15(11)25:00+8:40(11)30:05+10:34(12)43:21+16:56(20)57:26+25:06(22)64:01+28:28(22)77:16+33:10(22)
393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE4:58+1:49(19)2:25+0:55(12)10:29+3:25(14)7:08+3:25(18)5:05+2:12(21)13:16+6:27(25)14:05+10:27(28)6:35+3:22(27)13:15+6:18(27)
77:38+33:17(22)
0:22+0:09(26)
 
232108Bauerová Petra80:226:19+3:10(23)10:31+5:04(21)22:26+9:49(22)41:18+24:58(27)47:05+27:34(27)58:03+31:38(25)66:33+34:13(25)71:41+36:08(25)80:04+35:58(23)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary6:19+3:10(23)4:12+2:42(18)11:55+4:51(21)18:52+15:09(29)5:47+2:54(25)10:58+4:09(21)8:30+4:52(21)5:08+1:55(19)8:23+1:26(13)
80:22+36:01(23)
0:18+0:05(15)
 
241570Štemberová Iva80:328:31+5:22(26)14:01+8:34(26)25:38+13:01(24)33:27+17:07(22)42:44+23:13(24)53:51+27:26(23)66:24+34:04(24)71:25+35:52(24)80:15+36:09(24)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.8:31+5:22(26)5:30+4:00(24)11:37+4:33(18)7:49+4:06(21)9:17+6:24(29)11:07+4:18(22)12:33+8:55(27)5:01+1:48(17)8:50+1:53(19)
80:32+36:11(24)
0:17+0:04(10)
 
25782Kándlová Adéla83:095:35+2:26(21)11:13+5:46(23)22:13+9:36(20)40:32+24:12(26)45:07+25:36(25)54:16+27:51(24)61:55+29:35(23)66:21+30:48(23)82:54+38:48(25)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice5:35+2:26(21)5:38+4:08(25)11:00+3:56(16)18:19+14:36(28)4:35+1:42(19)9:09+2:20(16)7:39+4:01(20)4:26+1:13(12)16:33+9:36(29)
83:09+38:48(25)
0:15+0:02(3)
 
261547Pavlova Irena85:1415:15+12:06(28)19:06+13:39(28)33:24+20:47(28)40:28+24:08(25)46:16+26:45(26)61:24+34:59(27)68:32+36:12(26)73:12+37:39(26)84:56+40:50(26)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.15:15+12:06(28)3:51+2:21(17)14:18+7:14(24)7:04+3:21(17)5:48+2:55(26)15:08+8:19(27)7:08+3:30(18)4:40+1:27(16)11:44+4:47(25)
85:14+40:53(26)
0:18+0:05(15)
 
27174He Yaqing90:206:18+3:09(22)18:56+13:29(27)30:12+17:35(27)36:52+20:32(24)42:42+23:11(23)58:35+32:10(26)74:18+41:58(27)80:25+44:52(27)90:02+45:56(27)
211 LEARNJOY CHINA6:18+3:09(22)12:38+11:08(29)11:16+4:12(17)6:40+2:57(14)5:50+2:57(27)15:53+9:04(28)15:43+12:05(29)6:07+2:54(25)9:37+2:40(23)
90:20+45:59(27)
0:18+0:05(15)
 
28186Kolbak Pia99:598:35+5:26(27)12:06+6:39(25)28:14+15:37(26)42:06+25:46(28)47:43+28:12(28)62:45+36:20(28)74:58+42:38(28)86:19+50:46(28)99:35+55:29(28)
224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II8:35+5:26(27)3:31+2:01(16)16:08+9:04(26)13:52+10:09(26)5:37+2:44(24)15:02+8:13(26)12:13+8:35(26)11:21+8:08(29)13:16+6:19(28)
99:59+55:38(28)
0:24+0:11(28)
 
29632Dyakonova Irina177:3645:25+42:16(29)50:24+44:57(29)73:44+61:07(29)82:49+66:29(29)89:02+69:31(29)147:06+120:41(29)157:41+125:21(29)166:04+130:31(29)176:58+132:52(29)
607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO45:25+42:16(29)4:59+3:29(21)23:20+16:16(29)9:05+5:22(22)6:13+3:20(28)58:04+51:15(29)10:35+6:57(24)8:23+5:10(28)10:54+3:57(24)
177:36+133:15(29)
0:38+0:25(29)
 
 
 
 
D45A (35)4,4 km 195 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(72)3(88)4(50)5(51)6(54)7(94)8(56)9(49)
10(100)Cíl
 
1468Wengrin Ágnes45:262:480:00(1)12:10+0:47(5)15:57+1:09(6)19:180:00(1)20:170:00(1)26:200:00(1)32:250:00(1)35:150:00(1)38:020:00(1)
397 TIPO OC2:480:00(1)9:22+1:00(9)3:47+0:34(7)3:210:00(1)0:590:00(1)6:03+0:16(5)6:05+0:24(3)2:500:00(1)2:47+0:12(2)
45:100:00(1)45:260:00(1)9:2511:17
7:08+1:06(8)0:16+0:01(4)*80*105
 
