Bohemia 2013so 27.7.2013 15:37
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Č.OddílStát
101101 AWOC STANLEYAUS
121121 NATURFREUNDE LINZAUT
122122 ASKO HENNDORFAUT
123123 HSV RIEDAUT
124124 SPORTUNION SCHOCKL ORIENTEAUT
125125 HSV PINKAFELDAUT
151151 ASUB ORIENTATIONBEL
152152 KOL KESSELBEL
154154 TROL ANTWERPENBEL
171171 MALINOVKA MINSKBLR
191191 COMPASS MIGUEL PEREIRABRA
196196 GREATER VANCOUVER OCCAN
221221 FIF HILLERODDEN
222222 SILKEBORG OKDEN
223223 OK SORODEN
224224 OK PAN AARHUSDEN
225225 BALLERUP OKDEN
241241 CO CATALUNYAESP
251251 HIIUMAA OKEST
252252 JOKAEST
253253 MYRAKARUDEST
271271 SK POHJANTAHTIFIN
272272 ULVILAN URAFIN
273273 MESIK HELSINKIFIN
274274 LYNXFIN
275275 TP TAMPEREFIN
291291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVONFRA
292292 ORIENTALP VIZILLEFRA
293293 CSM RILLIEUXFRA
295295 LORIENTFRA
296296 COORE ROUBIAFRA
297297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78FRA
321321 BERKSHIRE ORIENTEERSGBR
322322 WELWYN ORIENTEERSGBR
341341 OK LEIPZIGGER
342342 LOK BERLINGER
343343 TURBINE ZITTAUGER
344344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIGGER
345345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINGER
346346 BIELEFELDER SKICLUB e.V.GER
347347 TGV HORNGER
348348 POST SV DRESDENGER
349349 OLV BERLINGER
350350 TREPTOWER S BERLINGER
351351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEULGER
352352 TV COBURG-NEUSESGER
353353 PHOENIX LUBECKGER
354354 SG ZITTAU-SUEDGER
355355 IHW ALEX BERLINGER
356356 SV WANNWEILGER
357357 ESV LOK DESSAUGER
358358 OLV WEIMARGER
359359 LVB LEIPZIGGER
360360 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORFGER
361361 USV TU DRESDENGER
362362 USC MAGDEBURGGER
363363 LG OST BERLINGER
391391 BOF BUDAORSHUN
392392 SENIOR CLUB HUNGARYHUN
451451 CARNIKAVALAT
452452 OZONS OK RIGALAT
453453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGALAT
454454 OK KOLAT
455455 MONA RIGALAT
456456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSLAT
457457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITELAT
458458 BEBRI RIGALAT
471471 ORIENS PANEVEZYSLTU
473473 LABIRINTAS OKLTU
474474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVALTU
475475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONISLTU
476476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUSLTU
477477 ORIENSLTU
479479 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUSLTU
480480 ŠILALES SMLTU
481481 LABIRINTAS 2LTU
501501 KOVZ RIJSBERGENNED
502502 HOC 93 MEPPELNED
503503 OLIFANT AMERSFOORTNED
511511 IF STURLANOR
512512 PORSGRUNN OLNOR
531531 AUCLANDNZL
552552 UNTS WARSZAWAPOL
553553 OLBnO WARSZAWAPOL
554554 ASZ WAT WARSZAWAPOL
571571 ORI-ESTARREJAPOR
591591 UFA UNITEDRUS
592592 O-CLUB MOSCOWRUS
593593 OMEGA MOSCOWRUS
595595 VOSTOK MOSCOWRUS
596596 LESMASTER KIROVRUS
597597 KUNCEVO-ORSARUS
598598 O-LEN MOSCOWRUS
621621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRADSRB
641641 TV KUSSNACHTSUI
642642 OLG SKANDIASUI
643643 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI
671671 ŠK CART PRINT NITRASVK
672672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICASVK
701701 ALEMS OKSWE
702702 GUSTAVSBERGS OKSWE
703703 STIGMANNEN KARLSHAMNS OKSWE
704704 IFK GOTEBORGSWE
705705 STORA TUNA OKSWE
707707 SOK ANEBYSWE
708708 GAVLE OKSWE
709709 VANERSBORGS SKSWE
751751 SKIF CSO SUMYUKR
801801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUBUSA
1001ABM KOB Moira BrnoCZE
1002AOP Přátelé orientačního běhuCZE
1003AOV OOB TJ Baník OstravaCZE
1004API OK Andante PísekCZE
1005ASU Magnus OrienteeringCZE
1006BBM BETA URSUS OrienteeringCZE
1007BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKDCZE
1008BSO KOB Baník SokolovCZE
1009CTB SK OB ChotěbořCZE
1010DCE KOB DobřichoviceCZE
1011DKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaCZE
1012DLI Dukla LiberecCZE
1013DLT KrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCZE
1014DOB KOB DobruškaCZE
1015DOK OK DoksyCZE
1016DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -CZE
1017EKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaCZE
1018FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta PrahCZE
1019HAV SKOB Baník HavířovCZE
