Bohemia 2013so 27.7.2013 15:34
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D10 (24)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Simonsen SiriDEN221 FIF HILLEROD17:03220:52215:56421:18875:090:00
2Nádeníčková IvaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek20:29620:47117:17519:33278:06+2:57
3Staňková RadkaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň18:21426:021115:02120:17679:42+4:33
4Vitebská EliškaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad16:43122:10321:561021:40982:29+7:20
5Richtrová KamilaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň18:55524:34822:261118:28184:23+9:14
6Poulsen MathildeDEN221 FIF HILLEROD18:15322:37523:421320:20784:54+9:45
7Martanová LeaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin28:241422:30417:22620:01588:17+13:08
8Thýnová MartinaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové24:351022:44621:39922:461291:44+16:35
9Kantorová AnnaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec23:21827:401415:18227:001793:19+18:10
10Štraitová JolanaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha27:191223:27723:161219:48493:50+18:41
11Irbe BlumaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS22:05726:431226:371619:44395:09+20:00
12Dzerve Una undineLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE31:421627:101315:48321:511096:31+21:22
13Chvátilová JohanaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové24:13925:08919:55728:551898:11+23:02
14Hankovcová HelenaCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:271125:461026:261523:4715101:26+26:17
15Ziebová VeronikaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek27:431331:031627:181723:3614109:40+34:31
16Ender JulikaGER341 OK LEIPZIG29:421531:431729:031824:2016114:48+39:39
17Čechmánková AnnaCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda41:351936:421921:34822:3611122:27+47:18
18Holečková MichaelaCZEABM KOB Moira Brno51:312033:241832:161923:1713140:28+65:19
19Kärger ElineGER341 OK LEIPZIG39:211845:342135:592030:1319151:07+75:58
20Bartošová MarieCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně36:451743:582026:031463:1322169:59+94:50
21Havlová KateřinaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí91:432147:022288:452230:4820258:18+183:09
 
Dellingerová AnnaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdekdiskms38:29ms31:15ms32:18ms
Rusakova UlianaRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW92:3622nest.54:002156:4621
Nehasilová VeronikaNERNEREG30:0315
 
 
 
D12A (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Kochová AnnaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín22:43222:05114:28214:27173:430:00
2Kosová TerezaCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K21:15126:32212:25116:29276:41+2:58
3Martanová ElinCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin31:28928:36315:17318:02393:23+19:40
4Semíková LucieCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:17331:14423:39622:247102:34+28:51
5Poulsen Nanna lysemoseDEN222 SILKEBORG OK25:19434:43623:17519:346102:53+29:10
6Haikonen SanniFIN272 ULVILAN URA28:47734:41521:47419:024104:17+30:34
7Vejražková RózaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín26:32535:42933:18919:205114:52+41:09
8Mašatová EliškaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové29:17834:56728:14845:1512137:42+63:59
9Sidorenkova VictoriaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW49:161340:111225:29727:059142:01+68:18
10Staňková MarkétaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň42:421136:411041:171031:1410151:54+78:11
11Kroniková ŠtěpánkaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové27:29635:15845:181146:3113154:33+80:50
12Chaloupková HanaCZEKAM SK Kamenice48:241239:461149:521226:178164:19+90:36
13Malvina GirinskyteLTU477 ORIENS41:111044:221351:381337:1511174:26+100:43
14Janderová BarboraCZEPGP SK Praga73:451468:281466:551466:4714275:55+202:12
 
 
 
D12B (22)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Nádeníčková PavlaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek17:11126:15320:46215:49180:010:00
2Rydlová AdélaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad19:58223:30221:12418:01282:41+2:40
3Tokárová ReginaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek24:23622:46120:46219:17587:12+7:11
4Linková LucieCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov22:50528:43520:36118:26490:35+10:34
5Rydlová MagdalénaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad25:36829:22630:22620:137105:33+25:32
6Marešová KláraCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek22:30433:30835:53818:043109:57+29:56
7Šritrová LenkaCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov26:331028:12441:391220:116116:35+36:34
8Čermáková KateřinaCZEROZ OK Roztoky26:04932:55736:29922:5612118:24+38:23
9Baloghová LídaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad25:02735:401228:03531:0317119:48+39:47
10Novotná ViktorieCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad29:041135:351138:091021:329124:20+44:19
11Šklíbová MíšaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad21:23337:211444:291326:3015129:43+49:42
12Ciencialová DanielaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec31:181438:401540:071121:148131:19+51:18
13Bliudžiute GabijaLTU480 ŠILALES SM36:441634:28949:021424:4613145:00+64:59
14Chalupová AnetaCZEROZ OK Roztoky31:221535:271054:231625:2914146:41+66:40
15Zierhutová MichaelaCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut29:121246:351665:511733:3718175:15+95:14
16Mcmahon AnežkaCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun65:171837:001367:001862:4621232:03+152:02
 
Mödlhammer KerstinAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF64:5617disk84:291939:2319
Agate BlankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdisk104:2418disk61:4520
Budská AnnaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec naddisk64:131732:19721:5710
Mrozek TeresaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec29:3713disk50:331528:1816
Černá KateřinaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně22:0211
Havlová KláraCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabínest.disk
 
 
 
D14A (19)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Kubecová KateřinaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor31:52439:45230:05327:443129:260:00
2Berger AnniAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ28:58143:53627:21129:506130:02+0:36
3Pavlíková MarkétaCZECHA OK Chrastava30:12244:49829:24226:242130:49+1:23
4Poulsen Sara lysemoseDEN222 SILKEBORG OK35:07536:57133:28729:445135:16+5:50
5Thýnová NikolaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové38:43744:38730:22430:487144:31+15:05
6Hrabánková ZuzanaCZEPGP SK Praga40:561342:16335:13928:034146:28+17:02
7Bruková MagdaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec37:36648:111033:22630:578150:06+20:40
8Simonsen AnnikaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD30:34343:37545:381231:039150:52+21:26
9Rimkute RobertaLTU480 ŠILALES SM40:001143:34436:521033:1010153:36+24:10
10Voltrová AlenaCZEROZ OK Roztoky42:221448:151131:56534:1811156:51+27:25
11Kolářová JohanaCZESLA SKOB Slaný39:501048:01934:11838:2413160:26+31:00
12Kováříková MarieCZEKAM SK Kamenice38:43754:061549:571324:411167:27+38:01
13Albrechtová IvetaCZEKAM SK Kamenice39:07955:051651:401435:2512181:17+51:51
14Zeiner ElenaAUT124 SPORTUNION SCHOCKL ORIENTE40:061249:371258:031845:3716193:23+63:57
15Pukyšová AnežkaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů58:141652:031444:561138:3414193:47+64:21
16Hinge krogsgaard CelinDEN222 SILKEBORG OK61:521760:311754:511744:3915221:53+92:27
17Kubald MarieGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN55:101567:301854:251661:1418238:19+108:53
18Svyatlovskaya SofiyaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW123:521951:2613130:081948:3017353:56+224:30
 
Vári Ashild EgebergNOR511 IF STURLA97:5718disk53:2915disk
 
 
 
D14B (9)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Marešová AlexandraCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek27:18136:28132:46125:581122:300:00
2Jarmalaviciute GretaLTU474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA83:20651:38241:18231:412207:57+85:27
3Hlaváčková PetraCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové72:39571:42844:28335:293224:18+101:48
4Klinkerová MagdalénaCZEROZ OK Roztoky42:37253:24497:06838:226231:29+108:59
5Lokajíčková KláraCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň109:36853:04349:01435:444247:25+124:55
6Babanina MariaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW60:25367:41782:03643:267253:35+131:05
7Kyralová AnnaCZEKAM SK Kamenice64:25464:58685:03757:179271:43+149:13
8Doležalová DorotkaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň98:42763:29574:49549:128286:12+163:42
 
Vári Ashild EgebergNOR511 IF STURLA36:205
 
 
 
D16A (32)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Janovská KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga31:27242:34129:52229:035132:560:00
2Kovářová LenkaCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice29:49144:17232:30628:423135:18+2:22
3Kalinina NikaRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW33:52545:53429:04127:162136:05+3:09
4Tesařová JanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec35:12744:49332:11527:041139:16+6:20
5Argalášová KateřinaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec31:30352:11931:03331:109145:54+12:58
6Linková AlenaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov32:04453:481133:521029:256149:09+16:13
7Hartmeyer MarieDEN221 FIF HILLEROD34:23651:25633:31830:027149:21+16:25
8Kubínová VeronikaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary39:071152:441032:04428:564152:51+19:55
9Slavíková SilvieCZEPGP SK Praga40:181448:12533:36932:4712154:53+21:57
10Gedgaudaite ViktorijaLTU480 ŠILALES SM42:221651:51833:12735:3416162:59+30:03
11Hudská LudmilaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov36:10858:561644:591731:3111171:36+38:40
12Larsen CamillaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD38:31966:522438:151130:158173:53+40:57
13Zusevica AustraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE39:581251:34744:521638:4221175:06+42:10
14Smrčková DominikaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů46:412257:091341:201431:2810176:38+43:42
15Mackeviciute AistéLTU477 ORIENS38:361054:171246:171939:3525178:45+45:49
16Mikešová AdélaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň48:532561:011840:401333:0213183:36+50:40
17Szarzecová LucieCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec57:293058:491539:431233:3714189:38+56:42
18Švancárová VeronikaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů46:112061:301942:571539:3024190:08+57:12
19Westin EmilieNOR512 PORSGRUNN OL40:031357:531459:442538:4522196:25+63:29
20Kempff-andersen IsabellaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD41:011573:072850:262036:0717200:41+67:45
21Berger MarleneAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ45:451870:182745:561842:1328204:12+71:16
22Lapina ZelmaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE48:432459:331758:292438:2920205:14+72:18
23Kroupová EliškaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň54:312866:472350:512137:2419209:33+76:37
24Käding HenrietteGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN43:341765:002264:292836:5118209:54+76:58
25Trybyté GeidaLTU477 ORIENS48:152369:212658:262334:1315210:15+77:19
26Hlinovská JohanaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň55:232964:082156:502242:0827218:29+85:33
27Peyrard JulieFRA296 COORE ROUBIA46:071963:452066:542949:1431226:00+93:04
28Šafrhansová LucieCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň50:3926101:453260:402738:5323251:57+119:01
29Staskeviciute RamintaLTU477 ORIENS74:023280:243060:152644:0129258:42+125:46
30Jobst ThessaGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN58:143174:082974:543061:3032268:46+135:50
31Garbaliauskaite ElenaLTU477 ORIENS54:072798:113193:373148:1630294:11+161:15
 
Kohlová MonikaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov46:282167:5325disk39:4626
 
 
 
D16B (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Voltrová HanaCZEROZ OK Roztoky38:02243:32437:04235:381154:160:00
2Anna FreimaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:07643:28336:23136:413161:39+7:23
3Hájková EliškaCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole32:18139:30145:55544:488162:31+8:15
4Pärnik EdithEST253 MYRAKARUD54:24939:51246:05636:332176:53+22:37
5Kaufmanová IvanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec47:58747:16749:22738:155182:51+28:35
6Habigerová JanaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů42:51550:151054:421137:464185:34+31:18
7Žuchová DanielaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad40:11349:25952:591045:1010187:45+33:29
8Aiva LakeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS48:55845:40650:18844:197189:12+34:56
9Dita SilaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS62:551244:22541:40340:206189:17+35:01
10Liberdová JanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec41:11451:281152:21945:049190:04+35:48
11Bukucinskaite FaustaLTU477 ORIENS59:351161:211257:391246:5311225:28+71:12
12Rudzite AgneseLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE55:451068:481361:141355:4213241:29+87:13
13Kral StefanieAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF72:231348:18879:361450:1312250:30+96:14
 
Balcarová BarboraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec44:334
 
 
 
D18A (22)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Štičková AnnaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:18142:40131:46139:333146:170:00
2Hančová PetraCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí32:36245:53337:35538:441154:48+8:31
3Vári Ingunn EgebergNOR511 IF STURLA39:02945:45237:09339:152161:11+14:54
4Doleželová KateřinaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice35:39547:21440:39843:405167:19+21:02
5Kožinová ZuzanaCZEPGP SK Praga35:34449:30736:18246:5712168:19+22:02
6Hlubučková KristýnaCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:53647:49541:04950:0914174:55+28:38
7Kulhavá EliškaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:53857:561237:33443:477178:09+31:52
8Hausenblasová KarolínaCZEKAM SK Kamenice33:57347:49551:511846:349180:11+33:54
9Zalaiskalna Annija annaLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA40:231157:021137:56746:3910182:00+35:43
10Hoidekrová LucieCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec38:37753:53943:531246:5111183:14+36:57
11Petrasová ZuzanaCZEVAM VAM OOB Vamberk39:211059:011342:351143:456184:42+38:25
12Hrabánková KláraCZEPGP SK Praga43:531255:421037:38649:5713187:10+40:53
13Aparjode KendijaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE48:531860:481642:241043:204195:25+49:08
14Leiboma LauraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE45:081353:40845:521553:5915198:39+52:22
15Šmejcová AnnaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín45:201466:431848:541745:238206:20+60:03
16Šádková MartinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové55:591959:021443:571356:1017215:08+68:51
17Snopková DajanaSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA45:311559:361558:481962:0618226:01+79:44
 
Fukalová MartinaCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava47:261665:0317disk55:3916
Pukite LauraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE47:411767:351945:5916disk
Rusakova DianaRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW80:382178:422045:0014disk
Salkauskaite VaivaLTU477 ORIENS62:222080:082166:0020disk
Machačová MichaelaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Královénest.disk
 
 
 
D18B (8)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Makselyte DovileLTU475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONIS31:16244:48240:54140:363157:340:00
2Martusyte MonikaLTU474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA29:01144:19146:33437:511157:44+0:10
3Laurutyte VaivaLTU475 ALYTAUS SRC/JAVONIS36:43353:53449:09540:142179:59+22:25
4Kaděrová VendulaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov47:20559:10544:29347:395198:38+41:04
5Košková AničkaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec53:53759:40644:08247:516205:32+47:58
6Ilvija JakaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS44:09460:49855:22751:437212:03+54:29
7Liachoviciute SigitaLTU476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS49:38645:35376:29845:204217:02+59:28
8Habigerová RadkaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů54:07859:40653:27658:568226:10+68:36
 
 
 
D20A (12)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Chvalová VěraCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň42:24149:42132:08143:374167:510:00
2Kožinová AnnaCZEPGP SK Praga46:52458:04532:47243:112180:54+13:03
3Kulhavá ŠárkaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:52253:04244:50741:591182:45+14:54
4Kamererová ValerieCZEKAM SK Kamenice44:47354:18340:45444:175184:07+16:16
5Sadrina MadaraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE50:03656:37435:46343:343186:00+18:09
6Kubínová RomanaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary49:40563:16740:56550:527204:44+36:53
7Stormer JulieCZEKAM SK Kamenice52:18863:43843:32659:2111218:54+51:03
8Nagele ZaneLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE69:33963:00645:21852:488230:42+62:51
9Mikšyte EgleLTU480 ŠILALES SM79:251074:051062:15955:289271:13+103:22
 
Gunta RaitumaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdisk93:5411diskdisk
Zayats InnaCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň52:15763:49957:2610
Ducháčková KateřinaCZESTH SK Studenec50:506
 
 
 