21651Hiršová Marcela48:343:00+0:12(3)11:29+0:06(2)14:57+0:09(2)19:26+0:08(2)20:34+0:17(2)26:30+0:10(2)33:07+0:42(2)37:41+2:26(2)40:49+2:47(2)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno3:00+0:12(3)8:29+0:07(2)3:28+0:15(4)4:29+1:08(5)1:08+0:09(3)5:56+0:09(3)6:37+0:56(5)4:34+1:44(10)3:08+0:33(7)
48:17+3:07(2)48:34+3:08(2)
7:28+1:26(12)0:17+0:02(10)
 
31747Neyrinck Markéta49:463:11+0:23(6)11:56+0:33(4)15:28+0:40(3)20:24+1:06(4)21:42+1:25(3)27:30+1:10(3)34:27+2:02(4)38:50+3:35(3)42:03+4:01(3)
VSP USK Praha3:11+0:23(6)8:45+0:23(4)3:32+0:19(5)4:56+1:35(12)1:18+0:19(11)5:48+0:01(2)6:57+1:16(7)4:23+1:33(8)3:13+0:38(9)
49:31+4:21(3)49:46+4:20(3)
7:28+1:26(12)0:150:00(1)
 
41462Kosová Michaela49:542:51+0:03(2)11:230:00(1)14:480:00(1)21:48+2:30(9)23:26+3:09(8)29:42+3:22(8)35:40+3:15(5)39:15+4:00(4)42:51+4:49(4)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:51+0:03(2)8:32+0:10(3)3:25+0:12(2)7:00+3:39(27)1:38+0:39(23)6:16+0:29(8)5:58+0:17(2)3:35+0:45(2)3:36+1:01(19)
49:38+4:28(4)49:54+4:28(4)28:2842:10
6:47+0:45(4)0:16+0:01(4)*87*93
 
5310Haataja Mirka50:253:23+0:35(10)11:45+0:22(3)16:04+1:16(7)19:56+0:38(3)22:39+2:22(7)28:26+2:06(5)34:07+1:42(3)40:06+4:51(5)43:07+5:05(5)
278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET3:23+0:35(10)8:220:00(1)4:19+1:06(11)3:52+0:31(2)2:43+1:44(33)5:470:00(1)5:410:00(1)5:59+3:09(21)3:01+0:26(5)
50:10+5:00(5)50:25+4:59(5)
7:03+1:01(6)0:150:00(1)
 
6289Ray Carola50:363:12+0:24(7)12:39+1:16(9)15:52+1:04(4)20:45+1:27(5)22:01+1:44(4)28:18+1:58(4)35:43+3:18(6)41:14+5:59(7)43:49+5:47(6)
272 OK773:12+0:24(7)9:27+1:05(11)3:130:00(1)4:53+1:32(10)1:16+0:17(10)6:17+0:30(9)7:25+1:44(14)5:31+2:41(18)2:350:00(1)
50:21+5:11(6)50:36+5:10(6)
6:32+0:30(2)0:150:00(1)
 
7790Čejková Kateřina51:353:08+0:20(5)12:36+1:13(7)16:18+1:30(8)20:54+1:36(6)22:21+2:04(5)28:59+2:39(7)36:45+4:20(8)40:40+5:25(6)44:04+6:02(7)
DKL KOB Kladno3:08+0:20(5)9:28+1:06(12)3:42+0:29(6)4:36+1:15(7)1:27+0:28(16)6:38+0:51(11)7:46+2:05(18)3:55+1:05(6)3:24+0:49(14)
51:19+6:09(7)51:35+6:09(7)36:14
7:15+1:13(9)0:16+0:01(4)*85
 
81388Benešová Iva54:313:48+1:00(25)13:09+1:46(13)17:34+2:46(11)25:44+6:26(18)27:07+6:50(17)33:59+7:39(17)40:48+8:23(14)44:40+9:25(12)47:39+9:37(10)
SJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:48+1:00(25)9:21+0:59(8)4:25+1:12(12)8:10+4:49(29)1:23+0:24(13)6:52+1:05(16)6:49+1:08(6)3:52+1:02(5)2:59+0:24(3)
54:14+9:04(8)54:31+9:05(8)
6:35+0:33(3)0:17+0:02(10)
 
9398Kubald Katrin55:023:36+0:48(16)12:38+1:15(8)16:27+1:39(9)21:16+1:58(7)22:26+2:09(6)28:45+2:25(6)36:25+4:00(7)41:53+6:38(8)47:42+9:40(11)
344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN3:36+0:48(16)9:02+0:40(5)3:49+0:36(8)4:49+1:28(9)1:10+0:11(4)6:19+0:32(10)7:40+1:59(17)5:28+2:38(17)5:49+3:14(33)
54:43+9:33(9)55:02+9:36(9)
7:01+0:59(5)0:19+0:04(25)
 
