Bohemia 2013pá 26.7.2013 14:15
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
1083SLA SKOB SlanýCZE
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
D14A (19)
 
1Berger AnniAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ28:58143:53627:211100:120:00
10Kolářová JohanaCZESLA SKOB Slaný39:501048:01934:118122:02+21:50
 
 
 
D35A (18)
 
1Valášková ŠárkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:18143:31143:033121:520:00
16Kolářová MichaelaCZESLA SKOB Slaný76:271678:5617110:0917265:32+143:40
 
 
 
D35B (20)
 
1Městková KateřinaCZEVSP VSP USK Praha32:25235:13232:491100:270:00
10Asterová JanaCZESLA SKOB Slaný57:361143:39765:1415166:29+66:02
17Zemková HelenaCZESLA SKOB Slaný67:061666:111990:1819223:35+123:08
 
 
 
D40B (28)
 
1Linková IvaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov34:26143:28137:472115:410:00
18Hrdličková LudmilaCZESLA SKOB Slaný69:412161:071855:0914185:57+70:16
 
 
 
D45B (21)
 
1Chroustová PetraCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno32:12149:36434:061115:540:00
7Kašparová IrenaCZESLA SKOB Slaný46:49555:17752:257154:31+38:37
 
 
 
H10 (24)
 
1Tkáč MatějCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad15:10419:21314:54149:250:00
13Kolář MatyášCZESLA SKOB Slaný22:001224:511131:291578:20+28:55
 
 
 
H12B (15)
 
1Budský OndřejCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad24:20129:12425:56279:280:00
Hrdlička JanCZESLA SKOB Slanýdisk54:1710disk
 
 
 
H14B (22)
 
1Poikans AnsisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS28:21142:13124:59195:330:00
Zemko ZdeněkCZESLA SKOB Slanýdisk110:112051:3016
 
 
 
H16A (22)
 
1Ježek OndřejCZESLA SKOB Slaný33:04848:36432:501114:300:00
 
 
 
H18A (19)
 
1Fürst MatoušCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:10338:02129:571100:090:00
18Aster TomášCZESLA SKOB Slaný46:241853:451946:1118146:20+46:11
 
 
 
H40B (15)
 
1Hnízdil JanCZEKAS KOB Kamenický Šenov40:06357:12233:461131:040:00
Kolář TomášCZESLA SKOB Slaný73:5413108:1114
 
 
 
H45B (27)
 
1Sadrins SergejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE24:57142:30137:456105:120:00
22Aster VladimírCZESLA SKOB Slaný41:211693:502566:1023201:21+96:09
 
 
 
T10 (43)
 
1Mach OndraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad26:57223:48221:36272:210:00
17Zemková PavlínaCZESLA SKOB Slaný43:501938:452034:1317116:48+44:27
 
 
 
T10P (60)
 
1Eriksen alkjaer LasseDEN221 FIF HILLEROD24:34320:23217:14162:110:00
21Smiková KristýnaCZESLA SKOB Slaný44:442661:403541:0024147:24+85:13
Svobodová AndreaCZESLA SKOB Slaný41:3219
Kunstová AnežkaCZESLA SKOB Slaný66:1637
 
 
 
Návrat na hlavní stránku