Bohemia 2013pá 26.7.2013 14:15
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
1100TRI TJ TŽ TřinecCZE
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
D10 (24)
 
1Simonsen SiriDEN221 FIF HILLEROD17:03220:52215:56453:510:00
7Kantorová AnnaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec23:21827:401415:18266:19+12:28
 
 
 
D12B (20)
 
1Nádeníčková PavlaCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek17:11126:15320:46264:120:00
12Ciencialová DanielaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec31:181438:401540:0711110:05+45:53
Mrozek TeresaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec29:3713disk50:3315
 
 
 
D14A (19)
 
1Berger AnniAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ28:58143:53627:211100:120:00
7Bruková MagdaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec37:36648:111033:226119:09+18:57
 
 
 
D16A (32)
 
1Janovská KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga31:27242:34129:522103:530:00
4Tesařová JanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec35:12744:49332:115112:12+8:19
5Argalášová KateřinaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec31:30352:11931:033114:44+10:51
18Szarzecová LucieCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec57:293058:491539:4312156:01+52:08
 
 
 
D16B (14)
 
1Hájková EliškaCZEZVO ZVO OB SK Zvole32:18139:30145:555117:430:00
6Kaufmanová IvanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec47:58747:16749:227144:36+26:53
8Liberdová JanaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec41:11451:281152:219145:00+27:17
 
 
 
D45B (21)
 
1Chroustová PetraCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno32:12149:36434:061115:540:00
6Argalášová GabrielaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec44:55349:14354:359148:44+32:50
 
 
 
D65 (13)
 
1Suchánková LibušeCZESOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava34:07142:00132:561109:030:00
2Gavendová AnnaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:18242:03240:223116:43+7:40
 
 
 
F5 (90)
 
1Cienciala MartinCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec45:18574:20751:055170:430:00
2Tesařová BohumilaCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec51:231276:341060:2013188:17+17:34
10Cienciala PetrCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec51:251381:201493:2048226:05+55:22
13Bruk SlavomírCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec73:0634102:163276:5034252:12+81:29
 
 
 
H14A (28)
 
1Škvor OtaCZEKAM SK Kamenice28:24138:25526:07292:560:00
4Filipek SebastianCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:59737:26430:145102:39+9:43
 
 
 
H16A (22)
 
1Ježek OndřejCZESLA SKOB Slaný33:04848:36432:501114:300:00
3Lanc VojtěchCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec27:13250:32641:107118:55+4:25
8Cienciala JanCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec28:07360:181141:148129:39+15:09
 
 
 
H18B (12)
 
1Zlámal DavidCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín30:35145:47335:262111:480:00
4Walach OndřejCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec30:36254:32839:284124:36+12:48
 
 
 
H20A (13)
 
1Berger XanderAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ31:28146:50128:521107:100:00
3ArgalᚠMichalCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:46449:05334:274118:18+11:08
 
 
 
H21E (36)
 
1Janata MartinCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:08157:01241:173136:260:00
8Kantor OndřejCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec48:371267:151344:384160:30+24:04
 
 
 
H45B (27)
 
1Sadrins SergejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE24:57142:30137:456105:120:00
Kantor RomanCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec47:482181:2920disk
 
 
 
H50B (14)
 
1Nemec JurajSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA32:40249:09245:394127:280:00
13ArgalᚠJaroslavCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec46:141174:311260:4713181:32+54:04
 
 
 
T10 (43)
 
1Mach OndraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad26:57223:48221:36272:210:00
2Mrozek PawelCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec33:21927:55421:31182:47+10:26
 
 
 
T10P (60)
 
1Eriksen alkjaer LasseDEN221 FIF HILLEROD24:34320:23217:14162:110:00
3Cienciala FilipCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec30:09919:36119:52269:37+7:26
9Cieslar MichaelCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec34:051327:36833:241495:05+32:54
 
 
 
Návrat na hlavní stránku