1077Angelova Petranka55:363:29+0:41(15)14:07+2:44(19)18:41+3:53(15)23:34+4:16(11)24:38+4:21(10)30:50+4:30(9)37:49+5:24(9)43:06+7:51(10)46:05+8:03(9)
191 VARIANT 53:29+0:41(15)10:38+2:16(20)4:34+1:21(14)4:53+1:32(10)1:04+0:05(2)6:12+0:25(6)6:59+1:18(8)5:17+2:27(16)2:59+0:24(3)
55:20+10:10(10)55:36+10:10(10)
9:15+3:13(25)0:16+0:01(4)
 
11863Vričanová Sylva56:533:23+0:35(10)12:28+1:05(6)15:55+1:07(5)21:27+2:09(8)23:30+3:13(9)31:30+5:10(10)38:03+5:38(10)44:38+9:23(11)47:53+9:51(12)
HAV OB Havířov3:23+0:35(10)9:05+0:43(6)3:27+0:14(3)5:32+2:11(17)2:03+1:04(29)8:00+2:13(29)6:33+0:52(4)6:35+3:45(26)3:15+0:40(10)
56:34+11:24(11)56:53+11:27(11)
8:41+2:39(20)0:19+0:04(25)
 
121010Hudečková Helena56:563:21+0:33(9)13:31+2:08(15)18:39+3:51(14)23:37+4:19(12)24:59+4:42(12)32:30+6:10(12)39:53+7:28(12)44:49+9:34(13)48:37+10:35(13)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor3:21+0:33(9)10:10+1:48(16)5:08+1:55(19)4:58+1:37(14)1:22+0:23(12)7:31+1:44(22)7:23+1:42(13)4:56+2:06(13)3:48+1:13(21)
56:39+11:29(12)56:56+11:30(12)
8:02+2:00(16)0:17+0:02(10)
 
13338Antoine-Delaume Sophie57:543:28+0:40(13)14:31+3:08(21)19:23+4:35(16)23:28+4:10(10)24:40+4:23(11)31:31+5:11(11)38:58+6:33(11)42:35+7:20(9)45:43+7:41(8)
298 AVON OK3:28+0:40(13)11:03+2:41(25)4:52+1:39(16)4:05+0:44(3)1:12+0:13(5)6:51+1:04(14)7:27+1:46(15)3:37+0:47(4)3:08+0:33(7)
57:32+12:22(13)57:54+12:28(13)
11:49+5:47(34)0:22+0:07(34)
 
141509Úlehlová Monika58:333:28+0:40(13)12:47+1:24(10)19:55+5:07(19)24:51+5:33(15)26:21+6:04(15)33:48+7:28(16)40:51+8:26(15)45:14+9:59(14)49:12+11:10(15)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:28+0:40(13)9:19+0:57(7)7:08+3:55(26)4:56+1:35(12)1:30+0:31(21)7:27+1:40(21)7:03+1:22(10)4:23+1:33(8)3:58+1:23(23)
58:17+13:07(14)58:33+13:07(14)
9:05+3:03(24)0:16+0:01(4)
 
15267Torp-donner Heidi58:403:23+0:35(10)16:36+5:13(31)20:36+5:48(22)24:49+5:31(14)26:04+5:47(14)32:58+6:38(13)40:25+8:00(13)46:30+11:15(16)49:46+11:44(16)
272 OK773:23+0:35(10)13:13+4:51(32)4:00+0:47(9)4:13+0:52(4)1:15+0:16(9)6:54+1:07(17)7:27+1:46(15)6:05+3:15(22)3:16+0:41(11)
58:23+13:13(15)58:40+13:14(15)
8:37+2:35(19)0:17+0:02(10)
 
161122Forstová Lenka58:523:40+0:52(19)13:04+1:41(12)17:31+2:43(10)25:56+6:38(21)27:24+7:07(18)34:28+8:08(18)41:44+9:19(16)45:19+10:04(15)48:51+10:49(14)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:40+0:52(19)9:24+1:02(10)4:27+1:14(13)8:25+5:04(31)1:28+0:29(18)7:04+1:17(19)7:16+1:35(12)3:35+0:45(2)3:32+0:57(17)
58:34+13:24(16)58:52+13:26(16)
9:43+3:41(30)0:18+0:03(21)
 
171557Posseltová Romana59:393:13+0:25(8)14:01+2:38(17)18:08+3:20(13)23:44+4:26(13)25:36+5:19(13)33:15+6:55(14)42:28+10:03(17)47:10+11:55(17)50:30+12:28(17)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.3:13+0:25(8)10:48+2:26(23)4:07+0:54(10)5:36+2:15(18)1:52+0:53(28)7:39+1:52(26)9:13+3:32(27)4:42+1:52(11)3:20+0:45(12)
59:20+14:10(17)59:39+14:13(17)
8:50+2:48(21)0:19+0:04(25)
 