1020HCE TJ Sokol HostiviceCZE
1021HOR TJ Jiskra HořiceCZE
1022CHA OK ChrastavaCZE
1023CHT OOB SK ChrastCZE
1024JEN OB JenišoviceCZE
1025JES KOS JeseniceCZE
1026JIL OK JilemniceCZE
1027KAD Originální Vivalín Team KaCZE
1028KAM SK KameniceCZE
1029KAR SK KarloviceCZE
1030KAS KOB Kamenický ŠenovCZE
1031KBP KBP PrahaCZE
1032KCK KOB Český KrumlovCZE
1033KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. ČCZE
1034KON KOB KoniceCZE
1035KRP SK KOURACZE
1036KSH OOB TJ Kašperské HoryCZE
1037KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůCZE
1038KTA SK Kotnov TáborCZE
1039KSV SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE
1040LBE TJ Lokomotiva BerounCZE
1041LCE OOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE
1042LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. ChomutCZE
1043LDC KOB DěčínCZE
1044LIT KOB Chemopetrol LitvínovCZE
1045LLI TJ Loko LiberecCZE
1046LPM OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE
1047LPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE
1048LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceCZE
1049LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE
1050MAS KČT AšCZE
1051MBM O-mikronCZE
1052MFP VŠSK MFF UK PrahaCZE
1053MLA MLOK Mariánské LázněCZE
1054MOV SKOB OstravaCZE
1055N01 neregistrovaní Hradec KrálCZE
1057N03 neregistrovaní PrahaCZE
1058NEJ TJ Jiskra NejdekCZE
1059NPA SK LOB Nová PakaCZE
1060ODV TJ Aero Odolena VodaCZE
1061OKP SK OK 24 PrahaCZE
1062OLP PSK Olymp PrahaCZE
1063ONO SKOB OstrovCZE
1064OOP TJ OpavaCZE
1065OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.CZE
1066PCB SKP České BudějoviceCZE
1067PEN OK RECO SportCZE
1068PGP SK PragaCZE
1069PHK OK 99 Hradec KrálovéCZE
1070PVP VSK PřírodovědaCZE
1071PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavoCZE
1072RBK SK Radioklub BlanskoCZE
1073ROU SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZE
1074ROZ OK RoztokyCZE
1075SBR SKOB BruntálCZE
1076SCP OK Sparta PrahaCZE
1077SHK TJ Slavia Hradec KrálovéCZE
1078SCH TJ Skalka ChebCZE
1079SJC Sportcentrum JičínCZE
1080SJH SJH Jindřichův HradecCZE
1081SJP KČT Slavoj PrahaCZE
1082SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE
1083SLA SKOB SlanýCZE
1084SLP OOB Slavia PrahaCZE
1085SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá BoleslaCZE
1086SNA TJ START NáchodCZE
1087SOP OOB TJ Slezan OpavaCZE
1088SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad KCZE
1089SSU SK Severka ŠumperkCZE
1090STB TJ Stadion Nový BorCZE
1091STH SK StudenecCZE
1092SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk ÚsCZE
1093SVS Orientklub VsetínCZE
1094TAP KOB TRETRA PrahaCZE
1095TBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoCZE
1096TEP Tempo PrahaCZE
1097TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův HraCZE
1098TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nadCZE
1099TJP TJ Sokol TrojaCZE
1100TRI TJ TŽ TřinecCZE
1101TTR OOB TřebíčCZE
1102TUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE
1103TUV SOK TJ TurnovCZE
1104TZL SKOB ZlínCZE
1105UOL SK UP OlomoucCZE
1106VBM VBM VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE
1107VCB VCB TJ OB České BudějoviceCZE
1108VIC VIC OB VizoviceCZE
1109VLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerinCZE
1110VPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ PlzeňCZE
1111VRB VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB VrbnoCZE
1112VRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCZE
1113VSP VSP USK PrahaCZE
1114ZAK ZAK SK Netopýr ZákupyCZE
1115ZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE
1116ZVO ZVO OB SK ZvoleCZE
1117VAM VAM OOB VamberkCZE
1118FYD Jizerský klub OB FrýdlantCZE
1119N04 HSK BeneckoCZE
1120N05 OSŽCZE
1121N06 PRAHA IICZE
1122N07 - NEREGISTR. LIBERECCZE
1124JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodCZE
1125N08 NEREGISTR. Praha IIICZE
1126364 SV BAD DUBENGER
1127N09 NEREGISTR. JABLONECCZE
1128BOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BORCZE
1129NEREGNER
1130276 Joutsenon KullervoFIN
1131N10 NEREGISTR. ZLÍNCZE
1132ZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté HoryCZE
1133802 Malilla OKSWE
1134KUL KOB Ustí nad LabemCZE
90001TUD USV TU Dresden