D21A (34)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Rothauer LucieAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF32:35140:47135:56153:347162:520:00
2Vozdová AnetaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů41:12948:35638:30252:595181:16+18:24
3Strasser AndreaAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF39:01545:41347:061651:253183:13+20:21
4Čepová DanielaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové36:50450:01943:14653:378183:42+20:50
5Tikhonova ZoyaRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW42:581349:13742:25452:194186:55+24:03
6Kolomnina EkaterinaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW39:02650:051040:09359:3014188:46+25:54
6Kociánová LenkaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno35:51253:501551:122047:531188:46+25:54
8Gathercole ChristineAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF44:461445:52443:37860:4315194:58+32:06
9Tomas AmberUSA801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUB47:131847:57545:151157:0112197:26+34:34
10Burdová AdélaCZELDC KOB Děčín36:38353:391452:562255:4911199:02+36:10
11Šmidrkalová MonikaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka45:431662:202142:52554:479205:42+42:50
12Janů HanaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů42:201253:171348:511868:4521213:13+50:21
13Smolková KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga44:521563:042246:171460:4916215:02+52:10
14Hofmanová MichaelaCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň48:471955:441849:351966:0319220:09+57:17
15Kjersti WestinCZEPGP SK Praga51:142060:462051:522163:4817227:40+64:48
16Flašarová KristýnaCZEPGP SK Praga51:212154:581744:261081:2324232:08+69:16
17Jebavá LucieCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí53:432454:481662:052566:4020237:16+74:24
18Koppová IngridCZESLP OOB Slavia Praha52:012367:352457:332373:2022250:29+87:37
19Romanovska StinaEST251 HIIUMAA OK61:322578:452862:292681:3225284:18+121:26
20Timmusk AdeEST251 HIIUMAA OK101:532677:302784:142887:5926351:36+188:44
 
Berger MarliesAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ51:272280:5529disk58:3113
Doležalová RadkaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí42:011152:011148:1417disk
Limpach JessicaBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATIONdisk74:422664:062773:4523
Kuberková LucieCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň65:272343:14694:0227
Mezníková LucieCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno41:231056:261946:2415
Tihonová MartinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové39:41852:301245:4813
Janatová LucieCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka39:36743:40243:439
Procházková KláraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice49:46845:2912
Hradecká PetraCZEDOK OK Doksy58:172453:276
Míková LenkaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů45:5017
Kamenická KateřinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové54:5110
Vodrážková KateřinaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň65:3918
Nehasilová ZuzanaCZELDC KOB Děčín67:5225
Hämäläinen EvaCZETBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno50:322
 
 
 
D21B (34)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Svobodová BarboraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad40:51253:46442:43150:584188:180:00
2Janošíková LenkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc45:19548:22151:08848:031192:52+4:34
3Tauchmanová IvanaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka38:04151:06357:221451:505198:22+10:04
4Kovářová JosefaCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice53:491248:22152:121052:136206:36+18:18
5Urbanová JohanaCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo43:29365:341348:19452:167209:38+21:20
6Juřeníková HanaCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava45:14454:27560:321752:188212:31+24:13
7Bozděchová LenkaCZEPGP SK Praga47:29860:08750:41757:3311215:51+27:33
8Klíchová JanaCZESSU SK Severka Šumperk46:33670:261945:29263:5415226:22+38:04
9Švihovská EvaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín65:031860:54855:221348:142229:33+41:15
10Podlipná VeronikaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka49:071063:231053:461266:5320233:09+44:51
11Kovářová JulieCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice47:13762:31972:322256:2310238:39+50:21
12Urbánková KateřinaCZEONO SKOB Ostrov67:021958:17653:201163:0214241:41+53:23
13Dernegard KarinSWE701 ALEMS OK54:531363:571151:26971:5824242:14+53:56
14Uhrová ZuzanaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha49:03964:021264:221864:5016242:17+53:59
15Černíková BarboraCZEDOB KOB Dobruška60:571669:061748:39566:3219245:14+56:56
16Fejková MarcelaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín63:331766:521450:09667:0021247:34+59:16
17Neradová EvaCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov56:121469:111859:501562:4413247:57+59:39
18Madara KirmuskaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS52:251167:511565:491965:1317251:18+63:00
19Žitná JanaCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla60:431568:281669:462158:2512257:22+69:04
20Švancárová HelenaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů68:472087:202181:302382:1026319:47+131:29
21Jiménez carrión VirginiaESP241 CO CATALUNYA99:1022148:322293:5225147:3229489:06+300:48
 
Lassu ViktoriaGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN76:342186:032098:5826
Lemanski SaraUSA801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUBvzdalvzdal
Kopecká AnežkaCZEVSP VSP USK Prahadiskdisk
Košťálová PetraNED503 OLIFANT AMERSFOORT60:101649:423
Ježková KláraCZEPGP SK Praga82:392469:2923
Bartošová ZdeňkaCZEKRP SK KOURA66:142083:2427
Richter SilkeGER361 USV TU DRESDEN68:0622
Fencíková VladislavaCZEJHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod73:3525
Fencíková LucieCZEJHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod92:1828
Hartmeyer ChristinaDEN221 FIF HILLERODvzdal
Krtičková MichaelaCZEKON KOB Konice45:343
Veselá AnnaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeňnest.66:2818
Maliňáková BarboraCZEVIC VIC OB Vizovice56:229
 
 
 
D21C (28)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Hudečková HelenaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor31:37247:35339:41151:501170:430:00
2Pietraszková LenkaCZEOOP TJ Opava37:03647:17245:08252:423182:10+11:27
3Kavková DanaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha34:19447:04145:32358:396185:34+14:51
4Schejbalová KarinaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha37:56755:51848:20458:527200:59+30:16
5Fujáková KatkaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov39:30849:00461:21852:182202:09+31:26
6Chmelíková ZuzanaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno33:54355:02750:23565:4610205:05+34:22
7Kaufmann Marie-louiseGER341 OK LEIPZIG34:37553:14562:48955:135205:52+35:09
8Baiba BirznieceLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS42:311157:101051:16660:158211:12+40:29
9Poulsen HanneDEN221 FIF HILLEROD46:341288:311775:371487:1615297:58+127:15
10Maliňáková PetraCZESVS Orientklub Vsetín57:441669:411378:341698:5416304:53+134:10
11Zemanová LenkaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor48:031383:301572:1613103:5219307:41+136:58
12Šebková JanaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha54:441479:001477:4915102:0318313:36+142:53
13Koblížková KláraCZETJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra61:571887:231670:261199:4717319:33+148:50
14Klimešová ZuzanaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů86:2819109:541988:201979:5613364:38+193:55
15Sandija StankeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS87:222097:4618117:2922143:4021446:17+275:34
 
Hančová AliceCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí42:171053:52664:3610disk
Hartmeyer ChristinaDEN221 FIF HILLEROD69:111283:381771:3112
Mesiarkinová KamilaCZEMBM O-mikrondiskdisk54:284
Weinlichová HanaCZEBSO KOB Baník Sokolov54:491560:041171:5812
Kantnerová MarieCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň85:141880:1714
Sidorenkova NataliaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOWdisknest.115:3821
Pavlíková RomanaCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah97:2120118:3020
Rydlová EvaCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah51:37765:079
Holasová ŠárkaCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu39:32956:229
Lemanski SaraUSA801 QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUBvzdaldisk
Procházková KláraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:051
Rudolfová JanaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín61:3217nest.
Lassu ViktoriaGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN67:1011
 
 
 
D21E (11)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Gregorová KamilaCZECTB SK OB Chotěboř42:11153:16139:12154:151188:540:00
2Baldrianová BarboraCZEVSP VSP USK Praha44:28255:58244:17361:593206:42+17:48
3Kašková KateřinaCZECHA OK Chrastava45:01363:53545:02465:295219:25+30:31
4Košárková IvaCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu53:10658:22349:50765:174226:39+37:45
5Sklenářová RadkaCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice53:04566:48654:53872:577247:42+58:48
6Ruul SigridEST252 JOKA51:08468:14770:401068:136258:15+69:21
7Minn Kadi-liisEST252 JOKA63:48880:50869:12998:068311:56+123:02
8Carla SaraivaPOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA82:30999:409107:1111107:229396:43+207:49
 
Kosová DenisaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové59:34761:59446:385vzdal
Jakobová AdélkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc46:55658:142
Heczková BohdanaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin40:362
 
 
 
D35A (18)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Valášková ŠárkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:18143:31143:03345:121167:040:00
2Kheldert ElenaRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW36:38244:30240:50245:252167:23+0:19
3Pachnerová DominikaCZECHA OK Chrastava41:43652:20440:18148:524183:13+16:09
4Balakova AndreaCAN196 GREATER VANCOUVER OC44:36856:12644:37548:373194:02+26:58
5Škorpilová JanaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín40:20557:05749:15751:577198:37+31:33
6Hasmanová LenkaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň39:34461:07957:521049:305208:03+40:59
7Henychová ZuzanaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin50:241063:341245:15650:346209:47+42:43
8Dvořáčková JanaCZETTR OOB Třebíč42:39768:121453:19959:3210223:42+56:38
9Vildmonová PavlaCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun54:081159:55860:381260:2211235:03+67:59
10Ilze VilksLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS56:071365:401352:24864:0613238:17+71:13
11Biolik AgnieszkaPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA46:13963:331161:351366:5915238:20+71:16
12Martanová DanielaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin54:351281:571862:221466:3214265:26+98:22
13Pecharová MichaelaCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja74:511573:181674:061669:1716291:32+124:28
14Efrevova SvetlanaRUS596 LESMASTER KIROV97:341769:591568:511560:4612297:10+130:06
15Kolářová MichaelaCZESLA SKOB Slaný76:271678:5617110:091794:2617359:58+192:54
 
Bialeková MartinaSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA72:401463:2610disk55:348
Klinkerová JitkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice37:07345:16344:234disk
Škáchová PetraCZEKAM SK Kamenicedisk54:02558:201158:559
 
 
 
D35B (22)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Kutlvašrová VlaďkaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:34135:03137:18338:051142:000:00
2Městková KateřinaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha32:25235:13232:49143:463144:13+2:13
3Teringlová MartinaCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice34:36337:36336:51243:072152:10+10:10
4Čivrná KarolínaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí38:55439:02442:08647:144167:19+25:19
5Smolíková KateřinaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů44:13645:57838:18453:287181:56+39:56
6Mrázková JanaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov44:34740:22550:33748:265183:55+41:55
7Bartošová JanaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně42:39541:57661:321154:298200:37+58:37
8Šauli IvaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň49:35848:451156:10957:3213212:02+70:02
9Asterová JanaCZESLA SKOB Slaný57:361143:39765:141553:226219:51+77:51
10Fukalová RadmilaCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava53:55951:321255:51860:1215221:30+79:30
11Richtrová LucieCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň65:341447:451058:361054:599226:54+84:54
12Chvátilová PavlínaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové57:551256:181466:221658:2314238:58+96:58
13Junková PetraCZESTH SK Studenec56:261064:291862:491355:5911239:43+97:43
14Kärger BritGER341 OK LEIPZIG66:191556:091375:331856:5612254:57+112:57
15Smrčková VěraCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů72:451762:451662:131267:0416264:47+122:47
16Krausová MarcelaCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut59:121357:311568:141790:2121275:18+133:18
17Zemková HelenaCZESLA SKOB Slaný67:061666:111990:181977:5920301:34+159:34
18Janderová MarkétaCZEDVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -92:291976:412064:521468:5917303:01+161:01
19Marešová MarcelaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek84:021862:5617108:342074:3019330:02+188:02
 
Binarová JitkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc47:11942:045
Rydlová JanaCZEVIC VIC OB Vizovice55:2910
Černá MonikaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně70:0118
 
 
 
D40A (20)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Kožinová JanaCZEPGP SK Praga39:58353:16137:44241:182172:160:00
2Kubald KatrinGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN44:05654:16247:58842:104188:29+16:13
3Staňková MarcelaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň39:48255:08348:52946:319190:19+18:03
4Janovská PetraCZEPGP SK Praga47:301059:14644:00543:025193:46+21:30
5Hinge krogsgaard HeidiDEN222 SILKEBORG OK40:02466:45939:26349:4112195:54+23:38
6Skaug AnneDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS39:22171:051045:37640:441196:48+24:32
7Paroulková IvaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec50:071156:26546:01747:1811199:52+27:36
8Škvorová ZuzanaCZEKAM SK Kamenice45:15755:29456:131343:386200:35+28:19
9Ender IraGER341 OK LEIPZIG43:54573:071241:04445:238203:28+31:12
10Eichlerová JanaCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov46:05863:24751:221044:477205:38+33:22
11Hankovcová LenkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice52:461381:451557:221457:4913249:42+77:26
12Duch BlandineFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX57:021476:561455:401265:1416254:52+82:36
13Eriksen alkjaer TineDEN221 FIF HILLEROD75:481875:381363:291647:1110262:06+89:50
14Zane OzolaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS59:151591:131660:031562:4415273:15+100:59
15Rohanová MarkétaCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda64:351696:071775:091771:0417306:55+134:39
16Weber SimonaGER353 PHOENIX LUBECK71:4317144:201883:461973:3218373:21+201:05
 
Kulhavá JarmilaCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K51:161272:221153:0611disk
Forstová LenkaCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha47:23964:018disk59:5514
Peyrard CécileFRA296 COORE ROUBIA87:4819disk78:381886:1419
Hiršová MarcelaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brnonest.35:27141:243
 
 
 
D40B (29)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Linková IvaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov34:26143:28137:47238:541154:350:00
2Liga BlankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS36:41345:02234:27141:373157:47+3:12
3Vričanová SylvaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov43:52645:25345:27540:192175:03+20:28
4Pavlíková PavlaCZECHA OK Chrastava49:191047:07441:26342:284180:20+25:45
5Čechlovská JanaCZECHA OK Chrastava44:53756:421241:48443:295186:52+32:17
6Drozd OlenaUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY42:59554:07846:26745:258188:57+34:22
7Gorčicová IvanaCZECHA OK Chrastava41:22458:381546:09645:036191:12+36:37
8Kaděrová BarboraCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov49:441147:20550:471147:239195:14+40:39
9Westin LenkaNOR512 PORSGRUNN OL46:41962:191947:44948:3611205:20+50:45
10Kalenská KateřinaCZESTH SK Studenec50:421251:52655:061349:3512207:15+52:40
11Brousilová PetraCZEPGP SK Praga46:28855:491163:461953:2217219:25+64:50
12Šmausová GabrielaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad53:231358:431665:582045:097223:13+68:38
13Míková MarkétaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad55:551454:54963:091850:2814224:26+69:51
14Bartáková EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava57:201752:42770:162148:2410228:42+74:07
15Přibíková MonikaCZEPGP SK Praga56:381560:111759:561556:5321233:38+79:03
16Iakovenko OlgaUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY79:022557:321454:571250:2413241:55+87:20
17Obrátilová NaďaCZEABM KOB Moira Brno64:041970:112361:251653:5418249:34+94:59
18Maňáková SilvieCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové60:131869:592282:012351:5816264:11+109:36
19Grünberger ChristineAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ75:472357:031392:012554:1619279:07+124:32
20Hlaváčková RenataCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové65:002067:5921104:292768:4523306:13+151:38
21Douchová JaroslavaCZESNA TJ START Náchod81:372682:522579:132273:5426317:36+163:01
22Krunková BohuslavaCZESNA TJ START Náchod74:072283:332695:022670:3125323:13+168:38
23Leiboma AgitaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE92:312781:512488:082466:4222329:12+174:37
24Zierhutová MichaelaCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut78:242484:4527117:082868:5624349:13+194:38
 
Azebová MartinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové57:041664:192047:098disk
Poulsen Rikke lysemoseDEN222 SILKEBORG OK34:52284:522861:3617disk
Hrdličková LudmilaCZESLA SKOB Slaný69:412161:071855:0914
Hořáková PetraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec54:551048:421051:5415
Kaminskaite EditaGER359 LVB LEIPZIG56:0220
 
 
 
