Bohemia 2013pá 26.7.2013 14:15
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
1102TUR OOB TJ TurnovCZE
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
D12B (20)
 
1Nádeníčková PavlaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek17:11126:15320:46264:120:00
4Linková LucieCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov22:50528:43520:36172:09+7:57
 
 
 
D16A (32)
 
1Janovská KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga31:27242:34129:522103:530:00
7Linková AlenaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov32:04453:481133:5210119:44+15:51
13Hudská LudmilaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov36:10858:561644:5917140:05+36:12
Kohlová MonikaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov46:282167:5325disk
 
 
 
D35B (20)
 
1Městková KateřinaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha32:25235:13232:491100:270:00
6Mrázková JanaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov44:34740:22550:337135:29+35:02
 
 
 
D40B (28)
 
1Linková IvaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov34:26143:28137:472115:410:00
 
 
 
D55A (23)
 
1Zelená MarkétaCZEPGP SK Praga35:04339:46333:471108:370:00
4Konopáčová JanaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov36:08543:04541:495121:01+12:24
 
 
 
F3 (78)
 
1Němeček JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:06127:47125:27178:200:00
3Vřešťálová LucieCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov36:24539:38632:414108:43+30:23
 
 
 
H20A (13)
 
1Berger XanderAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ31:28146:50128:521107:100:00
2Zakouřil VítCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov31:39249:02230:272111:08+3:58
 
 
 
H21A (48)
 
1Švihovský JaromírCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín44:43153:07135:051132:550:00
29Schulhof JanCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov63:503176:493558:0231198:41+65:46
 
 
 
H21E (36)
 
1Janata MartinCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:08157:01241:173136:260:00
15Hostaš PetrCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov55:212072:261854:0720181:54+45:28
 
 
 
H40A (30)
 
1Bílý MilanCZEJES KOS Jesenice43:27650:37231:151125:190:00
8Vřešťál JanCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov43:21557:07938:479139:15+13:56
 
 
 
H55A (23)
 
1Škorpil MartinCZEHOR TJ Jiskra Hořice26:56241:50130:16199:020:00
15Konopáč JiříCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov41:191656:351046:1314144:07+45:05
 
 
 
H60A (38)
 
1Hickethier ManfredCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin24:47135:58328:04288:490:00
9Hudský VlastimilCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov30:03742:40937:4913110:32+21:43
 
 
 
H65A (25)
 
1Pospíšil JaromírCZEPZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo25:12134:50126:35186:370:00
6Jakubec JindřichCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov28:13543:30538:229110:05+23:28
 
 
 
T10 (43)
 
1Mach OndraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad26:57223:48221:36272:210:00
26Vřešťál AntonínCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov88:292941:522348:5034179:11+106:50
 
 
 
T10P (60)
 
1Eriksen alkjaer LasseDEN221 FIF HILLEROD24:34320:23217:14162:110:00
16Hudská ŠtěpánkaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov45:012744:032333:3415122:38+60:27
23Vřešťál FrantišekCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov41:262051:082856:5238149:26+87:15
Drahoňovský TomášCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov24:06423:396
 
 
 
Návrat na hlavní stránku