Bohemia 2013pá 26.7.2013 14:15
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
1047LPU OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
D18A (22)
 
1Štičková AnnaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:18142:40131:461106:440:00
5Doleželová KateřinaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice35:39547:21440:398123:39+16:55
8Kulhavá EliškaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:53857:561237:334134:22+27:38
 
 
 
D20A (11)
 
1Chvalová VěraCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň42:24149:42132:081124:140:00
4Kulhavá ŠárkaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice42:52253:04244:507140:46+16:32
 
 
 
D21A (31)
 
1Rothauer LucieAUT122 ASKO HENNDORF32:35140:47135:561109:180:00
Procházková KláraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice49:46845:2912
 
 
 
D21C (27)
 
1Hudečková HelenaCZEKTA SK Kotnov Tábor31:37247:35339:411118:530:00
Procházková KláraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice22:051
 
 
 
D55B (19)
 
1Staneviciene RutaLTU473 LABIRINTAS OK27:08140:06135:121102:260:00
2Klimplová AlenaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice39:06248:21341:454129:12+26:46
 
 
 
F5 (90)
 
1Cienciala MartinCZETRI TJ TŽ Třinec45:18574:20751:055170:430:00
Lebedinská RomanaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice113:56465:141
Procházková AlexandraCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice81:0113
 
 
 
H14A (28)
 
1Škvor OtaCZEKAM SK Kamenice28:24138:25526:07292:560:00
3Roudný MartinCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice32:35536:47232:338101:55+8:59
24Roudný VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice62:232469:092547:2921179:01+86:05
 
 
 
H14B (22)
 
1Poikans AnsisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS28:21142:13124:59195:330:00
7Kulhavý TadeášCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:03857:26738:4610140:15+44:42
 
 
 
H20A (13)
 
1Berger XanderAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ31:28146:50128:521107:100:00
4Čermák JanCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice33:15353:31432:353119:21+12:11
 
 
 
H21E (36)
 
1Janata MartinCZEDKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka38:08157:01241:173136:260:00
Štěrba ZbyněkCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:39665:5611disk
 
 
 
H45B (27)
 
1Sadrins SergejsLAT457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE24:57142:30137:456105:120:00
10Procházka RadekCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:311463:201147:4212149:33+44:21
 
 
 
H50A (39)
 
1Poloprutský TomášCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin32:09143:34227:072102:500:00
16Roudný VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice47:311755:131241:0117143:45+40:55
 
 
 
H50B (14)
 
1Nemec JurajSVK672 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA32:40249:09245:394127:280:00
7Cinkan ZdeněkCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice41:031052:57451:318145:31+18:03
 
 
 
H55B (14)
 
1Cedrych KarelCZETJP TJ Sokol Troja33:42350:33248:132132:280:00
6Klimpl PetrCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:58970:39748:333178:10+45:42
 
 
 
H60A (38)
 
1Hickethier ManfredCZEVLI VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin24:47135:58328:04288:490:00
11Farář VáclavCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice29:22640:54542:5420113:10+24:21
 
 
 
T-OPEN (10)
 
1Černíková TerezaCZEKSV SKOB Kobra Vsetín33:26241:26132:534107:450:00
Lebedinská RomanaCZELPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice30:491disk
 
 
 
Návrat na hlavní stránku