D45A (37)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Neumannová RenataCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda31:44243:43136:30543:494155:460:00
2Fogh HanneDEN223 OK SORO39:501145:26234:30137:281157:14+1:28
3Rydlová MagdaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad31:14145:54337:56743:013158:05+2:19
4Berger HediAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ33:59448:00635:20241:112158:30+2:44
5Sihver WiebkeGER348 POST SV DRESDEN41:421546:12435:42343:515167:27+11:41
6Kosová MichaelaCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K34:42551:43939:12945:547171:31+15:45
7Šmausová DanaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad36:41848:52743:111147:2610176:10+20:24
8Müller AnkeGER348 POST SV DRESDEN43:561647:11537:49649:1211178:08+22:22
9Simonsen SandraDEN221 FIF HILLEROD36:13756:451438:47846:468178:31+22:45
10Berger GislindAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ33:34356:511542:021047:129179:39+23:53
11Voltrová SvatavaCZEROZ OK Roztoky34:49653:471049:411844:386182:55+27:09
12Wurzelová DanaCZECHT OOB SK Chrast38:461048:53847:451450:2113185:45+29:59
13Leonhardt AnnetteGER363 LG OST BERLIN40:421355:191248:111657:1918201:31+45:45
14Vettik Pilvi-heliEST252 JOKA50:342170:002336:28449:2712206:29+50:43
15Harju UllaFIN275 TP TAMPERE51:272256:211348:281756:5316213:09+57:23
16Kettnerová LenkaCZEHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice49:241954:581150:021959:2421213:48+58:02
17Kamarytová MartinaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně63:012858:411748:101551:0814221:00+65:14
18Mrázová PavlaCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice40:091270:442457:102457:0817225:11+69:25
19Klašková KateřinaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka45:071777:522953:292057:4120234:09+78:23
20Slavíková KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga41:401471:292660:542661:2724235:30+79:44
21Thýnová IvanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové49:372073:492755:572262:3625241:59+86:13
22Hindráková MartinaCZELTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov58:222768:212259:292557:3819243:50+88:04
23Rusakova AnnaRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW52:472371:252553:582167:2828245:38+89:52
24Hemmingsen kjaer BenteDEN221 FIF HILLEROD46:031866:352081:453253:0515247:28+91:42
25Veljačiková MarkétaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha53:582466:452165:262866:0226252:11+96:25
26Tetere AivaLAT454 OK KO57:182577:593046:331371:4730253:37+97:51
27Siltere VijaLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA63:462966:211968:032966:3927264:49+109:03
28Käding KirstenGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN57:432678:413175:203178:5133290:35+134:49
29Koch EvaGER349 OLV BERLIN66:033097:333364:242768:2429296:24+140:38
30Lambeau CarineBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION78:333295:023287:393373:5132335:05+179:19
31Maenttaeri LiisaFIN276 Joutsenon Kullervo68:153176:5428116:503597:5236359:51+204:05
32Boeck UteGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN80:2733134:093568:283078:5434361:58+206:12
33Buelens JennyBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION88:4134106:463489:263494:5935379:52+224:06
 
Procházková MilušeCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovicedisk65:291856:342361:0623
Lisá MonikaCZEONO SKOB Ostrov37:55957:301644:4112disk
Wagner MartinaGER354 SG ZITTAU-SUED59:2722
Krömer InesGER343 TURBINE ZITTAU72:1031
 
 
 
D45B (22)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Chroustová PetraCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno32:12149:36434:06131:281147:220:00
2Maliňáková EvaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín33:41243:00141:36239:192157:36+10:14
3Argalášová GabrielaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec44:55349:14354:35939:463188:30+41:08
4Hillebrand KarinAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF46:33448:21251:51644:215191:06+43:44
5Kubínová JanaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary48:39752:17545:32444:576191:25+44:03
6Burdová SimonaCZELDC KOB Děčín48:24653:08646:27550:5711198:56+51:34
7Kašparová IrenaCZESLA SKOB Slaný46:49555:17752:25745:337200:04+52:42
8Šoupová JanaCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň56:26956:47953:25848:429215:20+67:58
9Žandová MarieCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary58:191055:45860:441254:1714229:05+81:43
10Divecká RůženaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové61:001267:331460:071146:308235:10+87:48
11Fundová HanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové65:551663:291165:071354:4915249:20+101:58
12Wagner BirgitAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ89:421968:391545:26348:4510252:32+105:10
13Zöbl MariaAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ59:171164:081377:321553:3513254:32+107:10
14Vychodilová JiřinaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové61:181379:541868:101473:2018282:42+135:20
15Inese LacareLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS125:462070:261677:581662:0617336:16+188:54
 
Cionoiu MichaelaGER352 TV COBURG-NEUSES76:121882:1319disk102:3920
Bikeliene EmaLTU481 LABIRINTAS 273:5317disk81:291752:5012
Šebková HelenaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha53:57863:591258:3810disk
Peřinková IrenaCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering64:351572:4017disk75:4719
Svalbring MarieSWE802 Malilla OK64:151461:5510
Šafková PetraCZEKAM SK Kamenicedisk57:2016
Koucká IvanaCZEEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha42:264
 
 
 
D50A (16)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Vári Helle EgebergNOR511 IF STURLA33:24144:51132:05134:581145:180:00
2Hokajarvi RailiFIN271 SK POHJANTAHTI35:19253:42441:20240:594171:20+26:02
3Michálková JiřinaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha37:57359:04746:30445:017188:32+43:14
4Vlažná MirkaCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice50:431053:17349:43640:333194:16+48:58
5Akerblom BirgitSWE705 STORA TUNA OK56:511256:43645:21339:502198:45+53:27
6Zalaiskalna VelgaLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA52:481151:55255:50842:575203:30+58:12
7Laure IlzeLAT451 CARNIKAVA42:50655:47562:131145:398206:29+61:11
8Hejnalová HanaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové41:28559:10864:421244:156209:35+64:17
9Steina MuditeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:58766:071256:47950:1711219:09+73:51
10Kovářová AlenaCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice48:55965:101151:23755:1712220:45+75:27
11Jermanová EvaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad46:46880:181575:061448:1210250:22+105:04
12Sluta LyudmylaUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY74:421663:501083:151547:409269:27+124:09
13Cordeiro-mendes MyriamFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON58:501381:391671:341358:4313270:46+125:28
14Basset SylvieFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX68:371579:091462:121069:5514279:53+134:35
 
Bayburina DilyaRUS591 UFA UNITED41:06461:23947:375
Falck-larsson AnnetteSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK64:121478:2813
 
 
 
D50B (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Košková VlastaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec40:15348:16346:57443:262178:540:00
2Havlíčková JindraCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č36:36157:50640:19151:197186:04+7:10
3Nýdrlová EvaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí39:58248:50452:19546:035187:10+8:16
4Penkule SilvijaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS49:10547:46259:58744:254201:19+22:25
5Snuka RotaLAT458 BEBRI RIGA54:38856:02544:13355:168210:09+31:15
6Hrabánková IlonaCZEPGP SK Praga62:50976:461052:37663:2010255:33+76:39
7Kábrtová IvaCZEPEN OK RECO Sport53:52782:451264:46956:519258:14+79:20
8Treibmann BettinaGER341 OK LEIPZIG76:351163:15881:551148:286270:13+91:19
 
Tihonová JindraCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha41:42447:381disk44:003
Kapounová JitkaCZEDOK OK Doksy85:031277:191192:5312
Nováková PavlaCZEDOK OK Doksy76:121060:08760:238
Flack-larsson AnnetteSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK42:15236:301
Vlachová HanaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí50:33666:2310
Vilimovská MiroslavaCZEDOK OK Doksy73:439
 
 
 
D55A (23)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Kuleva AngelinaGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL32:05134:15142:20733:421142:220:00
2Zelená MarkétaCZEPGP SK Praga35:04339:46333:47138:514147:28+5:06
3Mrázková IvanaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka39:16839:19235:46238:393153:00+10:38
4Lange VeronikaGER362 USC MAGDEBURG34:47247:381243:29938:072164:01+21:39
5Konopáčová JanaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov36:08543:04541:49543:378164:38+22:16
6Nováková SvatavaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary37:10643:22642:49842:557166:16+23:54
7Flašarová MarieCZEKCK KOB Český Krumlov43:421042:14441:47442:526170:35+28:13
8Kalibánová JiřinaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka38:53753:321443:431044:419180:49+38:27
9Dokoupilová ZuzanaCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno39:39944:46851:291446:0011181:54+39:32
10Daina GredzenaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS44:551245:291053:071548:0814191:39+49:17
11Lindkvist AnneliSWE702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK57:381844:51949:391346:1612198:24+56:02
12Korejčíková DáďaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec43:541154:181556:202047:4713202:19+59:57
13Bradnová VěraCZECHA OK Chrastava75:222244:05739:59344:5210204:18+61:56
14Frantz AnnikaSWE703 STIGMANNEN KARLSHAMNS OK51:111457:351944:091158:3218211:27+69:05
15Kadavá EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava51:151548:031342:10670:1622211:44+69:22
16Langrová EvaCZESNA TJ START Náchod49:561347:231155:091960:3520213:03+70:41
17Braatz MonikaGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN54:031756:161654:071654:3817219:04+76:42
18Fejlková AliceCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové53:501660:452054:501853:5716223:22+81:00
19Lusková OlgaCZECHA OK Chrastava74:292157:181754:431762:0821248:38+106:16
20Havlová JaroslavaCZEJEN OB Jenišovice66:001973:202167:422159:4819266:50+124:28
21Oswald LuiseAUT125 HSV PINKAFELD71:272057:271887:222251:5415268:10+125:48
 
Běhounová JiřinaCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové35:224vzdal46:311239:275
Kottonen AnnariittaFIN274 LYNXdisknest.
 
 
 
D55B (19)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Staneviciene RutaLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK27:08140:06135:12139:231141:490:00
2Bláhová LubaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové51:24947:06241:01243:352183:06+41:17
3Klimplová AlenaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:06248:21341:45454:038183:15+41:26
4Kosmaceva TamaraLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE45:11551:25541:23349:555187:54+46:05
5Gazdačková JanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové41:38349:08449:09955:019194:56+53:07
6Kubátová LenkaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary46:16660:57747:30648:444203:27+61:38
7Šabatková ZdenaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové46:41756:17656:381348:183207:54+66:05
8Hudzieczková DanutaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín48:17861:05848:45756:0911214:16+72:27
9Dace FrankaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS51:271061:411044:28560:2912218:05+76:16
10Svobodová EvaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové44:07466:131149:08866:5914226:27+84:38
11Nováková JanaCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka57:511469:051454:121155:0310236:11+94:22
12Trávníčková JitkaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín64:531575:181850:551051:106242:16+100:27
13Stulíková ZuzanaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové53:401268:121364:351669:2417255:51+114:02
14Patáková MáriaCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory55:501372:111570:321762:5013261:23+119:34
15Hejtmánková AlenaCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha65:331661:31983:041953:137263:21+121:32
16Henková SvatavaCZERBK SK Radioklub Blansko67:131775:061759:071467:5516269:21+127:32
17Sparke CaroleGBR321 BERKSHIRE ORIENTEERS69:241872:191660:011567:4815269:32+127:43
18Böhmová EvaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad73:021991:401975:241889:5018329:56+188:07
 
Lukavcová LenkaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad52:421167:161255:4512
 
 
 
D60 (20)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Horynová EvaCZETZL SKOB Zlín27:29141:07132:43138:211139:400:00
2Krasuckiene EgleLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK33:51247:15337:28441:493160:23+20:43
3Horáčková StanislavaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin35:47349:40535:25241:282162:20+22:40
4Neradová AlenaCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov36:08446:53239:50545:365168:27+28:47
5Ševčíková AlenaCZECHA OK Chrastava36:18648:11435:50356:289176:47+37:07
6Challacombe ValGBR322 WELWYN ORIENTEERS36:15552:42644:25645:104178:32+38:52
7Zlesáková VlastaCZEJIL OK Jilemnice36:36752:55755:021148:597193:32+53:52
8Tvrdková EvaCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun52:471368:171057:541249:238228:21+88:41
9Beata FreimaneLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS52:291272:081144:44761:0011230:21+90:41
10Roeling MonicaNED501 KOVZ RIJSBERGEN50:01856:44868:301369:0913244:24+104:44
11Rufferová IvaCZESNA TJ START Náchod58:461474:521354:451057:3910246:02+106:22
12Folino BettyDEN221 FIF HILLEROD50:25962:09976:101561:1312249:57+110:17
13Silvija SeglinaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS60:221577:301447:26871:5815257:16+117:36
14Vokálová PavlaCZECHA OK Chrastava51:101181:231552:50973:1416258:37+118:57
15Eismark IngerSWE704 IFK GOTEBORG88:5218110:441778:071689:4318367:26+227:46
 
Antra ArinaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS69:2016101:011673:1814disk
Ondrůjová AnnaCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov81:3817112:2718disk86:3617
Orálková LibušeCZETTR OOB Třebíč50:461074:4212disk
Ender IrinaGER343 TURBINE ZITTAU71:1214
Cigošová AnnaCZETBM KOS TJ Tesla Brno48:586
 
 
 
D65 (13)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Suchánková LibušeCZESOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava34:07142:00132:56149:223158:250:00
2Wagner ElfiAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ39:16647:13438:51246:241171:44+13:19
3Gavendová AnnaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:18242:03240:22357:124173:55+15:30
4Městková EvaCZETEP Tempo Praha41:25747:18541:38547:072177:28+19:03
5Kašková EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava38:04553:00843:34665:3410200:12+41:47
6Ryšavá LubomíraCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja48:551149:45740:57464:518204:28+46:03
7Lohrová JarmilaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha38:00442:10372:331258:315211:14+52:49
8Zmeková MílaCZESLP OOB Slavia Praha45:15865:441154:15968:3511233:49+75:24
9Nejezchlebová VěraCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov48:211064:331054:08874:2613241:28+83:03
10Dvořáková LadislavaCZEPGP SK Praga36:24348:25696:451360:416242:15+83:50
11Vaira CernisevaLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS46:05964:13970:311165:199246:08+87:43
12Ziliene AstaLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK56:351272:541257:301071:5212258:51+100:26
 
Müller BrigitteAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF93:0313nest.52:17763:087
 
 
 
D70 (9)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Ilze BruceLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:33432:22137:12145:132160:200:00
2Roder UlrikaAUT123 HSV RIED39:30142:06350:21442:061174:03+13:43
3Slavina AnnaLAT452 OZONS OK RIGA49:48540:08250:08357:394197:43+37:23
4Walter IngridGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN43:20355:13647:35263:256209:33+49:13
5Štrojsová JaroslavaCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov53:29648:15464:17553:193219:20+59:00
6Eulitz IlseGER358 OLV WEIMAR42:51251:395107:36757:545260:00+99:40
7Šťastná JanaCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda74:08757:01888:26667:357287:10+126:50
 
Hudečková AlenaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor75:27856:207disk78:378
Provazníková SvatavaCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja97:49977:539
 
 
 
F3 (108)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Němeček JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:06127:47125:27128:202106:400:00
2Bauerová KateřinaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary37:52735:01333:20534:219140:34+33:54
3Machová VěraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad29:03242:51936:59835:2410144:17+37:37
4Vřešťálová LucieCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov36:24539:38632:41438:2619147:09+40:29
5Hartmeyer KarolineDEN221 FIF HILLEROD33:30437:50437:58944:1132153:29+46:49
6Krejčová VlastaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary32:54343:251244:361137:4117158:36+51:56
7Tkáč JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad39:451045:441536:21636:4913158:39+51:59
8Strasser BernhardAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF37:46640:15747:451435:5311161:39+54:59
9Brázdilová RadkaCZEODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda41:181246:101746:011339:3124173:00+66:20
10Magyar JánosHUN391 BOF BUDAORS43:321447:262249:191741:3928181:56+75:16
11Paurová LenkaCZEN05 OSŽ38:29847:132057:302740:2026183:32+76:52
12Rohlík JanCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín41:241343:241153:172249:0544187:10+80:30
13Safernová ZuzanaCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory45:381848:172358:443039:2823192:07+85:27
14Savičová IrenaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary54:332943:101058:322938:2920194:44+88:04
15Krčová MartinaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů45:031547:142151:341951:4751195:38+88:58
16Haikonen JohannaNERNEREG47:001948:562559:413140:5027196:27+89:47
17Galantíková LucieCZESBR SKOB Bruntál50:032351:402850:011845:1534196:59+90:19
18Zieba JaroslavCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek49:102258:333555:462647:3039210:59+104:19
19Ziebová LenkaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek47:582058:233452:412053:3556212:37+105:57
20Boeck ThomasGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN40:311156:023076:194151:5252224:44+118:04
21Voltr VáclavCZEROZ OK Roztoky52:412657:403376:124039:3425226:07+119:27
22Obrátil MiroslavCZEABM KOB Moira Brno57:423261:353758:212852:5955230:37+123:57
23Hudeček JaroslavCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor59:433462:383962:073348:0442232:32+125:52
24Gebel LumírCZESVS Orientklub Vsetín69:324066:104252:482148:4543237:15+130:35
25Roos RonaldNED502 HOC 93 MEPPEL56:403172:494873:493964:0764267:25+160:45
26Klašková JosefinaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka63:073757:1032100:405355:0157275:58+169:18
27Doležalová LiběnaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň69:404164:544177:364364:2466276:34+169:54
28Doležal JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň59:523578:484979:464461:4563280:11+173:31
29Květoň VladimírCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů73:324370:124569:473770:5668284:27+177:47
30Olbrycht AnnaPOL553 OLBnO WARSZAWA66:363971:364784:534877:0872300:13+193:33
31Zenkerová MilušeCZELCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomut74:474466:264399:345296:2978337:16+230:36
32Nedvídková JitkaCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice72:534288:0751106:165485:3275352:48+246:08
33Jobst IvonneGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN79:2945111:4655146:4357125:0383463:01+356:21
 