18250Viikmaa Anne-ly61:053:40+0:52(19)15:15+3:52(26)21:10+6:22(23)25:49+6:31(19)27:03+6:46(16)33:44+7:24(15)45:59+13:34(23)50:19+15:04(19)53:26+15:24(18)
251 OK WEST3:40+0:52(19)11:35+3:13(27)5:55+2:42(23)4:39+1:18(8)1:14+0:15(8)6:41+0:54(12)12:15+6:34(33)4:20+1:30(7)3:07+0:32(6)
60:48+15:38(18)61:05+15:39(18)
7:22+1:20(11)0:17+0:02(10)
 
19324Bestel Florence63:434:08+1:20(30)14:25+3:02(20)21:52+7:04(25)30:15+10:57(27)31:42+11:25(26)37:43+11:23(24)45:46+13:21(21)51:58+16:43(20)55:21+17:19(20)
293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II4:08+1:20(30)10:17+1:55(17)7:27+4:14(28)8:23+5:02(30)1:27+0:28(16)6:01+0:14(4)8:03+2:22(19)6:12+3:22(24)3:23+0:48(13)
63:23+18:13(19)63:43+18:17(19)
8:02+2:00(16)0:20+0:05(30)
 
20414Boehme Katja-christine63:533:42+0:54(21)13:28+2:05(14)18:07+3:19(12)28:45+9:27(24)29:57+9:40(23)36:09+9:49(22)46:23+13:58(25)53:46+18:31(25)57:33+19:31(25)
347 OLG REGENSBURG3:42+0:54(21)9:46+1:24(13)4:39+1:26(15)10:38+7:17(33)1:12+0:13(5)6:12+0:25(6)10:14+4:33(30)7:23+4:33(32)3:47+1:12(20)
63:35+18:25(20)63:53+18:27(20)
6:020:00(1)0:18+0:03(21)
 
211079Dittrtová Lucie63:593:42+0:54(21)14:01+2:38(17)21:26+6:38(24)26:31+7:13(22)28:17+8:00(21)35:08+8:48(19)43:35+11:10(18)49:56+14:41(18)54:44+16:42(19)
LME SK Los Mělník3:42+0:54(21)10:19+1:57(18)7:25+4:12(27)5:05+1:44(15)1:46+0:47(27)6:51+1:04(14)8:27+2:46(21)6:21+3:31(25)4:48+2:13(29)
63:41+18:31(21)63:59+18:33(21)
8:57+2:55(23)0:18+0:03(21)
 
22979Eichlerová Jana64:333:04+0:16(4)13:02+1:39(11)25:37+10:49(30)30:11+10:53(26)31:52+11:35(27)38:41+12:21(26)45:52+13:27(22)52:55+17:40(23)56:20+18:18(21)
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov3:04+0:16(4)9:58+1:36(14)12:35+9:22(35)4:34+1:13(6)1:41+0:42(25)6:49+1:02(13)7:11+1:30(11)7:03+4:13(30)3:25+0:50(15)
64:17+19:07(22)64:33+19:07(22)
7:57+1:55(15)0:16+0:01(4)
 
23935Hankovcová Lenka65:583:51+1:03(26)14:36+3:13(22)19:54+5:06(18)25:38+6:20(17)27:52+7:35(20)35:49+9:29(21)44:46+12:21(20)52:15+17:00(21)56:46+18:44(22)
KAM OK Kamenice3:51+1:03(26)10:45+2:23(22)5:18+2:05(21)5:44+2:23(21)2:14+1:15(31)7:57+2:10(28)8:57+3:16(24)7:29+4:39(33)4:31+1:56(27)
65:41+20:31(23)65:58+20:32(23)
8:55+2:53(22)0:17+0:02(10)
 
24864Kaděrová Barbora66:074:43+1:55(33)17:30+6:07(32)22:25+7:37(26)28:08+8:50(23)29:36+9:19(22)37:10+10:50(23)46:19+13:54(24)53:03+17:48(24)57:16+19:14(24)
HAV OB Havířov4:43+1:55(33)12:47+4:25(31)4:55+1:42(17)5:43+2:22(20)1:28+0:29(18)7:34+1:47(24)9:09+3:28(25)6:44+3:54(27)4:13+1:38(26)
65:48+20:38(24)66:07+20:41(24)
8:32+2:30(18)0:19+0:04(25)
 
251114Riby Kateřina66:264:05+1:17(29)14:40+3:17(24)20:08+5:20(21)25:50+6:32(20)27:30+7:13(19)35:19+8:59(20)43:59+11:34(19)52:37+17:22(22)56:49+18:47(23)
LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice4:05+1:17(29)10:35+2:13(19)5:28+2:15(22)5:42+2:21(19)1:40+0:41(24)7:49+2:02(27)8:40+2:59(23)8:38+5:48(34)4:12+1:37(25)
66:09+20:59(25)66:26+21:00(25)
9:20+3:18(26)0:17+0:02(10)
 
