Bohemia 2013pá 26.7.2013 14:15
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
1068PGP SK PragaCZE
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
D12A (14)
 
1Kochová AnnaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín22:43222:05114:28259:160:00
14Janderová BarboraCZEPGP SK Praga73:451468:281466:5514209:08+149:52
 
 
 
D14A (19)
 
1Berger AnniAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ28:58143:53627:211100:120:00
6Hrabánková ZuzanaCZEPGP SK Praga40:561342:16335:139118:25+18:13
 
 
 
D16A (32)
 
1Janovská KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga31:27242:34129:522103:530:00
8Slavíková SilvieCZEPGP SK Praga40:181448:12533:369122:06+18:13
 
 
 
D18A (22)
 
1Štičková AnnaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:18142:40131:461106:440:00
3Kožinová ZuzanaCZEPGP SK Praga35:34449:30736:182121:22+14:38
11Hrabánková KláraCZEPGP SK Praga43:531255:421037:386137:13+30:29
 
 
 
D20A (11)
 
1Chvalová VěraCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň42:24149:42132:081124:140:00
2Kožinová AnnaCZEPGP SK Praga46:52458:04532:472137:43+13:29
 
 
 
D21A (31)
 
1Rothauer LucieAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF32:35140:47135:561109:180:00
16Flašarová KristýnaCZEPGP SK Praga51:212154:581744:2610150:45+41:27
19Smolková KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga44:521563:042246:1714154:13+44:55
20Kjersti WestinCZEPGP SK Praga51:142060:462051:5221163:52+54:34
 
 
 
D21B (29)
 
1Svobodová BarboraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad40:51253:46442:431137:200:00
6Bozděchová LenkaCZEPGP SK Praga47:29860:08750:417158:18+20:58
Ježková KláraCZEPGP SK Praga82:3924
 
 
 
D40A (20)
 
1Kožinová JanaCZEPGP SK Praga39:58353:16137:442130:580:00
5Janovská PetraCZEPGP SK Praga47:301059:14644:005150:44+19:46
 
 
 
D40B (28)
 
1Linková IvaCZETUR OOB TJ Turnov34:26143:28137:472115:410:00
11Brousilová PetraCZEPGP SK Praga46:28855:491163:4619166:03+50:22
14Přibíková MonikaCZEPGP SK Praga56:381560:111759:5615176:45+61:04
 
 
 
D45A (35)
 
1Neumannová RenataCZEPVP VSK Přírodověda31:44243:43136:305111:570:00
20Slavíková KateřinaCZEPGP SK Praga41:401471:292660:5426174:03+62:06
 
 
 
D50B (14)
 
1Havlíčková JindraCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č36:36157:50640:191134:450:00
6Hrabánková IlonaCZEPGP SK Praga62:50976:461052:376192:13+57:28
 
 
 
D55A (23)
 
1Zelená MarkétaCZEPGP SK Praga35:04339:46333:471108:370:00
 
 
 
D65 (13)
 
1Suchánková LibušeCZESOP OOB TJ Slezan Opava34:07142:00132:561109:030:00
11Dvořáková LadislavaCZEPGP SK Praga36:24348:25696:4513181:34+72:31
 
 
 
F3 (78)
 
1Němeček JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:06127:47125:27178:200:00
Syslová DrahomíraCZEPGP SK Praga69:584494:5649
Sysel ZdeněkCZEPGP SK Praga42:198
 
 
 
F5 (90)
 
1Cienciala MartinCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec45:18574:20751:055170:430:00
Smolková AlenaCZEPGP SK Praga59:411790:2623
Němečková HanaCZEPGP SK Pragavzdal
Sysel ZdeněkCZEPGP SK Praga94:4849
Slavík ViktorCZEPGP SK Praga42:533
 
 
 
H10 (24)
 
1Tkáč MatějCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad15:10419:21314:54149:250:00
5Kožina ŠtěpánCZEPGP SK Praga16:12621:13922:31659:56+10:31
 
 
 
H12A (28)
 
1Šafka SebastianCZEKAM SK Kamenice22:20221:10120:19563:490:00
2Janovský TomášCZEPGP SK Praga22:49324:25416:56164:10+0:21
 
 
 
H12B (15)
 
1Budský OndřejCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad24:20129:12425:56279:280:00
8Brousil TomášCZEPGP SK Praga49:36834:06636:128119:54+40:26
 
 
 
H18A (19)
 
1Fürst MatoušCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:10338:02129:571100:090:00
7Veselý JakubCZEPGP SK Praga38:401242:48337:1512118:43+18:34
10Navrátil ŠimonCZEPGP SK Praga39:051346:23933:476119:15+19:06
 
 
 
H21E (36)
 
1Janata MartinCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:08157:01241:173136:260:00
5Flašar JanCZEPGP SK Praga43:26564:17948:3211156:15+19:49
12Sysel CtiborCZEPGP SK Praga48:511372:201749:0012170:11+33:45
16Janovský TomášCZEPGP SK Praga52:101574:451956:4123183:36+47:10
20Sysel OndřejCZEPGP SK Praga80:482586:302473:1328240:31+104:05
Hora VojtěchCZEPGP SK Praga47:5110
Kondrát MartinCZEPGP SK Praga51:4716
 
 
 
H40A (30)
 
1Bílý MilanCZEJES KOS Jesenice43:27650:37231:151125:190:00
3Baldrian PetrCZEPGP SK Praga42:55355:40633:083131:43+6:24
 
 
 
H50A (39)
 
1Poloprutský TomášCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin32:09143:34227:072102:500:00
9Kožina PetrCZEPGP SK Praga41:341356:321633:596132:05+29:15
14Hrabánek DavidCZEPGP SK Praga50:012056:411734:198141:01+38:11
19Přibík JanCZEPGP SK Praga38:49667:112643:1718149:17+46:27
 
 
 
H65B (7)
 
1Hlaváč JaroslavCZESMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla37:39139:43131:131108:350:00
3Zelený VladimírCZEPGP SK Praga41:10252:03534:172127:30+18:55
6Dvořák JaromírCZEPGP SK Praga58:47770:34758:496188:10+79:35
 
 
 
H75 (10)
 
1Attl VladimírCZEPGP SK Praga28:22136:34127:45192:410:00
 
 
 
T10P (60)
 
1Eriksen alkjaer LasseDEN221 FIF HILLEROD24:34320:23217:14162:110:00
5Jandera KryštofCZEPGP SK Praga25:33626:54624:07776:34+14:23
8Přibíková AgátaCZEPGP SK Praga34:471429:271025:04889:18+27:07
Bozděch VojtaCZEPGP SK Praga72:3935disk
 
 
 
Návrat na hlavní stránku