Lapins AigarsLAT454 OK KO89:264861:2136disk42:3230
Jelínková RadkaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně88:1547103:4054disk90:0577
Keszthelyi IldikóHUN391 BOF BUDAORS53:1527diskdisk60:0662
Stryková VlastaCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů45:331663:4540disk52:4653
Tichá IvanaCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č63:563897:1353disk82:2874
Jankovcová MarieCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja91:4649117:0056142:5584
Laura SlavinaNERNEREGdisk51:042759:5532
Melicharová BarboraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec45:341746:081648:4015
Jenei MargitHUN391 BOF BUDAORS59:2833disk50:0947
Kavalírová KateřinaCZEOKP SK OK 24 Praha61:593855:282543:4831
Geislerová BlankaNERNEREG46:451976:584250:2948
Štětínská TerezaCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava54:573085:0150disk
Bugár JózsefHUN391 BOF BUDAORS38:57936:26734:188
Syslová DrahomíraCZEPGP SK Praga69:584494:564956:3359
Přibíková JohanaNERNEREG30:59238:4621
Sysel ZdeněkCZEPGP SK Praga42:19837:4016
Janošíková OlgaNERNEREG82:214670:0367
Nováková JanaNERNEREG45:401250:3849
Äkerman JensSWE708 GAVLE OK39:06532:113
Kuchařová EliškaNERNEREG98:385189:4476
Novák PetrNERNEREG69:493856:0558
Rohlík PetrCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín56:233145:0233
Stryk MartinCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů64:333541:4129
Junek PetrCZESTH SK Studenec41:451031:184
Pinterová CZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno60:383665:0536
Sedláková JarkaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín54:292449:5146
Weigert ClaudiaGER344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG50:3624111:3955
Nováček VítNERNEREG114:395637:5318
Pulec MatějCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno53:252862:1334
Kerekes AgnesNERNEREG34:52229:363
Fejlek VojtěchCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové45:241347:4040
Pluháčková MarkétaCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně48:172191:0152
Bartáková MartinaNERNEREGdisk
Mesiarkinová EvaNERNEREG119:3082
Dejnožková BlankaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad46:4837
Glöcknerová AnnaCZEKUL KOB Ustí nad Labem73:2570
Smrčková LucieNERNEREG74:4371
Voleský KarelCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering78:0173
Němečková HanaCZEPGP SK Praga32:396
Hrdličková LudmilaCZESLA SKOB Slaný45:4135
Godunov BorisRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW37:3715
Šmaus IvanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad39:2222
Äkerman JensSWE708 GAVLE OK32:567
Ždanovs MattisNERNEREG98:4779
Čech PavelNERNEREG52:4954
Vodrážková MarkétaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin57:2861
Vodrážka MatějCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin51:0750
Tokárová ReginaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek46:5438
Vondrášová MartaCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prahdisk
Říha JaroslavCZEKUL KOB Ustí nad Labem109:4781
Vlk MichalCZEKAM SK Kamenice26:031
Erben JiříNERNEREG64:0764
Krákorová IvaNERNEREG57:0460
Němečková JarmilaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha36:2012
Kubíková HelenaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec98:3650
Kubecová JanaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor37:1614
Krásnolipská MariánaNERNEREG55:0729
Bartáková ml. EvaCZECHA OK Chrastava47:5341
Krausová MarieCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec53:3823
Smrčková AdélkaCZEBOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BOR81:2945
Ševčíková TerezaNERNEREG82:2347
Lisý JanCZEONO SKOB Ostrov50:3626
Novák JakubNERNEREG48:3524
Krejčí LukášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad46:2618
Jandová LenkaCZEKAD Originální Vivalín Team Ka31:465
Farkašová RomanaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor71:1646
Balcarová AlenaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec45:3214
Peterková ViktorieCZELLI TJ Loko Liberecdisk
Lisý JanCZEONO SKOB Ostrov49:4345
Filip MilanCZEKRP SK KOURA107:4480
Slíva RichardCZEKUL KOB Ustí nad Labem73:0169
Rakovec MilošCZESCP OK Sparta Praha48:4316
Schejbal PetrCZEZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory81:5046
Bínová KathrinCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně45:5836
Švarcová LenkaCZEN09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC52:4025
 
 
 
F5 (116)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Cienciala MartinCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec45:18574:20751:05448:1711219:000:00
2Tesařová BohumilaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec51:231276:341060:201243:204231:37+12:37
3Funda JiříCZEAPI OK Andante Písek47:19784:181759:271148:1210239:16+20:16
4Stanojkovičová LjubaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor51:091178:011170:542858:4526258:49+39:49
5Kohout JosefCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové68:572987:162062:251454:2720273:05+54:05
6Přeček ZdeněkCZESCP OK Sparta Praha48:42999:543163:531864:0829276:37+57:37
7Kořínek ZdeněkCZEPEN OK RECO Sport65:462689:152163:381669:1938287:58+68:58
8Cienciala PetrCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec51:251381:201493:204775:3049301:35+82:35
9Schallberger JosefSUI641 TV KUSSNACHT62:002097:103087:414369:0337315:54+96:54
10Bruk SlavomírCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec73:0634102:163276:503380:0660332:18+113:18
11Herter LaszloNERNEREG62:592295:3228105:585183:2262347:51+128:51
12Schejbal VladimírCZEZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory75:5338113:584777:513580:2061348:02+129:02
13Hanč JaroslavCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí75:0435112:564584:413977:4453350:25+131:25
14Pohořalá AnnaCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem85:1542108:184190:084578:2054362:01+143:01
15Dernegard HenricSWE701 ALEMS OK95:5944106:253892:484667:4934363:01+144:01
16Košek JanCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec72:3533105:3535110:495278:4756367:46+148:46
17Schejbalová KristinaCZEZLH ZLH OOB TJ Zlaté Hory75:2436108:3142114:035383:4164381:39+162:39
18Zavadilová NaďaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha83:5941127:145195:464984:1066391:09+172:09
19Pohořalý DobroslavCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem81:5440109:4443105:465095:2269392:46+173:46
20Pohořalá KarolínaCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem93:5643115:4748131:555779:2459421:02+202:02
21Hájková SoňaCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole128:1546171:2853117:455484:0565501:33+282:33
 
Košek LadislavCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec69:5130104:5234vzdal79:2358
Beránek JanCZEN06 PRAHA IIvzdal106:143667:592470:4142
Beránek RadekCZEN06 PRAHA II56:501684:5818disk65:1932
Äkerman JensSWE708 GAVLE OK70:5731diskvzdal
Pavlíková KláraCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov61:241874:00663:5719
Rajncsak DávidNERNEREG91:582586:4841disk
Rohlík PetrCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín67:3928disk67:2723
Charousek KarelCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín66:592774:21861:5813
Štípek RostislavCZEN10 NEREGISTR. ZLÍN52:181473:304disk
Lederer VojtěchCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús63:432390:462471:3729
Melichar JaromírCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec62:442192:342672:1144
Kalenský PavelCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús42:23452:26647:109
Girts SlavinsNERNEREG50:261090:2422vzdal
Šváb JanCZEVSP VSP USK Praha87:041985:114077:0552
Krásnolipská MarianaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin78:4739disk
Lisý JanCZEONO SKOB Ostrov75:433784:1437
Patzeltová BeatriceCZELDC KOB Děčín46:55666:453
Smolková AlenaCZEPGP SK Praga59:411790:2623
Duda AntonínCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad64:302463:3615
Buhler MichaelTUD USV TU Dresden52:43746:427
Slavík ViktorCZEPGP SK Praga42:53240:593
Štětínská TerezaCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava84:263869:3841
Němečková HanaCZEPGP SK Pragavzdaldisk
Němeček JanCZEVSP VSP USK Praha36:21137:072
Birgit BuhlerTUD USV TU Dresden81:133683:2663
Krejčí LukášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad54:56949:5115
Lebedinská RomanaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice113:5646126:1255
Dubský JosefCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús110:524475:4550
Linka VladislavCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús96:422967:3833
Staronová HanaCZEVAM VAM OOB Vamberk72:143075:4550
Pšenička VítNERNEREG65:052049:0412
Janák JiříNERNEREG89:434468:0535
Vajcová HanaCZECHA OK Chrastava79:591263:3816
Honvedse Zsilkin ViktorNERNEREG83:1615disk
Kunc PetrCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Láznědisk50:461
Lohr IvoCZESCP OK Sparta Praha41:123104:2033
Švarc JiříCZEN09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC61:521994:4127
Novotná IvaCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové77:393462:0528
Novotný PavelCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové54:35854:3521
Šoupa KarelCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň65:422567:2122
Kubičko PetrCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec75:433244:325
Nováček DavidNERNEREG66:352160:3827
Binarová JitkaCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc53:341568:3236
Nováčková MilušeNERNEREG70:332758:3825
Nováček MilošNERNEREG69:402657:3424
Binar RobertCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc51:37242:593
Ježek LadislavCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin48:37873:405
Kubičková BáraCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec73:183174:2547
Rakovec MilošCZESCP OK Sparta Praha78:2955
Poloprutská MarkétaNERNEREG51:3718
Cigoš EvženCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno50:0816
Kamerer MarekCZEKAM SK Kamenice79:0657
Balcarová BarboraCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec83:5016
Farkašová RomanaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor140:5758
Kochová NikolaNERNEREG46:588
Němečková JarmilaCZEOKP SK OK 24 Praha59:0410
Chrz PavelCZEKUL KOB Ustí nad Labem112:4171
Glöckner MichalCZEKUL KOB Ustí nad Labem73:3045
Bauerová AnežkaNERNEREG97:3870
Egrt MartinNERNEREG87:0168
Vašínová MarkétaNERNEREG64:2531
Kopčák PetrNERNEREG73:3346
Straka DanCZEKAM SK Kamenice50:4617
Tengler MartinCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně49:0913
Maršál JanCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin56:2923
Maršálová KateřinaCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin56:1222
Maršál JiříCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin46:296
Čechová JanaCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah72:0043
Čech JanCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah35:501
Maršál JakubCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerindisk
Lankašová BarboraNERNEREG51:435
Lohrová HanaCZESCP OK Sparta Praha145:2252
Procházková AlexandraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice81:0113
Nosková KateřinaNERNEREG123:4250
Štemberová AnnaNERNEREG119:5949
Smolka OndřejCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja52:1919
Novák TomCZEDOK OK Doksy39:542
Koštejn VítCZEDOK OK Doksy33:471
Kubičková IvanaCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec74:2848
Mrňavý JaroslavNERNEREG108:1040
Švarc TomášCZEN09 NEREGISTR. JABLONEC125:1545
Linková AlenaCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús107:0939
Major JakubNERNEREG106:1637
Fürstová KatkaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec69:3139
Kalenská LenkaCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús75:489
Wagner ThomasGER354 SG ZITTAU-SUED64:1030
Voleský KarelCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering142:0059
Sysel ZdeněkCZEPGP SK Praga94:4848
Kautský JiříNERNEREG131:3756
Beran PavelCZEN08 NEREGISTR. Praha III69:3540
Francke KarelNERNEREG87:1542
Kraus JanCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec69:0625
Bína PavelCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně49:1714
Linková KatkaNERNEREG85:2767
Bruner LubošCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice71:4632
 
 
 
H10 (25)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Tkáč MatějCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad15:10419:21314:54116:23165:480:00
2Dejnožka VojtěchCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad14:14318:14118:48316:28267:44+1:56
3Vitebský LukášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad17:17720:02617:30217:26472:15+6:27
4Tokár RadimCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek15:14519:19220:38517:53573:04+7:16
5Gajda MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenice13:59120:18727:281318:34680:19+14:31
6Kovářík TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice21:501119:26423:07916:59381:22+15:34
7Pachnik StanislavCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor21:131019:34522:38720:45884:10+18:22
8Kožina ŠtěpánCZEPGP SK Praga16:12621:13922:31625:461485:42+19:54
9Oncirk JanCZEONO SKOB Ostrov20:39926:141522:53821:03990:49+25:01
10Štěrba MarekCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary20:28825:131223:461022:451292:12+26:24
11Makarenko AleksandrRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW24:071420:33829:241422:061196:10+30:22
12Baldrián TomášCZEVSP VSP USK Praha22:171325:381424:331128:5019101:18+35:30
13Kolář MatyášCZESLA SKOB Slaný22:001224:511131:291527:2017105:40+39:52
14Chaloupka ViktorCZEKAM SK Kamenice34:122023:001034:441721:4410113:40+47:52
15Biolik EmilPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA28:051831:281826:181232:0320117:54+52:06
16Řehoř VojtaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad25:111730:541736:551828:3218121:32+55:44
17Kyral MaxmiliánCZEKAM SK Kamenice30:511941:342042:172026:2815141:10+75:22
18Hnízdil MatějCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov24:391629:541666:302327:1816148:21+82:33
19Jobst TobinGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN39:332148:552142:001945:5022176:18+110:30
20Aleshin AndreyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW154:512337:271962:082237:5121292:17+226:29
 
Šauli FilipCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň24:261525:311332:3216disk
Brandt AdamCZEABM KOB Moira Brnodiskdisk61:4521disk
Peterka JakubCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec14:072disk20:00418:487
Kalinin MatveyRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW65:2522disk
Černý JonášCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně23:2813
 
 
 
H12A (28)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Janovský TomášCZEPGP SK Praga22:49324:25416:56121:48185:580:00
2Šafka SebastianCZEKAM SK Kamenice22:20221:10120:19523:02486:51+0:53
3Richtr LukášCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň21:52125:32518:27222:27388:18+2:20
4Gajda JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice23:28524:07319:24323:45590:44+4:46
5Hinge krogsgaard EliasDEN222 SILKEBORG OK23:10426:07719:59422:12291:28+5:30
6Emils GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS26:50923:54223:11925:49799:44+13:46
7Hemmingsen kjaer LukasDEN221 FIF HILLEROD24:20630:111122:27624:526101:50+15:52
8Hořák JaroslavCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec25:14825:34622:36730:1214103:36+17:38
9Bílý JakubCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice27:101129:511023:161026:458107:02+21:04
10Paroulek LukášCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec26:50928:56931:202029:4813116:54+30:56
11Valášek VáclavCZEKAM SK Kamenice27:591226:09822:57842:3022119:35+33:37
12Klaška MartinCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka29:331431:051431:181929:1411121:10+35:12
13Homza DaniilBLR171 MALINOVKA MINSK24:55735:211630:441833:2016124:20+38:22
14Víšek MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenice30:081535:231730:251628:3310124:29+38:31
15Blaha PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:122031:531530:431729:3612127:24+41:26
16Maenttaeri EinoFIN276 Joutsenon Kullervo28:491342:382128:151333:2217133:04+47:06
17Hankovec HugoCZEKAM SK Kamenice47:132330:511328:491428:229135:15+49:17
18Forst AntonínCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha32:401738:091927:301241:0020139:19+53:21
19Hasman MarekCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň38:152135:351829:561536:5318140:39+54:41
20Skaug SorenDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS32:021638:462035:532139:0719145:48+59:50
21Zorin MichailRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW34:111845:302439:352430:5115150:07+64:09
22Peyrard PaulFRA296 COORE ROUBIA44:542244:592244:092549:0324183:05+97:07
23Fogh JonasDEN223 OK SORO58:272546:362546:212651:0225202:26+116:28
24Albrecht AdamCZEKAM SK Kamenice62:582657:542637:162351:4826209:56+123:58
25Hejsek FilipCZEKAM SK Kamenice51:002445:002368:282848:0823212:36+126:38
26Cionoiu DanielGER352 TV COBURG-NEUSES94:442774:322763:392782:2527315:20+229:22
 