261453Mědílková Iva66:363:37+0:49(17)14:37+3:14(23)19:46+4:58(17)24:51+5:33(15)31:26+11:09(25)40:06+13:46(27)48:43+16:18(26)54:36+19:21(26)58:39+20:37(27)
SPC SPORTICUS team3:37+0:49(17)11:00+2:38(24)5:09+1:56(20)5:05+1:44(15)6:35+5:36(35)8:40+2:53(32)8:37+2:56(22)5:53+3:03(19)4:03+1:28(24)
66:19+21:09(26)66:36+21:10(26)
7:40+1:38(14)0:17+0:02(10)
 
27565Gorczyca Magdalena68:103:43+0:55(23)15:18+3:55(27)25:45+10:57(31)32:01+12:43(29)33:14+12:57(28)40:47+14:27(28)49:56+17:31(27)55:00+19:45(27)58:27+20:25(26)
553 KS HADES3:43+0:55(23)11:35+3:13(27)10:27+7:14(33)6:16+2:55(25)1:13+0:14(7)7:33+1:46(23)9:09+3:28(25)5:04+2:14(14)3:27+0:52(16)
67:53+22:43(27)68:10+22:44(27)
9:26+3:24(28)0:17+0:02(10)
 
28462Németh Ágnes70:533:39+0:51(18)22:01+10:38(35)33:19+18:31(35)39:33+20:15(34)41:08+20:51(34)48:03+21:43(31)55:02+22:37(31)59:54+24:39(31)63:27+25:25(30)
397 TIPO OC3:39+0:51(18)18:22+10:00(35)11:18+8:05(34)6:14+2:53(24)1:35+0:36(22)6:55+1:08(18)6:59+1:18(8)4:52+2:02(12)3:33+0:58(18)
70:33+25:23(28)70:53+25:27(28)
7:06+1:04(7)0:20+0:05(30)
 
29789Procházková Miluše72:164:15+1:27(32)15:32+4:09(28)25:10+10:22(29)31:15+11:57(28)33:20+13:03(29)40:54+14:34(29)50:40+18:15(28)57:39+22:24(29)62:34+24:32(28)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice4:15+1:27(32)11:17+2:55(26)9:38+6:25(31)6:05+2:44(22)2:05+1:06(30)7:34+1:47(24)9:46+4:05(29)6:59+4:09(29)4:55+2:20(31)
71:56+26:46(29)72:16+26:50(29)
9:22+3:20(27)0:20+0:05(30)
 
3031Duyck An72:554:00+1:12(28)15:49+4:26(29)22:45+7:57(28)28:50+9:32(25)30:18+10:01(24)38:24+12:04(25)51:23+18:58(29)57:33+22:18(28)62:41+24:39(29)
152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS4:00+1:12(28)11:49+3:27(29)6:56+3:43(25)6:05+2:44(22)1:28+0:29(18)8:06+2:19(30)12:59+7:18(35)6:10+3:20(23)5:08+2:33(32)
72:38+27:28(30)72:55+27:29(30)
9:57+3:55(32)0:17+0:02(10)
 
316Ecke-Wihan Sonja75:213:44+0:56(24)13:49+2:26(16)22:29+7:41(27)36:58+17:40(32)38:21+18:04(32)45:33+19:13(30)53:42+21:17(30)59:36+24:21(30)65:26+27:24(31)
121 OJE WAPPLER3:44+0:56(24)10:05+1:43(15)8:40+5:27(30)14:29+11:08(34)1:23+0:24(13)7:12+1:25(20)8:09+2:28(20)5:54+3:04(20)5:50+3:15(34)
75:03+29:53(31)75:21+29:55(31)
9:37+3:35(29)0:18+0:03(21)
 
32471Cseresnyes Agnes81:134:11+1:23(31)14:55+3:32(25)20:00+5:12(20)40:17+20:59(35)42:00+21:43(35)50:29+24:09(34)60:11+27:46(32)65:22+30:07(32)70:09+32:07(32)
397 TIPO OC4:11+1:23(31)10:44+2:22(21)5:05+1:52(18)20:17+16:56(35)1:43+0:44(26)8:29+2:42(31)9:42+4:01(28)5:11+2:21(15)4:47+2:12(28)
80:51+35:41(32)81:13+35:47(32)
10:42+4:40(33)0:22+0:07(34)
 
33237Santamaria Toninaina83:027:59+5:11(35)21:25+10:02(34)28:18+13:30(34)37:51+18:33(33)39:17+19:00(33)50:58+24:38(35)61:22+28:57(34)68:10+32:55(33)72:59+34:57(33)
241 ERMASSETS7:59+5:11(35)13:26+5:04(33)6:53+3:40(24)9:33+6:12(32)1:26+0:27(15)11:41+5:54(34)10:24+4:43(31)6:48+3:58(28)4:49+2:14(30)
82:43+37:33(33)83:02+37:36(33)
9:44+3:42(31)0:19+0:04(25)
 
