Bohemia 2013 SPRINTčt 25.7.2013 6:21
Výsledky - SPRINTvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Č.OddílStát
121121 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUT
154154 TROL ANTWERPENBEL
171171 MALINOVKA MINSKBLR
196196 GREATER VANCOUVER OCCAN
222222 SILKEBORG OKDEN
223223 OK SORODEN
224224 OK PAN AARHUSDEN
225225 BALLERUP OKDEN
251251 HIIUMAA OKEST
252252 JOKAEST
292292 ORIENTALP VIZILLEFRA
297297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78FRA
341341 OK LEIPZIGGER
349349 OLV BERLINGER
356356 SV WANNWEILGER
453453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGALAT
456456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSLAT
457457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITELAT
474474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVALTU
475475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONISLTU
476476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUSLTU
477477 ORIENSLTU
480480 ŠILALES SMLTU
501501 KOVZ RIJSBERGENNED
511511 IF STURLANOR
552552 UNTS WARSZAWAPOL
553553 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL
593593 OMEGA MOSCOWRUS
598598 O-LEN MOSCOWRUS
702702 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE
751751 SKIF CSO SUMYUKR
1001ABM KOB Moira BrnoCZE
1002AOP Přátelé orientačního běhuCZE
1003AOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE
1006BBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE
1009CTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE
1011DKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE
1013DLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE
1014DOB KOB DobruškaCZE
1028KAM SK KameniceCZE
1029KAR SK KarloviceCZE
1033KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. ČCZE
1040LBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE
1041LCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE
1043LDC KOB DěčínCZE
1044LIT KOB Chemopetrol LitvínovCZE
1047LPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE
1050MAS KČT AšCZE
1051MBM O-mikronCZE
1052MFP VŠSK MFF UK PrahaCZE
1053MLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE
1054MOV SKOB OstravaCZE
1058NEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekCZE
1062OLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE
1063ONO SKOB OstrovCZE
1066PCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE
1067PEN OK RECO SportCZE
1068PGP SK PragaCZE
1069PHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE
1070PVP VSK PřírodovědaCZE
1074ROZ OK RoztokyCZE
1077SHK TJ Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE
1079SJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE
1080SJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE
1082SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE
1088SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad KCZE
1090STB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE
1091STH SK StudenecCZE
1097TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův HraCZE
1098TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nadCZE
1099TJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE
1100TRI TJ TŽ TřinecCZE
1101TTR OOB TřebíčCZE
1102TUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE
1103TUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE
1104TZL SKOB ZlínCZE
1108VIC OB VizoviceCZE
1109VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE
1110VPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňCZE
1111VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB VrbnoCZE
1112VRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE
1115ZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE
1121N06 PRAHA IICZE
1128BOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BORCZE
1129NEREGNER
1131N10 NEREGISTR. ZLÍNCZE