Solmanis DavisLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGAdisk30:231224:461141:4121
Braatz NiklasGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN35:101977:382836:2122disk
 
 
 
H12B (15)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Budský OndřejCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad24:20129:12425:56225:561105:240:00
2Bartoš VáclavCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně27:11328:33229:05428:112113:00+7:36
3Adamec MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad33:12526:26127:54328:493116:21+10:57
4Dosovitskiy MikhailRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW25:24228:42334:28732:046120:38+15:14
5Poikans MikusLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS34:37632:33531:45529:245128:19+22:55
6Berger PeterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ37:53735:09732:30649:488155:20+49:56
7Dauknys GytisLTU477 ORIENS28:17438:46937:00958:5010162:53+57:29
8Brousil TomášCZEPGP SK Praga49:36834:06636:12850:589170:52+65:28
9Hecl FrantišekCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů64:441235:29854:431141:237196:19+90:55
10Garais RaimondsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE57:271059:131151:1210105:1212273:04+167:40
 
Hašek AdamCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeňdiskdisk25:44129:014
Satalovs DanielsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE62:2211disk75:101391:1211
Pavlík OndřejCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov52:18973:241273:1612
Hrdlička JanCZESLA SKOB Slanýdisk54:1710disk
Horák TomášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nadvzdalnest.disk
 
 
 
H14A (28)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Škvor OtaCZEKAM SK Kamenice28:24138:25526:07224:361117:320:00
2Chvátil ŠimonCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové32:42636:49324:41125:242119:36+2:04
3Melichar PetrCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec37:34835:29132:41928:405134:24+16:52
4Filipek SebastianCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:59737:26430:14531:5110134:30+16:58
5Skaug MadsDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS32:04344:281029:49428:586135:19+17:47
6Roudný MartinCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice32:35536:47232:33835:0915137:04+19:32
7Poulsen MaltheDEN221 FIF HILLEROD31:55244:14932:28730:507139:27+21:55
8Šrámek OndřejCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů32:27438:46637:311236:1817145:02+27:30
9Šebek PetrCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka41:02944:501128:23332:1511146:30+28:58
10Jílek OndřejCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů41:541141:49731:41634:0914149:33+32:01
11Fricis SpektorsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS45:081651:061432:551028:354157:44+40:12
12Daukšys AlgirdasLTU480 ŠILALES SM41:181057:521933:491135:2516168:24+50:52
13Hašek JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň42:001355:031639:221633:5413170:19+52:47
14Hasman OndřejCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň52:361943:03838:301442:0121176:10+58:38
14Bjornsen Andreas bockDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS41:591245:551256:262431:509176:10+58:38
16Haikonen AaroFIN272 ULVILAN URA43:231460:282140:301738:3919183:00+65:28
17Matoušek MatějCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů52:482055:081750:232227:203185:39+68:07
18Mašata MetodějCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové58:172348:551347:022033:1012187:24+69:52
19Adomas RepšysLTU477 ORIENS49:211862:282237:451341:5920191:33+74:01
20Makarenko AlexeyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW56:032263:082346:201937:5118203:22+85:50
21Karnitis EdgarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE43:371579:512639:161542:4823205:32+88:00
22Vayssat RomainFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON49:021759:582050:362359:5725219:33+102:01
23Roudný VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice62:232469:092547:292142:4122221:42+104:10
24Leshenko AlexeyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW66:522580:272756:382553:0024256:57+139:25
 
Hemmingsen kjaer MalteDEN221 FIF HILLERODvzdal53:111590:202631:188
Boden RicardoGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL53:182163:432444:0018disk
Zhirkov AlexeyRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW57:221898:5327
Zhirkov VladimirRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOWdisknest.
 
 
 
H14B (23)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Poikans AnsisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS28:21142:13124:59122:552118:280:00
2Stormer EmilCZEKAM SK Kamenice31:18250:50338:23929:317150:02+31:34
3Novák FrantišekCZEN03 neregistrovaní Praha39:55656:14532:56422:291151:34+33:06
4Gunars GaumigsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS35:23466:231125:13225:543152:53+34:25
5Markel SamuelAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF48:231147:01241:221127:114163:57+45:29
6Eriksen alkjaer AndreasDEN221 FIF HILLEROD32:29357:56835:57639:1017165:32+47:04
7Aigner TobiasAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF39:18556:57647:281333:2812177:11+58:43
8Kulhavý TadeášCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:03857:26738:461039:2418179:39+61:11
9Arpáš SamuelSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA44:18951:55451:571733:0611181:16+62:48
10Šmaus AntonínCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad49:501374:511430:55328:236183:59+65:31
11Vecko JanCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek55:071562:481037:07730:269185:28+67:00
12Karlis SnepsteLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS43:56788:511733:29533:5613200:12+81:44
13Lauris StankeLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS66:351868:451337:19832:5310205:32+87:04
14Kdýr MatějCZEKAM SK Kamenice58:211688:051650:221543:1220240:00+121:32
15Zappe Nicholas-BenjamiCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad62:341799:501947:391434:1514244:18+125:50
16Kaděra VojtaCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov82:232093:331865:261947:4521289:07+170:39
17Pavel MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad87:2121132:562153:541854:5522329:06+210:38
 
Martins SmigelskisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS50:041476:2915disk29:458
Zemko ZdeněkCZESLA SKOB Slanýdisk110:112051:301635:2016
Holly ChristophAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF73:061967:2612disk42:0719
Deividas KasiulevičiusLTU477 ORIENS48:381262:369disk27:255
Tryzna MatějCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí47:3510nest.41:3812
Semiginovský ŠimonNERNEREG34:3815
 
 
 
H16A (22)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Ježek OndřejCZESLA SKOB Slaný33:04848:36432:50136:423151:120:00
2Erbland ThibaultFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON32:15648:11236:46535:202152:32+1:20
3Vercauteren AntoineFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON26:33147:33145:071139:275158:40+7:28
4Lanc VojtěchCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec27:13250:32641:10740:348159:29+8:17
5Dreano BenjaminFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON29:22461:121235:17339:064164:57+13:45
6Jíra TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice32:42758:11934:43239:326165:08+13:56
7Cienciala JanCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec28:07360:181141:14839:357169:14+18:02
8Zikmund ZdeněkCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín37:101350:04544:371041:3310173:24+22:12
9Ptáček PatrikCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering34:091054:21739:35646:4314174:48+23:36
10Ašmantas AurimasLTU480 ŠILALES SM38:311559:571050:521641:4911191:09+39:57
11Žygaitis DovydasLTU480 ŠILALES SM40:361879:322036:12444:0413200:24+49:12
12Aparjods KristersLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE38:491677:391841:16942:5012200:34+49:22
13Zschäckel RobinGER349 OLV BERLIN37:141463:431352:241747:5815201:19+50:07
14Brázdil PetrCZEODV TJ Aero Odolena Voda34:571170:251549:491549:5518205:06+53:54
15Ulmanis HaraldsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS39:201780:282149:261341:049210:18+59:06
16Langenhan JulianGER349 OLV BERLIN40:401967:301457:472049:4717215:44+64:32
17Rimsa PauliusLTU477 ORIENS42:142172:461649:301461:4320226:13+75:01
18Mordasas ArnasLTU477 ORIENS41:392075:461753:491957:1819228:32+77:20
19Koch MarioGER349 OLV BERLIN54:1422106:252253:081848:4616262:33+111:21
 
Melichar VojtěchCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec30:57548:163disk35:071
Bartoš VojtěchCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně33:07978:511945:4612vzdal
Hausenblas ŠimonCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:051255:008
 
 
 
H16B (13)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Šmaus JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad33:32252:40234:42135:381156:320:00
2Olbrikis LukasLTU476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS41:41648:18137:16235:422162:57+6:25
3Zieba JakubCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek31:50163:11739:59343:214178:21+21:49
4Kalenský AlešCZESTH SK Studenec36:31556:54442:28446:056181:58+25:26
5Maňák MichalCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové34:54355:36351:13642:053183:48+27:16
6Ernests OzolsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS36:29459:19546:09556:4911198:46+42:14
7Urbelis DeimantasLTU477 ORIENS47:04859:26652:41846:097205:20+48:48
8Indrans EdgarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE44:16785:031151:36745:045225:59+69:27
9Tiriuna AurimasLTU480 ŠILALES SM58:401064:11866:291050:358239:55+83:23
10Vilcins ErnestsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS63:271176:011054:59953:4010248:07+91:35
11Stöckl MarcelAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF58:01991:081281:111163:2712293:47+137:15
12Allaverdov GeorgiyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW71:201299:3313111:461281:0413363:43+207:11
 
Zorin DanilaRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOWvzdal73:519disk51:269
 
 
 
H18A (19)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Fürst MatoušCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:10338:02129:57133:191133:280:00
2Waněk AdamCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:57243:47531:32337:035144:19+10:51
3Hubáček JonášCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice31:26139:15237:111036:483144:40+11:12
4Matuš VojtěchCZEVRB VRB SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno35:53648:471234:03734:142152:57+19:29
5Glonek JakubCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava33:44545:12737:551436:594153:50+20:22
6Navrátil ŠimonCZEPGP SK Praga39:051346:23933:47638:087157:23+23:55
7Veselý JakubCZEPGP SK Praga38:401242:48337:151239:249158:07+24:39
8Beaudenon CedricFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON42:201646:251032:27437:456158:57+25:29
9Stormer OskarCZEKAM SK Kamenice38:051043:35438:521739:108159:42+26:14
10Sklenář MartinCZESBR SKOB Bruntál38:151146:461135:08841:1010161:19+27:51
11Burda MatějCZELDC KOB Děčín36:17751:341531:10243:1912162:20+28:52
12Virlogeux CesarFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON37:31844:21635:12947:1117164:15+30:47
13Chmelař MartinCZEASU Magnus Orienteering37:45950:581438:201541:4311168:46+35:18
14Málek JanCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo39:211551:541637:111044:3313172:59+39:31
15Nejman StanislavCZECHA OK Chrastava42:231752:451838:211644:4814178:17+44:49
16Rooman MichaelBEL154 TROL ANTWERPEN47:541952:051737:381347:0816184:45+51:17
17Aster TomášCZESLA SKOB Slaný46:241853:451946:111845:2215191:42+58:14
 
Ptáček PavelCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering39:171445:29832:515disk
Illner VojtěchCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka32:52450:1713
 
 
 
H18B (12)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Zlámal DavidCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín30:35145:47335:26239:513151:390:00
2Ulmanis ValtsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS35:48442:57138:44337:061154:35+2:56
3Chainauskas StepasLTU477 ORIENS36:55543:48242:17537:462160:46+9:07
4Pirtnieks OttoLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS43:13749:34534:30143:165170:33+18:54
5Walach OndřejCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec30:36254:32839:28447:077171:43+20:04
6Arnis SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS35:09348:56448:10641:544174:09+22:30
7Cicénas PovilasLTU477 ORIENS44:10851:55751:05746:286193:38+41:59
8Snopko ErikSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA44:59954:46957:44847:118204:40+53:01
9Pärnik Jan henrikEST253 MYRAKARUD71:031067:241078:01947:159263:43+112:04
10Horák MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad97:141196:4012101:4311107:4411403:21+251:42
 
Ervins JansonsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS39:16649:556disk47:4910
Muratov MichailRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOWdisk93:121192:1110
 
 
 
H20A (13)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Berger XanderAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ31:28146:50128:52146:131153:230:00
2Argaláš MichalCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:46449:05334:27447:532166:11+12:48
3Zakouřil VítCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov31:39249:02230:27256:405167:48+14:25
4Čermák JanCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice33:15353:31432:35353:393173:00+19:37
5Klaška PavelCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka37:32656:12536:11753:444183:39+30:16
6Šmejc JakubCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín40:18861:00634:29558:547194:41+41:18
7Rohel MarekCZEAOV OOB TJ Baník Ostrava39:17767:17748:041060:498215:27+62:04
8Uhlíř MarekCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun44:121068:34835:23681:0312229:12+75:49
9Kučera ŠtěpánCZESTH SK Studenec36:33590:341246:17973:279246:51+93:28
10Kučera TomášCZESTH SK Studenec50:181190:161156:591157:206254:53+101:30
11Kapal TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice52:101281:011045:21878:3211257:04+103:41
12Girts SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS74:031378:04963:301277:2410293:01+139:38
 
Valášek JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice43:039vzdal
 
 
 
H21A (49)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Švihovský JaromírCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín44:43153:07135:05162:512195:460:00
2Peterka VojtěchCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec45:01455:00244:361063:475208:24+12:38
3Polák VlastimilCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí44:47259:30640:09367:047211:30+15:44
4Navrátil TomášCZEASU Magnus Orienteering47:281059:15540:51465:556213:29+17:43
5Šabatka ZdeněkCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové46:22759:43744:12967:188217:35+21:49
6Kobr TomášCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad45:30561:021150:432263:444220:59+25:13
7Junek PetrCZESTH SK Studenec46:10661:461343:11770:5013221:57+26:11
8Henych PetrCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin56:092555:29347:551662:593222:32+26:46
9Mrázek JiříCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka52:081962:151441:52667:369223:51+28:05
10Kazda JiříCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín48:461265:351939:59271:4016226:00+30:14
11Jorge FortunatoPOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA59:222860:07844:511262:081226:28+30:42
12Zikmund ZdeněkCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka49:241363:121746:351467:5610227:07+31:21
13Dvořáček RadekCZEASU Magnus Orienteering49:361462:431544:371171:2515228:21+32:35
14Šrámek JaromírCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů49:491560:19949:462168:3212228:26+32:40
15Sokalski DariuszFRA297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7850:261760:501044:02875:2720230:45+34:59
16Martan JiříCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin47:12961:411248:041878:5527235:52+40:06
17Azeb KarimCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové51:151866:332254:052772:0217243:55+48:09
17Janů ZdeněkCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů49:501666:012048:121979:5228243:55+48:09
19Pachner PavelCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin55:292466:232146:591575:3921244:30+48:44
20Oľhava RastislavCZEASU Magnus Orienteering54:452263:101646:081382:2730246:30+50:44
21Kučera MichalCZESTH SK Studenec48:401169:492655:112975:5422249:34+53:48
22Doucha JiříCZESNA TJ START Náchod55:192366:442353:142678:4526254:02+58:16
23Stehlík PetrCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň63:073073:353148:322071:2314256:37+60:51
24Turczer PetrCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů56:572675:363352:442584:4132269:58+74:12
25Schulhof JanCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov63:503176:493558:023178:2525277:06+81:20
26Mezník VladimírCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun62:442970:552863:073884:2431281:10+85:24
27Svoboda OndřejCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové79:143869:362554:142878:2424281:28+85:42
28Rafael RamosPOR571 ORI-ESTARREJA76:003776:333464:113972:1818289:02+93:16
29Kovář JindřichCZEMAS KČT Aš74:013671:493060:133389:3834295:41+99:55
30Hecl MilošCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů72:343584:083962:223688:4033307:44+111:58
31Tomalík OndřejCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové71:513482:353860:313497:5238312:49+117:03
32Weigert ThorstenGER344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG93:063990:514092:044191:2736367:28+171:42
33Casamayor otero IgnasiESP241 CO CATALUNYA100:1040103:1241111:2543106:3140421:18+225:32
34Cionoiu GheorgheGER352 TV COBURG-NEUSES102:4941112:2843106:2542130:3541452:17+256:31
 