34795Illnerová Daniela84:033:57+1:09(27)16:29+5:06(30)26:25+11:37(32)32:54+13:36(30)36:54+16:37(30)49:39+23:19(33)61:45+29:20(35)72:35+37:20(35)76:30+38:28(34)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:57+1:09(27)12:32+4:10(30)9:56+6:43(32)6:29+3:08(26)4:00+3:01(34)12:45+6:58(35)12:06+6:25(32)10:50+8:00(35)3:55+1:20(22)
83:46+38:36(34)84:03+38:37(34)
7:16+1:14(10)0:17+0:02(10)
 
3559Delanghe Anne-marie89:144:45+1:57(34)19:39+8:16(33)27:35+12:47(33)34:52+15:34(31)37:06+16:49(31)48:46+22:26(32)61:08+28:43(33)68:11+32:56(34)76:57+38:55(35)
154 KOL4:45+1:57(34)14:54+6:32(34)7:56+4:43(29)7:17+3:56(28)2:14+1:15(31)11:40+5:53(33)12:22+6:41(34)7:03+4:13(30)8:46+6:11(35)
88:53+43:43(35)89:14+43:48(35)
11:56+5:54(35)0:21+0:06(33)
 
 
 
 
D45B (30)3,4 km 150 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(102)3(72)4(88)5(54)6(85)7(93)8(100)Cíl
 
11601Linková Iva40:363:09+0:03(2)5:200:00(1)12:150:00(1)16:330:00(1)20:420:00(1)27:430:00(1)33:140:00(1)40:160:00(1)40:360:00(1)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov3:09+0:03(2)2:110:00(1)6:550:00(1)4:18+0:18(2)4:09+0:28(3)7:010:00(1)5:31+0:59(10)7:020:00(1)0:20+0:07(19)
 
2897Pavlíková Pavla45:083:26+0:20(3)5:56+0:36(2)14:37+2:22(3)18:37+2:04(2)24:21+3:39(4)32:16+4:33(3)37:11+3:57(2)44:51+4:35(2)45:08+4:32(2)
CHA OK Chrastava3:26+0:20(3)2:30+0:19(6)8:41+1:46(6)4:000:00(1)5:44+2:03(20)7:55+0:54(3)4:55+0:23(5)7:40+0:38(4)0:17+0:04(9)
 
31042Burdová Simona45:403:51+0:45(8)6:02+0:42(3)14:55+2:40(5)20:10+3:37(4)24:15+3:33(3)32:18+4:35(4)37:18+4:04(3)45:24+5:08(3)45:40+5:04(3)
LDC KOB Děčín3:51+0:45(8)2:110:00(1)8:53+1:58(9)5:15+1:15(9)4:05+0:24(2)8:03+1:02(7)5:00+0:28(7)8:06+1:04(7)0:16+0:03(2)
 
41750Kašparová Marie46:033:37+0:31(4)6:27+1:07(6)15:22+3:07(6)22:18+5:45(8)25:59+5:17(7)33:10+5:27(5)37:42+4:28(4)45:50+5:34(4)46:03+5:27(4)
ZAK OK Netopýr Zákupy3:37+0:31(4)2:50+0:39(12)8:55+2:00(10)6:56+2:56(17)3:410:00(1)7:11+0:10(2)4:320:00(1)8:08+1:06(8)0:130:00(1)
 
5601Simanova Tatiana46:474:19+1:13(12)7:01+1:41(10)16:27+4:12(9)21:17+4:44(6)25:32+4:50(6)33:37+5:54(6)38:20+5:06(5)46:28+6:12(5)46:47+6:11(5)
595 TEAM SPIRIT4:19+1:13(12)2:42+0:31(9)9:26+2:31(11)4:50+0:50(5)4:15+0:34(6)8:05+1:04(8)4:43+0:11(2)8:08+1:06(8)0:19+0:06(17)
 
6419Thomas Sylvia46:504:00+0:54(10)6:23+1:03(5)14:30+2:15(2)18:48+2:15(3)23:13+2:31(2)31:11+3:28(2)38:23+5:09(6)46:33+6:17(6)46:50+6:14(6)
349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF4:00+0:54(10)2:23+0:12(3)8:07+1:12(4)4:18+0:18(2)4:25+0:44(7)7:58+0:57(5)7:12+2:40(19)8:10+1:08(10)0:17+0:04(9)
 
