Bohemia 2013pá 26.7.2013 14:15
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
1028KAM SK KameniceCZE
místoJménoStátOddílE1E2E3ČasZtráta
D10 (24)
 
1Simonsen SiriDEN221 FIF HILLEROD17:03220:52215:56453:510:00
14Hankovcová HelenaCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:271125:461026:261577:39+23:48
 
 
 
D12A (14)
 
1Kochová AnnaCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín22:43222:05114:28259:160:00
4Semíková LucieCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:17331:14423:39680:10+20:54
13Chaloupková HanaCZEKAM SK Kamenice48:241239:461149:5212138:02+78:46
 
 
 
D14A (19)
 
1Berger AnniAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ28:58143:53627:211100:120:00
12Kováříková MarieCZEKAM SK Kamenice38:43754:061549:5713142:46+42:34
13Albrechtová IvetaCZEKAM SK Kamenice39:07955:051651:4014145:52+45:40
 
 
 
D14B (8)
 
1Marešová AlexandraCZENEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek27:18136:28132:46196:320:00
7Kyralová AnnaCZEKAM SK Kamenice64:25464:58685:037214:26+117:54
 
 
 
D18A (22)
 
1Štičková AnnaCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:18142:40131:461106:440:00
6Hlubučková KristýnaCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:53647:49541:049124:46+18:02
7Hausenblasová KarolínaCZEKAM SK Kamenice33:57347:49551:5118133:37+26:53
 
 
 
D20A (11)
 
1Chvalová VěraCZELPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň42:24149:42132:081124:140:00
3Kamererová ValerieCZEKAM SK Kamenice44:47354:18340:454139:50+15:36
7Stormer JulieCZEKAM SK Kamenice52:18863:43843:326159:33+35:19
 
 
 
D35A (18)
 
1Valášková ŠárkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:18143:31143:033121:520:00
3Klinkerová JitkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice37:07345:16344:234126:46+4:54
Škáchová PetraCZEKAM SK Kamenicedisk54:02558:2011
 
 
 
D40A (20)
 
1Kožinová JanaCZEPGP SK Praga39:58353:16137:442130:580:00
8Škvorová ZuzanaCZEKAM SK Kamenice45:15755:29456:1313156:57+25:59
13Hankovcová LenkaCZEKAM SK Kamenice52:461381:451557:2214191:53+60:55
 
 
 
D45B (21)
 
1Chroustová PetraCZEVBM VBM VSK Mendelu Brno32:12149:36434:061115:540:00
Šafková PetraCZEKAM SK Kamenicedisk
 
 
 
F3 (78)
 
1Němeček JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice25:06127:47125:27178:200:00
 
 
 
H10 (24)
 
1Tkáč MatějCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad15:10419:21314:54149:250:00
6Gajda MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenice13:59120:18727:281361:45+12:20
8Kovářík TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice21:501119:26423:07964:23+14:58
16Chaloupka ViktorCZEKAM SK Kamenice34:122023:001034:441791:56+42:31
18Kyral MaxmiliánCZEKAM SK Kamenice30:511941:342042:1720114:42+65:17
 
 
 
H12A (28)
 
1Šafka SebastianCZEKAM SK Kamenice22:20221:10120:19563:490:00
4Gajda JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice23:28524:07319:24366:59+3:10
9Valášek VáclavCZEKAM SK Kamenice27:591226:09822:57877:05+13:16
14Víšek MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenice30:081535:231730:251695:56+32:07
15Blaha PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:122031:531530:431797:48+33:59
20Hankovec HugoCZEKAM SK Kamenice47:132330:511328:4914106:53+43:04
25Albrecht AdamCZEKAM SK Kamenice62:582657:542637:1623158:08+94:19
26Hejsek FilipCZEKAM SK Kamenice51:002445:002368:2828164:28+100:39
 
 
 
H14A (28)
 
1Škvor OtaCZEKAM SK Kamenice28:24138:25526:07292:560:00
 
 
 
H14B (22)
 
1Poikans AnsisLAT456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS28:21142:13124:59195:330:00
2Stormer EmilCZEKAM SK Kamenice31:18250:50338:239120:31+24:58
14Kdýr MatějCZEKAM SK Kamenice58:211688:051650:2215196:48+101:15
 
 
 
H16A (22)
 
1Ježek OndřejCZESLA SKOB Slaný33:04848:36432:501114:300:00
5Jíra TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice32:42758:11934:432125:36+11:06
Hausenblas ŠimonCZEKAM SK Kamenice35:051255:008
 
 
 
H18A (19)
 
1Fürst MatoušCZELLI TJ Loko Liberec32:10338:02129:571100:090:00
12Stormer OskarCZEKAM SK Kamenice38:051043:35438:5217120:32+20:23
 
 
 
H20A (13)
 
1Berger XanderAUT121 NATURFREUNDE LINZ31:28146:50128:521107:100:00
10Kapal TomášCZEKAM SK Kamenice52:101281:011045:218178:32+71:22
Valášek JanCZEKAM SK Kamenice43:039vzdal
 
 
 
H21A (48)
 
1Švihovský JaromírCZESJC Sportcentrum Jičín44:43153:07135:051132:550:00
Šafka DanielCZEKAM SK Kamenice59:1732
 
 
 
H21C (26)
 
1Havlíček TomášCZEKNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č30:02145:23134:121109:370:00
5Hájek AdamCZEKAM SK Kamenice33:43551:59738:095123:51+14:14
Prášek PřemyslCZEKAM SK Kamenice39:101261:5613vzdal
 
 
 
H40A (30)
 
1Bílý MilanCZEJES KOS Jesenice43:27650:37231:151125:190:00
15Hankovec PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice59:081769:481751:3520180:31+55:12
 
 
 
H45A (32)
 
1Simonsen BoDEN221 FIF HILLEROD37:15245:50131:422114:470:00
6Valášek PetrCZEKAM SK Kamenice38:30554:00839:237131:53+17:06
Škvor MartinCZEKAM SK Kamenicenest.48:5215
 
 
 
T10 (43)
 
1Mach OndraCZETJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad26:57223:48221:36272:210:00
7Víšková VeronikaCZEKAM SK Kamenice28:13336:431637:4525102:41+30:20
 
 
 
Návrat na hlavní stránku