Jílek JakubCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportůvzdal108:434257:163089:5835
Kalenský TomášCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín46:278disk51:342374:4519
Mašata RomanCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové64:063271:3529disk76:4523
Loniewski GrzegorzFRA297 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 7859:202774:4532vzdalvzdal
Aleš DavidCZEASU Magnus Orienteering71:403377:023662:4437
Tomeš JaroslavCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka52:092070:282760:3735
Suchý PetrCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň52:182166:462448:0217
Tihon MichalCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové44:53355:47441:145
Šilhavý JakubCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň82:103751:5124vzdal
Hrouda MartinCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah67:4240vzdal
Kopecký PavelCZEVSP VSP USK Praha114:044496:1637
Šafka DanielCZEKAM SK Kamenice59:1732103:3439
Kužel TomášCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prahdisk68:2411
Nehasil VladislavCZELDC KOB Děčín64:2618
Heinrich CarstenGER348 POST SV DRESDEN81:1929
 
 
 
H21B (37)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Pachnik WojciechCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor34:11756:30435:13160:091186:030:00
2Larsson DanielSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK39:051151:36136:56262:293190:06+4:03
3Macek JiříCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov32:06563:191238:01462:112195:37+9:34
4Grünberger DominikAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ30:29161:22937:12370:218199:24+13:21
5Obermüller MarkusAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ30:39260:30743:34869:117203:54+17:51
6Anděl RobertCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň34:16857:16542:23771:3010205:25+19:22
7Panovec JanCZEVIC VIC OB Vizovice32:02454:12340:26682:2619209:06+23:03
8Veselý MarekCZECHA OK Chrastava33:07662:341046:331267:445209:58+23:55
9Bína MartinCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně38:511059:46644:401068:486212:05+26:02
10Čechlovský JanCZECHA OK Chrastava41:211363:031145:511164:574215:12+29:09
11Bauer LukášCZEDLI Dukla Liberec44:422054:05251:571571:209222:04+36:01
12Chrást TomášCZESTH SK Studenec41:301464:371350:231372:2411228:54+42:51
13Obermüller ThomasAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ36:30961:15855:532178:4916232:27+46:24
14Nerad JaroslavCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov47:592373:112039:55576:0512237:10+51:07
15Pavlík LiborCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov43:121771:261844:03980:3517239:16+53:13
16Sedlák RadekCZESNA TJ START Náchod44:101965:021452:261781:5818243:36+57:33
17Bernášek JiříCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor43:481871:141751:581685:5523252:55+66:52
18Vančura MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad42:291675:242158:192382:2920258:41+72:38
19Badura VáclavCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary59:232872:401959:502578:1215270:05+84:02
20Kořan PavelCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno72:003177:402356:492277:3513284:04+98:01
21Kubec PavelCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor41:571591:202964:302687:3324285:20+99:17
22Fejk ZbyněkCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín47:332276:032258:2024105:1429287:10+101:07
23Nemec AndrejSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA50:332467:081554:2920115:1230287:22+101:19
24Tanav ValterEST253 MYRAKARUD45:402177:512469:2029103:0528295:56+109:53
25Komárek ArnoštCZETJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra51:402582:272580:003390:0625304:13+118:10
26Tesař DanielCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň71:563089:022876:453277:5814315:41+129:38
27Pavlík BronislavCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov62:372983:292674:0531124:2331344:34+158:31
 
Levi PagaimePOR571 ORI-ESTARREJAdisk104:463164:362884:3922
Nemec JurajSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA52:422684:532773:2530vzdal
Kolomnin DmitriyRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW52:502795:063053:2419
Kalina MiroslavCZEEKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha71:001664:3026
Juřeník JiříCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava41:151252:5718
Krtička JanCZEKON KOB Konice31:043nest.51:0614
Chmelař DanielCZEVIC VIC OB Vizovice84:1021
Lejsek TadeášCZEPGP SK Pragadisk
Janata KarelCZEN04 HSK Benecko93:0627
Kubina MatějCZEN04 HSK Benecko90:0625
 
 
 
H21C (26)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Havlíček TomášCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č30:02145:23134:12151:391161:160:00
2Besta LukášCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č36:241048:38635:41253:083173:51+12:35
3Janošík RadekCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice30:31247:33340:15756:324174:51+13:35
4Francke JanCZEDOK OK Doksy31:04347:44452:581151:542183:40+22:24
5Hájek AdamCZEKAM SK Kamenice33:43551:59738:09561:057184:56+23:40
6Dubec PavelCZESCP OK Sparta Praha35:24948:18544:27858:185186:27+25:11
7Schach JonathanGER356 SV WANNWEIL37:251159:251138:01461:418196:32+35:16
8Paták PavelCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory34:47852:46858:251563:499209:47+48:31
9Aus GuidoEST251 HIIUMAA OK49:401571:311851:221072:0711244:40+83:24
10Pietraszek MartinCZEOOP TJ Opava48:331469:531755:311486:1513260:12+98:56
11Hájek TomášCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole50:371668:361553:431295:1616268:12+106:56
12Karmín LubošCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice68:382371:321960:181674:1812274:46+113:30
13Hudeček PetrCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor56:191882:072249:27990:0215277:55+116:39
14Žídek RobertCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů58:151976:562080:511988:5014304:52+143:36
15Moutvička OndřejCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov61:2620108:2525125:0421124:0217418:57+257:41
 
Gorčica PavelCZECHA OK Chrastava33:39460:001238:586disk
Sidorenkov ValeriyRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW62:382167:1014107:4520disk
Nadelstumpf BrunoGER356 SV WANNWEILdisk53:08953:521359:426
Bitter AlešCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č34:45758:1310disk70:1810
Thiemel JiříCZEASU Magnus Orienteeringdisk92:0623disk
Lechner ThomasAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ69:392469:431676:4118
Schimm PetrCZEBSO KOB Baník Sokolov55:571780:552165:3517
Prášek PřemyslCZEKAM SK Kamenice39:101261:5613vzdal
Hala LukášCZEKAR SK Karlovice34:26646:40237:373
Rihards SneidersLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS63:182296:4924vzdal
Kamaryt MichalCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně41:4513vzdal
 
 
 
H21E (36)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Chloupek AdamCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno47:321057:18341:10261:581207:580:00
2Schuster MarekCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu40:09259:45641:00167:276208:21+0:23
3Kamenický JakubCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové42:18459:29544:44567:527214:23+6:25
4Baltacis KarlisLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE47:09959:22450:141365:362222:21+14:23
5Bravený VítCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno44:45760:14751:551765:413222:35+14:37
6Kantor OndřejCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec48:371267:151344:38467:215227:51+19:53
7Flašar JanCZEPGP SK Praga43:26564:17948:321175:2412231:39+23:41
8Král VáclavCZESSU SK Severka Šumperk48:151169:001544:44571:1310233:12+25:14
9Košárek PavelCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu49:411463:40854:162171:079238:44+30:46
10Van der ouderaa FrançoisBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION54:031968:011454:582270:298247:31+39:33
11Sysel CtiborCZEPGP SK Praga48:511372:201749:001277:4615247:57+39:59
12Tähnas TiitEST252 JOKA52:471770:441653:401873:4711250:58+43:00
13Janovský TomášCZEPGP SK Praga52:101574:451956:412376:5314260:29+52:31
14König MarkusAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF63:552367:021254:051976:5213261:54+53:56
15Holas TomášCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu57:142177:162060:482578:5417274:12+66:14
16Hostaš PetrCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov55:212072:261854:072095:4623277:40+69:42
17Timmusk TaivoEST251 HIIUMAA OK60:542279:332257:532486:0620284:26+76:28
18Arizanović ĐorđeSRB621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD81:452685:552373:122790:1021331:02+123:04
19Sysel OndřejCZEPGP SK Praga80:482586:302473:132897:5924338:30+130:32
20Fátor JanCZEDOB KOB Dobruška82:352789:572680:2630101:5825354:56+146:58
21Munjas BojanSRB621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD83:2528106:462871:5226108:0526370:08+162:10
 
Štěrba ZbyněkCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:39665:5611diskdisk
Bojović BoškoSRB621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD80:3024103:562783:5331vzdal
Kamaryt TomášCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň46:23865:461050:4115
Janata MartinCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:08157:01241:173
Šrubař MichalCZEMBM O-mikron88:432577:252994:1522
Hubáček MichalCZELCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice42:13356:501vzdal
Bravený AdamCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno50:351466:584
Schröter PavelCZECHA OK Chrastava52:201679:0521
Švirák OndřejCZEZBM ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno53:431847:179
Poklop MartinCZESSU SK Severka Šumperk46:38885:3319
Kondrát MartinCZEPGP SK Praga51:471683:2718
Hora VojtěchCZEPGP SK Praga47:511078:4816
Dlabaja ŠtěpánCZETZL SKOB Zlíndisk
Henych MartinCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičínvzdal
Žaloudek PetrCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín46:267
 
 
 
H35A (12)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Kärger WielandGER341 OK LEIPZIG42:44254:33139:08253:112189:360:00
2Tihonov ArtemRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW43:13459:09537:25155:144195:01+5:25
3Rybakov AndreyRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW43:08357:34442:14455:043198:00+8:24
4Gálus IgorCZELDC KOB Děčín43:25563:11748:18759:576214:51+25:15
5Procházka AntonínCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice51:11766:38843:48657:215218:58+29:22
6Schoene MartinGER360 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF53:51971:471043:33567:218236:32+46:56
7Balogh JanCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad53:47862:43662:14976:089254:52+65:16
8Žitný TomášCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla55:191077:341159:48887:0111279:42+90:06
9Biolik GrzegorzPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA64:051171:25969:061078:0810282:44+93:08
 
Johansson MagnusCAN196 GREATER VANCOUVER OC44:31656:582disk52:071
Dvořáček JiříCZETTR OOB Třebíč38:08157:28341:283disk
Binar RobertCZEUOL SK UP Olomoucdisk60:087
 
 
 
H35B (17)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Stibor ZbyněkCZEKAR SK Karlovice49:13365:41439:03155:481209:450:00
2Kutlvašr RudaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí48:26260:25243:12360:573213:00+3:15
3Matoušek MilanCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů49:43459:02149:29564:015222:15+12:30
4Gathercole RichardAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF44:35168:00542:44267:428223:01+13:16
5Paloncý PavelCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů53:21761:45351:28667:047233:38+23:53
6Kronika MiroslavCZEN01 neregistrovaní Hradec Král52:09668:02655:29862:144237:54+28:09
7Štrait MartinCZEOKP SK OK 24 Praha59:521276:181047:36465:276249:13+39:28
8Rothauer ThomasAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF51:58572:30855:54969:509250:12+40:27
9Dejnožka JiříCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad59:481179:281165:281169:5510274:39+64:54
10Habiger PetrCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů59:031083:511271:051281:0211295:01+85:16
11Smrček PetrCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů58:01896:131560:331088:0513302:52+93:07
12Šimek MartinCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů58:41991:401380:2213104:3015335:13+125:28
13Zorin MaksimRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW104:581695:221480:3814100:1614381:14+171:29
14Zlesák OndřejCZEJIL OK Jilemnice80:0415116:5316105:3715106:4616409:20+199:35
 
Janis SnepsteLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS61:071369:557disk58:192
Bubla JiříCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc74:331473:579disk
Dvořáček JanCZETTR OOB Třebíč52:29782:2212
 
 
 
H40A (34)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Schmiedeberg NilsGER349 OLV BERLIN41:52249:30135:34544:522171:480:00
2Bílý MilanCZEJES KOS Jesenice43:27650:37231:15147:506173:09+1:21
3Skaug KennethDEN224 OK PAN AARHUS41:21156:27837:39745:083180:35+8:47
4Hinge krogsgaard KeldDEN222 SILKEBORG OK43:18459:361132:31245:514181:16+9:28
5Baldrian PetrCZEPGP SK Praga42:55355:40633:08351:1711183:00+11:12
6Zschäckel RaikGER349 OLV BERLIN44:28753:15438:43848:357185:01+13:13
7Hašek OndřejCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň47:31851:54335:53649:5510185:13+13:25
8Eriksen alkjaer ThomasDEN221 FIF HILLEROD48:291059:281035:29445:595189:25+17:37
9Bleidorn StefanGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN47:52956:11739:551049:088193:06+21:18
10Vřešťál JanCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov43:21557:07938:47954:2214193:37+21:49
11Rooman RudyBEL154 TROL ANTWERPEN52:201354:18545:001656:3816208:16+36:28
12Pachnik DariuszCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor49:301163:521442:011255:5015211:13+39:25
13Haikonen JyrkiFIN272 ULVILAN URA73:002569:111641:411153:5513237:47+65:59
14Lederer PavelCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús55:401471:181952:272164:3621244:01+72:13
15Hankovec PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice59:081769:481751:352066:5424247:25+75:37
16Beneš JanCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec63:581963:321363:272857:0317248:00+76:12
17Voorhof GeertBEL152 KOL KESSEL56:171578:212155:492266:4123257:08+85:20
18Solmanis EgonsLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGA68:062183:162443:551462:4519258:02+86:14
19Reisinger HolmGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL72:552471:021850:041765:1822259:19+87:31
20Staszak ArturPOL552 UNTS WARSZAWA58:201678:402259:402463:5320260:33+88:45
21Jandera TomášCZEDVP TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov -61:541876:062062:582661:4718262:45+90:57
22Jobst HenryGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN70:032379:002361:412571:4028282:24+110:36
23Kamaryt MilošCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně77:092789:412650:321870:0927287:31+115:43
24Janis OzolsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS67:2520116:443051:111973:0829308:28+136:40
25Švancar MartinCZECHA OK Chrastava73:542691:292766:542980:2732312:44+140:56
26Halíř RadimCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha68:242297:312963:152785:5833315:08+143:20
27Gints GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS88:442894:352859:092379:4031322:08+150:20
 
Röhner UweGER355 IHW ALEX BERLINdisk67:391544:011567:5725
Hasman JanCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň51:181260:511242:4013disk
Widberg Peer johanCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně100:342988:452569:5126
Kern HenryGER364 SV BAD DUBEN49:489
Kern AndreGER364 SV BAD DUBEN53:3312
Drahoňovský AlešCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov43:191
Kroupa ŠtěpánCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň75:0430
 
 
 
H40B (16)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Hnízdil JanCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov40:06357:12233:46142:401173:440:00
2Hájek JiříCZEONO SKOB Ostrov43:43454:02134:41246:022178:28+4:44
3Šritr MartinCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov38:08257:50440:08352:075188:13+14:29
4Mareš AlexanderCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek38:00157:21353:07446:373195:05+21:21
5Nádeníček JosefCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek46:55573:24654:02557:519232:12+58:28
6Štětínský PavelCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava48:27679:281056:44655:198239:58+66:14
7Kaděra PavelCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov50:08775:00761:42754:577241:47+68:03
8Chvátil JiříCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové53:31975:07865:10853:116246:59+73:15
9Werner LutzGER356 SV WANNWEIL57:371296:171266:47963:3711284:18+110:34
10Jarmalavicius RimantasLTU474 ALYTAUS SRC/DAINAVA57:121187:411170:041070:2712285:24+111:40
11Girts StrujevicsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS57:011075:16993:351297:4215323:34+149:50
 
Schüller WolfgangAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ91:231598:5213disk86:0913
Valters SilinsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS51:54861:555disk51:334
Kolář TomášCZESLA SKOB Slaný73:5413108:111491:5514
Maňák MartinCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové83:4714disk76:1811
Černý LiborCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně59:5410
 
 
 