71085Pechová Iva49:364:25+1:19(14)6:53+1:33(9)14:48+2:33(4)20:26+3:53(5)25:22+4:40(5)34:36+6:53(7)40:44+7:30(7)49:20+9:04(7)49:36+9:00(7)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:25+1:19(14)2:28+0:17(5)7:55+1:00(3)5:38+1:38(11)4:56+1:15(13)9:14+2:13(12)6:08+1:36(13)8:36+1:34(13)0:16+0:03(2)
 
875Aliakseyeva Volha50:514:07+1:01(11)6:38+1:18(7)15:24+3:09(7)21:51+5:18(7)26:02+5:20(8)38:12+10:29(9)43:00+9:46(8)50:33+10:17(8)50:51+10:15(8)
171 KSO BNTU MINSK4:07+1:01(11)2:31+0:20(7)8:46+1:51(7)6:27+2:27(15)4:11+0:30(5)12:10+5:09(23)4:48+0:16(4)7:33+0:31(3)0:18+0:05(12)
 
91332Bernatíková Šárka51:053:59+0:53(9)6:41+1:21(8)20:06+7:51(16)24:53+8:20(11)29:30+8:48(10)37:26+9:43(8)43:00+9:46(8)50:47+10:31(9)51:05+10:29(9)
SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek3:59+0:53(9)2:42+0:31(9)13:25+6:30(24)4:47+0:47(4)4:37+0:56(9)7:56+0:55(4)5:34+1:02(11)7:47+0:45(5)0:18+0:05(12)
 
101735Hančová Alice52:224:21+1:15(13)7:44+2:24(11)19:12+6:57(12)25:20+8:47(12)30:04+9:22(11)39:02+11:19(10)44:13+10:59(10)52:06+11:50(10)52:22+11:46(10)
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:21+1:15(13)3:23+1:12(15)11:28+4:33(19)6:08+2:08(13)4:44+1:03(11)8:58+1:57(10)5:11+0:39(8)7:53+0:51(6)0:16+0:03(2)
 
11771Krotilová Magdaléna52:535:09+2:03(18)7:54+2:34(13)16:11+3:56(8)23:22+6:49(9)28:44+8:02(9)39:22+11:39(11)44:18+11:04(11)52:37+12:21(11)52:53+12:17(11)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním5:09+2:03(18)2:45+0:34(11)8:17+1:22(5)7:11+3:11(19)5:22+1:41(15)10:38+3:37(19)4:56+0:24(6)8:19+1:17(11)0:16+0:03(2)
 
12129Dimitrova Valentina54:453:42+0:36(6)6:07+0:47(4)20:22+8:07(17)25:34+9:01(13)30:21+9:39(12)39:24+11:41(12)45:48+12:34(12)54:25+14:09(12)54:45+14:09(12)
193 KSO VALDI SOFIA3:42+0:36(6)2:25+0:14(4)14:15+7:20(26)5:12+1:12(8)4:47+1:06(12)9:03+2:02(11)6:24+1:52(14)8:37+1:35(14)0:20+0:07(19)
 
13879Bartáková Eva57:113:060:00(1)11:22+6:02(24)23:09+10:54(23)28:10+11:37(17)32:37+11:55(16)43:13+15:30(17)48:34+15:20(14)56:53+16:37(13)57:11+16:35(13)
CHA OK Chrastava3:060:00(1)8:16+6:05(27)11:47+4:52(20)5:01+1:01(7)4:27+0:46(8)10:36+3:35(18)5:21+0:49(9)8:19+1:17(11)0:18+0:05(12)
 
14413Mueller-Wenzke Astrid58:134:39+1:33(16)8:40+3:20(14)17:28+5:13(10)23:49+7:16(10)31:50+11:08(15)41:58+14:15(15)47:43+14:29(13)57:57+17:41(14)58:13+17:37(14)
346 USV TU DRESDEN4:39+1:33(16)4:01+1:50(17)8:48+1:53(8)6:21+2:21(14)8:01+4:20(26)10:08+3:07(16)5:45+1:13(12)10:14+3:12(18)0:16+0:03(2)
 
151497Šimůnková Martina58:555:19+2:13(20)7:50+2:30(12)18:44+6:29(11)26:10+9:37(15)33:13+12:31(17)42:49+15:06(16)49:31+16:17(15)58:35+18:19(15)58:55+18:19(15)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha5:19+2:13(20)2:31+0:20(7)10:54+3:59(15)7:26+3:26(21)7:03+3:22(24)9:36+2:35(13)6:42+2:10(16)9:04+2:02(15)0:20+0:07(19)
 
16883Čechlovská Jana59:223:42+0:36(6)18:47+13:27(28)28:40+16:25(26)33:40+17:07(23)38:20+17:38(23)46:50+19:07(21)51:36+18:22(18)59:04+18:48(16)59:22+18:46(16)
CHA OK Chrastava3:42+0:36(6)15:05+12:54(28)9:53+2:58(13)5:00+1:00(6)4:40+0:59(10)8:30+1:29(9)4:46+0:14(3)7:28+0:26(2)0:18+0:05(12)
 