H45A (33)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Simonsen BoDEN221 FIF HILLEROD37:15245:50131:42238:431153:300:00
2Teringl RadekCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice39:27649:45334:09342:392166:00+12:30
3Bartoš LuděkCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně37:33452:59737:03545:316173:06+19:36
4Kavalír KarelCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové37:23347:32237:09651:1013173:14+19:44
5Ptáček PavelCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering39:44752:09435:59446:499174:41+21:11
6Valášek PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice38:30554:00839:23748:0111179:54+26:24
7Klaška PavelCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka40:45855:56942:10946:208185:11+31:41
8Grote AndreasSUI643 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG34:01152:13554:462046:127187:12+33:42
9Zöbl GottfriedAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ48:121452:21645:111344:144189:58+36:28
10Richtr AlešCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň44:571056:301044:331249:2112195:21+41:51
11Saldukas VygintasLTU471 ORIENS PANEVEZYS47:341363:211343:321147:5310202:20+48:50
12Grünberger MartinAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ45:011165:441740:11852:0814203:04+49:34
13Sklenář JosefCZESBR SKOB Bruntál50:101564:411442:231061:4420218:58+65:28
14Kovář KarelCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice46:551262:491258:062257:1417225:04+71:34
15Bílý PetrCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice52:361769:141951:031953:4515226:38+73:08
16Baert SergeBEL152 KOL KESSEL53:012065:191545:511463:4425227:55+74:25
17Fürst AlešCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec43:33978:252650:321759:1119231:41+78:11
18Demmig SvenGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN52:421865:551850:161663:0023231:53+78:23
19Taurit MatthiasGER353 PHOENIX LUBECK52:441957:191174:312856:5316241:27+87:57
20Sklenář MiroslavCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu54:472170:402066:292658:1618250:12+96:42
21Hlaváček LubomírCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové62:022275:332457:282161:5521256:58+103:28
22Staněk RostislavCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň63:512373:222166:232563:2924267:05+113:35
23Peyrard Jean-marcFRA296 COORE ROUBIA52:271675:172374:282765:3226267:44+114:14
24Käding BerndGER345 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN70:382773:482264:152462:0322270:44+117:14
25Kovář BorisCZELTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice64:562486:132883:262978:4328313:18+159:48
 
Koprnický KamilCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň66:352579:222791:2030
Röhl StefanGER342 LOK BERLIN65:321650:531866:1527
Barankin ViacheslavRUS592 O-CLUB MOSCOW72:0128nest.63:142396:2629
Vydra IvanCZEPEN OK RECO Sport31:40145:105
Svalbring AndersSWE802 Malilla OK70:002677:2725
Vlk JosefCZELDC KOB Děčín88:3429
Olisauskas RaimondasGER359 LVB LEIPZIG43:193
Škvor MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenicenest.48:5215
 
 
 
H45B (27)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Sadrins SergejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE24:57142:30137:45640:191145:310:00
2Funda JiříCZEAPI OK Andante Písek28:52350:39230:53243:453154:09+8:38
3Tanav TonuEST253 MYRAKARUD28:00253:40429:27148:076159:14+13:43
4Havel LeošCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí31:23550:58334:58542:262159:45+14:14
5Mátl PavelCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů30:41455:29634:18447:585168:26+22:55
6Pärnik JüriEST253 MYRAKARUD36:211055:42732:21355:0412179:28+33:57
7Šebek MartinCZESCP OK Sparta Praha34:18758:301042:18954:3211189:38+44:07
8Hnik PaulEST253 MYRAKARUD37:271154:54541:11759:1215192:44+47:13
9Žemlík RadimCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín33:41667:271452:021648:117201:21+55:50
10Procházka RadekCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:311463:201147:421251:528201:25+55:54
11Černík MilanCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín39:091566:431347:311153:309206:53+61:22
12Hlawatsch RudyNZL531 AUCLAND34:44857:44951:221563:5720207:47+62:16
13Funda MichalCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové43:391765:371245:251057:2613212:07+66:36
14Ščehovič RomanSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA45:132068:241555:131954:1910223:09+77:38
15Vychodil TomášCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové37:351286:222442:10861:0316227:10+81:39
16Kurr MaikGER363 LG OST BERLIN38:071356:14888:502647:114230:22+84:51
17Žucha JiříCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad35:33982:412152:581762:0717233:19+87:48
18Rothkegel ThomasGER348 POST SV DRESDEN48:352378:231848:161463:5019239:04+93:33
19Svoboda MiloslavCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové48:052273:211648:101372:1623241:52+96:21
20Navalinskas TomasLTU479 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS45:021975:001755:192074:5224250:13+104:42
21Poulsen HenrikDEN221 FIF HILLEROD58:582584:362253:281862:2618259:28+113:57
22Aster VladimírCZESLA SKOB Slaný41:211693:502566:102358:4814260:09+114:38
23Divecký JosefCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové51:552485:422364:502268:5922271:26+125:55
24Hofman PetrCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň85:172780:451967:372497:2425331:03+185:32
25Míka ZdeněkCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad74:1626125:482670:312598:2626369:01+223:30
 
Kantor RomanCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec47:482181:2920disk67:3421
Tryzna PavelCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí43:521861:0721
 
 
 
H50A (39)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Leiboms AigarsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE34:29242:19126:34140:032143:250:00
2Poloprutský TomášCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin32:09143:34227:07244:409147:30+4:05
3Müller MatthiasGER348 POST SV DRESDEN35:18447:57330:55437:551152:05+8:40
4Vávra MartinCZEHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice34:37351:40630:57540:153157:29+14:04
5Westin KjellNOR512 PORSGRUNN OL36:39548:33435:01941:275161:40+18:15
6Vári TiborNOR511 IF STURLA40:22853:21930:43341:306165:56+22:31
7Wälchli JürgSUI642 OLG SKANDIA41:331252:19734:03743:317171:26+28:01
8Harju Juha-pekkaFIN275 TP TAMPERE40:351151:02544:312140:374176:45+33:20
9Spengler AndreasGER357 ESV LOK DESSAU42:461452:58837:001044:398177:23+33:58
10Kožina PetrCZEPGP SK Praga41:341356:321633:59647:4713179:52+36:27
11Hirš LiborCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno40:24956:211439:291547:4212183:56+40:31
12Veljačik PavelCZESCP OK Sparta Praha44:241656:521837:561249:2116188:33+45:08
13Takács CsabaHUN392 SENIOR CLUB HUNGARY39:08754:221138:011357:3227189:03+45:38
14Zimmermann GerdGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL40:331055:261346:432447:2111190:03+46:38
15Hrabánek DavidCZEPGP SK Praga50:012056:411734:19849:5918191:00+47:35
16Roudný VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:311755:131241:011751:3121195:16+51:51
17Treml PeterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ50:042156:311538:311450:4820195:54+52:29
18Rysev YuriiRUS596 LESMASTER KIROV43:581565:172237:191151:5222198:26+55:01
19Přibík JanCZEPGP SK Praga38:49667:112643:171849:4217198:59+55:34
20Montemont PatriceFRA292 ORIENTALP VIZILLE56:533154:051043:461946:1610201:00+57:35
21Kettner PavelCZEHCE TJ Sokol Hostivice56:203059:051947:302552:5925215:54+72:29
22Wurzel BřetislavCZEOSN SK OS Nové Město n. M.47:511868:462763:413249:0715229:25+86:00
23Zalaiskalns MarisLAT455 MONA RIGA53:362684:133240:221652:5024231:01+87:36
24Hošek LadislavCZESCP OK Sparta Praha51:142466:442555:232860:1329233:34+90:09
25Larsson Nils-olofSWE709 VANERSBORGS SK57:253260:242165:203352:0923235:18+91:53
26Forst LiborCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha48:391978:103046:372365:0430238:30+95:05
27Kulhavý JosefCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K53:442765:372344:232076:2337240:07+96:42
28Mair AloisAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ54:252869:042856:162966:4533246:30+103:05
29Vandemeulebroek MarcBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION58:033378:533174:043567:1034278:10+134:45
30Hejtmánek VladimírCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha70:573588:343459:323069:1235288:15+144:50
31Pavlů JaroslavCZEDCE KOB Dobřichovice63:243498:543761:203165:4231289:20+145:55
32Hofmans JacquesBEL151 ASUB ORIENTATION53:322592:583685:073858:2428290:01+146:36
33Braatz FrankGER350 TREPTOWER S BERLIN50:4122132:033945:492266:1532294:48+151:23
34Tihon JaroslavCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha72:183692:433575:033656:4326296:47+153:22
35Pühringer DieterAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ90:233784:553370:393474:5936320:56+177:31
36Janošík AntonínCZEUOL SK UP Olomouc104:1738111:263884:363778:1138378:30+235:05
 
Parkkinen PekkaFIN271 SK POHJANTAHTI54:252859:2420disk50:3319
Bayburin RaisRUS591 UFA UNITED51:082370:182953:5127
Basset OlivierFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX66:022448:142647:5714
 
 
 
H50B (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Nemec JurajSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA32:40249:09245:39447:581175:260:00
2Bikelis VytautasLTU481 LABIRINTAS 236:07646:48148:17750:562182:08+6:42
3Blabla ZdeněkCZEPCB SKP České Budějovice32:33160:31637:36257:397188:19+12:53
4Tamulionis VytautasLTU476 ALYTAUS SRC/ALYTUS35:12466:041035:48152:003189:04+13:38
5Slutyy IhorUKR751 SKIF CSO SUMY35:57551:59347:41555:296191:06+15:40
6Cinkan ZdeněkCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:031052:57451:31853:535199:24+23:58
7Vydra PavelCZEPEN OK RECO Sport34:27356:26554:061059:5010204:49+29:23
8Pulec PavelCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno36:21765:35951:45958:178211:58+36:32
9Andza EdgarsLAT452 OZONS OK RIGA38:37979:311441:27358:178217:52+42:26
10Kavka JiříCZESCP OK Sparta Praha38:22873:351147:45660:5312220:35+45:09
11Čivrný PavelCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí52:171362:09759:241260:2011234:10+58:44
12Argaláš JaroslavCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec46:141174:311260:471353:494235:21+59:55
13Hartmeyer KarlDEN221 FIF HILLEROD56:491464:25857:041161:0513239:23+63:57
14Treibmann PeterGER341 OK LEIPZIG49:041275:411370:321466:1214261:29+86:03
 
 
 
H55A (23)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Škorpil MartinCZEHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice28:54241:50130:16138:412139:410:00
2Burman UlfSWE702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK30:53747:32336:37339:083154:10+14:29
3Flašar JanCZEKCK KOB Český Krumlov30:13647:17236:53440:076154:30+14:49
4Novotný OtakarCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad29:28448:52637:49639:214155:30+15:49
5Milota JosefCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně24:41157:151239:20836:301157:46+18:05
6Běhoun PavelCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové29:07351:45737:35541:447160:11+20:30
7Gazdačko MilanCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové32:39948:45541:501044:5312168:07+28:26
8John VladimírCZEOLP PSK Olymp Praha37:011357:001135:12242:469171:59+32:18
9Cachard ChristianFRA293 CSM RILLIEUX32:21856:16940:12943:3510172:24+32:43
10Hermet AndreFRA291 POLE ESPOIR - IDF - AVON30:03548:12457:081741:588177:21+37:40
11Salkauskas AlgirdasLTU477 ORIENS36:041160:001438:31744:3411179:09+39:28
12Berger TommySWE708 GAVLE OK37:121460:311543:541139:525181:29+41:48
13Hanzl VlastimilCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno33:191054:36844:391249:3115182:05+42:24
14Kaška RudolfCZECHA OK Chrastava36:491260:351645:431345:1713188:24+48:43
15Konopáč JiříCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov41:191656:351046:131450:5217194:59+55:18
16Fiala ZdeněkCZETAP KOB TRETRA Praha38:341558:411361:371946:2414205:16+65:35
17Ďurín JánSVK671 ŠK CART PRINT NITRA54:242079:082057:141849:4016240:26+100:45
18Pavlík MilanCZECHA OK Chrastava63:452169:251856:161655:2618244:52+105:11
19Le calvez EugeneFRA295 LORIENT53:181966:231765:342064:0420249:19+109:38
20Brito SergioBRA191 COMPASS MIGUEL PEREIRA51:211878:331975:542160:2219266:10+126:29
21Olbrycht JanuszPOL553 OLBnO WARSZAWA66:452296:442284:472272:5321321:09+181:28
 
Maenttaeri JakkeFIN276 Joutsenon Kullervodisk79:462150:521584:1222
Kottonen HannuFIN274 LYNX46:1517nest.
 
 
 
H55B (14)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Cedrych KarelCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja33:42350:33248:13241:113173:390:00
2Horák PetrCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad29:59264:33549:50543:355187:57+14:18
3Krasuckis RimantasLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK38:47472:02842:25142:454195:59+22:20
4Zákravský ZdeněkCZESNA TJ START Náchod38:48565:24651:57643:466199:55+26:16
5Maliňák JosefCZESVS Orientklub Vsetín56:30757:56448:57446:347209:57+36:18
6Klimpl PetrCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:58970:39748:33356:3310234:43+61:04
7Šebela BedřichCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín43:12681:37961:19753:499239:57+66:18
8Chalupa TomášCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín58:07896:481169:581051:588276:51+103:12
9Vikis AndrejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE84:181287:401065:16964:3811301:52+128:13
10Šabatka PetrCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové89:0613132:1213126:571173:4812422:03+248:24
 
Harijs LacarsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS27:59154:453disk37:071
Fajrajzl JaromírCZEAPI OK Andante Písek75:4910disk156:591275:3113
Langr StanislavCZESNA TJ START Náchoddisk49:17161:38841:072
Stulík JiříCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové82:1411113:4612vzdal
 
 
 
H60A (38)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Hickethier ManfredCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin24:47135:58328:04233:354122:240:00
2Uher PetrCZEVSP VSP USK Praha25:19234:28130:34434:255124:46+2:22
3Parzewski JerzyPOL554 ASZ WAT WARSZAWA26:03335:09232:36633:322127:20+4:56
4Přinda OldřichCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin32:421642:22826:33133:333135:10+12:46
5Härtelt HelmutGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL31:581442:521034:09830:291139:28+17:04
6Peterka FrantišekCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja30:591141:38732:59735:147140:50+18:26
7Juřeník JosefCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava28:52540:09431:30542:2718142:58+20:34
8Hudský VlastimilCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov30:03742:40937:491334:296145:01+22:37
9Horáček MiroslavCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin28:00448:261930:27338:549145:47+23:23
10Labanouski AnatoliiBLR171 MALINOVKA MINSK32:521740:55640:571637:148151:58+29:34
11Wilson MartinGBR321 BERKSHIRE ORIENTEERS34:341944:291334:48939:3711153:28+31:04
12Frenzel MichaelGER342 LOK BERLIN30:471043:371241:011739:3510155:00+32:36
13Müller LeoAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF31:201350:022137:221239:5612158:40+36:16
14Valter PetrCZEKBP KBP Praha33:501843:351141:281841:4615160:39+38:15
15Farář VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice29:22640:54542:542048:4326161:53+39:29
16Babický TomášCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice30:26846:261436:101150:0729163:09+40:45
17Öhlund PerSWE702 GUSTAVSBERGS OK32:331546:441647:232640:3713167:17+44:53
18Komárek JaromírCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů34:512055:012738:541441:0114169:47+47:23
19Genderjahn LudwigGER342 LOK BERLIN30:31947:411751:312943:5819173:41+51:17
20Orálek MiroslavCZETTR OOB Třebíč35:202150:552243:412345:2220175:18+52:54
21Lukavec MílaCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad35:392252:562542:061949:5527180:36+58:12
22Wald FrantišekCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah43:503053:032645:302542:1717184:40+62:16
23Kadavý ZdeněkCZECHA OK Chrastava37:442548:231853:523147:5624187:55+65:31
24Folander KimDEN223 OK SORO41:592956:532943:182147:0721189:17+66:53
25Wolejszo TadeuszPOL554 ASZ WAT WARSZAWA31:001251:032353:533254:0132189:57+67:33
26Akerblom LeifSWE705 STORA TUNA OK48:073352:482444:252447:5223193:12+70:48
27Novák KarelCZENPA SK LOB Nová Paka36:302461:383240:461557:4633196:40+74:16
28Bárta MiroslavCZEJEN OB Jenišovice36:062358:393050:202853:3531198:40+76:16
29Miřijovský PřemyslCZEBOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD38:332664:373448:342747:2122199:05+76:41
30Tvrdek VojtěchCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun49:203466:243535:271050:0628201:17+78:53
31Pongratz KarlAUT125 HSV PINKAFELD50:123659:363159:363551:3230220:56+98:32
32Böhm KarelCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad40:022764:273354:073364:3536223:11+100:47
33Lusk KarelCZECHA OK Chrastava47:553168:423664:013660:0135240:39+118:15
34Hamáček BohuslavCZELBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun55:353774:273753:033057:4734240:52+118:28
 
Ziesche JuergenGER342 LOK BERLINdisk46:321543:242242:1616
Chmelík AlešCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno48:0032disk57:3934disk
Ševčík MilanCZECHA OK Chrastava41:212849:3720disk48:0825
Pospíšil JaromírCZELDC KOB Děčín50:043555:4028
 