171560Rydlová Magda62:005:11+2:05(19)10:07+4:47(19)19:59+7:44(15)26:27+9:54(16)31:41+10:59(14)41:54+14:11(14)50:35+17:21(17)61:34+21:18(17)62:00+21:24(17)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.5:11+2:05(19)4:56+2:45(23)9:52+2:57(12)6:28+2:28(16)5:14+1:33(14)10:13+3:12(17)8:41+4:09(23)10:59+3:57(22)0:26+0:13(27)
 
181712Tokárová Regina63:234:33+1:27(15)10:24+5:04(20)24:02+11:47(24)29:22+12:49(20)34:53+14:11(19)46:20+18:37(20)52:49+19:35(19)63:04+22:48(18)63:23+22:47(18)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň4:33+1:27(15)5:51+3:40(24)13:38+6:43(25)5:20+1:20(10)5:31+1:50(17)11:27+4:26(20)6:29+1:57(15)10:15+3:13(19)0:19+0:06(17)
 
191553Pokorná Hana63:334:57+1:51(17)9:47+4:27(17)20:56+8:41(18)28:15+11:42(18)33:49+13:07(18)43:27+15:44(18)50:29+17:15(16)63:17+23:01(19)63:33+22:57(19)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.4:57+1:51(17)4:50+2:39(22)11:09+4:14(17)7:19+3:19(20)5:34+1:53(18)9:38+2:37(14)7:02+2:30(18)12:48+5:46(24)0:16+0:03(2)
 
20128Ivandjikova Desilava65:013:38+0:32(5)11:45+6:25(26)19:23+7:08(13)33:50+17:17(24)38:00+17:18(22)46:00+18:17(19)54:22+21:08(20)64:43+24:27(20)65:01+24:25(20)
193 KSO VALDI SOFIA3:38+0:32(5)8:07+5:56(26)7:38+0:43(2)14:27+10:27(26)4:10+0:29(4)8:00+0:59(6)8:22+3:50(22)10:21+3:19(21)0:18+0:05(12)
 
21445Blum Henriette67:316:05+2:59(23)9:11+3:51(16)19:51+7:36(14)25:51+9:18(14)31:20+10:38(13)41:22+13:39(13)56:47+23:33(21)67:07+26:51(21)67:31+26:55(21)
393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE6:05+2:59(23)3:06+0:55(13)10:40+3:45(14)6:00+2:00(12)5:29+1:48(16)10:02+3:01(15)15:25+10:53(28)10:20+3:18(20)0:24+0:11(25)
52:04
*56
 
221037Zierhutová Michaela69:537:05+3:59(26)11:05+5:45(23)23:07+10:52(22)31:37+15:04(22)39:23+18:41(24)51:28+23:45(23)59:32+26:18(22)69:37+29:21(22)69:53+29:17(22)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov7:05+3:59(26)4:00+1:49(16)12:02+5:07(22)8:30+4:30(23)7:46+4:05(25)12:05+5:04(22)8:04+3:32(20)10:05+3:03(17)0:16+0:03(2)
 
23636Pretnar Irma74:296:36+3:30(24)10:49+5:29(21)21:57+9:42(19)29:05+12:32(19)35:53+15:11(20)49:20+21:37(22)59:40+26:26(23)74:08+33:52(23)74:29+33:53(23)
621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ6:36+3:30(24)4:13+2:02(21)11:08+4:13(16)7:08+3:08(18)6:48+3:07(23)13:27+6:26(24)10:20+5:48(26)14:28+7:26(27)0:21+0:08(23)
 
241293Kyselová Jana90:355:54+2:48(22)10:00+4:40(18)40:22+28:07(29)50:01+33:28(28)55:36+34:54(26)67:06+39:23(24)81:03+47:49(25)90:14+49:58(24)90:35+49:59(24)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:54+2:48(22)4:06+1:55(18)30:22+23:27(29)9:39+5:39(24)5:35+1:54(19)11:30+4:29(21)13:57+9:25(27)9:11+2:09(16)0:21+0:08(23)
 
251341Spratková Iva96:087:23+4:17(27)11:33+6:13(25)22:57+10:42(21)39:29+22:56(25)60:35+39:53(28)76:18+48:35(28)83:14+50:00(26)95:42+55:26(25)96:08+55:32(25)
SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek7:23+4:17(27)4:10+1:59(20)11:24+4:29(18)16:32+12:32(27)21:06+17:25(28)15:43+8:42(26)6:56+2:24(17)12:28+5:26(23)0:26+0:13(27)
 
26695Sandén Anna Maria97:587:36+4:30(28)23:37+18:17(29)35:58+23:43(28)47:37+31:04(27)59:42+39:00(27)74:39+46:56(26)83:50+50:36(27)97:41+57:25(26)97:58+57:22(26)
701 OK SODERTORN7:36+4:30(28)16:01+13:50(29)12:21+5:2