 
 
H60B (12)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Stárek JiříCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K34:41454:16339:50140:012168:480:00
2Barták JiříCZECHA OK Chrastava32:08146:33158:21938:571175:59+7:11
3Pospíšil KarelCZEKAR SK Karlovice32:18256:18555:09642:294186:14+17:26
4Henek MilanCZERBK SK Radioklub Blansko39:26756:20644:56348:3510189:17+20:29
5Vokál JiříCZECHA OK Chrastava38:13551:36255:15745:196190:23+21:35
6Breitschädel ChristianAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF34:40355:57461:261142:365194:39+25:51
7Olausson TommySWE707 SOK ANEBY44:07868:071041:42245:467199:42+30:54
8Kubát JaroslavCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary39:03670:201145:53445:498201:05+32:17
9Pavlík MiroslavCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov62:10958:05756:05841:423218:02+49:14
10Denemarek OldřichCZEBBM BETA URSUS Orienteering63:011062:17860:521047:419233:51+65:03
 
Juřina RobertCZEFYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlantdisk64:05952:065
Ender VolkerGER343 TURBINE ZITTAU50:5711
 
 
 
H65A (25)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Pospíšil JaromírCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo25:12134:50126:35127:451114:220:00
2Buriánek JaromírCZESCP OK Sparta Praha29:33739:07235:17731:132135:10+20:48
3Gurka JiříCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov27:34339:44333:40334:306135:28+21:06
4Janda JosefCZEKAD Originální Vivalín Team Ka28:53645:18735:53833:524143:56+29:34
5Hrobař RudolfCZESRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K27:28242:53434:24539:4514144:30+30:08
6Jakubec JindřichCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov28:13543:30538:22939:0012149:05+34:43
7Böhm EduardAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF35:481245:41934:22434:115150:02+35:40
8Procházka AlešCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka30:53844:58640:171336:249152:32+38:10
9Strib Hans ChristianDEN225 BALLERUP OK33:481045:39839:031138:2311156:53+42:31
10Jirásek JaroslavCZESCH TJ Skalka Cheb34:421149:421041:571535:327161:53+47:31
11Fišák JanCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně28:08455:581534:27643:4521162:18+47:56
12Pospíšil JiříCZETUV SOK TJ Turnov36:201460:082132:30237:1410166:12+51:50
13Gleschner AlbertAUT123 HSV RIED37:581653:411339:341239:5915171:12+56:50
14Sokolář ZdeněkCZESNA TJ START Náchod39:441957:111738:441041:5018177:29+63:07
15Zlesák ZdeněkCZEJIL OK Jilemnice41:472153:121241:471441:1516178:01+63:39
16Lindblom IngemarSWE704 IFK GOTEBORG40:432054:461444:441841:5319182:06+67:44
17Havlík JaroslavCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín42:442359:512050:582239:1513192:48+78:26
18Challacombe AlwynGBR322 WELWYN ORIENTEERS38:571757:551950:392151:3522199:06+84:44
19Ochmann GertGER341 OK LEIPZIG42:202256:571647:272052:5723199:41+85:19
20Schimm DieterCZEBSO KOB Baník Sokolov67:032563:452251:092343:3420225:31+111:09
21Ryšavý VítCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja46:342465:272371:502453:3824237:29+123:07
 
Dokoupil VladimírCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno38:5717disk43:571741:3517
Penttinen JuhaFIN273 MESIK HELSINKI33:009disk43:121633:093
Intgroen MikeNED501 KOVZ RIJSBERGEN37:141551:281145:0919disk
Privett LeighAUS101 AWOC STANLEY36:181357:5418disk35:568
 
 
 
H65B (7)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Hlaváč JaroslavCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla37:39139:43131:13136:462145:210:00
2Zelený VladimírCZEPGP SK Praga41:10252:03534:17238:253165:55+20:34
3Fiala MilošCZEKSH OOB TJ Kašperské Hory41:59344:31339:38344:324170:40+25:19
4Nejezchleba JiříCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov46:49447:40451:10548:085193:47+48:26
5Lukáš ZdeněkCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec51:49558:09648:48454:456213:31+68:10
6Dvořák JaromírCZEPGP SK Praga58:47770:34758:49662:297250:39+105:18
 
Lebduška PetrCZEROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem53:20643:362vzdal35:051
 
 
 
H70 (15)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Schmalfeld TassiloGER351 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL32:40136:22127:35130:342127:110:00
2Slavins RodrigoLAT452 OZONS OK RIGA34:28239:55228:29230:201133:12+6:01
3Teteris ArvidsLAT454 OK KO42:40457:45335:08334:473170:20+43:09
4Frey JaromírCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek40:45361:40436:44439:335178:42+51:31
5Gřunděl IvanCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec49:27577:021037:43538:554203:07+75:56
6Štrojsa JosefCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov57:03770:15847:10753:589228:26+101:15
7Roos TonNED502 HOC 93 MEPPEL52:56673:10957:51954:2611238:23+111:12
8Máslo MiroslavCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové59:47867:47761:491156:2112245:44+118:33
9Güth HansGER357 ESV LOK DESSAU102:121262:20541:47641:046247:23+120:12
10Beneš KarelCZEHAV SKOB Baník Havířov64:01965:41664:321253:5910248:13+121:02
11Hlavatý KarelCZESJP KČT Slavoj Praha88:391197:331158:161053:338298:01+170:50
12Walter BerndGER355 IHW ALEX BERLIN116:3913103:4113108:4713103:3213432:39+305:28
 
Fuchs FranzAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ88:051099:411257:488disk
Schlittermann KlausGER342 LOK BERLINdiskvzdal
Novotný FrantišekNERNEREG43:367
 
 
 
H75 (10)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Attl VladimírCZEPGP SK Praga28:22136:34127:45133:101125:510:00
2Wagner MaxAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ33:41240:07230:56237:422142:26+16:35
3Horn GerhardGER347 TGV HORN36:18347:40344:43444:374173:18+47:27
4Novotný PetrCZEPHK OK 99 Hradec Králové43:49449:11441:46344:133178:59+53:08
5Wittiber WolfgangGER346 BIELEFELDER SKICLUB e.V.52:48661:13556:45552:357223:21+97:30
6Fierlinger AdiAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ46:44566:44667:11745:315226:10+100:19
7Kalinin BorisRUS597 KUNCEVO-ORSA60:37779:44767:55864:418272:57+147:06
8Kojalovics StanislavsLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS71:43895:35862:23651:176280:58+155:07
9Taurit RudolfGER353 PHOENIX LUBECK102:41995:439114:56991:2910404:49+278:58
 
Hanák MilanCZEFSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prahdisk80:309
 
 
 
T10 (45)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Mrozek PawelCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec33:21927:55421:31117:02199:490:00
2Mach OndraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad26:57223:48221:36229:2321101:44+1:55
3Stehlík ŠimonCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň38:481529:34527:06822:335118:01+18:12
4Městka VáclavCZEVSP VSP USK Praha32:55831:19829:15929:1519122:44+22:55
5Kroniková SylvieCZESHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové26:48131:32934:252034:3526127:20+27:31
6Dvořáček TomášCZETTR OOB Třebíč31:10536:061436:332325:169129:05+29:16
7Víšková VeronikaCZEKAM SK Kamenice28:13336:431637:452527:4414130:25+30:36
8Promberga MontaLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE33:521038:181735:032125:5610133:09+33:20
9Dejnožka MartinCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad36:211238:472137:552723:457136:48+36:59
10Lapina MartaLAT454 OK KO47:502231:331031:181427:4515138:26+38:37
11Garais BrunoLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE35:461138:221937:192429:4122141:08+41:19
12Kolomnin LeonidRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW70:112823:41122:45327:5416144:31+44:42
13Benešová MichaelaCZESJH SJH Jindřichův Hradec39:361731:08742:423031:1323144:39+44:50
14Šauli KateřinaCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň47:412138:211830:141128:4717145:03+45:14
15Zemková PavlínaCZESLA SKOB Slaný43:501938:452034:131733:0624149:54+50:05
16Janošíková EvaCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice31:39657:563333:001629:1820151:53+52:04
17Haikonen IlmoFIN272 ULVILAN URA39:031642:112432:531545:5034159:57+60:08
18Doucha MartinCZESNA TJ START Náchod40:011845:212638:102841:3030165:02+65:13
19Zorin TimofeyRUS595 VOSTOK MOSCOW38:311444:262544:353242:0732169:39+69:50
20Čechmánek VáclavCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda68:012754:263230:061022:366175:09+75:20
21Míka BertíkCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad60:222650:302931:171337:5428180:03+80:14
22Kubecová MagdalenaCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor36:221346:342855:243642:5033181:10+81:21
23Rohlík ZbyněkCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín57:462558:233437:532641:3731195:39+95:50
24Vřešťál AntonínCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov88:292941:522348:503448:1335227:24+127:35
 
Irbe LacareLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdisk36:051343:323127:0212
Teringlová VendulaCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice31:407disk31:041224:208
Baldriánová EvaCZEVSP VSP USK Prahadisk50:443061:463756:5937
Emils Alberts ŠnepsteNERNEREGdiskdisk24:416disk
Štrait VilémCZEVSP VSP USK Prahadiskdisk47:313333:5925
Solmanis UvisLAT453 IK AUSEKLIS RIGAdisk34:221123:56426:4211
Nedvídková AdélaCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice50:502465:4935disk48:5536
Milota BřetislavCZEMLA MLOK Mariánské Láznědisk46:302734:231941:2929
Bauer MatyášCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Varydisk23:503diskdisk
Toms GermanisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMSdiskdisk24:30521:334
Pavlík MatějCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov50:282339:482236:1222
Nedvídková KatkaCZEDLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice29:41435:221234:2018
Kalinin MatveyRUS593 OMEGA MOSCOW24:56721:293
Nováčková DominikaNERNEREG51:063537:4327
Hasman JakubCZEVPM VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň41:422920:412
Holasová BarboraCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu46:162036:4215
Kuc DavidCZESCP OK Sparta Praha29:0318
Kuc RadimCZESCP OK Sparta Praha27:1813
Novák DanielNERNEREG30:106
Forst AlbertCZEMFP VŠSK MFF UK Prahadisk
Kuchařová EliškaNERNEREG52:2531
 
 
 
T10P (67)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Hemmingsen kjaer GustavDEN221 FIF HILLEROD21:43120:55321:02416:57180:370:00
2Eriksen alkjaer LasseDEN221 FIF HILLEROD24:34320:23217:14118:55481:06+0:29
3Cienciala FilipCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec30:09919:36119:52216:59286:36+5:59
4Doleželová AnnaCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo24:06228:02922:22524:24798:54+18:17
5Jandera KryštofCZEPGP SK Praga25:33626:54624:07726:3511103:09+22:32
6Lamačová BarboraCZEBOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BOR24:44526:23532:421224:278108:16+27:39
7Kolomnina AlenaRUS598 O-LEN MOSCOW24:41430:211227:581128:0914111:09+30:32
8Pachnik JedrzejCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor28:24830:221337:112117:053113:02+32:25
9Přibíková AgátaCZEPGP SK Praga34:471429:271025:04823:506113:08+32:31
10Cieslar MichaelCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:051327:36833:241426:3712121:42+41:05
11Vlach TimikCZESBR SKOB Bruntál30:161034:021534:251724:449123:27+42:50
12Krčmář JáchymCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec33:041232:301437:572332:1623135:47+55:10
13Doucha TomášCZESNA TJ START Náchod35:301537:501634:051632:4024140:05+59:28
14Čivrný JanCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí28:13726:55765:194321:585142:25+61:48
15Hudská ŠtěpánkaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov45:012744:032333:341529:2115151:59+71:22
16Janošíková MarieCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice42:292157:593233:231329:2816163:19+82:42
17Smiková KristýnaCZESLA SKOB Slaný44:442661:403541:002433:3725181:01+100:24
18Vřešťál FrantišekCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov41:262051:082856:523933:3926183:05+102:28
19Bauerová AnetaCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary39:361849:492656:213839:1530185:01+104:24
20Heclová MarieCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů43:272348:492550:193148:5539191:30+110:53
21Besta RadekCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č46:263051:392954:413743:5036196:36+115:59
22Čivrná EliškaCZEVRL VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí45:112858:033366:304431:4021201:24+120:47
23Šimek AdamCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů87:394041:592044:422830:1318204:33+123:56
24Paloncý JanCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů60:563252:293151:243454:2140219:10+138:33
25Teringl VojtěchCZEVCB VCB TJ OB České Budějovice42:322258:053485:434839:2231225:42+145:05
26Štěrba LukášCZESKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary61:243376:104156:594064:4044259:13+178:36
27Mátl JáchymCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů80:193873:384072:484658:5943285:44+205:07
28Holečková KateřinaCZEABM KOB Moira Brno94:454287:374285:414739:3032307:33+226:56
29Bílá TerezaCZEJES KOS Jesenice79:373792:294586:314995:4947354:26+273:49
30Pavlík TobiášCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov80:273992:274486:365095:4947355:19+274:42
31Brandt MarkoCZEABM KOB Moira Brno92:2041103:124691:095187:2945374:10+293:33
 
Kašpar VojtěchCZEZAK ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy40:101929:411168:3045disk
Pavlíková RozárieCZELIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov79:193691:1743Disk91:2246
Komárková ZbyňkaCZETJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hra44:0124disk53:553638:4429
Bozděch VojtaCZEPGP SK Praga72:3935diskvzdal
Rohan VilémCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda69:063467:313854:3641
Ender TimonGER341 OK LEIPZIG39:551841:262537:0327
Dvořáčková JanaCZETTR OOB Třebíč38:461736:431930:1919
Weigert Anna und JuleGER344 MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG50:373158:394157:3742
Šoupa MartinCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň46:522435:571844:3037
Najbrt JakubCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín31:521143:512137:1121
Drahoňovský TomášCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov24:06423:39631:1620
Mareček LiborCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů44:392552:113051:0533
Svobodová AndreaCZESLA SKOB Slaný41:321946:472941:2334
Mareček KarelCZEKSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů39:1617disk42:4127
Kučerka RadekCZESTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor50:572765:0742
Přinda JanCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin26:34925:1410
Dvořáček JanCZETTR OOB Třebíč37:0920disk
Janáková KarolínaNERNEREG49:0530107:4749
Juřeník JakubCZEMOV SKOB Ostrava65:033642:2126
Haufe HorstGER343 TURBINE ZITTAU110:3147115:2450
Kriss SlavinsNERNEREG52:3235
Vávrová TerezieCZEBOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BOR41:5635
Heide RobertNERNEREG41:1833
Janatová ViolaCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka51:0232
Rejholcová TerezaCZEBOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BOR31:4922
Schröterová AdélaCZECHA OK Chrastava20:333
Ullrichová TerezkaCZEBOR OK Jiskra NOVÝ BOR45:2938
Kalenský TomášCZESUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús70:5839
Šebelka MatějCZEN07 - NEREGISTR. LIBEREC27:5213
Mach JakubCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad37:0828
Kašpar ŠtěpánCZEZAK ZAK SK Netopýr Zákupy38:2716
Halberstadt PatrickNERNEREG29:3917
Heczková AnnaNERNEREG27:1110
Emma HannaNERNEREG43:5722
Holas ŠtěpánCZEAOP Přátelé orientačního běhu45:1929
Kunstová AnežkaCZESLA SKOB Slaný66:1637
 
 
 
T-OPEN (12)
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1Černíková TerezaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín33:26241:26132:53428:124135:570:00
2Stiborová BlankaCZEKAR SK Karlovice59:45447:47239:51627:323174:55+38:58
 
Gilova DianaNERNEREGdisk53:04335:537
Černíková DanaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín34:27334:13527:302
Faldus AdamNERNEREG31:313disk
Jurjane KristineNERNEREG55:06829:425
Najbrt JakubCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín21:21121:161
Lebedinská RomanaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice30:491disk
Halberstadt TomasNERNEREG32:486
Ternbachová AnnaNERNEREG46:507
Pichlová DominikaNERNEREG30:462
Bína JanNERNEREG42:598